Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/16-18/05 - Waukesha North H.S., Wis.

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4949 Matthew, Sydnee        Milwaukee Stride         15.21q  NWI  2
  2    84 Grimes, Olivia         Ozaukee TC               15.22q  NWI  2
  3    34 Lock, Toney            Milwaukee Mustng         15.22q  NWI  1
  4  4843 Thomas, Ashalon        Silver Springs           15.30q  NWI  2
  5  4908 Allen, Robin           Milwaukee Stride         15.74q  NWI  5
  6  4513 Bonk, Mackenzie        Unattached               15.76q  NWI  3
  7  4679 Conner, Mikaehla       Silver Springs           15.76q  NWI  5
  8    28 Howard, Jaia           Milwaukee Mustng         15.93q  NWI  4
  9  4945 Malone, Angel          Milwaukee Stride         15.96   NWI  4
 10  4891 McGlaston, Cheyenn     Congress TC              16.00   NWI  3
 11  4655 Allgood, Crystal       Silver Springs           16.34   NWI  3
 12  4507 Blahnik, Kennedy       Unattached               16.66   NWI  5
 13   104 Jorgensen, Anna        YMCA Road Runner         16.71   NWI  4
 14    93 Busee, Melissa         YMCA Road Runner         17.06   NWI  5
 15  4880 Hentz, De'ja           Congress TC              17.15   NWI  4
 16   148 Frey, Jessica          SW Area TC               17.52   NWI  4
 17  4934 Haygood, Jazzmine      Milwaukee Stride         18.00   NWI  3
 18    73 Ross, Kimberly         Madison West TC          18.18   NWI  5
 19   114 Parker, Meghan         YMCA Road Runner         18.67   NWI  2
 20    94 Coorough, Elise        YMCA Road Runner         18.92   NWI  2
 21   142 Cheung, Sydney         SW Area TC               19.43   NWI  5
 22  4906 Allen, Alaina          Milwaukee Stride         19.46   NWI  3
 23  4928 Glossan, Lakeya        Milwaukee Stride         20.07   NWI  6
 24  4580 Komar, Nalani          Unattached               28.98   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    34 Lock, Toney            Milwaukee Mustng         14.41   NWI
  2  4949 Matthew, Sydnee        Milwaukee Stride         15.12   NWI
  3    84 Grimes, Olivia         Ozaukee TC               15.19   NWI
  4  4513 Bonk, Mackenzie        Unattached               15.21   NWI
  5  4843 Thomas, Ashalon        Silver Springs           15.45   NWI
  6    28 Howard, Jaia           Milwaukee Mustng         15.65   NWI
  7  4679 Conner, Mikaehla       Silver Springs           15.89   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    34 Lock, Toney            Milwaukee Mustng         30.18   NWI  6
  2  4722 Harrington, Tiersa     Silver Springs           31.11   NWI  3
  3    47 Williams, Amber        Milwaukee Mustng         31.90   NWI  1
  4  4949 Matthew, Sydnee        Milwaukee Stride         31.91   NWI  6
  5  4843 Thomas, Ashalon        Silver Springs           32.17   NWI  1
  6    84 Grimes, Olivia         Ozaukee TC               32.57   NWI  5
  7    28 Howard, Jaia           Milwaukee Mustng         32.72   NWI  5
  8  4679 Conner, Mikaehla       Silver Springs           32.84   NWI  2
  9  4945 Malone, Angel          Milwaukee Stride         32.93   NWI  1
 10    85 Jeffson-Rhodes, To     Ozaukee TC               33.82   NWI  2
 11  4908 Allen, Robin           Milwaukee Stride         33.96   NWI  1
 12  4728 Harris, Morgen         Silver Springs           34.35   NWI  1
 13   146 Farrell, Cayley        SW Area TC               34.39   NWI  1
 14  4736 Hurt, Erin             Silver Springs           34.39   NWI  1
 15  4655 Allgood, Crystal       Silver Springs           34.67   NWI  4
 16  4790 Ogunbowale, Arike      Silver Springs           35.67   NWI  6
 17  4891 McGlaston, Cheyenn     Congress TC              35.74   NWI  5
 18  4717 Grahm, Keyondra        Silver Springs           35.76   NWI  2
 19    93 Busee, Melissa         YMCA Road Runner         36.67   NWI  4
 20  4880 Hentz, De'ja           Congress TC              36.83   NWI  4
 21   104 Jorgensen, Anna        YMCA Road Runner         37.25   NWI  3
 22   114 Parker, Meghan         YMCA Road Runner         37.52   NWI  2
 23  4934 Haygood, Jazzmine      Milwaukee Stride         38.03   NWI  2
 24   148 Frey, Jessica          SW Area TC               38.51   NWI  4
 25  4810 Reed, Deja             Silver Springs           39.12   NWI  3
 26  4855 Webster, Jalayah       Silver Springs           40.59   NWI  6
 27    89 Schroeder, Margare     Ozaukee TC               41.72   NWI  6
 28   142 Cheung, Sydney         SW Area TC               42.28   NWI  4
 29  4928 Glossan, Lakeya        Milwaukee Stride         46.90   NWI  5
 30  4685 Daniels, De'jaa        Silver Springs           55.25   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4722 Harrington, Tiersa     Silver Springs         1:11.35   1
  2  4728 Harris, Morgen         Silver Springs         1:15.14   2
  3    47 Williams, Amber        Milwaukee Mustng       1:15.29   1
  4  4790 Ogunbowale, Arike      Silver Springs         1:16.28   1
  5    49 Williams, Erika        Milwaukee Mustng       1:16.35   2
  6    85 Jeffson-Rhodes, To     Ozaukee TC             1:18.82   2
  7   146 Farrell, Cayley        SW Area TC             1:18.85   2
  8    18 Carter-Rankin, Bil     Milwaukee Mustng       1:27.02   1
  9   106 Kelley, Leanne         YMCA Road Runner       1:30.29   1
 10   110 Kruger, Mara           YMCA Road Runner       1:31.54   2
 11    89 Schroeder, Margare     Ozaukee TC             1:44.56   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   144 Diedrich, Veronica     SW Area TC             3:16.49
  2  4501 Alwan, Vanessa         Unattached             3:21.90
  3   106 Kelley, Leanne         YMCA Road Runner       3:36.61
  4   110 Kruger, Mara           YMCA Road Runner       3:37.22
  5    18 Carter-Rankin, Bil     Milwaukee Mustng       3:38.87
  6    53 Carlson, Andrea        Madison West TC        3:42.02

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4517 Burnett, Mikayla       Unattached             5:54.90
  2   172 Fitzpatrick, Delan     Thunderbird TC         6:07.19
  3   144 Diedrich, Veronica     SW Area TC             6:10.37
  4    53 Carlson, Andrea        Madison West TC        7:16.28

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Milwaukee Mustangs Track  'A'                  1:01.09
     1) 28 Howard, Jaia                 2) 34 Lock, Toney
     3) 49 Williams, Erika              4) 47 Williams, Amber
  2 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                   1:02.01
     1) 4655 Allgood, Crystal           2) 4785 Moss, Chelsa
     3) 4790 Ogunbowale, Arike          4) 4843 Thomas, Ashalon
  3 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                   1:14.98
     1) 4868 Wilson, Zaeaijhan          2) 4703 Ford, Shannon
     3) 4810 Reed, Deja                 4) 4720 Gutter, Yasmeen

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - YMCA Road Runner Track Cl  'A'                 6:30.46
     1) 110 Kruger, Mara                2) 93 Busee, Melissa
     3) 106 Kelley, Leanne              4) 104 Jorgensen, Anna

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   172 Fitzpatrick, Delan     Thunderbird TC           1.07m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4517 Burnett, Mikayla       Unattached               3.58m   NWI
  2  4949 Matthew, Sydnee        Milwaukee Stride         3.34m   NWI
  3   146 Farrell, Cayley        SW Area TC               3.23m   NWI
  4  4507 Blahnik, Kennedy       Unattached               3.17m   NWI
  5  4891 McGlaston, Cheyenn     Congress TC              2.79m   NWI
  6  4880 Hentz, De'ja           Congress TC              2.75m   NWI
  7   144 Diedrich, Veronica     SW Area TC               2.57m   NWI
  8  4855 Webster, Jalayah       Silver Springs           2.33m   NWI
  9   148 Frey, Jessica          SW Area TC               2.27m   NWI
 10   106 Kelley, Leanne         YMCA Road Runner         2.20m   NWI
 11  4580 Komar, Nalani          Unattached               1.10m   NWI
 --   135 Knox, Synovia          So Madison Panth            ND   NWI
 --    66 Lenzen, Ruth           Madison West TC             ND   NWI
 --    63 Kitts, Syh             Madison West TC             ND   NWI
 --  4979 Williams, Amber        Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4507 Blahnik, Kennedy       Unattached               5.58m
  2   135 Knox, Synovia          So Madison Panth         3.25m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   172 Fitzpatrick, Delan     Thunderbird TC          19.29m
  2   135 Knox, Synovia          So Madison Panth         7.29m
 --   186 Rock, Jade             Congress TC                 ND

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    17 Bryant, Dezerea        Milwaukee Mustng         12.96q  NWI  5
  2    23 Elmore, Macey          Milwaukee Mustng         13.85q  NWI  6
  3  4547 Grassl, Caroline       Unattached               13.93q  NWI  4
  4  4803 Pope-Jones, Kayett     Silver Springs           14.09q  NWI  1
  5   177 Higgins, Audrey        Wausau Flyers            14.37q  NWI  3
  6   182 Thompson, Andrea       Wausau Flyers            14.40q  NWI  6
  7  4948 Martin, Shanteria      Milwaukee Stride         14.53q  NWI  1
  8  4560 Hudson, Carolyn        Unattached               14.66q  NWI  2
  9  4602 Mueller, Allie         Unattached               14.67   NWI  2
 10     1 Bower, Brianna         Madison Ea Shark         14.78   NWI  6
 11  4946 Malone, Crystal        Milwaukee Stride         14.79   NWI  6
 12    29 Howell, Alicia         Milwaukee Mustng         14.89   NWI  4
 13  4625 Shields, Christina     Unattached               14.95   NWI  3
 14  4676 Conely-Burrell, Wh     Silver Springs           15.02   NWI  4
 15    68 Lucas, Hannah          Madison West TC          15.52   NWI  4
 16    52 Burghardt, Ashley      Madison West TC          15.57   NWI  6
 17  4521 Christenbury, Brig     Unattached               15.91   NWI  4
 18  4532 Duchow, Elizabeth      Unattached               16.07   NWI  2
 19   175 Voellinger, Daniel     Thunderbird TC           16.15   NWI  2
 20    11 Palumbo, Mischie       Madison Ea Shark         16.22   NWI  2
 21  4715 Goss, Ananna           Silver Springs           16.80   NWI  2
 22    26 Goss, Chatera          Milwaukee Mustng         18.43   NWI  3
 23  4862 Williams, Ariele       Silver Springs           18.85   NWI  5
 24    87 Roessler, Jessica      Ozaukee TC               19.81   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    17 Bryant, Dezerea        Milwaukee Mustng         13.02   NWI
  2    23 Elmore, Macey          Milwaukee Mustng         13.99   NWI
  3  4547 Grassl, Caroline       Unattached               14.05   NWI
  4   177 Higgins, Audrey        Wausau Flyers            14.44   NWI
  5  4948 Martin, Shanteria      Milwaukee Stride         14.58   NWI
  6  4560 Hudson, Carolyn        Unattached               14.70   NWI
  7   182 Thompson, Andrea       Wausau Flyers            14.72   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    17 Bryant, Dezerea        Milwaukee Mustng         26.69   NWI  4
  2  4803 Pope-Jones, Kayett     Silver Springs           28.93   NWI  4
  3   120 Schnuck, Jamie         YMCA Road Runner         29.40   NWI  6
  4  4948 Martin, Shanteria      Milwaukee Stride         30.33   NWI  3
  5  4625 Shields, Christina     Unattached               30.38   NWI  4
  6   177 Higgins, Audrey        Wausau Flyers            30.45   NWI  5
  7    25 Franklin, Jessica      Milwaukee Mustng         30.49   NWI  7
  8   182 Thompson, Andrea       Wausau Flyers            30.58   NWI  6
  9  4946 Malone, Crystal        Milwaukee Stride         30.97   NWI  3
 10     1 Bower, Brianna         Madison Ea Shark         31.00   NWI  6
 11  4802 Poole, Alexandria      Silver Springs           31.08   NWI  6
 12    29 Howell, Alicia         Milwaukee Mustng         31.28   NWI  1
 13    52 Burghardt, Ashley      Madison West TC          32.33   NWI  1
 14  4875 Benton-Davis, Vane     Congress TC              32.37   NWI  6
 15  4890 Little, Brianna        Congress TC              32.65   NWI  2
 16    68 Lucas, Hannah          Madison West TC          33.37   NWI  5
 17  4676 Conely-Burrell, Wh     Silver Springs           33.66   NWI  1
 18    11 Palumbo, Mischie       Madison Ea Shark         33.67   NWI  1
 19  4532 Duchow, Elizabeth      Unattached               34.37   NWI  8
 20  4521 Christenbury, Brig     Unattached               35.02   NWI  2
 21  4715 Goss, Ananna           Silver Springs           35.08   NWI  8
 22  4879 Fuller, Desir'ee       Congress TC              35.75   NWI  5
 23   147 Farrell, Rachel        SW Area TC               35.87   NWI  2
 24  4774 Lloyd, Mercedes        Silver Springs           35.90   NWI  3
 25  4786 Najieb, Ashley         Silver Springs           36.77   NWI  6
 26   123 Stephenson, Maribe     YMCA Road Runner         36.96   NWI  1
 27   105 Jorgensen, Ellie       YMCA Road Runner         37.61   NWI  7
 28    26 Goss, Chatera          Milwaukee Mustng         39.24   NWI  5
 29    91 Wollin, Lacey          Ozaukee TC               39.45   NWI  7
 30    87 Roessler, Jessica      Ozaukee TC               44.29   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   158 Olson, Kayla           SW Area TC             1:06.22   2
  2  4874 Beal, Maggie           Congress TC            1:08.22   1
  3    48 Williams, Destiny      Milwaukee Mustng       1:08.57   3
  4    42 Sigh, Ysaye            Milwaukee Mustng       1:08.91   3
  5   120 Schnuck, Jamie         YMCA Road Runner       1:10.02   1
  6    51 Brown, Rose            Madison West TC        1:11.35   1
  7   125 Vinhal, Taylor         YMCA Road Runner       1:13.66   1
  8     7 Jamison, Avery         Madison Ea Shark       1:14.85   3
  9    31 Jackson, Arian         Milwaukee Mustng       1:16.05   2
 10    45 Tatum, Karli           Milwaukee Mustng       1:16.23   4
 11    60 Eykholt, Allie         Madison West TC        1:17.73   3
 12   151 Hallada, Caitlin       SW Area TC             1:18.86   3
 13   147 Farrell, Rachel        SW Area TC             1:20.11   3
 14   123 Stephenson, Maribe     YMCA Road Runner       1:21.23   3
 15  4905 Addison, Vanessa       Milwaukee Stride       1:21.27   3
 16    77 Sullivan, Samara       Madison West TC        1:23.17   2
 17   116 Pluger, Allison        YMCA Road Runner       1:25.16   2
 18   105 Jorgensen, Ellie       YMCA Road Runner       1:29.28   1
 19    75 Skalsky, Madison       Madison West TC        1:31.90   4
 20    91 Wollin, Lacey          Ozaukee TC             1:32.68   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    51 Brown, Rose            Madison West TC        2:58.77
  2  4616 Phillpotts, Keely      Unattached             3:06.17
  3   116 Pluger, Allison        YMCA Road Runner       3:25.41
  4    75 Skalsky, Madison       Madison West TC        3:44.03

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    92 Anderson, Leah         YMCA Road Runner       5:48.87
  2  4616 Phillpotts, Keely      Unattached             5:49.51
  3   151 Hallada, Caitlin       SW Area TC             6:50.79

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4641 Voss, Chantal          Unattached            12:04.30

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   154 Kaczynski, Stephan     SW Area TC               17.63q  NWI
  2   175 Voellinger, Daniel     Thunderbird TC           17.86q  NWI

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   154 Kaczynski, Stephan     SW Area TC               17.63   NWI
  2   175 Voellinger, Daniel     Thunderbird TC           17.86   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Milwaukee Mustangs Track  'A'                    54.43
     1) 17 Bryant, Dezerea              2) 23 Elmore, Macey
     3) 25 Franklin, Jessica            4) 26 Goss, Chatera
  2 20 - Milwaukee Mustangs Track  'B'                  1:00.05
     1) 45 Tatum, Karli                 2) 48 Williams, Destiny
     3) 42 Sigh, Ysaye                  4) 31 Jackson, Arian
  3 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                   1:03.09
     1) 4800 Pitman, Anna               2) 4786 Najieb, Ashley
     3) 4715 Goss, Ananna               4) 4862 Williams, Ariele

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                       5:01.74
     1) 4899 Sadilek, Michelle          2) 4875 Benton-Davis, Vanessa
     3) 4874 Beal, Maggie               4) 4890 Little, Brianna
  2 20 - Milwaukee Mustangs Track  'A'                  5:09.71
     1) 25 Franklin, Jessica            2) 31 Jackson, Arian
     3) 42 Sigh, Ysaye                  4) 45 Tatum, Karli
  3 20 - YMCA Road Runner Track Cl  'A'                 5:56.59
     1) 92 Anderson, Leah               2) 96 Crites, Rachel
     3) 120 Schnuck, Jamie              4) 125 Vinhal, Taylor

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   158 Olson, Kayla           SW Area TC               1.32m
  2   154 Kaczynski, Stephan     SW Area TC               1.22m
  3     7 Jamison, Avery         Madison Ea Shark         1.13m
  4    60 Eykholt, Allie         Madison West TC          1.12m
  4   151 Hallada, Caitlin       SW Area TC               1.12m

Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4625 Shields, Christina     Unattached               4.39m   NWI
  2  4547 Grassl, Caroline       Unattached               4.19m   NWI
  3   182 Thompson, Andrea       Wausau Flyers            4.04m   NWI
  4     1 Bower, Brianna         Madison Ea Shark         3.94m   NWI
  5  4874 Beal, Maggie           Congress TC              3.85m   NWI
  6  4802 Poole, Alexandria      Silver Springs           3.83m   NWI
  7    52 Burghardt, Ashley      Madison West TC          3.75m   NWI
  8    77 Sullivan, Samara       Madison West TC          3.73m   NWI
  9   177 Higgins, Audrey        Wausau Flyers            3.62m   NWI
 10    92 Anderson, Leah         YMCA Road Runner         3.38m   NWI
 11    23 Elmore, Macey          Milwaukee Mustng         3.37m   NWI
 12  4899 Sadilek, Michelle      Congress TC              3.25m   NWI
 12   175 Voellinger, Daniel     Thunderbird TC           3.25m   NWI
 12     7 Jamison, Avery         Madison Ea Shark         3.25m   NWI
 15   105 Jorgensen, Ellie       YMCA Road Runner         3.20m   NWI
 16    68 Lucas, Hannah          Madison West TC          2.95m   NWI
 17  4879 Fuller, Desir'ee       Congress TC              2.88m   NWI
 17    75 Skalsky, Madison       Madison West TC          2.88m   NWI
 19  4640 Trautman, Mandy        Unattached               2.86m   NWI
 20   125 Vinhal, Taylor         YMCA Road Runner         2.82m   NWI
 21   147 Farrell, Rachel        SW Area TC               2.62m   NWI
 22  4875 Benton-Davis, Vane     Congress TC              2.31m   NWI
 --  4560 Hudson, Carolyn        Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --   120 Schnuck, Jamie         YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --  4521 Christenbury, Brid     Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4602 Mueller, Allie         Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4562 Hudson, Rachel         Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4974 White, Michelle        Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4710 Glover, Kierra         Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4905 Addison, Vanessa       Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --    96 Crites, Rachel         YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --  4711 Glover, Nakeia         Silver Springs              ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4640 Trautman, Mandy        Unattached               7.88m
  2   120 Schnuck, Jamie         YMCA Road Runner         7.83m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4640 Trautman, Mandy        Unattached              15.93m
  2   154 Kaczynski, Stephan     SW Area TC              12.03m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4899 Sadilek, Michelle      Congress TC             16.86m
  2  4890 Little, Brianna        Congress TC             16.51m
  3  4879 Fuller, Desir'ee       Congress TC             14.25m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4950 Mayne, Charde          Milwaukee Stride         13.03q  NWI  1
  2  4773 Lewis, Kennaye         Silver Springs           13.15q  NWI  2
  3  4976 White, Samara          Milwaukee Stride         13.22q  NWI  3
  4  4741 Jackson, Laquita       Silver Springs           13.58q  NWI  2
  5  4694 Edwards, Casandra      Silver Springs           13.66q  NWI  1
  6  4522 Christenbury, Tris     Unattached               13.68q  NWI  4
  7  4876 Edmond, Dalisha        Congress TC              13.98q  NWI  4
  8     2 Bower, Mackenzie       Madison Ea Shark         14.10q  NWI  1
  9  4753 Jones, Kayla           Silver Springs           14.15   NWI  3
 10     8 Jamison, Riley         Madison Ea Shark         14.26   NWI  4
 11     5 Fleming, Claire        Madison Ea Shark         14.29   NWI  3
 12    24 Fletcher, Artasia      Milwaukee Mustng         14.74   NWI  4
 13  4732 Hightower, Katrina     Silver Springs           14.91   NWI  4
 14    70 Miller, Ashley         Madison West TC          15.02   NWI  2
 15  4981 Wyatt, Laquisha        Milwaukee Stride         15.10   NWI  1
 16  4519 Burr, Stacy            Unattached               15.29   NWI  2
 17   176 White, Samantha        Thunderbird TC           15.49   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4976 White, Samara          Milwaukee Stride         12.69   NWI
  2  4773 Lewis, Kennaye         Silver Springs           12.80   NWI
  3  4950 Mayne, Charde          Milwaukee Stride         12.82   NWI
  4  4522 Christenbury, Tris     Unattached               13.70   NWI
  5  4876 Edmond, Dalisha        Congress TC              13.78   NWI
  6     2 Bower, Mackenzie       Madison Ea Shark         14.23   NWI
 --  4741 Jackson, Laquita       Silver Springs              DQ   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4773 Lewis, Kennaye         Silver Springs           26.81   NWI  3
  2  4976 White, Samara          Milwaukee Stride         26.89   NWI  2
  3  4950 Mayne, Charde          Milwaukee Stride         27.50   NWI  2
  4  4522 Christenbury, Tris     Unattached               28.27   NWI  3
  5     5 Fleming, Claire        Madison Ea Shark         28.56   NWI  3
  6  4881 Hewett, Sherice        Congress TC              28.60   NWI  1
  7  4753 Jones, Kayla           Silver Springs           28.68   NWI  1
  8     2 Bower, Mackenzie       Madison Ea Shark         30.10   NWI  1
  9    70 Miller, Ashley         Madison West TC          31.70   NWI  1
 10  4981 Wyatt, Laquisha        Milwaukee Stride         32.45   NWI  3
 11  4732 Hightower, Katrina     Silver Springs           32.83   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   155 Lewis, Kailey          SW Area TC             1:03.25   2
  2  4536 Duggleby, Katie        Unattached             1:06.48   2
  3   143 Colla, Angie           SW Area TC             1:07.86   1
  4  4544 Gilbert, Carlie        Unattached             1:09.04   2
  5  4503 Becker, Brinn          Unattached             1:09.21   2
  6  4825 Smith, Alexandria      Silver Springs         1:09.52   1
  7    67 Levin, Emily           Madison West TC        1:10.40   1
  8  4621 Ruegsegger, Nicole     Unattached             1:13.09   2
  9     9 Monsed, Mereta         Madison Ea Shark       1:14.10   1
 10  4586 Leary, Kaitlin         Unattached             1:17.21   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4545 Gilbert, Kelsey        Unattached             2:38.93
  2   155 Lewis, Kailey          SW Area TC             2:41.93
  3   161 Sarnowski, Josie       SW Area TC             2:43.53
  4   167 Woller, Samantha       SW Area TC             2:43.82
  5  4631 Spencer, Amanda        Unattached             2:45.35
  6   168 Roach, Dana            Thunderbird TC         2:46.91
  7   112 Leverence, Erin        YMCA Road Runner       2:50.41
  8  4503 Becker, Brinn          Unattached             2:54.42
  9  4846 Thompson, Maria        Silver Springs         2:55.27
 10    67 Levin, Emily           Madison West TC        3:04.68

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4545 Gilbert, Kelsey        Unattached             5:22.02
  2   167 Woller, Samantha       SW Area TC             5:31.96
  3   161 Sarnowski, Josie       SW Area TC             5:35.95
  4   155 Lewis, Kailey          SW Area TC             5:36.61
  5     3 Brandt, Jennifer       Madison Ea Shark       5:36.85
  6   168 Roach, Dana            Thunderbird TC         5:39.42
  7   112 Leverence, Erin        YMCA Road Runner       5:42.83
  8   166 Woller, Amber          SW Area TC             6:09.37
  9  4846 Thompson, Maria        Silver Springs         6:38.27

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   167 Woller, Samantha       SW Area TC            11:45.41

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 --   168 Roach, Dana            Thunderbird TC              DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4592 Martin, Arynn          Unattached               17.15q  NWI
  2  4621 Ruegsegger, Nicole     Unattached               19.24q  NWI
  3  4887 Landry, Chelan         Congress TC              19.33q  NWI
  4     6 Graff, Crystal         Madison Ea Shark         19.87q  NWI
  5  4606 Nordloh, Erin          Unattached               22.69q  NWI

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4592 Martin, Arynn          Unattached               17.15   NWI
  2  4621 Ruegsegger, Nicole     Unattached               19.24   NWI
  3  4887 Landry, Chelan         Congress TC              19.33   NWI
  4     6 Graff, Crystal         Madison Ea Shark         19.87   NWI
  5  4606 Nordloh, Erin          Unattached               22.69   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4621 Ruegsegger, Nicole     Unattached               33.84   NWI
  2  4544 Gilbert, Carlie        Unattached               34.02   NWI
  3  4606 Nordloh, Erin          Unattached               39.15   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                         53.31
     1) 4887 Landry, Chelan             2) 4883 Holt, Toni
     3) 4881 Hewett, Sherice            4) 4876 Edmond, Dalisha
  2 20 - Milwaukee Striders  'A'                          53.74
     1) 4976 White, Samara              2) 4968 Tidemore, Stephanie
     3) 4950 Mayne, Charde              4) 4910 Bennson, Tyara
  3 20 - Madison East Side Sharks  'A'                    55.08
     1) 5 Fleming, Claire               2) 2 Bower, Mackenzie
     3) 8 Jamison, Riley                4) 9 Monsed, Mereta
 -- 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                        DQ
     1) 4694 Edwards, Casandra          2) 4788 Newsom, Nijah
     3) 4773 Lewis, Kennaye             4) 4718 Griffin, Ashley

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                       5:42.94
     1) 4887 Landry, Chelan             2) 4876 Edmond, Dalisha
     3) 4881 Hewett, Sherice            4) 4883 Holt, Toni

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Southwest Area Track Club  'A'                11:58.25
     1) 155 Lewis, Kailey               2) 167 Woller, Samantha
     3) 166 Woller, Amber               4) 145 Elvington, Meghan

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4548 Greenwalt, Eva         Unattached                1.50
  2     6 Graff, Crystal         Madison Ea Shark          1.25
  2  4592 Martin, Arynn          Unattached                1.25
  4   166 Woller, Amber          SW Area TC                1.25
  4  4519 Burr, Stacy            Unattached                1.25
  6   143 Colla, Angie           SW Area TC                1.00

Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4631 Spencer, Amanda        Unattached               1.83m

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4536 Duggleby, Katie        Unattached               4.47m   NWI
  2  4887 Landry, Chelan         Congress TC              4.45m   NWI
  3     8 Jamison, Riley         Madison Ea Shark         4.23m   NWI
  4  4950 Mayne, Charde          Milwaukee Stride         4.22m   NWI
  5  4621 Ruegsegger, Nicole     Unattached               4.09m   NWI
  6     2 Bower, Mackenzie       Madison Ea Shark         4.07m   NWI
  7  4577 Kohlman, Missy         Unattached               4.02m   NWI
  8  4544 Gilbert, Carlie        Unattached               3.97m   NWI
  9  4876 Edmond, Dalisha        Congress TC              3.92m   NWI
 10     3 Brandt, Jennifer       Madison Ea Shark         3.84m   NWI
 11    70 Miller, Ashley         Madison West TC          3.40m   NWI
 12  4561 Hudson, Michelle       Unattached               3.39m   NWI
 13   112 Leverence, Erin        YMCA Road Runner         3.30m   NWI
 14  4606 Nordloh, Erin          Unattached               3.25m   NWI
 15  4586 Leary, Kaitlin         Unattached               3.03m   NWI
 16  4877 Edwards, Ayonna        Congress TC              2.14m   NWI
 --  4726 Harris, Lisondra       Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4981 Wyatt, Laquisha        Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4503 Becker, Brinn          Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4718 Griffin, Ashley        Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4968 Tidemore, Stephani     Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     8 Jamison, Riley         Madison Ea Shark         9.59m   NWI
  2  4592 Martin, Arynn          Unattached               8.82m   NWI
  3  4881 Hewett, Sherice        Congress TC              8.66m   NWI
  4  4577 Kohlman, Missy         Unattached               8.56m   NWI
  5     9 Monsed, Mereta         Madison Ea Shark         8.48m   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4610 Pasholk, Jacquelin     Unattached              10.19m
  2     6 Graff, Crystal         Madison Ea Shark         9.36m
  3   176 White, Samantha        Thunderbird TC           8.98m
  4  4883 Holt, Toni             Congress TC              7.63m
  5  4877 Edwards, Ayonna        Congress TC              6.03m
  6  4519 Burr, Stacy            Unattached               6.00m

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4610 Pasholk, Jacquelin     Unattached              29.34m
  2  4631 Spencer, Amanda        Unattached              25.57m
  3   176 White, Samantha        Thunderbird TC          22.86m
  4     6 Graff, Crystal         Madison Ea Shark        22.65m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4610 Pasholk, Jacquelin     Unattached              24.29m
  2  4592 Martin, Arynn          Unattached              23.38m
  3  4519 Burr, Stacy            Unattached              21.42m
  4  4548 Greenwalt, Eva         Unattached              19.51m
  5   176 White, Samantha        Thunderbird TC          16.81m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4548 Greenwalt, Eva         Unattached                2366
  2  4592 Martin, Arynn          Unattached                2172
  3     6 Graff, Crystal         Madison Ea Shark          1679
  4  4519 Burr, Stacy            Unattached                1516

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4821 Senaya, Kaya           Silver Springs           12.68q  NWI  3
  2  4952 Morton, Alexandria     Milwaukee Stride         12.70q  NWI  2
  3  4832 Smithick, Caneesha     Silver Springs           12.74q  NWI  3
  4  4983 Wyatt, Sylvia          Milwaukee Stride         12.86q  NWI  2
  5  4675 Charlton, Kailey       Silver Springs           13.28q  NWI  1
  6  4533 Duchow, Katie          Unattached               13.32q  NWI  3
  7  4575 Koehn, Rachael         Unattached               13.45q  NWI  2
  8  4918 Currie, Reniela        Milwaukee Stride         13.57q  NWI  2
  9  4937 Hunt, Cara             Milwaukee Stride         13.92   NWI  1
 10  4820 Senaya, Kai            Silver Springs           14.32   NWI  1
 11   150 Garinger, Amy          SW Area TC               14.36   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4821 Senaya, Kaya           Silver Springs           12.31   NWI
  2  4952 Morton, Alexandria     Milwaukee Stride         12.38   NWI
  3  4832 Smithick, Caneesha     Silver Springs           12.56   NWI
  4  4983 Wyatt, Sylvia          Milwaukee Stride         13.01   NWI
  5  4675 Charlton, Kailey       Silver Springs           13.10   NWI
  6  4533 Duchow, Katie          Unattached               13.14   NWI
  7  4575 Koehn, Rachael         Unattached               13.47   NWI
  8  4918 Currie, Reniela        Milwaukee Stride         13.54   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4832 Smithick, Caneesha     Silver Springs           25.94   NWI  2
  2  4821 Senaya, Kaya           Silver Springs           26.25   NWI  1
  3  4983 Wyatt, Sylvia          Milwaukee Stride         26.44   NWI  2
  4  4533 Duchow, Katie          Unattached               26.94   NWI  2
  5  4675 Charlton, Kailey       Silver Springs           27.39   NWI  2
  6  4527 Digerness, Megan       Unattached               28.40   NWI  1
  7  4575 Koehn, Rachael         Unattached               28.90   NWI  1
  8  4723 Harris, Alexandria     Silver Springs           29.50   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4989 Dittmar, Jayme         Lord Of Rings            59.23   3
  2  4926 Fisher, Tanaiya        Milwaukee Stride       1:02.25   1
  3  4527 Digerness, Megan       Unattached             1:02.40   1
  4  4769 Lee, Sparkle           Silver Springs         1:05.43   2
  5  4723 Harris, Alexandria     Silver Springs         1:05.57   2
  6  4541 Friesch, Jennifer      Unattached             1:06.01   2
  7  4808 Preston, Melissa       Silver Springs         1:06.69   3

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4989 Dittmar, Jayme         Lord Of Rings          2:28.42
  2  4632 Spoon, Emma            Unattached             2:33.85
  3  4539 Erikson, Jenna         Unattached             2:34.60
  4  4648 Willis, Hannah         Lord Of Rings          2:40.48
  5   113 Leverence, Sarah       YMCA Road Runner       2:43.37
  6  4913 Cardos Whaley, Ali     Milwaukee Stride       2:43.86
  7  4994 Sanft, Kate            Lord Of Rings          2:44.73

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4632 Spoon, Emma            Unattached             5:06.60
  2  4994 Sanft, Kate            Lord Of Rings          5:06.66
  3  4539 Erikson, Jenna         Unattached             5:07.83
  4  4648 Willis, Hannah         Lord Of Rings          5:20.74
  5   113 Leverence, Sarah       YMCA Road Runner       5:32.11
  6  4913 Cardos Whaley, Ali     Milwaukee Stride       5:40.86

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4648 Willis, Hannah         Lord Of Rings         11:18.25
  2  4539 Erikson, Jenna         Unattached            14:19.68

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4784 Mitchell, Michelle     Silver Springs           16.75q  NWI

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4784 Mitchell, Michelle     Silver Springs           16.75   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                     49.35
     1) 4675 Charlton, Kailey           2) 4661 Baylis, Jordin
     3) 4832 Smithick, Caneesha         4) 4769 Lee, Sparkle
  2 20 - Milwaukee Striders  'A'                          50.51
     1) 4939 Jones, Tiffany             2) 4952 Morton, Alexandria
     3) 4918 Currie, Reniela            4) 4943 Kussler, Hannah

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4784 Mitchell, Michelle     Silver Springs           1.51m
  2   150 Garinger, Amy          SW Area TC               1.47m
  3  4982 Wyatt, Shaparis        Milwaukee Stride         1.46m
  3  4943 Kussler, Hannah        Milwaukee Stride         1.46m
 --  4543 George, Alyssa         Unattached                  NH
 --  4723 Harris, Alexandria     Silver Springs              NH
 --  4852 Washington, Myokra     Silver Springs              NH
 --  4983 Wyatt, Sylvia          Milwaukee Stride            NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4599 Miller, Laura          Unattached               2.61m
  2  4546 Goral, Katie           Unattached               2.60m
 --   152 Hanneken, Sarah        SW Area TC                  NH

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4821 Senaya, Kaya           Silver Springs           5.01m   NWI
  2  4808 Preston, Melissa       Silver Springs           4.94m   NWI
  3  4784 Mitchell, Michelle     Silver Springs           4.83m   NWI
  4  4943 Kussler, Hannah        Milwaukee Stride         4.71m   NWI
  5   150 Garinger, Amy          SW Area TC               4.42m   NWI
  6  4982 Wyatt, Shaparis        Milwaukee Stride         4.38m   NWI
  7   113 Leverence, Sarah       YMCA Road Runner         4.29m   NWI
  8  4675 Charlton, Kailey       Silver Springs           4.23m   NWI
  9  4918 Currie, Reniela        Milwaukee Stride         4.12m   NWI
 10  4648 Willis, Hannah         Lord Of Rings            3.96m   NWI
 11  4937 Hunt, Cara             Milwaukee Stride         3.87m   NWI
 --  4939 Jones, Tiffany         Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4819 Rucker, Kendra         Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4815 Rodgers, Raven         Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4515 Brown, Kristin         Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4832 Smithick, Caneesha     Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4820 Senaya, Kai            Silver Springs              ND   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4972 Hoffman, Karissa       Milwaukee Stride        10.97m   NWI
  2  4808 Preston, Melissa       Silver Springs          10.53m   NWI
  3  4784 Mitchell, Michelle     Silver Springs          10.44m   NWI
  4  4943 Kussler, Hannah        Milwaukee Stride        10.16m   NWI
  5   150 Garinger, Amy          SW Area TC               8.57m   NWI
 --  4541 Friesch, Jennifer      Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4982 Wyatt, Shaparis        Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4506 Blahnik, Alex          Unattached              10.01m
  2  4509 Blake, Megan           Unattached               9.17m
  3  4576 Kohlman, Abbie         Unattached               9.15m
  4   140 Stanley, Breanna       So Madison Panth         8.70m
  5   130 Dixon, Lucrecia        So Madison Panth         8.39m
  6  4608 Pagels, Caitlyn        Unattached               3.85m
 --   126 Brown, Lisa            So Madison Panth            ND
 --  4695 Edwards, Chanel        Silver Springs              ND
 --  4700 Forbes, Tandra         Silver Springs              ND
 --  4820 Senaya, Kai            Silver Springs              ND

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4506 Blahnik, Alex          Unattached              34.57m
  2  4576 Kohlman, Abbie         Unattached              29.00m
  3   140 Stanley, Breanna       So Madison Panth        25.35m
  4  4509 Blake, Megan           Unattached              24.87m
  5   130 Dixon, Lucrecia        So Madison Panth        21.20m
  6  4515 Brown, Kristin         Unattached              18.60m
  7  4608 Pagels, Caitlyn        Unattached              10.46m
 --   126 Brown, Lisa            So Madison Panth            ND
 --  4695 Edwards, Chanel        Silver Springs              ND
 --  4700 Forbes, Tandra         Silver Springs              ND
 --  4820 Senaya, Kai            Silver Springs              ND

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   130 Dixon, Lucrecia        So Madison Panth        20.99m
  2   140 Stanley, Breanna       So Madison Panth        20.39m
  3  4515 Brown, Kristin         Unattached              14.77m
 --  4509 Blake, Megan           Unattached                  ND
 --   126 Brown, Lisa            So Madison Panth            ND

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4731 Henderson, Brittan     Silver Springs           12.47q  NWI  4
  2  4962 Ross, Stefnee          Milwaukee Stride         12.75q  NWI  3
  3  4916 Clark, Linnelle        Milwaukee Stride         13.08q  NWI  3
  4   180 Plaski, Amberly        Wausau Flyers            13.13q  NWI  4
  5  4742 Jackson, Sharnecia     Silver Springs           13.19q  NWI  1
  6  4841 Taylor, Rebecca        Silver Springs           13.42q  NWI  3
  7  4526 Daggett, Shannon       Unattached               13.43q  NWI  1
  8   181 Plaski, Ashlynn        Wausau Flyers            13.48q  NWI  1
  9  4924 Eagleston, Angel       Milwaukee Stride         13.59   NWI  3
 10  4965 Slavick, Meghan        Milwaukee Stride         13.75   NWI  2
 11  4794 Parker, Sherville      Silver Springs           13.93   NWI  2
 12   171 Clarkson, Jamie        Thunderbird TC           14.33   NWI  2
 13  4947 Malone, Princess       Milwaukee Stride         14.44   NWI  2
 14  4620 Romens, Shalyn         Unattached               15.08   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4731 Henderson, Brittan     Silver Springs           12.40   NWI
  2  4962 Ross, Stefnee          Milwaukee Stride         12.55   NWI
  3   180 Plaski, Amberly        Wausau Flyers            12.94   NWI
  4  4916 Clark, Linnelle        Milwaukee Stride         12.99   NWI
  5  4742 Jackson, Sharnecia     Silver Springs           13.10   NWI
  6  4526 Daggett, Shannon       Unattached               13.32   NWI
  7  4841 Taylor, Rebecca        Silver Springs           13.41   NWI
  8   181 Plaski, Ashlynn        Wausau Flyers            13.57   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4731 Henderson, Brittan     Silver Springs           25.46   NWI  1
  2  4922 Dodge, Caitlin         Milwaukee Stride         25.54   NWI  1
  3  4909 Bell, Brook            Milwaukee Stride         26.46   NWI  2
  4   180 Plaski, Amberly        Wausau Flyers            26.79   NWI  1
  5  4841 Taylor, Rebecca        Silver Springs           26.94   NWI  1
  6  4526 Daggett, Shannon       Unattached               27.39   NWI  3
  7  4954 Porter, Carshella      Milwaukee Stride         27.46   NWI  2
  8  4514 Brody, Emily           Unattached               28.10   NWI  2
  9  4919 Dantzler, Ashley       Milwaukee Stride         28.48   NWI  2
 10  4965 Slavick, Meghan        Milwaukee Stride         28.60   NWI  3
 11  4794 Parker, Sherville      Silver Springs           28.72   NWI  3
 12  4523 Church, Jennifer       Unattached               29.21   NWI  1
 13  4947 Malone, Princess       Milwaukee Stride         31.21   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4922 Dodge, Caitlin         Milwaukee Stride         56.67
  2  4514 Brody, Emily           Unattached             1:00.84
  3  4605 Muth, Jeanette         Unattached             1:02.36
  4  4990 Ellenson, Lea          Lord Of Rings          1:03.87
  5    90 Shaw, Hope             Ozaukee TC             1:06.65

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4605 Muth, Jeanette         Unattached             2:24.54
  2  4624 Schroeder, Leah        Unattached             2:28.21
  3   141 Borga, Brittney        SW Area TC             2:32.95
  4  4998 Yenter, Janice         Lord Of Rings          2:33.35
  5    90 Shaw, Hope             Ozaukee TC             2:33.39
  6  4990 Ellenson, Lea          Lord Of Rings          2:37.99

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   141 Borga, Brittney        SW Area TC             5:18.82

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4624 Schroeder, Leah        Unattached            10:37.93
  2  4614 Perman, Shannon        Unattached            13:11.54

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4987 Voss, Le'erin          Lake Country RW       26:27.51

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4559 Hopper, Katie          Unattached               15.62q  NWI  2
  2  4642 Walhovd, Angela        Unattached               16.11q  NWI  1
  3   101 Helton, Luella         YMCA Road Runner         16.51q  NWI  1
  4   181 Plaski, Ashlynn        Wausau Flyers            16.56q  NWI  1
  5  4523 Church, Jennifer       Unattached               17.63q  NWI  1
  6  4839 Swan, Symphony         Silver Springs           17.69q  NWI  2
  7  4516 Brown, Lauren          Unattached               17.87q  NWI  1
  8  4985 Ross, Abigail          Green Bay RR             18.58q  NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4559 Hopper, Katie          Unattached               15.62   NWI
  2  4642 Walhovd, Angela        Unattached               16.11   NWI
  3   101 Helton, Luella         YMCA Road Runner         16.51   NWI
  4   181 Plaski, Ashlynn        Wausau Flyers            16.56   NWI
  5  4523 Church, Jennifer       Unattached               17.63   NWI
  6  4839 Swan, Symphony         Silver Springs           17.69   NWI
  7  4516 Brown, Lauren          Unattached               17.87   NWI
  8  4985 Ross, Abigail          Green Bay RR             18.58   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4559 Hopper, Katie          Unattached             1:10.93
  2  4642 Walhovd, Angela        Unattached             1:12.67
  3  4523 Church, Jennifer       Unattached             1:13.23
  4  4985 Ross, Abigail          Green Bay RR           1:17.43

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Milwaukee Striders  'B'                          48.99
     1) 4954 Porter, Carshella          2) 4922 Dodge, Caitlin
     3) 4962 Ross, Stefnee              4) 4919 Dantzler, Ashley
  2 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                     50.20
     1) 4841 Taylor, Rebecca            2) 4833 Sparks, Chenea
     3) 4794 Parker, Sherville          4) 4663 Bowers, Rhonda
  3 20 - Milwaukee Striders  'A'                          50.50
     1) 4924 Eagleston, Angel           2) 4936 Hubbard, Aletha
     3) 4975 White, Nadia               4) 4980 Williams, Epiphany

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Milwaukee Striders  'A'                        4:00.63
     1) 4936 Hubbard, Aletha            2) 4938 Jeremiah, Jessica
     3) 4975 White, Nadia               4) 4980 Williams, Epiphany

High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4992 Kukunski, Amber        Lord Of Rings            1.62m
  2   137 Pearson, Maia          So Madison Panth         1.53m
  3  4590 Ludwig, Arica          Unattached               1.52m
 --  4917 Coffie, Nyla           Milwaukee Stride            NH

Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4630 Sonnennery, Samant     Unattached               3.50m
  2   157 Niles, Melissa         SW Area TC               3.35m
  3  4518 Burnham, Janelle       Unattached               3.23m
  4   174 Schmid, Carrie         Thunderbird TC           3.22m
  5  4563 Hui, Alyssa            Unattached               3.21m
  6  4554 Havener, Erin          Unattached               3.20m
  7  4581 Korbel, Erin           Unattached               3.05m
  7  4542 Geathe, Katlin         Unattached               3.05m
  9   171 Clarkson, Jamie        Thunderbird TC           2.90m
 --  4523 Church, Jennifer       Unattached                  NH
 --  4629 Soceka, Jenny          Unattached                  NH
 --    55 Carmichael, Ashley     Madison West TC             NH

Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   137 Pearson, Maia          So Madison Panth         5.35m   NWI
  2   157 Niles, Melissa         SW Area TC               5.08m   NWI
  3  4664 Brazll, Laquita        Silver Springs           4.93m   NWI
  4  4597 McClendon, Kayla       Unattached               4.83m   NWI
  5  4642 Walhovd, Angela        Unattached               4.70m   NWI
  6  4772 Levy, Khadijja         Silver Springs           4.55m   NWI
  7  4985 Ross, Abigail          Green Bay RR             4.34m   NWI
 --  4917 Coffie, Nyla           Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4804 Post, Amanda           Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4683 Dandridge-Brown, K     Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4813 Robinson, Chavon       Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4975 White, Nadia           Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4742 Jackson, Sharnecia     Silver Springs              ND   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4664 Brazll, Laquita        Silver Springs          11.58m   NWI
  2  4938 Jeremiah, Jessica      Milwaukee Stride        11.20m   NWI
  3  4597 McClendon, Kayla       Unattached              10.81m   NWI
  4   101 Helton, Luella         YMCA Road Runner        10.60m   NWI
  5   137 Pearson, Maia          So Madison Panth        10.45m   NWI
  6  4642 Walhovd, Angela        Unattached              10.35m   NWI
  7  4772 Levy, Khadijja         Silver Springs          10.12m   NWI
  8  4990 Ellenson, Lea          Lord Of Rings            9.93m   NWI
  9  4992 Kukunski, Amber        Lord Of Rings            9.72m   NWI
 --  4813 Robinson, Chavon       Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4804 Post, Amanda           Silver Springs              ND   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4566 Jerikova, Veronika     Unattached              11.89m
  2  4516 Brown, Lauren          Unattached              10.21m
  3  4683 Dandridge-Brown, K     Silver Springs           9.78m
  4  4620 Romens, Shalyn         Unattached               8.38m
  5  4556 Heiges, Amanda         Unattached               8.03m
 --  4996 Trzebiatowski, Sue     Unattached                  ND
 --  4999 Gordon, Christina      So Madison Panth            ND
 --  4816 Rogers, Erin           Silver Springs              ND
 --  4656 Alston, Shanea         Silver Springs              ND
 --  4637 Thompson, Dana         Unattached                  ND

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4566 Jerikova, Veronika     Unattached              37.16m
  2  4516 Brown, Lauren          Unattached              35.94m
  3  4683 Dandridge-Brown, K     Silver Springs          33.89m
  4  4556 Heiges, Amanda         Unattached              28.87m
 --  4999 Gordon, Christina      So Madison Panth            ND
 --  4816 Rogers, Erin           Silver Springs              ND
 --  4656 Alston, Shanea         Silver Springs              ND
 --  4637 Thompson, Dana         Unattached                  ND

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4516 Brown, Lauren          Unattached              24.17m
  2  4985 Ross, Abigail          Green Bay RR            22.54m
  3  4683 Dandridge-Brown, K     Silver Springs          12.71m
 --  4999 Gordon, Christina      So Madison Panth            ND
 --   173 Robertson, Brooke      Thunderbird TC              ND

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   136 Murphy, Lamont         So Madison Panth         14.66q  NWI  5
  2    39 Rabon, Justin          Milwaukee Mustng         14.79q  NWI  4
  3    30 Howell, Christophe     Milwaukee Mustng         14.89q  NWI  4
  4    44 Tatum, Karl            Milwaukee Mustng         15.02q  NWI  4
  5  4970 Tidmore, Montrell      Milwaukee Stride         15.30q  NWI  4
  6  4978 Whitefield, Shon       Milwaukee Stride         15.88q  NWI  1
  7   103 Jordan, Jacob          YMCA Road Runner         15.97q  NWI  1
  8    43 Smith, Corey           Milwaukee Mustng         16.25q  NWI  2
  9  4669 Buchu-Quqrles, Joh     Silver Springs           16.28   NWI  5
 10    32 Johnson, Amarion       Milwaukee Mustng         16.36   NWI  4
 11    64 Lease, Gabriel         Madison West TC          16.43   NWI  5
 12    58 Clyce, Blake           Madison West TC          16.59   NWI  1
 13  4684 Danials, Dennis        Silver Springs           16.60   NWI  4
 14  4778 Maxwell, Travis        Silver Springs           16.66   NWI  5
 15  4929 Glosson, Larry Jr.     Milwaukee Stride         16.68   NWI  2
 16  4898 Hollins, Teon          Congress TC              16.83   NWI  5
 17   345 Johnson, Odarus        Silver Springs           17.00   NWI  1
 18  4895 Pankey, Rayquan        Congress TC              17.08   NWI  1
 19  4530 Drida, Mike            Unattached               17.21   NWI  3
 20    40 Rathell, Donovan       Milwaukee Mustng         17.31   NWI  3
 21    95 Cridelich, Cory        YMCA Road Runner         17.49   NWI  3
 22  4888 Landry, Wesley         Congress TC              17.52   NWI  4
 23    20 Cooper, Desmond        Milwaukee Mustng         18.01   NWI  2
 24  4973 White, Jacoby          Milwaukee Stride         18.04   NWI  3
 25  4762 Kimmins, Tavian        Silver Springs           18.40   NWI  1
 26  4512 Bonk, Colten           Unattached               18.54   NWI  2
 27  4667 Brown, Miguel          Silver Springs           19.54   NWI  5
 28  4587 Leary, Sean            Unattached               19.96   NWI  2
 29  4579 Komar, Keann           Unattached               20.99   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   136 Murphy, Lamont         So Madison Panth         14.45   NWI
  2    39 Rabon, Justin          Milwaukee Mustng         14.67   NWI
  3    30 Howell, Christophe     Milwaukee Mustng         14.70   NWI
  4    44 Tatum, Karl            Milwaukee Mustng         15.06   NWI
  5  4978 Whitefield, Shon       Milwaukee Stride         15.80   NWI
  6  4970 Tidmore, Montrell      Milwaukee Stride         15.86   NWI
  7   103 Jordan, Jacob          YMCA Road Runner         15.91   NWI
  8    43 Smith, Corey           Milwaukee Mustng         15.94   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   136 Murphy, Lamont         So Madison Panth         30.59   NWI  3
  2    39 Rabon, Justin          Milwaukee Mustng         30.71   NWI  4
  3    30 Howell, Christophe     Milwaukee Mustng         31.56   NWI  5
  4    44 Tatum, Karl            Milwaukee Mustng         31.64   NWI  3
  5    43 Smith, Corey           Milwaukee Mustng         32.84   NWI  4
  6  4871 Austin, Montel         Congress TC              33.08   NWI  5
  7  4978 Whitefield, Shon       Milwaukee Stride         33.09   NWI  4
  8    40 Rathell, Donovan       Milwaukee Mustng         34.33   NWI  2
  9   103 Jordan, Jacob          YMCA Road Runner         34.48   NWI  1
 10  4778 Maxwell, Travis        Silver Springs           34.50   NWI  5
 11    32 Johnson, Amarion       Milwaukee Mustng         34.56   NWI  1
 12   345 Johnson, Odarus        Silver Springs           34.81   NWI  4
 13    38 Peters, Zachary        Milwaukee Mustng         35.57   NWI  1
 14    41 Sigh, Miles            Milwaukee Mustng         36.18   NWI  3
 15  4851 Washington, Cassid     Silver Springs           36.74   NWI  2
 16    20 Cooper, Desmond        Milwaukee Mustng         37.51   NWI  2
 17  4898 Hollins, Teon          Congress TC              37.58   NWI  5
 18  4929 Glosson, Larry Jr.     Milwaukee Stride         38.06   NWI  3
 19  4836 Stone, Diamond         Silver Springs           39.48   NWI  2
 20  4973 White, Jacoby          Milwaukee Stride         39.96   NWI  2
 21  4659 Bachu-Quakles, Jam     Silver Springs           39.98   NWI  2
 22  4895 Pankey, Rayquan        Congress TC              40.02   NWI  2
 23  4684 Danials, Dennis        Silver Springs           40.60   NWI  4
 24  4667 Brown, Miguel          Silver Springs           42.02   NWI  1
 25  4587 Leary, Sean            Unattached               42.64   NWI  1
 26   121 Smith, Chandler        YMCA Road Runner         43.50   NWI  1
 27  4902 Calvin, Mathew         Milwaukee Stride         46.23   NWI  5
 28  4669 Buchu-Quqrles, Joh     Silver Springs           48.80   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    99 Ellis, Corbin          YMCA Road Runner       1:10.94   1
  2  4882 Holt, Derius           Congress TC            1:11.05   2
  3  4970 Tidmore, Montrell      Milwaukee Stride       1:13.80   2
  4  4596 McBride, Matthew       Unattached             1:13.86   2
  5    16 Boone, Marquelle       Milwaukee Mustng       1:16.15   1
  6   102 Hintz, Kevin           YMCA Road Runner       1:18.14   2
  7    40 Rathell, Donovan       Milwaukee Mustng       1:18.35   1
  8    38 Peters, Zachary        Milwaukee Mustng       1:20.15   2
  9    64 Lease, Gabriel         Madison West TC        1:22.86   1
 10    41 Sigh, Miles            Milwaukee Mustng       1:28.20   1
 11  4888 Landry, Wesley         Congress TC            1:28.49   2
 12  4836 Stone, Diamond         Silver Springs         1:34.34   1
 13    56 Carmichael, Jason      Madison West TC        1:34.99   2
 14   121 Smith, Chandler        YMCA Road Runner       1:45.15   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    99 Ellis, Corbin          YMCA Road Runner       2:47.74
  2  4596 McBride, Matthew       Unattached             2:55.88
  3    97 Crouse, Ryan           YMCA Road Runner       2:56.26
  4   102 Hintz, Kevin           YMCA Road Runner       2:56.35
  5    16 Boone, Marquelle       Milwaukee Mustng       3:00.96
  6  4572 Kent, Mitchell         Unattached             3:07.87
  7    64 Lease, Gabriel         Madison West TC        3:08.01

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    97 Crouse, Ryan           YMCA Road Runner       5:45.59
  2  4572 Kent, Mitchell         Unattached             6:46.70
  3    56 Carmichael, Jason      Madison West TC        7:38.97

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 --    71 Rickey, Luke           Madison West TC             DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Milwaukee Mustangs Track  'A'                  1:02.10
     1) 16 Boone, Marquelle             2) 30 Howell, Christopher
     3) 38 Peters, Zachary              4) 39 Rabon, Justin
 -- 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        DQ
     1) 4670 Burette, Carlos            2) 4743 Jenkins, Nasheem
     3) 4659 Bachu-Quakles, James       4) 4778 Maxwell, Travis

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - YMCA Road Runner Track Cl  'A'                 5:34.68
     1) 97 Crouse, Ryan                 2) 99 Ellis, Corbin
     3) 103 Jordan, Jacob               4) 102 Hintz, Kevin

High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   136 Murphy, Lamont         So Madison Panth         1.12m
  2  4596 McBride, Matthew       Unattached               0.97m
 --  4765 Lawrence, Josh         Silver Springs              NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4882 Holt, Derius           Congress TC              3.53m   NWI
  2  4871 Austin, Montel         Congress TC              3.42m   NWI
  3  4898 Hollins, Teon          Congress TC              3.17m   NWI
  4  4888 Landry, Wesley         Congress TC              3.12m   NWI
  5  4530 Drida, Mike            Unattached               3.08m   NWI
  6    58 Clyce, Blake           Madison West TC          3.01m   NWI
  7    32 Johnson, Amarion       Milwaukee Mustng         2.87m   NWI
  8  4895 Pankey, Rayquan        Congress TC              2.70m   NWI
  9    44 Tatum, Karl            Milwaukee Mustng         2.66m   NWI
 10    56 Carmichael, Jason      Madison West TC          2.55m   NWI
 11  4537 Eggert, Killian        Unattached               2.52m   NWI
 12   163 Schneider, Joshua      SW Area TC               2.31m   NWI
 13  4583 Kuemmel, Jordan        Unattached               2.15m   NWI
 14  4856 Webster, Kijana        Silver Springs           2.03m   NWI
 15  4587 Leary, Sean            Unattached               2.00m   NWI
 16  4682 Curry, Tommie          Silver Springs           1.98m   NWI
 17  4579 Komar, Keann           Unattached               1.71m   NWI
 --  4684 Danials, Dennis        Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4512 Bonk, Colten           Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4828 Smith, Ke'waun         Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --   103 Jordan, Jacob          YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --   102 Hintz, Kevin           YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --  4973 White, Jacoby          Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4970 Tidmore, Montrell      Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4667 Brown, Miguel          Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4765 Lawrence, Josh         Silver Springs              ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    95 Cridelich, Cory        YMCA Road Runner         5.87m
  2    71 Rickey, Luke           Madison West TC          5.19m
  3  4856 Webster, Kijana        Silver Springs           5.13m
  4   163 Schneider, Joshua      SW Area TC               4.67m
  5  4583 Kuemmel, Jordan        Unattached               3.81m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4882 Holt, Derius           Congress TC             17.65m
  2  4537 Eggert, Killian        Unattached              16.00m
  3  4871 Austin, Montel         Congress TC             13.07m
  4    71 Rickey, Luke           Madison West TC         12.93m
  5   163 Schneider, Joshua      SW Area TC              12.83m
  6  4583 Kuemmel, Jordan        Unattached              12.42m
 --    69 McClinton, Dyami       Madison West TC             ND

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4957 Rabon, Lawerence       Milwaukee Stride         13.43q  NWI  1
  2   153 Jaynes, Ethan          SW Area TC               13.69q  NWI  3
  3  4708 Gillie, Jalen          Silver Springs           13.75q  NWI  2
  4  4894 Newell, Laquan         Congress TC              13.80q  NWI  4
  5  4915 Carter, Kyle           Milwaukee Stride         13.81q  NWI  1
  6    46 Threats, Brandon       Milwaukee Mustng         13.88q  NWI  2
  7  4955 Prather, Cameron       Milwaukee Stride         13.96q  NWI  1
  8  4977 White, Tyler           Milwaukee Stride         14.02q  NWI  2
  9   129 Dixon, Curtis          So Madison Panth         14.23   NWI  4
 10  4885 Lampley, Javeris       Congress TC              14.25   NWI  5
 11   111 Landisch, Derek        YMCA Road Runner         14.26   NWI  4
 12    37 Myatt, Kenneth         Milwaukee Mustng         14.29   NWI  3
 13  4747 Johnson, Iman          Silver Springs           14.58   NWI  5
 14  4935 Hines, Jamie           Milwaukee Stride         14.81   NWI  1
 15  4799 Pilcher, Daniel        Silver Springs           14.90   NWI  2
 16  4672 Calvin, Alan           Silver Springs           15.17   NWI  2
 17   122 Stenz, Christopher     YMCA Road Runner         15.20   NWI  5
 18  4529 Drida, James           Unattached               15.48   NWI  4
 19  4652 Alexander, Alonzo      Silver Springs           15.53   NWI  2
 20  4963 Scott, Timothy         Milwaukee Stride         15.76   NWI  3
 21  4534 Duchow, Mark           Unattached               16.08   NWI  1
 22   109 Koepsell, Brandon      YMCA Road Runner         16.82   NWI  2
 23  4568 Jones, Zachary         Unattached               17.08   NWI  4
 24   149 Garinger, Alee         SW Area TC               18.36   NWI  3
 25  4896 Phipps, Curtrez        Congress TC              18.79   NWI  5
 26   108 Kelley, Peter          YMCA Road Runner         19.81   NWI  1
 27  4682 Perteet, Trevon        Silver Springs           24.31   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4957 Rabon, Lawerence       Milwaukee Stride         13.40   NWI
  2   153 Jaynes, Ethan          SW Area TC               13.49   NWI
  3  4708 Gillie, Jalen          Silver Springs           13.49   NWI
  4  4915 Carter, Kyle           Milwaukee Stride         13.58   NWI
  5  4894 Newell, Laquan         Congress TC              13.60   NWI
  6    46 Threats, Brandon       Milwaukee Mustng         13.64   NWI
  7  4977 White, Tyler           Milwaukee Stride         13.87   NWI
  8  4955 Prather, Cameron       Milwaukee Stride         14.10   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   153 Jaynes, Ethan          SW Area TC               28.69   NWI  2
  2  4977 White, Tyler           Milwaukee Stride         29.64   NWI  2
  3  4955 Prather, Cameron       Milwaukee Stride         29.67   NWI  1
  4    37 Myatt, Kenneth         Milwaukee Mustng         30.28   NWI  4
  5  4884 Howard, Javot          Congress TC              30.50   NWI  2
  6  4747 Johnson, Iman          Silver Springs           30.51   NWI  1
  7  4935 Hines, Jamie           Milwaukee Stride         31.67   NWI  5
  8    33 Johnson, William       Milwaukee Mustng         32.45   NWI  1
  9   159 Reinoehl, Robert       SW Area TC               32.63   NWI  1
 10  4963 Scott, Timothy         Milwaukee Stride         32.65   NWI  3
 11   122 Stenz, Christopher     YMCA Road Runner         32.85   NWI  3
 12  4974 Wright, Jordan         Milwaukee Stride         33.51   NWI  3
 13  4534 Duchow, Mark           Unattached               33.71   NWI  1
 14  4652 Alexander, Alonzo      Silver Springs           35.91   NWI  1
 15  4791 Ogunbowale, Dare       Silver Springs           36.64   NWI  4
 16   149 Garinger, Alee         SW Area TC               40.37   NWI  3
 17   108 Kelley, Peter          YMCA Road Runner         44.89   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    21 Dright, Darius         Milwaukee Mustng       1:03.47   2
  2    15 Alwan, Amir            Milwaukee Mustng       1:03.93   1
  3   159 Reinoehl, Robert       SW Area TC             1:13.36   1
  4    33 Johnson, William       Milwaukee Mustng       1:13.47   1
  5  4974 Wright, Jordan         Milwaukee Stride       1:14.25   2
  6    57 Carmichael, John       Madison West TC        1:15.84   1
  7  4748 Johnson, Jeremiah      Silver Springs         1:16.29   2
  8  4791 Ogunbowale, Dare       Silver Springs         1:21.18   2
  9  4508 Blahnik, Zack          Unattached             1:22.94   1
 10    98 Duma, Greg             YMCA Road Runner       1:24.21   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   162 Schneider, Jay         SW Area TC             2:34.96
  2   119 Sandvold, Russell      YMCA Road Runner       2:37.05
  3   184 Cooley, Ian            Badgerland Strid       2:41.62
  4    65 Leeds, Alex            Madison West TC        2:49.62
  5  4603 Murray, Alex           Unattached             3:00.23
  6    57 Carmichael, John       Madison West TC        3:00.75

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   119 Sandvold, Russell      YMCA Road Runner       5:04.75
  2   184 Cooley, Ian            Badgerland Strid       5:06.90
  3  4613 Perkins, James         Unattached             5:30.74
  4    65 Leeds, Alex            Madison West TC        5:31.55
  5    76 Storck, James          Madison West TC        5:50.87
  6  4568 Jones, Zachary         Unattached             5:52.10
  7  4635 Thomas, Jake           Unattached             6:20.77
  8  4564 James, Jacob           Unattached             6:21.48

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    15 Alwan, Amir            Milwaukee Mustng      10:04.56
  2   184 Cooley, Ian            Badgerland Strid      10:51.57
  3  4613 Perkins, James         Unattached            12:09.23

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    81 Tucker-Jones, Blak     Madison West TC          16.27q  NWI
  2   162 Schneider, Jay         SW Area TC               16.31q  NWI
  3  4635 Thomas, Jake           Unattached               16.68q  NWI
  4    76 Storck, James          Madison West TC          17.18q  NWI
  5   102 Hintz, Kevin           YMCA Road Runner         21.10q  NWI

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    81 Tucker-Jones, Blak     Madison West TC          16.27   NWI
  2   162 Schneider, Jay         SW Area TC               16.31   NWI
  3  4635 Thomas, Jake           Unattached               16.68   NWI
  4    76 Storck, James          Madison West TC          17.18   NWI
  5   102 Hintz, Kevin           YMCA Road Runner         21.10   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Milwaukee Striders  'A'                          53.95
     1) 4955 Prather, Cameron           2) 4969 Tidmore, Donte
     3) 4977 White, Tyler               4) 4935 Hines, Jamie
  2 20 - Milwaukee Mustangs Track  'A'                    54.02
     1) 46 Threats, Brandon             2) 36 Mortensen, Brandon
     3) 21 Dright, Darius               4) 37 Myatt, Kenneth
  3 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                         55.42
     1) 4894 Newell, Laquan             2) 4878 Fuller, Derek
     3) 4884 Howard, Javot              4) 4885 Lampley, Javeris
  4 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                     59.13
     1) 4747 Johnson, Iman              2) 4799 Pilcher, Daniel
     3) 4791 Ogunbowale, Dare           4) 4752 Jones, James

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Milwaukee Mustangs Track  'A'                  4:40.52
     1) 46 Threats, Brandon             2) 36 Mortensen, Brandon
     3) 21 Dright, Darius               4) 15 Alwan, Amir
  2 20 - YMCA Road Runner Track Cl  'A'                 5:26.43
     1) 111 Landisch, Derek             2) 117 Reynolds, Tyler
     3) 122 Stenz, Christopher          4) 119 Sandvold, Russell

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    81 Tucker-Jones, Blak     Madison West TC          1.07m
  2  4649 Zahn, Jason            Unattached               0.97m
  3    36 Mortensen, Brandon     Milwaukee Mustng         0.92m
  4   129 Dixon, Curtis          So Madison Panth         0.91m
 --  4668 Browne, Alex           Silver Springs              NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4894 Newell, Laquan         Congress TC              4.58m   NWI
  2   162 Schneider, Jay         SW Area TC               4.31m   NWI
  3    65 Leeds, Alex            Madison West TC          4.13m   NWI
  4    81 Tucker-Jones, Blak     Madison West TC          4.08m   NWI
  5  4885 Lampley, Javeris       Congress TC              3.89m   NWI
  6  4747 Johnson, Iman          Silver Springs           3.87m   NWI
  7  4529 Drida, James           Unattached               3.66m   NWI
  8    57 Carmichael, John       Madison West TC          3.65m   NWI
  9  4568 Jones, Zachary         Unattached               3.60m   NWI
 10  4878 Fuller, Derek          Congress TC              3.55m   NWI
 11   159 Reinoehl, Robert       SW Area TC               3.29m   NWI
 12  4678 Conner, Michael        Silver Springs           3.19m   NWI
 13  4603 Murray, Alex           Unattached               3.17m   NWI
 14  4668 Browne, Alex           Silver Springs           3.16m   NWI
 15  4635 Thomas, Jake           Unattached               3.04m   NWI
 16   109 Koepsell, Brandon      YMCA Road Runner         2.93m   NWI
 17  4672 Calvin, Alan           Silver Springs           2.88m   NWI
 18   149 Garinger, Alee         SW Area TC               2.66m   NWI
 --  4977 White, Tyler           Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4660 Baldwin, Dion          Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --   117 Reynolds, Tyler        YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --  4508 Blahnik, Zack          Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --   134 Knox, Isadore          So Madison Panth            ND   NWI
 --   122 Stenz, Christopher     YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --   160 Sadowski, Matt         Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --   111 Landisch, Derek        YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --  4935 Hines, Jamie           Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4508 Blahnik, Zack          Unattached               9.96m
  2  4884 Howard, Javot          Congress TC              9.65m
  3  4649 Zahn, Jason            Unattached               9.37m
  4   111 Landisch, Derek        YMCA Road Runner         9.22m
  5  4672 Calvin, Alan           Silver Springs           8.36m
  6   134 Knox, Isadore          So Madison Panth         7.62m
  7   108 Kelley, Peter          YMCA Road Runner         5.66m
  8  4896 Phipps, Curtrez        Congress TC              4.85m
 --  4678 Conner, Michael        Silver Springs              ND
 --  4660 Baldwin, Dion          Silver Springs              ND

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4649 Zahn, Jason            Unattached              23.35m
  2  4508 Blahnik, Zack          Unattached              22.28m
  3    76 Storck, James          Madison West TC         17.84m
 --   108 Kelley, Peter          YMCA Road Runner            ND

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   134 Knox, Isadore          So Madison Panth        26.97m
  2   129 Dixon, Curtis          So Madison Panth        19.41m
  3  4878 Fuller, Derek          Congress TC             15.41m
  4  4896 Phipps, Curtrez        Congress TC             14.36m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   133 Kellenberger, Devi     So Madison Panth         12.45q  NWI  4
  2   178 Higgins, Walker        Wausau Flyers            13.02q  NWI  2
  3   139 Pearson, Mitchell      So Madison Panth         13.26q  NWI  1
  4  4771 Leslie, Dwayne         Silver Springs           13.31q  NWI  2
  5  4787 Nelson, Nathan         Silver Springs           13.69q  NWI  4
  6  4842 Thacker, Jamonte       Silver Springs           13.74q  NWI  1
  7  4654 Allen, Marco           Silver Springs           13.79q  NWI  2
  8  4834 Sprewer, Andrew        Silver Springs           13.79q  NWI  2
  9    22 Ellison, Marquan       Milwaukee Mustng         13.81   NWI  2
 10    27 Goss, Daryal           Milwaukee Mustng         14.07   NWI  3
 11  4873 Avery, Andre           Congress TC              14.15   NWI  4
 12  4845 Thompson, Devin        Silver Springs           14.34   NWI  4
 13    13 Weston, Gary           Madison Ea Shark         14.42   NWI  1
 14   115 Parker, Sam            YMCA Road Runner         14.48   NWI  3
 15  4712 Godley, David          Silver Springs           14.53   NWI  3
 16  4666 Brown, Lazarus         Silver Springs           14.95   NWI  2
 17  4901 Starks, Domonique      Congress TC              15.22   NWI  3
 18  4793 Page, Devon            Silver Springs           16.06   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   133 Kellenberger, Devi     So Madison Panth         11.97   NWI
  2   139 Pearson, Mitchell      So Madison Panth         13.04   NWI
  3   178 Higgins, Walker        Wausau Flyers            13.12   NWI
  4  4771 Leslie, Dwayne         Silver Springs           13.42   NWI
  5  4787 Nelson, Nathan         Silver Springs           13.44   NWI
  6  4654 Allen, Marco           Silver Springs           13.61   NWI
  7  4842 Thacker, Jamonte       Silver Springs           13.80   NWI
  8  4834 Sprewer, Andrew        Silver Springs           13.95   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4654 Allen, Marco           Silver Springs           25.66   NWI  2
  2    74 Sample, Emerson        Madison West TC          26.25   NWI  4
  3  4595 McBride, Keith         Unattached               26.91   NWI  1
  4  4725 Harris, James          Silver Springs           27.05   NWI  4
  5  4528 Drida, Dan             Unattached               28.18   NWI  3
  6  4787 Nelson, Nathan         Silver Springs           28.23   NWI  3
  7    27 Goss, Daryal           Milwaukee Mustng         28.90   NWI  4
  8  4927 Fisher, Toney          Milwaukee Stride         29.32   NWI  4
  9  4873 Avery, Andre           Congress TC              29.33   NWI  1
 10  4893 Moore, David           Congress TC              29.46   NWI  2
 11    13 Weston, Gary           Madison Ea Shark         29.56   NWI  1
 12  4834 Sprewer, Andrew        Silver Springs           30.26   NWI  3
 13    35 McCoy, Tevin           Milwaukee Mustng         30.64   NWI  4
 14   115 Parker, Sam            YMCA Road Runner         31.01   NWI  2
 15  4845 Thompson, Devin        Silver Springs           31.13   NWI  1
 16  4901 Starks, Domonique      Congress TC              33.97   NWI  2
 17   124 Trampe, Andrew         YMCA Road Runner         34.01   NWI  3
 18  4793 Page, Devon            Silver Springs           34.34   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4719 Guerrero, Damian       Silver Springs           59.85   2
  2   178 Higgins, Walker        Wausau Flyers          1:01.12   1
  3    74 Sample, Emerson        Madison West TC        1:01.64   2
  4  4725 Harris, James          Silver Springs         1:02.16   1
  5  4571 Kent, Alexander        Unattached             1:02.65   2
  6  4927 Fisher, Toney          Milwaukee Stride       1:04.00   2
  7  4528 Drida, Dan             Unattached             1:04.59   3
  8  4897 Ratliffe, Jordan       Congress TC            1:06.06   2
  9    35 McCoy, Tevin           Milwaukee Mustng       1:08.22   1
 10  4540 Forti, Andrew          Unattached             1:10.76   1
 11  4893 Moore, David           Congress TC            1:11.13   2
 12    61 Hensen, Nicholas       Madison West TC        1:12.03   1
 13   124 Trampe, Andrew         YMCA Road Runner       1:12.90   1
 14  4712 Godley, David          Silver Springs         1:23.82   1
 15   107 Kelley, Nathan         YMCA Road Runner       1:27.54   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4551 Guhl, Kevin            Unattached             2:26.00
  2  4571 Kent, Alexander        Unattached             2:30.67
  3  4540 Forti, Andrew          Unattached             2:38.69
  4    61 Hensen, Nicholas       Madison West TC        2:41.85
  5    72 Rickey, Marcus         Madison West TC        2:43.99
  6    54 Carlson, Jordan        Madison West TC        2:55.54

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4551 Guhl, Kevin            Unattached             5:00.45
  2  4540 Forti, Andrew          Unattached             5:11.72
  3  4571 Kent, Alexander        Unattached             5:17.11
  4  4612 Perkins, Cody          Unattached             5:20.29
  5    72 Rickey, Marcus         Madison West TC        5:25.39
  6    62 Kakazu, Nathan         Madison West TC        5:25.39
  7    54 Carlson, Jordan        Madison West TC        5:25.45

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4551 Guhl, Kevin            Unattached            10:49.53
  2  4612 Perkins, Cody          Unattached            11:33.22
  3    72 Rickey, Marcus         Madison West TC       11:53.03
  4    54 Carlson, Jordan        Madison West TC       11:53.79

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4595 McBride, Keith         Unattached               17.84q  NWI
  2    62 Kakazu, Nathan         Madison West TC          19.63q  NWI
  3  4636 Thomas, Trent          Unattached               21.62q  NWI

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4595 McBride, Keith         Unattached               17.84   NWI
  2    62 Kakazu, Nathan         Madison West TC          19.63   NWI
  3  4636 Thomas, Trent          Unattached               21.62   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4595 McBride, Keith         Unattached               30.21   NWI
  2  4636 Thomas, Trent          Unattached               36.15   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                     54.38
     1) 4666 Brown, Lazarus             2) 4835 Stone, Christopher
     3) 4709 Gillile, Marcus            4) 4654 Allen, Marco
  2 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                         54.64
     1) 4893 Moore, David               2) 4873 Avery, Andre
     3) 4901 Starks, Domonique          4) 4897 Ratliffe, Jordan
  3 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                     57.57
     1) 4766 Lee, Racqual               2) 4789 Nolte, Alexander
     3) 4845 Thompson, Devin            4) 4756 Jones, Randy

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Madison Westside Track Cl  'A'                11:12.32
     1) 59 Daly, Samuel                 2) 72 Rickey, Marcus
     3) 74 Sample, Emerson              4) 54 Carlson, Jordan

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    79 Sweet, David           Madison West TC          1.06m
 --  4838 Sutton, Charles        Silver Springs              NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   133 Kellenberger, Devi     So Madison Panth         5.79m   NWI
  2   139 Pearson, Mitchell      So Madison Panth         4.88m   NWI
  3   178 Higgins, Walker        Wausau Flyers            4.75m   NWI
  4  4528 Drida, Dan             Unattached               4.50m   NWI
  5  4725 Harris, James          Silver Springs           4.37m   NWI
  6    13 Weston, Gary           Madison Ea Shark         4.25m   NWI
  7  4897 Ratliffe, Jordan       Congress TC              4.18m   NWI
  8  4901 Starks, Domonique      Congress TC              3.94m   NWI
  9  4873 Avery, Andre           Congress TC              3.59m   NWI
 10  4636 Thomas, Trent          Unattached               3.28m   NWI
 11  4838 Sutton, Charles        Silver Springs           2.74m   NWI
 --  4893 Moore, David           Congress TC                 ND   NWI
 --   124 Trampe, Andrew         YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --   115 Parker, Sam            YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --  4932 Lee, Racquell          Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4766 Lee, Racqual           Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4860 Wilks, Eugene          Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4688 Dixon-Walker, Bran     Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4957 Rabon, Lawerence       Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   139 Pearson, Mitchell      So Madison Panth        10.81m   NWI
  2  4927 Fisher, Toney          Milwaukee Stride         9.45m   NWI
  3  4528 Drida, Dan             Unattached               9.01m   NWI
  4  4838 Sutton, Charles        Silver Springs           5.93m   NWI
 --   179 Miller, Erik           Wausau Flyers               ND   NWI
 --  4932 Lee, Racquell          Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4991 Groshek, Darren        Lord Of Rings           13.46m
  2  4897 Ratliffe, Jordan       Congress TC              8.86m
  3    78 Swanson, Dylan         Madison West TC          7.04m

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4991 Groshek, Darren        Lord Of Rings           39.95m
  2    79 Sweet, David           Madison West TC         24.14m
  3    78 Swanson, Dylan         Madison West TC         18.71m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4991 Groshek, Darren        Lord Of Rings           37.48m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4698 Fobbs, Jonathan        Silver Springs           11.56q  NWI  2
  2  4892 Minter, Con'Trell      Congress TC              11.80q  NWI  4
  3  4848 Underwood, Floyd       Silver Springs           11.87q  NWI  4
  4  4914 Covington, Shane       Milwaukee Stride         11.91q  NWI  3
  5  4531 Drida, Tom             Unattached               11.99q  NWI  2
  6  4872 Austin, Montez         Congress TC              12.06q  NWI  4
  7  4615 Peters, Ethan          Unattached               12.09q  NWI  2
  8  4850 Ward, Desmin           Silver Springs           12.12q  NWI  2
  9  4760 Kahill, Cecil          Silver Springs           12.18   NWI  3
 10  4705 Freeman, Kyle          Silver Springs           12.28   NWI  1
 11  4847 Trawick, Deante        Silver Springs           12.29   NWI  1
 12  4607 Nugent, Nic            Unattached               12.31   NWI  3
 13   169 Wallender, William     Thunderbird TC           12.80   NWI  4
 14  4781 Miller, Trevill        Silver Springs           12.81   NWI  1
 15  4594 McBride, Bradley       Unattached               12.90   NWI  3
 16  4618 Quadracci, Lucas       Unattached               12.96   NWI  4
 17  4757 Jones, Roy             Silver Springs           13.08   NWI  1
 18   127 Burnett, Markeius      So Madison Panth         13.83   NWI  4
 19   100 Hass, Alex             YMCA Road Runner         14.54   NWI  3
 --  4740 Jackson, Kevin         Silver Springs              DQ   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4698 Fobbs, Jonathan        Silver Springs           11.50   NWI
  2  4892 Minter, Con'Trell      Congress TC              11.91   NWI
  3  4531 Drida, Tom             Unattached               12.03   NWI
  4  4848 Underwood, Floyd       Silver Springs           12.05   NWI
  5  4914 Covington, Shane       Milwaukee Stride         12.08   NWI
  6  4615 Peters, Ethan          Unattached               12.14   NWI
  7  4872 Austin, Montez         Congress TC              12.50   NWI
 --  4740 Jackson, Kevin         Silver Springs              DQ   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4623 Schneider, Dann        Unattached               23.79   NWI  4
  2  4698 Fobbs, Jonathan        Silver Springs           23.80   NWI  1
  3  4850 Ward, Desmin           Silver Springs           24.46   NWI  2
  3  4615 Peters, Ethan          Unattached               24.46   NWI  1
  5  4531 Drida, Tom             Unattached               24.65   NWI  3
  6  4814 Robinson, Jesse        Silver Springs           24.89   NWI  4
  7  4900 Sloan, Tahjree         Congress TC              25.21   NWI  4
  8  4847 Trawick, Deante        Silver Springs           25.24   NWI  3
  9  4760 Kahill, Cecil          Silver Springs           26.27   NWI  1
 10  4757 Jones, Roy             Silver Springs           26.37   NWI  2
 11  4618 Quadracci, Lucas       Unattached               26.50   NWI  3
 12   100 Hass, Alex             YMCA Road Runner         29.59   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4986 Foerch, Jared          Gold Medal TC            51.51   2
  2  4623 Schneider, Dann        Unattached               52.06   2
  3  4967 Thomas, Jamal          Milwaukee Stride         54.35   2
  4  4921 Dixon Jr., joseph      Milwaukee Stride         55.14   2
  5  4866 Williams, Letrell      Silver Springs           55.94   1
  6  4553 Haven, Cory            Unattached               58.06   2
  7    82 Altal, Joseph          Ozaukee TC               59.37   2
  8  4618 Quadracci, Lucas       Unattached             1:00.42   1
  9    86 Parker, Dustin         Ozaukee TC             1:03.79   1
 10  4796 Perez, Pedro           Silver Springs         1:05.12   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4921 Dixon Jr., joseph      Milwaukee Stride       2:15.92
  2  4553 Haven, Cory            Unattached             2:16.46
  3    82 Altal, Joseph          Ozaukee TC             2:21.45
  4   118 Sandvold, Caleb        YMCA Road Runner       2:24.96
  5    86 Parker, Dustin         Ozaukee TC             2:35.96
  6  4796 Perez, Pedro           Silver Springs         2:36.65

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4611 Perkins, Andrew        Unattached             4:23.10
  2  4593 Mattison, Lars         Unattached             4:42.73
  3   183 Burow, Jake            Wisconsin TC           4:47.86
  4   118 Sandvold, Caleb        YMCA Road Runner       4:49.44
  5     4 Brill, Alex            Madison Ea Shark       5:01.41

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4611 Perkins, Andrew        Unattached             9:41.65
  2  4589 Loper, Patrick         Unattached            10:49.74

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4557 Hodgson, James         Unattached               16.56q  NWI
  2  4609 Parent, Bradley        Unattached               18.56q  NWI
  3  4549 Gropp, Brad            Unattached               19.92q  NWI

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4557 Hodgson, James         Unattached               16.56   NWI
  2  4609 Parent, Bradley        Unattached               18.56   NWI
  3  4549 Gropp, Brad            Unattached               19.92   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4626 Shurilla, Tony         Unattached             1:08.74
  2  4549 Gropp, Brad            Unattached             1:22.11

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                     45.98
     1) 4863 Williams, Charles          2) 4658 Asberry, Akeem
     3) 4757 Jones, Roy                 4) 4662 Beckum, Michael
  2 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                         48.20
     1) 4900 Sloan, Tahjree             2) 4886 Landrum, William
     3) 4889 Lee, Joshua                4) 4892 Minter, Con'Trell
  3 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                     52.05
     1) 4850 Ward, Desmin               2) 4705 Freeman, Kyle
     3) 4763 Kingston, Leonard          4) 4847 Trawick, Deante

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Milwaukee Striders  'A'                        3:44.56
     1) 4971 Traylor, Ronzale           2) 4921 Dixon Jr., joseph
     3) 4967 Thomas, Jamal              4)
  2 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                   4:01.25
     1) 4690 Dryden, George             2) 4796 Perez, Pedro
     3) 4817 Rogers, Ryan               4) 4814 Robinson, Jesse
  3 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                       4:26.52
     1) 4900 Sloan, Tahjree             2) 4886 Landrum, William
     3) 4889 Lee, Joshua                4) 4892 Minter, Con'Trell

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    14 Annear, Paul           Unattached               1.98m
  2  4609 Parent, Bradley        Unattached               1.83m
  3  4511 Bodin, Alex            Unattached               1.78m
  3  4557 Hodgson, James         Unattached               1.78m
  5  4866 Williams, Letrell      Silver Springs           1.68m
  6  4628 Sierzant, Drew         Unattached               1.63m
  6  4553 Haven, Cory            Unattached               1.63m
  8  4618 Quadracci, Lucas       Unattached               1.58m
  9  4549 Gropp, Brad            Unattached               1.51m
 10    50 Braun, Florian         Madison West TC          1.37m
 --  4567 Jones, Dan             Unattached                  NH
 --  4713 Goldsmith, Jovan       Silver Springs              NH
 --  4826 Smith, Alfred          Silver Springs              NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 --  4567 Jones, Dan             Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    14 Annear, Paul           Unattached               6.02m   NWI
  2  4511 Bodin, Alex            Unattached               5.91m   NWI
  3  4914 Carington, Shane       Milwaukee Stride         5.88m   NWI
  4  4623 Schneider, Dann        Unattached               5.84m   NWI
  5  4892 Minter, Con'Trell      Congress TC              5.65m   NWI
  6  4607 Nugent, Nic            Unattached               5.53m   NWI
  7  4609 Parent, Bradley        Unattached               5.40m   NWI
  8  4628 Sierzant, Drew         Unattached               5.32m   NWI
  9  4886 Landrum, William       Congress TC              4.96m   NWI
 10    80 Tanudiaja, Ian         Madison West TC          4.69m   NWI
 11   138 Pearson, Marcus        So Madison Panth         4.68m   NWI
 --   127 Burnett, Markeius      So Madison Panth            ND   NWI
 --  4872 Austin, Montez         Congress TC                 ND   NWI
 --   100 Hass, Alex             YMCA Road Runner            ND   NWI
 --  4863 Williams, Charles      Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4531 Drida, Tom             Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4662 Beckum, Michael        Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4953 Okanlomo, Olufemi      Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4817 Rogers, Ryan           Silver Springs              ND   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4914 Carington, Shane       Milwaukee Stride        13.02m   NWI
  2  4967 Thomas, Jamal          Milwaukee Stride        12.04m   NWI
  3  4609 Parent, Bradley        Unattached              11.77m   NWI
  4  4889 Lee, Joshua            Congress TC             11.18m   NWI
  5  4628 Sierzant, Drew         Unattached              11.03m   NWI
  6  4531 Drida, Tom             Unattached              10.59m   NWI
  7   138 Pearson, Marcus        So Madison Panth        10.16m   NWI
 --  4953 Okanlomo, Olufemi      Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4555 Hefner, Michael        Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4971 Traylor, Ronzale       Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4552 Hanzlik, Stuart        Unattached              11.58m
  2   169 Wallender, William     Thunderbird TC          11.11m
  3  4604 Murray, Nicholas       Unattached              10.44m
  4  4900 Sloan, Tahjree         Congress TC              8.69m
  5  4872 Austin, Montez         Congress TC              7.14m
 --   100 Hass, Alex             YMCA Road Runner            ND
 --  4744 Johnson, Allian        Silver Springs              ND

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4552 Hanzlik, Stuart        Unattached              36.24m
  2  4644 Wichert, Nathan        Unattached              32.51m
  3  4604 Murray, Nicholas       Unattached              30.26m
  4   169 Wallender, William     Thunderbird TC          27.59m
  5  4553 Haven, Cory            Unattached              23.65m
 --     4 Brill, Alex            Madison Ea Shark            ND
 --  4744 Johnson, Allian        Silver Springs              ND

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4511 Bodin, Alex            Unattached              37.74m

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4665 Brooks, Tony           Silver Springs           11.02q  NWI  2
  2  4941 Jude, Brent            Milwaukee Stride         11.12q  NWI  2
  3  4775 Luttrell, Quentin      Silver Springs           11.17q  NWI  2
  4  4746 Johnson, Dominique     Silver Springs           11.25q  NWI  2
  5  4958 Reynolds, Victor       Milwaukee Stride         11.36q  NWI  1
  6   132 James, Ernest          So Madison Panth         11.55q  NWI  1
  7  4738 Ingram, Keith          Silver Springs           11.58q  NWI  1
  8  4525 Cummins, Casey         Unattached               11.58q  NWI  3
  9  4657 Arrington, Kevin       Silver Springs           11.59   NWI  4
 10  4673 Cannon, Danny          Silver Springs           11.72   NWI  1
 11  4524 Ciezki, Lucas          Unattached               11.78   NWI  3
 12   165 Swartz, MacKenzie      SW Area TC               11.85   NWI  1
 13  4750 Jones, Brandon         Silver Springs           12.45   NWI  4
 14  4956 Proctor Jr., Miche     Milwaukee Stride         12.79   NWI  1
 15  4591 Madden, Colin          Unattached               13.17   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4665 Brooks, Tony           Silver Springs           11.11   NWI
  2  4941 Jude, Brent            Milwaukee Stride         11.16   NWI
  3  4775 Luttrell, Quentin      Silver Springs           11.16   NWI
  4  4958 Reynolds, Victor       Milwaukee Stride         11.27   NWI
  5  4746 Johnson, Dominique     Silver Springs           11.37   NWI
  6   132 James, Ernest          So Madison Panth         11.40   NWI
  7  4738 Ingram, Keith          Silver Springs           11.50   NWI
  8  4525 Cummins, Casey         Unattached               11.62   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4903 Adams, Isaiah          Milwaukee Stride         22.16   NWI  3
  2  4827 Smith, Demetrius       Silver Springs           22.34   NWI  2
  3  4665 Brooks, Tony           Silver Springs           22.39   NWI  2
  4  4944 Lee, Robert            Milwaukee Stride         22.49   NWI  4
  5  4941 Jude, Brent            Milwaukee Stride         22.58   NWI  3
  6  4837 Strong, Anthony        Silver Springs           22.74   NWI  4
  7  4746 Johnson, Dominique     Silver Springs           23.00   NWI  1
  8  4525 Cummins, Casey         Unattached               23.17   NWI  4
  9  4673 Cannon, Danny          Silver Springs           23.25   NWI  4
 10  4738 Ingram, Keith          Silver Springs           23.49   NWI  2
 11   132 James, Ernest          So Madison Panth         23.76   NWI  1
 12   131 Green, Arsenio         So Madison Panth         24.77   NWI  2
 13  4956 Proctor Jr., Miche     Milwaukee Stride         25.72   NWI  4
 14  4591 Madden, Colin          Unattached               27.37   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4933 Groce, James           Milwaukee Stride         50.05   3
  2  4751 Jones, David           Silver Springs           50.44   2
  3  4634 Swendrzynski, Ivan     Unattached               51.83   1
  4  4520 Caddell, Terry         Unattached               52.65   2
  5  4570 Keller, Rick           Unattached               53.28   3
  6  4925 Fisher, Randy          Milwaukee Stride         53.88   1
  7  4966 Tyler, Andrew          Milwaukee Stride         54.15   3
  8   131 Green, Arsenio         So Madison Panth         56.42   2
  9  4940 Jordan, Jonathan       Milwaukee Stride         56.44   1
 10  4627 Siebert, Mike          Unattached               57.07   2
 11  4598 Miller, David          Unattached               57.25   3
 12  4754 Jones, LeAndre         Silver Springs         1:00.14   2
 13  4591 Madden, Colin          Unattached             1:00.81   2
 14  4704 Fox, Brandon           Silver Springs         1:01.39   3
 15  4693 Eaton, Michael         Silver Springs         1:03.36   1

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4751 Jones, David           Silver Springs         2:06.16
  2  4933 Groce, James           Milwaukee Stride       2:07.99
  3  4570 Keller, Rick           Unattached             2:08.54
  4   164 Stamschor, Elliot      SW Area TC             2:08.98
  5  4966 Tyler, Andrew          Milwaukee Stride       2:09.45
  6  4931 Griffin, Travis        Milwaukee Stride       2:11.21
  7  4627 Siebert, Mike          Unattached             2:11.56
  8  4598 Miller, David          Unattached             2:12.29

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   189 Kracker, Andy          Unattached             4:23.09
  2  4569 Kehoe, Aron            Unattached             4:24.40
  3  4585 Laska, Mackenzie       Unattached             4:29.36
  4  4588 Little, Nathan         Unattached             4:32.86

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4569 Kehoe, Aron            Unattached            16:13.28
  2  4601 Morey, Tyler           Unattached            16:17.71
  3  4585 Laska, Mackenzie       Unattached            17:09.20
  4  4588 Little, Nathan         Unattached            17:21.41
  5   170 Warren, Andrew         Thunderbird TC        18:10.64

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4622 Schleis, Adam          Unattached               14.78q  NWI  1
  2  4643 Wheeler, Harrison      Unattached               16.00q  NWI  2

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4622 Schleis, Adam          Unattached               14.78   NWI
  2  4643 Wheeler, Harrison      Unattached               16.00   NWI

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 --  4585 Laska, Mackenzie       Unattached                  NT

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Milwaukee Striders  'A'                          41.99
     1) 4942 Kendricks, Lance           2) 4903 Adams, Isaiah
     3) 4940 Jordan, Jonathan           4) 4912 Bridges, Dvon
  2 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                     42.47
     1) 4657 Arrington, Kevin           2) 4812 Rembert, Tyrell
     3) 4696 Fells, Andrew              4) 4673 Cannon, Danny
  3 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                     43.78
     1) 4779 Mcgaughy, Anthony          2) 4767 Lee, Robert
     3) 4746 Johnson, Dominique         4) 4739 Jackson, Faheem

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                   3:25.38
     1) 4734 Hoze, Wesley               2) 4827 Smith, Demetrius
     3) 4859 Wilder, Laron              4) 4721 Hardy, Quentin
  2 20 - Milwaukee Striders  'A'                        3:29.55
     1) 4933 Groce, James               2) 4942 Kendricks, Lance
     3) 4920 Dengsavang, Jessie         4) 4925 Fisher, Randy

High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4960 Robertson, Josh        Milwaukee Stride         1.88m
  2  4600 Mogoven, Quinn         Unattached               1.83m
  3  4573 Kerby, Ryan            Unattached               1.68m
 --  4961 Robertson, Paul        Milwaukee Stride            NH
 --  4558 Hodgson, Thomas        Unattached                  NH

Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4538 Erickson, Jae          Unattached               3.98m
  2  4930 Gregory, Stephan       Milwaukee Stride         3.81m
  3  4504 Birrenkott, Scott      Unattached               3.50m
  4  4574 Knappenberger, All     Unattached               2.74m
  5  4984 Lindberg, Andy         Green Bay RR             2.13m

Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4958 Reynolds, Victor       Milwaukee Stride         6.65m   NWI
  2  4837 Strong, Anthony        Silver Springs           6.59m   NWI
  3  4746 Johnson, Dominique     Silver Springs           6.48m   NWI
  4  4622 Schleis, Adam          Unattached               6.46m   NWI
  5  4665 Brooks, Tony           Silver Springs           6.45m   NWI
  6  4920 Dengsavang, Jessie     Milwaukee Stride         6.40m   NWI
  7  4944 Lee, Robert            Milwaukee Stride         6.32m   NWI
  8  4940 Jordan, Jonathan       Milwaukee Stride         6.30m   NWI
  9  4942 Kendricks, Lance       Milwaukee Stride         6.02m   NWI
 10  4600 Mogoven, Quinn         Unattached               5.99m   NWI
 11   131 Green, Arsenio         So Madison Panth         5.66m   NWI
 12   132 James, Ernest          So Madison Panth         5.60m   NWI
 13  4704 Fox, Brandon           Silver Springs           5.23m   NWI
 --  4734 Hoze, Wesley           Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4767 Lee, Robert            Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4779 Mcgaughy, Anthony      Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4959 Rincon, Javiar         Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4780 McKinnle, Jared        Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4912 Bridges, Dvon          Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4961 Robertson, Paul        Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4837 Strong, Anthony        Silver Springs          14.68m   NWI
  2  4958 Reynolds, Victor       Milwaukee Stride        14.52m   NWI
  3  4942 Kendricks, Lance       Milwaukee Stride        14.19m   NWI
  4  4746 Johnson, Dominique     Silver Springs          14.14m   NWI
  5  4920 Dengsavang, Jessie     Milwaukee Stride        13.92m   NWI
  6  5002 Lee, Tony              Milwaukee Stride        13.65m   NWI
  7  4622 Schleis, Adam          Unattached              13.37m   NWI
  8  4600 Mogoven, Quinn         Unattached              12.52m   NWI
  9   164 Stamschor, Elliot      SW Area TC              11.60m   NWI
 10  4704 Fox, Brandon           Silver Springs          11.18m   NWI
 11  4573 Kerby, Ryan            Unattached              10.70m   NWI
 --  4780 McKinnle, Jared        Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4930 Gregory, Stephan       Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4734 Hoze, Wesley           Silver Springs              ND   NWI
 --  4959 Rincon, Javiar         Milwaukee Stride            ND   NWI
 --  4617 Poindexter, Tyrone     Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  4558 Hodgson, Thomas        Unattached                  ND   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4633 Studt, Aaron           Unattached              16.35m
  2  4524 Ciezki, Lucas          Unattached              11.02m
 --  4681 Croxton, Shimon        Silver Springs              ND
 --  4733 Howell, Phillip        Silver Springs              ND
 --  4578 Kohlman, Tyler         Unattached                  ND
 --   156 Lueck, Brandon         SW Area TC                  ND

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4633 Studt, Aaron           Unattached              52.26m
 --  4681 Croxton, Shimon        Silver Springs              ND
 --   156 Lueck, Brandon         SW Area TC                  ND
 --  4733 Howell, Phillip        Silver Springs              ND
 --  4578 Kohlman, Tyler         Unattached                  ND
 --    83 Brewster, Eric         Ozaukee TC                  ND
 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec