Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-26/05 - Dayton, Ohio

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          14.51q  1
  2 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                14.53q  9
  3 Radcliffe, Amber          95 Team OH                  14.70q  5
  4 Barnes, Aaliyah           95 Columbus Force           14.78q  6
  5 Peppers, Brionna          96 Capital City             14.82q  1
  6 Powell, Kourtney          95 Lincoln Heights          14.99q  3
  7 Rector, Ashley            97 Miami Y                  15.39q  5
  8 Edwards, Vada             95 Gina's Tbirds            15.76q  3
  9 Drake, Quierra            96 Lincoln Heights          15.95   2
 10 Sanders, Zuriel           97 Northwest                16.03   8
 11 Roberts, Montrail         96 Eagles                   16.04   9
 12 Martin, Deja              96 New World                16.26   7
 13 Hunter, Damona            95 Unattached               16.29   4
 14 Greene, Rachel            95 Northwest                16.40   4
 15 Brathwaite, Destini       96 Scioto TC                16.41   7
 16 Huddleston, Akeiya        95 Northwest                16.41   1
 17 Brown, Alyssa             95 All Stars                16.42   7
 18 Davis, Kierra             95 Team OH                  16.42  10
 19 Bennett, Tianna           95 Northwest                16.53   2
 20 Freeman, Shanice          96 Scioto TC                16.62   5
 21 Jenkins, Jasmine          96 Columbus Force           16.66   3
 22 Wilcox, Tiarah            95 West Dayton              16.69   6
 23 Kelly, Brandi             95 Eagles                   16.72   4
 24 Talley, Domanique         95 Pacesetters              16.85   7
 25 Moses, Jaliyah            97 Eagles                   16.85   8
 26 Wilson, Kelsey            95 Excel                    16.87   8
 27 Smallwood, Hannah         95 Excel                    16.87   1
 28 Stone, Bria               95 All Stars                16.92   6
 29 Garrett, Rodkayleia       96 West Dayton              16.96   2
 30 Wills, Mi'Angel           97 New World                17.06   5
 31 Carter, Tamera            97 New World                17.08   3
 32 Crawford, Akayla          95 Northwest                17.09   9
 33 Lyons, Miklea             96 Northwest                17.36   5
 34 Moultry, Clairesa         95 Capital City             17.63   3
 35 Dillingham, Rayna         97 Southwest Stalli         17.69   1
 36 Williams, Asmarra         97 Lincoln Heights          17.74   2
 37 Garrett, Rodeia           96 West Dayton              17.91   8
 38 Thompson, Troi            96 All Stars                18.00   1
 39 Walker, Kaiya             97 Capital City             18.01   7
 40 Harrison, Charity         96 Unattached               18.02   2
 41 McDaniel, Destiny         97 Gems-Elite               18.24   7
 42 Daniels, Darryl           98 Jaguars                  18.27   8
 43 Merritt, Tori             96 Excel                    18.28   4
 44 Lindsey-Wade, Darien      95 New World                18.30   4
 45 Lomax, Kiera              96 New World                18.42   8
 46 Anderson, Chelsea         95 Northwest                18.46   6
 47 Johnson, Christine        97 Team OH                  18.47  10
 48 Carmichael, Catherine     98 All Stars                18.60   9
 49 Harper, Morgan            97 Excel                    18.87   5
 50 Kimbrough, Aliyah         96 Unattached               18.92   1
 51 Curry, Da'Mara            97 Gems-Elite               19.05   8
 52 McClurkin, Terrinee       96 West Dayton              19.19   2
 53 Rudder, Tatiana           96 New World                19.22   5
 54 Featherstone, Kaeyannna   97 Pacesetters              19.40   4
 55 Draper, Khalyn            97 Pacesetters              19.44   6
 56 Robinson, Heaven          98 Columbus Force           20.65   2
 57 Bester, Chantel           98 Northwest                20.83   8
 58 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                20.99  10
 59 Jennings, Laynique        98 New World                21.04  10
 60 Watson, MyKiah            97 New World                21.26   9
 61 Clauser, Beth             95 Miami Y                  21.82   3
 62 Craig, Jurnee             99 Capital City             22.22   7
 63 Dillingham, Kyrah         97 Southwest Stalli         22.52   4
 64 France, Kiona             98 Willming Flyers          22.62   6
 65 Kinnel, Tyree             97 Spring Power             23.10   7
 66 Rispress, Autumn          99 Team OH                  24.12   1
 67 Runyan, Shannon           98 Unattached               25.05   3
 68 Peelman, Sabrina          95 Unattached               26.56   3
 -- Johnson, Aliyah           95 Lincoln Heights             NT   6

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                14.08
  2 Barnes, Aaliyah           95 Columbus Force           14.13
  3 Radcliffe, Amber          95 Team OH                  14.15
  4 Peppers, Brionna          96 Capital City             14.28
  5 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          14.31
  6 Powell, Kourtney          95 Lincoln Heights          14.60
  7 Rector, Ashley            97 Miami Y                  14.83
  8 Edwards, Vada             95 Gina's Tbirds            15.38

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siegenthaler, Joseph      95 New World                14.21q  9
  2 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           14.48q  1
  3 Robinson, Malik           95 Capital City             14.52q  4
  4 Pinckney, Jernard         95 Unattached               14.57q  6
  5 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars                14.67q  5
  6 George, Jordan            96 Northwest                14.75q  1
  7 Cokes II, Shawn           95 Gems-Elite               14.87q  5
  8 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest                14.89q  2
  9 White, Kalen              95 Southwest Stalli         14.95   4
 10 Backus, Le'Tonn           95 Columbus Force           15.01   5
 11 Burrows, Cameron          95 Northwest                15.11   7
 12 Bell, LeVonte'            95 Columbus Force           15.23   2
 13 Woodson-Levey, Gideon     95 Unattached               15.26   3
 14 Bias, Keion               95 Pacesetters              15.27   3
 15 Williams, Kyrin           95 Gems-Elite               15.29   3
 16 Davis, Darrell            95 Lincoln Heights          15.42   8
 17 Ridgeway, Dimitrius       95 Columbus Force           15.48   8
 18 Barrow, Daivon            95 Flying Js                15.53   9
 19 Dawkins, Seth             98 Capital City             15.62   9
 20 James, Marcellus          96 Capital City             15.63   8
 21 Stroker, James            95 Excel                    15.67   3
 22 Barnes, Willie            96 Columbus Force           15.69   7
 23 White, Lane               96 Miami Y                  15.76   8
 24 Toller, Jerrelle          96 Capital City             15.96   3
 25 Mathews, Aaron            95 Northwest                16.06   6
 26 Davis, Ty'Juan            95 Bumper's Wings           16.08   9
 27 Colson, E. J.             97 Bumper's Wings           16.13   4
 28 Ruby, Justice             96 Gems-Elite               16.13   1
 29 Crawford, Antonio         96 Lincoln Heights          16.13   4
 30 Meadows, Terrance         95 Capital City             16.15   3
 31 Canby, Daniel             95 Massie Heat              16.17   5
 32 Robinson, Christian       95 Columbus Force           16.18   2
 33 Capers, Khalil            96 Willming Flyers          16.23   2
 34 Jordan, Cameron           95 Northwest                16.23   5
 35 Featherstone, Garrett     96 Pacesetters              16.33   1
 36 Miller, Colton            96 Blue Thunder             16.34   2
 37 Jennings, Juan            96 New World                16.41   2
 38 Backus, Ne'Tronne         97 Columbus Force           16.52   7
 39 Hines III, Gregory        97 New World                16.61   9
 40 Milton, Jairus            96 Gina's Tbirds            16.62   4
 41 Brown, Alajuwan           95 New World                16.64   9
 42 Glasco, Clayton           96 Jaguars                  16.75   4
 43 Williams, Kyrel           97 Gems-Elite               16.79   6
 44 Bester Jr., Kenny         95 Northwest                16.89   7
 45 Wortham, Christian        97 Northwest                16.90   6
 46 Kirkling, Rasaun          96 Unattached               16.92   2
 47 Kinnel, Tyree             97 Spring Power             17.52   5
 48 Davis, Malik              96 Bumper's Wings           17.69   8
 49 Hanna, Joseph             96 Northwest                17.92   1
 50 Chatman, Terry            97 New World                18.05   6
 51 Scarver, Savon            98 Team OH                  18.06   6
 52 Kitchen, Donovan          96 New World                18.10   3
 53 Dixon, Kevin              97 Northwest                18.11   8
 54 Durrant, Freddie          96 Caribe                   18.18   7
 54 Durrant, George           97 Caribe                   18.18   3
 56 Smith, Nicholas           97 Columbus Force           18.77   1
 57 Tyree, Kasaad             98 Capital City             18.88   7
 58 Little, Gage              95 Excel                    19.25   2
 59 Bolin, Derin              97 Willming Flyers          19.41   7
 60 Narcisse, LaVier          96 Miami Valley             19.74   4
 61 Wood, Elijah              97 Spring Power             19.85   9
 62 Woodruff, Jamie           97 Team OH                  20.57   5
 63 Dillingham, Johnathan     99 Southwest Stalli         21.37   8
 64 Davis, Todd               98 New World                24.15   1
 65 Brown, Darryl             99 New World                25.88   1

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Siegenthaler, Joseph      95 New World                13.94
  2 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           14.01
  3 Pinckney, Jernard         95 Unattached               14.45
  4 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest                14.46
  5 Robinson, Malik           95 Capital City             14.51
  6 George, Jordan            96 Northwest                14.56
  7 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars                14.57
  8 Cokes II, Shawn           95 Gems-Elite               14.69

Event 5  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peppers, Brionna          96 Capital City             29.24q  1
  2 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                29.43q  4
  3 Radcliffe, Amber          95 Team OH                  29.78q  1
  4 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          30.07q  3
  5 Powell, Kourtney          95 Lincoln Heights          30.42q  2
  6 Thomas, DeShay            96 Capital City             30.52q  2
  7 Barnes, Aaliyah           95 Columbus Force           30.97q  5
  8 Talley, Domanique         95 Pacesetters              30.97q  1
  9 Edwards, Vada             95 Gina's Tbirds            31.63   4
 10 Harper, Dominique         95 Eagles                   31.63   6
 11 Davis, Kierra             95 Team OH                  32.93   6
 12 Hunter, Damona            95 Unattached               33.19   1
 13 Huddleston, Akeiya        95 Northwest                33.54   2
 14 Freeman, Shanice          96 Scioto TC                33.58   4
 15 Brathwaite, Destini       96 Scioto TC                33.63   2
 16 Johnson, Aliyah           95 Lincoln Heights          33.67   5
 17 Jenkins, Jasmine          96 Columbus Force           33.83   7
 18 Wilcox, Tiarah            95 West Dayton              33.87   6
 19 Bennett, Tianna           95 Northwest                34.01   7
 20 Brown, Alyssa             95 All Stars                34.15   5
 21 Daniels-Isaacs, Erin      95 Eagles                   34.17   6
 22 Drake, Quierra            96 Lincoln Heights          34.21   1
 23 Daniels, Taylor           95 Northwest                34.34   3
 24 Graham, Camari            96 Capital City             34.38   7
 25 Borders, Candace          95 Cinti Express            34.40   5
 26 Mathews, Barbara (Annie)  95 Northwest                34.48   4
 27 Walker, Dre'Ameerha       96 West Dayton              34.60   4
 28 Garrett, Rodeia           96 West Dayton              34.75   1
 29 Moses, Jaliyah            97 Eagles                   34.81   5
 30 Wills, Mi'Angel           97 New World                35.00   3
 31 Hall, Felicia             96 Scioto TC                35.34   4
 32 Wright, Christian         96 Eagles                   35.58   3
 33 Martin, Deja              96 New World                35.74   2
 34 Lindsey-Wade, Darien      95 New World                35.90   5
 35 Criddell, DeAndre         95 West Dayton              36.24   7
 36 Garrett, Rodkayleia       96 West Dayton              36.72   5
 37 Stone, Bria               95 All Stars                37.08   6
 38 Williams, Asmarra         97 Lincoln Heights          37.09   7
 39 Johnson, Christine        97 Team OH                  37.89   2
 40 McDaniel, Destiny         97 Gems-Elite               37.92   2
 41 Walker, Kaiya             97 Capital City             38.62   7
 42 Carmichael, Catherine     98 All Stars                38.88   3
 43 Curry, Da'Mara            97 Gems-Elite               39.70   4
 44 Daniels, Darryl           98 Jaguars                  40.40   7
 45 Rudder, Tatiana           96 New World                40.91   1
 46 Thompson, Troi            96 All Stars                41.42   6
 47 Watson, MyKiah            97 New World                43.42   3
 48 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                44.45   6
 49 Reed, Aleksa              97 Unattached               44.60   7
 50 Clauser, Beth             95 Miami Y                  45.06   2
 51 Jennings, Laynique        98 New World                45.14   4
 52 France, Kiona             98 Willming Flyers          46.23   1
 53 Craig, Jurnee             99 Capital City             47.94   6
 54 Gibson, Amber             97 Flying Js                49.84   3

Event 5  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peppers, Brionna          96 Capital City             29.15
  2 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                29.40
  3 Radcliffe, Amber          95 Team OH                  29.99
  4 Barnes, Aaliyah           95 Columbus Force           30.07
  5 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          30.27
  6 Talley, Domanique         95 Pacesetters              30.39
  7 Thomas, DeShay            96 Capital City             30.94
  8 Powell, Kourtney          95 Lincoln Heights          31.00

Event 6  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siegenthaler, Joseph      95 New World                28.44q  6
  2 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           29.59q  1
  3 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars                30.25q  3
  4 Cokes II, Shawn           95 Gems-Elite               30.29q  3
  5 Robinson, Malik           95 Capital City             30.29q  8
  6 George, Jordan            96 Northwest                30.31q  7
  7 Burrows, Cameron          95 Northwest                30.33q  7
  8 Pinckney, Jernard         95 Unattached               30.43q  4
  9 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest                30.58   6
 10 White, Kalen              95 Southwest Stalli         30.65   5
 11 Backus, Le'Tonn           95 Columbus Force           31.08   3
 12 Coleman, Nicholas         95 South Dayton             31.38   2
 13 Campbell, Elijah          96 Cinti Express            31.71   4
 14 Barrow, Daivon            95 Flying Js                31.72   4
 15 Bias, Keion               95 Pacesetters              31.85   5
 16 Davis, Darrell            95 Lincoln Heights          32.08   2
 17 Mayo, Mallik              95 Gems-Elite               32.11   1
 18 Toller, Jerrelle          96 Capital City             32.16   1
 19 Ridgeway, Dimitrius       95 Columbus Force           32.25   1
 20 James, Marcellus          96 Capital City             32.60   7
 21 Stroker, James            95 Excel                    32.64   1
 22 Williams, Kyrin           95 Gems-Elite               32.73   3
 23 Barnes, Willie            96 Columbus Force           32.76   7
 24 Robinson, Christian       95 Columbus Force           32.87   6
 25 Philpot, D'Angelo         96 Northwest                33.19   8
 26 Rome, Brandon             96 High Velocity            33.19   6
 27 Colson, E. J.             97 Bumper's Wings           33.23   5
 28 Meadows, Terrance         95 Capital City             33.37   6
 29 Capers, Khalil            96 Willming Flyers          33.59   5
 30 Glasco, Clayton           96 Jaguars                  33.61   5
 31 Featherstone, Garrett     96 Pacesetters              33.96   2
 32 Daniels IV, George        96 Jaguars                  33.98   2
 33 Crawford, Antonio         96 Lincoln Heights          33.98   4
 34 Veasley, Makai            96 Unattached               34.53   6
 35 Ruby, Justice             96 Gems-Elite               34.66   8
 36 Milton, Jairus            96 Gina's Tbirds            34.70   7
 37 Mathews, Aaron            95 Northwest                34.91   4
 38 Backus, Ne'Tronne         97 Columbus Force           35.08   1
 39 Hines III, Gregory        97 New World                35.14   1
 40 Brown, Alajuwan           95 New World                35.18   7
 41 Williams, Kyrel           97 Gems-Elite               36.02   2
 42 Heyob, Michael            96 Massie Heat              36.03   1
 43 Davis, Malik              96 Bumper's Wings           36.15   8
 44 Faison, Kalen             95 Scioto TC                37.18   3
 45 Scarver, Savon            98 Team OH                  39.82   8
 46 Baird, A. J.              98 Spring Power             41.76   4
 47 Bolin, Derin              97 Willming Flyers          42.15   5
 48 Tyree, Kasaad             98 Capital City             42.45   3
 49 Woodruff, Jamie           97 Team OH                  43.35   8
 50 Brown, Darryl             99 New World                54.54   3

Event 6  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Siegenthaler, Joseph      95 New World                28.38
  2 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           29.10
  3 Pinckney, Jernard         95 Unattached               29.97
  4 Robinson, Malik           95 Capital City             30.20
  5 George, Jordan            96 Northwest                30.38
  6 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars                30.41
  7 Burrows, Cameron          95 Northwest                30.80
  8 Cokes II, Shawn           95 Gems-Elite               30.81

Event 7  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peppers, Brionna          96 Capital City           1:07.64   7
  2 Thomas, DeShay            96 Capital City           1:09.30   7
  3 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights        1:10.06   7
  4 Rector, Ashley            97 Miami Y                1:11.05   6
  5 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World              1:11.96   7
  6 Talley, Domanique         95 Pacesetters            1:14.04   7
  7 Norris, Madison           95 Lebanon                1:15.38   7
  8 Freeman, Shanice          96 Scioto TC              1:19.09   3
  9 Graham, Camari            96 Capital City           1:19.13   2
 10 Brathwaite, Destini       96 Scioto TC              1:19.23   3
 11 Moultry, Clairesa         95 Capital City           1:19.89   3
 12 Daniels, Taylor           95 Northwest              1:20.59   5
 13 Borders, Candace          95 Cinti Express          1:21.04   3
 14 Wilcox, Tiarah            95 West Dayton            1:21.50   1
 15 Carter, Tamera            97 New World              1:21.83   7
 16 Walker, Dre'Ameerha       96 West Dayton            1:22.31   3
 17 Barnett, Jasmine          96 West Dayton            1:22.54   5
 18 Huddleston, Akeiya        95 Northwest              1:22.91   5
 19 Day, Malika               95 Northwest              1:23.48   3
 20 Mathews, Barbara (Annie)  95 Northwest              1:24.20   2
 21 Garrett, Rodeia           96 West Dayton            1:24.27   2
 22 Wills, Mi'Angel           97 New World              1:25.86   5
 23 Criddell, DeAndre         95 West Dayton            1:25.94   5
 24 Sanders, Zuriel           97 Northwest              1:26.58   7
 25 Walker, Kaiya             97 Capital City           1:26.95   4
 26 Free, Meredith            96 Unattached             1:27.85   5
 27 Reed, August              95 Unattached             1:29.23   3
 28 Armstrong, Mikea          96 Northwest              1:29.94   5
 29 Garrett, Rodkayleia       96 West Dayton            1:30.68   2
 30 Ryan, Kate                97 Scioto TC              1:30.99   3
 31 Featherstone, Kaeyannna   97 Pacesetters            1:31.26   4
 32 Dee, Cecelia              96 South Dayton           1:31.43   4
 33 Rudder, Tatiana           96 New World              1:32.39   2
 34 Jones, Tia                95 Northwest              1:32.59   6
 35 Stewart, Mirissa          96 Flying Js              1:32.66   5
 36 Carmichael, Catherine     98 All Stars              1:33.18   2
 37 Daniels, Darryl           98 Jaguars                1:34.20   4
 38 Rispress, Autumn          99 Team OH                1:40.80   4
 39 Dee, Alyssa               98 South Dayton           1:43.31   1
 40 Lyons, Miklea             96 Northwest              1:45.10   6
 41 Reed, Aleksa              97 Unattached             1:46.35   6
 42 Stallworth, Tiarra        95 Northwest              1:47.64   4
 43 Kimbrough, Aliyah         96 Unattached             1:52.41   6
 44 Craig, Jurnee             99 Capital City           1:55.86   6
 45 Beal, Sydney              98 South Dayton           1:58.17   4
 46 Gibson, Amber             97 Flying Js              2:01.55   6
 47 Runyan, Shannon           98 Unattached             2:12.76   6

Event 8  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siegenthaler, Joseph      95 New World              1:02.99   3
  2 Robinson, Malik           95 Capital City           1:06.95   3
  3 Coleman, Nicholas         95 South Dayton           1:09.38   3
  4 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars              1:09.84   3
  5 Cokes II, Shawn           95 Gems-Elite             1:12.44   5
  6 Campbell, Elijah          96 Cinti Express          1:13.50   1
  7 Hall, Michael             96 Eagles                 1:13.60   3
  8 Davis, Darrell            95 Lincoln Heights        1:14.04   1
  9 Gilbert, Donovan          96 Lincoln Heights        1:15.17   3
 10 Woodson-Levey, Gideon     95 Unattached             1:15.93   5
 11 Barnes, Willie            96 Columbus Force         1:16.15   3
 12 Smoot, Dawayne            95 Capital City           1:16.76   2
 13 Daniels IV, George        96 Jaguars                1:16.87   5
 14 Barrow, Daivon            95 Flying Js              1:17.89   1
 15 Seelig, Dusty             96 Spring Power           1:19.02   1
 16 Thornton, Myles           96 South Dayton           1:19.14   1
 17 Capers, Khalil            96 Willming Flyers        1:19.32   2
 18 Rome, Brandon             96 High Velocity          1:19.85   2
 19 Toller, Jerrelle          96 Capital City           1:20.68   3
 20 Mayo, Mallik              95 Gems-Elite             1:20.99   5
 21 Philpot, D'Angelo         96 Northwest              1:21.07   2
 22 James, Marcellus          96 Capital City           1:21.21   2
 23 Ridgeway, Dimitrius       95 Columbus Force         1:21.94   1
 24 Talley, Zachary           96 Pacesetters            1:22.01   2
 25 Heyob, Michael            96 Massie Heat            1:22.21   1
 26 Colson, E. J.             97 Bumper's Wings         1:22.36   2
 27 Davis, Ty'Juan            95 Bumper's Wings         1:22.48   4
 28 Hanna, Joseph             96 Northwest              1:22.68   4
 29 Lewis, Quilann            96 Capital City           1:22.81   5
 30 Durrant, Freddie          96 Caribe                 1:26.38   4
 31 Meadows, Terrance         95 Capital City           1:26.70   4
 32 Cannon, DeMarco           96 Stars of Tomorro       1:27.16   2
 33 Tyree, Kasaad             98 Capital City           1:32.14   4
 34 Chatman, Terry            97 New World              1:33.76   4
 35 Woodruff, Jamie           97 Team OH                1:41.20   4
 36 Scarver, Savon            98 Team OH                1:42.53   4

Event 9  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, DeShay            96 Capital City           2:48.97   1
  2 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton           3:04.86   1
  3 Detrick, McKenzie         95 Spring Power           3:07.36   2
  4 Graham, Camari            96 Capital City           3:08.22   1
  5 Allen, Ajanay             95 Capital City           3:09.12   1
  6 Chapman, Taryn            96 Unattached             3:09.18   1
  7 Jamiel, Rachel            95 Unattached             3:11.24   1
  8 Teague, Kyra              96 Team OH                3:15.68   1
  9 Reed, August              95 Unattached             3:19.03   1
 10 Barnett, Jasmine          96 West Dayton            3:20.54   2
 11 Dee, Alyssa               98 South Dayton           3:28.84   2
 12 Armstrong, Mikea          96 Northwest              3:32.10   1
 13 Jett, Gabrielle           96 Unattached             3:34.54   2
 14 Stewart, Mirissa          96 Flying Js              3:34.85   2
 15 Draper, Khalyn            97 Pacesetters            3:55.97   2
 16 Beal, Sydney              98 South Dayton           4:05.96   1
 17 Bush, Erionna             95 West Dayton            4:14.11   2

Event 10  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Michael             96 Eagles                 2:44.71
  2 Dawkins, Seth             98 Capital City           2:49.21
  3 Gilbert, Donovan          96 Lincoln Heights        2:52.21
  4 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton           2:53.81
  5 Sturgill, Corbin          95 Scioto TC              2:55.09
  6 Lewis, Quilann            96 Capital City           3:00.51
  7 Daniels IV, George        96 Jaguars                3:02.30
  8 Seelig, Dusty             96 Spring Power           3:02.37
  9 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton           3:04.23
 10 Veasley, Makai            96 Unattached             3:13.34
 11 Talley, Zachary           96 Pacesetters            3:19.71
 12 Campbell, Liam            96 Scioto TC              3:25.90
 13 Davis, Malik              96 Bumper's Wings         3:53.43

Event 11  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton           6:16.96
  2 Toohey, Jordan            96 Capital City           6:18.02
  3 Allen, Ajanay             95 Capital City           6:19.15
  4 Detrick, McKenzie         95 Spring Power           6:33.02
  5 Teague, Kyra              96 Team OH                6:45.74

Event 12  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Seth             98 Capital City           5:49.89
  2 Sturgill, Corbin          95 Scioto TC              5:51.40
  3 Hopwood, Daniel           96 Scioto TC              6:00.71
  4 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton           6:01.00
  5 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton           6:20.31
  6 West, Branson             95 Unattached             6:34.79
  7 Campbell, Liam            96 Scioto TC              7:03.46
  8 White, Lane               96 Miami Y                7:24.36

Event 13  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beal, Sydney              98 South Dayton          11:25.91
  2 Dee, Cecelia              96 South Dayton          12:30.35

Event 15  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  59.13
     1) Williams, Asmarra 97            2) Johnson, Aliyah 95
     3) Drake, Quierra 96               4) Powell, Kourtney 95
  2 Columbus Force  'A'                                 1:02.45
     1) Williams, Meranda 94            2) Jenkins, Jasmine 96
     3) Robinson, Heaven 98             4) Barnes, Aaliyah 95
  3 Eagles  'A'                                         1:02.65
     1) Kelly, Brandi 95                2) Daniels-Isaacs, Erin 95
     3) Roberts, Montrail 96            4) Harper, Dominique 95
  4 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              1:06.00
     1) Brathwaite, Destini 96          2) Freeman, Shanice 96
     3)                                 4) Harrison, Krystal 92
  5 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:09.81
     1) Fields, Brooke 95               2) Martin, Deja 96
     3) Causey, Keilah 97               4)

Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbus Force  'A'                                   58.78
     1) Veal, Braylor 93                2) Bell, LeVonte' 95
     3) Backus, Le'Tonn 95              4) Saffold, Joseph 93
  2 Columbus Force  'B'                                 1:07.24
     1) Robinson, Christian 95          2) Ridgeway, Dimitrius 95
     3) Backus, Ne'Tronne 97            4) Barnes, Willie 96
  3 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:14.34
     1) Fields, Shawn 99                2) Hines III, Gregory 97
     3) Kitchen, Donovan 96             4) Davis, Todd 98

Event 17  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbus Force  'A'                                 5:20.02
     1) Bell, LeVonte' 95               2) Veal, Braylor 93
     3) Backus, Le'Tonn 95              4) Saffold, Joseph 93
  2 Columbus Force  'B'                                 5:55.15
     1) Robinson, Christian 95          2) Ridgeway, Dimitrius 95
     3) Backus, Ne'Tronne 97            4) Barnes, Willie 96

Event 18  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                         5:29.49
     1) Daniels-Isaacs, Erin 95         2) Harper, Dominique 95
     3) Kelly, Brandi 95                4) Roberts, Montrail 96
  2 Team Ohio  'A'                                      5:40.01
     1) Radcliffe, Amber 95             2) Davis, Kierra 95
     3) Teague, Kyra 96                 4) Johnson, Christine 97
  3 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              5:45.71
     1) Freeman, Shanice 96             2) Brathwaite, Destini 96
     3) Ryan, Kate 97                   4) Hall, Felicia 96

Event 19  High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, LeVonte'            95 Columbus Force           1.10m
  2 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              J1.10m
  3 Campbell, Liam            96 Scioto TC                1.00m
  4 Lewis, Quilann            96 Capital City             0.95m
  5 Little, Gage              95 Excel                   J0.95m
  6 Seelig, Dusty             96 Spring Power             0.85m
  7 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached              J0.85m

Event 20  High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norris, Madison           95 Lebanon                  1.07m
  2 Myers, Naomi              97 SunburyTC                0.90m
  3 Peelman, Sabrina          95 Unattached               0.80m
 -- Anderson, Chelsea         95 Northwest                   NH

Event 21  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Kalen              95 Southwest Stalli         3.75m
  2 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest                3.59m
  3 West, Branson             95 Unattached               3.54m
  4 Veasley, Makai            96 Unattached               3.46m
  5 Gonzalez, Kevin           95 Caribe                   3.45m
  6 Miller, Colton            96 Blue Thunder             3.44m
  7 Pinckney, Jernard         95 Unattached               3.42m
  8 Philpot, D'Angelo         96 Northwest                3.39m
  9 Stroker, James            95 Excel                    3.34m
 10 Bell, LeVonte'            95 Columbus Force           3.22m
 11 West, Camden              95 Unattached               3.21m
 12 Jordan, Cameron           95 Northwest                3.13m
 13 Thornton, Myles           96 South Dayton             3.10m
 14 Hanna, Joseph             96 Northwest                2.99m
 15 Cannon, DeMarco           96 Stars of Tomorro         2.85m
 16 Glasco, Clayton           96 Jaguars                  2.82m
 17 Hopwood, Daniel           96 Scioto TC                2.52m
 17 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               2.52m
 19 Narcisse, LaVier          96 Miami Valley             2.48m
 20 Bolin, Derin              97 Willming Flyers          2.24m
 21 Conte, Eli                96 Miami Valley             2.14m
 22 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               1.64m

Event 22  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rector, Ashley            97 Miami Y                  3.66m
  2 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton             3.35m
  3 Smallwood, Hannah         95 Excel                    3.19m
  4 Merritt, Tori             96 Excel                    2.74m
  5 Miller, Schylar           97 Blue Thunder             2.71m
  6 Dillingham, Rayna         97 Southwest Stalli         2.69m
  7 Anderson, Jatasha         96 Booker T                 2.45m
  8 Free, Meredith            96 Unattached               2.35m
  9 Kimbrough, Aliyah         96 Unattached               2.17m
 10 Curry, Da'Mara            97 Gems-Elite               1.84m
 11 Peelman, Sabrina          95 Unattached               1.78m
 12 France, Kiona             98 Willming Flyers          1.22m
 -- Stallworth, Tiarra        95 Northwest                 FOUL

Event 23  Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Ty'Juan            95 Bumper's Wings           7.15m
  2 Miller, Colton            96 Blue Thunder             6.63m
  3 Canby, Daniel             95 Massie Heat              6.38m
  4 Coeling, Chad             97 Unattached               6.18m
  5 Little, Gage              95 Excel                    4.84m
  6 Baird, A. J.              98 Spring Power             4.02m

Event 24  Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                95 Northwest                6.47m
  2 Bush, Erionna             95 West Dayton              6.11m
  3 Ryan, Corrine             97 Excel                    5.16m
  4 Greene, Rachel            95 Northwest                4.83m
  5 Miller, Schylar           97 Blue Thunder             4.17m
  6 Harrison, Charity         96 Unattached               3.99m
  7 Sanders, Zuriel           97 Northwest                3.85m

Event 25  Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              20.92m
  2 Thornton, Myles           96 South Dayton            19.83m
  3 Coleman, Nicholas         95 South Dayton            19.21m
  4 Hall, Michael             96 Eagles                  17.78m
  5 Gonzalez, Kevin           95 Caribe                  17.28m
  6 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton            17.26m
  7 Heyob, Michael            96 Massie Heat             16.06m
  8 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton            13.83m
  9 Canby, Daniel             95 Massie Heat             13.47m
 10 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached              12.82m
 11 Jennings, Juan            96 New World               12.59m

Event 26  Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bush, Erionna             95 West Dayton             14.32m
  2 Crawford, Akayla          95 Northwest               14.16m
  3 Free, Meredith            96 Unattached              12.68m
  4 Anderson, Chelsea         95 Northwest               12.50m
  5 Harrison, Charity         96 Unattached              12.35m
  6 Jones, Tia                95 Northwest               11.66m
  7 Day, Malika               95 Northwest               11.47m
  8 Mullins, Gitera           95 Northwest                9.99m
  9 Greene, Rachel            95 Northwest                9.29m
 10 Wright, Christian         96 Eagles                   8.44m
 11 Dee, Cecelia              96 South Dayton             7.43m
 12 Comer, Rachel             98 Spring Power             6.44m

Event 29  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               12.64q  4
  2 Vines, Cameron            93 Capital City             12.72q  2
  3 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               12.95q  4
  4 Jamar-Brown, Michael      93 New World                13.18q  1
  5 Quinn, Matthew            93 Unattached               13.37q  5
  6 Quinn, Tyren              93 Unattached               13.88q  4
  7 Draper III, Marvin        94 Pacesetters              14.09q  5
  8 Forte, Phillip            94 Pacesetters              14.25q  2
  9 Simmons, Kevin            93 Northwest                14.42   1
 10 Saffold, Joseph           93 Columbus Force           14.58   5
 11 Choice, Terrance          93 Capital City             14.62   3
 12 Lomax, Devin              93 New World                14.65   1
 13 Eakins III, William       94 Pacesetters              14.66   4
 14 Hooten, Kendall           94 Northwest                14.69   1
 15 Veal, Braylor             93 Columbus Force           14.71   3
 16 Thomas, DreShaun          93 Capital City             14.79   2
 17 Moore, Hezekiah           94 New World                14.99   3
 18 King, Robbie              93 Excel                    15.09   5
 19 Bell Jr., Antonio         93 Columbus Force           15.09   4
 20 Graham, Martonio          94 High Velocity            15.25   1
 21 DeWalt, Kevin             94 Eagles                   15.48   2
 22 Thornton, Issac           94 South Dayton             15.55   1
 23 Pewitt, Zachary           93 Pacesetters              15.62   2
 24 Tudor, Macklin            94 Unattached               15.63   3
 25 Banks II, Henry           94 Bumper's Wings           15.88   1
 25 Brown, Matt               93 Massie Heat              15.88   4
 27 Melvin, Shawn             94 All Stars                15.96   3
 28 Smith, Tyler              94 Marion                   16.10   3
 29 Brown, Myles              93 Southwest Stalli         16.23   2
 30 VanZant, Jessie           94 South Dayton             16.51   5
 31 Harris, Shawn             94 Cinti Express            16.64   5
 32 Bailey, Jettie            94 Bumper's Wings           16.68   2
 33 Reynolds, Aarom           93 Miami Y                  17.65   3
 34 Buford, Caelan            93 Miami Valley             18.63   5
 35 Pimento, Alex             94 Gems-Elite               21.38   5

Event 29  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               12.53
  2 Vines, Cameron            93 Capital City             12.56
  3 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               13.02
  4 Jamar-Brown, Michael      93 New World                13.22
  5 Quinn, Matthew            93 Unattached               13.37
  6 Quinn, Tyren              93 Unattached               13.77
  7 Forte, Phillip            94 Pacesetters              13.90
  8 Draper III, Marvin        94 Pacesetters              13.93

Event 30  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dankins, Alanna           93 Capital City             12.90q  3
  2 Davis, Dominique          93 Eagles                   12.95q  4
  3 Stokes, Artasiah          93 Capital City             13.61q  2
  4 Washington, Faith         93 Pacesetters              13.78q  1
  5 Peppers, DaVionne         93 Capital City             14.03q  5
  6 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest                14.10q  5
  7 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite               14.13q  7
  8 Cheek, Embrye             93 Unattached               14.16q  2
  9 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World                14.20   1
 10 Richmond, Kendal          94 New World                14.23   3
 11 Jones, Jasmine            93 South Dayton             14.33   4
 12 Williams, Kyra            94 Gems-Elite               14.36   3
 13 McKay, Whitney            93 Capital City             14.48   2
 14 Smallwood, Haleigh        93 Excel                    14.58   2
 15 Williams, Meranda         94 Columbus Force           14.65   2
 16 Doss, Erika               93 New World                14.66   7
 17 Million, Aunjanna'        93 Gina's Tbirds            14.70   4
 18 Merrit, Cortney           93 Excel                    14.72   5
 19 Darby, Brittany           94 Lincoln Heights          14.84   1
 20 Talley, Dannielle         93 Gems-Elite               14.85   5
 21 Thacker, Cherie           93 Flying Js                15.00   4
 22 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          15.05   1
 23 Sims, Essence             93 Eagles                   15.18   3
 24 Powell, K-Ana             94 Lincoln Heights          15.23   3
 25 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                15.25   7
 26 Erlich, Mandee            93 Lebanon                  15.39   2
 27 Ashe, Zakiyya             94 All Stars                15.43   6
 28 Brown, Anne               93 All Stars                15.48   7
 29 Jones, Monique            93 New World                15.55   7
 30 Battle, Angelica          93 Team OH                  15.56   1
 31 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          15.56   1
 32 Cox-Byrd, Sash            94 Capital City             15.68   7
 33 Bowman, Mecedes           93 Scioto TC                15.79   3
 34 Strahler, Hillary         93 Excel                    15.97   6
 35 Askin, Keonna             93 Team OH                  15.99   4
 36 Ashe, Malika              93 All Stars                16.02   4
 37 Sidwell, Karen            93 Unattached               16.05   6
 38 Williams, Lyjah           93 Jaguars                  16.15   2
 39 Johnson, Jacqueline       94 Team OH                  16.20   6
 40 McMahon, Jaray            93 Gems-Elite               16.60   7
 41 Brown, Ashanti            93 New World                16.69   5
 42 Mitchell, Brianna         94 Excel                    17.00   5
 43 Johnson, Briana           93 Northwest                17.06   5
 44 Fowler, Jahadia           93 All Stars                17.12   7
 45 Smith, Ashley             94 West Dayton              17.18   6
 46 Ryan, Keisha              94 Excel                    17.58   4
 47 Lindsey-Wade, Paris       93 New World                18.33   6
 48 Russell, Channie          93 Columbus Force           18.47   3
 49 Spencer, Jada             94 Southwest Stalli         18.64   1
 50 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Excel                    19.07   6

Event 30  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dankins, Alanna           93 Capital City             12.78
  2 Davis, Dominique          93 Eagles                   12.84
  3 Stokes, Artasiah          93 Capital City             13.56
  4 Washington, Faith         93 Pacesetters              13.95
  5 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite               13.99
  6 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest                14.05
  7 Peppers, DaVionne         93 Capital City             14.08
  8 Cheek, Embrye             93 Unattached               14.21

Event 31  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vines, Cameron            93 Capital City             25.75q  4
  2 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               26.34q  1
  3 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               26.60q  4
  4 Jamar-Brown, Michael      93 New World                27.10q  3
  5 Quinn, Matthew            93 Unattached               27.18q  3
  6 Forte, Phillip            94 Pacesetters              27.71q  2
  7 Quinn, Tyren              93 Unattached               27.96q  2
  8 Draper III, Marvin        94 Pacesetters              28.91q  3
  9 Peters, Toney             93 Northwest                29.03   3
 10 Wheelwright, Robert       94 Pacesetters              29.30   4
 11 Scott, Gary               93 Flying Js                29.41   2
 12 Graham, Martonio          94 High Velocity            29.84   1
 13 Eakins III, William       94 Pacesetters              30.00   2
 14 Simmons, Kevin            93 Northwest                30.08   4
 15 Moore, Hezekiah           94 New World                30.46   1
 16 Thomas, DreShaun          93 Capital City             30.52   3
 17 King, Robbie              93 Excel                    30.58   4
 18 Saffold, Joseph           93 Columbus Force           30.66   1
 19 Veal, Braylor             93 Columbus Force           30.71   1
 20 Carter, Tamani            93 New World                30.98   4
 21 Pewitt, Zachary           93 Pacesetters              31.25   1
 22 Choice, Terrance          93 Capital City             31.29   2
 23 Bell Jr., Antonio         93 Columbus Force           31.98   2
 24 DeWalt, Kevin             94 Eagles                   32.32   4
 25 Kimbrough, Aaron          94 Unattached               32.78   3
 26 Banks II, Henry           94 Bumper's Wings           32.97   2
 27 Smith, Tyler              94 Marion                   33.06   1
 28 Harris, Shawn             94 Cinti Express            33.78   1
 29 Brown, Matt               93 Massie Heat              35.17   3
 30 Robinson-Walker, Dre'Soo  94 West Dayton              37.77   3
 31 Westbrook, Charles        94 New World                41.06   4

Event 31  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vines, Cameron            93 Capital City             25.53
  2 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               26.26
  3 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               26.50
  4 Jamar-Brown, Michael      93 New World                27.11
  5 Quinn, Matthew            93 Unattached               27.59
  6 Forte, Phillip            94 Pacesetters              27.65
  7 Quinn, Tyren              93 Unattached               27.71
  8 Draper III, Marvin        94 Pacesetters              28.57

Event 32  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawkins, Alanna           93 Capital City             26.79q  1
  2 Davis, Dominique          93 Eagles                   26.91q  5
  3 Sims-Brown, Jasmyn        93 Eagles                   28.00q  1
  4 Washington, Faith         93 Pacesetters              28.33q  5
  5 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite               28.48q  1
  6 Peppers, DaVionne         93 Capital City             28.99q  1
  7 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World                29.08q  5
  8 McNeal, Adrianna          93 Eagles                   29.32q  4
  9 Jones, Jasmine            93 South Dayton             29.34   1
 10 Turner, Rovena            93 Northwest                29.65   2
 11 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                29.77   3
 12 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                29.82   3
 13 Williams, Kyra            94 Gems-Elite               29.89   4
 14 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest                30.02   4
 15 Million, Aunjanna'        93 Gina's Tbirds            30.14   2
 16 McKay, Whitney            93 Capital City             30.24   3
 17 Darby, Brittany           94 Lincoln Heights          30.48   5
 18 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                30.51   4
 19 Richmond, Kendal          94 New World                30.52   5
 20 Talley, Dannielle         93 Gems-Elite               30.67   3
 21 Martin, Destany           94 New World                30.93   3
 22 Thacker, Cherie           93 Flying Js                30.96   3
 23 Williams, Lexis           94 Unattached               31.15   4
 24 Sims, Essence             93 Eagles                   31.58   5
 25 Matthews, Jessika         94 High Velocity            31.62   5
 26 Franklin, Joy             93 High Velocity            31.64   2
 27 Ali, Zuri                 93 Northwest                31.69   5
 28 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          32.21   3
 29 Harrison, Esther          94 Unattached               32.26   4
 30 Ashe, Zakiyya             94 All Stars                33.12   1
 31 Powell, K-Ana             94 Lincoln Heights          33.43   2
 32 Brown, Ashanti            93 New World                33.92   4
 33 Johnson, Jacqueline       94 Team OH                  36.15   2
 34 Taylor, Kira              93 Gems-Elite               36.92   4
 35 Smith, Ashley             94 West Dayton              37.13   2
 36 Lindsey-Wade, Paris       93 New World                39.37   2
 37 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Excel                    46.17   1

Event 32  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawkins, Alanna           93 Capital City             26.12
  2 Davis, Dominique          93 Eagles                   26.59
  3 Sims-Brown, Jasmyn        93 Eagles                   28.05
  4 Washington, Faith         93 Pacesetters              28.22
  5 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite               28.39
  6 Peppers, DaVionne         93 Capital City             29.19
  7 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World                29.35
  8 McNeal, Adrianna          93 Eagles                   30.08

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamar-Brown, Michael      93 New World                59.64   1
  2 Downing, Quincy           93 Stars of Tomorro       1:00.43   1
  3 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC              1:01.76   1
  4 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite             1:02.98   1
  5 Thomas, DreShaun          93 Capital City           1:05.59   1
  6 Scott, Gary               93 Flying Js              1:05.95   1
  7 Wheelwright, Robert       94 Pacesetters            1:07.14   1
  8 Sette, Manzel             94 Capital City           1:08.59   4
  9 Carter, Tamani            93 New World              1:09.18   4
 10 Moore, Hezekiah           94 New World              1:09.67   4
 11 Collins II, Kevin         94 New World              1:09.72   4
 12 Slaughter, Johnathan      93 Scioto TC              1:11.16   1
 13 Choice, Terrance          93 Capital City           1:12.21   4
 14 Pauley, Desmen            93 Northwest              1:12.25   3
 15 Huffman, Caleb            93 Excel                  1:13.17   4
 16 Cain, Bryan               93 West Dayton            1:13.29   3
 17 Banks II, Henry           94 Bumper's Wings         1:14.27   3
 18 Saffold, Joseph           93 Columbus Force         1:14.67   4
 19 Veal, Braylor             93 Columbus Force         1:14.81   3
 20 Bailey, Jettie            94 Bumper's Wings         1:16.60   2
 21 Harris, Shawn             94 Cinti Express          1:16.87   2
 22 Graham, Martonio          94 High Velocity          1:18.56   4
 23 Seibenaller, Patrick      93 Unattached             1:18.69   3
 24 Bell Jr., Antonio         93 Columbus Force         1:21.63   3
 25 VanZant, Jessie           94 South Dayton           1:24.32   2
 26 Watkins, Marquel          94 Unattached             1:25.09   3
 -- Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers            DNF   3

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Azia              93 Capital City           1:00.32   3
  2 Scott, Chelsea            93 Capital City           1:03.23   3
  3 Stokes, Artasiah          93 Capital City           1:04.77   3
  4 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World              1:05.40   3
  5 Million, Aunjanna'        93 Gina's Tbirds          1:05.57   3
  6 Jones, Jasmine            93 South Dayton           1:08.82   5
  7 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite             1:09.39   3
  8 McKay, Whitney            93 Capital City           1:10.17   5
  9 Franklin, Joy             93 High Velocity          1:11.77   5
 10 Coleman, Alexandria       94 South Dayton           1:12.10   3
 11 Turner, Rovena            93 Northwest              1:12.22   3
 12 Brown, Kayla              93 Southwest Stalli       1:12.51   5
 13 Thacker, Cherie           93 Flying Js              1:12.88   2
 14 Doss, Erika               93 New World              1:13.81   4
 15 Matthews, Jessika         94 High Velocity          1:14.58   5
 16 Erlich, Mandee            93 Lebanon                1:15.25   1
 17 Stweart, Haley            94 Flying Js              1:15.27   5
 18 Powell, K-Ana             94 Lincoln Heights        1:15.45   1
 19 Horn, Morgan              94 Blue Thunder           1:16.44   2
 20 Darby, Brittany           94 Lincoln Heights        1:17.09   1
 21 Ali, Zuri                 93 Northwest              1:17.35   5
 22 Battle, Angelica          93 Team OH                1:17.41   1
 23 Cox-Byrd, Sash            94 Capital City           1:18.16   5
 24 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers        1:18.73   1
 25 Lewis, Jessica            93 Excel                  1:18.86   1
 26 Askin, Keonna             93 Team OH                1:20.40   2
 27 Heyob, Lillian            94 Massie Heat            1:20.62   1
 28 Jones, Monique            93 New World              1:20.82   4
 29 Johnson, Jacqueline       94 Team OH                1:21.29   4
 30 Smith, Ashley             94 West Dayton            1:24.80   2
 31 Woods, Allie              94 Spring Power           1:25.08   2
 32 Burress, Monica           93 West Dayton            1:28.21   1
 33 Karnehm, Destinee         94 Miami Y                1:39.69   2

Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downing, Quincy           93 Stars of Tomorro       2:23.95
  2 Ford III, Walter          93 Flying Js              2:34.13
  3 Scott, Gary               93 Flying Js              2:36.08
  4 Sette, Manzel             94 Capital City           2:37.72
  5 Bailey, Jettie            94 Bumper's Wings         2:49.82
  6 Reed, Peyton              94 Unattached             2:50.42
  7 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        2:51.24
  8 Chapman, Logan            94 Unattached             2:53.71
  9 Pauley, Desmen            93 Northwest              3:07.15
 10 Appleton, Casey           93 Unattached             3:12.98
 11 Watkins, Marquel          94 Unattached             3:33.07

Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beal, Gabrielle           93 South Dayton           2:43.08   1
  2 Leonard, Olivia           93 New World              2:47.49   1
  3 Stweart, Haley            94 Flying Js              2:50.31   1
  4 Free, Julia               93 Unattached             2:52.10   1
  5 Stegemiller, Hayley       94 Lebanon                2:53.15   1
  6 Coleman, Alexandria       94 South Dayton           2:55.46   1
  7 Sinno, Dina               93 Flying Js              2:59.63   1
  8 Askin, Keonna             93 Team OH                3:01.49   2
  9 Heyob, Lillian            94 Massie Heat            3:05.83   2
 10 Kenney, Sarah             94 South Dayton           3:08.47   1
 11 Campbell, Edith Meaghan   94 Scioto TC              3:10.82   2
 12 Calkins, Kerry            94 Lebanon                3:10.85   2
 13 Feockler, Naquillah       94 Northwest              3:17.43   2
 14 Berry, Allison            93 Miami Valley           3:18.78   1
 15 Mallory, Meaghan          93 Scioto TC              3:30.44   2
 16 Avery, Ashley             93 Spring Power           3:32.64   2
 17 Martin, Destany           94 New World              3:51.00   1

Event 37  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, David           93 Unattached             5:01.15
  2 Ford III, Walter          93 Flying Js              5:03.88
  3 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        5:34.24
  4 Reed, Peyton              94 Unattached             5:37.93
  5 Chapman, Logan            94 Unattached             6:01.56
  6 Fitzwater, Donald         93 West Dayton            6:25.81
  7 Appleton, Casey           93 Unattached             6:36.38
  8 Wilson, Christopher       94 Massie Heat            7:24.36

Event 38  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beal, Gabrielle           93 South Dayton           5:38.60
  2 Sinno, Dina               93 Flying Js              6:06.70
  3 Stegemiller, Hayley       94 Lebanon                6:12.12
  4 Kenney, Sarah             94 South Dayton           6:25.45
  5 Calkins, Kerry            94 Lebanon                6:29.79
  6 Miller, Lois              94 Miami Valley           6:53.06

Event 39  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, David           93 Unattached            10:57.57
  2 Ford III, Walter          93 Flying Js             11:24.23
  3 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers       12:28.88
  4 Reed, Xavier              94 Unattached            12:46.38
  5 Fitzwater, Donald         93 West Dayton           13:36.39

Event 40  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Lois              94 Miami Valley          15:03.96

Event 41  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seitz, Eli                94 Miami Valley          10:36.82

Event 42  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alexandria       94 South Dayton          10:16.60
  2 Kenney, Sarah             94 South Dayton          10:22.72
  3 Berry, Allison            93 Miami Valley          10:22.92
  4 Doubt, Aprile             93 Miami Valley          11:09.27
  5 Miller, Lois              94 Miami Valley          11:11.77
  6 Hopwood, Nicole           94 Scioto TC             11:55.72
  7 Sturgill, Kirsten         93 Scioto TC             14:59.82
 -- Waller, Arielle           93 Eagles                      DQ

Event 43  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                14.02
  2 Cain, Bryan               93 West Dayton              16.32
  3 Byrd, Dalin               94 West Dayton              16.67
  4 Seibenaller, Patrick      93 Unattached               17.31
  5 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js                19.44

Event 44  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                14.20q  2
  2 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                14.48q  2
  3 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                14.93q  1
  4 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                16.18q  2
  5 Campbell, Edith Meaghan   94 Scioto TC                16.79q  1
  6 Sidwell, Karen            93 Unattached               17.84q  2
  7 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          18.00q  1
  8 Horn, Morgan              94 Blue Thunder             18.54q  1
  9 Miller, Mackenzie         93 Blue Thunder             19.58   2

Event 44  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Chelsea            93 Capital City             12.76   2
  2 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                14.17   1
  3 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                14.57   1
  4 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                15.21   1
  5 Campbell, Edith Meaghan   94 Scioto TC                16.47   1
  6 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          17.32   2
  7 Sidwell, Karen            93 Unattached               17.52   2
  8 Horn, Morgan              94 Blue Thunder             17.65   2
 -- Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                   DQ   1

Event 45  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      57.17
     1) Draper III, Marvin 94           2) Eakins III, William 94
     3) Forte, Phillip 94               4) Wheelwright, Robert 94

Event 46  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                           55.13
     1) Davis, Dominique 93             2) Glover, Alana 94
     3) Sims-Brown, Jasmyn 93           4) McNeal, Adrianna 93
  2 Excel Track Club  'C'                                 59.71
     1) Strahler, Hillary 93            2) Smallwood, Haleigh 93
     3) Williams, Michaela 93           4) Merrit, Cortney 93
  3 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:01.93
     1) Richmond, Kendal 94             2) Brown, Ashanti 93
     3) Lindsey-Wade, Paris 93          4)
  4 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              1:02.20
     1) Bowman, Mecedes 93              2)
     3)                                 4) Campbell, Edith Meaghan 94

Event 48  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital City Comets  'A'                            4:15.99
     1) Dawkins, Alanna 93              2) Scott, Chelsea 93
     3) Walker, Azia 93                 4) Stokes, Artasiah 93
  2 Eagles  'A'                                         5:06.74
     1) Glover, Alana 94                2) Sims, Essence 93
     3) McNeal, Adrianna 93             4) Sims-Brown, Jasmyn 93

Event 51  Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrd, Dalin               94 West Dayton              4.03m
  2 Huffman, Caleb            93 Excel                    3.92m
  3 Collins II, Kevin         94 New World                3.91m
  4 Burton, Tyler             94 Marion                   3.47m
  5 Brown, Myles              93 Southwest Stalli         3.46m
  6 Brown, Matt               93 Massie Heat              3.24m
  7 Thornton, Issac           94 South Dayton             2.84m
  8 Robinson-Walker, Dre'Soo  94 West Dayton              2.79m
 -- Pauley, Desmen            93 Northwest                 FOUL

Event 52  Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Azia              93 Capital City             4.73m
  2 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                4.42m
  3 Washington, Faith         93 Pacesetters              4.29m
  4 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                4.17m
  5 Cheek, Embrye             93 Unattached               3.86m
  6 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest               J3.86m
  7 Smallwood, Haleigh        93 Excel                    3.77m
  8 Glover, Alana             94 Eagles                   3.72m
  9 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                3.69m
 10 Merrit, Cortney           93 Excel                    3.65m
 11 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          3.64m
 12 Matthews, Jessika         94 High Velocity            3.55m
 13 Ali, Zuri                 93 Northwest                3.54m
 14 Williams, Kyra            94 Gems-Elite               3.21m
 15 Feockler, Naquillah       94 Northwest                3.18m
 16 Turner, Rovena            93 Northwest                3.11m
 17 Strahler, Hillary         93 Excel                    3.08m
 18 Ashe, Malika              93 All Stars                3.05m
 19 Avery, Ashley             93 Spring Power             2.94m
 20 McMahon, Jaray            93 Gems-Elite               2.92m
 21 Mitchell, Brianna         94 Excel                    2.70m
 22 Fowler, Jahadia           93 All Stars                2.48m
 23 Karnehm, Destinee         94 Miami Y                  2.47m
 24 Hopwood, Nicole           94 Scioto TC                2.22m
 25 Anderson, Mariah          94 Booker T                 2.14m
 -- Woods, Allie              94 Spring Power              FOUL
 -- Talley, Dannielle         93 Gems-Elite                FOUL

Event 53  High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                1.45m
  2 Cain, Bryan               93 West Dayton              1.25m
  3 Fox, Greg                 93 Unattached              J1.25m
  4 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers         J1.25m
  5 Simmons, Kevin            93 Northwest               J1.25m
  6 Carter, Tamani            93 New World                1.20m

Event 54  High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Free, Julia               93 Unattached               1.30m
  2 Stegemiller, Hayley       94 Lebanon                 J1.30m
  3 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                1.25m
  4 Brown, Kayla              93 Southwest Stalli         1.20m
  5 Miller, Mackenzie         93 Blue Thunder             1.15m
  6 Leonard, Olivia           93 New World               J1.15m
  7 Campbell, Edith Meaghan   94 Scioto TC                1.10m
  8 Horn, Morgan              94 Blue Thunder            J1.10m
  9 Mallory, Meaghan          93 Scioto TC                1.00m

Event 55  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Charles        94 New World                9.33m
  2 Rutland, Jordan           93 Scioto TC                9.23m
  3 Brady, Tyler              93 Lebanon                  9.20m
  4 Blake, Thomas             93 Lincoln Heights          9.05m
  5 Kimbrough, Aaron          94 Unattached               8.74m
  6 Tudor, Macklin            94 Unattached               8.53m
  7 Levering, Logan           94 Marion                   8.13m
  8 Burton, Tyler             94 Marion                   7.23m
  9 Patrizo, Frank            94 Miami Y                  6.74m
 10 Pitstick, Colton          94 Miami Valley             6.68m
 11 Slaughter, Johnathan      93 Scioto TC                6.65m
 12 Fitzwater, Donald         93 West Dayton              6.35m
 13 Coates-George, Ira        93 West Dayton              6.21m
 14 DeWalt, Kevin             94 Eagles                   6.10m
 15 Pimento, Alex             94 Gems-Elite               4.27m

Event 56  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doss, Erika               93 New World                9.11m
  2 DeLono, Jennifer          93 Unattached               8.20m
  3 Miller, Mackenzie         93 Blue Thunder             7.72m
  4 McMahon, Jaray            93 Gems-Elite               7.10m
  5 Burress, Monica           93 West Dayton              6.87m
  6 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest                6.50m
  7 Hedrick, Shari            93 Spring Power             5.90m
  8 Seelig, Taylor            94 Spring Power             5.09m
  9 Russell, Channie          93 Columbus Force           4.93m
 10 Taylor, Kira              93 Gems-Elite               4.78m

Event 57  Discus Throw 1 Kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levering, Logan           94 Marion                  23.24m
  2 Brady, Tyler              93 Lebanon                 19.86m
  3 Fox, Greg                 93 Unattached              18.62m
  4 Slaughter, Johnathan      93 Scioto TC               17.07m
  5 Rutland, Jordan           93 Scioto TC               16.07m
  6 Patrizo, Frank            94 Miami Y                 12.32m
  7 Coates-George, Ira        93 West Dayton             11.81m
  8 Pitstick, Colton          94 Miami Valley             8.54m
 -- Coachman, Sam             93 Unattached                FOUL

Event 58  Discus Throw 1 Kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLono, Jennifer          93 Unattached              21.18m
  2 Hedrick, Shari            93 Spring Power            15.60m
  3 Karnehm, Destinee         94 Miami Y                 12.42m
  4 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest               12.38m
  5 Seelig, Taylor            94 Spring Power            11.98m
  6 Waller, Arielle           93 Eagles                   9.12m
  7 Russell, Channie          93 Columbus Force           8.54m

Event 59  Javelin Throw Mini 300 g Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Charles        94 New World               28.53m
  2 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers         24.11m
  3 Fox, Greg                 93 Unattached              20.52m
  4 Rutland, Jordan           93 Scioto TC               18.98m
  5 VanZant, Jessie           94 South Dayton            18.58m
  6 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js               18.29m
  7 Thornton, Issac           94 South Dayton            16.63m
  8 Coates-George, Ira        93 West Dayton             16.37m
  9 Patrizo, Frank            94 Miami Y                 14.01m
 10 Pitstick, Colton          94 Miami Valley            10.62m

Event 60  Javelin Throw Mini 300 g Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonard, Olivia           93 New World               24.05m
  2 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest               19.80m
  3 Hedrick, Shari            93 Spring Power            18.67m
  4 Waller, Arielle           93 Eagles                  14.01m
  5 McDaniel, Michelle        94 Miami Valley            13.81m
  6 Ashe, Malika              93 All Stars               12.54m
  7 Seelig, Taylor            94 Spring Power             9.15m

Event 63  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             11.70q  2
  2 Ray, Benjamin             91 Team OH                  11.76q  1
  3 Alston, DeShawn           91 Columbus Force           11.82q  2
  4 Gwynn, Donovan            91 Capital City             11.84q  2
  5 Graha, Victor             91 Unattached               12.08q  4
  6 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          12.44q  1
  7 Jones, Rashawn            91 Pacesetters              12.46q  4
  8 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          12.46q  1
  9 Clodfelter, Devin         91 Pacesetters              12.54   1
 10 Brady, Staton             92 Pacesetters              13.12   3
 11 Washington, Herman        92 New World                13.17   3
 12 Norman, Marco             91 Lincoln Heights          13.18   1
 12 Gibson, Spencer           92 Flying Js                13.18   3
 14 Wilson, Nicholas          91 Excel                    13.18   2
 15 Sroufe, Charlie           91 Spring Power             13.19   4
 16 Redding, Eric             92 Bumper's Wings           13.19   4
 17 Berry, Mark               91 All Stars                13.21   1
 18 Carter, Austin            92 Jaguars                  13.22   2
 19 Brunner, Brandon          91 Unattached               13.24   3
 20 Shearer, Derrick          91 Lincoln Heights          13.31   4
 21 Johnson, Alexander        92 Columbus Force           13.32   3
 22 Carter, Larry             91 All Stars                13.37   2
 23 Horston, Antwan           92 Capital City             13.44   1
 24 Wilt, Brandon             91 Spring Power             13.46   4
 25 Alexander, Danny Jr.      92 Eagles                   13.66   3
 26 Spencer, Aaron            91 Southwest Stalli         13.86   2
 27 Bell, Levon               92 Columbus Force           13.98   2
 28 Brown, Kevin              92 All Stars                14.53   4
 29 Williams, Davin           91 Unattached               15.24   4
 30 Narcisse, DeLeon          91 Miami Valley             15.56   3

Event 63  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Benjamin             91 Team OH                  11.66
  2 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             11.72
  3 Alston, DeShawn           91 Columbus Force           11.79
  4 Graha, Victor             91 Unattached               11.92
  5 Gwynn, Donovan            91 Capital City             11.95
  6 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          12.26
  7 Jones, Rashawn            91 Pacesetters              12.28
  8 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          12.41

Event 64  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Rhyan            91 Eagles                   12.69q  4
  2 Portis, Shanay            91 Stars of Tomorro         13.21q  6
  3 Clingman, Jade            91 Eagles                   13.24q  1
  4 Cooper, Evelyn            91 Eagles                   13.37q  2
  5 Cartwright, Danielle      92 Northwest                13.40q  6
  6 Myers, Ashley             91 Gina's Tbirds            13.49q  3
  7 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                  13.54q  1
  8 Chapman, Tedra            92 Pacesetters              13.58q  4
  9 Brooks, Taylor            92 Columbus Force           13.66   2
 10 Drummond, Blake           91 Eagles                   13.68   4
 11 Williams, Simone          92 Capital City             13.84   1
 12 Wall, Ryan                91 Gems-Elite               13.85   5
 13 Whitney, Julia            92 Gems-Elite               13.85   5
 14 Bowman, Bianca            91 Scioto TC                13.86   2
 15 Kimbrough, Ayesha         91 Unattached               13.86   4
 16 Milner, Erin              92 All Stars                13.96   6
 17 Coleman, Leah             92 Flying Js                14.00   4
 18 Howard, Kaylah            92 Unattached               14.10   3
 19 Woodard, India            91 Columbus Force           14.11   6
 20 Ashe, Talibah             92 All Stars                14.28   3
 21 Thompson, Samantha        91 Unattached               14.42   6
 22 Hamilton, Brittany        91 All Stars                14.46   5
 23 Lindsey, Jonniqua         91 New World                14.66   4
 24 Adams, Shesney            92 Columbus Force           14.72   1
 25 Smith, Nicole             91 Columbus Force           14.81   2
 26 Howard, Ashante'          92 Spring Power             14.81   4
 26 Wilson, Sydney            92 Excel                    14.81   1
 28 Anderson, Shaniqua        92 Columbus Force           14.89   6
 29 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          15.00   5
 30 Bennett, Jasmine          91 Northwest                15.00   5
 31 Harrison, Krystal         92 Scioto TC                15.02   1
 32 Garrett, Kelsey           91 Massie Heat              15.13   5
 33 Wallace, Tracey           92 All Stars                15.16   3
 34 Glover, Alexandra         92 Unattached               15.18   5
 35 Burks, Ashley             91 Team OH                  15.24   2
 36 Richardson, Deniesha      91 Eagles                   15.26   2
 37 Hardin, Mary Ellen        92 Willming Flyers          15.47   3
 38 Ashurst, Amy              92 Willming Flyers          15.83   2
 39 Mathews, Erica            92 Northwest                15.95   3
 40 Briggs, Chelsea           92 New World                16.20   3
 41 Barker, Destiny           91 Southwest Stalli         16.34   6
 -- Phillips, Ashley          91 Capital City                NT   1

Event 64  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Rhyan            91 Eagles                   12.72
  2 Cooper, Evelyn            91 Eagles                   12.97
  3 Portis, Shanay            91 Stars of Tomorro         13.33
  4 Cartwright, Danielle      92 Northwest                13.35
  5 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                  13.37
  6 Myers, Ashley             91 Gina's Tbirds            13.38
  7 Clingman, Jade            91 Eagles                   13.42
  8 Chapman, Tedra            92 Pacesetters              13.48

Event 65  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwynn, Donovan            91 Capital City             23.74q  2
  2 Ray, Benjamin             91 Team OH                  23.81q  4
  3 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             23.97q  5
  4 Alston, DeShawn           91 Columbus Force           24.22q  4
  5 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          24.88q  1
  6 Pinckney, Bernard         91 Unattached               25.12q  4
  7 Jones, Rashawn            91 Pacesetters              25.23q  2
  8 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          25.50q  5
  9 Johnson III, Robert       91 Gems-Elite               25.67   2
 10 Clodfelter, Devin         91 Pacesetters              25.75   1
 11 Brown, Laron              91 Southwest Stalli         26.13   5
 12 Howell, Taven             92 Jaguars                  26.18   1
 13 Sroufe, Charlie           91 Spring Power             26.21   1
 14 Redding, Eric             92 Bumper's Wings           26.29   5
 15 Henry, William            92 Northwest                26.40   1
 16 Brady, Staton             92 Pacesetters              26.56   2
 17 Norman, Marco             91 Lincoln Heights          26.57   4
 18 Davis, Jorell             92 Flying Js                26.67   3
 19 Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Gems-Elite               26.69   1
 20 Johnson, Alexander        92 Unattached               27.25   1
 21 Shearer, Derrick          91 Lincoln Heights          27.28   2
 22 Gibson, Spencer           92 Flying Js                27.39   4
 23 Wilson, Nicholas          91 Excel                    27.43   3
 24 Wilt, Brandon             91 Spring Power             27.43   5
 25 Carter, Larry             91 All Stars                27.48   4
 26 McDaniel, Dante'          92 Gems-Elite               27.69   5
 27 Horston, Antwan           92 Capital City             27.69   2
 28 Alexander, Danny Jr.      92 Eagles                   28.35   3
 29 Bell, Levon               92 Columbus Force           29.07   5
 30 Savage, Christen          91 Lincoln Heights          30.50   3
 31 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World                30.92   4
 32 Williams, Davin           91 Unattached               31.11   3
 33 Scott, Blake              92 Eagles                   31.47   3

Event 65  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Benjamin             91 Team OH                  23.04
  2 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             23.14
  3 Alston, DeShawn           91 Columbus Force           23.73
  4 Gwynn, Donovan            91 Capital City             23.91
  5 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          24.54
  6 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          24.94
  7 Pinckney, Bernard         91 Unattached               25.01
  8 Jones, Rashawn            91 Pacesetters              25.31

Event 66  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulkner, Sadi            91 Eagles                   26.41q  4
  2 Cooper, Evelyn            91 Eagles                   26.57q  2
  3 Ford-Harris, Joy          92 Eagles                   26.92q  2
  4 Liverpool, Ashley         92 Eagles                   27.05q  6
  5 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                  27.20q  3
  6 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                  27.23q  6
  7 Allen, Shyiqua            91 Capital City             27.48q  6
  8 Myers, Ashley             91 Gina's Tbirds            27.50q  3
  9 Kimbrough, Ayesha         91 Unattached               27.60   2
 10 Portis, Shanay            91 Stars of Tomorro         27.60   7
 11 Brooks, Taylor            92 Columbus Force           27.66   7
 12 Drummond, Blake           91 Eagles                   27.73   3
 13 Jackson, Whitney          92 Eagles                   27.81   2
 14 Chapman, Tedra            92 Pacesetters              27.86   4
 15 Burks, Ashley             91 Team OH                  28.08   4
 16 Williams, Simone          92 Capital City             28.08   4
 17 Humphrey, Latyna          92 Jaguars                  28.08   4
 18 Wall, Ryan                91 Gems-Elite               28.22   3
 19 Bowman, Bianca            91 Scioto TC                28.31   1
 20 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights          28.32   2
 21 Boddie, Maranda           91 Stars of Tomorro         28.40   4
 22 Richards, Brianna         91 Lincoln Heights          28.68   7
 23 Woodard, India            91 Columbus Force           28.78   5
 24 Adams, LaQuandra          92 Pacesetters              28.89   1
 25 Mobley, Reva              91 Gems-Elite               28.95   4
 26 Whitney, Julia            92 Gems-Elite               28.96   7
 27 Torain, Drasha            92 Eagles                   29.12   1
 28 Baker, Portia             92 Northwest                29.20   2
 29 Lee, Jasmine              92 Northwest                29.32   3
 30 Smoot, Todquela           91 Capital City             29.49   6
 31 Ashe, Talibah             92 All Stars                29.63   7
 32 Church, Jasymn            91 Scioto TC                29.68   5
 33 Flood, Jahni'             92 Pacesetters              29.81   3
 34 Smith, Nicole             91 Columbus Force           29.97   5
 35 Howard, Kaylah            92 Unattached               29.99   7
 36 Lindsey, Jonniqua         91 New World                30.02   1
 37 Hamilton, Brittany        91 All Stars                30.14   1
 38 McDaniel, Chenise         92 Gems-Elite               30.44   3
 39 Adams, Shesney            92 Columbus Force           30.77   5
 40 Bennett, Jasmine          91 Northwest                30.77   6
 41 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          31.09   7
 42 Troutman, Nia             91 West Dayton              31.60   5
 43 Glover, Alexandra         92 Unattached               31.81   1
 44 Buress, Markelia          91 West Dayton              31.87   2
 45 Garrett, Kelsey           91 Massie Heat              32.07   6
 46 Bell, Sikoia              92 Columbus Force           32.69   4
 47 Gayle, Nia                92 Southwest Stalli         32.82   5
 48 Ashurst, Amy              92 Willming Flyers          32.98   7
 49 Richardson, Deniesha      91 Eagles                   33.17   5
 50 Briggs, Chelsea           92 New World                33.51   6
 51 Wolfkiel, Erin            92 Cinti Express            33.60   1
 52 Mathews, Erica            92 Northwest                34.26   6
 53 Barker, CaSarah           92 Southwest Stalli         36.50   3

Event 66  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Faulkner, Sadi            91 Eagles                   26.09
  2 Cooper, Evelyn            91 Eagles                   26.13
  3 Liverpool, Ashley         92 Eagles                   26.88
  4 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                  26.98
  5 Ford-Harris, Joy          92 Eagles                   27.35
  6 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                  27.36
  7 Myers, Ashley             91 Gina's Tbirds            27.88
  8 Allen, Shyiqua            91 Capital City             27.99

Event 67  400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             51.88   1
  2 Alston, DeShawn           91 Columbus Force           54.24   1
  3 Pinckney, Bernard         91 Unattached               55.01   1
  4 Gwynn, Donovan            91 Capital City             55.92   1
  5 Howell, Taven             92 Jaguars                  58.08   2
  6 Davis, Jorell             92 Flying Js                58.14   1
  7 Johnson III, Robert       91 Gems-Elite               58.65   1
  8 Henry, William            92 Northwest                59.26   1
  9 Brown, Laron              91 Southwest Stalli         59.45   3
 10 Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Gems-Elite             1:00.08   2
 11 Bennett, Darrlyn          92 Northwest              1:01.29   2
 12 Carter, Larry             91 All Stars              1:02.22   3
 13 Lampley, Jermichael       91 Gems-Elite             1:03.05   2
 14 Horston, Antwan           92 Capital City           1:03.31   3
 15 Wilson, Nicholas          91 Excel                  1:03.57   3
 16 Washington, Carl          92 Flying Js              1:04.34   2
 17 Durroh III, James         92 New World              1:07.30   3
 18 Ray, Benjamin             91 Team OH                1:07.96   1
 19 Cokes, Andre              92 Gems-Elite             1:08.62   3

Event 68  400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                1:01.41   1
  2 Laggah, Jetti             91 Jaguars                1:01.99   4
  3 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights        1:02.94   1
  4 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                1:03.27   1
  5 Cartwright, Danielle      92 Northwest              1:04.88   3
  6 Ryan, Nora                91 Scioto TC              1:05.03   1
  7 Humphrey, Latyna          92 Jaguars                1:05.45   4
  8 Coleman, Leah             92 Flying Js              1:05.67   2
  9 Clingman, Jade            91 Eagles                 1:06.51   1
 10 Richards, Brianna         91 Lincoln Heights        1:07.29   1
 11 Kimbrough, Ayesha         91 Unattached             1:08.49   2
 12 Booker, Kiara             91 Jaguars                1:09.69   2
 13 Adams, LaQuandra          92 Pacesetters            1:09.79   1
 14 Brooks, Taylor            92 Columbus Force         1:10.50   2
 15 Thompson, Samantha        91 Unattached             1:12.41   2
 16 Bailey, Alison            92 Excel                  1:13.49   2
 17 Woodard, India            91 Columbus Force         1:13.57   3
 18 Smith, Nicole             91 Columbus Force         1:14.44   1
 19 Wolfkiel, Erin            92 Cinti Express          1:14.54   3
 20 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers        1:16.47   2
 21 Gayle, Nia                92 Southwest Stalli       1:17.33   3
 22 Adams, Shesney            92 Columbus Force         1:18.73   3
 23 Flood, Jahni'             92 Pacesetters            1:18.74   2
 24 Burks, Ashley             91 Team OH                1:20.56   3
 25 Bell, Sikoia              92 Columbus Force         1:21.14   4
 26 Troutman, Nia             91 West Dayton            1:21.74   3

Event 69  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Royal, Dominique          92 New World              2:21.15   1
  2 Williams, James           91 Pacesetters            2:22.70   1
  3 Bennett, Darrlyn          92 Northwest              2:24.38   1
  4 Davis, Jorell             92 Flying Js              2:26.35   1
  5 Norris, Luke              92 Lebanon                2:26.48   1
  6 Hauser III, William          Unattached             2:27.53   2
  7 Washington, Carl          92 Flying Js              2:27.56   1
  8 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley           2:38.07   2
  9 Mullins, Jason            92 Northwest              2:38.61   1
 10 Straughter, Michael       92 New World              2:43.78   1
 11 Gilbert, Deon             92 Lincoln Heights        2:48.84   2
 12 Giacobbi, Nathan          91 Willming Flyers        2:49.07   2
 13 Semancik, Tyler           92 Unattached             2:50.15   2
 14 Wolcott, Christopher      91 Unattached             3:09.35   2
 15 Bush, Eron                92 West Dayton            3:24.97   2

Event 70  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Maria           92 South Dayton           2:28.04
  2 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights        2:35.39
  3 Paisle, Taylor            91 Unattached             2:37.72
  4 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley           2:41.58
  5 Fannon, Melissa           91 Unattached             2:43.53
  6 Booker, Kiara             91 Jaguars                2:43.55
  7 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers        2:45.09
  8 Cooper, Jessica           91 Miami Valley           2:48.67
  9 Stroker, Sammantha        92 Excel                  3:01.55
 10 Wolfkiel, Erin            92 Cinti Express          3:01.64
 11 Rhoads, Mariah            91 Massie Heat            3:02.57
 12 Wilson, Jameela           91 Eagles                 3:07.63

Event 71  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kline, Brad               91 Unattached             5:12.49
  2 Corcoran, Myles           91 Massie Heat            5:13.90
  3 Mullins, Jason            92 Northwest              5:14.98
  4 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley           5:20.01
  5 Klingler, Ian             91 Unattached             5:33.99
  6 Giacobbi, Nathan          91 Willming Flyers        5:37.88
  7 Harris, Alex              92 Miami Valley           5:47.66
  8 Wolcott, Christopher      91 Unattached             5:54.63
  9 Semancik, Tyler           92 Unattached             6:08.32
 10 Patton, Trevor            92 Excel                  6:35.25

Event 72  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Maria           92 South Dayton           5:09.01
  2 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley           5:38.25
  3 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers        5:51.07
  4 Cooper, Jessica           91 Miami Valley           5:53.41
  5 Rhoads, Mariah            91 Massie Heat            6:02.05
  6 Lee, Amber                92 Unattached             6:38.06
  7 Stroker, Sammantha        92 Excel                  6:49.55

Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley          11:35.28
  2 Clericus, Dylan           91 Miami Valley          11:53.08
  3 Giacobbi, Nathan          91 Willming Flyers       12:25.66
  4 Wolcott, Christopher      91 Unattached            12:52.78

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Canby, Victoria           92 Massie Heat           14:49.68

Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                15.30
  2 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                16.00
  3 McDaniel, Dante'          92 Gems-Elite               16.58
  4 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          16.71
  5 Olgesby, Dante            91 Gems-Elite               16.73
  6 Benton, Henry             92 Northwest                19.44
  7 Jenkins, Kentrell         92 Willming Flyers          20.17

Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walls, Tanner             91 Unattached               16.93
  2 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                17.49
  3 Heyob, Kateyln            92 Massie Heat              17.95
  4 Milner, Erin              92 All Stars                18.27
  5 Buchanan, Jensen          91 Unattached               18.85
  6 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   19.41
  7 Carter, Meilaysia         91 Gems-Elite               19.90
  8 Burks, Ashley             91 Team OH                  21.09

Event 77  200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                28.38
  2 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                29.23
  3 Royal, Dominique          92 New World                29.71
  4 McDaniel, Dante'          92 Gems-Elite               30.21
  5 Fox, Tim                  91 Unattached               36.82
  6 Wolcott, Christopher      91 Unattached               39.23

Event 78  200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   31.75
  2 Milner, Erin              92 All Stars                32.14
  3 Heyob, Kateyln            92 Massie Heat              32.33
  4 Buchanan, Jensen          91 Unattached               32.83
  5 Carter, Meilaysia         91 Gems-Elite               33.17
  6 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                33.94
  7 Burks, Ashley             91 Team OH                  35.75
  8 Mathews, Erica            92 Northwest                39.41

Event 80  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Victoria        92 South Dayton          23:35.87

Event 81  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watts, Ryan               91 All Stars                1.60m
  2 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                1.55m
  3 Bell, Levon               92 Columbus Force           1.45m
  4 Correa, Darius            91 Scioto TC                1.35m
  5 Durroh III, James         92 New World                1.30m
  6 Norris, Luke              92 Lebanon                  1.25m
  7 Johnson, Zachary          92 Spring Power             1.10m

Event 82  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Nora                91 Scioto TC                1.35m
  2 Fox, Leah                 92 Miami Valley             1.30m
  3 Hardin, Mary Ellen        92 Willming Flyers          1.25m
  4 Bailey, Alison            92 Excel                   J1.25m
  5 Heyob, Kateyln            92 Massie Heat             J1.25m
  6 Baker, Portia             92 Northwest               J1.25m

Event 83  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Milton, Nathan            91 Unattached               2.73m
  2 Morgan, Joshua            91 Lebanon                  2.58m
  3 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          2.43m
  3 Miller, Michael           91 Miami Valley             2.43m
  5 Jenkins, Kentrell         92 Willming Flyers          2.13m
  5 Sroufe, Charlie           91 Spring Power             2.13m
  7 Fox, Tim                  91 Unattached               1.98m
  8 Wilt, Brandon             91 Spring Power             1.83m
 -- Woods, Jake               92 Spring Power                NH

Event 84  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          1.98m
  2 Tingley, Amanda           91 Spring Power             1.67m
  3 Picolo, Maggie            91 Spring Power            J1.67m
  4 Stroker, Sammantha        92 Excel                    1.53m
 -- Hedrick, Alissa           91 Spring Power                NH

Event 85  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Olgesby, Dante            91 Gems-Elite               5.51m
  2 Brunner, Brandon          91 Unattached               5.20m
  3 Carter, Austin            92 Jaguars                  4.98m
  4 Royal, Dominique          92 New World                4.96m
  5 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          4.61m
  6 Sloan, Michael            92 Capital City             4.53m
  7 Brown, Kevin              92 All Stars                4.41m
  8 Wilson, Nicholas          91 Excel                    4.09m
  9 Durroh III, James         92 New World                4.05m
 10 Benton, Henry             92 Northwest                3.96m
 11 Berry, Mark               91 All Stars                3.87m
 12 Correa, Darius            91 Scioto TC                3.85m
 13 Gibson, Eric              91 Flying Js                3.70m
 13 Fox, Tim                  91 Unattached               3.70m
 15 Spencer, Aaron            91 Southwest Stalli         3.61m
 16 Bitner, Leon              92 Miami Y                  3.19m

Event 86  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Laggah, Jetti             91 Jaguars                  5.17m
  2 Dietz, Kaysha             91 Unattached               4.50m
  3 Clingman, Jade            91 Eagles                   4.46m
  4 Mobley, Reva              91 Gems-Elite               4.40m
  5 Torch, Meredith           91 Unattached               4.39m
  6 Boddie, Maranda           91 Stars of Tomorro         4.38m
  7 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   4.26m
  8 Lee, Jasmine              92 Northwest                4.14m
  9 Carter, Meilaysia         91 Gems-Elite               4.12m
 10 Kuhn, Karrianne           92 Excel                    3.84m
 11 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers         J3.84m   5
 12 Williams, Simone          92 Capital City             3.81m
 13 Cartwright, Danielle      92 Northwest                3.76m
 14 Wallace, Tracey           92 All Stars                3.71m
 15 McDaniel, Chenise         92 Gems-Elite               3.70m
 15 Wilson, Sydney            92 Excel                    3.70m
 17 Hamilton, Brittany        91 All Stars                3.69m
 17 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          3.69m
 19 Tingley, Amanda           91 Spring Power             3.51m
 20 Hardin, Mary Ellen        92 Willming Flyers          3.31m
 20 Buress, Markelia          91 West Dayton              3.31m
 22 Troutman, Nia             91 West Dayton              3.03m
 23 Hedrick, Alissa           91 Spring Power             2.86m
 24 Ashurst, Amy              92 Willming Flyers          1.67m

Event 87  Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fox, Tim                  91 Unattached               9.00m

Event 88  Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   8.83m
  2 Torch, Meredith           91 Unattached               8.73m

Event 89  Discus Throw 1 Kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Warnock, Brad             91 Spring Power            31.89m
  2 Correa, Darius            91 Scioto TC               30.79m
  3 Miller, Taylor            91 Blue Thunder            29.12m
  4 Coeling, Aaron            92 Unattached              23.60m
  5 Jamison, Dylan            91 Spring Power            22.90m
  6 Wilson, James             91 Massie Heat             22.44m
  7 Burgan, Dylan             91 Willming Flyers         21.80m
  8 McDaniel, Christopher     91 Miami Valley            17.86m
  9 Smith, Bryson             91 Gems-Elite              17.39m
 10 Armstrong, Ronnell        92 Northwest               17.02m
 11 Terry, Aidan              92 Scioto TC               16.19m
 12 Johnson, Zachary          92 Spring Power            15.51m
 13 Bitner, Leon              92 Miami Y                 15.22m
 14 Bush, Eron                92 West Dayton             14.70m
 15 Fincher, Tyler            92 West Dayton             11.50m
 -- Longo, Samuel             91 South Dayton              FOUL

Event 90  Discus Throw 1 Kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Erin           91 Unattached              26.13m
  2 Richardson, Deniesha      91 Eagles                  25.38m
  3 Baker, Timmarea           91 Northwest               24.72m
  4 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World               24.68m
  5 Fox, Rachel               91 Unattached              23.11m
  6 Dreher, Hannah            91 Excel                   20.31m
  7 Davis, Rebecca            91 Unattached              18.57m
  8 Tudor, Brianna            91 Unattached              18.48m
  9 Leece, Amanda             92 Spring Power            17.32m
 10 Ganzsarto, Brittany       91 Stars of Tomorro        17.25m
 11 Canby, Victoria           92 Massie Heat             13.36m
 12 Buress, Markelia          91 West Dayton              8.78m

Event 91  Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Westerman, Joe            91 Unattached              31.36m
  2 Clericus, Dylan           91 Miami Valley            30.82m
  3 Mullins, Jason            92 Northwest               28.87m
  4 Sroufe, Charlie           91 Spring Power            25.89m
  5 Jamison, Dylan            91 Spring Power            23.15m
  6 Wilt, Brandon             91 Spring Power            20.55m
  7 Armstrong, Ronnell        92 Northwest               19.34m
  8 Fincher, Tyler            92 West Dayton             16.91m
  9 McDaniel, Christopher     91 Miami Valley            16.20m
 10 Burgan, Dylan             91 Willming Flyers         15.95m
 11 Johnson, Zachary          92 Spring Power            15.65m
 12 Terry, Aidan              92 Scioto TC                1.10m

Event 92  Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tingley, Amanda           91 Spring Power            22.12m
  2 Leece, Amanda             92 Spring Power            18.36m
  3 Davis, Rebecca            91 Unattached              17.57m
  4 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World               17.45m
  5 Canby, Victoria           92 Massie Heat             13.12m

Event 93  Shot Put 4 Kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Longo, Samuel             91 South Dayton            12.53m
  2 Westerman, Joe            91 Unattached              11.37m
  3 Warnock, Brad             91 Spring Power            10.17m
  4 Miller, Taylor            91 Blue Thunder             9.82m
  5 Burgan, Dylan             91 Willming Flyers          9.64m
  6 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          9.62m
  7 Coeling, Aaron            92 Unattached               9.12m
  8 Jamison, Dylan            91 Spring Power             8.29m
  9 Terry, Aidan              92 Scioto TC                7.35m
 10 McDaniel, Christopher     91 Miami Valley             6.98m
 11 Bush, Eron                92 West Dayton              5.80m
 12 Fincher, Tyler            92 West Dayton              5.74m
 13 Armstrong, Ronnell        92 Northwest                5.40m

Event 94  Shot Put 6 lb Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World               10.78m
  2 Breland, Makayla          92 Unattached               9.84m
  3 Fox, Rachel               91 Unattached               9.80m
  4 Baker, Timmarea           91 Northwest                9.70m
  5 Pendleton, Erin           91 Unattached               9.60m
  6 Davis, Rebecca            91 Unattached               8.17m
  7 Leece, Amanda             92 Spring Power             8.01m
  8 Ganzsarto, Brittany       91 Stars of Tomorro         7.84m
  9 Tudor, Brianna            91 Unattached               7.29m
 10 Buress, Markelia          91 West Dayton              6.11m
 11 Picolo, Mary Kate         92 Spring Power             6.04m

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      49.45
     1) Brady, Staton 92                2) Clodfelter, Devin 91
     3) Jones, Rashawn 91               4) Williams, James 91
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  51.62
     1) Pitts, DaVon 91                 2) Norman, Maurice 91
     3) Shearer, Derrick 91             4) Norman, Marco 91
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                51.71
     1) Johnson III, Robert 91          2) Minnefield Jr., Calvin 92
     3) Olgesby, Dante 91               4) Lampley, Jermichael 91
  4 New World Track Club  'A'                             58.38
     1) Royal, Dominique 92             2) Tomlinson, Jack 92
     3)                                 4) Durroh III, James 92
 -- Columbus Force  'A'                                      DQ
     1) Allen, Kahari' 90               2) Johnson, Alexander 92
     3) Bell, Levon 92                  4) Alston, DeShawn 91

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                           51.17
     1) Wilson, Jameela 91              2) Clingman, Jade 91
     3) Ford-Harris, Joy 92             4) Wright, Carissa 92
  2 Eagles  'B'                                           52.87
     1) Drummond, Blake 91              2) Liverpool, Ashley 92
     3) Cooper, Evelyn 91               4)
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                53.14
     1) Wall, Ryan 91                   2) Mobley, Reva 91
     3) McDaniel, Chenise 92            4) Whitney, Julia 92
  4 Scioto Track Club  'A'                                54.79
     1) Ryan, Nora 91                   2) Harrison, Krystal 92
     3) Bowman, Bianca 91               4) Church, Jasymn 91
  5 Columbus Force  'A'                                   54.80
     1) Woodard, India 91               2) Brooks, Taylor 92
     3) Adams, Shesney 92               4) Smith, Nicole 91
  6 Pacesetters  'A'                                      55.66
     1) Adams, LaQuandra 92             2) Chapman, Tedra 92
     3) Flood, Jahni' 92                4) Hitchings, Chelsey 91
  7 Eagles  'C'                                           57.99
     1) Wilson, Jameela 91              2) Richardson, Deniesha 91
     3) Glover, Alana 94                4) Wright, Carissa 92

Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                3:56.84
     1) Pitts, DaVon 91                 2) Norman, Maurice 91
     3) Norman, Marco 91                4) Shearer, Derrick 91
  2 Flying J's Track Club  'A'                          4:00.05
     1) Dunson, Kollin 91               2) Davis, Jorell 92
     3) Gibson, Eric 91                 4) Washington, Carl 92
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:10.84
     1) Minnefield Jr., Calvin 92       2) Johnson III, Robert 91
     3) Cokes, Andre 92                 4) Lampley, Jermichael 91

Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbus Jaguars  'A'                               4:12.24
     1) Riley, Kya 91                   2) Laggah, Jetti 91
     3) Humphrey, Latyna 92             4) Hoskins, Dominique 92
  2 Eagles  'B'                                         4:19.37
     1) Daniels, Rhyan 91               2) Cooper, Evelyn 91
     3)                                 4) Liverpool, Ashley 92
  3 Eagles  'A'                                         4:38.30
     1) Ford-Harris, Joy 92             2) Torain, Drasha 92
     3) Drummond, Blake 91              4) Jackson, Whitney 92
  4 Columbus Force  'A'                                 4:50.54
     1) Adams, Shesney 92               2) Brooks, Taylor 92
     3) Woodard, India 91               4) Smith, Nicole 91
  5 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:55.80
     1) Wall, Ryan 91                   2) Mobley, Reva 91
     3) McDaniel, Chenise 92            4) Carter, Meilaysia 91
  6 Massie Heat  'A'                                    5:14.97
     1) Heyob, Kateyln 92               2) Canby, Victoria 92
     3) Garrett, Kelsey 91              4) Rhoads, Mariah 91

Event 99  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       10:44.59
     1) Clericus, Dylan 91              2) Harris, Alex 92
     3) Lowery, Adam 91                 4) Miller, Michael 91

Event 103  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Joshua           90 Scioto TC                11.59q  5
  2 Keene, Deven              89 Scioto TC                11.71q  2
  3 Jones, Ryan               90 Gems-Elite               11.71q  3
  4 Blake, Corey              89 Eagles                   11.72q  2
  5 Crawford, William Presto  90 Lincoln Heights          11.89q  3
  6 Schermbeck, David         90 Unattached               11.96q  4
  7 Howard, Darius            90 Eagles                   12.00q  4
  8 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          12.04q  4
  9 Irving, De'Andre          90 Scioto TC                12.05   4
 10 Stone, Charles            89 Stars of Tomorro         12.09   5
 11 Cantrell, Ricky           89 Stars of Tomorro         12.15   5
 12 Niday, Michael            90 Unattached               12.17   3
 13 Bibbs, Aaron              89 Gems-Elite               12.18   3
 14 Downing, Ernest           90 Stars of Tomorro         12.21   1
 15 Haidet, Phillip           89 Willming Flyers          12.26   5
 16 Hopgood, Jordan           90 Lincoln Heights          12.27   1
 17 Peake, Andrey             90 Scioto TC                12.35   1
 18 Schermbeck, Kyle          90 Unattached               12.37   3
 19 Banks, Douglas            90 High Velocity            12.37   4
 20 Sesslar, Cole             89 Spring Power             12.47   2
 21 Tucker, Alan              90 Gems-Elite               12.48   2
 22 Seege, Terrel             90 Stars of Tomorro         12.53   3
 23 Nicholas, Luther          89 Scioto TC                12.55   1
 24 Thurman, Paul             89 Northwest                12.61   1
 25 Thomas, Johnathan         89 Gina's Tbirds            12.62   1
 26 Talley, Timothy           90 Gems-Elite               12.67   4
 27 White, Dennis             90 Scioto TC                12.75   1
 28 Washington, Jacques       90 Pacesetters              12.78   3
 29 Young, Paul               89 Marion                   12.81   2
 30 Zellner, Deemarco         90 Lincoln Heights          12.88   4
 31 Miller, Wesley            90 Spring Power             13.10   5
 32 Genari, David             90 Northwest                13.26   2
 33 Buckner, Nicholas         90 Excel                    14.65   2

Event 103  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keene, Deven              89 Scioto TC                11.64
  2 Jones, Ryan               90 Gems-Elite               11.69
  3 Wheeler, Joshua           90 Scioto TC                11.72
  4 Schermbeck, David         90 Unattached               11.98
  5 Crawford, William Presto  90 Lincoln Heights          12.00
  6 Blake, Corey              89 Eagles                   12.01
  7 Howard, Darius            90 Eagles                   12.16

Event 104  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Eagles                   12.66q  1
  2 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                13.00q  4
  3 Ball, Ayanna              90 Eagles                   13.02q  2
  4 Jordan, Devan             90 Flying Js                13.02q  3
  5 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  13.14q  1
  6 Alexander, Nakeshia       89 Eagles                   13.28q  3
  7 Howell, Jordan            89 Jaguars                  13.35q  3
  8 Wilkes, Ariel             89 toledo Alive             13.44q  2
  9 Parker, Donnitta          90 Scioto TC                13.66   4
 10 Harris, LaShelle          90 Scioto TC                13.68   4
 11 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               13.70   2
 11 Pringle, Dierra           90 Eagles                   13.70   3
 13 Clements, Ravelle         89 Cinti Express            13.73   4
 14 Gilchrist, Sidney         90 Scioto TC                13.78   1
 15 Skrobot, Hannah           90 New World                13.84   2
 15 Carrington, Princess      89 Columbus Force           13.84   2
 17 Pendleton, Arica          90 New World                14.12   1
 18 Wells, Latasha            89 Columbus Force           14.12   1
 19 England, Geneva           90 Lincoln Heights          14.21   3
 20 Long, Marlysa             89 Columbus Force           14.23   4
 21 Alexander, Nefertari      90 Team OH                  14.24   3
 22 Bell, Lakihila            89 Columbus Force           14.51   4
 23 Hearns, Angel             89 Scioto TC                14.53   1
 24 Clodfelter, Saniqua       90 Pacesetters              14.59   2
 25 Douglas, Anndrenia        89 High Velocity            14.61   3
 26 Williams, Kea             90 Jaguars                  14.63   4
 27 Cardenas, Kayla           90 toledo Alive             14.96   1
 28 Norman, Neetra            90 Lincoln Heights          15.67   2

Event 104  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Eagles                   12.34
  2 Ball, Ayanna              90 Eagles                   12.51
  3 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                12.65
  4 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  12.71
  5 Jordan, Devan             90 Flying Js                12.78
  6 Howell, Jordan            89 Jaguars                  13.04
  7 Alexander, Nakeshia       89 Eagles                   13.08
  8 Wilkes, Ariel             89 toledo Alive             13.35

Event 105  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene, Deven              89 Scioto TC                23.46q  3
  2 Matthews Jr., Ralph       90 Northwest                23.60q  1
  3 Pringle, Aaron            89 Eagles                   23.62q  3
  4 Blake, Corey              89 Eagles                   23.62q  1
  5 Wheeler, Joshua           90 Scioto TC                23.79q  3
  6 Peake, Andrey             90 Scioto TC                24.20q  4
  7 Irving, De'Andre          90 Scioto TC                24.26q  1
  8 Jones, Ryan               90 Gems-Elite               24.30q  3
  9 Howard, Darius            90 Eagles                   24.86   4
 10 Niday, Michael            90 Unattached               24.90   2
 11 Gilbert, Darnell          90 Lincoln Heights          24.97   4
 12 Maurer, Steven            89 Stars of Tomorro         25.05   4
 13 Banks, Douglas            90 High Velocity            25.05   3
 14 McKinney, Darrin          89 New World                25.17   2
 15 Bibbs, Aaron              89 Gems-Elite               25.24   1
 16 Crawford, William Presto  90 Lincoln Heights          25.24   3
 17 Nicholas, Luther          89 Scioto TC                25.25   2
 18 Seege, Terrel             90 Stars of Tomorro         25.28   4
 19 Hopgood, Jordan           90 Lincoln Heights          25.47   1
 20 Talley, Timothy           90 Gems-Elite               25.65   4
 21 Tucker, Alan              90 Gems-Elite               25.87   2
 22 Young, Paul               89 Marion                   25.89   4
 23 Thomas, Johnathan         89 Gina's Tbirds            25.96   3
 24 Washington, Jacques       90 Pacesetters              26.20   4
 25 Zellner, Deemarco         90 Lincoln Heights          26.41   2
 26 Allen, Kahari'            90 Columbus Force           26.71   1
 27 Jones, Clinel             89 Stars of Tomorro         27.42   2
 28 Dixon Jr, Charles         90 Pacesetters              27.48   2
 29 Taylor, Christopher       90 Flying Js                30.21   2

Event 105  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keene, Deven              89 Scioto TC                23.20
  2 Matthews Jr., Ralph       90 Northwest                23.24
  3 Blake, Corey              89 Eagles                   23.25
  4 Pringle, Aaron            89 Eagles                   23.56
  5 Wheeler, Joshua           90 Scioto TC                23.72
  6 Jones, Ryan               90 Gems-Elite               24.03
  7 Peake, Andrey             90 Scioto TC                24.28
  8 Irving, De'Andre          90 Scioto TC                24.37

Event 106  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Meshawn           90 High Velocity            25.10q  1
  2 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Eagles                   25.89q  1
  3 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                25.96q  1
  4 Ball, Ayanna              90 Eagles                   26.13q  3
  5 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  26.27q  1
  6 Simon, Alisa              89 Northwest                26.33q  4
  7 Jordan, Devan             90 Flying Js                26.74q  4
  8 Felder, Jazmn             89 Scioto TC                27.00q  4
  9 Pringle, Dierra           90 Eagles                   27.21   2
 10 Clements, Ravelle         89 Cinti Express            27.40   3
 11 Alexander, Nakeshia       89 Eagles                   27.42   2
 12 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               27.92   3
 13 Burton, Cheryce           89 High Velocity            27.97   2
 14 Skrobot, Hannah           90 New World                28.03   3
 15 Carrington, Princess      89 Columbus Force           28.14   2
 16 Harris, LaShelle          90 Scioto TC                28.18   3
 17 Wells, Latasha            89 Columbus Force           28.31   2
 18 Franklin, Shannon         90 High Velocity            28.38   3
 19 Bell, Lakihila            89 Columbus Force           28.63   4
 20 Pendleton, Arica          90 New World                28.66   3
 21 Wilkes, Ariel             89 toledo Alive             28.83   2
 22 Gilchrist, Sidney         90 Scioto TC                28.85   1
 23 Alexander, Nefertari      90 Team OH                  28.97   4
 24 Long, Marlysa             89 Columbus Force           29.04   2
 25 Hearns, Angel             89 Scioto TC                29.65   4
 26 Clodfelter, Saniqua       90 Pacesetters              30.16   1
 27 Douglas, Anndrenia        89 High Velocity            30.44   1
 28 England, Geneva           90 Lincoln Heights          30.45   2
 29 Thompson, Lauren          90 Lebanon                  31.59   3
 30 Norman, Neetra            90 Lincoln Heights          31.76   1
 31 Causey, Jillian           90 New World                32.24   4
 32 Mallory, Christina        89 New World                35.58   4

Event 106  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Meshawn           90 High Velocity            24.61
  2 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                25.63
  3 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Eagles                   25.84
  4 Ball, Ayanna              90 Eagles                   25.95
  5 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  26.13
  6 Simon, Alisa              89 Northwest                26.50
  7 Jordan, Devan             90 Flying Js                26.83
  8 Felder, Jazmn             89 Scioto TC                26.93

Event 107  400 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niday, Michael            90 Unattached               53.28   1
  2 Harris, Joseph            90 Gems-Elite               53.88   1
  3 Matthews Jr., Ralph       90 Northwest                54.43   1
  4 Jackson, Justian          90 Flying Js                55.12   1
  5 Gilbert, Darnell          90 Lincoln Heights          55.56   1
  6 Cantrell, Ricky           89 Stars of Tomorro         55.85   3
  7 Maurer, Steven            89 Stars of Tomorro         56.45   1
  8 Haidet, Phillip           89 Willming Flyers          56.60   1
  9 Tye, Derrick              90 Lincoln Heights          56.82   2
 10 McDaniel, Darius          89 Gems-Elite               57.24   2
 11 Schermbeck, Kyle          90 Unattached               57.46   1
 12 Tucker, Alan              90 Gems-Elite               58.62   2
 13 Talley, Timothy           90 Gems-Elite             1:00.44   3
 14 Jones, Clinel             89 Stars of Tomorro       1:03.17   3
 15 Dixon Jr, Charles         90 Pacesetters            1:04.02   2
 16 Taylor, Christopher       90 Flying Js              1:09.18   3

Event 108  400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Meshawn           90 High Velocity            56.98   1
  2 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  58.95   1
  3 Scott, Myeeah             89 Caribe                   59.25   1
  4 Clements, Ravelle         89 Cinti Express          1:01.76   1
  5 Felder, Jazmn             89 Scioto TC              1:02.60   1
  6 Skrobot, Hannah           90 New World              1:03.04   1
  7 Simon, Alisa              89 Northwest              1:04.05   1
  8 Franklin, Shannon         90 High Velocity          1:05.94   2
  9 Graham, Tanesha           89 Northwest              1:06.31   2
 10 Sites, Chelsea            90 Willming Flyers        1:08.55   2
 11 Causey, Jillian           90 New World              1:10.25   2
 12 Maus, Alex                90 Willming Flyers        1:17.19   3

Event 109  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayden, Justin            89 Columbus Force         2:05.36
  2 Hux, Kelvin               90 South Dayton           2:08.68
  3 Norris, Logan             90 Lebanon                2:12.16
  4 Jackson, Justian          90 Flying Js              2:12.24
  5 Lathrop, Zachery          90 Marion                 2:12.63
  6 Jones, Ryan               90 Unattached             2:12.86
  7 Tye, Derrick              90 Lincoln Heights        2:12.88
  8 Lowder, Mark              89 Unattached             2:16.80
  9 Buress, Demarcus          89 West Dayton            2:21.20
 10 Haidet, Phillip           89 Willming Flyers        2:26.12
 11 Bratt, Johnny Blake       89 Willming Flyers        2:32.43
 12 Hamilton, Chris           89 Willming Flyers        2:40.20

Event 110  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott, Myeeah             89 Caribe                 2:26.21
  2 Avery, Janelle            90 Northwest              2:30.02
  3 Jennewine, Jordan         89 Miami Valley           2:37.62
  4 Skrobot, Hannah           90 New World              2:39.29
  5 Branch, Jasmine           89 toledo Alive           2:40.10
  6 Appleton, Kelley          90 Unattached             2:59.86
  7 Maus, Alex                90 Willming Flyers        3:18.31
  8 Stevens, Jacqueline       90 Spring Power           4:01.93

Event 111  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayden, Justin            89 Columbus Force         4:32.17
  2 Hux, Kelvin               90 South Dayton           4:32.71
  3 McCarty, Chad             89 Miami Valley           4:39.93
  4 Jackson, Justian          90 Flying Js              4:51.19
  5 Lathrop, Zachery          90 Marion                 4:51.99
  6 Hamilton, Chris           89 Willming Flyers        4:57.80
  7 Buress, Demarcus          89 West Dayton            5:10.53
  8 Leonard, Miles            89 New World              5:12.85
  9 Bratt, Johnny Blake       89 Willming Flyers        5:13.95
 10 Barlage, Cory             90 Miami Valley           5:24.32
 11 Petry, Bryan              90 Miami Valley           5:32.36

Event 112  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Avery, Janelle            90 Northwest              5:02.06
  2 Runyan, Shayna            89 Unattached             5:16.37
  3 Appleton, Kelley          90 Unattached             6:19.82
  4 Maus, Alex                90 Willming Flyers        7:15.83

Event 113  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarty, Chad             89 Miami Valley          10:42.80
  2 Peters, Andrew            90 Miami Valley          10:56.03
  3 Hamilton, Chris           89 Willming Flyers       11:13.56
  4 Genari, David             90 Northwest             11:26.75
  5 Barlage, Cory             90 Miami Valley          11:29.12

Event 114  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Runyan, Shayna            89 Unattached            11:40.78

Event 115  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarty, Chad             89 Miami Valley           7:20.99
  2 Jones, Ryan               90 Unattached             7:21.76
  3 Peters, Andrew            90 Miami Valley           7:22.48
  4 Genari, David             90 Northwest              8:01.52
  5 Hamilton, Chris           89 Willming Flyers        8:02.52
  6 Barlage, Cory             90 Miami Valley           8:45.68

Event 117  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peters, Andrew            90 Miami Valley          25:29.15

Event 118  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doubt, Danielle           90 Miami Valley          19:09.43

Event 119  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             16.13q  1
  2 Ross, Ricardo             90 Scioto TC                16.16q  1
  3 McKinney, Darrin          89 New World                16.23q  2
  4 Leonard, Miles            89 New World                16.93q  1
  5 White, Adonnis            89 Lincoln Heights          17.00q  2
  6 Amore, Anthony            89 Excel                    17.15q  1
  7 Bergman, Bryce            90 Unattached               17.73q  2
  8 Allen II, Darwyn          89 Flying Js                17.80q  2
  9 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                18.83   2
 10 Keller-Pitstick, Caleb    89 Miami Valley             19.77   1
 11 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers          20.12   1
 12 Sorells, Eric             90 Lincoln Heights          20.18   1
 13 Allen, Kahari'            90 Columbus Force           21.76   1
 14 Buckner, Nicholas         90 Excel                    22.35   2
 -- Sesslar, Cole             89 Spring Power                NT   2

Event 119  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinney, Darrin          89 New World                15.87
  2 Ross, Ricardo             90 Scioto TC                15.87
  3 Leonard, Miles            89 New World                16.10
  4 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             16.31
  5 Bergman, Bryce            90 Unattached               16.39
  6 White, Adonnis            89 Lincoln Heights          16.46
  7 Amore, Anthony            89 Excel                    17.24
  8 Allen II, Darwyn          89 Flying Js                17.29

Event 120  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seibenaller, Courtney     90 Unattached               15.91q  2
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra          90 Stars of Tomorro         15.95q  2
  3 Hessel, Tara              90 Eagles                   16.32q  1
  4 Anderson, Renee           90 Northwest                16.70q  1
  5 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest                16.72q  2
  6 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                17.14q  1
  7 Lindsey, Brooklyn         89 New World                17.20q  1
  8 Deardorff, Caitlin        90 Unattached               17.53q  2
  9 Owens, Jasmine            89 Unattached               17.59   2
 10 Stargell, Charise         90 Northwest                18.43   1
 11 Cardenas, Kayla           90 toledo Alive             18.58   1
 12 Dell, Hannah              89 Miami Valley             19.32   2
 13 Scholes, Melissa          89 Miami Valley             20.45   2
 14 Klaus, Shannon            90 Marion                   22.36   1
 -- Abrams, Kayla             90 Unattached                  NT   1

Event 120  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra          90 Stars of Tomorro         15.40
  2 Seibenaller, Courtney     90 Unattached               15.80
  3 Hessel, Tara              90 Eagles                   16.00
  4 Anderson, Renee           90 Northwest                16.35
  5 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                16.56
  6 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest                16.65
  7 Deardorff, Caitlin        90 Unattached               17.32
  8 Lindsey, Brooklyn         89 New World                17.58

Event 121  400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aaron            89 Unattached               58.97
  2 Downing, Ernest           90 Stars of Tomorro         59.07
  3 McDaniel, Darius          89 Gems-Elite             1:03.40
  4 McKinney, Darrin          89 New World              1:04.44
  5 Leonard, Miles            89 New World              1:07.17
  6 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js              1:08.44
  7 Keller-Pitstick, Caleb    89 Miami Valley           1:09.62
  8 Patton, Kevin             90 Caribe                 1:11.05

Event 122  400 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Howell, Jordan            89 Jaguars                1:07.76
  2 Seibenaller, Courtney     90 Unattached             1:08.66
  3 Lloyd, Cassandra          90 Stars of Tomorro       1:12.52
  4 Lindsey, Brooklyn         89 New World              1:13.37
  5 Stargell, Charise         90 Northwest              1:13.79
  6 Cardenas, Kayla           90 toledo Alive           1:19.14

Event 123  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gruber, Scott             89 Unattached               1.85m
  2 Minnick, Steven           89 Unattached               1.80m
  3 Phillips, Justin          89 Excel                    1.75m
  3 Dunkin, Brad              89 Unattached               1.75m
  5 Amore, Anthony            89 Excel                    1.70m
  6 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder            J1.70m
 -- Williams, Ben             90 Pacesetters                 NH

Event 124  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perry, Elyse              89 Spring Power             1.55m
  2 Anderson, Renee           90 Northwest               J1.55m
  3 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest                1.50m
  4 Jennewine, Jordan         89 Miami Valley            J1.50m
  5 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               1.45m
  6 Traini, Christine         89 Unattached              J1.45m
 -- Thompson, Lauren          90 Lebanon                     NH

Event 125  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             3.85m
  2 Truitt, Austin            89 Unattached               3.50m
  3 Ehrman, Jonathan          89 Unattached               3.35m
  4 Hopkins, Derek            89 High Velocity            3.20m
  5 Holman, Phillip Andrew    90 Bumper's Wings          J3.20m
  6 Butsch, Steven            90 Unattached               3.05m
  7 Amore, Kyle               90 Excel                   J3.05m
  8 Scott, Jack               89 WW track                J3.05m
  9 Bock, Thomas              89 Unattached               2.90m
 10 Light, Shawn              90 Unattached               2.75m
 11 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                2.45m
 -- Dunkin, Brad              89 Unattached                  NH
 -- Amore, Anthony            89 Excel                       NH
 -- Buckner, Nicholas         90 Excel                       NH

Event 126  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Lauren          89 Unattached               3.35m
  2 Barlock, Amanda           89 Unattached               3.20m
  3 Wills, Mackenzie          90 Unattached               3.05m
  4 Seibenaller, Courtney     90 Unattached               2.88m
  4 Baldinger, Erin           90 Unattached               2.88m
  6 Caglianone, Josie         90 Unattached               2.58m
  7 Yeardley, Jordan          90 Unattached               2.28m
  7 Balcer, Ayre              89 WW track                 2.28m
  7 Skaggs, Tiffany           90 Unattached               2.28m
 10 Frooman, Kristen          89 Unattached               2.24m

Event 127  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heskett, Danny            89 Spring Power             5.97m
  2 Hamm, Nick                89 Unattached               5.94m
  3 Pringle, Aaron            89 Eagles                   5.69m
  4 White, Adonnis            89 Lincoln Heights          5.61m
  5 Ross, Ricardo             90 Scioto TC                5.37m
  6 Daughtery, Patrick        90 Unattached               5.23m
  7 Glover, Juan              90 Eagles                   5.09m
  8 Young, Paul               89 Marion                   5.05m
  8 Stone, Charles            89 Stars of Tomorro         5.05m
 10 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          4.87m
 11 Washington, Jacques       90 Pacesetters              4.79m
 12 Patton, Kevin             90 Caribe                   4.68m
 13 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe                   4.61m
 14 Miller, Wesley            90 Spring Power             4.60m
 15 Dixon Jr, Charles         90 Pacesetters              4.29m
 16 Taylor, Christopher       90 Flying Js                4.02m

Event 128  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                5.21m
  2 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               4.94m
  3 Graham, Tanesha           89 Northwest                4.42m
  4 Owens, Jasmine            89 Unattached               4.40m
  5 Bell, Lakihila            89 Columbus Force           4.14m
  6 Burton, Cheryce           89 High Velocity            4.11m
  7 Alexander, Nefertari      90 Team OH                  4.04m
  8 Maus, Alex                90 Willming Flyers          3.73m

Event 129  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe                  10.68m
  2 Patton, Kevin             90 Caribe                  10.16m

Event 130  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Owens, Jasmine            89 Unattached               9.16m

Event 131  Discus Throw 1.6 Kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sturm, Robert             89 Caribe                  39.20m
  2 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               34.86m
  3 Jenkins, Aaron            89 Spring Power            34.69m
  4 Levering, Austin          89 Marion                  33.98m
  5 Holt, Derek               89 Unattached              31.50m
  6 Seitz, Jonathan           90 Unattached              31.29m
  7 Sanders, Zebrie           89 Northwest               29.97m
  8 Fisher, Gregory           90 South Dayton            27.49m
  9 Cantazaro, Anthony        89 Spring Power            25.23m
 10 Smith, De'Ante'           90 Gems-Elite              23.27m
 11 Davis, Thomas             89 Unattached              23.21m
 12 Buress, Demarcus          89 West Dayton             20.21m
 13 Baumgarner, Andrew        89 Spring Power            19.86m

Event 132  Discus Throw 1 Kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Emily          89 Unattached              42.70m
  2 Gerhardt, Katie           90 Miami Valley            38.89m
  3 Fullenkamp, Natasha       90 Unattached              32.32m
  4 Sloan, Lauren             90 Capital City            31.14m
  5 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               30.83m
  6 Maxwell, Cassy            89 Unattached              30.25m
  7 Sidwell, Katie            90 Unattached              29.41m
  8 Brooks, Brittany          89 Marion                  29.31m
  9 Mitchell, Kiara           90 West Dayton             17.44m
 10 Stevens, Jacqueline       90 Spring Power            15.21m
 -- Stephemspm, Allison       90 Unattached                FOUL

Event 133  Shot Put 12 lb Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               13.93m
  2 Levering, Austin          89 Marion                  13.71m
  3 Jenkins, Aaron            89 Spring Power            12.19m
  4 Holt, Derek               89 Unattached              11.95m
  5 Seitz, Jonathan           90 Unattached              11.52m
  6 Sanders, Zebrie           89 Northwest               11.24m
  7 Fisher, Gregory           90 South Dayton            10.06m
  8 Johnson, Earnest          90 Miami Valley             8.59m
  9 Davis, Thomas             89 Unattached               8.48m
 10 Smith, De'Ante'           90 Gems-Elite               7.68m
 11 Myers, Johhnnie           90 Gina's Tbirds            7.36m
 12 Buress, Demarcus          89 West Dayton              6.50m
 13 Cantazaro, Anthony        89 Spring Power             1.10m

Event 134  Shot Put 4 Kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               10.88m
  2 Pendleton, Emily          89 Unattached              10.87m
  3 Sloan, Lauren             90 Capital City             9.88m
  4 Fullenkamp, Natasha       90 Unattached               9.68m
  5 Sidwell, Katie            90 Unattached               9.21m
  6 Gerhardt, Katie           90 Miami Valley             8.82m
  7 Maxwell, Cassy            89 Unattached               8.29m
  8 Brooks, Brittany          89 Marion                   7.78m
  9 Bollinger, Abby           90 Bucyrus                  6.90m
 10 Stevens, Jacqueline       90 Spring Power             6.44m
 11 Mitchell, Kiara           90 West Dayton              6.09m

Event 135  Javelin Throw 800 g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heskett, Danny            89 Spring Power            42.22m
  2 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               40.28m
  3 Fisher, Gregory           90 South Dayton            40.07m
  4 Levering, Austin          89 Marion                  39.32m
  5 Amore, Anthony            89 Excel                   33.45m
  6 Scott, Jack               89 WW track                31.24m
  7 Miller, Wesley            90 Spring Power            28.83m
  8 Johnson, Earnest          90 Miami Valley            28.52m
  9 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers         27.23m
 10 Keller-Pitstick, Caleb    89 Miami Valley            21.05m
 11 Amore, Kyle               90 Excel                   18.30m

Event 136  Javelin Throw 600 g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fullenkamp, Natasha       90 Unattached              25.67m
  2 Brooks, Brittany          89 Marion                  24.68m
  3 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               22.64m
  4 Sites, Chelsea            90 Willming Flyers         20.36m
  5 Bollinger, Abby           90 Bucyrus                 19.80m
  6 Stevens, Jacqueline       90 Spring Power            12.41m
  7 Mitchell, Kiara           90 West Dayton             11.40m

Event 137  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Scioto Track Club  'A'                                45.61
     1) Keene, Deven 89                 2) Wheeler, Joshua 90
     3) Nicholas, Luther 89             4) Peake, Andrey 90
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                46.13
     1) Harris, Joseph 90               2) Talley, Timothy 90
     3) McDaniel, Darius 89             4) Jones, Ryan 90
  3 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                                46.14
     1) Cantrell, Ricky 89              2) Stone, Charles 89
     3) Seege, Terrel 90                4) Downing, Ernest 90
  4 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  46.32
     1) White, Adonnis 89               2) Sorells, Eric 90
     3) Zellner, Deemarco 90            4) Lindsay, Darian 90
  5 Scioto Track Club  'B'                                46.85
     1) Ross, Ricardo 90                2) Irving, De'Andre 90
     3) White, Dennis 90                4)
  6 Eagles  'A'                                           48.97
     1) Blake, Corey 89                 2) Pringle, Aaron 89
     3) Howard, Darius 90               4) Glover Jr, Al 90
  7 Lincoln Heights  'B'                                  49.98
     1) Tye, Derrick 90                 2) Gilbert, Darnell 90
     3) Sorells, Eric 90                4) Lindsay, Darian 90

Event 138  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                           50.36
     1) Alexander, Nakeshia 89          2) Ball, Ayanna 90
     3) Daniels, Britany 89             4) Roberts, Mikeal 89
  2 Scioto Track Club  'A'                                52.88
     1) Hearns, Angel 89                2) Harris, LaShelle 90
     3) Gilchrist, Sidney 90            4) Parker, Donnitta 90
  3 Columbus Force  'A'                                   53.67
     1) Bell, Lakihila 89               2) Hamilton, Tiesha 88
     3) Long, Marlysa 89                4) Wells, Latasha 89

Event 139  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                         3:38.43
     1) Blake, Corey 89                 2) Pringle, Aaron 89
     3) Glover Jr, Al 90                4) Glover, Juan 90
  2 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              3:41.94
  3 Lincoln Heights  'B'                                3:51.93
     1) White, Adonnis 89               2) Pitts, DeAndre 90
     3) Gilbert, Darnell 90             4) Tye, Derrick 90
  4 Columbus Force  'A'                                 3:54.51
  5 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              3:55.21
     1) Harris, Joseph 90               2) Jones, Ryan 90
     3) Talley, Timothy 90              4) Tucker, Alan 90
  6 Flying J's Track Club  'A'                          4:06.96
     1) Taylor, Christopher 90          2) Allen II, Darwyn 89
     3) Dunson, Xavier 90               4) Jackson, Justian 90
  7 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                4:10.17
     1) Hopgood, Jordan 90              2) Sorells, Eric 90
     3) Zellner, Deemarco 90            4) Crawford, William Preston 90

Event 140  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              4:38.59
     1) Gilchrist, Sidney 90            2) Felder, Jazmn 89
     3) Parker, Donnitta 90             4) Harris, LaShelle 90
 -- Columbus Force  'A'                                      DQ
     1) Bell, Lakihila 89               2) Long, Marlysa 89
     3) Carrington, Princess 89         4) Wells, Latasha 89
 -- Eagles  'A'                                              DQ
     1) Hessel, Tara 90                 2) Pringle, Dierra 90
     3) Ball, Ayanna 90                 4) Roberts, Mikeal 89

Event 141  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                        9:50.79
     1) Barlage, Cory 90                2) Johnson, Earnest 90
     3) McCarty, Chad 89                4) Peters, Andrew 90

Event 145  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                11.08q  3
  2 Shephard, Leon            87 Unattached               11.12q  1
  3 Chambers, JaRon           87 Northwest                11.14q  3
  4 Smith, Stuart             88 Flying Js                11.25q  3
  5 Moore, John               86 Capital City             11.27q  1
  6 Sloan, Derrick            87 Columbus Force           11.31q  2
  7 Hay, Aaron                88 Cinti Express            11.47q  3
  8 Reighard, Derek           87 Team OH                  11.50q  1
  9 Robinson, Victor          88 Gems-Elite               11.53   2
 10 Weaver, Ben               87 Columbus Force           11.66   2
 11 Anderson, Zach            88 Excel                    11.74   1
 12 Hilty, Joe                87 Unattached               11.77   2
 13 Jones, Chris              88 Bumper's Wings           11.83   3
 14 Jordan, Ron               87 Flying Js                11.93   1
 15 Welch, Thomas             87 Unattached               11.95   1
 16 Watkins, Courtney         88 Columbus Force           12.07   3
 17 Weaver, Melvin            88 Columbus Force           12.22   2
 18 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               12.43   2
 19 Braddy, Mychal            88 Marion                   12.47   1

Event 145  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shephard, Leon            87 Unattached               11.03
  2 Chambers, JaRon           87 Northwest                11.11
  3 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                11.12
  4 Moore, John               86 Capital City             11.12
  5 Smith, Stuart             88 Flying Js                11.40
  6 Sloan, Derrick            87 Columbus Force           11.46
  7 Hay, Aaron                88 Cinti Express            11.67

Event 146  100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Chanelle          87 Cinti Express            12.24q  2
  2 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                12.40q  2
  3 Bataille, Judith          88 Unattached               12.50q  2
  4 Boyd, Jasmine             88 Eagles                   12.82q  1
  5 Bennett, Ashley           87 Northwest                12.89q  1
  6 Simpson, Brandy           87 Pacesetters              13.03q  1
  7 O' Brien, Lauren          87 High Velocity            13.04q  2
  8 Banks, Tasha              87 High Velocity            13.08q  1
  9 Smith, Veronica           88 Cinti Express            13.41   1
 10 Love, Meredith            88 All Stars                13.42   2
 11 Patton, Jillian           88 Unattached               13.47   2
 12 Smith, Kamia              88 Cinti Express            13.51   1
 13 Bibbs, Ashley             87 Gems-Elite               13.71   1
 14 Carey, Shannon            88 Team OH                  13.71   2
 15 Woodall, Simone           88 Northwest                14.15   2
 16 Hamilton, Tiesha          88 Columbus Force           14.21   1

Event 146  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harmon, Chanelle          87 Cinti Express            12.29
  2 Bataille, Judith          88 Unattached               12.43
  3 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                12.47
  4 Boyd, Jasmine             88 Eagles                   12.66
  5 Banks, Tasha              87 High Velocity            12.98
  6 Simpson, Brandy           87 Pacesetters              13.09
  7 O' Brien, Lauren          87 High Velocity            13.10
  8 Bennett, Ashley           87 Northwest                13.19

Event 147  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                22.32q  2
  2 Chambers, JaRon           87 Northwest                22.52q  4
  3 Shephard, Leon            87 Unattached               22.58q  1
  4 Smith, Stuart             88 Flying Js                22.60q  1
  5 Whelan, David             87 Caribe                   22.60q  4
  6 Sloan, Derrick            87 Columbus Force           22.61q  4
  7 Hay, Aaron                88 Cinti Express            22.63q  3
  8 Moore, John               86 Capital City             22.66q  4
  9 Mitchell, Latarro         86 Caribe                   22.71   2
 10 Tye, Johnathon            87 Caribe                   22.77   3
 11 Reighard, Derek           87 Team OH                  22.98   1
 12 Wallace, Demichael        88 Stars of Tomorro         23.11   4
 13 Goodman, Trayvon          88 Jaguars                  23.35   1
 14 Robinson, Victor          88 Gems-Elite               23.40   3
 15 Anderson, Zach            88 Excel                    23.46   3
 16 Bryson, Roshawn           88 High Velocity            23.52   4
 17 Jones, Chris              88 Bumper's Wings           23.92   2
 18 Scott Jr., Devin          88 Gems-Elite               23.94   3
 19 Jordan, Ron               87 Flying Js                23.97   2
 20 Williams, Clark           88 Cinti Express            24.14   4
 21 Tingle, Darnell           87 All Stars                24.23   3
 22 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               24.67   1
 23 Weaver, Ben               87 Columbus Force           24.84   2
 24 Edwards, Anthony          87 Caribe                   25.24   3
 25 Polley, Yusuf             88 Cinti Express            25.53   1

Event 147  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                22.46
  2 Chambers, JaRon           87 Northwest                22.48
  3 Shephard, Leon            87 Unattached               22.55
  4 Hay, Aaron                88 Cinti Express            22.79
  5 Whelan, David             87 Caribe                   22.83
  6 Smith, Stuart             88 Flying Js                22.88
  7 Sloan, Derrick            87 Columbus Force           22.97

Event 148  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Chanelle          87 Cinti Express            25.11q  1
  2 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                25.45q  1
  3 Smith, Chemika            88 Northwest                25.66q  2
  4 Bataille, Judith          88 Unattached               26.04q  2
  5 O' Brien, Lauren          87 High Velocity            26.23q  1
  6 Brigham, Tiffany          88 Stars of Tomorro         26.41q  1
  7 Banks, Tasha              87 High Velocity            26.60q  2
  8 McCullough, Ashley        86 Northwest                26.60q  2
  9 Smith, Veronica           88 Cinti Express            27.13   2
 10 Smith, Kamia              88 Cinti Express            27.20   1
 11 Love, Meredith            88 All Stars                27.88   2
 12 Carey, Shannon            88 Team OH                  28.81   2
 13 Hamilton, Tiesha          88 Columbus Force           28.85   1
 14 Woodall, Simone           88 Northwest                30.18   1
 15 Channell, Megan           88 Team OH                  34.25   2

Event 148  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harmon, Chanelle          87 Cinti Express            24.94
  2 Smith, Chemika            88 Northwest                25.18
  3 Bataille, Judith          88 Unattached               25.24
  4 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                25.76
  5 O' Brien, Lauren          87 High Velocity            26.27
  6 Brigham, Tiffany          88 Stars of Tomorro         26.38
  7 McCullough, Ashley        86 Northwest                26.49
  8 Banks, Tasha              87 High Velocity            27.17

Event 149  400 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, William          88 Cinti Express            49.56   1
  2 Moore, Allen              88 Northwest                50.75   1
  3 Reighard, Derek           87 Team OH                  50.96   1
  4 Woodard, Brandon          88 Cinti Express            51.06   2
  5 Goodman, Trayvon          88 Jaguars                  51.88   1
  6 Tingle, Darnell           87 All Stars                52.49   2
  7 Young, De'Angelo          87 Northwest                52.93   3
  8 Welch, Thomas             87 Unattached               53.49   1
  9 Jones, Chris              88 Bumper's Wings           53.49   1
 10 Bryson, Roshawn           88 High Velocity            54.01   1
 11 Herrmann, Michael         87 Caribe                   54.30   2
 12 Williams, Clark           88 Cinti Express            54.35   3
 13 Scott Jr., Devin          88 Gems-Elite               54.39   2
 14 Hausfeld, Nick            88 Cinti Express            55.13   3
 15 Bleything, Tony           87 Spring Power             55.80   2
 16 Watkins, Mylin            88 Unattached               57.80   3
 17 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               58.41   3
 18 Polley, Yusuf             88 Cinti Express          1:00.35   2

Event 150  400 Meter Run Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Chemika            88 Northwest                58.88   1
  2 Harmon, Chanelle          87 Cinti Express          1:00.17   1
  3 O'Quinn, Madeline         88 Caribe                 1:00.94   1
  4 Banks, Tasha              87 High Velocity          1:00.95   1
  5 Smith, Veronica           88 Cinti Express          1:00.96   1
  6 Brigham, Tiffany          88 Stars of Tomorro       1:01.90   1
  7 Cline, Rachel             87 Spring Power           1:03.17   1
  8 Smith, Kamia              88 Cinti Express          1:03.41   2
  9 Hamilton, Tiesha          88 Columbus Force         1:06.51   2

Event 151  800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Harold             86 Cinti Express          1:55.86   1
  2 Johnson, William          88 Cinti Express          1:56.70   1
  3 Woodard, Brandon          88 Cinti Express          2:00.04   1
  4 Louis, Kyle               87 Miami Valley           2:04.25   1
  5 Ross, Brandon             88 Flying Js              2:06.27   1
  6 Scott Jr., Devin          88 Gems-Elite             2:07.44   2
  7 Petit, Tim                88 Caribe                 2:10.87   1
  8 Hausfeld, Nick            88 Cinti Express          2:12.34   2
  9 Thomas, Shandell          88 Flying Js              2:14.62   2
 10 Tingle, Darnell           87 All Stars              2:15.11   1
 11 Watkins, Mylin            88 Unattached             2:18.71   1
 12 Hamilton, William         86 All Stars              2:18.98   1
 13 Selby, Jon                88 Flying Js              2:21.85   2
 14 Popoola, David            86 Northwest              2:25.71   2
 15 Young, De'Angelo          87 Northwest              2:34.07   1
 16 Hill, William             87 West Dayton            2:35.18   2

Event 152  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 sloan, Ariane             88 Capital City           2:27.65
  2 O'Quinn, Madeline         88 Caribe                 2:31.26
  3 Appleton, Caroline        88 Unattached             2:53.57
  4 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers        2:57.39

Event 153  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Harold             86 Cinti Express          4:17.43
  2 Louis, Kyle               87 Miami Valley           4:23.48
  3 Borchers, Samuel          88 Miami Valley           4:28.99
  4 Luger, Andrew             88 Team OH                4:32.71
  5 Hollmes, Joey             87 Unattached             4:33.17
  6 Westlake, Matt            88 WW track               4:40.56
  7 Watkins, Mylin            88 Unattached             4:53.34
  8 Heitker, Joey             88 New World              4:57.78
  9 Hamilton, William         86 All Stars              5:06.26

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 sloan, Ariane             88 Capital City           4:57.76
  2 Perry, Rachel             87 Flying Js              5:44.82

Event 155  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Borchers, Samuel          88 Miami Valley          16:57.92
  2 Louis, Kyle               87 Miami Valley          18:21.13
  3 Speaker, Tom              87 Miami Valley          18:28.76
  4 Heitker, Joey             88 New World             19:45.27

Event 156  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perry, Rachel             87 Flying Js             12:10.66

Event 157  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Kevin               86 Miami Valley           6:33.78
  2 Borchers, Samuel          88 Miami Valley           6:52.68
  3 Westlake, Matt            88 WW track               7:08.68

Event 158  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers        9:15.12

Event 161  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corner, Vincent           88 Stars of Tomorro         14.77q  1
  2 Dunson, Allan             88 Flying Js                15.49q  1
  3 Randlett, Adam            88 Team OH                  15.65q  2
  4 Moore, Allen              88 Northwest                15.70q  1
  5 Camacho, Pete             87 Willming Flyers          15.72q  2
  6 Roberts, Adam             88 Spring Power             16.47q  2
  7 Miller, Joshua            86 Team OH                  16.92q  1
  8 Hardaway, Chris           88 New World                17.13q  1
  9 Alvarez, Jordan           88 Unattached               17.42   2
 10 Fair, Ammon               88 Northwest                17.53   1
 11 Reidenbaugh, Derek        88 Unattached               18.30   2
 12 Mattern, Jacob            88 Spring Power             18.30   2

Event 161  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Corner, Vincent           88 Stars of Tomorro         14.37
  2 Dunson, Allan             88 Flying Js                14.68
  3 Randlett, Adam            88 Team OH                  15.08
  4 Camacho, Pete             87 Willming Flyers          15.25
  5 Moore, Allen              88 Northwest                15.54
  6 Roberts, Adam             88 Spring Power             15.98
  7 Miller, Joshua            86 Team OH                  16.67
  8 Hardaway, Chris           88 New World                16.94

Event 162  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Chantee         87 Northwest                15.21q  2
  2 Murphy, Meghan            87 Scioto TC                15.51q  2
  3 McCullough, Ashley        86 Northwest                15.61q  2
  4 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest                16.00q  1
  5 Coleman, Lisa             88 Flying Js                16.68q  2
  6 Simpson, Brandy           87 Pacesetters              16.69q  2
  7 Patton, Jillian           88 Unattached               17.08q  1
  8 Channell, Megan           88 Team OH                  17.17q  1
  9 Zoller, Lindsey           87 Spring Power             18.83   1

Event 162  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Meghan            87 Scioto TC                14.68
  2 Matthews, Chantee         87 Northwest                14.72
  3 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest                14.98
  4 McCullough, Ashley        86 Northwest                15.25
  5 Channell, Megan           88 Team OH                  16.33
  6 Coleman, Lisa             88 Flying Js                16.37
  7 Patton, Jillian           88 Unattached               16.48
  8 Simpson, Brandy           87 Pacesetters              16.53

Event 163  400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Allen              88 Northwest                56.91   1
  2 Dunson, Allan             88 Flying Js                58.35   2
  3 Camacho, Pete             87 Willming Flyers          58.49   2
  4 Kessler, Matthew          88 Stars of Tomorro         59.25   1
  5 Hernandez, Craig          87 Unattached               59.94   1
  6 Roberts, Adam             88 Spring Power           1:00.74   2
  7 Hardaway, Chris           88 New World              1:01.51   2
  8 Miller, Joshua            86 Team OH                1:01.79   1
  9 Simpson, Clyde            86 Northwest              1:03.53   2
 10 Alvarez, Jordan           88 Unattached             1:03.64   2
 11 Braddy, Mychal            88 Marion                 1:06.35   1
 12 Fair, Ammon               88 Northwest              1:06.49   2
 13 Watkins, Mylin            88 Unattached             1:08.46   1
 14 Hill, William             87 West Dayton            1:10.14   1
 15 Kaveny, Ryan              87 Spring Power           1:11.01   1

Event 164  400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest              1:06.53
  2 Matthews, Chantee         87 Northwest              1:07.26
  3 Patton, Jillian           88 Unattached             1:11.29
  4 Coleman, Lisa             88 Flying Js              1:13.56
  5 Brink, Jessica            87 Team OH                1:21.36
  6 Channell, Megan           88 Team OH                1:32.11

Event 165  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phillips, John            87 Bucyrus                  1.80m
  2 Bostick, Tyler            86 WW track                J1.80m
  3 Alvarez, Jordan           88 Unattached               1.75m
  4 Jacoby, Johnathan         88 Willming Flyers         J1.75m
  5 Welch, Thomas             87 Unattached              J1.75m
  6 Bleything, Tony           87 Spring Power             1.70m
  7 Olsen, Adam               88 Unattached              J1.70m
  8 Scott, Levi               88 Bucyrus                  1.65m

Event 166  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meister, Kristen          87 Unattached               1.60m
  2 Sposito, Brooke           87 Jaguars                  1.55m
  3 Brink, Jessica            87 Team OH                  1.45m
  4 Pratt, Elizabeth          87 Willming Flyers          1.40m

Event 167  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vocke, Elliot             87 Unattached               4.40m
  2 Chard, Bryan              87 Unattached               4.25m
  3 Laser, Chris              88 Unattached               3.95m
  4 Jackson, Austin           86 WW track                J3.95m
  5 Wade, Robert              88 Spring Power             3.80m
  6 Mozenza, Brian            86 Unattached              J3.80m
  7 Heyob, Jeff               88 Massie Heat              3.65m
  8 Hancock, Torance          88 Unattached               3.50m
  9 Nicodemus, Blaine         88 Unattached               3.35m
 10 Anderson, Zach            88 Excel                    3.20m
 10 Kaveny, Ryan              87 Spring Power             3.20m
 10 Amore, Ross               88 Excel                    3.20m
 13 Brown, Anthony            88 WW track                 2.90m
 14 Mattern, Jacob            88 Spring Power             2.75m

Event 168  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beerse, Melissa           88 Unattached               3.50m
  2 Beamer, Kelly             87 Unattached               3.35m
  2 Rhoades, Amanda           88 Unattached               3.35m
  4 Burggraf, Carrie          87 Unattached               3.05m
  5 DeVault, Katie            87 Unattached              J3.05m
  6 Karner, Kristi            86 Unattached              J3.05m
  7 Price, Lauren             87 Unattached              J3.05m
  8 Wills, Bailey             88 Unattached               2.88m
  9 Wright, Erin              87 Unattached               2.53m
 10 Bertke, Kelli             87 Unattached               2.50m
 11 Peelman, Lauren           87 Unattached               2.43m
 12 Stryker, Rhiannon         88 Unattached               2.28m
 -- Schlagel, Jessica         88 Unattached                  NH

Event 169  Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Nathaniel         87 All Stars                5.95m
  2 Welch, Thomas             87 Unattached               5.75m
  3 Braddy, Mychal            88 Marion                   5.64m
  4 Jacoby, Johnathan         88 Willming Flyers          5.46m
  5 Bunnel, Bryan             88 Unattached               5.21m
  6 Fullenkamp, Jarin         88 Unattached               5.02m
  7 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               4.90m
 -- Reidenbaugh, Derek        88 Unattached                FOUL

Event 170  Long Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Ashley        86 Northwest                5.41m
  2 Johnson, Sharhonda        87 Unattached               5.23m
  3 Burggraf, Carrie          87 Unattached               4.64m
  4 Johnson, Cassie           86 Bucyrus                  4.62m
  5 Peelman, Lauren           87 Unattached               4.41m
  6 Hamilton, Tiesha          88 Columbus Force           3.96m

Event 171  Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Nathaniel         87 All Stars               12.78m
  2 Jacoby, Johnathan         88 Willming Flyers         11.54m
  3 Reidenbaugh, Derek        88 Unattached              11.50m

Event 172  Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zirger, Megan             87 SunburyTC                9.81m
  2 Johnson, Cassie           86 Bucyrus                  9.67m
  3 Peelman, Lauren           87 Unattached               8.41m

Event 173  Discus Throw 1.6 Kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pacifico, Jimmie          88 Stars of Tomorro        49.75m
  2 Cox, Michael              88 Unattached              44.16m
  3 James, Eric               87 Unattached              42.36m
  4 Newton, Brice             87 Unattached              42.35m
  5 Brown, Tom                86 Spring Power            36.52m
  6 Mays, Max                 88 Unattached              35.78m
  7 Miller, Jeremy            88 Unattached              34.20m
  8 Bunnel, Bryan             88 Unattached              32.84m
  9 Caulfield, Bryin          87 West Dayton             24.52m

Event 174  Discus Throw 1 Kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Morgan            88 Unattached              32.63m
  2 Yaussy, Caitlin           87 Bucyrus                 29.90m
  3 Payne, Jawnie             88 Capital City            29.85m
  4 Lewis, Heather            88 Spring Power            27.46m

Event 175  Javelin Throw 800 g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Badger, Nathan            87 Miami Valley            44.22m
  2 Scott, Levi               88 Bucyrus                 41.89m
  3 Wade, Robert              88 Spring Power            40.24m
  4 Bunnel, Bryan             88 Unattached              38.94m
  5 Jackson, Austin           86 WW track                37.70m
  6 Cox, Michael              88 Unattached              34.58m
  7 Caulfield, Bryin          87 West Dayton             29.88m
  8 Brown, Anthony            88 WW track                28.60m
  9 Brown, Tom                86 Spring Power            27.95m
 10 Fullenkamp, Jarin         88 Unattached              26.78m
 11 Hill, William             87 West Dayton             23.25m

Event 176  Javelin Throw 600 g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pratt, Elizabeth          87 Willming Flyers         33.79m
  2 Lewis, Heather            88 Spring Power            27.60m
  3 Yaussy, Caitlin           87 Bucyrus                 26.90m
  4 Johnson, Cassie           86 Bucyrus                 22.92m
  5 Wright, Erin              87 Unattached              20.70m
  6 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers         16.90m

Event 177  Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pacifico, Jimmie          88 Stars of Tomorro        18.30m
  2 James, Eric               87 Unattached              14.44m
  3 Brown, Tom                86 Spring Power            14.11m
  4 Badger, Nathan            87 Miami Valley            12.85m
  5 Cox, Michael              88 Unattached              12.44m
  6 Newton, Brice             87 Unattached              11.48m
  7 Caulfield, Bryin          87 West Dayton              8.66m

Event 178  Shot Put 4 Kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Payne, Jawnie             88 Capital City            11.50m
  2 Yaussy, Caitlin           87 Bucyrus                  9.63m
  3 Brooks, Morgan            88 Unattached               8.36m
  4 Lewis, Heather            88 Spring Power             7.53m

Event 179  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Caribe  'A'                                           43.60
     1) Herrmann, Michael 87            2) Whelan, David 87
     3) Mitchell, Latarro 86            4) Tye, Johnathon 87
  2 Columbus Force  'A'                                   45.63
     1) Sloan, Derrick 87               2) Weaver, Melvin 88
     3) Hayden, Justin 89               4) Weaver, Ben 87

Event 180  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                             49.74
     1) Miles, Tawnni 88                2) Woodall, Simone 88
     3) McCullough, Ashley 86           4) Bennett, Ashley 87
  2 Team Ohio  'A'                                        55.55
     1) Baugus, Sarah 88                2) Brink, Jessica 87
     3) Carey, Shannon 88               4) Channell, Megan 88

Event 181  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cincinnati Express  'A'                             3:25.33
     1) Jones, Harold 86                2) Hay, Aaron 88
     3) Woodard, Brandon 88             4) Johnson, William 88
  2 Caribe  'A'                                         3:28.35
     1) Herrmann, Michael 87            2) Mitchell, Latarro 86
     3) Tye, Johnathon 87               4) Petit, Tim 88
  3 Flying J's Track Club  'A'                          3:34.36
     1) Dunson, Allan 88                2) Smith, Stuart 88
     3) Thomas, Shandell 88             4) Hill, Jared 88

Event 182  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                           4:03.25
     1) Miles, Tawnni 88                2) Matthews, Chantee 87
     3) Smith, Chemika 88               4) Byrd, Jerae 88

Event 183  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cincinnati Express  'A'                             8:05.56
     1) Jones, Harold 86                2) Woodard, Brandon 88
     3) Johnson, William 88             4)
  2 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                        8:31.94
     1) Borchers, Samuel 88             2) Kuhn, Kevin 86
     3) Louis, Kyle 87                  4) Mitchell, Chad 86
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec