Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-26/05 - Homestead H.S., Fort Wayne, Ind.

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4071 Taryn Milton        97 Fort Wayne E             17.50
  2  4088 Jasmine White       97 Fort Wayne E             19.06

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4386 Lindsay Welker      97 Terre Haute              34.95
  2  4071 Taryn Milton        97 Fort Wayne E             37.94
  3  4088 Jasmine White       97 Fort Wayne E             43.44
  4  4031 Valerie Stoffer     98 Fast Feat (P             43.67

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4386 Lindsay Welker      97 Terre Haute            1:18.20
  2  4031 Valerie Stoffer     98 Fast Feat (P           1:42.75

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4428 Shannon Sullivan    97 Unattached             8:28.24

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4071 Taryn Milton        97 Fort Wayne E           9-03.25      2.82m
  2  4386 Lindsay Welker      97 Terre Haute            7-07.00      2.31m
  3  4392 Taylor Bebout       98 Unattached             7-01.25      2.16m
  4  4031 Valerie Stoffer     98 Fast Feat (P           7-00.00      2.13m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4221 Neshea Highbaugh    95 Indy's Racin             14.14q  2
  2  4082 Alexis Scott        95 Fort Wayne E             14.60q  1
  3  4327 Kalisha Goree       95 Summit City              15.67q  1
  4  4231 Dariah Norwood      96 Indy's Racin             15.78q  1
  5  4301 Ciera Townsend      96 Speed Unlimi             16.08q  2
  6  4242 Rayvon Williams     95 Indy's Racin             16.12q  2
  7  4077 Kamarri Powers-Tat  96 Fort Wayne E             16.14q  1
  8  4144 Jessica Wineglass   95 Indiana Stor             16.68q  1
  9  4488 Dominique Griffith  97 Unattached               16.82q  2
 10  4080 Chelsea Rogers      96 Fort Wayne E             17.39   2
 11  4059 Shavonte' Graham    95 Fort Wayne E             17.84   2
 12  4324 Tamara Boykin       96 Summit City              18.82   1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4221 Neshea Highbaugh    95 Indy's Racin             14.31
  2  4082 Alexis Scott        95 Fort Wayne E             15.05
  3  4327 Kalisha Goree       95 Summit City              15.55
  4  4231 Dariah Norwood      96 Indy's Racin             15.90
  5  4077 Kamarri Powers-Tat  96 Fort Wayne E             16.02
  6  4301 Ciera Townsend      96 Speed Unlimi             16.33
  7  4242 Rayvon Williams     95 Indy's Racin             16.35
  8  4144 Jessica Wineglass   95 Indiana Stor             16.73

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4221 Neshea Highbaugh    95 Indy's Racin             29.04   1
  2  4217 Morgan Haney        96 Indy's Racin             30.00   1
  3  4082 Alexis Scott        95 Fort Wayne E             31.14   1
  4  4075 Kira Perkins        95 Fort Wayne E             32.02   2
  5  4231 Dariah Norwood      96 Indy's Racin             33.86   1
  6  4077 Kamarri Powers-Tat  96 Fort Wayne E             34.38   2
  7  4301 Ciera Townsend      96 Speed Unlimi             35.29   1
  8  4327 Kalisha Goree       95 Summit City              36.51   2
  9  4080 Chelsea Rogers      96 Fort Wayne E             36.64   1
 10  4144 Jessica Wineglass   95 Indiana Stor             36.84   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4082 Alexis Scott        95 Fort Wayne E           1:08.33
  2  4217 Morgan Haney        96 Indy's Racin           1:10.82
  3  4075 Kira Perkins        95 Fort Wayne E           1:13.06
  4  4077 Kamarri Powers-Tat  96 Fort Wayne E           1:18.74
  5  4144 Jessica Wineglass   95 Indiana Stor           1:21.12
  6  4033 Casey Tranter       95 Fast Feat (P           1:23.17
  7  4025 Cecilia Bouaichi    95 Fast Feat (P           1:27.33
  8  4215 Iesha Golden        97 Indy's Racin           1:36.13

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4075 Kira Perkins        95 Fort Wayne E           2:56.94
  2  4204 Chelsey Conrad      95 Indy's Racin           2:57.83
  3  4033 Casey Tranter       95 Fast Feat (P           2:58.76
  4  4025 Cecilia Bouaichi    95 Fast Feat (P           3:11.28
  5  4356 Cendra Deardorf     96 Team Bird, I           3:26.49

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4204 Chelsey Conrad      95 Indy's Racin           6:24.16
  2  4033 Casey Tranter       95 Fast Feat (P           6:29.50
  3  4025 Cecilia Bouaichi    95 Fast Feat (P           6:37.19
  4  4356 Cendra Deardorf     96 Team Bird, I           6:46.64

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                        59.43

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4169 Katherine Head      95 Indiana TC             3-06.00      1.06m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4327 Kalisha Goree       95 Summit City           11-09.00      3.58m
  2  4240 MacKenzie Tromble   95 Indy's Racin          10-08.75      3.27m
  3  4242 Rayvon Williams     95 Indy's Racin           9-03.00      2.81m
  3  4169 Katherine Head      95 Indiana TC             9-03.00      2.81m
  5  4080 Chelsea Rogers      96 Fort Wayne E           9-02.75      2.81m
  6  4210 Stacia Edwards      96 Indy's Racin           8-11.50      2.73m

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4172 Anna Nelson         97 Indiana TC               4.66m   15-03.50
  2  4294 Maggie Watkins      95 Purdue Area              4.62m   15-02.00
  3  4215 Iesha Golden        97 Indy's Racin             4.54m   14-10.75
  4  4324 Tamara Boykin       96 Summit City              4.00m   13-01.50
  5  4198 Adrienne Ash        98 Indy's Racin             3.56m   11-08.25
  6  4291 Alexandria McGill   97 Purdue Area              3.39m   11-01.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4294 Maggie Watkins      95 Purdue Area             17.23m      56-06
  2  4291 Alexandria McGill   97 Purdue Area              9.41m      30-10
  3  4324 Tamara Boykin       96 Summit City              8.18m      26-10
  4  4198 Adrienne Ash        98 Indy's Racin             7.69m      25-03
  5  4059 Shavonte' Graham    95 Fort Wayne E             7.62m      25-00

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4069 Whitney McDonald    93 Fort Wayne E             13.47q  2
  2  4290 Ellen MacDonald     93 Purdue Area              14.47q  2
  3  4224 Skylar Jenkins-But  93 Indy's Racin             14.51q  2
  4  4058 Sambria Graham      93 Fort Wayne E             14.96q  2
  5  4232 Simone Pierson      93 Indy's Racin             15.73q  2
  6  4234 Tori Pippens        93 Indy's Racin             16.71q  2
  7  4229 Jasmine McFadden    93 Indy's Racin             59.25q  1
  8  4337 Akilah Sims         94 Summit City              59.45q  1
  9  4199 Eshe Austin         94 Indy's Racin             59.89q  1
 10  4205 DeLisa Cooper       94 Indy's Racin           1:00.07   1
 11  4139 Morgan Grisby       93 Indiana Stor           1:01.00   1
 12  4140 Abeni Jorman        94 Indiana Stor           1:01.05   1
 13  4223 Aysha Jemison       94 Indy's Racin           1:01.09   1
 14  4091 Samantha Williams   93 Fort Wayne E           1:02.14   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4069 Whitney McDonald    93 Fort Wayne E             13.37
  2  4229 Jasmine McFadden    93 Indy's Racin             13.93
  3  4337 Akilah Sims         94 Summit City              14.06
  4  4290 Ellen MacDonald     93 Purdue Area              14.36
  5  4199 Eshe Austin         94 Indy's Racin             14.49
  6  4224 Skylar Jenkins-But  93 Indy's Racin             14.83
  7  4058 Sambria Graham      93 Fort Wayne E             14.98
  8  4232 Simone Pierson      93 Indy's Racin             15.62
  9  4234 Tori Pippens        93 Indy's Racin             16.67

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4069 Whitney McDonald    93 Fort Wayne E             27.65   2
  2  4337 Akilah Sims         94 Summit City              29.00   1
  3  4205 DeLisa Cooper       94 Indy's Racin             30.01   1
  4  4229 Jasmine McFadden    93 Indy's Racin             30.19   3
  5  4409 Rosie Lewis         93 Unattached               30.97   3
  6  4290 Ellen MacDonald     93 Purdue Area              30.98   2
  7  4051 Quashanda Barlow-P  93 Fort Wayne E             31.10   3
  8  4139 Morgan Grisby       93 Indiana Stor             31.16   1
  9  4058 Sambria Graham      93 Fort Wayne E             31.24   3
 10  4177 Ariel Tourner       94 Indiana TC               31.62   1
 11  4232 Simone Pierson      93 Indy's Racin             32.10   1
 12  4140 Abeni Jorman        94 Indiana Stor             32.38   1
 13  4235 Renata Small        94 Indy's Racin             32.55   2
 14  4244 Toniquia Wright     94 Indy's Racin             32.76   3
 15  4143 Ashleigh Vinson     93 Indiana Stor             33.20   2
 16  4234 Tori Pippens        93 Indy's Racin             34.83   2
 17  4385 Taylor Norman       94 Terre Haute              36.52   2
 18  4091 Samantha Williams   93 Fort Wayne E             36.68   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4069 Whitney McDonald    93 Fort Wayne E           1:03.01   1
  2  4139 Morgan Grisby       93 Indiana Stor           1:08.74   1
  3  4051 Quashanda Barlow-P  93 Fort Wayne E           1:08.84   1
  4  4005 Jessica Preissler   94 Blue Ribbon            1:10.57   2
  5  4141 Ebony Jorman        93 Indiana Stor           1:14.89   1
  5  4244 Toniquia Wright     94 Indy's Racin           1:14.89   2
  7  4140 Abeni Jorman        94 Indiana Stor           1:15.12   2
  8  4177 Ariel Tourner       94 Indiana TC             1:16.28   1
  9  4018 Kaci Tompkins       94 Columbus RC            1:16.29   2
 10  4143 Ashleigh Vinson     93 Indiana Stor           1:16.56   2
 11  4434 Brierra Young       93 Unattached             1:18.24   2
 12  4384 Lyndsay Hoff        93 Terre Haute            1:21.74   2
 13  4072 Emma Mirrwaldt      94 Fort Wayne E           1:28.61   1
 14  4026 Kelsey Bouaichi     94 Fast Feat (P           1:33.28   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4383 Emily Cotterman-Re  93 Terre Haute            2:37.80
  2  4022 Natalie Cohlmeyer   93 Evansville S           2:41.31
  3  4335 Carley Scheumann    93 Summit City            2:45.92
  4  4018 Kaci Tompkins       94 Columbus RC            2:52.38
  5  4005 Jessica Preissler   94 Blue Ribbon            2:54.05
  6  4143 Ashleigh Vinson     93 Indiana Stor           2:58.12
  7  4415 Lydia Miller        93 Unattached             3:02.53
  8  4293 Sarah Warren        94 Purdue Area            3:09.60
  9  4026 Kelsey Bouaichi     94 Fast Feat (P           3:20.70
 10  4072 Emma Mirrwaldt      94 Fort Wayne E           3:22.25
 11  4360 Sarah Inde          94 Team Bird, I           3:24.32
 12  4358 Leah Deardorf       93 Team Bird, I           4:28.59

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4383 Emily Cotterman-Re  93 Terre Haute            5:29.71
  2  4032 Emily Strack        94 Fast Feat (P           5:51.54
  3  4141 Ebony Jorman        93 Indiana Stor           5:59.13
  4  4023 Emily Martin        93 Evansville S           6:02.62
  5  4335 Carley Scheumann    93 Summit City            6:19.67
  6  4026 Kelsey Bouaichi     94 Fast Feat (P           6:54.82
  7  4360 Sarah Inde          94 Team Bird, I           7:17.29
  8  4358 Leah Deardorf       93 Team Bird, I          10:21.31

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4032 Emily Strack        94 Fast Feat (P          12:19.36
  2  4288 Kaisa Goodman       93 Purdue Area           12:34.30
  3  4384 Lyndsay Hoff        93 Terre Haute           12:45.87
  4  4141 Ebony Jorman        93 Indiana Stor          12:58.02
  5  4360 Sarah Inde          94 Team Bird, I          14:23.24
  6  4024 Hannah Martin       93 Evansville S          15:18.36
  7  4385 Taylor Norman       94 Terre Haute           16:04.54
  8  4358 Leah Deardorf       93 Team Bird, I          20:24.39

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4293 Sarah Warren        94 Purdue Area              16.82
  2  4199 Eshe Austin         94 Indy's Racin             17.18
  3  4409 Rosie Lewis         93 Unattached               18.45
  4  4236 Sheila Spainhower   93 Indy's Racin             19.99

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                        57.70
  2 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'B'                      1:00.88

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Evansville Spirits TC  'A'                      12:29.42

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4167 Basharaa Harris     93 Indiana TC             4-04.00      1.32m
  2  4409 Rosie Lewis         93 Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m
  3  4434 Brierra Young       93 Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m
  4  4383 Emily Cotterman-Re  93 Terre Haute            3-08.00      1.11m
  5  4384 Lyndsay Hoff        93 Terre Haute            3-02.00      0.96m

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4293 Sarah Warren        94 Purdue Area           11-06.50      3.51m
  2  4235 Renata Small        94 Indy's Racin          11-03.50      3.44m
  3  4223 Aysha Jemison       94 Indy's Racin          10-06.25      3.20m
  4  4072 Emma Mirrwaldt      94 Fort Wayne E          10-06.00      3.20m
  5  4091 Samantha Williams   93 Fort Wayne E          10-04.00      3.14m
  6  4385 Taylor Norman       94 Terre Haute            9-09.75      2.99m

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4432 Christina Widner    93 Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25
  2  4398 Rachelle Fogarty    93 Unattached               7.88m   25-10.25
  3  4434 Brierra Young       93 Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4398 Rachelle Fogarty    93 Unattached                5.75      0.15m
  2  4432 Christina Widner    93 Unattached                5.25      0.13m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4337 Akilah Sims         94 Summit City             21.08m      69-02
  2  4398 Rachelle Fogarty    93 Unattached              16.24m      53-03

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4409 Rosie Lewis         93 Unattached                1657
  2  4434 Brierra Young       93 Unattached                1372

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4333 Carmen Perry        92 Summit City              13.30
  2  4243 Alexis Wilson       92 Indy's Racin             13.74
  3  4239 Tia Tragesser       91 Indy's Racin             13.91
  4  4076 Jasmine Perry       92 Fort Wayne E             14.04
  5  4061 Carvaughne Howell   92 Fort Wayne E             14.47
  6  4093 Shahollany Wright   91 Fort Wayne E             14.51
  7  4330 Kelsie Jones        92 Summit City              14.52
  8  4089 Erika Williams      91 Fort Wayne E             16.63
  9  4325 Ashley Byers        92 Summit City              17.56

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4333 Carmen Perry        92 Summit City              27.79   2
  2  4218 Taylor Haney        92 Indy's Racin             27.80   2
  3  4336 Shaquana Scruggs    91 Summit City              28.37   1
  4  4076 Jasmine Perry       92 Fort Wayne E             28.55   1
  5  4323 Natalie Boykin      92 Summit City              28.66   1
  6  4053 Taylor Davis        92 Fort Wayne E             29.22   2
  7  4142 Kristina Lilly      92 Indiana Stor             29.26   1
  8  4070 Phyllis McGee       92 Fort Wayne E             29.52   1
  9  4410 Tenaugrie Malone    92 Unattached               29.58   1
 10  4334 Esther Powell       91 Summit City              29.78   2
 11  4093 Shahollany Wright   91 Fort Wayne E             29.79   2
 12  4061 Carvaughne Howell   92 Fort Wayne E             30.63   2
 13  4330 Kelsie Jones        92 Summit City              31.61   2
 14  4089 Erika Williams      91 Fort Wayne E             35.74   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4292 Mackenzie Staton    92 Purdue Area            1:04.55   1
  2  4218 Taylor Haney        92 Indy's Racin           1:05.08   1
  3  4142 Kristina Lilly      92 Indiana Stor           1:05.44   2
  4  4053 Taylor Davis        92 Fort Wayne E           1:06.44   2
  5  4323 Natalie Boykin      92 Summit City            1:06.84   2
  6  4410 Tenaugrie Malone    92 Unattached             1:07.59   2
  7  4076 Jasmine Perry       92 Fort Wayne E           1:09.00   1
  8  4216 Kathleen Gordon     92 Indy's Racin           1:09.39   2
  9  4333 Carmen Perry        92 Summit City            1:10.67   1
 10  4087 Tracey Tiernon      92 Fort Wayne E           1:13.65   2
 11  4334 Esther Powell       91 Summit City            1:14.84   1
 12  4090 Lakeisha Williams   91 Fort Wayne E           1:15.04   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4486 Brooke Bierhaus     92 Indiana TC             2:30.54
  2  4094 Emily Zent          91 Fort Wayne E           2:43.59
  3  4487 Hirut Crawford-Tay  92 Unattached             2:45.85
  4  4079 Staci Roberts       91 Fort Wayne E           2:47.18
  5  4357 Ciersten Deardorf   91 Team Bird, I           2:48.26
  6  4427 Brianne Steppe      91 Unattached             2:49.06
  7  4035 Andrea Wolf         91 Fast Feat (P           2:53.64
  8  4334 Esther Powell       91 Summit City            3:03.72
  9  4090 Lakeisha Williams   91 Fort Wayne E           3:07.67

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4001 Katy Achtien        91 Blue Ribbon            4:59.98
  2  4418 Waverly Neer        92 Unattached             5:00.76
  3  4486 Brooke Bierhaus     92 Indiana TC             5:21.39
  4  4002 Meg Bowles          92 Blue Ribbon            5:38.96
  5  4357 Ciersten Deardorf   91 Team Bird, I           5:45.13
  6  4055 Allycia Gaffer      91 Fort Wayne E           5:47.23
  7  4034 Amanda Wilson       91 Fast Feat (P           6:08.46

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4001 Katy Achtien        91 Blue Ribbon           11:12.73
  2  4357 Ciersten Deardorf   91 Team Bird, I          11:53.29
  3  4002 Meg Bowles          92 Blue Ribbon           12:09.09
  4  4073 Hannah Osborne      91 Fort Wayne E          12:42.80
  5  4034 Amanda Wilson       91 Fast Feat (P          13:21.01
  6  4427 Brianne Steppe      91 Unattached            13:22.63
  7  4035 Andrea Wolf         91 Fast Feat (P          13:45.58

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4419 Rebecca Neville     91 Unattached               15.38
  2  4081 Frederica Rogers    91 Fort Wayne E             16.35
  3  4197 Maisha Anderson     91 Indy's Racin             17.06
  4  4410 Tenaugrie Malone    92 Unattached               18.27
  5  4220 Elizabeth Herron    92 Indy's Racin             19.35
  6  4387 Abigail Zindren     92 Terre Haute              20.55

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4387 Abigail Zindren     92 Terre Haute              35.88

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                        52.61
  2 16-Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                   52.76
  3 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            54.74

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                      4:22.36
  2 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          4:32.87
  3 16-Fort Wayne Express  'B'                          4:44.93

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                         11:34.35

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4073 Hannah Osborne      91 Fort Wayne E           4-10.00      1.47m
  1  4004 Kara Kinsley        91 Blue Ribbon            4-10.00      1.47m
  3  4486 Brooke Bierhaus     92 Indiana TC             4-06.00      1.37m
  4  4420 Alex Patterson      92 Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m
  5  4387 Abigail Zindren     92 Terre Haute            3-06.00      1.06m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4220 Elizabeth Herron    92 Indy's Racin             1.78m    5-10.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4419 Rebecca Neville     91 Unattached               4.86m   15-11.50
  2  4243 Alexis Wilson       92 Indy's Racin             4.61m   15-01.50
  3  4197 Maisha Anderson     91 Indy's Racin             4.57m   15-00.00
  4  4142 Kristina Lilly      92 Indiana Stor             4.41m   14-05.75
  5  4486 Brooke Bierhaus     92 Indiana TC               4.25m   13-11.50
  6  4410 Tenaugrie Malone    92 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50
  7  4081 Frederica Rogers    91 Fort Wayne E             3.94m   12-11.25
  8  4087 Tracey Tiernon      92 Fort Wayne E             3.83m   12-06.75
 --  4208 Lauren Cowden       92 Indy's Racin              FOUL
 --  4331 Carlynn Kolagbodi   91 Summit City               FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4002 Meg Bowles          92 Blue Ribbon              7.51m   24-07.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4164 Kate Burgoon        91 Indiana TC              10.26m   33-08.00
  2  4405 Kasey Kahle         91 Unattached               9.44m   30-11.75
  3  4174 Ashley Payton       92 Indiana TC               9.05m   29-08.25
  4  4397 Michelle Fogarty    91 Unattached               8.48m   27-10.00
  5  4325 Ashley Byers        92 Summit City              7.95m   26-01.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4397 Michelle Fogarty    91 Unattached               86-00     26.21m
  2  4164 Kate Burgoon        91 Indiana TC               78-11     24.05m
  3  4292 Mackenzie Staton    92 Purdue Area              77-05     23.59m
  4  4174 Ashley Payton       92 Indiana TC            69-00.50     21.04m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4397 Michelle Fogarty    91 Unattached              20.32m      66-08
  2  4325 Ashley Byers        92 Summit City             17.63m      57-10

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4486 Brooke Bierhaus     92 Indiana TC                1971
  2  4510 Felicia Lehman      92 Unattached                1727

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4056 Brittney Givens     90 Fort Wayne E             12.99q  1
  2  4067 Shenitria Lewis     89 Fort Wayne E             13.19q  2
  3  4175 Erin Smith          89 Indiana TC               13.20q  1
  4  4092 Brittany Wright     89 Fort Wayne E             13.40q  1
  5  4062 Portia Jones        89 Fort Wayne E             13.42q  2
  6  4086 Ronesha Taylor      90 Fort Wayne E             13.46q  1
  7  4138 Erica Campbell      90 Indiana Stor             13.55q  2
  8  4332 Pollard Krystal     89 Summit City              13.57q  1
  9  4084 Sabra Shade         90 Fort Wayne E             13.65q  2
 10  4057 Rachel Goins        90 Fort Wayne E             13.68   1
 11  4206 Maranda Cooper      89 Indy's Racin             14.10   2
 12  4230 Jasmine Mickle      90 Indy's Racin             14.84   1
 13  4373 Stephenie Graves    89 Team Gado                14.85   1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4067 Shenitria Lewis     89 Fort Wayne E             13.04
  2  4056 Brittney Givens     90 Fort Wayne E             13.20
  3  4175 Erin Smith          89 Indiana TC               13.22
  4  4086 Ronesha Taylor      90 Fort Wayne E             13.33
  5  4092 Brittany Wright     89 Fort Wayne E             13.42
  6  4062 Portia Jones        89 Fort Wayne E             13.51
  7  4138 Erica Campbell      90 Indiana Stor             13.66
  8  4084 Sabra Shade         90 Fort Wayne E             13.72
  9  4332 Pollard Krystal     89 Summit City              13.81

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4085 Kelsey Stephens     90 Fort Wayne E             26.44   1
  2  4138 Erica Campbell      90 Indiana Stor             26.49   2
  3  4067 Shenitria Lewis     89 Fort Wayne E             27.17   2
  4  4086 Ronesha Taylor      90 Fort Wayne E             27.90   2
  5  4063 Kayla Kirk          89 Fort Wayne E             28.19   2
  6  4062 Portia Jones        89 Fort Wayne E             28.38   1
  7  4206 Maranda Cooper      89 Indy's Racin             28.59   1
  8  4092 Brittany Wright     89 Fort Wayne E             28.95   2
  9  4074 Yvonne Patterson    89 Fort Wayne E             29.02   1
 10  4175 Erin Smith          89 Indiana TC               29.76   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4237 Kandise Thompson    89 Indy's Racin             58.87   2
  2  4085 Kelsey Stephens     90 Fort Wayne E           1:01.00   1
  3  4138 Erica Campbell      90 Indiana Stor           1:01.06   1
  4  4066 Evie Lehman         90 Fort Wayne E           1:01.14   1
  5  4060 Preosha Graham-Coa  89 Fort Wayne E           1:01.68   1
  6  4054 Beverly Elcock      89 Fort Wayne E           1:01.80   2
  7  4074 Yvonne Patterson    89 Fort Wayne E           1:04.49   2
  8  4063 Kayla Kirk          89 Fort Wayne E           1:06.70   2
  9  4339 LaTisha Turner      89 Summit City            1:14.24   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4066 Evie Lehman         90 Fort Wayne E           2:30.14
  2  4060 Preosha Graham-Coa  89 Fort Wayne E           2:33.67
  3  4404 Jennifer Hughes     90 Unattached             2:47.33
  4  4003 Taylor Bowles       90 Blue Ribbon            2:49.68
  5  4203 Jenee Collier       90 Indy's Racin           3:18.09

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4003 Taylor Bowles       90 Blue Ribbon            5:16.63
  2  4029 Shelbi Burnett      90 Fast Feat (P           5:30.79
  3  4030 Sarah Higgens       90 Fast Feat (P           5:35.21
  4  4404 Jennifer Hughes     90 Unattached             5:36.68
  5  4027 Heather Brown       89 Fast Feat (P           6:20.06
  6  4359 Leticia Deardorf    89 Team Bird, I           6:32.82

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4029 Shelbi Burnett      90 Fast Feat (P          11:41.13
  2  4003 Taylor Bowles       90 Blue Ribbon           11:45.10
  3  4030 Sarah Higgens       90 Fast Feat (P          12:08.44
  4  4027 Heather Brown       89 Fast Feat (P          13:44.78
  5  4359 Leticia Deardorf    89 Team Bird, I          14:39.93

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4416 Melissa Moeller     90 Unattached            34:12.63

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4209 Camille Edwards     90 Indy's Racin             15.82
  2  4238 Leigha Tolliver     90 Indy's Racin             15.89
  3  4063 Kayla Kirk          89 Fort Wayne E             19.38
  4  4412 Emma McCartney      89 Unattached               21.12

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4030 Sarah Higgens       90 Fast Feat (P           7:51.83
  2  4003 Taylor Bowles       90 Blue Ribbon            8:09.67

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            49.87
  2 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                        50.43
  3 16-Fort Wayne Express  'B'                            51.64
  4 16-Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                   53.01

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          4:06.03
  2 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                      4:22.13
  3 16-Fort Wayne Express  'B'                          4:32.41

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                12:21.11

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4066 Evie Lehman         90 Fort Wayne E           5-02.00      1.57m
  2  4226 Kim Knapp           90 Indy's Racin           5-02.00      1.57m
  3  4168 Betsy Head          89 Indiana TC             4-10.00      1.47m
  4  4406 Hannah Kern         90 Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m
  5  4063 Kayla Kirk          89 Fort Wayne E           4-06.00      1.37m
 --  4412 Emma McCartney      89 Unattached                  NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4011 Katie Veith         89 Bruin TC                 3.66m   12-00.00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4238 Leigha Tolliver     90 Indy's Racin             5.12m   16-09.75
  2  4227 Samone Lindsey      90 Indy's Racin             5.11m   16-09.25
  3  4406 Hannah Kern         90 Unattached               4.67m   15-04.00
  4  4332 Pollard Krystal     89 Summit City              4.60m   15-01.25
  5  4170 Sophie Lofton       90 Indiana TC               4.50m   14-09.25
  6  4209 Camille Edwards     90 Indy's Racin             4.44m   14-07.00
  7  4056 Brittney Givens     90 Fort Wayne E             4.29m   14-01.00
  8  4225 Kaitlin Kirkpatric  90 Indy's Racin             4.24m   13-11.00
  9  4373 Stephenie Graves    89 Team Gado                4.02m   13-02.25
 10  4338 Tashira Terry       89 Summit City              3.99m   13-01.25
 11  4084 Sabra Shade         90 Fort Wayne E             3.80m   12-05.75
 12  4328 Candice Howard-Per  89 Summit City              3.58m   11-09.00
 13  4203 Jenee Collier       90 Indy's Racin             3.03m    9-11.25
 --  4168 Betsy Head          89 Indiana TC                  ND
 --  4228 Shawnee' Mason      89 Indy's Racin                ND

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4416 Melissa Moeller     90 Unattached               8.82m   28-11.25
  2  4168 Betsy Head          89 Indiana TC               8.34m   27-04.50

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4166 Rachel Deloney      90 Indiana TC              12.74m   41-09.75
  2  4213 Jasmin Foster       89 Indy's Racin            10.65m   34-11.25
  3  4533 Takesha Dockery     89 Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25
  4  4412 Emma McCartney      89 Unattached               8.73m   28-07.75

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4166 Rachel Deloney      90 Indiana TC              144-00     43.89m
  2  4213 Jasmin Foster       89 Indy's Racin            103-11     31.67m
  3  4533 Takesha Dockery     89 Unattached              100-05     30.60m

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4412 Emma McCartney      89 Unattached              26.00m      85-04
  2  4395 Blythe Chmielewski  90 Unattached              25.63m      84-01
  3  4209 Camille Edwards     90 Indy's Racin            18.44m      60-06
  4  4225 Kaitlin Kirkpatric  90 Indy's Racin            16.54m      54-03

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4238 Leigha Tolliver     90 Indy's Racin              3346
  2  4412 Emma McCartney      89 Unattached                3089
  3  4535 Emily Phillips      88 Unattached                2757
  4  4507 Deanna Spilker      90 Unattached                2111

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4314 Rachel Edwards      87 Speed XL                 12.83
  2  4426 Veneta Smith        87 Unattached               13.43

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4212 Lauren Ford         88 Indy's Racin             25.59
  2  4068 Kristin McCoy       88 Fort Wayne E             25.78
  3  4241 Courtney Ware       87 Indy's Racin             26.12
  4  4207 Tonia Cooper        87 Indy's Racin             28.00
  5  4137 Brittnay Brandon    86 Indiana Stor             29.27

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4201 Ashley Caldwell     88 Indy's Racin             59.17
  2  4212 Lauren Ford         88 Indy's Racin           1:00.35
  3  4068 Kristin McCoy       88 Fort Wayne E           1:02.30
  4  4207 Tonia Cooper        87 Indy's Racin           1:07.94
  5  4137 Brittnay Brandon    86 Indiana Stor           1:08.35

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4064 Caity Lauer         87 Fort Wayne E           2:28.32
  2  4214 Melanie Gilbert     87 Indy's Racin           2:36.63

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4017 Emily Stafford      88 Columbus RC           12:50.31
  2  4417 Katie Morrical      87 Unattached            12:51.02

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4222 Vanneisha Ivy       87 Indy's Racin             14.46
  2  4314 Rachel Edwards      87 Speed XL                 14.93
  3  4050 Tamara Adams        88 Fort Wayne E             15.03
  4  4083 Taylor Sefranka     87 Fort Wayne E             15.54
  5  4078 Tia Ritchie         87 Fort Wayne E             16.03
  6  4402 Carolyn Harless     87 Unattached               17.38
  7  4065 Cassie Lehman       87 Fort Wayne E             19.14
 --  4315 Whitney Rogers      88 Speed XL                   DNF

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4222 Vanneisha Ivy       87 Indy's Racin           1:04.07
  2  4083 Taylor Sefranka     87 Fort Wayne E           1:04.41
  3  4078 Tia Ritchie         87 Fort Wayne E           1:10.93

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            48.21
  2 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                        48.29

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'B'                      3:58.56
  2 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          4:04.22

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4431 Kayla Tucker        86 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m
  2  4408 Christine Kramer    88 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m
  3  4411 Kristen Mathews     87 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m
  4  4400 Jessica Genouese    86 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m
  5  4423 Ryan Sanders        88 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4010 Brianna Neumann     87 Bruin TC                 4.02m   13-02.25
  2  4014 Abby Kimball        88 Carroll TC               3.36m   11-00.25
  3  4414 Kristin Mendez      88 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  3  4421 Diana Price         87 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  5  4016 Stefanie Ponte      88 Carroll TC               2.59m    8-06.00
 --  4422 Charli Reid         88 Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4137 Brittnay Brandon    86 Indiana Stor             4.43m   14-06.50
  2  4402 Carolyn Harless     87 Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50
  3  4424 Brittany Smith      88 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.50

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4423 Ryan Sanders        88 Unattached               9.96m   32-08.25
  2  4402 Carolyn Harless     87 Unattached               9.44m   30-11.75
  3  4424 Brittany Smith      88 Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4173 Kristen Ness        88 Indiana TC              11.57m   37-11.50
  2  4430 Rachel Thiel        87 Unattached              11.07m   36-04.00
  3  4165 Mackenzie Cutter    87 Indiana TC              10.66m   34-11.75
  4  4289 Erica Karrfalt      87 Purdue Area              9.90m   32-05.75
  5  4396 Danielle Fogarty    88 Unattached               9.17m   30-01.00
  6  4015 Amanda Moore        87 Carroll TC               9.12m   29-11.25
  7  4423 Ryan Sanders        88 Unattached               7.43m   24-04.50

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4165 Mackenzie Cutter    87 Indiana TC           126-01.50     38.44m
  2  4403 Caitlin Harris      88 Unattached              125-01     38.12m
  3  4484 Kami Klopfenstein   87 Three Rivers            122-06     37.33m
  4  4430 Rachel Thiel        87 Unattached              119-11     36.55m
  5  4176 Kirstin Smith       86 Indiana TC              109-03     33.29m
  6  4289 Erica Karrfalt      87 Purdue Area             108-10     33.17m
  7  4393 Rachel Bilek        86 Unattached              106-02     32.35m
  8  4015 Amanda Moore        87 Carroll TC           101-07.50     30.97m
  9  4394 Caryn Britton       88 Unattached           101-00.50     30.79m
 10  4396 Danielle Fogarty    88 Unattached               84-09     25.83m
 11  4173 Kristen Ness        88 Indiana TC            84-08.50     25.81m
 12  4407 Angela Kettler      88 Unattached            78-04.50     23.88m
 13  4429 Alyson Taylor       88 Unattached            66-05.50     20.25m

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4402 Carolyn Harless     87 Unattached              28.37m      93-01
  2  4165 Mackenzie Cutter    87 Indiana TC              27.82m      91-03
  3  4426 Veneta Smith        87 Unattached              24.00m      78-09
  4  4531 Denise Lehman       88 Unattached              23.10m      75-09
  5  4396 Danielle Fogarty    88 Unattached              22.92m      75-02
  6  4423 Ryan Sanders        88 Unattached              22.07m      72-05

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4534 Erica Moore         88 Unattached                4328
  2  4423 Ryan Sanders        88 Unattached                3198
  3  4531 Denise Lehman       88 Unattached                2954
  4  4426 Veneta Smith        87 Unattached                2745
  5  4504 Samanatha Hagedorn  88 Unattached                2693
  6  4065 Cassie Lehman       87 Fort Wayne E              2029
  7  4176 Kirstin Smith       86 Indiana TC                1740

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4157 Mychal Vinson       98 Indiana Stor             18.03q

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4157 Mychal Vinson       98 Indiana Stor             18.03

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4457 Rogeno Malone       97 Unattached               35.39
  2  4128 Bruce Stephens      97 Fort Wayne E             36.98

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4098 Vijay Blackmon      97 Fort Wayne E           1:17.74
  2  4128 Bruce Stephens      97 Fort Wayne E           1:25.38
  3  4457 Rogeno Malone       97 Unattached             1:31.61
  4  4157 Mychal Vinson       98 Indiana Stor           1:31.86

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4157 Mychal Vinson       98 Indiana Stor           3:10.79

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4128 Bruce Stephens      97 Fort Wayne E           9-08.25      2.95m
  2  4457 Rogeno Malone       97 Unattached             9-05.75      2.88m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4277 Nicholas Rogers     96 Indy's Racin             14.60q  1
  2  4116 Gerald McGee        95 Fort Wayne E             14.64q  2
  3  4254 Garrett Cooley      95 Indy's Racin             15.07q  2
  4  4481 Chance Young        96 Unattached               15.20q  1
  5  4009 Ryan McFatridge     95 Blue Ribbon              15.48q  2
  6  4355 Austin Yarbro       96 Summit City              15.53q  2
  7  4304 Tj Henderson        95 Speed Unlimi             15.85q  2
  8  4273 Shakir Paschall     96 Indy's Racin             15.98q  1
  9  4114 Donyea Lipsey       96 Fort Wayne E             16.16q  1
 10  4353 Nathan Thomas       95 Summit City              16.74   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4116 Gerald McGee        95 Fort Wayne E             14.22
  2  4277 Nicholas Rogers     96 Indy's Racin             14.28
  3  4254 Garrett Cooley      95 Indy's Racin             15.03
  4  4009 Ryan McFatridge     95 Blue Ribbon              15.21
  5  4481 Chance Young        96 Unattached               15.31
  6  4304 Tj Henderson        95 Speed Unlimi             15.55
  7  4355 Austin Yarbro       96 Summit City              16.01
  8  4114 Donyea Lipsey       96 Fort Wayne E             16.20
  9  4273 Shakir Paschall     96 Indy's Racin             17.10

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4277 Nicholas Rogers     96 Indy's Racin             29.91   2
  2  4116 Gerald McGee        95 Fort Wayne E             29.91   2
  3  4009 Ryan McFatridge     95 Blue Ribbon              32.49   2
  4  4159 Eric Ways           96 Indiana Stor             32.65   2
  5  4304 Tj Henderson        95 Speed Unlimi             33.48   1
  6  4355 Austin Yarbro       96 Summit City              34.22   1
  7  4353 Nathan Thomas       95 Summit City              35.53   2
  8  4248 Damonn Burns        97 Indy's Racin             35.84   2
  9  4354 Nicholas Thomas     97 Summit City              36.20   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4133 Naeem Turner-Bande  95 Fort Wayne E           1:12.76
  2  4159 Eric Ways           96 Indiana Stor           1:12.83
  3  4123 Charles Senter      95 Fort Wayne E           1:13.78
  4  4104 Terrance Carter     96 Fort Wayne E           1:16.29
  5  4355 Austin Yarbro       96 Summit City            1:18.98
  6  4379 Jackson Bertoli     95 Terre Haute            1:19.73
  7  4248 Damonn Burns        97 Indy's Racin           1:19.80
  8  4049 Tucker Whitten      98 Fast Feat (P           1:34.93

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4262 Andrew Madison      95 Indy's Racin           2:47.18
  2  4159 Eric Ways           96 Indiana Stor           2:50.42
  3  4354 Nicholas Thomas     97 Summit City            2:59.82
  4  4133 Naeem Turner-Bande  95 Fort Wayne E           3:00.72
  5  4104 Terrance Carter     96 Fort Wayne E           3:14.80

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4262 Andrew Madison      95 Indy's Racin           5:41.79
  2  4047 Mackenzie Whitten   95 Fast Feat (P           6:00.42
  3  4295 James Dimitri       95 Purdue Area            6:07.48
  4  4049 Tucker Whitten      98 Fast Feat (P           6:49.48

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                      1:07.26

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          5:32.55

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4481 Chance Young        96 Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m
  2  4483 Eric McCarroll      97 Unattached             3-00.00      0.91m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4254 Garrett Cooley      95 Indy's Racin          13-06.00      4.11m
  2  4277 Nicholas Rogers     96 Indy's Racin          13-04.00      4.06m
  3  4116 Gerald McGee        95 Fort Wayne E          12-08.00      3.86m
  4  4114 Donyea Lipsey       96 Fort Wayne E          12-07.00      3.83m
  5  4097 James Blackmon      95 Fort Wayne E          11-09.00      3.58m
  6  4123 Charles Senter      95 Fort Wayne E          11-08.50      3.56m
  7  4379 Jackson Bertoli     95 Terre Haute           10-00.50      3.06m
  8  4483 Eric McCarroll      97 Unattached             9-03.75      2.83m

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4481 Chance Young        96 Unattached               7.24m   23-09.00
  2  4273 Shakir Paschall     96 Indy's Racin             6.98m   22-11.00
  3  4190 Will McMillian      95 Indiana TC               6.71m   22-00.25

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4481 Chance Young        96 Unattached                 448
  2  4483 Eric McCarroll      97 Unattached                 179

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4118 John Nelson         94 Fort Wayne E             13.02q  2
  2  4311 Marquis Teague      93 Speed Unlimi             13.10q  1
  3  4007 Trent Crabtree      93 Blue Ribbon              13.46q  2
  4  4283 Alexander Whitfiel  93 Indy's Racin             13.76q  2
  5  4276 John Roby           93 Indy's Racin             13.84q  1
  6  4260 Paul Lanier         93 Indy's Racin             13.86q  1
  7  4280 Micah Smith         93 Indy's Racin             13.88q  1
  8  4270 Jaylen Norwood      94 Indy's Racin             14.00q  1
  9  4305 Rashaun Jones       93 Speed Unlimi             14.02q  2
 10  4302 Kadeem Brogan       94 Speed Unlimi             14.18   2
 11  4308 Cody Offutt         94 Speed Unlimi             14.78   2
 12  4307 Aaron Marshall      93 Speed Unlimi             14.79   1
 13  4309 Christopher Shelto  93 Speed Unlimi             14.86   2
 14  4348 Wayne Kelley        94 Summit City              15.08   2
 15  4310 Shaquille Smith     94 Speed Unlimi             15.42   1
 --  4191 Tiler Moore         93 Indiana TC                  DQ   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4118 John Nelson         94 Fort Wayne E             12.78
  2  4311 Marquis Teague      93 Speed Unlimi             12.86
  3  4007 Trent Crabtree      93 Blue Ribbon              13.41
  4  4283 Alexander Whitfiel  93 Indy's Racin             13.43
  5  4305 Rashaun Jones       93 Speed Unlimi             13.79
  6  4276 John Roby           93 Indy's Racin             13.93
  7  4280 Micah Smith         93 Indy's Racin             13.95
  8  4270 Jaylen Norwood      94 Indy's Racin             13.96
  9  4260 Paul Lanier         93 Indy's Racin             14.39

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4118 John Nelson         94 Fort Wayne E             27.04   1
  2  4007 Trent Crabtree      93 Blue Ribbon              28.14   2
  3  4120 Lavonte Paige       94 Fort Wayne E             28.72   1
  4  4302 Kadeem Brogan       94 Speed Unlimi             28.86   1
  5  4305 Rashaun Jones       93 Speed Unlimi             28.98   1
  6  4270 Jaylen Norwood      94 Indy's Racin             29.10   1
  7  4245 Jonathan Barnes     94 Indy's Racin             29.70   1
  8  4102 Trevon Carr         94 Fort Wayne E             29.91   2
  9  4252 James Compton       94 Indy's Racin             30.05   2
 10  4307 Aaron Marshall      93 Speed Unlimi             31.33   2
 11  4348 Wayne Kelley        94 Summit City              31.53   1
 12  4310 Shaquille Smith     94 Speed Unlimi             33.67   2
 13  4150 Darryl Campbell     93 Indiana Stor             37.12   1
 14  4191 Tiler Moore         93 Indiana TC               42.39   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4264 Trevor Meriwether   94 Indy's Racin           1:09.86
  2  4452 Dion Kimbrough      93 Unattached             1:10.70
  3  4454 Thomas King         93 Unattached             1:11.54
  4  4145 Jaylen Alston       94 Indiana Stor           1:11.87
  5  4150 Darryl Campbell     93 Indiana Stor           1:22.87

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4180 Andrew Carmin       94 Indiana TC             2:38.96
  2  4039 Brady Brown         94 Fast Feat (P           2:39.70
  3  4145 Jaylen Alston       94 Indiana Stor           2:42.86
  4  4006 Zach Alves          94 Blue Ribbon            3:00.35
  5  4041 David Heckman       93 Fast Feat (P           3:05.40
  6  4043 William Hopson      94 Fast Feat (P           3:07.64

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4048 Nicholas Whitten    93 Fast Feat (P           5:18.58
  2  4467 Tate Schienbein     94 Unattached             5:20.13
  3  4039 Brady Brown         94 Fast Feat (P           5:52.89
  4  4006 Zach Alves          94 Blue Ribbon            6:05.32
  5  4479 Scott Wappes        94 Unattached             6:11.01
  6  4041 David Heckman       93 Fast Feat (P           6:33.67
  7  4043 William Hopson      94 Fast Feat (P           6:40.03

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4048 Nicholas Whitten    93 Fast Feat (P          10:54.94
  2  4467 Tate Schienbein     94 Unattached            11:14.51

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4135 Tyler Whitfield     94 Fort Wayne E             18.06
  2  4452 Dion Kimbrough      93 Unattached               18.23

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Speed Unlimited  'A'                               53.75
  2 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                        54.14
  2 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            54.14
  4 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'B'                        56.59

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4452 Dion Kimbrough      93 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m
  2  4180 Andrew Carmin       94 Indiana TC             4-02.00      1.27m
  3  4266 Devyn Mikell        94 Indy's Racin           3-10.00      1.16m

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4276 John Roby           93 Indy's Racin          14-10.50      4.53m
  2  4283 Alexander Whitfiel  93 Indy's Racin          14-07.00      4.44m
  3  4280 Micah Smith         93 Indy's Racin          14-07.00      4.44m
  4  4260 Paul Lanier         93 Indy's Racin          14-06.00      4.41m
  5  4264 Trevor Meriwether   94 Indy's Racin          14-01.00      4.29m
  6  4309 Christopher Shelto  93 Speed Unlimi          14-00.00      4.26m
  7  4120 Lavonte Paige       94 Fort Wayne E          12-11.00      3.93m
  8  4135 Tyler Whitfield     94 Fort Wayne E          12-02.50      3.72m
  9  4266 Devyn Mikell        94 Indy's Racin          12-02.00      3.70m
 10  4307 Aaron Marshall      93 Speed Unlimi          12-02.00      3.70m
 11  4102 Trevon Carr         94 Fort Wayne E          11-10.25      3.61m
 12  4252 James Compton       94 Indy's Racin          11-10.00      3.60m
 13  4245 Jonathan Barnes     94 Indy's Racin          11-05.25      3.48m

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4313 Jordan Wallace      94 Speed Unlimi             8.66m   28-05.00
  2  4179 John Burgoon        94 Indiana TC               5.58m   18-03.75

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4124 Trent Sipes         93 Fort Wayne E            16.67m      54-08

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4124 Trent Sipes         93 Fort Wayne E            20.82m      68-04
  2  4179 John Burgoon        94 Indiana TC              17.13m      56-02

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4452 Dion Kimbrough      93 Unattached                1944

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4113 Byron Hutchins      91 Fort Wayne E             12.07q
  2  4350 Jaron Roberson      92 Summit City              12.40q
  3  4374 Darryl Gates        91 Team Gado                12.42q
  4  4306 Darryl Jordan       92 Speed Unlimi             12.54q
  5  4125 Roderick Smith      92 Fort Wayne E             12.56q
  6  4161 Barry Wilkins       91 Indiana Stor             12.74q
  7  4388 Loren McGowen       91 Terre Haute              13.14q
  8  4477 Jake Thomas         92 Unattached               13.93q
  9  4257 Jeffrey Griffin     92 Indy's Racin             15.67q

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4113 Byron Hutchins      91 Fort Wayne E             12.07
  2  4350 Jaron Roberson      92 Summit City              12.40
  3  4374 Darryl Gates        91 Team Gado                12.42
  4  4306 Darryl Jordan       92 Speed Unlimi             12.54
  5  4125 Roderick Smith      92 Fort Wayne E             12.56
  6  4161 Barry Wilkins       91 Indiana Stor             12.74
  7  4388 Loren McGowen       91 Terre Haute              13.14
  8  4477 Jake Thomas         92 Unattached               13.93
  9  4257 Jeffrey Griffin     92 Indy's Racin             15.67

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4350 Jaron Roberson      92 Summit City              24.93   1
  2  4125 Roderick Smith      92 Fort Wayne E             25.27   1
  3  4374 Darryl Gates        91 Team Gado                25.28   2
  4  4306 Darryl Jordan       92 Speed Unlimi             25.43   1
  5  4161 Barry Wilkins       91 Indiana Stor             25.59   2
  6  4388 Loren McGowen       91 Terre Haute              26.20   1
  7  4482 Drew Gambill        91 Unattached               26.28   1
  8  4278 Robert Rose         91 Indy's Racin             26.52   1
  9  4163 Wayne Wineglass     91 Indiana Stor             26.98   2
 10  4477 Jake Thomas         92 Unattached               28.56   1
 11  4040 Jon Clawson         92 Fast Feat (P             29.47   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4453 Ben King            91 Unattached               55.53   2
  2  4106 Bradford Davis      92 Fort Wayne E             56.27   2
  3  4278 Robert Rose         91 Indy's Racin             57.21   2
  4  4161 Barry Wilkins       91 Indiana Stor             57.46   1
  5  4350 Jaron Roberson      92 Summit City              58.22   2
  6  4482 Drew Gambill        91 Unattached               59.90   2
  7  4163 Wayne Wineglass     91 Indiana Stor           1:01.71   1
  8  4287 Scott Wolfe         92 Indy's Racin           1:04.01   1
  9  4258 Rod Hauser          92 Indy's Racin           1:05.47   1
 10  4158 Aubrey Ways         92 Indiana Stor           1:05.87   1
 11  4478 William Towns       92 Unattached             1:09.59   2
 12  4195 Joel Whittington    92 Indiana TC             1:10.86   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4106 Bradford Davis      92 Fort Wayne E           2:19.16
  2  4042 Patrick Heckman     91 Fast Feat (P           2:28.79
  3  4149 Omavi Caesar        92 Indiana Stor           2:32.31
  4  4478 William Towns       92 Unattached             2:32.72
  5  4044 Zachary Lee         91 Fast Feat (P           2:33.06
  6  4158 Aubrey Ways         92 Indiana Stor           2:40.19
  7  4037 Jordan Bantista     92 Fast Feat (P           2:56.74

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4482 Drew Gambill        91 Unattached             4:47.03
  2  4369 Carson Roberts      92 Team Bird, I           4:51.54
  3  4465 Logan Rosenberg     91 Unattached             5:05.55
  4  4149 Omavi Caesar        92 Indiana Stor           5:22.63
  5  4042 Patrick Heckman     91 Fast Feat (P           5:25.62
  6  4008 Conrad Ling         92 Blue Ribbon            5:30.21
  7  4478 William Towns       92 Unattached             5:30.31
  8  4044 Zachary Lee         91 Fast Feat (P           5:35.32
  9  4160 Gregory White       92 Indiana Stor           5:59.41

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4465 Logan Rosenberg     91 Unattached            10:19.86
  2  4196 Andrew Wilhelm      92 Indiana TC            10:23.61
  3  4369 Carson Roberts      92 Team Bird, I          10:47.34
  4  4366 James Martin        92 Team Bird, I          11:09.60
  5  4008 Conrad Ling         92 Blue Ribbon           11:42.49
  6  4160 Gregory White       92 Indiana Stor          13:14.31

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4106 Bradford Davis      92 Fort Wayne E             15.29
  2  4195 Joel Whittington    92 Indiana TC               19.99
  3  4257 Jeffrey Griffin     92 Indy's Racin             20.55
  4  4122 Kyron Perkins       92 Fort Wayne E             20.88

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4195 Joel Whittington    92 Indiana TC               31.82
  2  4040 Jon Clawson         92 Fast Feat (P             32.07
  3  4122 Kyron Perkins       92 Fort Wayne E             35.15

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            50.94

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                      4:36.56

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                           11:10.58

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4439 Ian Brumm           91 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m
  2  4278 Robert Rose         91 Indy's Racin           5-02.00      1.57m
  3  4040 Jon Clawson         92 Fast Feat (P           4-06.00      1.37m
 --  4374 Darryl Gates        91 Team Gado                   NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4113 Byron Hutchins      91 Fort Wayne E             5.82m   19-01.25
  2  4125 Roderick Smith      92 Fort Wayne E             5.39m   17-08.25
  3  4477 Jake Thomas         92 Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00
  4  4287 Scott Wolfe         92 Indy's Racin             4.50m   14-09.25
  4  4186 Idris Harris        92 Indiana TC               4.50m   14-09.25
  6  4258 Rod Hauser          92 Indy's Racin             4.20m   13-09.50
  7  4257 Jeffrey Griffin     92 Indy's Racin             3.68m   12-01.00
  8  4122 Kyron Perkins       92 Fort Wayne E             3.63m   11-11.00

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4477 Jake Thomas         92 Unattached               8.73m   28-07.75

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4447 Skylar Greve        91 Unattached              13.85m   45-05.25
  2  4473 Marvin Smith        92 Unattached              13.84m   45-05.00
  3  4460 Mark Passine        91 Unattached              11.00m   36-01.25
  4  4444 Bryce Evard         91 Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00
  5  4261 Neil Lewis          91 Indy's Racin            10.00m   32-09.75
  6  4192 Andy Smith          91 Indiana TC               9.37m   30-09.00
  7  4345 Adrien Hairston     91 Summit City              8.75m   28-08.50
  8  4282 Devin Tolliver      92 Indy's Racin             7.83m   25-08.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4473 Marvin Smith        92 Unattached              40.70m     133-06
  2  4476 Ethan Stipp         91 Unattached              37.48m     122-11
  3  4447 Skylar Greve        91 Unattached              36.62m     120-02
  4  4444 Bryce Evard         91 Unattached              33.51m     109-11
  5  4460 Mark Passine        91 Unattached              29.20m      95-10
  6  4192 Andy Smith          91 Indiana TC              26.57m      87-02
  7  4282 Devin Tolliver      92 Indy's Racin            19.63m      64-05
  8  4345 Adrien Hairston     91 Summit City             15.51m      50-11

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4186 Idris Harris        92 Indiana TC              26.18m      85-11
  2  4345 Adrien Hairston     91 Summit City             18.44m      60-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4154 Devin Pipkin        89 Indiana Stor             10.94
  2  4284 LaVarus Williams    89 Indy's Racin             11.35
  3  4344 Emerald Guillet     90 Summit City              11.60
  4  4438 Kent Biller         89 Unattached               11.70
  5  4347 Aramis Hollis       90 Summit City              11.73
  6  4268 Rick Morst          89 Indy's Racin             12.06
  7  4461 Cory Ramsey         90 Unattached               12.10
  8  4115 Jamarkus McCloud    89 Fort Wayne E             12.25

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4154 Devin Pipkin        89 Indiana Stor             22.64   2
  2  4284 LaVarus Williams    89 Indy's Racin             22.97   2
  3  4107 Justin Geans        89 Fort Wayne E             23.25   1
  4  4347 Aramis Hollis       90 Summit City              23.61   2
  5  4438 Kent Biller         89 Unattached               24.01   2
  6  4470 Colton Slack        90 Indiana TC               24.07   2
  7  4279 Tony Scott          90 Indy's Racin             24.81   2
  8  4115 Jamarkus McCloud    89 Fort Wayne E             25.54   1
  9  4267 Georard Mitchell    90 Indy's Racin             26.44   1
 10  4346 Jenaqua Hairston    90 Summit City              26.72   1
 11  4474 Matt Snyder         89 Unattached               27.57   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4107 Justin Geans        89 Fort Wayne E             51.60
  2  4263 Brian Martin        89 Indy's Racin             52.77
  3  4341 Jocquel Anderson    90 Summit City              54.66
  4  4246 Tracy Black         90 Indy's Racin             55.08
  5  4117 Erin Milton         90 Fort Wayne E             59.80
  6  4474 Matt Snyder         89 Unattached             1:02.06

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4271 Derrick O'rea       89 Indy's Racin           2:13.17
  2  4117 Erin Milton         90 Fort Wayne E           2:17.37
  3  4296 Jacob Farrell       90 Purdue Area            2:18.89
  4  4132 Taylor Tiernon      90 Fort Wayne E           2:25.27

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4363 Justin Hungerford   89 Team Bird, I           4:18.06
  2  4382 Andrew Sullivan     90 Terre Haute            4:19.19
  3  4188 Justin Kendrick     89 Indiana TC             4:24.61
  4  4036 Greg Bantista       89 Fast Feat (P           4:40.74
  5  4296 Jacob Farrell       90 Purdue Area            4:58.48
  6  4132 Taylor Tiernon      90 Fort Wayne E           5:07.53
  7  4298 Andrew Solomon      90 Purdue Area            5:16.61

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4188 Justin Kendrick     89 Indiana TC             9:18.14
  2  4382 Andrew Sullivan     90 Terre Haute            9:25.56
  3  4046 Zachary Tranter     90 Fast Feat (P           9:41.36
  4  4036 Greg Bantista       89 Fast Feat (P           9:48.55
  5  4362 Blake Dircksen      90 Team Bird, I           9:50.69
  6  4471 J.D. Smith          90 Unattached            10:16.27
  7  4370 Brandon Sheline     89 Team Bird, I          10:21.56

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4275 D'Juan Richardson   90 Indy's Racin             14.52
  2  4352 Patrick St. Pierre  89 Summit City              15.72
  3  4103 Xavier Carr         90 Fort Wayne E             17.24
  4  4096 Andy Alvarez        89 Fort Wayne E             17.30
  5  4110 Ross Heckber        89 Fort Wayne E             17.33
  6  4365 Matthew Linn        89 Team Bird, I             18.31
  7  4269 Dwayne Mulligan     90 Indy's Racin             19.16
  8  4271 Derrick O'rea       89 Indy's Racin             22.20

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4275 D'Juan Richardson   90 Indy's Racin             56.16
  2  4110 Ross Heckber        89 Fort Wayne E             58.72
  3  4352 Patrick St. Pierre  89 Summit City              58.75
  4  4253 Joshua Compton      89 Indy's Racin             58.80
  5  4365 Matthew Linn        89 Team Bird, I           1:07.44

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4382 Andrew Sullivan     90 Terre Haute            6:28.11
  2  4046 Zachary Tranter     90 Fast Feat (P           6:50.34
  3  4361 Sam Bird            89 Team Bird, I           6:56.52
  4  4370 Brandon Sheline     89 Team Bird, I           7:26.55

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                        43.45
  2 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            45.68
  3 16-Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                   46.19

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                      3:33.97
  2 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          3:38.66

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Team Bird, Inc.  'A'                             9:19.92

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4297 Broderick Lewis     89 Purdue Area            6-00.00      1.82m
  2  4181 Andrew Costin       89 Indiana TC             5-08.00      1.72m
  2  4103 Xavier Carr         90 Fort Wayne E           5-08.00      1.72m
  4  4095 Shayne Abrahams     89 Fort Wayne E           5-08.00      1.72m
  5  4194 Drake Volz          89 Indiana TC             5-06.00      1.67m
  6  4189 Randy Lientz        90 Indiana TC             5-06.00      1.67m
  7  4265 Darrian Mikell      90 Indy's Racin           5-04.00      1.62m
  8  4468 Mitchell Schuring   89 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m
  8  4461 Cory Ramsey         90 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m
 10  4132 Taylor Tiernon      90 Fort Wayne E           4-06.00      1.37m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4469 Corey Shank         90 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25
  2  4459 Derek Messmer       89 Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4297 Broderick Lewis     89 Purdue Area              6.28m   20-07.25
  2  4344 Emerald Guillet     90 Summit City              6.16m   20-02.50
  3  4268 Rick Morst          89 Indy's Racin             5.73m   18-09.75
  4  4267 Georard Mitchell    90 Indy's Racin             5.31m   17-05.25
  5  4461 Cory Ramsey         90 Unattached               5.28m   17-04.00
  6  4265 Darrian Mikell      90 Indy's Racin             5.12m   16-09.75
  7  4346 Jenaqua Hairston    90 Summit City              4.96m   16-03.25
  8  4365 Matthew Linn        89 Team Bird, I             4.90m   16-01.00
  9  4474 Matt Snyder         89 Unattached               4.77m   15-07.75
 --  4351 Andrew Scott-Guyto  90 Summit City                 ND

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4475 Benjamin Stephen    89 Unattached              17.86m   58-07.25
  2  4443 Jakob Engel         89 Unattached              13.74m   45-01.00
  3  4450 Eean Huffman        89 Unattached              13.24m   43-05.25
  4  4303 Patrick Freed       89 Speed Unlimi             9.32m   30-07.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4475 Benjamin Stephen    89 Unattached              49.03m     160-10
  2  4462 Eric Riddle         89 Unattached              42.50m     139-05
  3  4450 Eean Huffman        89 Unattached              39.49m     129-07
  4  4449 Dustin Heath        89 Unattached              28.45m      93-04
  5  4303 Patrick Freed       89 Speed Unlimi            21.69m      71-02

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4471 J.D. Smith          90 Unattached              40.80m     133-10
  2  4303 Patrick Freed       89 Speed Unlimi            25.70m      84-04

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4518 Matt Stewart        89 Unattached                4659

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4108 Will Glover         86 Fort Wayne E             10.83q  1
  2  4441 Shane Crawford      88 Unattached               11.29q  1
  3  4136 Arthur Wims         88 Fort Wayne E             11.32q  2
  4  4121 Kenneth Perkins     87 Fort Wayne E             11.43q  1
  5  4376 Marcus Malone       88 Team Gado                11.49q  2
  6  4127 Martin Stephen      86 Fort Wayne E             11.59q  1
  7  4155 Brandon Rabb        87 Indiana Stor             11.65q  2
  8  4187 Josh Henson         88 Indiana TC               11.81q  1
  9  4349 Andre LaGrone       88 Summit City              11.91q  2
 10  4321 Dominique Paschal   88 Speed XL                 12.08   2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4108 Will Glover         86 Fort Wayne E             10.63
  2  4136 Arthur Wims         88 Fort Wayne E             10.90
  3  4441 Shane Crawford      88 Unattached               11.06
  4  4376 Marcus Malone       88 Team Gado                11.26
  4  4121 Kenneth Perkins     87 Fort Wayne E             11.26
  6  4155 Brandon Rabb        87 Indiana Stor             11.42
  7  4127 Martin Stephen      86 Fort Wayne E             11.43
  8  4349 Andre LaGrone       88 Summit City              11.57

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4108 Will Glover         86 Fort Wayne E             21.89   2
  2  4136 Arthur Wims         88 Fort Wayne E             21.94   1
  3  4112 Walter Hopkins      87 Fort Wayne E             22.62   1
  4  4126 Arin Stallworth     87 Fort Wayne E             22.71   2
  5  4441 Shane Crawford      88 Unattached               22.96   1
  6  4156 Brian Rabb          87 Indiana Stor             23.02   1
  7  4121 Kenneth Perkins     87 Fort Wayne E             23.15   2
  8  4349 Andre LaGrone       88 Summit City              23.24   2
  9  4155 Brandon Rabb        87 Indiana Stor             23.35   2
 10  4162 Bryant Williams     87 Indiana Stor             23.46   1
 11  4255 Emery Davis         88 Indy's Racin             24.30   2
 12  4274 Tyler Peoples       88 Indy's Racin             24.32   2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4156 Brian Rabb          87 Indiana Stor             49.88
  2  4127 Martin Stephen      86 Fort Wayne E             50.18
  3  4153 Anderson Phillip    88 Indiana Stor             50.75
  4  4162 Bryant Williams     87 Indiana Stor             51.18
  5  4464 Myles Robinson      87 Unattached               52.07
  6  4151 John Gunnell        86 Indiana Stor             52.30

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4134 Travis White        87 Fort Wayne E           2:00.67
  2  4105 Thomas Crum         87 Fort Wayne E           2:02.08
  3  4318 Jason Johnson       87 Speed XL               2:02.66
  4  4153 Anderson Phillip    88 Indiana Stor           2:02.71
  5  4299 David Solomon       87 Purdue Area            2:09.96

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4045 Kyle Murray         88 Fast Feat (P           4:24.90
  2  4368 David Rex           88 Team Bird, I           4:44.13
  3  4367 Mason McGovern      88 Team Bird, I           4:56.84

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4372 Ryan Venderley      88 Team Bird, I          17:15.23
  2  4367 Mason McGovern      88 Team Bird, I          19:23.42

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4152 Joey Hodges         87 Indiana Stor              0.01
  2  4100 Chris Brautzch      87 Fort Wayne E              0.02
  3  4148 Bryce Brown         88 Indiana Stor              0.03
 --  4319 DeJuan Mitchell     88 Speed XL                    NT
 --  4259 Jamison Lacy        87 Indy's Racin                NT
 --  4463 Jacob Ritchie       88 Unattached                  NT
 --  4129 Thomas Summerville  88 Fort Wayne E                NT
 --  4130 De'Andre Sykes      88 Fort Wayne E                NT
 --  4112 Walter Hopkins      87 Fort Wayne E                NT

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4148 Bryce Brown         88 Indiana Stor             53.24
  2  4152 Joey Hodges         87 Indiana Stor             55.51
  3  4259 Jamison Lacy        87 Indy's Racin           1:01.50
  4  4100 Chris Brautzch      87 Fort Wayne E           1:02.43

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                            41.36
  2 16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                              42.08
  3 16-Fort Wayne Express  'B'                            43.03
  4 16-Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                        45.25

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 16-Indiana Storm TC  'A'                            3:18.66
  2 16-Fort Wayne Express  'A'                          3:22.54
  3 16-Fort Wayne Express  'B'                          3:27.02

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4131 John Tate           88 Fort Wayne E           6-06.00      1.98m
  2  4440 Travis Brumm        87 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m
  3  4537 MOe Lance           87 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m
  4  4134 Travis White        87 Fort Wayne E           6-04.00      1.93m
  5  4109 Keenan Hall         87 Fort Wayne E           6-00.00      1.82m
  6  4466 J. Saxton           88 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m
  7  4378 Ben Bertoli         88 Terre Haute            5-06.00      1.67m
  8  4300 Matt Speer          87 Purdue Area            5-04.00      1.62m

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4012 Jonathan Hall       88 Bruin TC                 4.88m   16-00.00
  2  4013 Seager Wilson       87 Bruin TC                 4.72m   15-05.75
  3  4377 Anthony Bertoli     87 Terre Haute              4.57m   15-00.00
  4  4119 Adam Osborn         87 Fort Wayne E             3.97m   13-00.25
  5  4255 Emery Davis         88 Indy's Racin             2.44m    8-00.00
 --  4446 Daniel Grace        87 Unattached                  NH
 --  4456 Logan LaGrand       87 Unattached                  NH
 --  4380 Matt Lee            88 Terre Haute                 NH

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4109 Keenan Hall         87 Fort Wayne E             6.63m   21-09.00
  2  4187 Josh Henson         88 Indiana TC               6.49m   21-03.50
  3  4378 Ben Bertoli         88 Terre Haute              5.77m   18-11.25
  4  4131 John Tate           88 Fort Wayne E             5.74m   18-10.00
  5  4129 Thomas Summerville  88 Fort Wayne E             5.73m   18-09.75
  6  4441 Shane Crawford      88 Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25
  7  4300 Matt Speer          87 Purdue Area              5.30m   17-04.75
 --  4463 Jacob Ritchie       88 Unattached                  ND

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4187 Josh Henson         88 Indiana TC              12.72m   41-08.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4193 Tommy Smith         88 Indiana TC              15.57m   51-01.00
  2  4455 Austin Kramer       88 Unattached              15.24m   50-00.00
  3  4451 Noah Huffman        88 Unattached              13.62m   44-08.25
  4  4183 Seth Galloway       88 Indiana TC              13.33m   43-09.00
  5  4436 Ryan Barry          87 Unattached              11.13m   36-06.25

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4451 Noah Huffman        88 Unattached              41.91m     137-06
  2  4183 Seth Galloway       88 Indiana TC              40.65m     133-04
  3  4364 Joe Kohut           87 Team Bird, I            40.26m     132-01
  4  4193 Tommy Smith         88 Indiana TC              40.23m     132-00
  5  4437 Justin Barton       88 Unattached              39.87m     130-10
  6  4458 Colin McGinley      88 Unattached              34.22m     112-03

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4193 Tommy Smith         88 Indiana TC              47.16m     154-09
  2  4183 Seth Galloway       88 Indiana TC              44.90m     147-04
  3  4187 Josh Henson         88 Indiana TC              37.23m     122-02

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4516 Jesse Spencer       88 Unattached                4491
  2  4515 Schuyler Lambrecht  88 Unattached                3572
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec