Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/16-19/05 - Tennessee State University, Nashville, Tenn.

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 16.49  6/18/2005   Maya Bibbs, Continental
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bibbs, Maya               97 Continental            @ 16.49q  2
  2 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental              16.79q  1
  3 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental              16.89q  1
  4 Hayes, Shorontay          98 Continental              17.00q  2
  5 Burks, Terriel            98 Nash Illusions           17.27q  1
  6 Henderson, Amber          98 Mem Hurdlers             20.42q  2
  7 Myles, Morganne           99 Continental              21.69q  2
  8 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental              23.31q  1

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 16.49  6/18/2005   Maya Bibbs, Continental
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bibbs, Maya               97 Continental              16.92    10
  2 Hayes, Shorontay          98 Continental              16.92     8
  3 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental              17.31     6
  4 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental              17.41     5
  5 Burks, Terriel            98 Nash Illusions           17.81     4
  6 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental              19.62     3
  7 Henderson, Amber          98 Mem Hurdlers             19.80     2
  8 Myles, Morganne           99 Continental              21.59     1

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 15.07  6/18/2005   Randolph Wilkerson, Undergrnd RR
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Randolph       97 Undergrnd RR           @ 15.07q  2
  2 Harris, Darryl            97 Nash Illusions           15.10q  2
  3 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              15.81q  1
  4 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              15.91q  2
  5 Walton, Caleb             97 Trk Nashville            17.64q  1
  6 Starii, Rayford           98 Nash Illusions           17.95q  1
  7 Roberts, Darius           97 Trk Nashville            18.55q  2
  8 Crawfordii, Steve         99 Nash Illusions           19.47q  1

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 15.07  6/18/2005   Randolph Wilkerson, Undergrnd RR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Darryl            97 Nash Illusions           15.13    10
  2 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              15.31     8
  3 Wilkerson, Randolph       97 Undergrnd RR             15.42     6
  4 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              15.86     5
  5 Starii, Rayford           98 Nash Illusions           17.42     4
  6 Walton, Caleb             97 Trk Nashville            17.65     3
  7 Crawfordii, Steve         99 Nash Illusions           18.55     2

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 14.30  2001        Quanisha Sales, Wilma Rudolph TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Lauren            95 Trk Nashville            14.76q  3
  2 Johnson, Zakia            95 Continental              15.04q  3
  3 Rucker, Branesha          95 Continental              15.09q  2
  4 Morris, Jessica           95 Undergrnd RR             15.38q  2
  5 Mcknight, Shequoia        95 Trng Ground              15.88q  2
  6 Lowery, Alexis            95 KTC                      16.08q  3
  6 Parker, Kyle              95 KTC                      16.08q  2
  8 Ray, Katherine            95 KTC                      16.39q  3
  9 Steadman, Cassidy         95 KTC                      16.62   1
 10 Moore, Lamont             96 Continental              16.64   1
 11 Tisdale, Keonna           96 Trk Nashville            16.82   1
 12 Stewart, Neaira           96 Mem Hurdlers             18.02   2
 13 Collins, Andrea           96 Mem Hurdlers             20.72   1

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 14.30  2001        Quanisha Sales, Wilma Rudolph TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Lauren            95 Trk Nashville            14.60    10
  2 Rucker, Branesha          95 Continental              14.98     8
  3 Johnson, Zakia            95 Continental              14.98     6
  4 Morris, Jessica           95 Undergrnd RR             15.39     5
  5 Mcknight, Shequoia        95 Trng Ground              15.62     4
  6 Ray, Katherine            95 KTC                      16.09     3
  7 Lowery, Alexis            95 KTC                      16.09     2
  8 Parker, Kyle              95 KTC                      16.52     1

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 13.78  6/19/2004   Eric Robinson, Nsh Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 KTC                      14.17q  2
  2 Tate, Tyrique             95 KTC                      14.55q  1
  3 King, Tre'                95 KTC                      14.78q  1
  4 Johnson, Xavier           95 KTC                      14.87q  1
  5 Perry, Rashawn            96 Trng Ground              14.97q  1
  6 Daniels, Joseph           95 Trk Nashville            15.22q  2
  7 Barnett, Brandon          95 KTC                      15.35q  2
  8 Lundy, Malik              96 KTC                      15.54q  2
  9 Murphy, Anthony           95 Undergrnd RR             15.81   2
 10 Williams, Billy           95 KTC                      15.88   1
 11 Scott, Jordan             96 KTC                      16.11   1
 12 Hunter, Roy               96 Trng Ground              16.55   2
 13 Peebles, Bobby            96 Trk Nashville            16.76   1

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 13.78  6/19/2004   Eric Robinson, Nsh Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 KTC                      13.92    10
  2 King, Tre'                95 KTC                      14.61     8
  3 Tate, Tyrique             95 KTC                      14.75     6
  4 Barnett, Brandon          95 KTC                      14.93     5
  5 Daniels, Joseph           95 Trk Nashville            14.97     4
  6 Lundy, Malik              96 KTC                      15.08     3
  7 Perry, Rashawn            96 Trng Ground              15.18     2
  8 Johnson, Xavier           95 KTC                      15.30     1

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 12.70  1991        Kim Covington, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcclain, Jovanni          93 Nash Illusions           14.10q  2
  2 Basham, Alexis            94 Continental              14.25q  3
  3 Campbell, Ketori          93 Trk Nashville            14.27q  3
  4 Mitchum, Jasmine          93 Trng Ground              14.39q  2
  5 Moore, Jordan             93 Trng Ground              14.60q  1
  6 Delaney, Shantyra         94 KTC                      14.67q  2
  7 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental              14.67q  1
  8 Fortson, Quaneshia        93 Continental              14.73q  2
  9 Epps, Victoria            93 Trk Nashville            15.25   2
 10 Mason, Makylin            94 Continental              15.28   1
 11 Chandler, Jeanesha        94 KTC                      15.36   1
 12 Moore, Kameron            94 Trng Ground              15.46   1
 13 Dameron, Miriah           93 Undergrnd RR             16.05   3
 14 Mckinney, Morgan          94 Unattached               16.17   3
 15 Lomax, Danetra            94 Mem Hurdlers             16.93   1
 16 Camera, Aaja              94 Trng Ground              18.80   2
 17 Pankey, Alexandria        94 Trng Ground              19.52   2
 18 Johnson, Jasmine          93 Trng Ground              19.67   1
 -- McCroskey, Megan          93 KTC                         DQ   3  ran in lane 4, impee

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.70  1991        Kim Covington, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcclain, Jovanni          93 Nash Illusions           13.95    10
  2 Basham, Alexis            94 Continental              14.20     8
  3 Campbell, Ketori          93 Trk Nashville            14.21     6
  4 Mitchum, Jasmine          93 Trng Ground              14.25     5
  5 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental              14.38     4
  6 Delaney, Shantyra         94 KTC                      14.41     3
  7 Moore, Jordan             93 Trng Ground              14.46     2
  8 Fortson, Quaneshia        93 Continental              14.92     1

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 12.44  6/19/2004   Quinton Crawford, Nsh Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Satterfield, Bart         93 KTC                      12.53q  2
  2 Young, Devrin             93 KTC                      13.17q  2
  3 Blanc, Caleb              93 KTC                      13.21q  4
  4 Taylor, Brandon           93 KTC                      13.25q  1
  5 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               13.26q  1
  6 Callowayjr, Carlos        93 Nash Illusions           13.28q  3
  7 Drake, Nicholas           94 Trk Nashville            13.93q  3
  8 Medford, Brandon          94 Trng Ground              14.12q  2
  9 Stinson, Adarrius         94 KTC                      14.15   1
 10 Mckinley, Jibari          93 Trk Nashville            14.42   2
 11 Jackson, Deonte           93 Trng Ground              14.46   4
 12 Brown, Michael            94 Trk Nashville            14.52   1
 13 Robinson, Osmond          94 KTC                      14.56   3
 14 Tate, Raymond             94 Trk Nashville            14.56   2
 15 Blanc, Aaron              94 KTC                      14.57   4
 16 Graham, Alonzo            93 KTC                      14.82   3
 17 Spears, Deshawn           93 KTC                      14.97   3
 18 Lucas, Eric               94 Nash Illusions           14.97   4
 19 Odom, Walter              93 Trk Nashville            14.97   4
 20 Edwards, Rawn             94 Trng Ground              15.06   3
 21 Mishu, Mark               94 KTC                      15.20   2
 22 Carter, Terrell           94 KTC                      15.41   1
 23 Flournoy, James           94 Trk Nashville            17.42   1

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.44  6/19/2004   Quinton Crawford, Nsh Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Satterfield, Bart         93 KTC                      12.56    10
  2 Young, Devrin             93 KTC                      13.09     8
  3 Callowayjr, Carlos        93 Nash Illusions           13.11     6
  4 Taylor, Brandon           93 KTC                      13.23     5
  5 Blanc, Caleb              93 KTC                      13.27     4
  6 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               13.55     3
  7 Drake, Nicholas           94 Trk Nashville            13.94     2
  8 Medford, Brandon          94 Trng Ground              14.04     1

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 12.33  6/18/2005   Quanisha Sales, Music City
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City             @ 12.33q  1
  2 Cohen, Nia                91 Trk Nashville            13.17q  3
  3 Battle, Shatika           91 Continental              13.21q  2
  4 Breland, Angela           91 Unattached               13.26q  3
  5 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 Trng Ground              13.30q  2
  6 Rivers, Jessica           91 Trng Ground              13.54q  1
  7 Roach, Kendricka          91 Mem Hurdlers             13.70q  3
  8 Davis, Marquesha          91 Unattached               14.05q  2
  9 Parr, Lamesha             92 Unattached               14.13   1
 10 Wilkerson, Jade           92 Undergrnd RR             14.16   2
 10 Mitchell, Lavonta         92 Trng Ground              14.16   3
 12 Lewis, Janea              92 KTC                      14.23   2
 13 Kimble-Trent, Samantha    91 KTC                      14.23   1
 14 Young, Veronica           92 Trng Ground              14.24   3
 15 Lewis, Shanea             92 KTC                      14.57   3
 16 Eubanks, Porcia           92 Undergrnd RR             14.83   1
 17 Kelly, Ieshia             92 Undergrnd RR             15.73   1

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.33  6/18/2005   Quanisha Sales, Music City
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City               12.53    10
  2 Cohen, Nia                91 Trk Nashville            13.29     8
  3 Breland, Angela           91 Unattached               13.32     6
  4 Battle, Shatika           91 Continental              13.33     5
  5 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 Trng Ground              13.68     4
  6 Roach, Kendricka          91 Mem Hurdlers             13.78     3
  7 Rivers, Jessica           91 Trng Ground              13.78     2
  8 Davis, Marquesha          91 Unattached               14.41     1

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11.20  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodges, Terry             91 Unattached               11.86    10
  2 Strong, David             91 KTC                      12.41     8
  3 Blanton, Tavin            91 KTC                      12.64     6
  4 Hewgley, Cason            91 KTC                      12.91     5
  5 Brown, Jerron             92 KTC                      14.02     4
  6 Eubanks, Mark             91 Undergrnd RR             15.93     3

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 12.10  6/19/2005   Danielle Sampley, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sampley, Danielle         89 KTC                      12.21q  3
  2 Anderson, Jenae           89 KTC                      12.22q  1
  3 Green, Chela              89 Continental              12.31q  1
  4 Scott, Jennifer           90 KTC                      12.42q  2
  5 Scott, Edlisha            90 KTC                      12.73q  1
  6 Batson, Brittney          89 Nash Illusions           12.92q  3
  7 Williams, Rachel          90 Mem Hurdlers             12.96q  3
  8 Hanneman, Stacia          90 Trk Nashville            12.98q  1
  9 Jack, Morgan              89 KTC                      13.19   2
 10 Richardson, April         90 Trk Nashville            13.36   3
 11 Cheverton, Lacy           90 KTC                      13.36   3
 12 Barbee, Anisha            90 Trk Nashville            13.42   2
 13 Beverly, Ashli            89 Trng Ground              13.45   2
 13 Garrett, Ronnicka         90 Continental              13.45   3
 15 Ortiz, Lakezia            89 Nash Illusions           13.78   1
 16 Garrett, Tiara            89 KTC                      13.83   2
 17 Strickland, Carmetra      90 Hispeedxpres             13.84   1
 18 Woodard, Taylor           89 Continental              13.86   2
 19 Ayers, Brittaney          89 Cordova                  13.86   1
 20 Moore, Ashlee             89 Trng Ground              14.91   3
 21 Smoot, Auguila            90 Trng Ground              16.91   2

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.10  6/19/2005   Danielle Sampley, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampley, Danielle         89 KTC                      12.10@   10
  2 Anderson, Jenae           89 KTC                      12.16     8
  3 Green, Chela              89 Continental              12.60     6
  4 Scott, Jennifer           90 KTC                      12.66     5
  5 Hanneman, Stacia          90 Trk Nashville            12.97     4
  6 Williams, Rachel          90 Mem Hurdlers             12.97     3
  7 Scott, Edlisha            90 KTC                      13.00     2
  8 Batson, Brittney          89 Nash Illusions           13.01     1

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10.90  1995        Bobby Ezell, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel          90 Trk Nashville            11.58    10
  2 Marchbanks, Deshaun       89 Trk Nashville            11.58     8
  3 Greenlee, Gerald          89 KTC                      12.04     6
  4 Beasley, Anthony          90 KTC                      12.45     5
  5 Riser, Adrian             90 KTC                      12.49     4
  6 Gooch, Reggie             89 Undergrnd RR             13.99     3
  7 Chaney, Jordan            90 KTC                      14.58     2

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.02  2000        Chanel Dunn, Wilma Rudolph TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sterling, Jessyca         88 KTC                      12.96    10
  2 Townsend, Jessica         88 Cordova                  13.10     8
  3 Butts, Latroya            88 Continental              13.43     6
  4 Munford, Tierrene         87 Hispeedxpres             13.70     5
  5 Perry, Ashley             87 Hispeedxpres             13.99     4
  6 Foxx, Vivian              88 Cordova                  15.57     3

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Association: @ 10.65  2001        Chris Jones, Illusions TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Preston            87 Trk Nashville            11.18q  2
  2 Anderson, Gwantaveus      88 Hispeedxpres             11.23q  2
  3 Jenkins, James            87 KTC                      11.29q  2
  4 Polk, Toney               87 Hispeedxpres             11.30q  1
  5 Anderson, Keaton          87 Nash Illusions           11.32q  1
  6 Hickman, Leslie           88 Trk Nashville            11.36q  2
  7 Johnson, Patrick          87 Cordova                  11.38q  1
  8 Newbell, Dewayne          88 Trk Nashville            11.42q  2
  9 Smith, Roy                87 KTC                      11.51   1
 10 Moore, Adrian             88 KTC                      11.57   1
 11 Scottjr, Mark             87 Nash Illusions           11.64   2
 12 Monroe, Kendrick          87 Cordova                  12.77   2
 13 Eunanks, Matthew          88 Undergrnd RR             15.32   1

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10.65  2001        Chris Jones, Illusions TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Preston            87 Trk Nashville            11.12    10
  2 Anderson, Gwantaveus      88 Hispeedxpres             11.22     8
  3 Jenkins, James            87 KTC                      11.22     6
  4 Hickman, Leslie           88 Trk Nashville            11.27     5
  5 Polk, Toney               87 Hispeedxpres             11.30     4
  6 Anderson, Keaton          87 Nash Illusions           11.36     3
  7 Johnson, Patrick          87 Cordova                  11.43     2
  8 Newbell, Dewayne          88 Trk Nashville            12.11     1

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 33.99  6/19/2005   Quadasia Maxwell, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Quadasia         97 KTC                      34.63q  1
  2 Hayes, Shorontay          98 Continental              35.96q  2
  3 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental              36.51q  2
  4 Wharton, Avery            97 KTC                      36.70q  2
  5 Caldwell, Camille         97 Continental              37.00q  1
  6 Burks, Terriel            98 Nash Illusions           37.11q  2
  7 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental              38.64q  2
  8 Bibbs, Maya               97 Continental              38.94q  2
  9 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental              40.84   1
 10 Beckley, Siarra           98 Continental              41.00   1
 11 Myles, Morganne           99 Continental              50.82   1

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 33.99  6/19/2005   Quadasia Maxwell, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxwell, Quadasia         97 KTC                      33.99@   10
  2 Hayes, Shorontay          98 Continental              34.88     8
  3 Wharton, Avery            97 KTC                      36.52     6
  4 Caldwell, Camille         97 Continental              37.47     5
  5 Burks, Terriel            98 Nash Illusions           38.09     4
  6 Bibbs, Maya               97 Continental              38.11     3
  7 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental              38.50     2
  8 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental              38.87     1

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 32.34  6/19/2005   Ronald Cleveland, Trng Ground
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              32.65q  2
  2 Harris, Darryl            97 Nash Illusions           33.18q  2
  3 Wilkerson, Randolph       97 Undergrnd RR             33.28q  2
  4 Campbell, Kevin           97 Unattached               33.38q  1
  5 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              34.47q  1
  6 Starii, Rayford           98 Nash Illusions           38.32q  2
  7 Roberts, Darius           97 Trk Nashville            40.72q  1
  8 Crawfordii, Steve         99 Nash Illusions           40.94q  1
  9 Harris, Sam               98 Mem Hurdlers             41.32   2

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 32.34  6/19/2005   Ronald Cleveland, Trng Ground
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              32.34@   10
  2 Harris, Darryl            97 Nash Illusions           32.82     8
  3 Wilkerson, Randolph       97 Undergrnd RR             33.64     6
  4 Campbell, Kevin           97 Unattached               33.92     5
  5 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              38.80     4
  6 Starii, Rayford           98 Nash Illusions           39.28     3
  7 Roberts, Darius           97 Trk Nashville            39.51     2
  8 Crawfordii, Steve         99 Nash Illusions           40.64     1

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 29.82  6/19/2005   Lauren Walton, Trk Nashville
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Lauren            95 Trk Nashville            30.76q  1
  2 Rucker, Branesha          95 Continental              31.32q  1
  3 Buchanan, Kalilah         95 Nash Illusions           31.47q  1
  4 Johnson, Zakia            95 Continental              31.64q  3
  5 Hatfield, Bianca          95 KTC                      32.31q  2
  6 Morris, Jessica           95 Undergrnd RR             32.78q  2
  7 Hughes, Micheirica        95 Continental              32.95q  2
  8 Johnson, Kortney          96 Continental              33.83q  3
  9 Norwood, Lexus            96 KTC                      33.93   3
 10 Lowery, Alexis            95 KTC                      34.33   3
 11 Parker, Kyle              95 KTC                      34.40   1
 12 Mcknight, Shequoia        95 Trng Ground              34.50   3
 13 Hodges, Diamond           95 Trng Ground              34.54   1
 14 Ray, Katherine            95 KTC                      34.61   1
 15 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Trng Ground              35.38   2
 16 Steadman, Cassidy         95 KTC                      35.97   2
 17 Moore, Lamont             96 Continental              36.04   1
 18 Tisdale, Keonna           96 Trk Nashville            36.44   2
 19 Stewart, Neaira           96 Mem Hurdlers             36.97   1
 20 Hegwood, Breanna          95 Continental              37.43   3

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 29.82  6/19/2005   Lauren Walton, Trk Nashville
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Lauren            95 Trk Nashville            29.82@   10
  2 Buchanan, Kalilah         95 Nash Illusions           31.10     8
  3 Rucker, Branesha          95 Continental              31.26     6
  4 Johnson, Zakia            95 Continental              31.98     5
  5 Hatfield, Bianca          95 KTC                      32.08     4
  6 Morris, Jessica           95 Undergrnd RR             32.39     3
  7 Hughes, Micheirica        95 Continental              32.73     2
  8 Johnson, Kortney          96 Continental              34.52     1

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 28.90  6/19/2004   Eric Robinson, Nsh Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 KTC                      29.16q  1
  2 Tate, Tyrique             95 KTC                      31.08q  2
  3 Barnett, Brandon          95 KTC                      31.10q  2
  4 Perry, Rashawn            96 Trng Ground              32.22q  1
  5 Daniels, Joseph           95 Trk Nashville            32.99q  1
  6 Johnson, Xavier           95 KTC                      33.34q  1
  7 Murphy, Anthony           95 Undergrnd RR             34.52q  1
  8 Reymond, Brandon          96 KTC                      34.82q  1
  9 Peebles, Bobby            96 Trk Nashville            36.31   2
 10 Williams, Billy           95 KTC                      36.80   2
 11 Hunter, Roy               96 Trng Ground              38.58   2
 12 Howardiv, George          95 Trk Nashville            39.03   2

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 28.90  6/19/2004   Eric Robinson, Nsh Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 KTC                      29.21    10
  2 Barnett, Brandon          95 KTC                      30.85     8
  3 Tate, Tyrique             95 KTC                      31.13     6
  4 Daniels, Joseph           95 Trk Nashville            32.38     5
  5 Murphy, Anthony           95 Undergrnd RR             33.15     4
  6 Perry, Rashawn            96 Trng Ground              33.40     3
  7 Johnson, Xavier           95 KTC                      33.52     2
  8 Reymond, Brandon          96 KTC                      33.58     1

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 26.56  1994        Tyronda Cox, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Lashea              93 Mem Hurdlers             28.05q  1
  2 Henley, Matoyia           93 Continental              28.75q  1
  3 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental              29.35q  3
  4 Battle, Monica            93 Continental              29.63q  2
  5 Mcclain, Jovanni          93 Nash Illusions           29.87q  4
  6 Campbell, Ketori          93 Trk Nashville            29.89q  2
  7 Basham, Alexis            94 Continental              30.01q  2
  8 Mitchum, Jasmine          93 Trng Ground              30.15q  3
  9 Moore, Jordan             93 Trng Ground              30.60   3
 10 Mason, Makylin            94 Continental              31.29   3
 11 Fortson, Quaneshia        93 Continental              31.42   2
 12 Robinson, Shontoria       94 Continental              31.60   1
 13 Davis, Aliahqua           94 Trng Ground              31.75   4
 14 Cleveland, Synnovea       94 Trng Ground              31.78   2
 15 Wharton, Whitney          93 KTC                      31.80   1
 16 Epps, Victoria            93 Trk Nashville            32.25   1
 17 Woodson, Ashlee           93 Continental              32.46   4
 18 Dunn, Marquisia           94 Nash Illusions           32.75   3
 19 Moore, Kameron            94 Trng Ground              33.30   2
 20 Dameron, Miriah           93 Undergrnd RR             33.61   4
 21 Anderson, Hattia          94 Hispeedxpres             34.62   3
 22 Collins, Ashley           94 Mem Hurdlers             36.20   4
 23 Marks, Tandrea            94 Trng Ground              37.82   1
 24 Camera, Aaja              94 Trng Ground              40.62   4
 25 Pankey, Alexandria        94 Trng Ground              43.12   3
 26 Johnson, Jasmine          93 Trng Ground              45.39   2

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 26.56  1994        Tyronda Cox, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Lashea              93 Mem Hurdlers             28.10    10
  2 Mcclain, Jovanni          93 Nash Illusions           28.73     8
  3 Battle, Monica            93 Continental              29.06     6
  4 Henley, Matoyia           93 Continental              29.20     5
  5 Campbell, Ketori          93 Trk Nashville            29.49     4
  6 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental              29.67     3
  7 Mitchum, Jasmine          93 Trng Ground              31.25     2
  8 Basham, Alexis            94 Continental              35.02     1

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 25.50  1990        Jerome Jaffy, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Satterfield, Bart         93 KTC                      26.04q  2
  2 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               27.02q  1
  3 Callowayjr, Carlos        93 Nash Illusions           27.04q  4
  4 Young, Devrin             93 KTC                      27.69q  2
  5 Taylor, Brandon           93 KTC                      28.07q  4
  6 Blanc, Caleb              93 KTC                      28.12q  3
  7 Crawford, Omar            93 Nash Illusions           28.52q  1
  8 Stinson, Adarrius         94 KTC                      29.38q  2
  9 Drake, Nicholas           94 Trk Nashville            29.44   4
 10 Medford, Brandon          94 Trng Ground              29.50   3
 11 Graham, Alonzo            93 KTC                      29.83   3
 12 Robinson, Osmond          94 KTC                      29.94   1
 13 Jackson, Deonte           93 Trng Ground              30.31   4
 14 Brown, Michael            94 Trk Nashville            30.65   3
 15 Blanc, Aaron              94 KTC                      30.69   2
 16 Spears, Deshawn           93 KTC                      31.38   1
 17 Lucas, Eric               94 Nash Illusions           31.56   3
 18 Mckinley, Jibari          93 Trk Nashville            31.77   1
 19 Edwards, Rawn             94 Trng Ground              32.34   1
 20 Odom, Walter              93 Trk Nashville            32.43   1
 21 Mishu, Mark               94 KTC                      32.48   3
 22 Buuck, Julian             94 KTC                      33.03   2
 23 Tate, Raymond             94 Trk Nashville            33.62   4

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 25.50  1990        Jerome Jaffy, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Satterfield, Bart         93 KTC                      25.79    10
  2 Callowayjr, Carlos        93 Nash Illusions           27.11     8
  3 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               27.12     6
  4 Taylor, Brandon           93 KTC                      28.04     5
  5 Young, Devrin             93 KTC                      28.64     4
  6 Blanc, Caleb              93 KTC                      28.66     3
  7 Crawford, Omar            93 Nash Illusions           28.96     2
  8 Stinson, Adarrius         94 KTC                      29.36     1

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 25.56  1987        Jacqueline Knox, Memphis Tigers TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cohen, Nia                91 Trk Nashville            26.88q  2
  2 Sherrod, Aurielle         92 KTC                      27.43q  1
  3 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 Trng Ground              27.50q  1
  4 Breland, Angela           91 Unattached               27.63q  1
  5 Beverly, Mariah           91 Trng Ground              27.92q  2
  6 Roach, Kendricka          91 Mem Hurdlers             28.09q  3
  7 Rivers, Jessica           91 Trng Ground              28.25q  2
  8 Young, Veronica           92 Trng Ground              28.43q  3
  9 Davis, Marquesha          91 Unattached               28.51   3
 10 Owens, Rachel             92 Continental              28.73   1
 11 Slaughter, Taelor         92 KTC                      29.60   2
 12 Parr, Lamesha             92 Unattached               29.64   1
 13 Mitchell, Lavonta         92 Trng Ground              29.68   3
 14 Lewis, Janea              92 KTC                      30.13   2
 15 Wilkerson, Jade           92 Undergrnd RR             30.33   3
 16 Williams, Radesha         92 Trng Ground              31.91   3
 17 Eubanks, Porcia           92 Undergrnd RR             33.62   2
 18 Kelly, Ieshia             92 Undergrnd RR             33.71   1
 19 Lewis, Shanea             92 KTC                    1:11.87   3

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 25.56  1987        Jacqueline Knox, Memphis Tigers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cohen, Nia                91 Trk Nashville            27.05    10
  2 Sherrod, Aurielle         92 KTC                      27.57     8
  3 Breland, Angela           91 Unattached               27.76     6
  4 Roach, Kendricka          91 Mem Hurdlers             27.98     5
  5 Rivers, Jessica           91 Trng Ground              28.11     4
  6 Beverly, Mariah           91 Trng Ground              28.29     3
  7 Young, Veronica           92 Trng Ground              28.32     2
  8 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 Trng Ground              31.10     1

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 23.49  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodges, Terry             91 Unattached               24.17    10
  2 Strong, David             91 KTC                      25.66     8
  3 Blanton, Tavin            91 KTC                      26.26     6
  4 Hewgley, Cason            91 KTC                      26.98     5
  5 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Nash Illusions           27.58     4
  6 Brown, Jerron             92 KTC                      28.66     3

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 24.79  2000        Marquita Davis, Memphis TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sampley, Danielle         89 KTC                      24.93q  3
  2 Green, Chela              89 Continental              25.33q  4
  3 Batson, Brittney          89 Nash Illusions           25.98q  2
  4 Williams, Rachel          90 Mem Hurdlers             26.03q  3
  5 Hanneman, Stacia          90 Trk Nashville            26.53q  2
  6 Cheverton, Lacy           90 KTC                      27.38q  1
  7 Garrett, Ronnicka         90 Continental              27.50q  2
  8 Richardson, April         90 Trk Nashville            27.55q  4
  9 Barbee, Anisha            90 Trk Nashville            27.77   1
 10 Bryan, Kayla              89 Continental              27.90   4
 11 Beverly, Ashli            89 Trng Ground              28.31   2
 12 Ortiz, Lakezia            89 Nash Illusions           28.63   1
 13 Ayers, Brittaney          89 Cordova                  28.67   1
 14 Garrett, Tiara            89 KTC                      29.27   4
 15 Strickland, Carmetra      90 Hispeedxpres             29.32   2
 16 Woodard, Taylor           89 Continental              29.39   3
 17 Mays, Kiarra              90 Continental              31.10   1
 18 Moore, Ashlee             89 Trng Ground              31.13   3
 19 Smoot, Auguila            90 Trng Ground              35.93   3

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 24.79  2000        Marquita Davis, Memphis TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampley, Danielle         89 KTC                      24.86    10
  2 Green, Chela              89 Continental              25.35     8
  3 Williams, Rachel          90 Mem Hurdlers             25.83     6
  4 Batson, Brittney          89 Nash Illusions           25.97     5
  5 Hanneman, Stacia          90 Trk Nashville            26.53     4
  6 Garrett, Ronnicka         90 Continental              27.58     3
  7 Cheverton, Lacy           90 KTC                      27.79     2
  8 Richardson, April         90 Trk Nashville            27.81     1

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 22.14  1997        Michael Woods, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marchbanks, Deshaun       89 Trk Nashville            22.97
  2 Aiken, Michaeal           90 KTC                      23.64
  3 Sanderfur, Terrance       89 KTC                      23.66
  4 Curry, James              90 Trk Nashville            24.00
  5 Greenlee, Gerald          89 KTC                      24.20
  6 Brown, Jermaine           89 Trk Nashville            24.42
  7 Riser, Adrian             90 KTC                      25.09
  8 Gooch, Reggie             89 Undergrnd RR             30.28

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 24.90  1998        Alexandria Wilson, Music City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Kendra         88 Hispeedxpres             25.86    10
  2 Sterling, Jessyca         88 KTC                      26.46     8
  3 Townsend, Jessica         88 Cordova                  27.33     6
  4 Butts, Latroya            88 Continental              27.43     5
  5 Perry, Ashley             87 Hispeedxpres             29.12     4
  6 Munford, Tierrene         87 Hispeedxpres             29.59     3
  7 Whitaker, Laquania        87 Mem Hurdlers             30.26     2
  8 Foxx, Vivian              88 Cordova                  32.39     1

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Association: @ 21.49  2000        Kendrick Triggs, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Bryan               87 KTC                      21.96q  1
  2 Grace, Nathan             88 KTC                      22.62q  3
  3 Anderson, Gwantaveus      88 Hispeedxpres             22.62q  2
  4 Coplen, Santino           88 Trk Nashville            22.76q  3
  5 Brown, Preston            87 Trk Nashville            22.79q  1
  6 Glasper, Shannon          87 KTC                      22.83q  3
  7 Brown, Mark               88 Trk Nashville            22.93q  2
  8 Johnson, Patrick          87 Cordova                  23.05q  1
  9 Jenkins, James            87 KTC                      23.07   2
 10 Gray, Brandon             88 Cordova                  23.25   1
 11 Anderson, Keaton          87 Nash Illusions           23.31   3
 12 Newbell, Dewayne          88 Trk Nashville            23.43   1
 13 Turner, Joffrey           86 Hispeedxpres             23.47   3
 14 Scottjr, Mark             87 Nash Illusions           23.49   3
 15 Smith, Roy                87 KTC                      23.54   1
 16 Hickman, Leslie           88 Trk Nashville            23.60   1
 17 Moore, Adrian             88 KTC                      23.65   2
 18 Broadnax, Colby           88 Cordova                  23.76   2
 19 Woodruff, Jimmie          86 Nash Illusions           23.93   2
 20 Hervey, Adrian            86 Hispeedxpres             24.10   3
 21 Monroe, Kendrick          87 Cordova                  25.85   3

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 21.49  2000        Kendrick Triggs, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Bryan               87 KTC                      21.55    10
  2 Grace, Nathan             88 KTC                      22.41     8
  3 Brown, Preston            87 Trk Nashville            22.51     6
  4 Anderson, Gwantaveus      88 Hispeedxpres             22.55     5
  5 Brown, Mark               88 Trk Nashville            22.74     4
  6 Johnson, Patrick          87 Cordova                  22.97     3
  7 Coplen, Santino           88 Trk Nashville            23.02     2
  8 Glasper, Shannon          87 KTC                      23.09     1

Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 1:20.58  6/19/2004   Sydney Byrd, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Shorontay          98 Continental            1:27.10q  2
  2 Burks, Terriel            98 Nash Illusions         1:30.84q  1
  3 Caldwell, Camille         97 Continental            1:32.08q  2
  4 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental            1:33.49q  2
  5 Beckley, Siarra           98 Continental            1:37.15q  1
  6 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental            1:38.67q  2
  7 Bibbs, Maya               97 Continental            1:39.38q  1
  8 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental            1:40.60q  1
  9 Myles, Morganne           99 Continental            2:00.74   2

Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:20.58  6/19/2004   Sydney Byrd, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Shorontay          98 Continental            1:23.80    10
  2 Caldwell, Camille         97 Continental            1:24.20     8
  3 Robinson, Eshe            97 Continental            1:27.04     6
  4 Burks, Terriel            98 Nash Illusions         1:29.34     5
  5 Beckley, Siarra           98 Continental            1:34.94     4
  6 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental            1:40.30     3
  7 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental            1:41.87     2
  8 Bibbs, Maya               97 Continental            1:47.00     1

Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 1:13.41  6/19/2005   Kevin Campbell, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Kevin           97 Unattached             1:14.17q  2
  2 Harris, Darryl            97 Nash Illusions         1:14.29q  2
  3 Wilkerson, Randolph       97 Undergrnd RR           1:21.99q  1
  4 Davenport, Brian          97 KTC                    1:24.08q  2
  5 Starii, Rayford           98 Nash Illusions         1:30.79q  1
  6 Roberts, Darius           97 Trk Nashville          1:30.84q  1
  7 Crawfordii, Steve         99 Nash Illusions         1:40.95q  2
  8 Moore, Gequais            98 Mem Hurdlers           1:44.68q  1
  9 Bowles, Trey              98 Mem Hurdlers           1:50.23   1

Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:13.41  6/19/2005   Kevin Campbell, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Kevin           97 Unattached             1:13.41@   10
  2 Harris, Darryl            97 Nash Illusions         1:17.33     8
  3 Wilkerson, Randolph       97 Undergrnd RR           1:20.00     6
  4 Davenport, Brian          97 KTC                    1:21.89     5
  5 Roberts, Darius           97 Trk Nashville          1:30.49     4
  6 Starii, Rayford           98 Nash Illusions         1:30.55     3
  7 Crawfordii, Steve         99 Nash Illusions         1:39.03     2

Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 1:04.69  1994        Taresha Brown, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Micheirica        95 Continental            1:11.38q  2
  2 Buchanan, Kalilah         95 Nash Illusions         1:11.88q  1
  3 Hatfield, Bianca          95 KTC                    1:15.76q  2
  4 Posey, Mekhia             95 Continental            1:17.27q  1
  5 Norwood, Lexus            96 KTC                    1:17.47q  1
  6 Hodges, Diamond           95 Trng Ground            1:17.59q  1
  7 Cunningham, Terri         95 Nash Illusions         1:18.31q  2
  8 Lomax, Dominique          95 Mem Hurdlers           1:19.49q  1
  9 Morris, Jessica           95 Undergrnd RR           1:19.53   2
 10 Perry, Tianna             95 Continental            1:20.43   2
 11 Peebles, Diamond          95 Trk Nashville          1:21.71   1
 12 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Trng Ground            1:29.58   2
 13 Moore, Lamont             96 Continental            1:40.55   2

Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:04.69  1994        Taresha Brown, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Buchanan, Kalilah         95 Nash Illusions         1:11.41    10
  2 Hughes, Micheirica        95 Continental            1:11.54     8
  3 Hatfield, Bianca          95 KTC                    1:13.95     6
  4 Lomax, Dominique          95 Mem Hurdlers           1:16.33     5
  5 Norwood, Lexus            96 KTC                    1:16.42     4
  6 Cunningham, Terri         95 Nash Illusions         1:16.44     3
  7 Posey, Mekhia             95 Continental            1:16.98     2
  8 Hodges, Diamond           95 Trng Ground            1:18.06     1

Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:01.61  1994        Jeff Jennings, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Anthony           95 Undergrnd RR           1:16.90    10
  2 Daniels, Joseph           95 Trk Nashville          1:17.62     8
  3 Reymond, Brandon          96 KTC                    1:18.27     6
  4 Peebles, Bobby            96 Trk Nashville          1:24.42     5
  5 Parrish, Alfonso          96 Mem Hurdlers           1:25.95     4
  6 Burton, Dondre            95 Mem Hurdlers           1:26.02     3

Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 1:03.23  6/19/2005   Rontavia Hayes, Continental
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Rontavia           94 Continental            1:05.45q  2
  2 Henley, Matoyia           93 Continental            1:06.40q  2
  3 Mcclain, Jovante          93 Nash Illusions         1:06.47q  1
  4 Davis, Allison            93 KTC                    1:08.28q  3
  5 Battle, Monica            93 Continental            1:08.51q  3
  6 Bowles, Bria              93 Continental            1:09.55q  1
  7 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental            1:09.60q  4
  8 Sims, Autumn              94 Continental            1:10.00q  2
  9 Hughes, Shovanta          93 Nash Illusions         1:10.24   3
 10 Buchanan, Kamaria         94 Nash Illusions         1:10.31   4
 11 Oladukun, Felicia         93 Continental            1:11.41   1
 12 Cleveland, Synnovea       94 Trng Ground            1:11.47   1
 13 Campbell, Ketori          93 Trk Nashville          1:11.74   3
 14 Wharton, Whitney          93 KTC                    1:13.58   1
 15 Turner, Kaya              93 Undergrnd RR           1:14.36   4
 16 Epps, Victoria            93 Trk Nashville          1:14.59   4
 17 Mason, Makylin            94 Continental            1:14.67   3
 18 Davis, Aliahqua           94 Trng Ground            1:16.11   2
 19 Howard, Kianna            94 Trk Nashville          1:16.27   2
 20 Harrison, Isabelle        93 Undergrnd RR           1:18.65   3
 21 Sims, Amanda              93 Unattached             1:20.71   4
 22 Woodson, Ashlee           93 Continental            1:22.21   2
 23 Obey, Arlena              94 Undergrnd RR           1:23.89   1
 24 Richmond, Sarah           94 Mem Hurdlers           1:25.05   4

Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:03.23  6/19/2005   Rontavia Hayes, Continental
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Rontavia           94 Continental            1:03.23@   10
  2 Mcclain, Jovante          93 Nash Illusions         1:04.04     8
  3 Henley, Matoyia           93 Continental            1:04.22     6
  4 Davis, Allison            93 KTC                    1:08.15     5
  5 Sims, Autumn              94 Continental            1:10.25     4
  6 Bowles, Bria              93 Continental            1:11.04     3
  7 Battle, Monica            93 Continental            1:11.26     2
  8 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental            1:13.11     1

Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:00.26  2001        Evan Johnson, Illusions TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eric            94 Nash Illusions         1:03.42    10
  2 Babbii, Dale              93 Nash Illusions         1:07.52     8
  3 Robinson, Christian       94 KTC                    1:13.91     6
  4 Spence, Ariel             93 Undergrnd RR           1:17.50     5
  5 Flournoy, James           94 Trk Nashville          1:23.97     4

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 58.34  6/20/2004   Alexandna Garr, T Nashville
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claybrooks, Akeyia        91 Nash Illusions         1:00.56q  1
  2 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City             1:01.03q  2
  3 Cohen, Nia                91 Trk Nashville          1:03.09q  2
  4 Owens, Rachel             92 Continental            1:04.56q  3
  5 Beverly, Mariah           91 Trng Ground            1:04.79q  1
  6 Lowery, Patavia           91 KTC                    1:05.48q  3
  7 Sherrod, Aurielle         92 KTC                    1:05.87q  1
  8 Burton, Jamilia           92 Undergrnd RR           1:10.01q  1
  9 Parr, Lamesha             92 Unattached             1:10.94   2
 10 Wilkerson, Jade           92 Undergrnd RR           1:11.53   3
 11 Tillman, Chloe            92 Personal Best          1:11.73   1
 12 Williams, Radesha         92 Trng Ground            1:13.33   3
 13 Ford, Joycelyn            91 Continental            1:13.67   2
 14 Yokley, Kiara             91 Nash Illusions         1:16.67   3
 15 Lucas, Brittney           92 Nash Illusions         1:22.12   2
 16 Daniels, Jade             91 Unattached             1:22.27   1
 17 Eubanks, Porcia           92 Undergrnd RR           1:24.85   3
 18 Kelly, Ieshia             92 Undergrnd RR           1:30.16   2

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 58.34  6/20/2004   Alexandna Garr, T Nashville
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Claybrooks, Akeyia        91 Nash Illusions         1:00.53    10
  2 Owens, Rachel             92 Continental            1:03.38     8
  3 Lowery, Patavia           91 KTC                    1:03.96     6
  4 Beverly, Mariah           91 Trng Ground            1:04.04     5
  5 Sherrod, Aurielle         92 KTC                    1:05.28     4
  6 Cohen, Nia                91 Trk Nashville          1:08.44     3
  7 Burton, Jamilia           92 Undergrnd RR           1:10.76     2

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 54.25  2001        Demano Dayton, Wilma Rudolph TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Corneilous         91 Nash Illusions           54.34    10
  2 Lillard, Bryson           92 Nash Illusions         1:00.27     8
  3 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Nash Illusions         1:00.34     6
  4 Bowles, Roosevelt         91 Mem Hurdlers           1:12.99     5

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 55.76  6/19/2005   Chela Green, Continental
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coward, Jacquelyn         89 KTC                      56.66q  1
  2 Green, Chela              89 Continental              58.27q  2
  3 Hall, Brianna             90 Nash Illusions           59.55q  2
  4 Garr, Alexandria          90 Trk Nashville            59.66q  3
  5 Williams, Rachel          90 Mem Hurdlers           1:01.43q  1
  6 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       90 KTC                    1:02.24q  3
  7 Moore, Brielle            90 Continental            1:03.85q  1
  8 Garrett, Ronnicka         90 Continental            1:04.63q  3
  9 Bryan, Kayla              89 Continental            1:05.21   1
 10 Davis, Taria              90 Music City             1:07.46   3
 11 Woodard, Taylor           89 Continental            1:08.93   2
 12 Ortiz, Victoria           90 Nash Illusions         1:09.39   1
 13 Vick, Christine           90 Cordova                1:11.60   1
 14 Mays, Kiarra              90 Continental            1:12.59   2
 15 Pride, Jasmine            89 Continental            1:33.08   2

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 55.76  6/19/2005   Chela Green, Continental
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Chela              89 Continental              55.76@   10
  2 Coward, Jacquelyn         89 KTC                      57.02     8
  3 Hall, Brianna             90 Nash Illusions           58.84     6
  4 Garr, Alexandria          90 Trk Nashville          1:01.53     5
  5 Williams, Rachel          90 Mem Hurdlers           1:04.13     4
  6 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       90 KTC                    1:04.46     3
  7 Garrett, Ronnicka         90 Continental            1:07.23     2
  8 Moore, Brielle            90 Continental            1:07.35     1

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 50.03  6/20/2004   Brandon Gray, Cordova
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Nathaniel          90 Trk Nashville            51.44q  1
  2 Newbell, Keivonte         89 Trk Nashville            53.18q  2
  3 Nolan, Jeremy             90 KTC                      53.43q  2
  4 Bell, Deshawn             90 Trk Nashville            53.63q  2
  5 Aiken, Michaeal           90 KTC                      54.96q  1
  6 Sanderfur, Terrance       89 KTC                      55.71q  1
  7 Porter, Spencer           90 KTC                      56.03q  1
  8 Doyle, Mcolin             89 Unattached               56.31q  1
  9 Anderson, John            90 KTC                    1:02.33   1
 10 Morman, Isaac             89 Cordova                1:02.76   2
 11 Borlay, Deja              90 Nash Illusions         1:16.67   2

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 50.03  6/20/2004   Brandon Gray, Cordova
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Nathaniel          90 Trk Nashville            51.40    10
  2 Bell, Deshawn             90 Trk Nashville            53.22     8
  3 Newbell, Keivonte         89 Trk Nashville            53.34     6
  4 Nolan, Jeremy             90 KTC                      53.97     5
  5 Sanderfur, Terrance       89 KTC                      54.35     4
  6 Aiken, Michaeal           90 KTC                      56.09     3
  7 Doyle, Mcolin             89 Unattached               56.62     2
  8 Porter, Spencer           90 KTC                      57.31     1

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 56.75  1996        Shekera Weston, Music City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rives, Lynette            87 Music City               58.45    10
  2 Greenwood, Kendra         88 Hispeedxpres           1:00.17     8
  3 Williams, Brandi          88 Music City             1:01.18     6
  4 Dance, Ashley             88 Music City             1:01.49     5
  5 Butts, Latroya            88 Continental            1:03.48     4
  6 Davis, Jasmine            88 Nash Illusions         1:05.34     3
  7 Townsend, Tiffany         88 Cordova                1:06.65     2

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Association: @ 47.05  6/19/2005   Bryan Webb, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Bryan               87 KTC                      47.30q  1
  2 Gray, Brandon             88 Cordova                  49.85q  1
  3 Sloss, Deray              87 Music City               50.27q  2
  4 Coplen, Santino           88 Trk Nashville            50.35q  2
  5 Grace, Nathan             88 KTC                      50.53q  1
  6 Turner, Joffrey           86 Hispeedxpres             51.05q  2
  7 Overton, Rashaan          88 Hispeedxpres             51.99q  1
  8 Thomas, Michael           88 Trk Nashville            52.03q  1
  9 ReyesIv, Leno             87 Mem Hurdlers             52.22   2
 10 Baugus, Reggie            86 Trk Nashville            53.56   1
 11 Woodruff, Jimmie          86 Nash Illusions           53.87   1
 12 Pete, Fred                88 Hispeedxpres             55.87   2

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 47.05  6/19/2005   Bryan Webb, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Bryan               87 KTC                      47.05@   10
  2 Sloss, Deray              87 Music City               49.45     8
  3 Gray, Brandon             88 Cordova                  49.78     6
  4 Grace, Nathan             88 KTC                      49.89     5
  5 Coplen, Santino           88 Trk Nashville            50.15     4
  6 Turner, Joffrey           86 Hispeedxpres             51.15     3
  7 Thomas, Michael           88 Trk Nashville            51.59     2

Event 37  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:28.26  6/20/2004   Courtney Carmichael, C T-Belle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Camille         97 Continental            3:33.31     8
  2 Beckley, Siarra           98 Continental            3:54.85    10

Event 38  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:06.79  6/19/2005   Kevin Campbell, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kevin           97 Unattached             3:06.79@   10
  2 Davenport, Brian          97 KTC                    3:14.89     8

Event 39  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:39.13  6/20/2004   Kaylor Murray, Nsh Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmicheal, Courtney      96 Continental            2:50.21    10
  2 Buchanan, Kalilah         95 Nash Illusions         2:52.36     8
  3 Colter, Tabatha           95 KTC                    2:53.59     6
  4 Martin, Brishan           95 Continental            2:54.19     5
  5 Peebles, Diamond          95 Trk Nashville          2:57.39     4
  6 Perry, Tianna             95 Continental            3:07.85     3  
  7 Cunningham, Terri         95 Nash Illusions         3:15.90     2

Event 41  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:41.98  1998        Lauren Easley, Wilma Rudolph TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda              93 Unattached             2:45.78    10
  2 Turner, Kaya              93 Undergrnd RR           2:53.52     8
  3 Owens, Rebekah            93 KTC                    2:53.59     6
  4 Oladukun, Felicia         93 Continental            2:53.61     5
  5 Sanford, Hope             94 Continental            3:10.59     4
  6 Davis, Laterra            94 Nash Illusions         3:11.80     3
  7 Obey, Arlena              94 Undergrnd RR           3:16.88     2

Event 42  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:25.79  6/20/2004   Bryson Lillard, Nsh Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eric            94 Nash Illusions         2:31.12    10
  2 Butler, Neil              93 KTC                    2:37.52     8
  3 Ogle, Andrew              93 KTC                    2:44.20     6
  4 Parkey, D'Andre           93 KTC                    2:46.02     5
  5 Spence, Ariel             93 Undergrnd RR           2:47.77     4
  6 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       94 KTC                    2:57.33     3

Event 43  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:23.56  2003        Margaret Jorgensen, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claybrooks, Akeyia        91 Nash Illusions         2:26.21    10
  2 Bryant, Alexandria        91 Music City             2:26.99     8
  3 Beckley, Stachia          91 Continental            2:37.05     6
  4 Lowery, Patavia           91 KTC                    2:38.31     5
  5 Owens, Rachel             92 Continental            2:45.05     4
  6 MacIndoe, Katy            91 KTC                    2:48.51     3
  7 Sumerall, Angela          91 Continental            2:49.24     2
  8 Winchester, Lillian       92 KTC                    2:51.82     1
  9 Moore, Amber              91 Undergrnd RR           2:57.69
 10 Bailey, Indigo            92 Mem Hurdlers           2:57.89
 11 Burton, Jamilia           92 Undergrnd RR           3:03.16
 12 Daniels, Jade             91 Trk Nashville          3:14.16
 13 Lucas, Brittney           92 Nash Illusions         3:16.88
 14 Yokley, Kiara             91 Nash Illusions         3:44.55

Event 44  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:09.55  6/19/2005   Corneilous Dixon, Nash Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Corneilous         91 Nash Illusions         2:09.55@   10
  2 Murray, Michael           91 Nash Illusions         2:19.17     8
  3 Lillard, Bryson           92 Nash Illusions         2:27.40     6
  4 Vance, Spencer            91 KTC                    2:28.54     5

Event 45  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:23.82  1992        Sonya Ewing, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payne, Shalesha           90 Music City             2:25.42    10
  2 Colvin, Ally              90 KTC                    2:28.10     8
  3 Hall, Brianna             90 Nash Illusions         2:28.17     6
  4 Zeek, Megan               90 Music City             2:28.35     5
  5 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       90 KTC                    2:29.25     4
  6 Rives, Tiffany            89 Music City             2:35.39     3
  7 Harris, Mary              90 Music City             2:36.70     2
  8 Latham, Lauren            90 KTC                    2:40.76     1
  9 Bryan, Kayla              90 KTC                    2:46.57
 10 Bryan, Kayla              89 Continental            2:47.63
 11 Garr, Alexandria          90 Trk Nashville          2:51.37
 12 Mays, Kiarra              90 Continental            2:52.49
 13 Vick, Christine           90 Cordova                3:03.03

Event 46  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:01.53  1996        Secoya Hodge, Music City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newbell, Keivonte         89 Trk Nashville          2:06.63    10
  2 Doyle, Mcolin             89 Unattached             2:07.13     8
  3 Brown, Herman             90 KTC                    2:07.17     6
  4 Bozzone, Michael          89 KTC                    2:07.65     5
  5 Sonnenfeldt, Matthew      90 KTC                    2:12.48     4
  6 Burton, Larry             90 Mem Hurdlers           2:17.85     3
  7 Sweat, Watson             90 Nash Illusions         2:18.84     2
  8 Morman, Isaac             89 Cordova                2:47.43     1
  9 Borlay, Deja              90 Nash Illusions         3:03.39

Event 47  800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:12.59  6/20/2004   Krishna Curry, Music City
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curry, Krishna            87 Music City             2:17.02    10
  2 Williams, Mallorie        87 Music City             2:27.00     8
  3 Russell, Chaquata         87 Music City             2:27.46     6
  4 Turner, Khalia            88 Music City             2:31.49     5
  5 Moran, Jessica            87 Continental            2:33.64     4
  6 Seymour-Fowlkes, Shantop  87 Nash Illusions         2:39.35     3
  7 Butts, Latroya            88 Continental            2:41.00     2
  8 Townsend, Tiffany         88 Cordova                2:42.34     1

Event 48  800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:57.52  1989        Rodney Mickle, Music City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danehy, Michael           88 KTC                    2:00.61    10
  2 ReyesIv, Leno             87 Mem Hurdlers           2:03.92     8
  3 Overton, Rashaan          88 Hispeedxpres           2:04.16     6
  4 Wright, Thomas            88 Personal Best          2:05.31     5
  5 Parker, Adam              87 Trk Nashville          2:08.05     4
  6 Baugus, Reggie            86 Trk Nashville          2:09.36     3
  7 Deuschle, Nicholas        88 KTC                    2:10.00     2
  8 Bell, Greg                88 Hispeedxpres           2:17.75     1
  9 Spence, Eric              87 Undergrnd RR           2:24.92

Event 49  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 5:25.05  6/20/2004   Kaylor Murray, Nsh Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmicheal, Courtney      96 Continental            5:48.11    10
  2 Martin, Brishan           95 Continental            5:51.82     8
  3 Colter, Tabatha           95 KTC                    6:06.02     6
  4 Jackson, Rachael          96 KTC                    7:08.82     5

Event 51  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 5:11.21  6/19/2005   Kaylor Murray, Nash Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Kaylor            94 Nash Illusions         5:11.21@   10
  2 Oladukun, Felicia         93 Continental            5:53.83     8
  3 Barnes, Lauren            94 KTC                    5:54.32     6
  4 Turner, Kaya              93 Undergrnd RR           6:02.84     5
  5 Sims, Amanda              93 Unattached             6:12.00     4
  6 Sanford, Hope             94 Continental            6:13.94     3
  7 Owens, Rebekah            93 KTC                    6:58.34     2

Event 52  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:45.01  1991        Cham Johnson, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winchester, David         94 KTC                    5:15.25    10
  2 Walter, Kyle              93 KTC                    5:21.75     8
  3 Ogle, Andrew              93 KTC                    5:35.09     6
  4 Spence, Ariel             93 Undergrnd RR           5:45.70     5

Event 53  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:54.62  1997        Bonita Thompson, Wilma Rudolph TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gipson, Autumn            92 KTC                    5:04.99    10
  2 Oconnell, Caroline        92 Music City             5:06.66     8
  3 Claybrooks, Akeyia        91 Nash Illusions         5:10.14     6
  4 Zimmerman, Amber          92 KTC                    5:21.60     5
  5 Beckley, Stachia          91 Continental            5:33.45     4
  6 Sykes, Rachel             91 KTC                    5:37.27     3
  7 Sumerall, Angela          91 Continental            5:45.06     2
  8 Bailey, Indigo            92 Mem Hurdlers           6:09.16     1
  9 Moore, Amber              91 Undergrnd RR           6:15.01
 10 Burton, Jamilia           92 Undergrnd RR           6:16.06

Event 54  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:41.63  6/19/2005   Corneilous Dixon, Nash Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Corneilous         91 Nash Illusions         4:41.63@   10
  2 Murray, Michael           91 Nash Illusions         4:48.87     8
  3 Lathrop, Todd             91 KTC                    4:56.55     6
  4 Sharpe, John              91 Unattached             5:03.65     5
  5 Vance, Spencer            91 KTC                    5:22.12     4
  6 Smith, Austin             91 Unattached             5:37.38     3

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 5:00.13  2003        Kristi Ensminger, Music City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sephel, Cara              89 Music City             5:11.03    10
  2 Moore, Stephanie          89 KTC                    5:11.57     8

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:13.19  1987        Woolery Wilheim, Music City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sonnenfeldt, Matthew      90 KTC                    4:26.43    10
  2 Newbell, Keivonte         89 Trk Nashville          4:29.19     8
  3 Doyle, Mcolin             89 Unattached             4:35.01     6
  4 Bozzone, Michael          89 KTC                    4:39.38     5
  5 Owens, Bo                 89 KTC                    4:44.57     4
  6 Sweat, Watson             90 Nash Illusions         4:52.76     3

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:54.36  2003        Katheryn Dennison, Music City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moran, Jessica            87 Continental            5:29.13    10
  2 Townsend, Tiffany         88 Cordova                5:35.74     8
  3 Seymour-Fowlkes, Shantop  87 Nash Illusions         5:51.14     6

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:18.13  1988        Tim Lampley, Music City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moss, Zach                88 KTC                    4:21.30    10
  2 Parker, Adam              87 Trk Nashville          4:28.11     8
  3 Bell, Greg                88 Hispeedxpres           4:47.13     6
  4 Spence, Eric              87 Undergrnd RR           4:49.85     5

Event 59  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11:06.77  6/18/2005   Kaylor Murray, Nash Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Kaylor            94 Nash Illusions        11:06.77@   10
  2 Barnes, Lauren            94 KTC                   12:39.72     8

Event 60  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10:27.00  1991        Cham Johnson, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter, Kyle              93 KTC                   11:22.35    10
  2 Winchester, David         94 KTC                   11:34.34     8

Event 61  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11:05.76  6/18/2005   Autumn Gipson, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gipson, Autumn            92 KTC                   11:05.76@   10
  2 Zimmerman, Amber          92 KTC                   11:50.28     8
  3 Beckley, Stachia          91 Continental           12:06.56     6
  4 Sumerall, Angela          91 Continental           12:24.21     5
  5 Winchester, Lillian       92 KTC                   13:03.33     4
  6 Bailey, Indigo            92 Mem Hurdlers          14:37.08     3
  7 Moore, Amber              91 Undergrnd RR          14:47.99     2

Event 62  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10:25.79  2000        Phillip Thompson, Running for Christ TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharpe, John              91 Unattached            10:38.59    10
  2 Lathrop, Todd             91 KTC                   11:02.56     8

Event 64  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 8:45.00  1990        John Crosslin, Harpeth Valley TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Bo                 89 KTC                   10:29.80    10

Event 65  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11:04.10  2003        Nettie Holcomb, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moran, Jessica            87 Continental           11:53.85    10
  2 Townsend, Tiffany         88 Cordova               12:10.96     8

Event 66  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 16:39.80  1987        Danny Warren, Magic City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kane, Christopher         88 KTC                   17:12.76    10
  2 Spence, Eric              87 Undergrnd RR          21:22.32     8

Event 67  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11:33.12  2000        Amanda Williams, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Nyliayh          96 Mem Hurdlers          16:41.44    10
  2 Moore, Christina          96 Mem Hurdlers          19:08.08     8

Event 70  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10:29.79  1990        Todd Erb, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Daniel             93 Nash Illusions        23:14.48    10

Event 71  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 20:51.00  2000        Secillia Mitchell, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Tania              92 Mem Hurdlers          26:32.64    10

Event 73  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 51:06.34  6/18/2005   Alexis Johnson, Mem Hurdlers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexis           90 Mem Hurdlers          51:06.34@   10

Event 74  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 34:33.64  6/18/2005   Kevin Mckell, Nash Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mckell, Kevin             90 Nash Illusions        34:33.64@   10

Event 78  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 6:50.14  2003        Lino Reyes IV, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweat, Watson             90 Nash Illusions         7:16.34    10
  2 Burton, Larry             90 Mem Hurdlers           7:50.52     8
  3 Palevo, Michael           90 Nash Illusions         8:13.91     6

Event 80  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 6:42.14  2003        Brandon Carr, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Timothy            86 Mem Hurdlers           7:26.48    10
  2 Norford, Ronnie           88 Mem Hurdlers           8:02.11     8

Event 81  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 13.13  6/18/2005   Marjorie Butler, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Marjorie          93 KTC                      13.13@   10
  2 Shaw, Lashea              93 Mem Hurdlers             13.81     8
  3 Delaney, Shantyra         94 KTC                      15.82     6
  4 Harrison, Isabelle        93 Undergrnd RR             17.00     5
  5 Chandler, Jeanesha        94 KTC                      17.78     4
  6 Davenport, Julie          94 KTC                      17.79     3
  7 Richmond, Sarah           94 Mem Hurdlers             18.29     2

Event 82  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 13.71  6/18/2005   Nelson Pinkstaff, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinkstaff, Nelson         93 KTC                      13.71@   10
  2 Harris, Shawn             93 Mem Hurdlers             15.20     8
  3 Griffin, Jason            94 Nash Illusions           15.94     6
  4 Logan, Darian             94 KTC                      16.26     5
  5 Hyatt, Alexander          94 KTC                      17.98     4

Event 83  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 15.61  1989        Angela Reed, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers             16.36    10
  2 Wishart, Danielle         92 KTC                      17.07     8
  3 Lewis, Alisha             92 KTC                      17.11     6
  4 Kimble-Trent, Samantha    91 KTC                      17.37     5
  5 Battle, Shatika           91 Continental              17.72     4

Event 84  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 15.15  1997        Xavier Sullivan, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Erick           91 Mem Hurdlers             15.52    10
  2 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nash Illusions           15.77     8
  3 Ceciljr, Corey            91 Nash Illusions           19.58     6

Event 85  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 14.47  6/18/2005   Bianca Blair, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Bianca             89 KTC                      14.47@   10
  2 Coward, Jacquelyn         89 KTC                      14.49     8
  3 Wortham, Ellen            90 KTC                      15.12     6
  4 Dunlap, Victoria          89 Continental              15.26     5
  5 Monger, Latoya            89 Mem Hurdlers             16.74     4
  6 Moore, Brielle            90 Continental              17.04     3
  7 Johnson, Alexis           90 Mem Hurdlers             27.82     2

Event 86  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 14.67  6/19/2004   Marrissa Harris, M Hurdlers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Marrissa          87 Mem Hurdlers             15.35    10
  2 Whitaker, Laquania        87 Mem Hurdlers             23.65     8

Event 88  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 14.08  6/19/2004   John Yarbrough, Music City
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Simeon            86 Cordova                  14.29    10
  2 Ross, Martin              87 Unattached               14.90     8
  3 Oatts, Thomas             88 KTC                      14.95     6
  4 Ragsdale, Byron           86 KTC                      14.99     5
  5 Sloss, Deray              87 Music City               15.14     4
  6 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers             15.34     3
  7 Jeffries, Justin          88 Cordova                  15.47     2

Event 89  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 29.81  2001        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers             32.13    10
  2 Wishart, Danielle         92 KTC                      32.84     8
  3 Roach, Kendricka          91 Mem Hurdlers             34.06     6

Event 90  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 27.68  1997        Xavier Sullivan, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nash Illusions           28.01    10
  2 Williams, Erick           91 Mem Hurdlers             28.46     8
  3 Ceciljr, Corey            91 Nash Illusions           28.50     6
  4 Moy, Demarcus             91 Mem Hurdlers             35.34     5

Event 91  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:04.82  1997        Tiffany Roberts, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Bianca             89 KTC                    1:07.47    10
  2 Wortham, Ellen            90 KTC                    1:09.35     8
  3 Rives, Tiffany            89 Music City             1:10.07     6
  4 Monger, Latoya            89 Mem Hurdlers           1:18.60     5
  5 Moore, Brielle            90 Continental            1:22.28     4

Event 93  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:02.83  6/18/2005   Heather Trimiew, Music City
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trimiew, Heather          87 Music City             1:02.83@   10
  2 Harris, Marrissa          87 Mem Hurdlers           1:06.24     8
  3 Brown, Darjuanshe         88 KTC                    1:14.38     6
  4 Davis, Jasmine            88 Nash Illusions         1:14.81     5
  5 Whitaker, Laquania        87 Mem Hurdlers           1:21.61     4

Event 94  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 53.49  6/18/2005   Simeon Harris, Cordova
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Simeon            86 Cordova                  53.49@   10
  2 Sloss, Deray              87 Music City               54.72     8
  3 Oatts, Thomas             88 KTC                      55.18     6
  4 Ross, Martin              87 Unattached               55.28     5
  5 Jeffries, Justin          88 Cordova                  57.35     4
  6 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers           1:00.11     3
  7 Ragsdale, Byron           86 KTC                    1:00.28     2

Event 95  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 1.62m  6/18/2005   Amber Henderson, Mem Hurdlers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Amber          98 Mem Hurdlers             1.62m@   5-03.75   10

Event 96  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 2.71m  6/18/2005   Brian Davenport, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davenport, Brian          97 KTC                      2.71m@   8-10.75   10
  2 Haynes, Rashad            98 Mem Hurdlers             2.45m    8-00.50    8

Event 97  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 12-11  1990        Jennifer Spina, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kortney          96 Continental              3.86m   12-08.00   10
  2 Igwonobe, Megan           95 Continental              3.71m   12-02.25    8
  3 Cunningham, Terri         95 Nash Illusions           3.69m   12-01.25    6
  4 Posey, Mekhia             95 Continental              3.68m   12-01.00    5
  5 Lowery, Alexis            95 KTC                      3.60m   11-09.75    4
  6 Reymond, Bridget          95 KTC                      2.95m    9-08.25    3
  7 Parks, karisima           95 KTC                      2.89m    9-05.75    2
  8 Collins, Andrea           96 Mem Hurdlers             1.66m    5-05.50    1
  9 Stewart, Nyliayh          96 Mem Hurdlers             1.48m    4-10.25

Event 98  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 14-02.50  1992        Beau Davidson, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 KTC                      3.88m   12-08.75   10
  2 King, Tre'                95 KTC                      3.86m   12-08.00    8
  3 Lundy, Malik              96 KTC                      3.73m   12-03.00    6
  4 Otis, Mycal               96 KTC                      3.66m   12-00.25    5
  5 Luna, Daniel              95 KTC                      3.25m   10-08.00    4
  6 Reymond, Brandon          96 KTC                      3.23m   10-07.25    3

Event 99  Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 16-00.75  1997        Marquita Davis, Blues City Runners TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lashea              93 Mem Hurdlers             4.51m   14-09.75   10
  2 Mckinney, Morgan          94 Unattached               3.47m   11-04.75    8
  3 Davenport, Julie          94 KTC                      3.36m   11-00.25    6
  4 Anderson, Hattia          94 Hispeedxpres             3.29m   10-09.50    5
  5 Collins, Ashley           94 Mem Hurdlers             2.76m    9-00.75    4
  6 Richmond, Sarah           94 Mem Hurdlers             2.59m    8-06.00    3

Event 100  Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 15-10.75  1995        Lamartin Chapman, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75   10
  2 Pinkstaff, Nelson         93 KTC                      4.44m   14-07.00    8
  3 Griffin, Jason            94 Nash Illusions           4.17m   13-08.25    6
  4 Parkey, D'Andre           93 KTC                      3.96m   13-00.00    5
  5 Harris, Shawn             93 Mem Hurdlers             3.77m   12-04.50    4

Event 101  Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 15-09  1993        Sarah Hill, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rothchild, Ashtain        91 KTC                      4.36m   14-03.75   10
  2 Lowery, Patavia           91 KTC                      4.20m   13-09.50    8
  3 Wishart, Danielle         92 KTC                      4.10m   13-05.50    6
  4 Slaughter, Taelor         92 KTC                      4.08m   13-04.75    5
  5 Lewis, Alisha             92 KTC                      4.00m   13-01.50    4
  6 Tillman, Chloe            92 Personal Best            3.86m   12-08.00    3
  7 Lucas, Brittney           92 Nash Illusions           3.26m   10-08.50    2
 -- Roach, Kendricka          91 Mem Hurdlers              FOUL
 -- Yokley, Kiara             91 Nash Illusions            FOUL
 -- Bailey, Indigo            92 Mem Hurdlers              FOUL
 -- Kelly, Ieshia             92 Undergrnd RR              FOUL

Event 102  Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 19-07.50  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Chase            92 KTC                      5.44m   17-10.25   10
  2 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nash Illusions           5.08m   16-08.00    8
  3 Moy, Demarcus             91 Mem Hurdlers             3.48m   11-05.00    6
  4 Bowles, Roosevelt         91 Mem Hurdlers             3.38m   11-01.25    5

Event 103  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 19-05.25  2000        Marquita Davis, Memphis TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Victoria          89 Continental              5.42m   17-09.50   10
  2 Wortham, Ellen            90 KTC                      5.19m   17-00.50    8
  3 Beverly, Ashli            89 Trng Ground              4.70m   15-05.00    6
  4 Williams, Rachel          90 Mem Hurdlers             4.69m   15-04.75    5
  5 Dunn, Shavonne            90 KTC                      4.47m   14-08.00    4
  6 Seese, Brittany           90 KTC                      4.26m   13-11.75    3
  7 Ayers, Brittaney          89 Cordova                  4.17m   13-08.25    2

Event 104  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 22-06.25  2000        Jason Mershon, Cordova TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, John            90 KTC                      4.90m   16-01.00   10

Event 105  Long Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 18-05.25  1995        Maronda Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marrissa          87 Mem Hurdlers             5.74m   18-10.00   10
  2 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Personal Best            5.73m   18-09.75    8
  3 Townsend, Jessica         88 Cordova                  5.46m   17-11.00    6
  4 Munford, Tierrene         87 Hispeedxpres             4.71m   15-05.50    5

Event 106  Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 22-05.25  2001        Dallas Johnson, Wilma Rudolph TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Patrick            87 Nash Illusions           7.06m   23-02.00   10
  2 Harris, Simeon            86 Cordova                  6.85m   22-05.75    8
  3 Johnson, Patrick          87 Cordova                  6.40m   21-00.00    6
  4 Isabel, Antonio           86 Cordova                  6.38m   20-11.25    5
  5 ReyesIv, Leno             87 Mem Hurdlers             6.07m   19-11.00    4
  6 Jones, Brandon            86 Cordova                  5.82m   19-01.25    3
  7 Wilson, Kristofer         88 Hispeedxpres             5.37m   17-07.50    2
  8 Monroe, Kendrick          87 Cordova                  4.59m   15-00.75    1
 -- Ross, Martin              87 Unattached                FOUL

Event 107  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 30-11  1987        Susan Kasperbauer, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers             9.79m   32-01.50   10
  2 Tillman, Chloe            92 Personal Best            8.28m   27-02.00    8

Event 108  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 35-03.75  1999        Marcus Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newsom, Cody                 Personal Best            8.05m   26-05.00   10

Event 109  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 33-11  2003        Cerice Robertson, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gioia, Gabrielle          89 Personal Best           11.40m   37-05.00   10

Event 110  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 40-07  1998        Stephen Vaughn, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, Larry             90 Mem Hurdlers            11.71m   38-05.00   10

Event 111  Triple Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 37-01  2003        Molly Kennedy, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Personal Best           11.81m   38-09.00   10
  2 Townsend, Jessica         88 Cordova                  9.52m   31-03.00    8

Event 112  Triple Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 45-01  1997        Courtland Perry, B T Express TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Patrick            87 Nash Illusions          14.23m   46-08.25   10
  2 Jones, Brandon            86 Cordova                 13.22m   43-04.50    8
  3 Dent, Roman               88 Personal Best           12.76m   41-10.50    6
  4 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers            12.61m   41-04.50    5
  5 ReyesIv, Leno             87 Mem Hurdlers            12.29m   40-04.00    4
  6 Wilson, Kristofer         88 Hispeedxpres            10.90m   35-09.25    3

Event 115  High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @  3-10  1994        Lea Emery/Victoria Dunlap 1999, Memphis Hurd
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lomax, Dominique          95 Mem Hurdlers             1.10m    3-07.25   10
  2 Pickle, Kathryn           95 KTC                      1.05m    3-05.25    8
  3 Reymond, Bridget          95 KTC                      1.00m    3-03.25    6
  4 Stewart, Neaira           96 Mem Hurdlers             0.80m    2-07.50    5

Event 116  High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @  4-09  1994        tyler Kohlbusch, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Otis, Mycal               96 KTC                      1.10m    3-07.25   10
  2 Luna, Daniel              95 KTC                     J1.10m    3-07.25    8
  3 Scott, Jordan             96 KTC                      1.05m    3-05.25    6
  4 Parrish, Alfonso          96 Mem Hurdlers             0.95m    3-01.25    5

Event 117  High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @  4-06  2000        Victoria Dunlap, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Marjorie          93 KTC                      1.35m    4-05.00   10
  2 McCroskey, Megan          93 KTC                      1.30m    4-03.25    8
  3 Davenport, Julie          94 KTC                      1.15m    3-09.25    6
  4 Mckinney, Morgan          94 Unattached              J1.15m    3-09.25    5
  5 Collins, Ashley           94 Mem Hurdlers             1.10m    3-07.25    4
  6 Harrison, Isabelle        93 Undergrnd RR            J1.10m    3-07.25    3
 -- Lomax, Danetra            94 Mem Hurdlers                NH

Event 118  High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @  4-10  2001        Matthew Sheppard, Cordova TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pinkstaff, Nelson         93 KTC                      1.35m    4-05.00   10
  2 Hyatt, Alexander          94 KTC                      1.30m    4-03.25    8
  3 Mishu, Mark               94 KTC                      1.25m    4-01.25    6
  4 Butler, Neil              93 KTC                      1.20m    3-11.25    5
  5 Buuck, Julian             94 KTC                      1.10m    3-07.25    4
  6 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       94 KTC                     J1.10m    3-07.25    3
  7 Logan, Darian             94 KTC                      1.05m    3-05.25    2
  8 Carter, Terrell           94 KTC                     J1.05m    3-05.25    1

Event 119  High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @  5-04  1999        Valencia Redmond-Martin, Continental T-Belle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers             1.45m    4-09.00   10
  2 Rothchild, Ashtain        91 KTC                      1.35m    4-05.00    7
  2 Lewis, Alisha             92 KTC                      1.35m    4-05.00    7
  4 Cox, Hannah               92 KTC                      1.30m    4-03.25    4.5
  4 Wilkerson, Jade           92 Undergrnd RR             1.30m    4-03.25    4.5
  6 Bailey, Indigo            92 Mem Hurdlers             1.25m    4-01.25    3
 -- Ledbetter, Sarah          91 KTC                         NH

Event 120  High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @  5-08  2001        Christopher Shaw, Cordova TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strong, David             91 KTC                      1.70m    5-07.00   10
  2 Jenkins, Chase            92 KTC                      1.60m    5-03.00    8
  3 Williams, Erick           91 Mem Hurdlers             1.55m    5-01.00    6
  4 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nash Illusions          J1.55m    5-01.00    5
  5 Davies, Joshua            92 Personal Best            1.45m    4-09.00    4
  6 Ceciljr, Corey            91 Nash Illusions          J1.45m    4-09.00    3

Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 5-04.50  1988        Karla Newman, Nashville TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Victoria          89 Continental              1.65m    5-05.00   10
  2 Wortham, Ellen            90 KTC                      1.60m    5-03.00    8
  3 Monger, Latoya            89 Mem Hurdlers             1.55m    5-01.00    6
  4 Beverly, Ashli            89 Trng Ground              1.50m    4-11.00    5
  5 Seese, Brittany           90 KTC                      1.45m    4-09.00    4

Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @  6-00  1988        Shelton Williams, ftc
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, John            90 KTC                      1.65m    5-05.00   10

Event 123  High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @  5-04  1994        Lynn Houston, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Laramie           88 KTC                      1.50m    4-11.00   10
  2 Kinnebrew, Talesa         88 KTC                      1.45m    4-09.00    8

Event 124  High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @  6-08  1997        Errol Lee/Curtis Hines 2001, B T Express TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Adrian            87 Cordova                  1.90m    6-02.75   10
  2 Jones, Brandon            86 Cordova                  1.70m    5-07.00    8

Event 125  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 71-03  1993        Sherita Moore, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stooksbury, Amber         93 KTC                     12.45m      40-10   10
  2 Kane, Hope                94 KTC                     11.22m      36-10    8

Event 126  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 101-08  1994        Tom Carmichael, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            94 Trng Ground             14.17m      46-06   10

Event 127  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 93-08.50  1988        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Borden, Madison           91 KTC                     30.00m      98-05   10
  2 Dunn, Sheena              92 Unattached              28.26m      92-08    8
  3 Rogers, Kadi              92 KTC                     26.46m      86-10    6
  4 Richmond, Sandra          91 KTC                     25.41m      83-04    5
  5 Ragland, Edneshia         91 KTC                     15.07m      49-05    4
  6 Abdullah, Sharifah        91 Continental             13.02m      42-08    3
  7 Moore, Tania              92 Mem Hurdlers             9.46m      31-00    2

Event 128  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 147-08  2000        Orenthal Tapplin, Fayette County TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Stephen         91 KTC                     32.73m     107-04   10
  2 Hodge, Jack               91 KTC                     31.69m     104-00    8
  3 West, Reid                91 KTC                     30.51m     100-01    6
  4 Donahue, Dean             92 KTC                     28.37m      93-01    5
  5 Hensley, Hakeem           92 KTC                     26.58m      87-02    4
  6 Eubanks, Mark             91 Undergrnd RR            16.61m      54-06    3

Event 129  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 119-02  1997        Sherita Moore, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kane, Holly               89 KTC                     28.79m      94-05   10
  2 Canter, Sarah             90 KTC                     28.53m      93-07    8
  3 Beard, Jordan             90 KTC                     21.59m      70-10    6
  4 Rotella, Taylor           89 KTC                     20.04m      65-09    5
  5 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nash Illusions          18.32m      60-01    4

Event 130  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 133-07  2001        Orenthal Tapplin, West Tennessee Flyers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cagle, Robert             90 KTC                     38.19m     125-03   10
 -- Gooch, Reggie             89 Undergrnd RR                ND

Event 131  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 129-05  2000        Sherita Moore, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Onwu, Kathy               87 Nash Illusions          39.28m     128-10   10
  2 Cox, Brittany             88 Nash Illusions          33.35m     109-05    8
  3 Berarducci, Brooke        87 KTC                     26.87m      88-02    6

Event 132  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 154-07  2000        Chad Taylor, Cordova TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavin, James              87 KTC                     45.57m     149-06   10
  2 Brown, Mark               88 KTC                     41.13m     134-11    8
  3 Matthews, Zach            88 KTC                     32.48m     106-07    6
  4 Mitchell, Alexis          87 Mem Hurdlers            26.67m      87-06    5
  5 Eunanks, Matthew          88 Undergrnd RR            17.47m      57-04    4

Event 133  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 23.75m  6/18/2005   Taylor Rotella, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rotella, Taylor           89 KTC                     23.75m@     77-11   10
  2 Kane, Holly               89 KTC                     22.51m      73-10    8
  3 Martin, Brandi            90 KTC                     17.45m      57-03    6
  4 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nash Illusions          15.14m      49-08    5

Event 135  Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 25.70m  6/18/2005   Kathy Onwu, Nash Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Onwu, Kathy               87 Nash Illusions          25.70m@     84-04   10
  2 Cox, Brittany             88 Nash Illusions          25.12m      82-05    8

Event 136  Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 41.48m  6/18/2005   James Lavin, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavin, James              87 KTC                     41.48m@    136-01   10
  2 Burton, Mark              87 KTC                     25.94m      85-01    8
  3 Brown, Mark               88 KTC                     17.77m      58-04    6

Event 138  Shot Put 6lb Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 3.89m  6/18/2005   Caleb Brown, Trng Ground
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Caleb              97 Trng Ground              3.89m@  12-09.25   10

Event 139  Shot Put 6lb Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 22-11  1994        Lea Emery, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pickle, Kathryn           95 KTC                      6.15m   20-02.25   10
  2 Hegwood, Breanna          95 Continental              5.13m   16-10.00    8
  3 Reymond, Bridget          95 KTC                      3.96m   13-00.00    6
  4 Moore, Christina          96 Mem Hurdlers             3.95m   12-11.50    5

Event 140  Shot Put 6lb Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 24-03  1988        Aaron White, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dodge, Herbert            95 KTC                      7.00m   22-11.75   10
  2 Howardiv, George          95 Trk Nashville            5.62m   18-05.25    8
  3 Kane, Timothy             95 KTC                      5.20m   17-00.75    6
  4 Camera, Buba              95 Trng Ground              3.72m   12-02.50    5

Event 141  Shot Put 6lb Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 33-10.75  1998        Cara Clay, Memphis Panthers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Shontoria       94 Continental              7.54m   24-09.00   10
  2 Andrews, Takiela          93 KTC                      7.23m   23-08.75    8
  3 Dameron, Miriah           93 Undergrnd RR             6.68m   21-11.00    6
  4 Perry-Peoples, Sarhan     94 Continental              6.49m   21-03.50    5
  5 Stooksbury, Amber         93 KTC                      6.47m   21-02.75    4
  6 Kane, Hope                94 KTC                      5.77m   18-11.25    3

Event 142  Shot Put 6lb Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 39-11  1994        Tom Carmichael, Knoxville Summer YP
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            94 Trng Ground              6.27m   20-07.00   10

Event 143  Shot Put 6lb Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 42-04.25  1988        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Sandra          91 KTC                     12.02m   39-05.25   10
  2 Dunn, Sheena              92 Unattached              10.73m   35-02.50    8
  3 Borden, Madison           91 KTC                     10.53m   34-06.75    6
  4 Battle, Shatika           91 Continental             10.49m   34-05.00    5
  5 Rogers, Kadi              92 KTC                      9.70m   31-10.00    4
  6 Ford, Joycelyn            91 Continental              8.75m   28-08.50    3
  7 Abdullah, Sharifah        91 Continental              8.47m   27-09.50    2
  8 Wishart, Danielle         92 KTC                      8.02m   26-03.75    1
  9 Moore, Tania              92 Mem Hurdlers             5.25m   17-02.75

Event 144  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 42-10.50  1987        Eric Crawford, Nashville TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 West, Reid                91 KTC                     11.44m   37-06.50   10
  2 Hensley, Hakeem           92 KTC                     10.84m   35-06.75    8
  3 Donahue, Dean             92 KTC                     10.50m   34-05.50    6
  4 Hodge, Jack               91 KTC                     10.26m   33-08.00    5
  5 Eubanks, Mark             91 Undergrnd RR             6.96m   22-10.00    4

Event 145  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 40-06  2003        Brittany Cox, Wilma Rudolph TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Brandi            90 KTC                      9.69m   31-09.50   10
  2 Rotella, Taylor           89 KTC                      9.12m   29-11.25    8
  3 Young, Alise              90 Unattached               9.09m   29-10.00    6
  4 Beard, Jordan             90 KTC                      8.22m   26-11.75    5
  5 Abdullah, Yaqeenah        90 Continental              6.93m   22-09.00    4
  6 Smoot, Auguila            90 Trng Ground              6.40m   21-00.00    3
  7 Pride, Jasmine            89 Continental              6.09m   19-11.75    2
  8 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nash Illusions           5.97m   19-07.00    1

Event 146  Shot Put 12lb Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 45-06  1995        James Perry, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cagle, Robert             90 KTC                     10.90m   35-09.25   10

Event 147  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 39-08.50  1998        Renita Woods, Cheesborough Striders TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             88 Nash Illusions          11.98m   39-03.75   10
  2 Onwu, Kathy               87 Nash Illusions          11.44m   37-06.50    8
  3 Berarducci, Brooke        87 KTC                     10.10m   33-01.75    6
  4 Greenwood, Kendra         88 Hispeedxpres             8.83m   28-11.75    5

Event 148  Shot Put 12lb Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 45-04  1991        Christian Gilmore, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavin, James              87 KTC                     16.15m   53-00.00   10
  2 Burton, Mark              87 KTC                     12.94m   42-05.50    8
  3 Eunanks, Matthew          88 Undergrnd RR            10.37m   34-00.25    6
  4 Mitchell, Alexis          87 Mem Hurdlers            10.10m   33-01.75    5

Event 150  Javelin Throw mini 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 11.72m  6/18/2005   Rashad Haynes, Mem Hurdlers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Rashad            98 Mem Hurdlers            11.72m@     38-05   10
  2 Moore, Gequais            98 Mem Hurdlers            10.33m      33-11    8
  3 Brown, Caleb              97 Trng Ground              9.73m      31-11    6
  4 Harris, Sam               98 Mem Hurdlers             8.14m      26-08    5
  5 Bowles, Trey              98 Mem Hurdlers             4.61m      15-01    4

Event 151  Javelin Throw mini 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 33-09  2003        Arnell Hardge, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Igwonobe, Megan           95 Continental             12.81m      42-00   10
  2 Hegwood, Breanna          95 Continental             10.21m      33-06    8
  3 Moore, Christina          96 Mem Hurdlers             6.81m      22-04    6
  4 Stewart, Nyliayh          96 Mem Hurdlers             5.63m      18-06    5

Event 152  Javelin Throw mini 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 34-02  2003        William Mountain, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kane, Timothy             95 KTC                     17.22m      56-06   10
  2 Camera, Buba              95 Trng Ground             14.31m      46-11    8
  3 Burton, Dondre            95 Mem Hurdlers            12.67m      41-07    6

Event 153  Javelin Throw mini 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 59-05  2003        Chelsea Curry, Illusions TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kane, Hope                94 KTC                     16.80m      55-01   10
  2 Stooksbury, Amber         93 KTC                     13.47m      44-02    8
  3 Robinson, Shontoria       94 Continental             12.97m      42-07    6
  4 Perry-Peoples, Sarhan     94 Continental             12.85m      42-02    5

Event 154  Javelin Throw mini 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 100-10  2001        Eugene Newman, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            94 Trng Ground             18.77m      61-07   10
  2 Harris, Shawn             93 Mem Hurdlers            15.86m      52-00    8

Event 155  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 88-03.50  1988        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Borden, Madison           91 KTC                     18.63m      61-01   10
  2 Abdullah, Sharifah        91 Continental             16.88m      55-04    8
  3 Ford, Joycelyn            91 Continental             11.25m      36-11    6
  4 Moore, Tania              92 Mem Hurdlers            10.47m      34-04    5

Event 156  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 110-02  1992        John Strawn, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Personal Best           29.36m      96-04   10
  2 Hamilton, Stephen         91 KTC                     29.27m      96-00    8
  3 Newsom, Cody                 Personal Best           18.19m      59-08    6

Event 157  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 84-05.50  1989        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kane, Holly               89 KTC                     33.22m     109-00   10
  2 Canter, Sarah             90 KTC                     30.08m      98-08    8
  3 Abdullah, Yaqeenah        90 Continental             19.46m      63-10    6
  4 Rotella, Taylor           89 KTC                     14.09m      46-03    5
  5 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nash Illusions          12.99m      42-07    4

Event 158  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 129-09  1995        Charles Hobbs, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Benjamin          89 Personal Best           57.10m     187-04   10
 -- Cagle, Robert             90 KTC                       FOUL

Event 159  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 115-00  1996        Kwiajouna Oliver, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Onwu, Kathy               87 Nash Illusions          33.29m     109-03   10
  2 Cox, Brittany             88 Nash Illusions          27.63m      90-08    8
  3 Anderson, Sasha           87 Unattached              27.37m      89-09    6
  4 Davis, Jasmine            88 Nash Illusions          14.11m      46-03    5

Event 160  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 149-03  2001        David Mosley, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lavin, James              87 KTC                     52.53m     172-04   10
  2 Mitchell, Alexis          87 Mem Hurdlers            41.29m     135-05    8
  3 Ayers, Michael            88 Unattached              39.94m     131-00    6
  4 Norford, Ronnie           88 Mem Hurdlers            14.26m      46-09    5

Event 162  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 11-00  1989        Ryan Spence, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Personal Best          7-06.00      2.28m   10
  2 Newsom, Cody                 Personal Best          7-00.00      2.13m    8

Event 163  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @  6-06  6/18/2005   Latoya Monger, Mem Hurdlers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monger, Latoya            89 Mem Hurdlers           6-06.00@     1.98m   10

Event 164  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 13-00  1991        Clark Humphries/Charles Hobbs 1995, Unattach
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Benjamin          89 Personal Best         12-06.00      3.81m   10
  2 Burton, Larry             90 Mem Hurdlers           8-06.00      2.59m    8

Event 165  Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 10-07  6/18/2005   Rebecca Cole, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole, Rebecca             86 KTC                   10-07.00@     3.22m   10

Event 166  Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 13-00  2003        Joe Dan Marshall, ttc
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ayers, Michael            88 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m   10
  2 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers          10-06.00      3.20m    8
  3 Moore, Timothy            86 Mem Hurdlers           8-00.00      2.43m    6

Event 167  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:00.64  2000        , Wilma Rudolph TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                           1:04.82    10
  2 Training Ground  'A'                                1:07.11     8

Event 168  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 59.50  1995        , Wilma Rudolph TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                           1:01.82    10
  2 Training Ground  'A'                                1:03.04     8

Event 169  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 45.72  1999        , Wilma Rudolph TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                        56.34    10
  2 Training Ground  'B'                                1:10.95     8
 -- Knoxville Track Club  'A'                                NT

Event 170  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 54.16  1996        , Wilma Rudolph TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                              56.02    10
  2 Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                        57.62     8
 -- Knoxville Track Club  'A'                                NT

Event 171  4x100 Yard Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 50.94  2000        , Wilma Rudolph TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                             53.65    10
 -- Training Ground  'A'                                     NT

Event 172  4x100 Yard Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 48.39  2001        , Wilma Rudolph TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                             52.49    10

Event 173  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 47.34  6/19/2005   Knoxville Track Club, KTC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                             47.34@   10
  2 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                              49.34     8
  3 Knoxville Track Club  'B'                             49.95     6
  4 Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                        51.20     5

Event 174  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 43.69  1995        , Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                              44.12    10
  2 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                             45.31     8

Event 175  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 47.79  6/19/2005   Music City TC, Music City
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City TC  'A'                                    47.79@   10

Event 176  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 41.74  6/19/2005   Knoxville Track Club, KTC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                              42.57    10
  2 Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                        43.47     8
  3 Cordova  'A'                                          44.68     6
 -- Knoxville Track Club  'A'                                NT

Event 177  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:53.63  6/20/2004   Nashville Illusions Track Club, Nsh Illusi
                         K Buchanan, K Buchanan, T Cunningham, D Frye
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belle Track  'A'                      5:16.50    10
  2 Continental T-Belle Track  'B'                      5:33.07     8

Event 178  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 5:01.10  2001        , Illusions TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                            6:40.56    10

Event 179  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:31.41  1992        , Continental T-Belles TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                      4:35.51    10
  2 Continental T-Belle Track  'A'                      4:40.74     8
  3 Training Ground  'A'                                5:08.08     6
  4 Continental T-Belle Track  'B'                      5:15.96     5

Event 180  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:21.21  6/20/2004   Nashville Illusions Track Club, Nsh Illusi
                         G Batey, Q Crawford, B Lillard, E Perry
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                      4:22.73    10

Event 181  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:14.28  1988        , Continental T-Belles TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City TC  'A'                                  4:26.86    10
  2 Training Ground  'A'                                4:41.04     8

Event 183  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:57.29  1997        , Continental T-Belles TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                           4:03.46    10
  2 Continental T-Belle Track  'A'                      4:18.01     8
  3 Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                      4:18.72     6
  4 Knoxville Track Club  'B'                           4:23.17     5
  5 Music City TC  'A'                                  4:30.10     4

Event 184  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:26.04  1988        , Music City TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                            3:33.92    10
  2 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                           3:45.29     8

Event 185  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:52.51  6/20/2004   Music City Track Club, Music City
                         B Bamigboye, K Curry, K Holtfreter
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City TC  'B'                                  4:00.09    10
  2 Music City TC  'A'                                  4:00.13     8

Event 186  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:20.89  2001        , Illusions TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                           3:22.55    10
  2 Cordova  'A'                                        3:23.64     8
  3 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                            3:30.14     6
  4 Hispeedexpress  'A'                                 3:30.89     5

Event 187  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11:02.02  1999        , Wilma Rudolph TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belle Track  'A'                     11:27.80    10

Event 188  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11:03.39  1997        , Wilma Rudolph TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                          11:31.66    10

Event 189  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10:31.59  6/19/2005   Music City TC, Music City
                          A Bryant, B Holt, S Levine, C Oconnell
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City TC  'A'                                 10:31.59@   10
  2 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                          10:50.50     8

Event 190  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 9:20.90  1995        , Wilma Rudolph TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track  'A'                      9:29.65    10

Event 191  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 9:58.78  1999        , Music City TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City TC  'A'                                 10:06.73    10
  2 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                          10:55.78     8

Event 193  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 8:15.06  1988        , Music City TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City TC  'A'                                  9:50.42    10
  2 Music City TC  'B'                                  9:50.71     8

Event 194  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 8:10.05  1990        , Music City TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoxville Track Club  'A'                           8:57.13    10

Event 195  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @   966  1997        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pickle, Kathryn           95 KTC                        641    10
  2 Posey, Mekhia             95 Continental                607     8
  3 Lomax, Dominique          95 Mem Hurdlers               576     6
  4 Reymond, Bridget          95 KTC                        257     5
  5 Stewart, Neaira           96 Mem Hurdlers               178     4

Event 196  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @   408  6/17/2005   Tre' King, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Tre'                95 KTC                        408@   10
  2 Burton, Dondre            95 Mem Hurdlers               283     8
  3 Otis, Mycal               96 KTC                        247     6
  4 Reymond, Brandon          96 KTC                        226     5
  5 Parrish, Alfonso          96 Mem Hurdlers               203     4

Event 197  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @  2649  6/17/2005   Marjorie Butler, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Marjorie          93 KTC                       2649@   10
  2 Shaw, Lashea              93 Mem Hurdlers              2579     8
  3 Murray, Kaylor            94 Nash Illusions            1743     6
  4 Davenport, Julie          94 KTC                       1241     5
  5 Oladukun, Felicia         93 Continental               1222     4
  6 Richmond, Sarah           94 Mem Hurdlers               712     3

Event 198  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @  2253  6/17/2005   Nelson Pinkstaff, KTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinkstaff, Nelson         93 KTC                       2253@   10
  2 Epperly, Tyler            93 KTC                       2066     8
  3 Butler, Neil              93 KTC                       1734     6
  4 Callowayjr, Carlos        93 Nash Illusions            1718     5
  5 Griffin, Jason            94 Nash Illusions            1571     4
  6 Harris, Shawn             93 Mem Hurdlers              1484     3
  7 Hyatt, Alexander          94 KTC                       1177     2
  8 Allen, Daniel             93 Nash Illusions            1063     1

Event 199  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @  2478  6/17/2005   Nefertiti Beckett, Mem Hurdlers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers              2478@   10
  2 Lewis, Alisha             92 KTC                       2189     8
  3 Battle, Shatika           91 Continental               2124     6
  4 Wishart, Danielle         92 KTC                       1826     5

Event 200  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @  2619  2003        Benjamin Davies, pbtc
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Erick           91 Mem Hurdlers              2448    10
  2 Davies, Joshua            92 Personal Best             2349     8
  3 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nash Illusions            1927     6

Event 201  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @  4363  6/16/2005   Victoria Dunlap, Continental
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Victoria          89 Continental               4363@   10
  2 Gioia, Gabrielle          89 Personal Best             4266     8
  3 Monger, Latoya            89 Mem Hurdlers              2811     6
  4 Williams, Rachel          90 Mem Hurdlers              2690     5
  5 Seese, Brittany           90 KTC                       2621     4

Event 202  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @  4860  6/17/2004   Stephen Jones, M Hurdlers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burton, Larry             90 Mem Hurdlers              3702    10

Event 203  Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @  4205  6/16/2005   Marrissa Harris, Mem Hurdlers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Marrissa          87 Mem Hurdlers              4205@   10

Event 204  Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @  5683  6/16/2005   Patrick Davis, Nash Illusions
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Patrick            87 Nash Illusions            5683@   10
  2 Dent, Roman               88 Personal Best             5373     8
  3 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers              5021     6
  4 Moore, Timothy            86 Mem Hurdlers              3742     5

              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Continental T-Belle Track  104        2) Knoxville Track Club       16
    3) Nashville Illusions Track   13        4) Memphis Hurdlers TC        12

               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Continental T-Belle Track  149        2) Knoxville Track Club      101
    3) Memphis Hurdlers TC         65        4) Nashville Illusions Track  37
    5) Track Nashville Inc         24        6) Training Ground            13
    7) Underground RR TC            8

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoxville Track Club       149        2) Continental T-Belle Track 127
    3) Nashville Illusions Track   75        4) Memphis Hurdlers TC        52
    5) Underground RR TC           29        6) Training Ground            23
    7) Track Nashville Inc         10        8) Hispeedexpress              5

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoxville Track Club       232.50     2) Memphis Hurdlers TC        88
    3) Continental T-Belle Track   79        4) Music City TC              46
    5) Training Ground             29        6) Nashville Illusions Track  28
    7) Track Nashville Inc         21        8) Personal Best              11
    9) Underground RR TC            8.50

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoxville Track Club       280        2) Continental T-Belle Track  92
    3) Memphis Hurdlers TC         66        4) Music City TC              50
    5) Nashville Illusions Track   43        6) Track Nashville Inc        22
    7) Personal Best               18        8) Training Ground            14
    9) Cordova                      2

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Music City TC              106        2) Nashville Illusions Track  94
    3) Knoxville Track Club        64        4) Memphis Hurdlers TC        52
    5) Cordova                     51        6) Hispeedexpress             44
    7) Continental T-Belle Track   41        8) Personal Best              18

              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Training Ground             43        2) Nashville Illusions Track  41
    3) Memphis Hurdlers TC         35        4) Knoxville Track Club       23
    5) Underground RR TC           18        6) Track Nashville Inc         9

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoxville Track Club       183        2) Memphis Hurdlers TC        40
    3) Track Nashville Inc         30        4) Training Ground            26
    5) Underground RR TC           14

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoxville Track Club       227        2) Nashville Illusions Track  94
    3) Training Ground             31        4) Memphis Hurdlers TC        23
    5) Track Nashville Inc         16        6) Underground RR TC          14

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoxville Track Club       176        2) Nashville Illusions Track 132
    3) Personal Best               56        4) Memphis Hurdlers TC        55
    5) Underground RR TC           10

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoxville Track Club       130        2) Track Nashville Inc        80
    3) Memphis Hurdlers TC         39        4) Nashville Illusions Track  31
    5) Personal Best               20        6) Underground RR TC           3
    7) Cordova                      1

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knoxville Track Club       187        2) Cordova                   100
    3) Memphis Hurdlers TC         93        4) Track Nashville Inc        65
    5) Hispeedexpress              43        6) Nashville Illusions Track  41
    7) Underground RR TC           23        8) Music City TC              20
    9) Personal Best               19
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec