Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-26/05 - Slippery Rock, Pa.

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barney, Courtney          97 Erie One                 16.63q  2
  2 Brown, Jordan             97 YMCA RR                  16.98q  2
  3 Kenney, Geneva            97 Inner City               17.17q  1
  4 Shaw, Devin               97 River City Elite         17.73q  3
  5 East, Taylor              97 Penn Hills               18.21q  3
  6 Guiser, Cassidy           97 Mon Valley               18.53q  1
  7 Briggs, Shannel           98 Penn Hills               19.04q  2
  8 Wilson, Ashleigh          97 Stallions                19.23q  3
  9 Randall, Kamryn           98 Penn Hills               19.25   2
 10 Nelson, Brionna           98 Penn Hills               19.45   2
 11 Williams, Angelique       98 East Allegheny           19.47   1
 12 Coleman, Aaliyah          98 Penn Hills               19.52   3
 13 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 Wings of Moon            20.48   3
 14 Sewell, Yvonne            97 Penn Hills               21.18   1
 15 Ware, Aujahnay            99 Inner City               21.74   1
 16 Haslett, Emily            97 PC Striders              22.20   2
 17 Wheat, Sydney             99 River City Elite         22.92   1
 18 Wheat, Angel              97 River City Elite         23.13   3

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barney, Courtney          97 Erie One                 16.40
  2 Shaw, Devin               97 River City Elite         16.67
  3 Kenney, Geneva            97 Inner City               16.72
  4 Brown, Jordan             97 YMCA RR                  16.96
  5 East, Taylor              97 Penn Hills               17.91
  6 Guiser, Cassidy           97 Mon Valley               18.22
  7 Briggs, Shannel           98 Penn Hills               18.31
  8 Wilson, Ashleigh          97 Stallions                19.08
Preliminaries
  9 Randall, Kamryn           98 Penn Hills
 10 Nelson, Brionna           98 Penn Hills
 11 Williams, Angelique       98 East Allegheny
 12 Coleman, Aaliyah          98 Penn Hills
 13 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 Wings of Moon
 14 Sewell, Yvonne            97 Penn Hills
 15 Ware, Aujahnay            99 Inner City
 16 Haslett, Emily            97 PC Striders
 17 Wheat, Sydney             99 River City Elite
 18 Wheat, Angel              97 River City Elite

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenney, Geneva            97 Inner City               35.28Q  4
  2 Brown, Jordan             97 YMCA RR                  36.68Q  3
  3 Whorral, Sydney           97 Greensburg YMCA          36.77Q  2
  4 Barney, Courtney          97 Erie One                 36.93Q  1
  5 Shaw, Devin               97 River City Elite         35.77q  4
  6 East, Taylor              97 Penn Hills               37.39q  3
  7 Grier, Catherine          97 Nadia                    39.33q  1
  8 Wilson, Ashleigh          97 Stallions                39.46q  3
  9 Guiser, Cassidy           97 Mon Valley               39.49   4
 10 Briggs, Shannel           98 Penn Hills               39.54   2
 11 Randall, Kamryn           98 Penn Hills               40.78   2
 12 Coleman, Aaliyah          98 Penn Hills               40.82   4
 13 Fisher, Zyaire            98 Stallions                41.47   4
 14 Jones, Kaya               98 Stallions                42.32   1
 15 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 Wings of Moon            42.47   3
 16 Bell, Dominique           98 Penn Hills               42.68   2
 17 Thorton, Chante           98 Penn Hills               44.69   3
 18 Sewell, Yvonne            97 Penn Hills               45.28   4
 19 Ware, Aujahnay            99 Inner City               46.62   2
 20 Nelson, Brionna           98 Penn Hills               46.83   1
 21 Wheat, Angel              97 River City Elite         49.92   3
 22 Wheat, Sydney             99 River City Elite         53.18   4
 23 Wise, Megan               99 11-Unattached            56.67   2
 24 Wise, Nancy               00 11-Unattached          1:02.36   1

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Devin               97 River City Elite         35.07
  2 Kenney, Geneva            97 Inner City               35.33
  3 Whorral, Sydney           97 Greensburg YMCA          36.50
  4 Grier, Catherine          97 Nadia                    37.48
  5 Barney, Courtney          97 Erie One                 37.78
  6 Brown, Jordan             97 YMCA RR                  37.92
  7 East, Taylor              97 Penn Hills               38.28
Preliminaries
  8 Wilson, Ashleigh          97 Stallions
  9 Guiser, Cassidy           97 Mon Valley
 10 Briggs, Shannel           98 Penn Hills
 11 Randall, Kamryn           98 Penn Hills
 12 Coleman, Aaliyah          98 Penn Hills
 13 Fisher, Zyaire            98 Stallions
 14 Jones, Kaya               98 Stallions
 15 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 Wings of Moon
 16 Bell, Dominique           98 Penn Hills
 17 Thorton, Chante           98 Penn Hills
 18 Sewell, Yvonne            97 Penn Hills
 19 Ware, Aujahnay            99 Inner City
 20 Nelson, Brionna           98 Penn Hills
 21 Wheat, Angel              97 River City Elite
 22 Wheat, Sydney             99 River City Elite
 23 Wise, Megan               99 11-Unattached
 24 Wise, Nancy               00 11-Unattached

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaw, Devin               97 River City Elite       1:19.30   2
  2 Kenney, Geneva            97 Inner City             1:22.16   2
  3 East, Taylor              97 Penn Hills             1:27.52   2
  4 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Pacer                  1:30.51   2
  5 Briggs, Shannel           98 Penn Hills             1:34.23   2
  6 Grier, Catherine          97 Nadia                  1:34.79   2
  7 Randall, Kamryn           98 Penn Hills             1:35.21   1
  8 Walnoha, Elaina           97 Pacer                  1:36.19   2
  9 Jones, Kaya               98 Stallions              1:38.60   1
 10 Fisher, Zyaire            98 Stallions              1:43.61   1
 11 Bell, Dominique           98 Penn Hills             1:52.10   1
 12 Thorton, Chante           98 Penn Hills             1:58.90   1

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kinson, Alexis            97 Wilkinsburg            3:20.88
  2 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Pacer                  3:28.98
  3 Walnoha, Elaina           97 Pacer                  3:46.56

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kinson, Alexis            97 Wilkinsburg            6:34.79
  2 Ansell, Morgan            97 Greensburg YMCA        7:01.05
  3 Walnoha, Elaina           97 Pacer                  8:09.47

1500 Meter Race Walk Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Pacer                 12:27.50
  2 Kinson, Alexis            97 Wilkinsburg           13:49.50
  3 Haslett, Emily            97 PC Striders           15:14.70

Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Whorral, Sydney           97 Greensburg YMCA           2.75      0.07m
  2 Brown, Jordan             97 YMCA RR                   2.50      0.06m
  3 Williams, Angelique       98 East Allegheny            2.50      0.06m
  4 Guiser, Cassidy           97 Mon Valley                2.50      0.06m
  5 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 Wings of Moon             2.25      0.05m
  6 Grier, Catherine          97 Nadia                     2.00      0.05m
  7 Coleman, Aaliyah          98 Penn Hills                1.75      0.04m
  8 Haslett, Emily            97 PC Striders               1.50      0.04m
  9 Wise, Megan               99 11-Unattached             1.25      0.03m
 10 Wheat, Angel              97 River City Elite          1.25      0.03m
 11 Wise, Nancy               00 11-Unattached             1.00      0.02m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douthett, Chelcy          95 Penn Hills               14.81q  2
  2 Dorsett, Angela           95 Steel City               14.86q  3
  3 Rose, Kaleah              95 Future Stars             15.05q  1
  4 Latimer, Lania            95 Future Stars             15.23q  3
  5 Randall, Kennedy          96 Penn Hills               15.82q  2
  6 Blackmon, Brianna         95 Inner City               15.85q  2
  7 Woods, Chianne            95 Future Stars             15.86q  1
  8 Freeman, Shawntel         95 Penn Hills               16.01q  1
  9 East, Breana              95 Penn Hills               16.04   2
 10 Simon, Jamie              95 County Jaguars           16.08   3
 11 Strothers, Jewel          95 River City Elite         16.22   3
 12 Livingston, Lashaun       95 Penn Hills               16.28   1
 13 Haslett, Sarah            95 PC Striders              16.75   3
 14 Yancey, Airadajha         96 Inner City               17.03   3
 15 Presberry, Dominique      96 Penn Hills               17.05   1
 16 Melendez, Tonni           96 11-Unattached            18.07   1
 17 Woods, Lyric              96 County Jaguars           18.39   3
 18 Woods, Lexus              96 County Jaguars           18.43   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorsett, Angela           95 Steel City               14.39
  2 Rose, Kaleah              95 Future Stars             14.51
  3 Douthett, Chelcy          95 Penn Hills               14.74
  4 Latimer, Lania            95 Future Stars             15.10
  5 Woods, Chianne            95 Future Stars             15.82
  6 Freeman, Shawntel         95 Penn Hills               15.85
  7 Randall, Kennedy          96 Penn Hills               15.99
  8 Blackmon, Brianna         95 Inner City               16.23
Preliminaries
  9 East, Breana              95 Penn Hills
 10 Simon, Jamie              95 County Jaguars
 11 Strothers, Jewel          95 River City Elite
 12 Livingston, Lashaun       95 Penn Hills
 13 Haslett, Sarah            95 PC Striders
 14 Yancey, Airadajha         96 Inner City
 15 Presberry, Dominique      96 Penn Hills
 16 Melendez, Tonni           96 11-Unattached
 17 Woods, Lyric              96 County Jaguars
 18 Woods, Lexus              96 County Jaguars

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Kaleah              95 Future Stars             30.07Q  1
  2 Dorsett, Angela           95 Steel City               30.41Q  2
  3 Douthett, Chelcy          95 Penn Hills               30.47Q  3
  4 Latimer, Lania            95 Future Stars             30.48Q  3
  5 Simon, Jamie              95 County Jaguars           32.61Q  1
  6 Strothers, Jewel          95 River City Elite         33.41Q  2
  7 Woods, Chianne            95 Future Stars             32.77q  3
  8 Randall, Kennedy          96 Penn Hills               33.04q  1
  9 Blackmon, Brianna         95 Inner City               33.75   3
 10 East, Breana              95 Penn Hills               35.36   3
 11 Yancey, Airadajha         96 Inner City               35.64   2
 12 Presberry, Dominique      96 Penn Hills               35.97   2
 13 Haslett, Sarah            95 PC Striders              36.96   1
 14 Melendez, Tonni           96 11-Unattached            38.81   2
 15 Woods, Lexus              96 County Jaguars           40.65   1
 16 Woods, Lyric              96 County Jaguars           42.32   3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorsett, Angela           95 Steel City               30.06
  2 Rose, Kaleah              95 Future Stars             30.34
  3 Douthett, Chelcy          95 Penn Hills               30.37
  4 Latimer, Lania            95 Future Stars             30.90
  5 Woods, Chianne            95 Future Stars             32.70
  6 Simon, Jamie              95 County Jaguars           32.79
  7 Randall, Kennedy          96 Penn Hills               33.58
  8 Strothers, Jewel          95 River City Elite         33.66
Preliminaries
  9 Blackmon, Brianna         95 Inner City
 10 East, Breana              95 Penn Hills
 11 Yancey, Airadajha         96 Inner City
 12 Presberry, Dominique      96 Penn Hills
 13 Haslett, Sarah            95 PC Striders
 14 Melendez, Tonni           96 11-Unattached
 15 Woods, Lexus              96 County Jaguars
 16 Woods, Lyric              96 County Jaguars

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Angela           95 Steel City             1:10.71   3
  2 Latimer, Lania            95 Future Stars           1:12.60   3
  3 Rose, Kaleah              95 Future Stars           1:15.60   3
  4 Simon, Jamie              95 County Jaguars         1:16.11   3
  5 Blackmon, Brianna         95 Inner City             1:18.48   2
  6 Barbour, Emily            95 County Jaguars         1:19.12   2
  7 Lastominsky, Megan        95 Wings of Moon          1:19.68   2
  8 Freeman, Shawntel         95 Penn Hills             1:20.36   3
  9 Atkinson, Alberta         95 Erie One               1:21.01   3
 10 Woods, Chianne            95 Future Stars           1:23.56   3
 11 Yancey, Airadajha         96 Inner City             1:26.03   2
 12 Ottavioni, Lindsay        95 PC Striders            1:29.51   2
 13 Woods, Lexus              96 County Jaguars         1:36.00   1
 14 Woods, Lyric              96 County Jaguars         1:48.44   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barber, Jolesa            95 Bump Yes               2:54.23
  2 Barbour, Emily            95 County Jaguars         2:57.53
  3 Lastominsky, Megan        95 Wings of Moon          2:59.45
  4 Mascio, Montana           96 PC Striders            3:15.26
  5 Black, Ashlyn             95 11-Unattached          3:25.48
  6 Zatawski, Helena          95 Pacer                  3:27.12

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barber, Jolesa            95 Bump Yes               6:14.38
  2 Barber, Janelle           95 Bump Yes               6:28.22
  3 Zatawski, Helena          95 Pacer                  6:30.66
  4 Mascio, Montana           96 PC Striders            6:31.57
  5 Ottavioni, Lindsay        95 PC Striders            6:47.53

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, TayLaJuneic     96 YMCA RR               11:40.30
  2 Coleman, Ariel            95 YMCA RR               12:09.80
  3 Jones, Breonna            96 Inner City            12:12.90

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                           1:01.75

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holsberger, Hayley        96 Mountain Top             1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Smith, Ashley             95 Mountain Top             0.90m    2-11.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holsberger, Hayley        96 Mountain Top             3.67m   12-00.50
  2 Barber, Jolesa            95 Bump Yes                 3.53m   11-07.00
  3 Melendez, Tonni           96 11-Unattached            3.19m   10-05.75
  4 Haslett, Sarah            95 PC Striders              3.13m   10-03.25
  5 Presberry, Dominique      96 Penn Hills               2.91m    9-06.75
  6 Douthett, Ivory           96 Penn Hills               2.82m    9-03.00
  7 Ottavioni, Lindsay        95 PC Striders              2.69m    8-10.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Lashaun       95 Penn Hills               5.68m   18-07.75
  2 Jones, Breonna            96 Inner City               3.40m   11-02.00
  3 Barber, Janelle           95 Bump Yes                 3.38m   11-01.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashley             95 Mountain Top            12.60m      41-04
  2 Barber, Janelle           95 Bump Yes                11.70m      38-05
  3 Coleman, Ariel            95 YMCA RR                  9.40m      30-10
  4 Livingston, Lashaun       95 Penn Hills               8.80m      28-10
  5 Robinson, TayLaJuneic     96 YMCA RR                  7.80m      25-07

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClain, Asia             93 Steel City               14.13q  3
  2 Snaman, Valerie           94 Wings of Moon            14.30q  3
  3 Vaughn, Tiffani           93 11-Unattached            14.64q  1
  4 Dixon, ShawnaQuay         94 Future Stars             14.81q  1
  5 Berry, Shaquala           93 Future Stars             14.85q  2
  6 Hill, TyTionna            94 YMCA RR                  14.92q  1
  7 Waithe, Camile            93 Steel City               14.94q  2
  8 Rainey, Brittany          93 YMCA RR                  15.03q  3
  9 Roney, Bria               94 Wings of Moon            15.58   3
 10 Somerville, Tyisha        94 Maac                     15.60   2
 11 Dalton, Mariah            94 Future Stars             15.65   2
 12 Banks, LaNette            94 Wings of Moon            15.67   3
 13 MccRay, Maya              94 Future Stars             15.85   1
 14 Orr, Tori                 93 Eastern Elite            16.44   2
 15 Ware, Brianna             93 Inner City               16.93   3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McClain, Asia             93 Steel City               13.64
  2 Snaman, Valerie           94 Wings of Moon            14.04
  3 Vaughn, Tiffani           93 11-Unattached            14.55
  4 Waithe, Camile            93 Steel City               14.59
  5 Berry, Shaquala           93 Future Stars             14.61
  6 Rainey, Brittany          93 YMCA RR                  14.78
  7 Hill, TyTionna            94 YMCA RR                  15.08
  8 Dixon, ShawnaQuay         94 Future Stars             15.26
Preliminaries
  9 Roney, Bria               94 Wings of Moon
 10 Somerville, Tyisha        94 Maac
 11 Dalton, Mariah            94 Future Stars
 12 Banks, LaNette            94 Wings of Moon
 13 MccRay, Maya              94 Future Stars
 14 Orr, Tori                 93 Eastern Elite
 15 Ware, Brianna             93 Inner City

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snaman, Valerie           94 Wings of Moon            29.58q  3
  2 McClain, Asia             93 Steel City               29.69q  1
  3 Vaughn, Tiffani           93 11-Unattached            29.97q  3
  4 Berry, Shaquala           93 Future Stars             30.27q  1
  5 Waithe, Camile            93 Steel City               30.55q  2
  6 Dixon, ShawnaQuay         94 Future Stars             31.31q  3
  7 Roney, Bria               94 Wings of Moon            31.56q  3
  8 Tyler-Butler, Monteria    93 YMCA RR                  32.17q  2
  9 Dalton, Mariah            94 Future Stars             32.27   2
 10 Berry, Shantell           94 Future Stars             32.47   1
 11 Banks, LaNette            94 Wings of Moon            32.79   1
 12 Berry, Sherrelle          94 Future Stars             33.42   1
 13 MccRay, Maya              94 Future Stars             34.18   3
 14 Campbell, Tyr'e           94 Stallions                34.22   3
 15 Scales, Taylor            94 PC Striders              34.27   1
 16 East, Shaina              93 Penn Hills               34.77   2
 17 Ware, Brianna             93 Inner City               34.86   1
 18 McClary, Cierra           94 River City Elite         35.77   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McClain, Asia             93 Steel City               28.85
  2 Snaman, Valerie           94 Wings of Moon            29.40
  3 Vaughn, Tiffani           93 11-Unattached            29.87
  4 Berry, Shaquala           93 Future Stars             30.24
  5 Waithe, Camile            93 Steel City               30.78
  6 Tyler-Butler, Monteria    93 YMCA RR                  32.05
  7 Roney, Bria               94 Wings of Moon            32.11
  8 Dixon, ShawnaQuay         94 Future Stars             32.70
Preliminaries
  9 Dalton, Mariah            94 Future Stars
 10 Berry, Shantell           94 Future Stars
 11 Banks, LaNette            94 Wings of Moon
 12 Berry, Sherrelle          94 Future Stars
 13 MccRay, Maya              94 Future Stars
 14 Campbell, Tyr'e           94 Stallions
 15 Scales, Taylor            94 PC Striders
 16 East, Shaina              93 Penn Hills
 17 Ware, Brianna             93 Inner City
 18 McClary, Cierra           94 River City Elite

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simmons, Karla            93 Future Stars           1:05.84   2
  2 Vaughn, Tiffani           93 11-Unattached          1:05.94   2
  3 Waithe, Camile            93 Steel City             1:11.35   2
  4 Wright, Alexandra         94 Pacer                  1:12.01   2
  5 Berry, Sherrelle          94 Future Stars           1:13.62   2
  6 Roney, Bria               94 Wings of Moon          1:14.51   1
  7 Berry, Shantell           94 Future Stars           1:14.55   2
  8 Campbell, Tyr'e           94 Stallions              1:20.84   1
  9 Ware, Brianna             93 Inner City             1:31.28   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Karla            93 Future Stars           2:40.80
  2 Barber, Torea             93 Bump Yes               2:55.20
  3 McRae, Maureen            94 Beaver County          3:14.98
  4 Stover, Iesha             94 Wilkinsburg            3:26.58
  5 Owens, Towanda            94 Wilkinsburg            3:31.43

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barber, Torea             93 Bump Yes               6:00.03
  2 Peck, Angelica            93 Beaver County          6:04.79
  3 McRae, Maureen            94 Beaver County          6:16.13
  4 Mihoces, Kacey            93 Pacer                  6:17.29
  5 Stover, Iesha             94 Wilkinsburg            7:17.57
  6 Owens, Towanda            94 Wilkinsburg            7:23.52

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peck, Angelica            93 Beaver County         13:22.50
  2 Stepanik, Kenzie          94 Pacer                 14:01.10

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Joy              93 Pacer                 11:15.00
  2 Vecchio, Nicole           94 Greensburg YMCA       11:23.50
  3 Carmichael, Amanda        94 Wings of Moon         12:26.40

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schifino, Gloria          94 Penn Hills               14.90Q  1
  2 Peck, Angelica            93 Beaver County            17.00Q  2
  3 Douglass, Deanna          94 Penn Hills               16.00Q  1
  4 Pannell, Jada             94 Penn Hills               19.40Q  2
  5 Owens, Towanda            94 Wilkinsburg              17.10Q  1
  6 Somerville, Tyisha        94 Maac                     17.40q  1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schifino, Gloria          94 Penn Hills               16.38
  2 Douglass, Deanna          94 Penn Hills               16.91
  3 Somerville, Tyisha        94 Maac                     16.93
  4 Owens, Towanda            94 Wilkinsburg              17.54
  5 Peck, Angelica            93 Beaver County            17.84
  6 Pannell, Jada             94 Penn Hills               18.02

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                             58.78
 -- 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                NT

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McRae, Maureen            94 Beaver County            1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Lark, Tori                93 South Butler             1.10m    3-07.25
  3 Gregory, Joy              93 Pacer                   J1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Jewel, Cindy              94 East Allegheny           1.05m    3-05.25
  4 Krestar, Amanda           94 Mountain Top             1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Snaman, Valerie           94 Wings of Moon            4.09m   13-05.00
  2 Pannell, Jada             94 Penn Hills               3.72m   12-02.50
  3 Douglass, Deanna          94 Penn Hills              J3.72m   12-02.50
  4 Schifino, Gloria          94 Penn Hills               3.60m   11-09.75
  5 Hill, TyTionna            94 YMCA RR                  3.47m   11-04.75
  6 Jewel, Cindy              94 East Allegheny           3.14m   10-03.75
  7 Gregory, Joy              93 Pacer                    3.03m    9-11.25
  8 McClary, Cierra           94 River City Elite         2.69m    8-10.00
  9 Berry, Shantell           94 Future Stars             2.63m    8-07.50
 10 Krestar, Amanda           94 Mountain Top             2.61m    8-06.75
 11 Stover, Iesha             94 Wilkinsburg              2.44m    8-00.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boerio, Natalie           93 Wings of Moon            6.74m   22-01.50
  2 Nocera, Amanda            94 County Jaguars           6.51m   21-04.25
  3 Lark, Tori                93 South Butler             6.38m   20-11.25
  4 Perkins, Ashley           94 Penn Hills               6.33m   20-09.25
  5 Correia, Emily            94 Pacer                    5.33m   17-06.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boerio, Natalie           93 Wings of Moon           15.91m      52-02
  2 Good, Rebecca             94 Pacer                   11.75m      38-06

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boerio, Natalie           93 Wings of Moon           21.50m      70-06
  2 Flaminio, Chloe           94 Pacer                   20.30m      66-07
  3 Watzlaf, Natalia          94 Pacer                   20.10m      65-11
  4 Lark, Tori                93 South Butler            18.40m      60-04
  5 Swigart, Michelle         94 Butler Stealth          16.30m      53-06
  6 Good, Rebecca             94 Pacer                   14.70m      48-03
  7 Clay, Chaishonda          93 YMCA RR                 14.50m      47-07
  8 Nocera, Amanda            94 County Jaguars          11.40m      37-05
  9 Jewel, Cindy              94 East Allegheny          10.40m      34-01
 10 Perkins, Ashley           94 Penn Hills               9.60m      31-06

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunchack, Janae           91 Mountain Top             13.29q  1
  2 Adanlete, Gisele          91 Steel City               13.37q  3
  3 Kimbrough, Aleeda         91 River City Elite         13.47q  1
  4 Sims, Monique             92 YMCA RR                  13.54q  3
  5 Lee, Jordan               92 Steel City               13.73q  2
  6 Lowe, Chelsey             92 Bump Yes                 13.95q  2
  7 Carter-Sewell, LaShawna   92 Penn Hills               14.03q  1
  8 Robinson, Breya           92 YMCA RR                  14.27q  2
  9 Rose, Elizabeth           92 Future Stars             14.45   3
 10 Henley, Andrea            92 Erie One                 14.47   2
 11 Miller, Debbie            91 Wilkinsburg              14.51   1
 12 Kochinsky, Breanna        92 Mountain Top             14.83   3
 13 Griffith, Brittany        92 Pacer                    14.86   3
 14 Mikolay, Amanda           92 East Allegheny           14.95   2
 15 Bailey, Channelle         92 Penn Hills               15.83   3
 16 Williams, Teonia          92 Steel City               15.91   1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adanlete, Gisele          91 Steel City               12.85
  2 Dunchack, Janae           91 Mountain Top             13.09
  3 Kimbrough, Aleeda         91 River City Elite         13.16
  4 Sims, Monique             92 YMCA RR                  13.30
  5 Lee, Jordan               92 Steel City               13.41
  6 Lowe, Chelsey             92 Bump Yes                 13.42
  7 Carter-Sewell, LaShawna   92 Penn Hills               13.67
  8 Robinson, Breya           92 YMCA RR                  13.86
Preliminaries
  9 Rose, Elizabeth           92 Future Stars
 10 Henley, Andrea            92 Erie One
 11 Miller, Debbie            91 Wilkinsburg
 12 Kochinsky, Breanna        92 Mountain Top
 13 Griffith, Brittany        92 Pacer
 14 Mikolay, Amanda           92 East Allegheny
 15 Bailey, Channelle         92 Penn Hills
 16 Williams, Teonia          92 Steel City

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adanlete, Gisele          91 Steel City               27.26q  2
  2 Lee, Jordan               92 Steel City               27.38q  1
  3 Dunchack, Janae           91 Mountain Top             27.70q  3
  4 Kimbrough, Aleeda         91 River City Elite         27.98q  1
  5 Sims, Monique             92 YMCA RR                  28.06q  2
  6 Carter-Sewell, LaShawna   92 Penn Hills               28.06q  2
  7 Fisher, Dontaya           91 Stallions                28.86q  3
  8 Robinson, Breya           92 YMCA RR                  29.12q  2
  9 Henley, Andrea            92 Erie One                 29.84   3
 10 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 Wilkinsburg              30.58   1
 11 Kochinsky, Breanna        92 Mountain Top             30.98   2
 12 Edmonds, Shakiyla         92 Future Stars             32.12   1
 13 Williams, Teonia          92 Steel City               32.82   1
 14 Bailey, Channelle         92 Penn Hills               34.40   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adanlete, Gisele          91 Steel City               26.54
  2 Dunchack, Janae           91 Mountain Top             27.02
  3 Lee, Jordan               92 Steel City               27.42
  4 Kimbrough, Aleeda         91 River City Elite         27.55
  5 Sims, Monique             92 YMCA RR                  27.94
  6 Carter-Sewell, LaShawna   92 Penn Hills               28.35
  7 Robinson, Breya           92 YMCA RR                  29.14
Preliminaries
  7 Fisher, Dontaya           91 Stallions
  9 Henley, Andrea            92 Erie One
 10 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 Wilkinsburg
 11 Kochinsky, Breanna        92 Mountain Top
 12 Edmonds, Shakiyla         92 Future Stars
 13 Williams, Teonia          92 Steel City
 14 Bailey, Channelle         92 Penn Hills

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Jordan               92 Steel City             1:01.18   2
  2 Adanlete, Gisele          91 Steel City             1:01.98   2
  3 Boea, Cinnamon            91 Wilkinsburg            1:04.01   2
  4 Fisher, Dontaya           91 Stallions              1:05.54   2
  5 Miller, Debbie            91 Wilkinsburg            1:07.38   2
  6 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 Wilkinsburg            1:08.86   2
  7 Ripple, Kaity             92 Wings of Moon          1:10.55   2
  8 Kelly, Jessica            91 PC Striders            1:10.78   1
  9 Edmonds, Shakiyla         92 Future Stars           1:13.81   1
 10 Bailey, Channelle         92 Penn Hills             1:16.05   1
 11 Williams, Teonia          92 Steel City             1:19.26   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pisarcik, Haley           91 Pacer                  2:28.50
  2 Boea, Cinnamon            91 Wilkinsburg            2:37.78
  3 Wyatt, Kellie             92 11-Unattached          2:41.77
  4 Ransom, Jalisa            92 Wings of Moon          2:46.31
  5 Mozley, Michaela          92 Wings of Moon          2:46.54
  6 Kelly, Jessica            91 PC Striders            2:55.00
  7 Kapela, Caroline          92 Wings of Moon          3:00.75
  8 Turcios, Janelle          92 Wings of Moon          3:01.64

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Kellie             92 11-Unattached          5:31.12
  2 Ray, Kristen              92 Wings of Moon          5:45.36
  3 Mozley, Michaela          92 Wings of Moon          5:55.56
  4 Kapela, Caroline          92 Wings of Moon          5:59.65
  5 Crawford, Ashley          92 Butler Stealth         6:01.17
  6 Lassak, Sarah             92 Mountain Top           6:05.90
  7 Turcios, Janelle          92 Wings of Moon          6:13.67

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lassak, Sarah             92 Mountain Top          14:00.30
  2 Crawford, Ashley          92 Butler Stealth        15:56.20
  3 Darnay, Marissa           92 Mon Valley            16:08.50

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Darnay, Marissa           92 Mon Valley            22:57.60
  2 Curges, Chawanna          91 Inner City            32:22.40

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Debbie            91 Wilkinsburg              15.80q  2
  1 Snyder, Sarah             91 11-Unattached            15.80q  1
  3 Cygan, Casandra           91 Butler Stealth           17.00q  1
  4 Robb, Gina                92 South Butler             17.10q  2
  5 Rose, Elizabeth           92 Future Stars             18.40q  2
  6 Monteleone, Jessie        92 Butler Stealth           18.50q  1
  7 Crawford, Ashley          92 Butler Stealth           22.10q  1
  8 Mikolay, Amanda           92 East Allegheny           22.11q  2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Snyder, Sarah             91 11-Unattached            17.22
  2 Robb, Gina                92 South Butler             17.70
  3 Rose, Elizabeth           92 Future Stars             17.76
  4 Cygan, Casandra           91 Butler Stealth           18.73
  5 Mikolay, Amanda           92 East Allegheny           19.34
  6 Miller, Debbie            91 Wilkinsburg              19.61
  7 Crawford, Ashley          92 Butler Stealth           21.46
 -- Monteleone, Jessie        92 Butler Stealth              DQ

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sarah             91 11-Unattached            31.00
  2 Boea, Cinnamon            91 Wilkinsburg              32.21
  3 Cygan, Casandra           91 Butler Stealth           32.32
  4 Robb, Gina                92 South Butler             32.80
  5 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 Wilkinsburg              34.17
 -- Miller, Debbie            91 Wilkinsburg                 DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             57.34
  2 11-Wings of Moon  'A'                                 59.05

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunchack, Janae           91 Mountain Top             1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Garland, Niki             91 South Butler             1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Cygan, Casandra           91 Butler Stealth           1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Heizmann, Candice         92 Mon Valley              J1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Lowe, Chelsey             92 Bump Yes                 1.25m    4-01.25
 -- Gialanella, Raeannne      92 South Butler              FAIL

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sarah             91 11-Unattached            2.13m    6-11.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunchack, Janae           91 Mountain Top             4.68m   15-04.25
  2 Pritchard, Victoria       91 Wings of Moon            4.59m   15-00.75
  3 Sims, Monique             92 YMCA RR                  4.32m   14-02.25
  4 Robb, Gina                92 South Butler             4.25m   13-11.50
  4 Lowe, Chelsey             92 Bump Yes                 4.25m   13-11.50
  6 Ripple, Kaity             92 Wings of Moon            4.20m   13-09.50
  7 Monteleone, Jessie        92 Butler Stealth           4.04m   13-03.25
  8 Kelly, Jessica            91 PC Striders              3.81m   12-06.00
  9 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 Wilkinsburg              3.73m   12-03.00
 10 Darnay, Marissa           92 Mon Valley               3.63m   11-11.00
 11 Heizmann, Candice         92 Mon Valley               3.61m   11-10.25
 12 King, Stephanie           92 South Butler             3.47m   11-04.75
 13 Gialanella, Raeannne      92 South Butler             3.46m   11-04.25
 14 Crawford, Ashley          92 Butler Stealth           3.41m   11-02.25
 15 Phillips, Megan           92 Mon Valley               3.10m   10-02.00

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robb, Gina                92 South Butler             9.91m   32-06.25
  2 Pritchard, Victoria       91 Wings of Moon            9.85m   32-03.75
  3 Monteleone, Jessie        92 Butler Stealth           9.11m   29-10.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Breanne        91 Penn Hills              10.41m   34-02.00
  2 Woods, Emily              91 Butler Stealth           9.82m   32-02.75
  3 Thomas, Grace             92 Mountain Top             9.74m   31-11.50
  4 Delic, Andrea             91 Mountain Top             9.46m   31-00.50
  5 Delic, Jessica            92 Mountain Top             8.11m   26-07.25
  6 Cress, Allyson            92 South Butler             8.04m   26-04.50
  7 Freeman, Jasmine          91 Penn Hills               7.92m   26-00.00
  8 Lowe, Chelsey             92 Bump Yes                 7.32m   24-00.25
  9 Ansell, Megan             91 Greensburg YMCA          7.08m   23-02.75
 10 Hershel, Taylor           92 Mountain Top             6.84m   22-05.25
 11 Willtrout, Myriah         92 South Butler             6.42m   21-00.75
 12 Darnay, Marissa           92 Mon Valley               6.19m   20-03.75
 13 Curges, Chawanna          91 Inner City               6.06m   19-10.75
 14 Perkins, Victoria         91 Penn Hills               6.00m   19-08.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Breanne        91 Penn Hills              23.64m      77-07
  2 Thomas, Grace             92 Mountain Top            23.16m      76-00
  3 Woods, Emily              91 Butler Stealth          20.73m      68-00
  4 Delic, Jessica            92 Mountain Top            18.93m      62-01
  5 Freeman, Jasmine          91 Penn Hills              18.47m      60-07
  6 Delic, Andrea             91 Mountain Top            17.90m      58-09
  7 Hershel, Taylor           92 Mountain Top            17.39m      57-01
  8 Willtrout, Myriah         92 South Butler            16.92m      55-06
  9 Cress, Allyson            92 South Butler            16.80m      55-01
 10 Upton, Marie              91 11-Unattached           16.49m      54-01
 11 Lauer, Chelsea            92 South Butler            15.80m      51-10
 12 Ansell, Megan             91 Greensburg YMCA         15.08m      49-06
 13 Butler, Kaitlin           92 East Allegheny          13.46m      44-02
 14 Stewart, Dakota           92 South Butler            10.20m      33-05

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica            92 Mountain Top            20.30m      66-07
  2 Thomas, Grace             92 Mountain Top            18.10m      59-04
  3 Butler, Kaitlin           92 East Allegheny         J18.10m      59-04
  4 Heizmann, Candice         92 Mon Valley              17.30m      56-09
  5 Willtrout, Myriah         92 South Butler            16.00m      52-06
  6 Delic, Andrea             91 Mountain Top            15.70m      51-06
  7 Upton, Marie              91 11-Unattached           15.60m      51-02
  8 Lauer, Chelsea            92 South Butler            14.50m      47-07
  9 Phillips, Megan           92 Mon Valley              14.40m      47-03
 10 Hershel, Taylor           92 Mountain Top            13.90m      45-07
 11 Perkins, Victoria         91 Penn Hills              13.50m      44-03
 12 Ansell, Megan             91 Greensburg YMCA         12.10m      39-08
 12 Cress, Allyson            92 South Butler            12.10m      39-08
 14 Stewart, Dakota           92 South Butler            11.50m      37-09

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Cambrya            90 Future Stars             12.81q  2
  2 Kimbrough, Dakkia         90 River City Elite         13.40q  1
  3 Goode, Touri              90 River City Elite         13.67q  2
  4 Labash, Chanelle          89 Mon Valley               13.96q  3
  5 Berfield, Ashley          90 Inner City               14.05q  1
  6 McConnell, Kelly          90 11-Unattached            14.22q  1
  7 Speed, Brittany           90 11-Unattached            14.23q  2
  8 McKenzie, Patrice         90 Steel City               14.37q  2
  9 Phipps, Jamaya            90 Steel City               14.37   3
 10 Ursida, Malia             89 Beaver County            14.38   1
 11 Barkley, Leeann           90 Wilkinsburg              14.66   3
 12 Robinson, Arnetta         89 Inner City               15.49   1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Cambrya            90 Future Stars             12.59
  2 Kimbrough, Dakkia         90 River City Elite         13.43
  3 Goode, Touri              90 River City Elite         13.56
  4 Labash, Chanelle          89 Mon Valley               13.90
  5 McConnell, Kelly          90 11-Unattached            13.95
  6 Berfield, Ashley          90 Inner City               14.19
  7 McKenzie, Patrice         90 Steel City               14.26
Preliminaries
  7 Speed, Brittany           90 11-Unattached
  9 Phipps, Jamaya            90 Steel City
 10 Ursida, Malia             89 Beaver County
 11 Barkley, Leeann           90 Wilkinsburg
 12 Robinson, Arnetta         89 Inner City

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Cambrya            90 Future Stars             25.49q  2
  2 Labash, Chanelle          89 Mon Valley               28.29q  2
  3 Speed, Brittany           90 11-Unattached            28.81q  1
  4 Phipps, Jamaya            90 Steel City               28.94q  2
  5 McConnell, Kelly          90 11-Unattached            29.18q  2
  6 McKenzie, Patrice         90 Steel City               29.44q  1
  7 Gibbs, Cherise            89 Erie One                 29.55q  1
  8 Berfield, Ashley          90 Inner City               29.57q  2
  9 Ursida, Malia             89 Beaver County            29.62   2
 10 Moody, Morgan             89 River City Elite         29.76   1
 11 Smalls, Brittany          89 Penn Hills               30.99   1
 12 Robinson, Arnetta         89 Inner City               32.57   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Cambrya            90 Future Stars             25.97
  2 Phipps, Jamaya            90 Steel City               28.54
  3 Labash, Chanelle          89 Mon Valley               28.71
  4 McKenzie, Patrice         90 Steel City               28.91
  5 McConnell, Kelly          90 11-Unattached            29.10
  6 Gibbs, Cherise            89 Erie One                 29.22
  7 Speed, Brittany           90 11-Unattached            29.36
  8 Berfield, Ashley          90 Inner City               30.28
Preliminaries
  9 Ursida, Malia             89 Beaver County
 10 Moody, Morgan             89 River City Elite
 11 Smalls, Brittany          89 Penn Hills
 12 Robinson, Arnetta         89 Inner City

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phipps, Jamaya            90 Steel City             1:04.56
  2 Hart, Brandie             89 Wilkinsburg            1:05.42
  3 Speed, Brittany           90 11-Unattached          1:05.43
  4 Gibbs, Cherise            89 Erie One               1:05.65
  5 McKenzie, Patrice         90 Steel City             1:07.99
  6 Berfield, Ashley          90 Inner City             1:12.07
  7 Moody, Morgan             89 River City Elite       1:14.07
  8 Robinson, Arnetta         89 Inner City             1:25.53

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Grossi, Sarah             89 Pacer                       NT

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grossi, Sarah             89 Pacer                  5:27.05
  2 Cortopassi, Loren         89 Mon Valley             5:57.73
  3 Andrasy, Sara             89 South Butler           6:18.27

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grossi, Sarah             89 Pacer                 11:42.50
  2 Cortopassi, Loren         89 Mon Valley            12:10.20
  3 Andrasy, Sara             89 South Butler          13:48.70

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Williamson, Kala          90 Wilkinsburg                 NT
 -- Miller, Qualyne           89 Wilkinsburg                 NT
 -- Nemeth, Mary Claire       89 Wings of Moon               NT

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Councelman, Grace         90 Duquesne                 16.90q
  2 Hart, Brandie             89 Wilkinsburg              18.70q
  3 Sankey, Skye              90 Butler Stealth           19.00q
  4 Balsiger, Melissa         89 11-Unattached            19.01q

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Balsiger, Melissa         89 11-Unattached            17.83
  2 Hart, Brandie             89 Wilkinsburg              18.07
  3 Councelman, Grace         90 Duquesne                 18.17
  4 Sankey, Skye              90 Butler Stealth           19.96

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hart, Brandie             89 Wilkinsburg            1:15.26
  2 Barkley, Leeann           90 Wilkinsburg            1:26.05

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grossi, Sarah             89 Pacer                  8:22.64

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Langnecker, Amy           89 South Butler             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Lotz, Ashley              89 Beaver County            1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Robb, Sarah               90 South Butler             1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Samole, Anna              89 Mountaineer              2.59m    8-06.00
  2 Reilly, Jessalyn          89 PA Pole Vault            2.13m    6-11.75
  3 Sankey, Skye              90 Butler Stealth           1.98m    6-06.00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kalkstein, Susan          89 11-Unattached            5.01m   16-05.25
  2 Lotz, Ashley              89 Beaver County            4.78m   15-08.25
  3 Goode, Touri              90 River City Elite         4.61m   15-01.50
  4 Balsiger, Melissa         89 11-Unattached            4.51m   14-09.75
  5 Higgins, Maura            89 Duquesne                 4.48m   14-08.50
  6 Moody, Morgan             89 River City Elite         4.46m   14-07.75
  7 Ray, Michelle             90 Pacer                    4.27m   14-00.25
  8 Robb, Sarah               90 South Butler             4.19m   13-09.00
  9 Shealer, Hayley           90 11-Unattached            4.16m   13-07.75
 10 Williamson, Kala          90 Wilkinsburg              3.55m   11-07.75
 11 Sankey, Skye              90 Butler Stealth           3.51m   11-06.25
 11 Simmons, Paula            90 Pacer                    3.51m   11-06.25
 13 Barkley, Leeann           90 Wilkinsburg              3.50m   11-05.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Maura            89 Duquesne                10.53m   34-06.75
  2 Lotz, Ashley              89 Beaver County           10.34m   33-11.25
  3 Robb, Sarah               90 South Butler             9.96m   32-08.25
  4 Goode, Touri              90 River City Elite         9.82m   32-02.75
  5 Ray, Michelle             90 Pacer                    9.38m   30-09.25
  6 Shealer, Hayley           90 11-Unattached            9.06m   29-08.75
  7 Simmons, Paula            90 Pacer                    7.03m   23-00.75

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Kristy             90 Butler Stealth          10.91m   35-09.50
  2 Barron, Tricia            90 11-Unattached            9.20m   30-02.25
  3 Cress, Carol              89 South Butler             8.51m   27-11.00
  4 Thomas, Elizabeth         90 Mountain Top             8.22m   26-11.75
  5 Furdak, Shannon           90 Beaver County            8.06m   26-05.50
  6 Hershel, Brandi           89 Mountain Top             7.93m   26-00.25
  7 Miller, Qualyne           89 Wilkinsburg              6.49m   21-03.50
  8 Harris, Jasmine           90 Penn Hills               6.18m   20-03.50

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Kristy             90 Butler Stealth          29.50m      96-09
  2 Thomas, Elizabeth         90 Mountain Top            27.67m      90-09
  3 Hershel, Brandi           89 Mountain Top            25.14m      82-06
  4 Furdak, Shannon           90 Beaver County           25.00m      82-00
  5 Harris, Jasmine           90 Penn Hills              14.97m      49-01

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hershel, Brandi           89 Mountain Top            27.60m      90-07
  2 Shealer, Hayley           90 11-Unattached           25.20m      82-08
  3 Thomas, Elizabeth         90 Mountain Top            20.30m      66-07

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Breehana          88 11-Unattached            12.21q  2
  2 Davis, Charelise          88 River City Elite         12.39q  1
  3 Kimbrough, Katia          88 River City Elite         12.86q  1
  4 Szypulski, Kristen        87 11-Unattached            13.42q  1
  5 Castro, Victoria          88 Mountaineer              13.70q  2
  6 Cramer, Teira             88 11-Unattached            13.94q  2
  7 Fisher, Tiffany           88 Penn Hills               14.39q  2
  8 Wasson, Megan             86 Beaver County            14.51q  1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Breehana          88 11-Unattached            12.00
  2 Davis, Charelise          88 River City Elite         12.03
  3 Kimbrough, Katia          88 River City Elite         12.63
  4 Castro, Victoria          88 Mountaineer              13.74
  5 Cramer, Teira             88 11-Unattached            14.27
Preliminaries
  4 Szypulski, Kristen        87 11-Unattached
  7 Fisher, Tiffany           88 Penn Hills
  8 Wasson, Megan             86 Beaver County

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Charelise          88 River City Elite         24.66q  1
  2 Jacobs, Breehana          88 11-Unattached            25.31q  2
  3 Brown, Kaetlyn            88 River City Elite         25.62q  1
  4 Berry, Janaya             88 Future Stars             27.93q  1
  5 Castro, Victoria          88 Mountaineer              28.25q  2
  6 Cramer, Teira             88 11-Unattached            29.59q  1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Breehana          88 11-Unattached            24.38
  2 Davis, Charelise          88 River City Elite         24.44
  3 Brown, Kaetlyn            88 River City Elite         25.35
  4 Berry, Janaya             88 Future Stars             28.27
  5 Castro, Victoria          88 Mountaineer              28.28
Preliminaries
  6 Cramer, Teira             88 11-Unattached

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaetlyn            88 River City Elite         57.89
  2 Appel, Lindsay            88 11-Unattached            59.83
  3 Kalkstein, Jennifer       87 11-Unattached          1:01.99
  4 Henderson, Danielle       88 River City Elite       1:04.78
  5 Manning, Reba             87 Erie One               1:05.81
  6 Berry, Janaya             88 Future Stars           1:08.35

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolan, Lindsay            88 Beaver County            14.60q
  2 Fusina, Shannon           88 Duquesne                 15.70q
  3 Miller, Mara              87 Duquesne                 16.50q
  4 Mutkus, Cassie            88 Beaver County            16.51q
  4 Wasson, Megan             86 Beaver County            16.51q

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolan, Lindsay            88 Beaver County            15.42
  2 Miller, Mara              87 Duquesne                 16.83
  3 Mutkus, Cassie            88 Beaver County            17.19
  4 Wasson, Megan             86 Beaver County            17.32
  5 Fusina, Shannon           88 Duquesne                 17.35

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wasson, Megan             86 Beaver County          1:13.19

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- 11-River City Elite Track Club  'A'                      NT

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- 11-River City Elite Track Club  'A'                      NT

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nist, Joanna              87 11-Unattached            1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Dolan, Lindsay            88 Beaver County           J1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Lampone, Tia              88 Beaver County            1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Mutkus, Cassie            88 Beaver County            1.30m    4-03.25

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hewett, Caitlin           88 11-Unattached            3.66m   12-00.00
  2 Zeleznik, Kristen         88 11-Unattached            3.05m   10-00.00

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nist, Joanna              87 11-Unattached            5.04m   16-06.50
  2 Miller, Mara              87 Duquesne                 4.81m   15-09.50
  3 Cramer, Teira             88 11-Unattached            4.75m   15-07.00
  4 Lampone, Tia              88 Beaver County            4.67m   15-04.00
  5 Fisher, Tiffany           88 Penn Hills               4.52m   14-10.00

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nist, Joanna              87 11-Unattached           10.76m   35-03.75
  2 Miller, Mara              87 Duquesne                10.54m   34-07.00
  3 Fisher, Tiffany           88 Penn Hills               9.72m   31-10.75

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hambrick, Jade            88 11-Unattached           11.05m   36-03.00
  2 MacFarlane, Susan         87 Beaver County           10.03m   32-11.00
  3 Bettle, Christie          87 11-Unattached            9.49m   31-01.75
  4 Hoffman, Alicia           87 11-Unattached            7.91m   25-11.50
  5 Fisher, Tiffany           88 Penn Hills               7.85m   25-09.25

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Giunipero, Emma           87 11-Unattached           41.20m     135-02
  2 Hambrick, Jade            88 11-Unattached           33.60m     110-03
  3 MacFarlane, Susan         87 Beaver County           30.73m     100-10
  4 Hoffman, Alicia           87 11-Unattached           23.58m      77-04

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Hoffman, Alicia           87 11-Unattached               ND

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lamens, Megan             87 Mountaineer             36.90m     121-01
  2 Bettle, Christie          87 11-Unattached           34.50m     113-02
  3 Schwab, Sydney            88 11-Unattached           32.00m     105-00
  4 Lampone, Tia              88 Beaver County           30.10m      98-09
  5 MacFarlane, Susan         87 Beaver County           24.30m      79-09
  6 Hoffman, Alicia           87 11-Unattached           19.70m      64-07

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Jr, Jamar       97 Wings of Moon            16.21Q  2
  2 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 Penn Hills               17.05Q  1
  3 Taylor, Erick             97 River City Elite         16.79Q  2
  4 Smith, Milan              97 Maac                     17.19Q  1
  5 Greenwade, Keyshawne      97 East Allegheny           16.97Q  2
  6 Johnson, Desmond          97 County Jaguars           17.59Q  1
  7 Simmons, Jacob            97 Pacer                    17.69q  1
  8 Crockett, Stevie          97 Erie One                 18.39q  2
  9 Sankey, Lake              97 Butler Stealth           18.60   2
 10 Fisher, Tavon             98 Stallions                19.68   1
 11 Marshall, Micah           98 County Jaguars           19.77   2
 12 Sims, Damiel              97 County Jaguars           20.14   1
 13 Yancey, Taqua             99 Inner City               20.39   2
 14 Fulton, Cory              99 Maac                     20.61   2
 15 Smith, Kyle               98 Maac                     20.67   1
 16 Phillips, David           97 Penn Hills               20.96   1

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Jr, Jamar       97 Wings of Moon            15.84
  2 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 Penn Hills               16.33
  3 Greenwade, Keyshawne      97 East Allegheny           16.71
  4 Smith, Milan              97 Maac                     16.95
  5 Johnson, Desmond          97 County Jaguars           17.24
  6 Simmons, Jacob            97 Pacer                    17.38
  7 Taylor, Erick             97 River City Elite         17.44
  8 Crockett, Stevie          97 Erie One                 18.54
Preliminaries
  9 Sankey, Lake              97 Butler Stealth
 10 Fisher, Tavon             98 Stallions
 11 Marshall, Micah           98 County Jaguars
 12 Sims, Damiel              97 County Jaguars
 13 Yancey, Taqua             99 Inner City
 14 Fulton, Cory              99 Maac
 15 Smith, Kyle               98 Maac
 16 Phillips, David           97 Penn Hills

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Jr, Jamar       97 Wings of Moon            33.22Q  2
  2 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 Penn Hills               35.11Q  1
  3 Smith, Milan              97 Maac                     35.55Q  2
  4 Greenwade, Keyshawne      97 East Allegheny           35.71Q  1
  5 Simmons, Jacob            97 Pacer                    36.17Q  1
  6 Johnson, Desmond          97 County Jaguars           36.85Q  2
  7 Rouse, William            97 East Allegheny           36.44q  1
  8 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars             38.12q  2
  9 Sankey, Lake              97 Butler Stealth           39.36   2
 10 Crockett, Stevie          97 Erie One                 40.16   1
 11 Marshall, Micah           98 County Jaguars           41.38   1
 12 Yancey, Taqua             99 Inner City               44.05   2
 13 Sims, Damiel              97 County Jaguars           44.07   1
 14 Phillips, David           97 Penn Hills               45.85   1

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Jr, Jamar       97 Wings of Moon            33.01
  2 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 Penn Hills               35.06
  3 Greenwade, Keyshawne      97 East Allegheny           35.21
  4 Smith, Milan              97 Maac                     35.55
  5 Simmons, Jacob            97 Pacer                    35.78
  6 Rouse, William            97 East Allegheny           36.17
  7 Johnson, Desmond          97 County Jaguars           36.98
  8 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars             38.29
Preliminaries
  9 Sankey, Lake              97 Butler Stealth
 10 Crockett, Stevie          97 Erie One
 11 Marshall, Micah           98 County Jaguars
 12 Yancey, Taqua             99 Inner City
 13 Sims, Damiel              97 County Jaguars
 14 Phillips, David           97 Penn Hills

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Erick             97 River City Elite       1:17.82   2
  2 Rouse, William            97 East Allegheny         1:20.53   2
  3 Johnson, Desmond          97 County Jaguars         1:22.11   2
  4 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars           1:31.46   2
  5 Marshall, Micah           98 County Jaguars         1:34.20   2
  6 Fisher, Tavon             98 Stallions              1:41.05   1
  7 Sims, Damiel              97 County Jaguars         1:42.95   2
  8 Fulton, Cory              99 Maac                   1:43.50   1
  9 Lewis, Montae             98 Bump Yes               1:44.09   2
 10 Ciocco, Kory              98 East Allegheny         1:50.31   1

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rouse, William            97 East Allegheny         3:15.08
  2 Berry, Louis              97 Future Stars           3:30.18
  3 Stockert, Caleb           97 Penn Hills             3:34.71
  4 Ciocco, Kory              98 East Allegheny         3:45.86

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stockert, Caleb           97 Penn Hills             7:05.68

1500 Meter Race Walk Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bonner, Antwon            98 Nadia                 15:16.30

Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 Penn Hills               3.30m   10-10.00
  2 Taylor, Erick             97 River City Elite         3.21m   10-06.50
  3 Greenwade, Keyshawne      97 East Allegheny           3.20m   10-06.00
  4 Sherrill, Jr, Jamar       97 Wings of Moon            2.98m    9-09.50
  5 Sankey, Lake              97 Butler Stealth           2.56m    8-04.75
  6 Phillips, David           97 Penn Hills               1.97m    6-05.75
  7 Ciocco, Kory              98 East Allegheny           1.88m    6-02.00
  8 Good, Daniel              97 Pacer                    1.57m    5-02.00
  9 Bonner, Antwon            98 Nadia                    1.23m    4-00.50

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyrel               95 Steel City               14.18Q  2
  2 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills               14.24Q  3
  3 Hill, Tyron               95 Steel City               14.61Q  4
  4 Mitchell, Brandon         95 Penn Hills               15.03Q  1
  5 Askew, Dravon             95 Wings of Moon            14.66q  4
  6 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         15.08q  3
  7 Childs, Nathan            95 YMCA RR                  15.09q  1
  8 Tackett, Ben              95 South Butler             15.35q  4
  9 Shegog, Malik             95 County Jaguars           15.39   2
 10 Allison, DeAndre          95 YMCA RR                  15.48   4
 11 Briggs, Dennis            96 Penn Hills               15.50   4
 12 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills               15.58   1
 13 McCoy, Clay               95 YMCA RR                  15.66   3
 14 Swanson, Terry            96 Wings of Moon            15.70   1
 15 Carter, Tyler             96 Bump Yes                 15.78   2
 16 Schifino, Donte           96 Penn Hills               16.09   2
 17 Moorefield, Clay          96 Future Stars             16.18   3
 18 Scales, Charles           96 PC Striders              16.28   4
 19 Burleigh, Troy            95 Steel City               16.35   3
 20 Robinson, Bryce           95 Steel City               16.40   3
 21 VanDusen, Julian          96 County Jaguars           16.75   2
 22 Henning, Noah             96 Pacer                    19.34   1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Tyrel               95 Steel City               13.78
  2 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills               13.86
  3 Mitchell, Brandon         95 Penn Hills               14.17
  4 Hill, Tyron               95 Steel City               14.40
  5 Askew, Dravon             95 Wings of Moon            14.41
  6 Childs, Nathan            95 YMCA RR                  14.61
  7 Tackett, Ben              95 South Butler             14.70
  8 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         14.71
Preliminaries
  9 Shegog, Malik             95 County Jaguars
 10 Allison, DeAndre          95 YMCA RR
 11 Briggs, Dennis            96 Penn Hills
 12 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills
 13 McCoy, Clay               95 YMCA RR
 14 Swanson, Terry            96 Wings of Moon
 15 Carter, Tyler             96 Bump Yes
 16 Schifino, Donte           96 Penn Hills
 17 Moorefield, Clay          96 Future Stars
 18 Scales, Charles           96 PC Striders
 19 Burleigh, Troy            95 Steel City
 20 Robinson, Bryce           95 Steel City
 21 VanDusen, Julian          96 County Jaguars
 22 Henning, Noah             96 Pacer

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyrel               95 Steel City               29.37Q  2
  2 Mitchell, Brandon         95 Penn Hills               30.50Q  3
  3 Hill, Tyron               95 Steel City               30.57Q  1
  4 Askew, Dravon             95 Wings of Moon            30.43Q  2
  5 Childs, Nathan            95 YMCA RR                  30.86Q  1
  6 Briggs, Dennis            96 Penn Hills               32.32Q  3
  7 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         30.96q  2
  8 Swanson, Terry            96 Wings of Moon            33.05q  2
  9 Robinson, Bryce           95 Steel City               33.38   3
 10 Burleigh, Troy            95 Steel City               33.79   3
 11 Scales, Charles           96 PC Striders              33.80   1
 12 VanDusen, Julian          96 County Jaguars           33.92   2
 13 Moorefield, Clay          96 Future Stars             33.98   2
 14 Carter, Tyler             96 Bump Yes                 34.03   3
 15 Blake, Cole               96 PC Striders              34.96   2
 16 Schifino, Donte           96 Penn Hills               35.45   1
 17 Michalenko, Alexander     95 Wings of Moon            40.29   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Tyrel               95 Steel City               29.22
  2 Mitchell, Brandon         95 Penn Hills               30.05
  3 Askew, Dravon             95 Wings of Moon            30.25
  4 Childs, Nathan            95 YMCA RR                  30.65
  5 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         30.68
  6 Hill, Tyron               95 Steel City               30.92
  7 Briggs, Dennis            96 Penn Hills               32.15
  8 Swanson, Terry            96 Wings of Moon            32.41
Preliminaries
  9 Robinson, Bryce           95 Steel City
 10 Burleigh, Troy            95 Steel City
 11 Scales, Charles           96 PC Striders
 12 VanDusen, Julian          96 County Jaguars
 13 Moorefield, Clay          96 Future Stars
 14 Carter, Tyler             96 Bump Yes
 15 Blake, Cole               96 PC Striders
 16 Schifino, Donte           96 Penn Hills
 17 Michalenko, Alexander     95 Wings of Moon

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory, James            95 Penn Hills             1:09.63   3
  2 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite       1:12.09   3
  3 Tackett, Ben              95 South Butler           1:14.76   2
  4 Davenport, Christopher    95 Penn Hills             1:15.60   3
  5 Shegog, Malik             95 County Jaguars         1:15.61   3
  6 Williams, Terrell         95 Inner City             1:15.90   2
  7 Guiser, Zachary           95 Mon Valley             1:17.35   3
  8 Juliano, Marco            95 PC Striders            1:17.51   1
  9 VanDusen, Julian          96 County Jaguars         1:17.75   2
 10 Askew, Dravon             95 Wings of Moon          1:19.06   2
 11 Walker, Marvin            96 YMCA RR                1:19.68   2
 12 Swanson, Terry            96 Wings of Moon          1:20.11   2
 13 Blake, Cole               96 PC Striders            1:22.58   2
 14 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills             1:22.98   1
 15 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Maac                   1:27.73   3
 16 Michalenko, Alexander     95 Wings of Moon          1:33.09   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gregory, James            95 Penn Hills             2:48.93
  2 Davenport, Christopher    95 Penn Hills             2:51.92
  3 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley             2:52.10
  4 Williams, Terrell         95 Inner City             2:53.64
  5 Juliano, Marco            95 PC Striders            2:54.50
  6 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Maac                   3:05.31
  7 Winkle, Tristan           95 Beaver County          3:13.84
  8 Wallace, Patrick          96 Maac                   3:21.31
  9 Lee, Jalen                96 Penn Hills             3:22.76
 -- Scott, Eric               95 Maac                       DNF

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley             5:55.10
  2 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Maac                   5:57.49
  3 Juliano, Marco            95 PC Striders            6:00.89
  4 Winkle, Tristan           95 Beaver County          6:10.42
  5 Zimmerman, Tyler          95 East Allegheny         6:17.01
  6 Wallace, Patrick          96 Maac                   6:17.33
  7 Murt, Tanner              95 Mon Valley             7:14.18

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron, Kyle              95 11-Unattached          9:13.70

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             59.98
  2 11-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                           1:02.05
  3 11-Steel City Express  'A'                          1:06.80

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Murt, Tanner              95 Mon Valley               1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Crenshaw, Tyler           96 Bump Yes                 1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley              J1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tackett, Ben              95 South Butler             3.67m   12-00.50
  2 Shegog, Malik             95 County Jaguars           3.51m   11-06.25
  3 Schifino, Donte           96 Penn Hills               3.45m   11-04.00
  4 Blake, Cole               96 PC Striders              3.42m   11-02.75
  5 Zimmerman, Tyler          95 East Allegheny           3.37m   11-00.75
  6 Carter, Tyler             96 Bump Yes                 3.29m   10-09.50
  7 Allison, DeAndre          95 YMCA RR                  3.28m   10-09.25
  8 Lee, Jalen                96 Penn Hills               3.03m    9-11.25
  9 Chesney, John             95 11-Unattached            2.95m    9-08.25
 10 Murt, Tanner              95 Mon Valley               2.92m    9-07.00
 11 Scales, Charles           96 PC Striders              2.71m    8-10.75
 12 Michalenko, Alexander     95 Wings of Moon            2.49m    8-02.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills               7.61m   24-11.75
  2 Chesney, John             95 11-Unattached            7.19m   23-07.25
  3 Guiser, Zachary           95 Mon Valley               6.67m   21-10.75
  4 Carter, Maliq             95 Bump Yes                 5.56m   18-03.00
  5 Crenshaw, Tyler           96 Bump Yes                 5.50m   18-00.50
  6 Williams, Vincent         95 East Allegheny           5.24m   17-02.25
  7 Perkins, Anthony          95 Penn Hills               4.94m   16-02.50
  8 Barron, Kyle              95 11-Unattached            4.65m   15-03.25
  9 Barbour, Michael          96 County Jaguars           2.97m    9-09.00

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Barron, Kyle              95 11-Unattached           25.09m      82-04
  2 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills              24.20m      79-05
  3 Chesney, John             95 11-Unattached           21.40m      70-02
  4 Perkins, Anthony          95 Penn Hills              20.02m      65-08
  5 Guiser, Zachary           95 Mon Valley              18.70m      61-04
  6 Zimmerman, Tyler          95 East Allegheny          18.10m      59-04
  7 Henning, Noah             96 Pacer                   17.20m      56-05
  8 Crenshaw, Tyler           96 Bump Yes                13.30m      43-08
  9 Williams, Vincent         95 East Allegheny          12.10m      39-08
 10 Carter, Maliq             95 Bump Yes                 9.50m      31-02
 11 Barbour, Michael          96 County Jaguars           7.60m      24-11

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Matthew            93 Mon Valley               13.35Q  3
  2 Witt, Jalen               93 County Jaguars           14.02Q  1
  3 Washington, Joseph        93 Penn Hills               14.52Q  2
  4 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         14.16Q  1
  5 Shugarts, Kyle            93 11-Unattached            15.28Q  3
  6 Faulkner, Daryl           93 Wings of Moon            15.58Q  2
  7 Wright, Michael           94 Penn Hills               15.31q  1
  8 Craighead, Charles        94 Wilkinsburg              15.57q  3
  9 Fisher, Tyrone            94 Penn Hills               15.62   3
 10 Bauder, Evan              93 Penn Hills               16.00   1
 11 Mitchell, Edward          93 Penn Hills               16.19   2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Matthew            93 Mon Valley               12.70
  2 Witt, Jalen               93 County Jaguars           13.67
  3 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         13.87
  4 Washington, Joseph        93 Penn Hills               13.89
  5 Shugarts, Kyle            93 11-Unattached            14.39
  6 Wright, Michael           94 Penn Hills               14.90
  7 Faulkner, Daryl           93 Wings of Moon            14.99
Preliminaries
  8 Craighead, Charles        94 Wilkinsburg
  9 Fisher, Tyrone            94 Penn Hills
 10 Bauder, Evan              93 Penn Hills
 11 Mitchell, Edward          93 Penn Hills

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Witt, Jalen               93 County Jaguars           28.52Q  1
  2 Latimer, Edward           93 Future Stars             28.54Q  3
  3 Wayne, Joqwan             93 Erie One                 28.83Q  2
  4 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         28.75Q  3
  5 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills               28.87Q  2
  6 Wright, Michael           94 Penn Hills               31.55Q  1
  7 Miller, Shane             93 11-Unattached            28.90q  2
  8 Farmer, Arnel             93 YMCA RR                  31.54q  3
  9 Faulkner, Daryl           93 Wings of Moon            32.01   3
 10 Burleigh, Chad            94 Steel City               32.20   1
 11 Mitchell, Edward          93 Penn Hills               33.29   1
 12 Wise, Brandon             94 11-Unattached            37.43   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Witt, Jalen               93 County Jaguars           28.32
  2 Wayne, Joqwan             93 Erie One                 28.69
  3 Latimer, Edward           93 Future Stars             28.71
  4 Miller, Shane             93 11-Unattached            28.94
  5 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills               29.55
  6 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         29.74
  7 Wright, Michael           94 Penn Hills               32.56
Preliminaries
  8 Farmer, Arnel             93 YMCA RR
  9 Faulkner, Daryl           93 Wings of Moon
 10 Burleigh, Chad            94 Steel City
 11 Mitchell, Edward          93 Penn Hills
 12 Wise, Brandon             94 11-Unattached

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Latimer, Edward           93 Future Stars           1:02.99   4
  2 Witt, Jalen               93 County Jaguars         1:03.71   4
  3 Wayne, Joqwan             93 Erie One               1:04.30   4
  4 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills             1:06.67   4
  5 Larry, Trevor             93 Butler Stealth         1:07.72   4
  6 Miller, Shane             93 11-Unattached          1:08.34   4
  7 Farmer, Arnel             93 YMCA RR                1:08.79   3
  8 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite       1:08.86   3
  9 Guiser, Joshua            93 Mon Valley             1:09.49   4
 10 Presberry, Dezmond        94 Penn Hills             1:13.57   4
 11 Duckett, Brendon          93 Future Stars           1:14.07   2
 12 Burleigh, Chad            94 Steel City             1:15.02   3
 13 Bauder, Evan              93 Penn Hills             1:16.54   2
 14 Gunter, Malik             94 Wilkinsburg            1:17.71   2
 15 Chirico, Nick             94 Beaver County          1:20.87   1
 16 Ware, Solomon             94 Inner City             1:24.34   1
 17 Kovach, Robert            94 Wings of Moon          1:25.83   2
 18 Marshall, Ransom          94 County Jaguars         1:26.97   1
 19 Wise, Brandon             94 11-Unattached          1:30.33   1
 20 Barrett Behm, Donald      94 Wings of Moon          1:36.45   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cain, Michael             93 River City Elite       2:31.53
  2 Short, Christopher        93 Butler Stealth         2:33.59
  3 Guiser, Joshua            93 Mon Valley             2:41.31
  4 Duckett, Brendon          93 Future Stars           2:53.71
  5 Jones, Timothy            93 Inner City             2:58.54
  6 Chirico, Nick             94 Beaver County          2:58.77
  7 Gunter, Malik             94 Wilkinsburg            3:01.76
  8 Turner, Jeffrey           93 Wings of Moon          3:03.66
  9 Lesczynski, Bryson        93 East Allegheny         3:06.33
 10 Marshall, Ransom          94 County Jaguars         3:10.30
 11 Ware, Solomon             94 Inner City             3:16.16
 12 Barrett Behm, Donald      94 Wings of Moon          3:20.68
 13 Firth, Ryan               93 PC Striders            3:28.40

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cain, Michael             93 River City Elite       4:59.70
  2 Gill, Ryan                93 Duquesne               5:04.20
  3 Short, Christopher        93 Butler Stealth         5:05.90
  4 Jones, Timothy            93 Inner City             5:38.60
  5 Turner, Jeffrey           93 Wings of Moon          5:43.80
  6 Wasco, Nicholas           93 East Allegheny         5:47.90
  7 Wallace, Brian            93 Maac                   5:56.40
  8 Heacock, Logan            94 Maac                   5:56.70
  9 Gunter, Malik             94 Wilkinsburg            6:21.10
 10 Koger, Cameron            93 Wings of Moon          6:48.30
 11 Firth, Ryan               93 PC Striders            6:53.70

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cain, Michael             93 River City Elite      11:18.20
  2 Truver, Chad              93 Pacer                 12:34.50
  3 Wasco, Nicholas           93 East Allegheny        12:37.90
  4 Heacock, Logan            94 Maac                  12:39.70
  5 McConnell, Robert         94 11-Unattached         13:38.90
  6 Wallace, Brian            93 Maac                  13:59.10

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Michael           93 Wings of Moon          9:01.80
  2 Henning, Paul             93 Pacer                 11:49.90

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salter, Savon             94 Penn Hills               14.50Q  2
  2 Wright, Michael           94 Penn Hills               15.60Q  1
  3 Patz, Jonathan            93 Mon Valley               16.10Q  2
  4 Craighead, Charles        94 Wilkinsburg              16.20Q  1
  5 Fisher, Tyrone            94 Penn Hills               16.50Q  1
  6 Cox, Sean                 94 Penn Hills               17.80Q  2
  7 Lesczynski, Bryson        93 East Allegheny           18.51q  1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Salter, Savon             94 Penn Hills               14.90
  2 Wright, Michael           94 Penn Hills               16.22
  3 Patz, Jonathan            93 Mon Valley               16.46
  4 Fisher, Tyrone            94 Penn Hills               16.49
  5 Craighead, Charles        94 Wilkinsburg              17.22
  6 Lesczynski, Bryson        93 East Allegheny           17.58
  7 Cox, Sean                 94 Penn Hills               17.87

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             58.82

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                NT

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew            93 Mon Valley               1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Larry, Trevor             93 Butler Stealth           1.15m    3-09.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew            93 Mon Valley               5.39m   17-08.25
  2 Larry, Trevor             93 Butler Stealth           4.07m   13-04.25
  3 Guiser, Joshua            93 Mon Valley               4.02m   13-02.25
  4 Fisher, Tyrone            94 Penn Hills               3.70m   12-01.75
  5 Craighead, Charles        94 Wilkinsburg              3.24m   10-07.75
  6 Bauder, Evan              93 Penn Hills               3.13m   10-03.25
  7 Firth, Ryan               93 PC Striders              2.86m    9-04.75
  8 Wise, Brandon             94 11-Unattached            2.79m    9-02.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stevenson, James          94 Pacer                    8.08m   26-06.25
  2 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 Penn Hills               7.94m   26-00.75
  3 Nemeth, Michael           93 Wings of Moon            7.80m   25-07.25
  4 Clauto, Benjamin          93 Mountain Top             7.48m   24-06.50
  5 Reges, Andrew             93 Butler Stealth           7.20m   23-07.50
  6 Putman, Logan             93 Mountain Top             7.02m   23-00.50
  7 Cox, Sean                 94 Penn Hills               6.99m   22-11.25
  7 McCurry, Luke             94 Pacer                    6.99m   22-11.25
  9 Watson, Markus            93 Bump Yes                 6.52m   21-04.75
 10 Jones, Timothy            93 Inner City               6.50m   21-04.00
 11 Marshall, Ransom          94 County Jaguars           5.46m   17-11.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reges, Andrew             93 Butler Stealth          22.57m      74-00
  2 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 Penn Hills              20.15m      66-01
  3 Watson, Markus            93 Bump Yes                17.75m      58-03
  4 Stevenson, James          94 Pacer                   17.50m      57-05
  5 McCurry, Luke             94 Pacer                   15.10m      49-06
  6 Patz, Jonathan            93 Mon Valley              13.39m      43-11

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 Penn Hills              33.40m     109-07
  2 Patz, Jonathan            93 Mon Valley              29.40m      96-05
  3 Heacock, Logan            94 Maac                    27.80m      91-02
  4 Clauto, Benjamin          93 Mountain Top            26.10m      85-07
  5 Ware, Solomon             94 Inner City              25.20m      82-08
  6 McCurry, Luke             94 Pacer                   24.50m      80-04
  7 Putman, Logan             93 Mountain Top            23.10m      75-09
  8 Watson, Markus            93 Bump Yes                19.50m      64-00
  8 Nemeth, Michael           93 Wings of Moon           19.50m      64-00
 10 Stevenson, James          94 Pacer                   14.20m      46-07

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heidelberg, DaJoun        91 Erie One                 12.00q  3
  2 Blackmon, Andrew          91 Inner City               12.13q  1
  3 Taylor, Davaughn          91 Maac                     12.17q  4
  4 Mosley, Earl              91 Inner City               12.30q  2
  5 Brown, Corey              91 Maac                     12.54q  3
  6 Jordan, Justice           91 Stallions                12.68q  1
  7 Pittrell, Angelo          91 YMCA RR                  12.90q  4
  8 Howard, Roxell            91 Steel City               13.09q  2
  9 Jones, Charles            91 Penn Hills               13.12   1
 10 Polzot, Devin             91 County Jaguars           13.23   3
 11 Kelly, Erik               91 Inner City               13.31   3
 12 Turner, Aaron             92 11-Unattached            13.33   3
 13 Hudson, Darien            91 County Jaguars           13.68   4
 14 Glenn, Matt               91 Mountain Top             13.82   2
 15 Berry, Stacy              92 Future Stars             13.92   1
 16 Lepro, Brent              92 Wings of Moon            13.93   4
 17 Whatley, DeVontae         92 County Jaguars           14.04   1
 18 Wilson, Kyle              91 Stallions                14.28   3
 19 Washington, Walter        92 Wilkinsburg              14.44   2
 20 Spence, Jordan            92 Mon Valley               14.95   4

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Earl              91 Inner City               12.06
  2 Heidelberg, DaJoun        91 Erie One                 12.13
  3 Taylor, Davaughn          91 Maac                     12.14
  4 Blackmon, Andrew          91 Inner City               12.16
  5 Brown, Corey              91 Maac                     12.67
  6 Pittrell, Angelo          91 YMCA RR                  12.68
  7 Howard, Roxell            91 Steel City               13.13
Preliminaries
  6 Jordan, Justice           91 Stallions
  9 Jones, Charles            91 Penn Hills
 10 Polzot, Devin             91 County Jaguars
 11 Kelly, Erik               91 Inner City
 12 Turner, Aaron             92 11-Unattached
 13 Hudson, Darien            91 County Jaguars
 14 Glenn, Matt               91 Mountain Top
 15 Berry, Stacy              92 Future Stars
 16 Lepro, Brent              92 Wings of Moon
 17 Whatley, DeVontae         92 County Jaguars
 18 Wilson, Kyle              91 Stallions
 19 Washington, Walter        92 Wilkinsburg
 20 Spence, Jordan            92 Mon Valley

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heidelberg, DaJoun        91 Erie One                 24.68q  2
  2 Mosley, Earl              91 Inner City               24.74q  1
  3 Blackmon, Andrew          91 Inner City               25.06q  3
  4 Polzot, Devin             91 County Jaguars           25.68q  1
  5 Pittrell, Angelo          91 YMCA RR                  26.45q  2
  6 Howard, Roxell            91 Steel City               26.61q  2
  7 Jones, Charles            91 Penn Hills               27.00q  3
  8 Berry, Stacy              92 Future Stars             27.84q  3
  9 Glenn, Matt               91 Mountain Top             27.95   2
 10 Bell, Tevin               92 Future Stars             28.09   3
 11 Blake, Tyler              91 PC Striders              28.28   3
 12 Kelly, Erik               91 Inner City               28.38   1
 13 Lepro, Brent              92 Wings of Moon            28.38   2
 14 Whatley, DeVontae         92 County Jaguars           30.81   2
 15 Fisher, Osyrus            92 Stallions                30.82   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heidelberg, DaJoun        91 Erie One                 24.10
  2 Mosley, Earl              91 Inner City               24.35
  3 Blackmon, Andrew          91 Inner City               24.70
  4 Polzot, Devin             91 County Jaguars           26.18
  5 Howard, Roxell            91 Steel City               26.26
  6 Pittrell, Angelo          91 YMCA RR                  26.69
  7 Berry, Stacy              92 Future Stars             27.65
Preliminaries
  7 Jones, Charles            91 Penn Hills
  9 Glenn, Matt               91 Mountain Top
 10 Bell, Tevin               92 Future Stars
 11 Blake, Tyler              91 PC Striders
 12 Kelly, Erik               91 Inner City
 13 Lepro, Brent              92 Wings of Moon
 14 Whatley, DeVontae         92 County Jaguars
 15 Fisher, Osyrus            92 Stallions

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mosley, Earl              91 Inner City               55.02   3
  2 Blackmon, Andrew          91 Inner City               55.20   3
  3 Tackett, Brian            91 South Butler             55.99   3
  4 Quinlan, Joe              91 Pacer                  1:01.83   3
  5 Hudson, Darien            91 County Jaguars         1:01.96   2
  6 Bell, Tevin               92 Future Stars           1:02.58   2
  7 Gentile, Nick             91 South Butler           1:02.74   2
  8 Logan, Dennis             92 Inner City             1:04.55   1
  9 Gomez, Evan               92 Butler Stealth         1:04.67   1
 10 Blake, Tyler              91 PC Striders            1:05.11   2
 11 Fisher, Osyrus            92 Stallions              1:05.56   2
 12 Kelly, Erik               91 Inner City             1:05.70   2
 13 Jewel, Kevin              91 East Allegheny         1:05.82   3
 14 Whitling, Brian           91 Stallions              1:06.96   2
 15 Whatley, DeVontae         92 County Jaguars         1:10.83   1
 16 Smith, Ian                92 Wings of Moon          1:18.63   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tackett, Brian            91 South Butler           2:08.07
  2 Krystek, Daniel           91 Maac                   2:20.85
  3 Gentile, Nick             91 South Butler           2:24.79
  4 Gomez, Evan               92 Butler Stealth         2:24.84
  5 Mischler, Ryan            91 Wings of Moon          2:27.04
  6 Logan, Dennis             92 Inner City             2:28.38
  7 Jewel, Kevin              91 East Allegheny         2:29.06
  8 Whitling, Brian           91 Stallions              2:30.66

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tackett, Brian            91 South Butler           4:32.19
  2 Krystek, Daniel           91 Maac                   4:43.15
  3 Hornfeck, Cody            91 Mon Valley             5:21.22
  4 Mischler, Ryan            91 Wings of Moon          5:22.08
  5 Bernal, Ricardo           91 Wilkinsburg            5:31.13
  6 Carmichael, Richard       91 Wings of Moon          5:32.12
  7 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley             5:56.43

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krystek, Daniel           91 Maac                  10:26.20
  2 Hornfeck, Cody            91 Mon Valley            12:40.30
  3 Bernal, Ricardo           91 Wilkinsburg           14:04.30

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor            92 11-Unattached         18:34.30
  2 Bernal, Ricardo           91 Wilkinsburg           19:01.90
  3 Smith, Robert             92 Pacer                 24:55.40

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renwick, Logan            91 Butler Stealth           14.90q
  2 McRae, Eric               91 Beaver County            15.90q
  3 Jewel, Kevin              91 East Allegheny           16.00q
  4 Washington, Walter        92 Wilkinsburg              18.60q
  5 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley               20.30q

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Renwick, Logan            91 Butler Stealth           14.99
  2 McRae, Eric               91 Beaver County            16.13
  3 Jordan, Justice           91 Stallions                17.15
  4 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley               20.04
  5 Washington, Walter        92 Wilkinsburg              20.35
  6 Jewel, Kevin              91 East Allegheny           20.73

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McRae, Eric               91 Beaver County            27.70
  2 Jordan, Justice           91 Stallions                28.11
  3 Renwick, Logan            91 Butler Stealth           28.44
  4 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley               33.11
  5 Bernal, Ricardo           91 Wilkinsburg              36.65
 -- Washington, Walter        92 Wilkinsburg                 DQ

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Renwick, Logan            91 Butler Stealth           1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Beck, Dylan               91 South Butler            J1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Mauck, Eric               91 Mon Valley               1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Zaliznock, Adam           91 Mountain Top             1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Tackett, Joshua           92 South Butler             1.10m    3-07.25
 -- Spence, Jordan            92 Mon Valley                FAIL

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Diantoniis, Ricky         91 PA Pole Vault            2.90m    9-06.25
  2 Higgens, Kyle             92 Duquesne                 2.59m    8-06.00
  3 Pfiester, Brian           91 11-Unattached            2.29m    7-06.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Polzot, Devin             91 County Jaguars           5.29m   17-04.25
  2 Taylor, Davaughn          91 Maac                     5.18m   17-00.00
  3 Beck, Dylan               91 South Butler             5.04m   16-06.50
  4 Hudson, Darien            91 County Jaguars           4.69m   15-04.75
  5 McRae, Eric               91 Beaver County            4.65m   15-03.25
  6 Mauck, Eric               91 Mon Valley               4.55m   14-11.25
  7 Turner, Aaron             92 11-Unattached            4.42m   14-06.00
  8 Spence, Jordan            92 Mon Valley               4.21m   13-09.75
  9 Wilson, Kyle              91 Stallions                4.19m   13-09.00
 10 Blake, Tyler              91 PC Striders              4.15m   13-07.50
 11 Lemmon, Tyler             91 South Butler             4.11m   13-06.00

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Renwick, Logan            91 Butler Stealth          12.17m   39-11.25
  2 Beck, Dylan               91 South Butler            11.11m   36-05.50
  3 Mischler, Ryan            91 Wings of Moon           10.19m   33-05.25
  4 McRae, Eric               91 Beaver County           10.13m   33-03.00
  5 Blake, Tyler              91 PC Striders              9.71m   31-10.25
  6 Higgens, Kyle             92 Duquesne                 9.42m   30-11.00
  7 Lemmon, Tyler             91 South Butler             9.09m   29-10.00
  8 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley               7.89m   25-10.75

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Colt             91 Mountain Top            10.72m   35-02.00
  2 Douglass, Joshua          92 Penn Hills              10.22m   33-06.50
  3 Keeney, Aaron             91 11-Unattached            9.83m   32-03.00
  4 Quinlan, Joe              91 Pacer                    9.40m   30-10.25
  5 Hutton, Daniel            91 11-Unattached            9.34m   30-07.75
  6 Petersen, Keith           91 Wings of Moon            9.28m   30-05.50
  7 Johnson, Alonzo           92 Penn Hills               7.48m   24-06.50
  8 Bauder, Dylan             91 Penn Hills               7.16m   23-06.00
  9 Messner, Chris            91 South Butler             5.67m   18-07.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Colt             91 Mountain Top            34.26m     112-05
  2 Howard, Roxell            91 Steel City              32.10m     105-04
  3 Keeney, Aaron             91 11-Unattached           31.86m     104-06
  4 Hutton, Daniel            91 11-Unattached           30.85m     101-02
  5 Douglass, Joshua          92 Penn Hills              28.07m      92-01
  6 Douthett, Brett           91 Penn Hills              26.49m      86-11
  7 Petersen, Keith           91 Wings of Moon           26.40m      86-07
  8 Johnson, Alonzo           92 Penn Hills              24.57m      80-07
  9 Good, Andrew              92 Pacer                   19.07m      62-07
 10 Bauder, Dylan             91 Penn Hills              17.85m      58-07
 11 Messner, Chris            91 South Butler            14.94m      49-00
 12 Whitling, Mark            92 Stallions               14.18m      46-06

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zaliznock, Adam           91 Mountain Top            37.20m     122-00
  2 Edwards, Colt             91 Mountain Top            33.40m     109-07
  3 Barron, Trevor            92 11-Unattached           30.30m      99-05
  4 Hutton, Daniel            91 11-Unattached           29.60m      97-01
  5 Douglass, Joshua          92 Penn Hills              27.80m      91-02
  6 Petersen, Keith           91 Wings of Moon           25.00m      82-00
  7 Whitling, Mark            92 Stallions               21.70m      71-02
  8 Good, Andrew              92 Pacer                   20.60m      67-07
  9 Messner, Chris            91 South Butler            19.80m      64-11
 10 Bauder, Dylan             91 Penn Hills              16.90m      55-05
 11 Tackett, Joshua           92 South Butler            16.40m      53-10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Debardelaben, Jeren       89 River City Elite         11.58q  1
  2 Carter, Maurice           90 Wings of Moon            11.73q  2
  3 Reitz, Brian              89 11-Unattached            11.89q  3
  4 Hodnet-Fisher, Raymond    90 Stallions                11.96q  1
  5 Darby, Christopher        90 Penn Hills               11.98q  2
  6 Smalls, Michael           89 Penn Hills               12.02q  1
  7 Pryor, Jonathan           89 Steel City               12.17q  2
  8 Hudson, Dewitt            89 County Jaguars           12.24q  2
  9 Nguyen, Bill              89 Duquesne                 12.45   2
 10 Fleeger, Jacob            89 11-Unattached            12.49   3
 11 Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City               12.50   3
 12 Seidle, James             90 11-Unattached            12.90   1
 13 Dragan, Tom               89 11-Unattached            13.08   2
 14 Hunt, Joshua              90 Butler Stealth           13.83   1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Debardelaben, Jeren       89 River City Elite         11.53
  2 Carter, Maurice           90 Wings of Moon            11.63
  3 Reitz, Brian              89 11-Unattached            11.88
  4 Hodnet-Fisher, Raymond    90 Stallions                11.95
  5 Darby, Christopher        90 Penn Hills               12.01
  6 Smalls, Michael           89 Penn Hills               12.10
  7 Pryor, Jonathan           89 Steel City               12.32
  8 Hudson, Dewitt            89 County Jaguars           12.34
Preliminaries
  9 Nguyen, Bill              89 Duquesne
 10 Fleeger, Jacob            89 11-Unattached
 11 Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City
 12 Seidle, James             90 11-Unattached
 13 Dragan, Tom               89 11-Unattached
 14 Hunt, Joshua              90 Butler Stealth

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Debardelaben, Jeren       89 River City Elite         23.81q  2
  2 Hodnet-Fisher, Raymond    90 Stallions                23.97q  2
  3 Smalls, Michael           89 Penn Hills               24.15q  2
  4 Pryor, Jonathan           89 Steel City               24.62q  1
  5 Hudson, Dewitt            89 County Jaguars           24.74q  2
  6 Fleeger, Jacob            89 11-Unattached            24.88q  2
  7 Snaman, Jeffrey           90 Wings of Moon            25.02q  2
  8 Jolly, Jermaine           89 Wings of Moon            25.13q  1
  9 Hodge, Limiel             89 11-Unattached            25.37   1
 10 Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City               25.83   2
 11 Darby, Christopher        90 Penn Hills               26.92   2
 12 Hunt, Joshua              90 Butler Stealth           28.29   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Debardelaben, Jeren       89 River City Elite         23.74
  2 Hodnet-Fisher, Raymond    90 Stallions                24.21
  3 Smalls, Michael           89 Penn Hills               24.40
  4 Pryor, Jonathan           89 Steel City               24.82
  5 Snaman, Jeffrey           90 Wings of Moon            25.08
  6 Hudson, Dewitt            89 County Jaguars           25.13
  7 Jolly, Jermaine           89 Wings of Moon            25.24
Preliminaries
  6 Fleeger, Jacob            89 11-Unattached
  9 Hodge, Limiel             89 11-Unattached
 10 Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City
 11 Darby, Christopher        90 Penn Hills
 12 Hunt, Joshua              90 Butler Stealth

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howard, Leon              89 Future Stars             53.77   2
  2 Pryor, Jonathan           89 Steel City               53.79   2
  3 Hodnet-Fisher, Raymond    90 Stallions                55.07   2
  4 Jolly, Jermaine           89 Wings of Moon            56.94   2
  5 Hodge, Limiel             89 11-Unattached            58.18   2
  6 Darby, Christopher        90 Penn Hills               58.28   2
  7 Hahn, Brandon             89 11-Unattached            58.95   1
  8 Hubbell, Chase            90 11-Unattached            59.08   1
  9 Giovannucci, Jeffrey      89 Mon Valley               59.55   2
 10 Snaman, Jeffrey           90 Wings of Moon          1:00.43   1
 11 Hubbell, Chad             90 11-Unattached          1:02.51   1
 12 Hiravi, Thomas            90 11-Unattached          1:03.40   1
 13 Galiffa, Dylan            90 Mon Valley             1:16.94   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Howard, Leon              89 Future Stars           2:10.32
  2 Mitchell, Ian             90 11-Unattached          2:13.58
  3 Giovannucci, Jeffrey      89 Mon Valley             2:15.72
  4 Gegick, Peter             90 Wings of Moon          2:16.17
  5 Hahn, Brandon             89 11-Unattached          2:16.71
  6 McQuillen, Zachary        89 Mountain Top           2:20.84
  7 Hiravi, Thomas            90 11-Unattached          2:32.24
  8 Zarzeczny, Nicholas       90 Wings of Moon          2:35.66
  9 Odom, Demetri             90 Beaver County          2:40.85
 10 Hubbell, Chase            90 11-Unattached          2:55.08
 11 Hubbell, Chad             90 11-Unattached          2:59.30
 12 Galiffa, Dylan            90 Mon Valley             3:05.26

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ian             90 11-Unattached          4:40.52
  2 Muhammad, Malcolm         89 Penn Hills             4:47.26
  3 McQuillen, Zachary        89 Mountain Top           4:47.30
  4 Zakor, Mike               89 Wings of Moon          4:47.63
  5 Koger, Brandon            89 Wings of Moon          5:10.68
  6 Zarzeczny, Nicholas       90 Wings of Moon          5:19.53
  7 Bernal, Victor            90 Wilkinsburg            5:58.87
  8 Swigart, Benjamin         90 Butler Stealth         6:10.65
  9 Hubbell, Chad             90 11-Unattached          6:23.07
 10 Hubbell, Chase            90 11-Unattached          6:31.87

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ian             90 11-Unattached         10:25.70
  2 Gegick, Peter             90 Wings of Moon         10:31.70
  3 Muhammad, Malcolm         89 Penn Hills            10:36.80
  4 Zakor, Mike               89 Wings of Moon         10:41.30
  5 McQuillen, Zachary        89 Mountain Top          11:07.90

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Bernal, Victor            90 Wilkinsburg                 NT

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Brice              89 Erie One                 15.00q
  2 Reitz, Brian              89 11-Unattached            16.10q
  3 Schifino, Gregory         90 Penn Hills               17.10q
  4 Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City               17.60q
  5 Smalls, Michael           89 Penn Hills               18.80q
  6 Long, Veryl               90 Penn Hills               18.81q

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Brice              89 Erie One                 16.01
  2 Reitz, Brian              89 11-Unattached            16.85
  3 Long, Veryl               90 Penn Hills               17.21
  4 Smalls, Michael           89 Penn Hills               18.25
  5 Schifino, Gregory         90 Penn Hills               19.79
 -- Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City                  DQ

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bernal, Victor            90 Wilkinsburg            1:24.78

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Swigart, Benjamin         90 Butler Stealth         8:58.18

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                NT

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                NT

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burkett, Billy            90 11-Unattached            1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Giovannucci, Jeffrey      89 Mon Valley               1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Carter, Maurice           90 Wings of Moon           J1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Grossi, Jeffrey           90 Pacer                    1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Kubinski, Daniel          89 11-Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Jolly, Jermaine           89 Wings of Moon           J1.60m    5-03.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 George, Jared             90 PA Pole Vault            3.66m   12-00.00
  2 Timmons, Jason            89 11-Unattached            3.36m   11-00.25
  3 Horton, Derek             90 11-Unattached            1.55m    5-01.00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Maurice           90 Wings of Moon            6.36m   20-10.50
  2 Burkett, Billy            90 11-Unattached            5.87m   19-03.25
  3 Nguyen, Bill              89 Duquesne                 5.76m   18-10.75
  4 Bevevino, Adam            90 11-Unattached            5.67m   18-07.25
  5 Hudson, Dewitt            89 County Jaguars           5.50m   18-00.50
  6 Reitz, Brian              89 11-Unattached            5.35m   17-06.75
  7 Hunt, Joshua              90 Butler Stealth           4.67m   15-04.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burkett, Billy            90 11-Unattached           12.60m   41-04.25
  2 Kubinski, Daniel          89 11-Unattached           11.61m   38-01.25
  3 Lynch, Brian              89 Pacer                   11.56m   37-11.25
  4 Snaman, Jeffrey           90 Wings of Moon           11.13m   36-06.25
  5 Polaski, Matthew          89 Pacer                   10.62m   34-10.25
  6 Hahn, Brandon             89 11-Unattached           10.45m   34-03.50
  7 Odom, Demetri             90 Beaver County           10.10m   33-01.75
  8 Schifino, Gregory         90 Penn Hills               9.90m   32-05.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Warning, Eric             90 Maac                    11.84m   38-10.25
  2 Snyder, Marcus            89 11-Unattached           10.82m   35-06.00
  3 Parks, Paul               90 Maac                    10.74m   35-03.00
  4 Williamson, Daniel        90 River City Elite        10.47m   34-04.25
  5 Emeric, Jordan            90 Butler Stealth          10.17m   33-04.50
  6 Floyd, Michael            90 Maac                     9.73m   31-11.25
  7 Turner, Stephen           90 11-Unattached            9.23m   30-03.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Paul               90 Maac                    36.36m     119-03
  2 Warning, Eric             90 Maac                    35.50m     116-06
  3 Bevevino, Adam            90 11-Unattached           33.96m     111-05
  4 Turner, Stephen           90 11-Unattached           32.02m     105-01
  5 Snyder, Marcus            89 11-Unattached           31.22m     102-05
  6 Emeric, Jordan            90 Butler Stealth          31.16m     102-03
  7 Williamson, Daniel        90 River City Elite        29.06m      95-04
  8 Floyd, Michael            90 Maac                    28.38m      93-01

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bevevino, Adam            90 11-Unattached           42.10m     138-01
  2 Parks, Paul               90 Maac                    40.80m     133-10
  3 Ross, Tyler               90 11-Unattached           40.00m     131-03
  4 Williamson, Daniel        90 River City Elite        33.50m     109-11
  5 Emeric, Jordan            90 Butler Stealth          33.40m     109-07
  6 Snaman, Jeffrey           90 Wings of Moon           27.50m      90-03
  7 Grossi, Jeffrey           90 Pacer                   26.60m      87-03
  8 Floyd, Michael            90 Maac                    26.20m      85-11
  9 Galiffa, Dylan            90 Mon Valley              17.20m      56-05

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, James               87 11-Unattached            10.90q
  1 Banks, William            87 Penn Hills               10.90q
  3 Carter, James             86 Wings of Moon            11.20q
  4 Brown, Elliot             87 River City Elite         11.80q
  5 Gloster, Jassum           88 Duquesne                 12.00q

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, James               87 11-Unattached            11.28
  2 Banks, William            87 Penn Hills               11.53
  3 Carter, James             86 Wings of Moon            11.79
  4 Brown, Elliot             87 River City Elite         11.91
  5 Gloster, Jassum           88 Duquesne                 12.33

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, James               87 11-Unattached            22.30q
  1 Henson, Alex              88 Penn Hills               22.30q
  3 Brown, Elliot             87 River City Elite         23.00q
  4 Banks, William            87 Penn Hills               23.10q
  5 Carter, James             86 Wings of Moon            24.20q
  6 Gloster, Jassum           88 Duquesne                 24.50q

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, James               87 11-Unattached            22.84
  2 Henson, Alex              88 Penn Hills               22.94
  3 Brown, Elliot             87 River City Elite         23.86
  4 Banks, William            87 Penn Hills               24.39
  5 Carter, James             86 Wings of Moon            24.62
  6 Gloster, Jassum           88 Duquesne                 24.66

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boada, Daniel             87 Duquesne                 51.17
  2 Wolfe, Chris              88 Duquesne                 52.49
  3 Graham, Patrick           87 11-Unattached            52.74
  4 Nemeth, John              87 Wings of Moon            53.21
  5 Brown, Elliot             87 River City Elite         54.58
  6 Janitor, Tim              88 11-Unattached            55.59
  7 Gloster, Jassum           88 Duquesne                 57.27

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nemeth, John              87 Wings of Moon          2:04.02
  2 Janitor, Tim              88 11-Unattached          2:05.49
  3 Graham, Patrick           87 11-Unattached          2:06.91
  4 Bashioum, Josh            88 11-Unattached          2:26.04

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nemeth, John              87 Wings of Moon          4:47.42
  2 Janitor, Tim              88 11-Unattached          5:03.89
  3 Czerpak, Andy             86 Erie One               5:13.31

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bashioum, Josh            88 11-Unattached         20:07.10
  2 Czerpak, Andy             86 Erie One              20:16.60

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henson, Alex              88 Penn Hills               14.30q
  2 Kiss, Nate                87 11-Unattached            14.70q
  3 Ferguson, Mark            88 Butler Stealth           15.10q
  4 Hahn, Craig               87 11-Unattached            15.90q
  5 Berteoletti, Tim          88 Butler Stealth           16.40q
  6 Welsh, Jon                87 Beaver County            17.80q
  7 Hornfeck, Corey           88 Mon Valley               22.60q
  8 Cromartie, J.Austin       87 Beaver County            22.61q

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henson, Alex              88 Penn Hills               14.92
  2 Kiss, Nate                87 11-Unattached            14.95
  3 Hahn, Craig               87 11-Unattached            16.23
  4 Berteoletti, Tim          88 Butler Stealth           16.68
  5 Cromartie, J.Austin       87 Beaver County            16.74
  6 Welsh, Jon                87 Beaver County            17.89
 -- Ferguson, Mark            88 Butler Stealth              DQ
Preliminaries
  7 Hornfeck, Corey           88 Mon Valley

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Henson, Alex              88 Penn Hills               57.13
  2 Ferguson, Mark            88 Butler Stealth           57.70
  3 Boada, Daniel             87 Duquesne                 59.01
  4 Hahn, Craig               87 11-Unattached          1:04.25
  5 Berteoletti, Tim          88 Butler Stealth         1:06.53
  6 Gloster, Jassum           88 Duquesne               1:11.08

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bashioum, Josh            88 11-Unattached          8:16.12

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, B.J.            87 11-Unattached            1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Whitlatch, Michael        87 Beaver County            1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Hornfeck, Corey           88 Mon Valley               1.50m    4-11.00

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gil, Sean                 88 Duquesne                 4.50m   14-09.00
  2 Kovach, Kevin             87 11-Unattached            3.81m   12-06.00
  3 Horton, Shane             88 11-Unattached            3.05m   10-00.00

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dugan, Colin              87 11-Unattached           15.73m   51-07.25
  2 Nemeth, Joseph            87 Wings of Moon           13.48m   44-02.75
  3 Harbodin, James           87 Stallions               12.98m   42-07.00
  4 Lark, Joshua              88 South Butler            12.94m   42-05.50
  5 Warning, Christopher      87 Maac                    11.73m   38-06.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hambrick, Adam            87 11-Unattached           43.63m     143-02
  2 Harbodin, James           87 Stallions               43.13m     141-06
  3 Warning, Christopher      87 Maac                    42.70m     140-01
  4 Lark, Joshua              88 South Butler            39.01m     128-00
  5 Moore, Mike               87 Beaver County           34.64m     113-08

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Harbodin, James           87 Stallions                   ND

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Moleton, Colin            87 11-Unattached           54.20m     177-10
  2 Boerio, Nicholas          87 Wings of Moon           51.40m     168-08
  3 Moore, Mike               87 Beaver County           47.70m     156-06
  4 Nemeth, Joseph            87 Wings of Moon           40.40m     132-06
  5 Lark, Joshua              88 South Butler            38.60m     126-08
  6 Harbodin, James           87 Stallions               36.10m     118-05
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec