Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25/05 - Plymouth Canton Educational Park, Canton, Mich.

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nixon, Brianna               Motor City T             13.66q  NWI  3
  2 White, Ashley             96 Michigan Una             14.55q  NWI  2
  3 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Out              14.76q  NWI  1
  4 Barnes, Sierra            95 Southfield               14.82q  NWI  3
  5 Roberts, Alexis           95 Maximum Out              14.89q  NWI  1
  6 Brathwaite, Jasmine       96 Motor City T             14.90q  NWI  3
  7 Jones, Nia                95 Southfield               15.04q  NWI  1
  8 Jackson, Briana           95 Maximum Out              15.47q  NWI  2
  9 Jones, Jennifer           96 Maximum Out              16.06   NWI  2
 10 Nicholson, Sheree         96 Ann Arbor TC             16.06   NWI  3
 11 Sikorski, Stephanie       95 Rochester Av             16.08   NWI  2
 12 Dale, Quemee              96 Southfield               16.10   NWI  3
 13 Switzer, Jaida            95 Maximum Out              16.49   NWI  3
 14 Kelly, Derriana           96 Michigan Una             16.50   NWI  1
 15 Freeman, Courtney         95 Maximum Out              16.75   NWI  3
 16 Burney, Jordyn            98 Motor City T             17.19   NWI  1
 17 Jackson, Brijana          97 Maximum Out              17.26   NWI  3
 18 Williams, Zedonia         97 Southfield               18.04   NWI  1
 19 Jones, Jeorgia            98 Maximum Out              18.21   NWI  2
 20 Santiago, Taina           97 Michigan Una             18.70   NWI  2
 21 Davis, Ciarra             98 Maximum Out              19.76   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nixon, Brianna               Motor City T             13.75   NWI
  2 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Out              14.18   NWI
  3 Barnes, Sierra            95 Southfield               14.87   NWI
  4 White, Ashley             96 Michigan Una             14.97   NWI
  5 Jones, Nia                95 Southfield               14.98   NWI
  6 Roberts, Alexis           95 Maximum Out              15.18   NWI
  7 Brathwaite, Jasmine       96 Motor City T             15.58   NWI
  8 Jackson, Briana           95 Maximum Out              15.82   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ashley             96 Michigan Una             30.48   NWI  3
  2 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Out              31.23   NWI  2
  3 Unknown, #872             95 Unattached Michi         31.41   NWI  4
  4 Banks, Zoe                95 Team Michiga             31.99   NWI  3
  5 Jones, Nia                95 Southfield               32.13   NWI  4
  6 Jones, Jennifer           96 Maximum Out              33.01   NWI  2
  7 Bussey, Alana             95 Southfield               34.39   NWI  4
  8 Nicholson, Sheree         96 Ann Arbor TC             34.43   NWI  3
  9 Cooper, Noelle            96 Motor City T             34.56   NWI  4
 10 Switzer, Jaida            95 Maximum Out              34.68   NWI  2
 11 Moore-Willis, Jordan      96 Southfield               34.80   NWI  4
 12 Jackson, Brijana          97 Maximum Out              35.01   NWI  3
 13 Sikorski, Stephanie       95 Rochester Av             35.78   NWI  1
 14 Williams, Zedonia         97 Southfield               36.76   NWI  4
 15 Kelly, Derriana           96 Michigan Una             37.67   NWI  3
 16 Burney, Jordyn            98 Motor City T             37.77   NWI  1
 17 Ferguson, Tabitha         95 Michigan Una             37.96   NWI  3
 18 Jones, Jeorgia            98 Maximum Out              40.67   NWI  2
 19 Redwine, Dawm             97 Rochester Av             41.36   NWI  1
 20 Santiago, Taina           97 Michigan Una             41.75   NWI  3
 21 Jackson, Briana           95 Maximum Out              42.10   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Nicole             95 Motor City T           1:11.87   2
  2 Mason, Alexandria         96 Southfield             1:13.89   1
  3 Bell, Kyleya              95 Motor City T           1:15.24   1
  4 Sikorski, Stephanie       95 Rochester Av           1:15.46   1
  5 Banks, Zoe                95 Team Michiga           1:16.53   2
  6 Ingram, Kianna            95 Team Michiga           1:18.35   2
  7 Nicholson, Sheree         96 Ann Arbor TC           1:19.84   1
  8 Cooper, Noelle            96 Motor City T           1:21.37   1
  9 Nixon, Nikayla            96 Motor City T           1:22.01   2
 10 Ferguson, Tabitha         95 Michigan Una           1:27.12   2
 11 Burney, Jordyn            98 Motor City T           1:33.16   1
 12 Gardner, Kristian         97 Team Michiga           1:36.95   1
 13 Williams, Zedonia         97 Southfield             1:43.42   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Alexandria         96 Southfield             3:11.22
  2 Stokes, Dana              95 Swift TC               3:18.36
  3 Williams, Shantoya        96 Swift TC               3:21.33
  4 Lynch, Nicole             95 Motor City T           3:22.28
  5 Devereaux, Shainara       95 Blue Dragons           3:24.40
  6 Gardner, Kristian         97 Team Michiga           4:01.01
  7 Geider, Marina            96 Ann Arbor TC           4:02.36
  8 Deyo, Aja                 96 Michigan Una           4:50.40

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stokes, Dana              95 Swift TC               6:05.32
  2 Williams, Shantoya        96 Swift TC               6:07.51
  3 Colonna, Navica           95 Unattached Michi       6:11.58
  4 Devereaux, Shainara       95 Blue Dragons           6:15.88
  5 Geider, Marina            96 Ann Arbor TC           8:00.85

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcgee, China              96 Team Michiga           9:47.00

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  1:00.16
  2 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            1:01.85
  3 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                1:04.66
  4 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                1:12.71

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                            5:09.49
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  5:14.65
  3 Motor City TC  'B'                                  6:07.65

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Kianna            95 Team Michiga             1.27m    4-02.00

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Devereaux, Shainara       95 Blue Dragons             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
  2 Kelly, Derriana           96 Michigan Una             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
  3 Ingram, Kianna            95 Team Michiga             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
  4 Bell, Kyleya              95 Motor City T             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  5 Moore-Willis, Jordan      96 Southfield               2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
  6 Bussey, Alana             95 Southfield               2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
  7 Ferguson, Tabitha         95 Michigan Una             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
  8 Damelin, Sterling         95 Blue Dragons             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
  9 Bulger, Maya              95 Motor City T             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
 10 Deyo, Aja                 96 Michigan Una             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cureton, Sydney           94 Motor City S             13.52Q  NWI  3
  2 Marshall, Angelique       93 Southfield               13.55Q  NWI  4
  3 Nolan, Alyssa             93 Motor City T             13.98Q  NWI  2
  4 Hobson, Erica             94 Michigan Una             14.06Q  NWI  1
  5 Kauffman, Chloe           93 Rochester Av             13.78q  NWI  3
  6 Randall, Justine          94 Lightning Ly             14.05q  NWI  4
  7 Parker, Tuera             94 Maximum Out              14.11q  NWI  3
  8 Davis, Dmya               94 Maximum Out              14.66q  NWI  4
  9 Jamieson, Julia           93 Southfield               14.85   NWI  2
 10 Gaines, Cherie            93 Southfield               14.87   NWI  4
 11 Johnson, April            94 Michigan Una             14.90   NWI  2
 12 Bagwell, Madeline         93 Rochester Av             14.95   NWI  2
 13 Majors, Deanna            94 Lightning Ly             15.27   NWI  3
 14 Hart, Jasmine             93 Southfield               15.45   NWI  1
 15 Meloff, Greta             93 Rochester Av             15.63   NWI  2
 16 Bellamy, India            93 Maximum Out              15.64   NWI  1
 17 Sikorski, Sara            93 Rochester Av             15.81   NWI  1
 18 Larkin, Brittney          93 Maximum Out              15.89   NWI  3
 19 Santiago, Avery           94 Michigan Una             16.32   NWI  4
 20 Elliott, Sacha            94 Maximum Out              16.49   NWI  1
 21 Woods, Brittany           93 Southfield               16.71   NWI  4
 22 Dodd, Alexis              93 Lightning Ly             16.75   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Angelique       93 Southfield               13.49   NWI
  2 Cureton, Sydney           94 Motor City S             13.72   NWI
  3 Parker, Tuera             94 Maximum Out              13.83   NWI
  4 Kauffman, Chloe           93 Rochester Av             13.89   NWI
  5 Hobson, Erica             94 Michigan Una             13.93   NWI
  6 Randall, Justine          94 Lightning Ly             14.06   NWI
  7 Nolan, Alyssa             93 Motor City T             14.28   NWI
  8 Davis, Dmya               94 Maximum Out              14.65   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellamy, India            93 Maximum Out              27.12   NWI  2
  2 Shepherd, Mia             94 Southfield               28.11   NWI  4
  3 Greer-Travis, Tylar       93 Michigan Acceler         28.45   NWI  4
  4 Elliott, Sacha            94 Maximum Out              28.78   NWI  2
  5 Bagwell, Madeline         93 Rochester Av             28.93   NWI  4
  6 Gaines, Cherie            93 Southfield               28.98   NWI  3
  7 Nolan, Alyssa             93 Motor City T             29.02   NWI  1
  8 Dodd, Alexis              93 Lightning Ly             29.24   NWI  2
  9 Davis, Dmya               94 Maximum Out              30.36   NWI  1
 10 Devereaux, Nakeidra       93 Blue Dragons             30.43   NWI  3
 11 Randall, Justine          94 Lightning Ly             30.85   NWI  3
 12 Marshall, Angelique       93 Southfield               31.06   NWI  4
 13 Cureton, Sydney           94 Motor City S             31.56   NWI  4
 14 Santiago, Avery           94 Michigan Una             32.21   NWI  3
 15 Majors, Deanna            94 Lightning Ly             32.29   NWI  2
 16 Parker, Tuera             94 Maximum Out              33.14   NWI  2
 17 Sikorski, Sara            93 Rochester Av             33.44   NWI  1
 18 Hobson, Erica             94 Michigan Una             33.83   NWI  2
 19 Johnson, April            94 Michigan Una             34.84   NWI  3
 20 Hamilton, Diamond         93 Blue Dragons             35.68   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Dynasty            93 Team Michiga           1:02.61   2
  2 Hamilton, Diamond         93 Blue Dragons           1:02.97   2
  3 Kauffman, Chloe           93 Rochester Av           1:08.36   1
  4 Jamieson, Julia           93 Southfield             1:08.37   2
  5 Randall, Justine          94 Lightning Ly           1:10.65   2
  6 Mckay, Taylor             94 Lightning Ly           1:11.41   2
  7 Hart, Jasmine             93 Southfield             1:13.86   1
  8 Greer-Travis, Tylar       93 Michigan Acceler       1:15.15   1
  9 Sikorski, Sara            93 Rochester Av           1:15.59   1
 10 Majors, Deanna            94 Lightning Ly           1:18.52   2
 11 Mcferrin, Aleigha         94 Maximum Out            1:23.46   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mckay, Taylor             94 Lightning Ly           2:45.84
  2 Rapp, Megen               93 Fleet Feet             2:54.36
  3 Geider, Alexa             93 Ann Arbor TC           2:57.27
  4 Mcferrin, Aleigha         94 Maximum Out            3:02.37
  5 Canze, Julie              93 Fleet Feet             3:07.47
  6 Greer-Travis, Tylar       93 Michigan Acceler       3:14.69
  7 Pawlitz, Cassidy          93 Blue Dragons           3:28.43

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Allison          93 Ann Arbor TC           5:43.50
  2 Hunt, Alexis              94 Lightning Ly           5:53.07
  3 Rapp, Megen               93 Fleet Feet             5:59.23
  4 Zanders, Vorri            94 Swift TC               6:16.02
  5 Geider, Alexa             93 Ann Arbor TC           6:18.87
  6 Willis, Jasonia           94 Swift TC               6:23.18
  7 Canze, Julie              93 Fleet Feet             6:24.31
  8 Hill, Tahirah             94 Motor City T           6:46.73

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Allison          93 Ann Arbor TC          11:56.16
  2 Rapp, Megen               93 Fleet Feet            12:49.08
  3 Hunt, Alexis              94 Lightning Ly          13:14.10
  4 Geider, Alexa             93 Ann Arbor TC          13:32.79
  5 Zanders, Vorri            94 Swift TC              13:57.68
 -- Canze, Julie              93 Fleet Feet                 DNF
 -- England, Tess             93 Rochester Av               DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQueen, Janelle          93 Unattached Michi      15:00.00

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mckay, Taylor             94 Lightning Ly             17.14   NWI
  2 Devereaux, Nakeidra       93 Blue Dragons             17.41   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              58.05
  2 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                1:00.66

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  5:23.73

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                 12:31.74

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Diamond         93 Blue Dragons             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
  2 Kauffman, Chloe           93 Rochester Av             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  3 Devereaux, Nakeidra       93 Blue Dragons             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  4 Bagwell, Madeline         93 Rochester Av             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  5 Dodd, Alexis              93 Lightning Ly             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
  6 Pawlitz, Cassidy          93 Blue Dragons             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75

Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany            94 Unattached Michi      34-07.75     10.56m
  2 Gunn, Taylor              94 Unattached Michi      29-03.00      8.91m
  3 McQueen, Janelle          93 Unattached Michi      22-09.75      6.95m
  4 Bulger, Marcella          94 Unattached Michi      19-05.75      5.93m
  5 Hill, Tahirah             94 Motor City T          18-04.50      5.60m
  6 Woods, Brittany           93 Southfield            18-01.75      5.53m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyson-King, Jovonne       91 Pontiac Elit             12.84Q  NWI  2
  2 Lipscomb, Victoria        91 Lightning Ly             13.10Q  NWI  3
  3 Thomas, Jewel             92 Southfield               13.25Q  NWI  1
  4 Hofmann, Freya            91 Rochester Av             13.62Q  NWI  4
  5 Drayton, Danielle         92 Maximum Out              12.85Q  NWI  2
  6 Hill, Rickell             91 Maximum Out              13.21Q  NWI  3
  7 Olison, Ajia              91 Motor City T             13.49Q  NWI  1
  8 Keels, Tauren             92 Maximum Out              14.00Q  NWI  4
  9 Clark, Jordan             92 Southfield               12.95   NWI  2
 10 Coffman, Christina        92 Ann Arbor TC             13.67   NWI  2
 11 Gholson, Chelsea          92 Southfield               13.82   NWI  1
 12 Lucas, Jessica            91 Rochester Av             13.86   NWI  2
 13 Rose, Courtney            92 Southfield               14.02   NWI  1
 14 Davis, Ashley             92 Southfield               14.19   NWI  2
 15 Davis, Brittany           91 Maximum Out              14.20   NWI  1
 16 Davis, Arielle            92 Southfield               14.28   NWI  3
 17 Donaldson, Ciaria         92 Michigan Acceler         14.31   NWI  4
 18 Williams, Ciara           92 Michigan Acceler         14.49   NWI  4
 19 Joseph, Kelsey            91 Pontiac Elit             14.56   NWI  1
 20 Kea, Boamca               91 Southfield               14.95   NWI  3
 21 Duncan, Katelynn          91 Katelynn Dun             15.08   NWI  1
 22 Thomas, Raqueena          91 Pontiac Elit             15.08   NWI  3
 23 Adams, Sade               92 Ann Arbor Yo             15.13   NWI  4
 24 Williams, Lauren          92 Southfield               15.28   NWI  2
 25 Mcneal, Yasmin            92 Motor City T             15.52   NWI  3
 26 Johnson, Sarah            92 Maximum Out              16.13   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson-King, Jovonne       91 Pontiac Elit             12.57   NWI
  2 Drayton, Danielle         92 Maximum Out              13.14   NWI
  3 Lipscomb, Victoria        91 Lightning Ly             13.18   NWI
  4 Thomas, Jewel             92 Southfield               13.31   NWI
  5 Hill, Rickell             91 Maximum Out              13.47   NWI
  6 Hofmann, Freya            91 Rochester Av             13.69   NWI
  7 Olison, Ajia              91 Motor City T             13.70   NWI
  8 Keels, Tauren             92 Maximum Out              14.10   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Rickell             91 Maximum Out              24.00   NWI  2
  2 Pace, Samantha            91 Portgage You             24.25   NWI  2
  3 Hofmann, Freya            91 Rochester Av             24.79   NWI  2
  4 Davis, Brittany           91 Maximum Out              24.92   NWI  2
  5 Lucas, Jessica            91 Rochester Av             26.10   NWI  2
  6 Tyson-King, Jovonne       91 Pontiac Elit             26.12   NWI  4
  7 Lipscomb, Victoria        91 Lightning Ly             26.94   NWI  4
  8 Drayton, Danielle         92 Maximum Out              27.39   NWI  1
  9 Clark, Jordan             92 Southfield               27.64   NWI  5
 10 Olison, Ajia              91 Motor City T             27.73   NWI  3
 11 Bussey, Aneisha           92 Southfield               27.78   NWI  5
 12 Diaz, Olivia              91 Portgage You             28.04   NWI  3
 13 Cook, Natalie             91 Michigan Una             28.27   NWI  4
 14 Donaldson, Ciaria         92 Michigan Acceler         28.80   NWI  3
 15 Joseph, Kelsey            91 Pontiac Elit             29.07   NWI  4
 16 Coffman, Christina        92 Ann Arbor TC             29.39   NWI  3
 17 Keels, Tauren             92 Maximum Out              29.50   NWI  1
 18 Rose, Courtney            92 Southfield               29.64   NWI  4
 19 Kimble, Brittney          92 Maximum Out              29.67   NWI  3
 20 Graves, Jasmyn            91 Pontiac Elit             30.00   NWI  4
 21 Rose, Chelsea             92 Southfield               30.19   NWI  5
 22 Williams, Ciara           92 Michigan Acceler         30.74   NWI  4
 23 Duncan, Katelynn          91 Katelynn Dun             30.97   NWI  3
 24 Williams, Lauren          92 Southfield               31.05   NWI  5
 25 Washington, Nicole        92 Michigan Una             31.58   NWI  3
 26 Adams, Sade               92 Ann Arbor Yo             31.98   NWI  4
 27 Elliott, Kourtnee         92 Maximum Out              32.25   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pace, Samantha            91 Portgage You           1:03.51   2
  2 Bussey, Aneisha           92 Southfield             1:03.58   1
  3 Moore-Wllis, Taylor       92 Southfield             1:03.74   1
  4 Cook, Natalie             91 Michigan Una           1:04.88   2
  5 Davis, Jenessa            91 Lightning Ly           1:05.44   3
  6 Clark, Jordan             92 Southfield             1:05.81   1
  7 Vesey, Sharonda           91 Michigan Acceler       1:05.82   1
  8 Thomas, Jewel             92 Southfield             1:06.10   2
  9 Olison, Ajia              91 Motor City T           1:06.82   2
 10 Davis, Arielle            92 Southfield             1:07.34   3
 11 Kimble, Brittney          92 Maximum Out            1:09.61   1
 12 Donaldson, Ciaria         92 Michigan Acceler       1:09.80   3
 13 Coffman, Christina        92 Ann Arbor TC           1:09.96   2
 14 Kennedy, Meaghan          91 Ann Arbor TC           1:10.61   1
 15 Lindman, Margaret         92 Lightning Ly           1:11.02   2
 16 Williams, Lauren          92 Southfield             1:14.08   3
 17 Elliott, Kourtnee         92 Maximum Out            1:16.54   1
 18 Williams, Ciara           92 Michigan Acceler       1:16.71   1
 19 Utt, Morgan               92 Ann Arbor TC           1:21.65   2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinkston, Shariece        91 Motor City T           2:27.33
  2 Jackson, Jade             91 Lightning Ly           2:27.82
  3 Pfund, Kayla              91 Rochester Av           2:30.11
  4 Moore-Wllis, Taylor       92 Southfield             2:36.87
  5 Kennedy, Meaghan          91 Ann Arbor TC           2:41.66
  6 Rose, Chelsea             92 Southfield             2:46.12
  7 Knight, Laura             92 Ann Arbor TC           2:49.75
  8 Treasure, Erin            91 Rochester Av           2:53.23
  9 Lain, Avian               91 Lightning Ly           2:57.02

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pfund, Kayla              91 Rochester Av           5:06.65
  2 Pinkston, Shaniece        91 Motor City T           5:10.45
  3 Pinkston, Shariece        91 Michigan Una           5:16.92
  4 Jackson, Jade             91 Lightning Ly           5:20.77
  5 Treasure, Erin            91 Rochester Av           5:49.21
  6 Lain, Avian               91 Lightning Ly           5:59.95
  7 Knight, Laura             92 Ann Arbor TC           6:08.70
  8 Trompley, Meghan          92 Fleet Feet             6:30.59
  9 Matthews, Rose            91 Lightning Ly           6:43.96
 10 Kern, Kristin             91 Lightning Ly           6:43.99

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinkston, Shaniece        91 Michigan Una          11:29.86
  2 Hilton, Lindsey           91 Rochester Av          12:49.00
  3 Trompley, Meghan          92 Fleet Feet            13:14.00
  4 Kern, Kristin             91 Lightning Ly          14:34.08
  5 Steil, Rachael            91 Grand Rapids          14:40.42

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Nichole        92 Ann Arbor TC             17.15   NWI
  2 Smith, Melissa            91 Team Michiga             19.24   NWI
  3 Davis, Ashley             92 Southfield               19.24   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Steil, Rachael            91 Grand Rapids             31.48   NWI
  2 Adams, Sade               92 Ann Arbor Yo             31.50   NWI
  3 Vesey, Sharonda           91 Michigan Acceler         31.64   NWI
  4 Smith, Melissa            91 Team Michiga             34.11   NWI
  5 Nicholson, Nichole        92 Ann Arbor TC             37.12   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                              52.77
  2 Pontiac Elite  'A'                                    54.21
  3 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  54.24
  4 Southfield Mustangs  'B'                              57.25

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                              4:23.89
  2 Lightning Lynx TC  'B'                              4:32.01

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                             11:12.65

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Nichole        92 Ann Arbor TC             1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Washington, Nicole        92 Michigan Una             1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Smith, Melissa            91 Team Michiga             1.22m    4-00.00
  4 Duncan, Katelynn          91 Katelynn Dun             1.17m    3-10.00
 -- Adams, Sade               92 Ann Arbor Yo                NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Victoria        91 Lightning Ly             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  2 Nicholson, Nichole        92 Ann Arbor TC             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  3 Mcgee, Summer             92 Team Michiga             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  4 Vesey, Sharonda           91 Michigan Acceler         4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  5 Hofmann, Freya            91 Rochester Av             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  6 Donaldson, Ciaria         92 Michigan Acceler         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  7 Coffman, Christina        92 Ann Arbor TC             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  8 Davis, Ashley             92 Southfield               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  9 Williams, Ciara           92 Michigan Acceler         3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 10 Olison, Ajia              91 Motor City T             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 11 Kea, Boamca               91 Southfield               3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 12 Utt, Morgan               92 Ann Arbor TC             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Summer             92 Team Michiga             8.42m   NWI  27-07.50

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahan, Shayla             89 Motor City T             12.22Q  NWI  3
  2 Marable, Rajae            89 Ann Arbor Yo             12.55Q  NWI  2
  3 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        89 Southfield               12.81Q  NWI  1
  4 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Out              12.94Q  NWI  2
  5 Peoples, Anitra           90 Michigan Una             13.09Q  NWI  1
  6 Dawson, Dwaynna           90 Southfield               13.37Q  NWI  3
  7 Abron, Lakia              90 Detroit Chee             13.24q  NWI  1
  8 Rollins, Frenisha         89 Motor City S             13.69q  NWI  2
  9 Hamlet, Shamari           90 Maximum Out              13.77   NWI  1
 10 Record, Lajoia            90 Southfield               14.10   NWI  2
 11 Thomas, Cashia            89 Maximum Out              14.11   NWI  3
 12 Plater, Miranda           90 Maximum Out              14.27   NWI  1
 13 Carter, Heather           90 Maximum Out              14.36   NWI  2
 14 Hadley, Tachanieque       89 Ann Arbor Yo             14.38   NWI  3
 15 Davis, Samantha           90 Maximum Out              14.69   NWI  3
 16 Dzeidzic, Julie           89 Ann Arbor TC             15.35   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahan, Shayla             89 Motor City T             11.87   NWI
  2 Marable, Rajae            89 Ann Arbor Yo             12.55   NWI
  3 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        89 Southfield               12.71   NWI
  4 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Out              12.76   NWI
  5 Peoples, Anitra           90 Michigan Una             13.11   NWI
  6 Abron, Lakia              90 Detroit Chee             13.41   NWI
  7 Rollins, Frenisha         89 Motor City S             13.61   NWI
  8 Dawson, Dwaynna           90 Southfield               14.38   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mahan, Shayla             89 Motor City T             24.51   NWI  2
  2 Moore, Kiara              89 Ann Arbor Yo             25.52   NWI  2
  3 Holland, Markita          89 Team Michiga             26.03   NWI  3
  4 Lowe, Tityana             90 Michigan Acceler         26.06   NWI  3
  5 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Out              26.08   NWI  2
  6 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        89 Southfield               26.31   NWI  1
  7 Jones, Brittiney          89 Ann Arbor Yo             26.57   NWI  2
  8 Peoples, Anitra           90 Michigan Una             27.28   NWI  3
  9 Sledge, Kiana             90 Michigan Acceler         27.38   NWI  1
 10 Taylor, Kyra              90 Motor City T             27.86   NWI  1
 11 Ali, Hamidah              89 adrenaline rush          28.54   NWI  1
 12 White, Whitney            90 Lightning Ly             28.92   NWI  2
 13 Thomas, Cashia            89 Maximum Out              28.98   NWI  1
 14 Hadley, Tachanieque       89 Ann Arbor Yo             29.50   NWI  2
 15 Hamlet, Shamari           90 Maximum Out              29.54   NWI  1
 16 Lopez, Erica              90 Michigan Acceler         29.66   NWI  1
 17 Davis, Samantha           90 Maximum Out              32.14   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Kiara              89 Ann Arbor Yo             57.32   2
  2 Drayton, Katrina          89 Maximum Out              59.71   1
  3 Holland, Markita          89 Team Michiga           1:01.00   2
  4 Dawson, Dwaynna           90 Southfield             1:01.49   1
  5 Jones, Brittiney          89 Ann Arbor Yo           1:01.52   2
  6 Brown, Alexis             88 Detroit Chee           1:01.83   1
  7 Johnson, Camille          90 Maximum Out            1:02.68   1
  8 White, Whitney            90 Lightning Ly           1:03.17   2
  9 Lowe, Tityana             90 Michigan Acceler       1:06.17   1
 10 Taylor, Kyra              90 Motor City T           1:08.70   2
 11 Record, Lajoia            90 Southfield             1:36.03   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonderen, Ramzee          90 Detroit Chee           2:20.02
  2 Whittum, Rachel           89 Detroit Chee           2:20.24
  3 Mifsud, Samantha          87 Michigan Una           2:20.93
  4 Tate, Sierra              89 Swift TC               2:26.36
  5 Hagan, Lindsay            90 Detroit Chee           2:29.50
  6 White, Whitney            90 Lightning Ly           2:35.36
  7 Farrow, Christina         90 Detroit Chee           2:36.93
  8 Wright, Stephanie         89 Michigan Una           2:48.71
  9 Aguirre, Jessica          89 Jessica Agui           2:48.71

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whittum, Rachel           89 Detroit Chee           4:51.75
  2 Webb, Natalie             90 Michigan Una           4:58.02
  3 Fonderen, Ramzee          90 Detroit Chee           5:09.72
  4 Hagan, Lindsay            90 Detroit Chee           5:12.64
  5 Wright, Stephanie         89 Michigan Una           5:26.46
  6 Farrow, Christina         90 Detroit Chee           5:54.58
  7 Lorerauf, Danae           90 Detroit Chee           6:22.64
  8 Brock, Monique            90 Detroit Chee           6:31.54
  9 Marshall, Crystal         90 Detroit Chee           6:38.86

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Stephanie         89 Michigan Una          12:06.18
  2 Marshall, Crystal         90 Detroit Chee          14:31.06
  3 Lorerauf, Danae           90 Detroit Chee          14:45.88

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo             14.85   NWI
  2 Marable, Rajae            89 Ann Arbor Yo             14.98   NWI
  3 McCauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acceler         16.00   NWI
  4 Wartley, Ashley           90 Ann Arbor TC             16.86   NWI
  5 Ali, Hamidah              89 adrenaline rush          17.32   NWI
  6 Graham, Delia             89 Team Michiga             20.24   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo           1:05.81
  2 Brown, Alexius            90 Detroit Chee           1:06.51
  3 McCauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acceler       1:09.28
  4 Franklin, Amira           90 Swift TC               1:16.29
  5 Ali, Hamidah              89 adrenaline rush        1:20.52
  6 Graham, Delia             89 Team Michiga           1:29.15

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                               49.08
  2 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  52.13
  3 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            52.75
  4 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                  55.36

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                4:43.15

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michigan Unat Team  'A'                            10:58.25

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        89 Southfield             5-00.00      1.52m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McCauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acceler         4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  2 Akeredolu, Tofunmi        89 Southfield               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  3 Terry, Lauren             89 Terry Michig             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  4 Wartley, Ashley           90 Ann Arbor TC             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  5 Vanvliet, Alexa           90 Michigan Una             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  6 Record, Lajoia            90 Southfield               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  7 Hamlet, Shamari           90 Maximum Out              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  8 Sledge, Kiana             90 Michigan Acceler         3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  9 Hall, Chelsea             90 Michigan Acceler         3.77m   NWI  12-04.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Terry, Lauren             89 Terry Michig             9.13m   NWI  29-11.50

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rolse, Joy                90 Michigan Una          35-00.00     10.66m
  2 Fedewa, Julie             89 Michigan Una          23-10.00      7.26m

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rolse, Joy                90 Michigan Una            113-06     34.59m
  2 Fedewa, Julie             89 Michigan Una             67-11     20.70m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jolynn          88 Maximum Out              12.65Q  NWI  1
  2 Howard, Brittany          88 Michigan Acceler         12.69Q  NWI  2
  3 Ward, Mikela              88 Team Michiga             12.76Q  NWI  1
  4 Porter, Stephanie         87 Maximum Out              12.82Q  NWI  2
  5 Foster, Stephanie         88 Ann Arbor Yo             12.98Q  NWI  1
  6 Harris, Jalicia           88 Ann Arbor Yo             13.35Q  NWI  2
  7 Scott, Brianna            88 Ann Arbor Yo             13.11q  NWI  1
  8 Jackson, Teriana          88 Ann Arbor Yo             13.39q  NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jolynn          88 Maximum Out              12.39   NWI
  2 Porter, Stephanie         87 Maximum Out              12.59   NWI
  3 Howard, Brittany          88 Michigan Acceler         12.60   NWI
  4 Ward, Mikela              88 Team Michiga             12.70   NWI
  5 Scott, Brianna            88 Ann Arbor Yo             12.83   NWI
  6 Foster, Stephanie         88 Ann Arbor Yo             12.87   NWI
  7 Harris, Jalicia           88 Ann Arbor Yo             13.27   NWI
  8 Jackson, Teriana          88 Ann Arbor Yo             13.54   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Melissa         87 Ann Arbor Yo             25.63   NWI  2
  2 Buckley, Landria          88 Michigan Acceler         25.71   NWI  1
  3 Sabra, Jennifer           87 Michigan Acceler         25.94   NWI  1
  4 Williams, Jolynn          88 Maximum Out              26.02   NWI  2
  5 Scott, Brianna            88 Ann Arbor Yo             26.29   NWI  2
  6 Foster, Stephanie         88 Ann Arbor Yo             26.38   NWI  2
  7 Ward, Mikela              88 Team Michiga             27.02   NWI  2
  8 Harris, Jalicia           88 Ann Arbor Yo             27.41   NWI  2
  9 Howard, Brittany          88 Michigan Acceler         27.61   NWI  1
 10 Jackson, Teriana          88 Ann Arbor Yo             27.76   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Erin            88 Maximum Out              58.49
  2 Phillips, Melissa         87 Ann Arbor Yo             59.51
  3 Harvin, Elizabeth         88 Maximum Out            1:00.53
  4 Orr, Erica                88 Maximum Out            1:01.57
  5 Obidike, Jaimie           88 Ann Arbor Yo           1:03.47

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hay, Amber                87 Maximum Out            2:20.02
  2 Lee, Cherrie              87 Michigan Una           2:24.39

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kelly            87 Detroit Chee           4:56.39

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kelly            87 Detroit Chee          11:09.29

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Landria          88 Michigan Acceler         14.74   NWI
  2 Hale, Lesly               88 Motor City S             14.95   NWI
  3 Elliott, Michelle         87 Michigan Una             15.26   NWI
  4 Winans, Kacy              88 Motor City T             15.78   NWI
  5 Jakubowski, Allison       87 Michigan Una             16.03   NWI
  6 Lemonions, Alexandria     88 Michigan Una             16.16   NWI
  7 Schroll, Erika            88 Michigan Una             17.31   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hay, Amber                87 Maximum Out            1:02.18
  2 Sabra, Jennifer           87 Michigan Acceler       1:06.33
  3 Obidike, Jaimie           88 Ann Arbor Yo           1:07.97
  4 Winans, Kacy              88 Motor City T           1:07.99
  5 Lockhart, Brittney        88 Michigan Acceler       1:14.89

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  47.39
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            48.00
  3 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                  50.12
  4 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                               51.12

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                4:09.50

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schroll, Erika            88 Michigan Una             1.61m    5-03.25
  2 Hale, Lesly               88 Motor City S            J1.61m    5-03.25
  3 Elliott, Michelle         87 Michigan Una             1.56m    5-01.25

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hale, Lesly               88 Motor City S             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  2 Howard, Brittany          88 Michigan Acceler         4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  3 Lockhart, Brittney        88 Michigan Acceler         4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
  4 Zarzycki, Melissa         87 Michigan Una             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  5 Lemonions, Alexandria     88 Michigan Una             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
  6 Stephens, Elan            88 Maximum Out              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jakubowski, Allison       87 Michigan Una             9.83m   NWI  32-03.00

Discus Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leenheer, Dana            87 Leenheer Una            106-06     32.46m
  2 Jakubowski, Allison       87 Michigan Una             92-03     28.11m

Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jakubowski, Allison       87 Michigan Una            36.52m     119-10
  2 Leenheer, Dana            87 Leenheer Una            27.80m      91-02
  3 Elliott, Michelle         87 Michigan Una            21.34m      70-00

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, D                95 Swift TC                 13.48Q  NWI  2
  2 Edwards, Berkley          95 Maximum Out              13.99Q  NWI  1
  3 Johnson, Philip           95 Maximum Out              14.32Q  NWI  3
  4 Hyland, Ahmad             95 Lightning Ly             14.73Q  NWI  4
  5 McQueen, M                95 Michigan Acceler         13.97q  NWI  2
  6 Smith, Darius Rashad      95 Maximum Out              14.79q  NWI  1
  7 Mitchell, Montreal        95 Grand Rapids             15.04q  NWI  1
  8 Mulligan, Wesley          96 Motor City T             15.22q  NWI  3
  9 Warren, Alexander         96 Maximum Out              15.25   NWI  2
 10 Walker, Malik             95 Blue Dragons             15.54   NWI  3
 11 Webb, Michael             97 Motor City T             15.75   NWI  3
 12 Hurst, Ted                95 Rochester Av             15.83   NWI  4
 13 Coffman, Niko             95 Ann Arbor TC             16.07   NWI  2
 14 Drucker, Victor           95 Rochester Av             16.28   NWI  4
 15 Dolan, John               94 Southfield               16.31   NWI  4
 16 Dorsey-Pickens, Justin    95 Southfield               16.32   NWI  4
 17 Wasson, Isaiah            97 Lightning Ly             16.65   NWI  2
 18 Danquah, Asante           98 Southfield               16.94   NWI  3
 19 McGinnis, Richard         93 Michigan Acceler         17.11   NWI  4
 20 Murphy, Adisa             95 Maximum Out              17.11   NWI  1
 21 Washington, Blake         96 Maximum Out              17.31   NWI  1
 22 Gray, Phil                96 Michigan Acceler         17.69   NWI  3
 23 Gray, Brandon             99 Michigan Acceler         18.60   NWI  2
 24 Fox, Maikal               98 Maximum Out              20.52   NWI  3
 25 Fox, Malik                95 Maximum Out              20.85   NWI  2
 26 Pawlitz, Dyland           99 Blue Dragons             20.93   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Berkley          95 Maximum Out              13.67   NWI
  2 Johnson, Philip           95 Maximum Out              13.84   NWI
  3 McQueen, M                95 Michigan Acceler         13.93   NWI
  4 Clayton, D                95 Swift TC                 14.41   NWI
  5 Hyland, Ahmad             95 Lightning Ly             14.57   NWI
  6 Smith, Darius Rashad      95 Maximum Out              14.69   NWI
  7 Mulligan, Wesley          96 Motor City T             15.24   NWI
  8 Mitchell, Montreal        95 Grand Rapids             15.50   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Philip           95 Maximum Out              29.42   NWI  1
  2 McQueen, M                95 Michigan Acceler         30.76   NWI  2
  3 Clayton, Demetrious       95 Swift TC                 30.77   NWI  2
  4 Webb, Damon               95 Motor City T             30.85   NWI  4
  5 Smith, Darius Rashad      95 Maximum Out              31.73   NWI  4
  6 Hyland, Ahmad             95 Lightning Ly             32.74   NWI  2
  6 Mulligan, Wesley          96 Motor City T             32.74   NWI  4
  8 Walker, Malik             95 Blue Dragons             33.07   NWI  1
  9 Hurst, Ted                95 Rochester Av             33.09   NWI  2
 10 Warren, Alexander         96 Maximum Out              33.69   NWI  1
 11 McGinnis, Richard         93 Michigan Acceler         34.63   NWI  4
 12 Gray, Brandon             99 Michigan Acceler         34.83   NWI  4
 13 Webb, Michael             97 Motor City T             35.15   NWI  3
 14 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum Out              35.21   NWI  3
 15 Williams, Justin          95 Blue Dragons             35.25   NWI  2
 16 Drucker, Victor           95 Rochester Av             35.48   NWI  1
 17 Bell, Jaylen              95 Lightning Ly             35.91   NWI  2
 18 Lake, Jordan              98 Lightning Ly             36.10   NWI  2
 19 Davis, Lawrence           97 Lightning Ly             36.58   NWI  1
 20 Wasson, Isaiah            97 Lightning Ly             36.73   NWI  1
 21 Murphy, Adisa             95 Maximum Out              37.80   NWI  3
 22 Gray, Phil                96 Michigan Acceler         38.08   NWI  3
 23 Fox, Maikal               98 Maximum Out              43.83   NWI  2
 24 Pawlitz, Naseef           98 Blue Dragons             44.12   NWI  1
 25 Fox, Malik                95 Maximum Out              47.93   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hyland, Ahmad             95 Lightning Ly           1:13.03   2
  2 Vale, Adam                94 Motor City T           1:13.11   2
  3 Webb, Damon               95 Motor City T           1:13.25   1
  4 Hurst, Ted                95 Rochester Av           1:16.09   1
  5 Clayton, D                95 Swift TC               1:16.31   1
  6 Smith, Malique            97 Blue Dragons           1:18.63   2
  7 Bell, Shunaja             98 Motor City T           1:20.51   2
  8 McGinnis, Richard         93 Michigan Acceler       1:21.50   2
  9 Anderson, Harry           95 Motor City T           1:25.63   1
 10 Bell, Jaylen              95 Lightning Ly           1:26.04   1
 11 Davis, Lawrence           97 Lightning Ly           1:26.07   1
 12 Gray, Brandon             99 Michigan Acceler       1:26.11   2
 13 Lake, Jordan              98 Lightning Ly           1:26.49   2
 14 Gray, Phil                96 Michigan Acceler       1:39.18   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coffman, Niko             95 Ann Arbor TC           2:54.68
  2 Goike, Ryan               95 Rochester Av           2:55.59
  3 Smith, Malique            97 Blue Dragons           2:58.19
  4 Billingslea, Jordan       96 Motor City T           3:08.59
  5 Bell, Shunaja             98 Motor City T           3:09.09
  6 Barrmorris, Harry         95 Ann Arbor TC           3:12.64
  7 Lehmann, Jacques          97 Ann Arbor TC           3:18.85
  8 Macks, Daniel             99 Michigan Una           3:22.54
  9 Macks, Michael            97 Michigan Una           3:28.36

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coffman, Niko             95 Ann Arbor TC           5:41.50
  2 Goike, Ryan               95 Rochester Av           6:01.90
  3 Lehmann, Jacques          97 Ann Arbor TC           6:17.19
  4 Barrmorris, Harry         95 Ann Arbor TC           6:26.30
  5 Macks, Daniel             99 Michigan Una           6:28.32
  6 Johnson, Kenneth          96 Motor City T           7:13.06
  7 Macks, Michael            97 Michigan Una           7:15.56

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  58.46
  2 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                1:19.45

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oberlin, Travis           99 Michigan Una             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  2 Walker, Malik             95 Blue Dragons             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  3 Dorsey-Pickens, Justin    95 Southfield               3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
  4 Bastien, Steven           94 Unattached Michi         3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
  5 Mitchell, Montreal        95 Grand Rapids             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  6 Bulger, Marty             95 Michigan Una             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  7 Williams, Justin          95 Blue Dragons             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  8 Smith, Malique            97 Blue Dragons             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
  9 Mann, Steven              95 Michigan Una             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 10 Wasson, Isaiah            97 Lightning Ly             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
 11 Anderson, Harry           95 Motor City T             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
 12 Bell, Jaylen              95 Lightning Ly             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 12 Drucker, Victor           95 Rochester Av             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 14 Pawlitz, Naseef           98 Blue Dragons             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
 15 Pawlitz, Dyland           99 Blue Dragons             1.16m   NWI   3-09.75

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waldercak, Clayton        95 Unattached Michi      30-01.00      9.16m
  2 Cook, Anthony             97 Michigan Una          12-11.00      3.93m
  3 Bell, Shunaja             98 Motor City T          11-03.25      3.43m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aririguzo, Jeffrey        94 Maximum Out              13.37Q  NWI  1
  2 Washington, Philip        93 Michigan Una             13.76Q  NWI  2
  3 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              13.43Q  NWI  1
  4 Renwinke, Kyle            94 Rochester Av             14.45Q  NWI  2
  5 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Out              14.11Q  NWI  1
  6 Jamieson, Michael         94 Southfield               14.66Q  NWI  2
  7 Elliott, Kimani           94 Maximum Out              14.48q  NWI  1
  8 Standfield, Robert        94 Rochester Av             15.41q  NWI  1
  9 Eby, Eric                 94 Rochester Av             15.44   NWI  1
 10 Bastien, Steven           94 Unattached Michi         15.89   NWI  1
 11 Naraharisett, Sourya      93 Rochester Av             17.17   NWI  2
 12 Donoghue, Eric            93 Rochester Av             17.60   NWI  2
 13 Greathouse, Adam          94 Unattached Michi         18.07   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Renwinke, Kyle            94 Rochester Av             13.33   NWI
  2 Washington, Philip        93 Michigan Una             13.36   NWI
  3 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              13.43   NWI
  4 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Out              14.01   NWI
  5 Elliott, Kimani           94 Maximum Out              14.02   NWI
  6 Jamieson, Michael         94 Southfield               14.29   NWI
  7 Aririguzo, Jeffrey        94 Maximum Out              14.77   NWI
  8 Standfield, Robert        94 Rochester Av             15.49   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Renwinke, Kyle            94 Rochester Av             27.19   NWI  2
  2 Flanagan, Nigel           94 Lightning Ly             27.40   NWI  2
  3 Johnson, Drake            94 Ann Arbor TC             28.01   NWI  1
  4 Williams, Jalen           94 Blue Dragons             28.51   NWI  1
  5 Aririguzo, Jeffrey        94 Maximum Out              29.37   NWI  2
  6 Washington, Philip        93 Michigan Una             29.41   NWI  2
  7 Elliott, Kimani           94 Maximum Out              30.36   NWI  1
  8 Parker, Trae1             94 Maximum Out              30.43   NWI  1
  9 Eby, Eric                 94 Rochester Av             32.09   NWI  1
 10 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Out              33.58   NWI  1
 11 Naraharisett, Sourya      93 Rochester Av             34.94   NWI  1
 12 Standfield, Robert        94 Rochester Av             35.03   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Drake            94 Ann Arbor TC           1:11.75
  2 Lake, Jared               94 Lightning Ly           1:12.55
  3 Oberlin, Travis           99 Michigan Una           1:17.68
  4 Mcadoo, John              94 Lightning Ly           1:23.18
  5 Hall, Mitchell            94 Lightning Ly           1:24.37
  6 Donoghue, Eric            93 Rochester Av           1:24.55

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake, Jared               94 Lightning Ly           2:38.90
  2 Pfund, Timothy            93 Michigan Una           2:42.73
  3 Knight, Kevin             94 Ann Arbor TC           2:45.83
  4 Mcadoo, John              94 Lightning Ly           2:47.05
  5 Wetzel, Torin             94 Ann Arbor TC           2:49.10
  6 Hough, Lenrizo            94 Motor City T           3:05.50
  7 Hurst, Timothy            94 Rochester Av           3:11.70

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pfund, Timothy            93 Michigan Una           5:21.41
  2 Knight, Kevin             94 Ann Arbor TC           5:21.49
  3 Wetzel, Torin             94 Ann Arbor TC           5:43.83
  4 Dolan, John               94 Southfield             6:05.21
  5 Tsivitse, Christopher     94 Rochester Av           6:17.18
  6 Hurst, Timothy            94 Rochester Av           6:22.02
  7 Hart, Justin              93 Rochester Av           6:45.81
  8 Hough, Lenrizo            94 Motor City T           7:03.91

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tsivitse, Christopher     94 Rochester Av          11:38.63
  2 Coats, Kyle               93 Rochester Av          12:15.63
  3 Knight, Kevin             94 Ann Arbor TC          12:15.64
  4 Wetzel, Torin             94 Ann Arbor TC          12:33.97

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  54.48

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                              4:38.43

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bastien, Steven           94 Unattached Michi         1.12m    3-08.00

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Washington, Philip        93 Michigan Una             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  2 Johnson, Drake            94 Ann Arbor TC             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  3 Oberlin, Travis           93 Travis Oberl             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  4 Renwinke, Kyle            94 Rochester Av             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
  5 Eby, Eric                 94 Rochester Av             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
  6 Bastien, Steven           94 Unattached Michi         3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  7 Flanagan, Nigel           94 Lightning Ly             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  8 Hall, Mitchell            94 Lightning Ly             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  9 Naraharisett, Sourya      93 Rochester Av             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
 10 Williams, Jalen           94 Blue Dragons             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
 11 Greathouse, Adam          94 Unattached Michi         2.92m   NWI   9-07.00

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Matthew            91 Motor City T             11.92Q  NWI  2
  2 LipseyIii, Joe            91 Lightning Ly             12.08Q  NWI  1
  3 Hill, Nicholas            91 Maximum Out              12.34Q  NWI  2
  4 Allemon, Chad             91 Michigan Una             12.39Q  NWI  1
  5 Gill, Amiq                91 Portgage You             12.53Q  NWI  2
  6 Tyler, Jordan             92 Michigan Una             12.91Q  NWI  1
  7 Hooks, William            92 Southfield               12.81q  NWI  2
  8 Eston, Oscar              91 Michigan Una             13.34q  NWI  2
  9 Mims, Caleb               92 Southfield               13.59   NWI  1
 10 Bufford, Blake            92 Southfield               13.90   NWI  1
 11 Davis, Zachary            92 Maximum Out              13.96   NWI  1
 12 Atabong, Michael          92 Southfield               14.49   NWI  1
 13 Wolfe, Matthew            92 Rochester Av             15.64   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Matthew            91 Motor City T             11.73   NWI
  2 LipseyIii, Joe            91 Lightning Ly             11.98   NWI
  3 Hill, Nicholas            91 Maximum Out              12.09   NWI
  4 Allemon, Chad             91 Michigan Una             12.33   NWI
  5 Gill, Amiq                91 Portgage You             12.39   NWI
  6 Eston, Oscar              91 Michigan Una             12.82   NWI
  7 Tyler, Jordan             92 Michigan Una             12.96   NWI
  8 Hooks, William            92 Southfield               12.97   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matthew            91 Motor City T             24.45   NWI  2
  2 Simpson, Curtis           91 Michigan Acceler         24.82   NWI  1
  3 Allemon, Chad             91 Michigan Una             25.25   NWI  2
  4 Hill, Nicholas            91 Maximum Out              25.34   NWI  1
  5 LipseyIii, Joe            91 Lightning Ly             25.40   NWI  2
  6 Hooks, William            92 Southfield               25.96   NWI  3
  7 Gill, Amiq                91 Portgage You             26.36   NWI  1
  8 Pogue, Chonsey            91 Motor City T             26.46   NWI  2
  9 Flanagan, Alexander       92 Lightning Ly             26.49   NWI  2
 10 Evans, Andrew             91 Portgage You             26.60   NWI  1
 11 Terry, Brandon            92 Terry Michig             26.93   NWI  2
 12 Mckay, Austin             92 Lightning Ly             27.28   NWI  2
 13 Eston, Oscar              91 Michigan Una             27.42   NWI  2
 14 Atabong, Michael          92 Southfield               29.31   NWI  3
 15 Davis, Zachary            92 Maximum Out              29.66   NWI  1
 16 Eiliott, David            92 Rochester Av             30.41   NWI  1
 17 Carswell, Thomas          92 Rochester Av             31.04   NWI  1
 18 Wolfe, Matthew            92 Rochester Av             32.79   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allemon, Chad             91 Michigan Una             56.44   3
  2 Simpson, Curtis           91 Michigan Acceler         56.93   3
  3 Tyler, Jordan             92 Michigan Una             58.66   2
  4 Mills, Matthew            91 Michigan Acceler         58.87   1
  5 Hunter, Gary              92 Swift TC                 59.40   2
  6 Wasson, Joshua            91 Lightning Ly             59.65   2
  7 Mims, Caleb               92 Southfield               59.79   2
  8 Terry, Brandon            92 Terry Michig           1:01.38   1
  9 Eston, Oscar              91 Michigan Una           1:03.07   2
 10 Mckay, Austin             92 Lightning Ly           1:03.10   2
 11 Bufford, Blake            92 Southfield             1:03.13   1
 12 Flanagan, Alexander       92 Lightning Ly           1:03.98   2
 13 Eiliott, David            92 Rochester Av           1:05.39   1
 14 Vincent-Taylor, James     92 Swift TC               1:06.07   3
 15 Johnson, Carter           92 Ann Arbor TC           1:09.15   3
 16 Carswell, Thomas          92 Rochester Av           1:10.24   1
 17 Duncan, James             90 James Duncan           1:13.00   3
 18 Ingram, Keith             91 Team Michiga           1:13.35   1
 19 Wolfe, Matthew            92 Rochester Av           1:16.14   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suber, Daniel             91 Lightning Ly           2:12.27
  2 Lewis, Jordan             92 Lightning Ly           2:14.61
  3 Barnum, Tyler             91 Portgage You           2:18.40
  4 HarrisIi, Timothy         91 Motor City T           2:18.88
  5 Mills, Matthew            91 Michigan Acceler       2:21.28
  6 Pogue, Chonsey            91 Motor City T           2:27.81
  7 Wasson, Joshua            91 Lightning Ly           2:27.93
  8 Vincent-Taylor, James     92 Swift TC               2:39.80
  9 Orton, Joshua             91 Ann Arbor TC           2:41.55
 10 Sansom, Devonte           92 Motor City T           2:47.35
 11 Maddox, Robert            92 Motor City T           3:09.80

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Varney, Benjamin          91 Michigan Una           4:28.94
  2 Suber, Daniel             91 Lightning Ly           4:32.86
  3 HarrisIi, Timothy         91 Motor City T           4:44.10
  4 Hemingway, Joseph         91 Lightning Ly           5:09.05
  5 Griffiths, Frank          92 Detroit Chee           5:27.20
  6 Kilpatrick, Jared         91 Rochester Av           5:36.32
  7 Spitz, Eric               91 Lightning Ly           5:41.07
  8 Garofalo, Tyler           91 Rochester Av           5:43.61
  9 Orton, Joshua             91 Ann Arbor TC           5:48.00
 10 Hamilton, Bradley         92 Southfield             5:53.73
 11 Sansom, Devonte           92 Motor City T           5:54.03
 12 Hahn, Evan                92 Swift TC               6:10.63
 13 Moore, Daniel             92 Rochester Av           6:32.55

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suber, Daniel             91 Lightning Ly          10:43.28
  2 Griffiths, Frank          92 Detroit Chee          11:36.11
  3 Spitz, Eric               91 Lightning Ly          11:41.75
  4 Maddox, Robert            92 Motor City T          13:05.42
  5 Moore, Daniel             92 Rochester Av          14:05.23

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carter           92 Ann Arbor TC             13.99   NWI
  2 Flowers, Nuri             91 Ann Arbor TC             15.89   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Varney, Benjamin          91 Michigan Una             27.60   NWI
  2 Flowers, Nuri             91 Ann Arbor TC             31.22   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  44.15
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                    45.17
  3 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                  46.07
  4 Maximum Out Put  'C'                                  49.23
  5 Maximum Out Put  'D'                                  51.53

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                              4:15.00

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                             10:57.86

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barnum, Tyler             91 Portgage You           5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Orton, Joshua             91 Ann Arbor TC           4-04.00      1.32m

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mills, Matthew            91 Michigan Acceler         5.49m   NWI  18-00.25
  2 Mckay, Austin             92 Lightning Ly             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  3 Hooks, William            92 Southfield               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  4 Terry, Brandon            92 Terry Michig             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  5 Flanagan, Alexander       92 Lightning Ly             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  6 Johnson, Carter           92 Ann Arbor TC             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  7 Ingram, Keith             91 Team Michiga            J4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  8 Bufford, Blake            92 Southfield               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  9 Hamilton, Bradley         92 Southfield               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 10 Atabong, Michael          92 Southfield               4.04m   NWI  13-03.25

Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Matthew            91 Motor City T          41-03.75     12.59m
  2 Evans, Andrew             91 Portgage You          39-02.75     11.95m
  3 Walderzah, Cole           91 Unattached Michi      36-04.50     11.08m
  4 Hill, Nicholas            91 Maximum Out           32-05.75      9.89m
  5 Miles, Jarrett            92 Michigan Acceler      31-02.00      9.49m
  6 Ingram, Keith             91 Team Michiga          26-07.00      8.10m
  7 Mcferrin, Craig           92 Maximum Out           22-07.50      6.89m

Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Andrew             91 Portgage You            115-10     35.30m
  2 Walderzah, Cole           91 Unattached Michi        112-05     34.26m
  3 Miles, Jarrett            92 Michigan Acceler        100-07     30.65m
  4 Jones, Matthew            91 Motor City T             98-11     30.14m
  5 Mcferrin, Craig           92 Maximum Out              57-09     17.60m

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miles, Jarrett            92 Michigan Acceler        16.92m      55-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rucker, Christopher       89 Maximum Out              11.41Q  NWI  1
  2 Mccoy, Kionne             90 Maximum Out              11.46Q  NWI  2
  3 Gray, Jonas               90 Maximum Out              11.44Q  NWI  1
  4 Kadykowski, Ron           90 Michigan Acceler         12.28Q  NWI  2
  5 Rosalez, Sean             89 Michigan Una             12.20Q  NWI  1
  6 Shepherd, Brandon         89 Southfield               12.35q  NWI  1
  7 Herbert, Anthony          89 Maximum Out              13.02q  NWI  1
  8 McGrady, Joshua           90 Southfield               13.23q  NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Jonas               90 Maximum Out              11.24   NWI
  2 Rucker, Christopher       89 Maximum Out              11.25   NWI
  3 Mccoy, Kionne             90 Maximum Out              11.34   NWI
  4 Rosalez, Sean             89 Michigan Una             12.08   NWI
  5 Shepherd, Brandon         89 Southfield               12.14   NWI
  6 Kadykowski, Ron           90 Michigan Acceler         12.26   NWI
  7 Herbert, Anthony          89 Maximum Out              12.77   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Everson, Cedric           89 Motor City T             22.83   NWI  2
  2 Carter, James             89 Michigan Una             22.89   NWI  2
  3 Unknown, #870             89 Unattached Michi         22.99   NWI  1
  4 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acceler         23.32   NWI  2
  5 Kadykowski, Ron           90 Michigan Acceler         23.41   NWI  2
  6 Jones, Ryan               89 Motor City T             23.66   NWI  2
  7 Campbell, Matthew         90 Blue Dragons             23.76   NWI  2
  8 Thomas, D.J.              90 Michigan Acceler         24.17   NWI  1
  9 Miles, Jordan             90 Michigan Acceler         24.28   NWI  1
 10 Tyus, Rico                90 Michigan Acceler         24.58   NWI  1
 11 Herbert, Anthony          89 Maximum Out              24.69   NWI  1
 12 Unknown, #4799            89 Unattached Michi         24.90   NWI  1
 13 Procter, Nolan            90 Maximum Out              26.28   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Everson, Cedric           89 Motor City T             50.80   2
  2 Stewart, John             89 Michigan Acceler         53.14   1
  3 Lewis, Kievan             89 Michigan Acceler         53.89   1
  4 Miles, Jordan             90 Michigan Acceler         54.05   2
  5 Osbourne, Alex            89 Motor City T             54.61   2
  6 Allen, Corey              89 Maximum Out              55.86   1
  7 Campbell, Matthew         90 Blue Dragons             56.81   1
  8 Lindman, Thomas           90 Lightning Ly             58.10   1
  9 Franz, Thomas             90 Southfield               58.31   1
 10 Jones, Ryan               89 Motor City T           1:01.38   2
 11 Jones, Rudolph               Maximum Out            1:02.97   1
 12 Thomas, D.J.              90 Michigan Acceler       1:11.30   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Isaiah              89 Motor City T           1:58.29
  2 Smalley, Kevin            89 Michigan Una           2:04.83
  3 Lindman, Thomas           90 Lightning Ly           2:16.46
  4 Frey, Henry               90 Lightning Ly           2:16.97
  5 Gilmore, Eugene           89 Motor City T           2:17.95
  6 Trychel, Justin           90 Great Lakes            2:21.13

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Sean          89 Motor City T           4:37.00
  2 Frey, Henry               90 Lightning Ly           4:38.20
  3 Gaul, Andrew              90 Michigan Una           4:41.00
  4 Slater, Shaun             90 Portgage You           4:43.00
  5 Reed, Greg                90 Unattached Michi       4:55.73
  6 Ely, Jordan               90 Michigan Una           5:07.55
  7 Blakely, Brett            90 Rochester Av           5:21.48
  8 Ely, Justin               89 Michigan Una           5:24.67

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frey, Henry               90 Lightning Ly          10:18.08
  2 Washington, Sean          89 Motor City T          10:18.11
  3 Slater, Shaun             90 Portgage You          10:19.00
  4 Ely, Jordan               90 Michigan Una          12:06.18
  5 Reed, Greg                90 Unattached Michi      12:16.23

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carter, James             89 Michigan Una             15.81   NWI
  2 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acceler         15.98   NWI
  3 Jackson, Darren           89 Motor City T             16.26   NWI
  4 Shepherd, Darian          89 Southfield               16.92   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acceler       1:01.62
  2 Jackson, Darren           89 Motor City T           1:02.30
  3 Carter, James             89 Michigan Una           1:05.44

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  44.16
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                    45.17
  3 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            46.07
  4 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                  49.23
  5 Maximum Out Put  'C'                                  51.53

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:28.55
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          3:46.50
  3 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                3:49.15

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  9:50.15

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franz, Thomas             90 Southfield             5-10.00      1.77m
  2 Shepherd, Darian          89 Southfield            J5-10.00      1.77m
  3 Duncan, James             90 James Duncan           4-04.00      1.32m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yassay, Michael           89 Michigan Una          13-00.00      3.96m
  2 Larsen, Brandon           89 Unattached Michi      12-00.00      3.65m
  3 Ely, Justin               89 Michigan Una          11-00.00      3.35m
 -- Zelma, Steven             90 Michigan Una                NH
 -- Ely, Jordan               90 Michigan Una                NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Ryan               89 Motor City T             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75
  2 McGrady, Joshua           90 Southfield               4.86m   NWI  15-11.50

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fedewa, Matthew           90 Michigan Una          36-08.00     11.17m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Gabriel          90 Helmuth                 112-06     34.29m
  2 Fedewa, Matthew           90 Michigan Una             97-02     29.61m
  3 Jones, Ryan               89 Motor City T             86-06     26.36m
  4 Zelma, Steven             90 Michigan Una             59-02     18.03m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Gabe             90 Michigan Una            32.70m     107-03

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James           87 Maximum Out              11.20   NWI
  2 Beasley, Aaron            88 Maximum Out              11.29   NWI
  3 Morrell, Kristopher       87 Maximum Out              11.51   NWI
  4 Davis, David              87 Maximum Out              11.59   NWI
  5 Petty, Eric               87 adrenaline rush          11.69   NWI
  6 Richardson, Shawn         86 Southfield               11.72   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James           87 Maximum Out              22.27   NWI  1
  2 Morrell, Kristopher       87 Maximum Out              22.78   NWI  1
  3 Norfleet, Steven          88 Motor City T             22.83   NWI  2
  4 Calille, Dave             87 Michigan Acceler         22.88   NWI  2
  5 Azizi, Cyrus              87 Michigan Acceler         23.22   NWI  1
  6 Davis, David              87 Maximum Out              23.32   NWI  2
  7 McCormack, Tim            88 Maximum Out              23.34   NWI  1
  8 Richardson, Shawn         86 Southfield               23.42   NWI  2
  9 Glenn, Koby               86 Southfield               23.66   NWI  2
 10 Alexander, Anthony        88 Maximum Out              23.76   NWI  2
 11 Beasley, Aaron            88 Maximum Out              23.89   NWI  1
 12 Nunley, Kevin             88 Motor City T             26.51   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valentine, Kevin          87 Michigan Acceler         51.36   2
  2 Fortin, Kyle              88 Maximum Out              51.53   1
  3 Azizi, Cyrus              87 Michigan Acceler         52.35   1
  4 Hunter, Derrick           88 Swift TC                 52.62   2
  5 Richardson, Shawn         86 Southfield               52.92   1
  6 Calille, Dave             87 Michigan Acceler         53.16   2
  7 McCormack, Tim            88 Maximum Out              53.74   2
  8 Ramsey, Justin               Motor City T             54.10   2
  9 Patterson, Jared          88 Motor City T             55.65   1
 10 Ferguson, Shawn           88 Michigan Una             59.87   1
 11 Nunley, Kevin             88 Motor City T           1:01.41   1

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Figgins, Blake            87 Motor City T           1:58.19
  2 Gunn, Robert              87 Motor City T           2:02.27
  3 Oneal, Jerrel             87 Motor City T           2:06.85
  4 Hatcher, Anthony          87 Maximum Out            2:10.67
  5 Mcclean, Andrew           86 Swift TC               2:17.76

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunn, Robert              87 Motor City T           4:28.00
  2 Figgins, Blake            87 Motor City T           4:28.53
  3 Berry, Mike               87 Motor City T           4:36.69
  4 Ferguson, Shawn           88 Michigan Una           4:40.15
  5 Howse, Timothy            87 Michigan Una           5:05.00
  6 Maddox, Rashawn           87 Motor City T           5:13.23

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunn, Robert              87 Motor City T          16:16.50
  2 Howse, Timothy            87 Michigan Una          16:25.40
  3 Scapaio, Anthony          89 Michigan Acceler      18:15.70

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kinny, Daniel             86 Michigan Acceler         14.62   NWI
  2 Tillmon, Sam              87 Michigan Acceler         15.63   NWI
  3 Taffe, Garrett            88 Blue Dragons             15.71   NWI
  4 Latz, Joseph              88 Michigan Una             15.80   NWI
  5 Zemla, Wesley             87 Michigan Una             16.16   NWI
  6 Decator, Jeffrey          86 Michigan Una             16.82   NWI
  7 Nicholson, Steven         88 Ann Arbor TC             17.02   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinny, Daniel             86 Michigan Acceler         55.36
  2 Mcclean, Andrew           86 Swift TC               1:02.09
  3 Price, Anthony            87 Michigan Acceler       1:02.81
  4 Patterson, Jared          88 Motor City T           1:04.33
  5 Taffe, Garrett            88 Blue Dragons           1:04.97
  6 Nicholson, Steven         88 Ann Arbor TC           1:07.76

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  44.38
  2 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                  44.59

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          3:26.15
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:30.50
  3 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                3:35.01

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  9:37.38

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Libiran, Ryan             86 Ryan Libiran             1.98m    6-06.00
  2 Scharchburg, Cam          87 Unattached Michi         1.83m    6-00.00
  3 Nicholson, Steven         88 Ann Arbor TC             1.76m    5-09.25
  4 Decator, Jeffrey          86 Michigan Una             1.71m    5-07.25
  5 Zemla, Wesley             87 Michigan Una             1.66m    5-05.25

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Logan              88 Michigan Una          13-06.00      4.11m
  2 Latz, Joseph              88 Michigan Una          13-00.00      3.96m
  3 McMillan, Adam            88 Unattached Michi      12-06.00      3.81m
  4 Reeves, Derek             88 Unattached Michi     J12-06.00      3.81m
  5 MACHISAK, Chris           88 Unattached Michi     J12-06.00      3.81m
  6 Decator, Jeffrey          86 Michigan Una          11-00.00      3.35m
  7 Johns, Kyle               88 Lake Orion           J11-00.00      3.35m
  8 Scharchburg, Cam          87 Unattached Michi       9-00.00      2.74m

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Price, Anthony            87 Michigan Acceler         6.19m   NWI  20-03.75
  2 Phillips, Charles         87 Motor City T             6.16m   NWI  20-02.50
  3 Glenn, Koby               86 Southfield               5.40m   NWI  17-08.75

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Steven         88 Ann Arbor TC            11.22m   NWI  36-09.75

Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Vincent          88 Helmuth               49-07.50     15.12m

Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Vincent          88 Helmuth                 171-06     52.27m

Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Decator, Jeffrey          86 Michigan Una            32.74m     107-05
  2 Glenn, Koby               86 Southfield              26.16m      85-10
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec