Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25/05 - J. Birney Crum Stadium, Allentown, Pa.

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fast           14.81   NWI
  2 Allen, Erin                  Mt. Airy                 15.28   NWI
  3 Ray, Sydney                  Mt. Airy                 17.62   NWI
  4 Dean, Tyleah                 Mt. Airy                 17.85   NWI
  5 Smith, Alexys                St. Luke's               20.45   NWI
  6 Hall, Asya                   Mt. Airy                 23.49   NWI

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ransome, Bria                United Stars             33.18   NWI
  2 Rivers, Shayla               Mallery T.C.             35.35   NWI
  3 Hall, Asya                   Mt. Airy                 36.26   NWI
  4 Wilson, Tiyana               Mt. Airy                 40.97   NWI
  5 Suggs, Tahlia                Lehigh Valley            47.12   NWI
  6 Pitts, Tenae                 Cambria Youth          1:01.50   NWI

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus T.C.          1:15.33
  2 Belton, Tiffani              United Stars           1:22.60
  3 Staten, Aliyah               Mallery T.C.           1:23.34
  4 Rivers, Shayla               Mallery T.C.           1:25.52
  5 Hinton, Brittany             Mt. Airy               1:27.43
  6 Dendy, Macaiah               Lightning Fast         1:37.42
  7 Suggs, Tahlia                Lehigh Valley          1:42.67

Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus T.C.          2:47.13
  2 Staten, Aliyah               Mallery T.C.           3:10.79
  3 Dendy, Macaiah               Lightning Fast         3:19.09

Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Assoc  'A'                            1:05.23
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 1:10.28

Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 5:33.60
  2 Cambria Youth Assoc  'A'                            5:51.30

Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fast           3.18m   NWI
  2 Allen, Erin                  Mt. Airy                 2.84m   NWI
  3 Dendy, Macaiah               Lightning Fast           2.81m   NWI
  4 Bookerd, Aigner              St. Luke's               2.78m   NWI
  5 Johnson, Jasmine             Cambria Youth            2.68m   NWI
  6 Butts, Shacolia              Phila. Express           2.51m   NWI
  7 Ray, Sydney                  Mt. Airy                 2.38m   NWI

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shuman, Derek                Mallery T.C.             15.42   NWI
  2 Smith, Demetrius             St. Luke's               15.46   NWI
  3 Brightwell, Gary             A J's Elite              16.25   NWI
  4 Caldwell, Zahir              A J's Elite              16.58   NWI
  5 Nobles, Demetrius            Mt. Airy                 17.53   NWI
  6 Nasir, Nafesse               Mt. Airy                 17.85   NWI
  7 Hetrick, Todd                Rough Riders             17.87   NWI

Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Demetrius             St. Luke's               32.47   NWI
  2 Brightwell, Gary             A J's Elite              34.23   NWI
  3 Caldwell, Zahir              A J's Elite              34.43   NWI
  4 Pittman, D'Yon               Mallery T.C.             34.87   NWI
  5 Paige, Kyron                 Unattached               35.28   NWI
  6 Lofton Jr., Andrew           St. Luke's               35.67   NWI
  7 Jones, Darius                Valley Blazers           36.20   NWI
  8 Nobles, Demetrius            Mt. Airy                 36.95   NWI

Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Andre            Willingboro            1:29.59
  2 Hetrick, Todd                Rough Riders           1:39.15

Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Korey                 Mallery T.C.           2:47.11
  2 Gordon, Amir                 Mallery T.C.           2:58.99
  3 Cunningham, Andre            Willingboro            3:17.47

Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            1:03.09
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 1:13.57

Event 17  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            5:28.20
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 6:48.80

Event 18  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nasir, Nafesse               Mt. Airy                 3.68m   NWI
  2 Lofton Jr., Andrew           St. Luke's               3.63m   NWI
  3 Hetrick, Todd                Rough Riders             2.84m   NWI
  4 Brown, Michael               Mt. Airy                 2.81m   NWI
  5 Crabbe, Donovan              Mt. Airy                 2.61m   NWI

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Aireyona              Bancroft School          14.89q  NWI  1
  2 Tillison, Oliesha            Bancroft School          15.27q  NWI  2
  3 Davis, Drew                  Mt. Airy                 15.45q  NWI  1
  4 Harris, Tatiyana             Mallery T.C.             15.52q  NWI  2
  4 Makous, Alyson               Unattached              J17.15q  NWI  1
  5 Fields, Amani                Force Fields             16.02q  NWI  1
  5 Shaner, Megan                Unattached              J17.15q  NWI  1
  6 Hickenbottom, MonSheri       Mt. Airy                 16.51q  NWI  2
  7 DeFusco, Kellyn              Tri Cnty Express         17.09q  NWI  2
 10 Phillippe, Sierra            Tri Cnty Express         18.16   NWI  2
 11 Reitz, Sherry                Tri Cnty Express         19.63   NWI  2

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Aireyona              Bancroft School          14.82   NWI
  2 Tillison, Oliesha            Bancroft School          15.34   NWI
  3 Davis, Drew                  Mt. Airy                 15.37   NWI
  4 Harris, Tatiyana             Mallery T.C.             15.82   NWI
  5 Fields, Amani                Force Fields             16.20   NWI
  6 Hickenbottom, MonSheri       Mt. Airy                 16.79   NWI
  7 Makous, Alyson               Unattached               17.12   NWI
  8 Shaner, Megan                Unattached               18.33   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Price, Layla                 Mt. Airy                 30.47   NWI  1
  2 Ellison, AJ                  Bethany Baptist          30.56   NWI  2
  3 Bantum, Camilla              United Stars             31.21   NWI  1
  4 Hurt, Marieyah               Unattached               31.33   NWI  1
  5 Mason, Aireyona              Bancroft School          31.99   NWI  1
  6 Spriggs, Braxton             United Stars             32.06   NWI  1
  7 Tillison, Oliesha            Bancroft School          32.21   NWI  1
  8 Mickelson, Ashley            Hurricane Track          32.52   NWI  1
  9 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mt. Airy                 32.70   NWI  3
 10 Fields, Amani                Force Fields             32.71   NWI  3
 11 Holsey, Stephanie            Del Diamonds             34.16   NWI  3
 12 Bentz, Allison               Tri Cnty Express         34.19   NWI  3
 13 Jackson, Aireon              Bancroft School          35.12   NWI  3
 14 Makous, Alyson               Unattached               36.92   NWI  3
 15 DeFusco, Kellyn              Tri Cnty Express         36.93   NWI  3
 16 Phillippe, Sierra            Tri Cnty Express         37.60   NWI  3

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Aireyona              Bancroft School        1:11.90
  2 Branton-McMillon, Christ     United Stars           1:12.38
  3 Hurt, Marieyah               Unattached             1:16.34
  4 Saint-Fleur, Eunide          Mt. Airy               1:21.53
  5 Dix, Kadesha                 Del Diamonds           1:24.27
  6 Holsey, Stephanie            Del Diamonds           1:25.57
  7 Jackson, Aireon              Bancroft School        1:37.28

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Khayla             United Stars           2:33.36
  2 Delorme, Kevia               Mt. Airy               2:39.69
  3 Shuman, Sarena               Mallery T.C.           2:39.71
  4 Ray, Shakirah                Mt. Airy               2:41.35
  5 Peartree, Alexis             Mt. Airy               2:43.00
  6 Miller, Emily                Tri Cnty Express       3:02.20
  7 Dix, Kadesha                 Del Diamonds           3:10.19

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Khayla             United Stars           5:25.52
  2 Peartree, Alexis             Mt. Airy               5:49.33
  3 Franks, Jai                  Cambria Youth          5:59.10
  4 Wrzosek, Jodi                Unattached             6:07.95
  5 Wagner, Kaitlin              Tri Cnty Express       6:12.67
  6 Jenkins, Briana              Mallery T.C.           6:26.88
  7 Miller, Emily                Tri Cnty Express       6:34.41

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                              1:00.07
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            1:01.24
 -- Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                      DQ

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                              4:47.20
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 4:50.80
  3 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            5:03.90

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellison, AJ                  Bethany Baptist          1.00m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bynum-Baine, Taylor          Mt. Airy                 3.82m   NWI
  2 Delorme, Kevia               Mt. Airy                 3.77m   NWI
  3 Hickenbottom, MonSheri       Mt. Airy                 3.37m   NWI
  4 Bentz, Allison               Tri Cnty Express         3.23m   NWI
  5 Clarke, Nathea               St. Luke's               2.89m   NWI
  6 Makous, Alyson               Unattached               2.87m   NWI
  7 Shaner, Megan                Unattached               2.64m   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reitz, Sherry                Tri Cnty Express         6.08m
  2 Berguson, Kirsten            Unattached               5.53m
  3 Prince, Jasmine              Mt. Airy                 3.47m

Event 111  Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reitz, Sherry                Tri Cnty Express        14.03m
  2 Webb, Vashti                 United Stars            11.42m
  3 Prince, Jasmine              Mt. Airy                11.02m

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellison, Malik               Bethany Baptist          14.60q  NWI  1
  2 Smith, Terrell               West Chester Tra         14.62q  NWI  1
  3 White, Gregory               Cambria Youth            14.89q  NWI  2
  4 Dean, Tyrone                 Mt. Airy                 15.16q  NWI  2
  5 Harper, Troy                 Cambria Youth            15.40q  NWI  1
  6 Wiener, Andrew               Rosemont                 15.44q  NWI  1
  7 Ceasar, Khalil               Cambria Youth            15.46q  NWI  2
  8 Hudgins, Darien              West Chester Tra         15.88q  NWI  2
  9 Council, Ka'Dre              A J's Elite              16.26   NWI  1
 10 Hetrick, Paul                Rough Riders             16.50   NWI  1
 11 Andrew, Blake                Unattached               17.21   NWI  2
 12 Tevis, Sean                  Tri Cnty Express         21.20   NWI  2

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Gregory               Cambria Youth            14.64   NWI
  1 Ellison, Malik               Bethany Baptist          14.64   NWI
  3 Smith, Terrell               West Chester Tra         14.83   NWI
  4 Dean, Tyrone                 Mt. Airy                 15.38   NWI
  5 Harper, Troy                 Cambria Youth            15.61   NWI
  6 Wiener, Andrew               Rosemont                 15.63   NWI
  7 Hudgins, Darien              West Chester Tra         16.04   NWI
  8 Ceasar, Khalil               Cambria Youth            16.06   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estate            29.07   NWI  1
  2 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro              30.45   NWI  1
  3 Watson, Brandon              Del Diamonds             30.81   NWI  1
  4 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro              31.15   NWI  1
  5 Smith, Terrell               West Chester Tra         31.41   NWI  1
  6 Ceasar, Khalil               Cambria Youth            32.12   NWI  1
  7 Threadford, Kordell          Valley Blazers           32.21   NWI  2
  8 Harper, Troy                 Cambria Youth            32.24   NWI  1
  9 Hudgins, Darien              West Chester Tra         33.11   NWI  2
 10 Berryman, Donovan            Mt. Airy                 33.55   NWI  1
 11 Council, Ka'Dre              A J's Elite              34.88   NWI  2
 12 Wood, Shawn                  Del Diamonds             35.04   NWI  2
 13 Andrew, Blake                Unattached               36.37   NWI  2

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estate          1:05.79   2
  2 Watson, Brandon              Del Diamonds           1:06.50   2
  3 Brinkley, Damon              Cambria Youth          1:06.98   2
  4 Nobles, Zahir                Mt. Airy               1:11.31   2
  5 Threadford, Kordell          Valley Blazers         1:11.37   2
  6 Ray, Gian                    Mt. Airy               1:11.89   1
  7 Turner, Keith                Bancroft School        1:12.85   1
  8 Rice, Stefon                 Willingboro            1:12.92   2
  9 Smith, Terrell               West Chester Tra       1:14.52   1
 10 Crawford, Wayne Omar         Mt. Airy               1:15.05   2
 11 Burton, Anthony              Willingboro            1:17.66   2
 12 Wood, Shawn                  Del Diamonds           1:41.09   1

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estate          2:39.28
  2 Fritz, Brendon               Lehigh Valley          2:40.45
  3 Turner, Keith                Bancroft School        2:46.63
  4 Brunache, Demond             Juventus T.C.          2:47.40
  5 Matthews, Mark               Mallery T.C.           2:52.71
  6 Brown Jr., Henry             Del Diamonds           2:55.30
  7 Jones, Jordan                Mt. Airy               3:01.05
  8 Hetrick, Paul                Rough Riders           3:03.27
  9 Breighner, Joshua            Unattached             3:20.80

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frank, Colby                 Tri Cnty Express       5:29.78
  2 Washington, Dennis           Cambria Youth          5:33.15
  3 Jihad, Khalaf                Del Diamonds           5:35.78
  4 Fritz, Brendon               Lehigh Valley          5:39.46
  5 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estate          5:41.07
  6 Pegues, Walter               Cambria Youth          5:53.11
  7 Brunache, Demond             Juventus T.C.          6:01.48
  8 Sager, Colin                 Tri Cnty Express       6:14.78

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                      DQ
 -- Cambria Youth Assoc  'A'                                 DQ

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                              4:50.80
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 4:58.10
  3 Cambria Youth Assoc  'A'                            4:59.70
  4 Del Diamonds T.C.  'A'                              5:13.00

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ellison, Malik               Bethany Baptist          4.35m   NWI
  2 Threadford, Kordell          Valley Blazers           4.02m   NWI
  3 Wright, Chrishawn            Unattached               4.01m   NWI
  4 Hetrick, Paul                Rough Riders             3.58m   NWI
  5 Berryman, Donovan            Mt. Airy                 3.54m   NWI
  6 Nobles, Zahir                Mt. Airy                 3.49m   NWI
  7 Ray, Gian                    Mt. Airy                 3.44m   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Alexander             Cambria Youth            6.93m
  2 Coon, Jason                  Tri Cnty Express         6.89m
  3 Stuckey, Jason               Cambria Youth            6.62m
  4 Emore, Ogee                  Trinity T. C.            6.19m
  5 Holcombe, Matt               Ambler                   5.60m
  6 Farronato, Dominic           Unattached               4.89m

Event 161  Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stuckey, Jason               Cambria Youth           14.13m
  2 Boyd, Justin                 Cambria Youth           12.26m
  3 Wolf, Thomas                 Tri Cnty Express        10.89m
  4 Farronato, Dominic           Unattached              10.80m
  5 Holcombe, Matt               Ambler                   9.07m

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiniry, Megan                Tri Cnty Express         13.74q  NWI  2
  2 Quillen, Imani               Cambria Youth            13.85q  NWI  2
  3 Ellison, Seattle             Bethany Baptist          13.91q  NWI  2
  4 Shell, Imani                 Mt. Airy                 14.19q  NWI  1
  5 Sharpe, Mattesha             A J's Elite              14.34q  NWI  2
  6 Britt, Savannah              Bethany Baptist          14.40q  NWI  1
  7 Fry, Paige                   Unattached               15.10q  NWI  2
  8 Whitney, Rebecca             Nittany Track            16.30q  NWI  1
  9 Zavacky, Hannah              Nittany Track            17.82   NWI  2
 10 Jihad, Khadijah              Del Diamonds             18.94   NWI  1

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shell, Imani                 Mt. Airy                 13.64   NWI
  2 Kiniry, Megan                Tri Cnty Express         13.72   NWI
  3 Quillen, Imani               Cambria Youth            13.86   NWI
  4 Ellison, Seattle             Bethany Baptist          13.93   NWI
  5 Sharpe, Mattesha             A J's Elite              14.15   NWI
  6 Britt, Savannah              Bethany Baptist          14.80   NWI
  7 Whitney, Rebecca             Nittany Track            15.04   NWI
  8 Fry, Paige                   Unattached               15.42   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Dominique             Mt. Airy                 28.18   NWI  1
  2 Kiniry, Megan                Tri Cnty Express         28.39   NWI  1
  3 Muhammad, Amber              Tri Cnty Express         29.06   NWI  1
  4 Steward, Jada                United Stars             29.65   NWI  1
  5 Sharpe, Mattesha             A J's Elite              30.04   NWI  1
  6 Weldon, Courtney             Mt. Airy                 30.34   NWI  1
  7 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T. C.         30.56   NWI  2
  8 Willis, Tekoah               Wilmington T. C.         31.23   NWI  2
  9 Macera, Gabriela             West Chester Tra         33.63   NWI  2
 10 Menendez, Emily              Hurricane Track          34.16   NWI  2
 11 Sommese, Saige               Unattached               36.17   NWI  2

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 Tri Cnty Express       1:00.91   1
  2 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T. C.       1:01.79   1
  3 Bush, Nukia                  United Stars           1:02.71   1
  4 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars           1:03.56   1
  5 Cotton, MyQuay               Cotton Club            1:04.11   1
  6 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:04.38   1
  7 Muhammad, Amber              Tri Cnty Express       1:04.64   1
  8 Cooper, Tyra                 Wilmington T. C.       1:04.69   1
  9 Stewart, Caela               Bethany Baptist        1:06.62   2
 10 Warren, Jordyn               United Stars           1:06.96   2
 11 Sapp, Cheyenne               Bancroft School        1:07.44   2
 12 Rodriguez, Ruby              Mt. Airy               1:10.36   2
 13 Menendez, Emily              Hurricane Track        1:19.01   2
 14 Whitney, Rebecca             Nittany Track          1:22.56   2

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Elise             United Stars           2:26.98
  2 Cotton, MyQuay               Cotton Club            2:27.18
  3 Powers, Caroline             United Stars           2:42.63
  4 Sapp, Cheyenne               Bancroft School        2:44.63
  5 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T. C.       2:45.02
  6 Cooper, Tyra                 Wilmington T. C.       2:45.34
  7 Harris, Courtnee             Phila. Express         2:51.36

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Chloe               Unattached             5:21.92
  2 Powers, Caroline             United Stars           5:23.87
  3 Jennings, Charlotte          Mallery T.C.           5:27.77
  4 Robinson, Deshe              Cambria Youth          5:31.16
  5 Calvarese, Allison           Del Diamonds           6:15.99
  6 Petrucelli, Samantha         Tri Cnty Express       6:53.22

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Chloe               Unattached            11:16.40
  2 Jennings, Charlotte          Mallery T.C.          12:16.09
  3 Petrucelli, Samantha         Tri Cnty Express      14:48.84

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fry, Paige                   Unattached               16.67   NWI
  2 bearish, caitlin             Unattached               17.91   NWI
  3 Zavacky, Hannah              Nittany Track            21.13   NWI
  4 Fauntleroy, Kiersten         Mt. Airy                 25.16   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bethany Baptist  'A'                                  54.73
  2 Cambria Youth Assoc  'A'                              55.41
  3 United Stars T.C.  'A'                                56.15
  4 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                   59.13

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                              4:09.50
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 4:15.90
  3 Cambria Youth Assoc  'A'                            4:22.00
  4 Wilmington T. C.  'A'                               4:29.20
  5 United Stars T.C.  'B'                              4:56.50

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                             10:08.80
  2 Cambria Youth Assoc  'A'                           10:37.10
  3 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                10:58.20

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 Tri Cnty Express         1.37m
  2 Cable, Meghan                Tri Cnty Express         0.97m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 Tri Cnty Express         4.82m   NWI
  2 Shell, Imani                 Mt. Airy                 4.52m   NWI
  3 Stewart, Caela               Bethany Baptist          4.21m   NWI
  4 Muhammad, Amber              Tri Cnty Express         4.06m   NWI
  5 Britt, Savannah              Bethany Baptist          4.05m   NWI
  6 Fry, Paige                   Unattached               3.96m   NWI
  7 Chase, Cassandra             United Stars             3.93m   NWI
  8 Rodriguez, Ruby              Mt. Airy                 3.82m   NWI
  9 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T. C.         3.79m   NWI
 10 Kiniry, Megan                Tri Cnty Express         3.68m   NWI
 11 Cable, Meghan                Tri Cnty Express         3.64m   NWI
 12 Smith, Stasia                Mt. Airy                 3.47m   NWI
 13 Willis, Tekoah               Wilmington T. C.         3.46m   NWI
 14 Reeves, Mogan                Wilmington T. C.         3.12m   NWI
 15 Riley, Mariah                Tri Cnty Express         3.06m   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Amanda              Bethany Baptist         10.58m
  2 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached               9.48m
  3 Walton, Yadijah              Bethany Baptist          8.44m
  4 Reeves, Mogan                Wilmington T. C.         6.86m
  5 Kardos, Kelly                Unattached               6.79m
  6 Downs, Sylvona               Mt. Airy                 5.59m
  7 Jihad, Khadijah              Del Diamonds             5.27m
  8 Floyd, Lakeisha              Mt. Airy                 5.03m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Amanda              Bethany Baptist         22.17m
  2 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached              19.85m
  3 Reeves, Mogan                Wilmington T. C.        16.36m

Event 215  Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached              25.23m
  2 Walton, Yadijah              Bethany Baptist         24.70m
  3 Hicks-West, Mia              Mt. Airy                18.44m
  4 Kardos, Kelly                Unattached              11.32m

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Tasai                 Willingboro              13.82q  NWI  2
  2 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist          13.83q  NWI  2
  3 Burwell, Mark                Willingboro              13.98q  NWI  1
  4 Pendleton, George            Cambria Youth            14.05q  NWI  1
  5 Whetstone, Kevin             Mt. Airy                 14.26q  NWI  2
  6 Jackson, Lamont              Mt. Airy                 14.78q  NWI  1
  7 King Jr., Kenneth            Willingboro              14.88q  NWI  2
  8 Queen, Juan                  A J's Elite              15.03q  NWI  1
  9 Jackson, Myles               West Chester Tra         15.08   NWI  1
 10 Warren, Tygen                Lehigh Valley            15.42   NWI  2
 11 Curry, Ethan                 Haya Burners             15.79   NWI  1
 12 Diehl, Matthew               Haya Burners             15.88   NWI  2

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Tasai                 Willingboro              13.63   NWI
  2 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist          13.71   NWI
  3 Pendleton, George            Cambria Youth            14.03   NWI
  4 Whetstone, Kevin             Mt. Airy                 14.04   NWI
  5 Burwell, Mark                Willingboro              14.20   NWI
  6 King Jr., Kenneth            Willingboro              14.43   NWI
  7 Queen, Juan                  A J's Elite              14.89   NWI
  8 Jackson, Lamont              Mt. Airy                 14.91   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Strong, Jalen                Mt. Airy                 27.81   NWI  1
  2 Clark, Tasai                 Willingboro              28.41   NWI  1
  3 Pendleton, George            Cambria Youth            29.03   NWI  1
  4 Whetstone, Kevin             Mt. Airy                 29.26   NWI  1
  5 Warren, Tygen                Lehigh Valley            30.08   NWI  2
  6 Hunter, Tyler                Bancroft School          30.23   NWI  1
  7 Sonnier, Rashilieque         Cambria Youth            30.25   NWI  1
  8 Jackson, Myles               West Chester Tra         30.75   NWI  1
  9 Jones, Devon                 Valley Blazers           30.79   NWI  1
 10 Lyles, Paul                  Mt. Airy                 31.36   NWI  2
 11 Queen, Juan                  A J's Elite              31.38   NWI  2
 12 Woodruff, Hiram              Lehigh Valley            32.03   NWI  2
 13 Alston, Aramis               Del Diamonds             32.56   NWI  2
 14 Malerich, Joshua             Haya Burners             33.33   NWI  2
 15 Jacobs, Jordan               Haya Burners             35.20   NWI  3
 16 Claypoole, Alexander         Haya Burners             39.23   NWI  3

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Lamont                Mt. Airy                 59.48   3
  2 Allen, Devin                 Mt. Airy               1:01.41   3
  3 Abdur-Rahman, Jamal          Mt. Airy               1:01.47   3
  4 Ramsey, Justin               Willingboro            1:02.87   3
  5 Harris, Cauzell              Morris Estate          1:06.20   3
  6 Jubeck, Evan                 West Chester Tra       1:08.26   1
  7 Lyles, Paul                  Mt. Airy               1:08.49   1
  8 Hunter, Tyler                Bancroft School        1:09.81   2
  9 Makous, Troy                 Unattached             1:10.64   2
 10 Alston, Aramis               Del Diamonds           1:12.93   1
 11 Scott, Dujuan                Bancroft School        1:15.30   1
 12 Gartner, Mark                Haya Burners           1:15.89   1
 13 Simmons, Patrick             Del Diamonds           1:17.12   3
 14 Malerich, Joshua             Haya Burners           1:19.90   2
 15 Malerich, Daniel             Haya Burners           1:21.63   2
 16 Althouse, Aaron              Haya Burners           1:22.83   1
 17 Lewis, V. Matthew            Unattached             1:28.04   2

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Leonard             Juventus T.C.          2:23.93
  2 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estate          2:24.38
  3 Lipscomb, Bryson             Mt. Airy               2:27.67
  4 Fritz, Sean                  Lehigh Valley          2:28.88
  5 Ramsey, Justin               Willingboro            2:30.20
  6 Jubeck, Evan                 West Chester Tra       2:33.87
  7 Smith, Kolonji               Mt. Airy               2:36.09
  8 Makous, Troy                 Unattached             2:38.99
  9 Riley, Tyler                 Tri Cnty Express       2:40.90
 10 Melaro, Nicholas             Ambler                 2:41.41
 11 Johnson, Jamal               Mt. Airy               2:47.13
 12 Tiller, Uhuru                Bancroft School        2:47.89
 13 Simmons, Patrick             Del Diamonds           2:53.22
 14 Scott, Dujuan                Bancroft School        2:54.36
 15 Malerich, Daniel             Haya Burners           2:59.71
 16 Hydrean, Benjamin            West Chester Tra       3:01.78
 17 Lewis, V. Matthew            Unattached             3:18.79

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Bryson             Mt. Airy               5:00.90
  2 Griffin, Leonard             Juventus T.C.          5:00.91
  3 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estate          5:01.95
  4 Fritz, Sean                  Lehigh Valley          5:15.46
  5 Melaro, Nicholas             Ambler                 5:20.80
  6 Johnson, Jamal               Mt. Airy               5:29.67
  7 Riley, Tyler                 Tri Cnty Express       5:31.30
  8 Sharpe, Michael              Mt. Airy               5:40.64
  9 Prietto, Ryan                Tri Cnty Express       5:59.99
 10 Tiller, Uhuru                Bancroft School        6:07.25
 11 Hydrean, Benjamin            West Chester Tra       6:44.93

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melaro, Nicholas             Ambler                11:42.21
  2 Prietto, Ryan                Tri Cnty Express      13:45.04

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                   51.82
  2 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                                55.15
  3 Haya Burners  'B'                                   1:04.90
  4 Haya Burners  'A'                                   1:05.48

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 4:15.40
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'B'                                 5:06.70

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 9:59.30

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist          1.22m
  2 Lynch, Connor                Hurricane Track          1.00m

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Strong, Jalen                Mt. Airy                 4.94m   NWI
  2 Curry, Ethan                 Haya Burners             4.86m   NWI
  3 Whetstone, Kevin             Mt. Airy                 4.60m   NWI
  4 Makous, Troy                 Unattached               4.55m   NWI
  5 Bynum-Bain, Grantley         Mt. Airy                 4.19m   NWI
  6 Jones, Devon                 Valley Blazers           3.97m   NWI
  7 Anderson, Joshua             Mt. Airy                 3.64m   NWI
  8 Diehl, Matthew               Haya Burners             3.53m   NWI
  9 Woodruff, Hiram              Lehigh Valley            3.51m   NWI
 10 Prietto, Ryan                Tri Cnty Express         3.45m   NWI
 11 Jacobs, Jordan               Haya Burners             3.44m   NWI
 12 Claypoole, Alexander         Haya Burners             2.96m   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estate           12.07m
  2 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist         10.28m
  3 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist          8.74m
  4 Anderson, Joshua             Mt. Airy                 8.13m
  5 Reitz, Timothy               Tri Cnty Express         8.03m
  6 Martin, Daniel               Bethany Baptist          7.32m
  7 Craig, Malcolm               Mt. Airy                 6.00m
  8 Alston, Aramis               Del Diamonds             5.23m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estate           27.48m
  2 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist         26.05m
  3 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist         19.85m
  4 Reitz, Timothy               Tri Cnty Express        18.67m

Event 265  Javelin Throw Turbo 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist         40.39m
  2 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist         31.32m
  3 Martin, Daniel               Bethany Baptist         26.07m
  4 Reitz, Timothy               Tri Cnty Express        16.17m

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              12.53q  NWI  2
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mt. Airy                 12.91q  NWI  2
  3 Ducally, Brittany            Electroforce             12.93q  NWI  1
  4 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T. C.         13.04q  NWI  1
  5 Mack, Vanessa                Mt. Airy                 13.17q  NWI  3
  6 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T. C.         13.21q  NWI  3
  7 Hayes, Taylor                United Stars             13.43q  NWI  1
  8 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T. C.         13.62q  NWI  1
  9 Fields, Ayanna               Force Fields             13.86   NWI  3
 10 Ali, Aatiqah                 Mallery T.C.             13.91   NWI  3
 11 Hetrick, Megan               Rough Riders             14.04   NWI  2
 12 Manly, Shakira               United Stars             14.31   NWI  3
 13 Sherman, Shana               Electroforce             14.49   NWI  2
 14 Dickerson, Shy               Wilmington T. C.         15.46   NWI  3
 15 Hall, Brittany               Mt. Airy                 15.63   NWI  2
 16 Villani, Christina           Hurricane Track          17.28   NWI  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              12.48   NWI
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mt. Airy                 12.93   NWI
  3 Ducally, Brittany            Electroforce             12.94   NWI
  4 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T. C.         13.07   NWI
  5 Mack, Vanessa                Mt. Airy                 13.32   NWI
  6 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T. C.         13.43   NWI
  7 Hayes, Taylor                United Stars             13.51   NWI
  8 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T. C.         13.53   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              25.32   NWI  1
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mt. Airy                 26.11   NWI  1
  3 Quish, Carolyn               United Stars             26.27   NWI  1
  4 Smith, Khaaleedah            Mt. Airy                 26.53   NWI  1
  5 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T. C.         26.56   NWI  1
  6 Mack, Vanessa                Mt. Airy                 26.80   NWI  1
  7 Hayes, Taylor                United Stars             27.29   NWI  1
  8 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro              27.38   NWI  2
  9 Regan, Indya                 Del Diamonds             27.53   NWI  2
 10 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T. C.         27.57   NWI  2
 11 Fields, Ayanna               Force Fields             28.67   NWI  2
 12 Cornish, Mykera              Del Diamonds             28.84   NWI  2
 13 Williams, Candace            Lehigh Valley            29.78   NWI  3
 14 Suggs, Alaysha               Lehigh Valley            30.82   NWI  3

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britt, Tanissa               Del Diamonds             58.26   1
  2 Smith, Khaaleedah            Mt. Airy                 59.64   1
  3 Robinson, Brittany           United Stars           1:00.15   1
  4 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro            1:01.09   1
  5 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T. C.       1:01.37   1
  6 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro            1:02.22   1
  7 Macera, Francesca            West Chester Tra       1:02.85   2
  8 Croxall, Alexandra           Unattached             1:03.99   3
  9 Maith, Janaia                Willingboro            1:04.00   2
 10 Hall, Marielle               Excel Racers           1:04.17   1
 11 Brooks, Tyonna               Del Diamonds           1:04.47   2
 12 Osei, Jalan                  United Stars           1:05.52   2
 13 Fields, Ayanna               Force Fields           1:05.70   3
 14 Felder, Tatiana              Willingboro            1:05.83   2
 15 Williams, Candace            Lehigh Valley          1:06.19   3
 16 Best, Dominique              Mt. Airy               1:07.51   1
 17 King, Dominique              Willingboro            1:08.23   3
 18 Pinkston, Tracey             Mt. Airy               1:08.38   2
 19 Farronoto, Marisa            Unattached             1:08.41   3
 20 Suggs, Alaysha               Lehigh Valley          1:08.44   3
 21 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T. C.       1:10.25   3
 22 Lehtihet, Nadia              Unattached             1:10.61   3

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle               Excel Racers           2:23.56
  2 Jenkins, Jordan              Unattached             2:24.00
  3 Curtis, Anya                 Mt. Airy               2:24.88
  4 Gocht, Victoria              United Stars           2:25.66
  5 Grimes, Quanisha             Cambria Youth          2:28.84
  6 Altieri, Bria                Excel Racers           2:28.87
  7 Macera, Francesca            West Chester Tra       2:33.04
  8 Garrison, Diane              United Stars           2:34.50
  9 Brooks, Tyonna               Del Diamonds           2:39.93
 10 Nihill, Gwen                 Excel Racers           2:42.33
 11 Chase, Princess              United Stars           2:43.25
 12 Lehtihet, Nadia              Unattached             2:47.16
 13 McAndrew, Brittany           Unattached             2:51.72
 14 Pinkston, Tracey             Mt. Airy               3:13.75

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           4:53.04
  2 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus T.C.          4:54.02
  3 Hall, Marielle               Excel Racers           5:02.22
  4 Altieri, Bria                Excel Racers           5:08.29
  5 Powers, Stephanie            United Stars           5:11.44
  6 Curtis, Anya                 Mt. Airy               5:11.46
  7 Grimes, Quanisha             Cambria Youth          5:21.92
  8 Dietz, Emily                 Tri Cnty Express       5:28.17
  9 Smith, Riyadh                Mallery T.C.           5:33.61
 10 Nihill, Gwen                 Excel Racers           5:35.42
 11 McAndrew, Brittany           Unattached             5:59.96
 12 Lillis, Corinne              Tri Cnty Express       5:59.99
 13 Wilkinson, Lexy              Excel Racers           6:13.00
 14 Edwards, Kelci               Tri Cnty Express       6:25.77

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus T.C.         11:03.03
  2 Powers, Stephanie            United Stars          11:13.30
  3 Altieri, Bria                Excel Racers          11:13.32
  4 Smith, Riyadh                Mallery T.C.          11:59.19
  5 Lillis, Corinne              Tri Cnty Express      12:18.09
  6 Menendez, Michelle           Hurricane Track       12:52.69

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T. C.         15.77   NWI
  2 Baldwin, Ryanne              Mallery T.C.             16.51   NWI
  3 Best, Dominique              Mt. Airy                 16.98   NWI
  4 White, Michelle              Mt. Airy                 17.28   NWI
  5 Simmons, Carly               Del Diamonds             17.50   NWI
  6 Luckenbaugh, Aubrie          Unattached               17.91   NWI
  7 Croxall, Alexandra           Unattached               18.31   NWI
  8 Howell, Brittany             Mt. Airy                 19.60   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T. C.         29.65   NWI
  2 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T. C.         30.36   NWI
  3 Best, Dominique              Mt. Airy                 31.35   NWI
  4 White, Michelle              Mt. Airy                 32.12   NWI
  5 Howell, Brittany             Mt. Airy                 32.13   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                   48.87
  2 United Stars T.C.  'A'                                51.48
  3 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                                51.75
  4 A J's Elite  'A'                                      53.59

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 3:57.70
  2 United Stars T.C.  'A'                              4:05.10
  3 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                              4:12.30
  4 Del Diamonds T.C.  'A'                              4:13.20
  5 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:14.80
  6 A J's Elite  'A'                                    4:40.30

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                             10:01.20
  2 Del Diamonds T.C.  'A'                             10:24.60
  3 Mallery Challengers  'A'                           10:33.50
  4 A J's Elite  'A'                                   12:11.10

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Saudiah            Mt. Airy                 5.91m   NWI
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T. C.         5.03m   NWI
  3 Simmons, Carly               Del Diamonds             4.84m   NWI
  4 Best, Dominique              Mt. Airy                 4.83m   NWI
  5 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro              4.73m   NWI
  6 White, Michelle              Mt. Airy                 4.52m   NWI
  7 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T. C.         4.49m   NWI
  8 Howell, Brittany             Mt. Airy                 4.47m   NWI
  9 Hetrick, Megan               Rough Riders             4.44m   NWI
 10 Luckenbaugh, Aubrie          Unattached               4.25m   NWI
 11 Farronoto, Marisa            Unattached               3.97m   NWI
 12 Corprew, Amber               Cambria Youth            3.71m   NWI
 13 Dickerson, Shy               Wilmington T. C.         3.37m   NWI

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Saudiah            Mt. Airy                11.04m   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Villani, Christina           Hurricane Track          7.29m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gabryluk, Katie              Unattached              22.64m

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mey, Bryan                   Unattached               12.86   NWI
  2 Goldsberry, Ivan             Cotton Club              13.36   NWI
  3 Logan, Eric                  Mt. Airy                 13.86   NWI
  4 Smith, Malik                 Valley Blazers           13.96   NWI
  5 Depue, Keefe                 Unattached               15.52   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 David, Shawn                 Mt. Airy                 23.89   NWI  1
  2 Genwright, Taquorie          Willingboro              24.20   NWI  1
  3 Alston, Terry                Willingboro              24.57   NWI  1
  4 Koonce, Carlton              Willingboro              24.62   NWI  1
  5 Paige, Camron                Unattached               25.15   NWI  1
  6 Mey, Bryan                   Unattached               25.84   NWI  1
  7 Walters, Brandon             West Chester Tra         26.41   NWI  2
  8 Goldsberry, Ivan             Cotton Club              26.72   NWI  1
  9 Gaines, Breyon               Trinity T. C.            26.80   NWI  2
 10 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fast           27.14   NWI  2
 11 Smith, Malik                 Valley Blazers           27.95   NWI  1
 12 Martin, Brent                Haya Burners             28.23   NWI  2
 13 Jackson, Morgan              Del Diamonds             29.50   NWI  2
 14 Depue, Keefe                 Unattached               32.04   NWI  2
 15 Jacobs, Gerald               Haya Burners             35.79   NWI  2

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David, Shawn                 Mt. Airy                 53.05   1
  2 Genwright, Taquorie          Willingboro              54.60   1
  3 Alston, Terry                Willingboro              54.76   1
  4 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T. C.         54.79   1
  5 Koonce, Carlton              Willingboro              55.18   1
  6 Paige, Camron                Unattached               59.22   1
  7 White, Darien                Cotton Club              59.56   2
  8 Walters, Brandon             West Chester Tra       1:00.12   1
  9 White, Barien                Cotton Club            1:02.08   1
 10 Bynoe Jr., David             Willingboro            1:02.11   2
 11 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fast         1:05.08   2
 12 Jackson, Morgan              Del Diamonds           1:09.86   2

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 White, Darien                Cotton Club            2:14.54
  2 White, Barien                Cotton Club            2:15.98
  3 Gaines, Breyon               Trinity T. C.          2:16.78
  4 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro            2:19.29
  5 Castillo, John               Excel Racers           2:19.76
  6 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Valley          2:26.48
  7 Booker, Christopher          Morris Estate          2:32.20
  8 Claypoole, Jacob             Haya Burners           3:12.69

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               Juventus T.C.          4:40.67
  2 Rosato, Chris                Unattached             4:50.68
  3 Castillo, John               Excel Racers           4:52.13
  4 Beck, Richard                West Chester Tra       5:00.21
  5 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Valley          5:05.36
  6 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T. C.       5:07.60
  7 Kraus, Dennis                Lehigh Valley          5:38.73
  8 Adkins, Jovon                Cambria Youth          5:56.33

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               Juventus T.C.         10:16.98
  2 Castillo, John               Excel Racers          10:19.32
  3 Stevenson, James             Ambler                10:34.42
  4 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T. C.      10:42.83
  5 Beck, Richard                West Chester Tra      10:51.53
  6 Booker, Christopher          Morris Estate         10:55.73
  7 Kraus, Dennis                Lehigh Valley         11:28.19
  8 Adkins, Jovon                Cambria Youth         11:37.70
  9 Englund, Frank               Tri Cnty Express      12:58.76

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T. C.         14.58   NWI
  2 Solomon, Martin              Chester Cheetahs         15.84   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T. C.         27.88   NWI
  2 Solomon, Martin              Chester Cheetahs         29.05   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                   48.31

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                              3:48.40

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lavong, Carlton              Mallery T.C.             1.37m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T. C.         5.50m   NWI
  2 Mey, Bryan                   Unattached               5.43m   NWI
  3 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fast           5.15m   NWI
  4 Lavong, Carlton              Mallery T.C.             5.08m   NWI
  5 Jackson, Morgan              Del Diamonds             4.84m   NWI
  6 Depue, Keefe                 Unattached               4.60m   NWI
  7 Martin, Brent                Haya Burners             4.37m   NWI
  8 Logan, Eric                  Mt. Airy                 4.19m   NWI
  8 Barr, Joel                   Unattached               4.19m   NWI
 10 Butts, Daryl                 Phila. Express           3.99m   NWI

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barr, Joel                   Unattached               9.15m   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lavong, Wesley               Mt. Airy                13.49m
  2 Kennedy, Robert Jr.          Unattached              12.42m
  3 Mills, Dominic               Unattached              11.38m
  4 Bynoe Jr., David             Willingboro              9.75m
  5 Muhlenhaupt, Adam            Rosemont                 8.43m
  6 Nodolski, Nathan             Tri Cnty Express         8.18m
  7 Willingham, Morgan           Phila. Panthers          7.49m
  8 Stewart, Kadeem              Mt. Airy                 7.23m
  9 Robinson, Jabar              Mt. Airy                 6.96m
 10 Jackson, Gregory             Mt. Airy                 6.46m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Robert Jr.          Unattached              39.26m
  2 Lavong, Wesley               Mt. Airy                36.64m
  3 Nodolski, Nathan             Tri Cnty Express        25.96m
  4 Stewart, Kadeem              Mt. Airy                19.86m
  5 Willingham, Morgan           Phila. Panthers         18.42m
  6 Jackson, Gregory             Mt. Airy                15.94m

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Robert Jr.          Unattached              31.86m
  2 Lavong, Wesley               Mt. Airy                28.60m
  3 Stewart, Kadeem              Mt. Airy                16.44m
  4 Willingham, Morgan           Phila. Panthers         12.38m
  5 Jackson, Gregory             Mt. Airy                 6.90m

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tate, Clarenchell            Mt. Airy                 12.24q  NWI  1
  2 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity T. C.            12.40q  NWI  3
  3 Russ, Jasmine                Phila. Striders          12.55q  NWI  2
  4 Coon, Devan                  Tri Cnty Express         12.56q  NWI  1
  5 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro              12.95q  NWI  2
  6 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars             13.02q  NWI  1
  6 Ray, J'Leah                  Mt. Airy                 13.02q  NWI  3
  8 Dallas, Sagenda              Mt. Airy                 13.17q  NWI  1
  9 McAlpine, Aubrey             Tri Cnty Express         13.18   NWI  3
 10 Mitchell, Pashyun            Phila. Striders          13.35   NWI  3
 11 Giddens, Danieka             Electroforce             13.55   NWI  2
 12 Emore, Ulili                 Trinity T. C.            13.83   NWI  2
 13 Broadnax, Kioante            Del Diamonds             14.60   NWI  3
 14 Hetrick, Andrea              Rough Riders             15.23   NWI  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tate, Clarenchell            Mt. Airy                 12.03   NWI
  2 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity T. C.            12.37   NWI
  3 Russ, Jasmine                Phila. Striders          12.38   NWI
  4 Coon, Devan                  Tri Cnty Express         12.47   NWI
  5 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro              12.67   NWI
  6 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars             13.03   NWI
  7 Ray, J'Leah                  Mt. Airy                 13.04   NWI
  8 Dallas, Sagenda              Mt. Airy                 13.05   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tate, Clarenchell            Mt. Airy                 24.86   NWI  1
  2 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity T. C.            25.26   NWI  1
  3 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro              25.76   NWI  1
  4 Coon, Devan                  Tri Cnty Express         25.98   NWI  2
  5 Weldon, Tracy                Mt. Airy                 26.00   NWI  1
  6 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars             26.07   NWI  1
  7 Lambert, Danyielle           Mt. Airy                 26.34   NWI  1
  8 Ray, J'Leah                  Mt. Airy                 26.59   NWI  1
  9 Winder, Esteem               Mt. Airy                 28.33   NWI  2
 10 Emore, Ulili                 Trinity T. C.            28.61   NWI  3
 11 McAlpine, Aubrey             Tri Cnty Express         28.67   NWI  2
 12 Brenneman, Lindsay           Unattached               29.40   NWI  2
 13 Broadnax, Kioante            Del Diamonds             31.10   NWI  3

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity T. C.            57.83   1
  2 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars             58.30   1
  3 Coon, Devan                  Tri Cnty Express         58.61   1
  4 Cotton, Myniqua              Cotton Club              59.28   1
  5 Weldon, Tracy                Mt. Airy               1:01.39   2
  6 Spriggs, Breyonna            United Stars           1:05.03   2
  7 Douglas, Janee               Mt. Airy               1:06.34   2
  8 Smith, Elizabeth             Del Diamonds           1:08.71   2
  9 Hetrick, Andrea              Rough Riders           1:08.78   2
 10 McAlpine, Aubrey             Tri Cnty Express       1:09.52   2
 11 Brown, Brittanhy             A J's Elite            1:14.34   2

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Price, Chanell               United Stars           2:11.59
  2 Taylor, Benita               United Stars           2:15.89
  3 Gee, Syeeda                  United Stars           2:22.36
  4 Chambers, Shaniel            A J's Elite            2:22.95
  5 Jackson, Brittany            Mt. Airy               2:23.34
  6 Farquhasin, Cierra           Phila. Striders        2:25.48
  7 Robinson, Michelle           A J's Elite            2:29.75
  8 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars           2:30.49
  9 Cotton, Myniqua              Cotton Club            2:32.88
 10 Callahan, Ashley             Excel Racers           2:33.50
 11 Smith, Elizabeth             Del Diamonds           2:55.82

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Lavaughn              Juventus T.C.          5:01.11
  2 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus T.C.          5:04.23
  3 Jackson, Brittany            Mt. Airy               5:06.30
  4 Kopenitz, Jennifer           Tri Cnty Express       5:21.98
  5 Hutchinson, Wendy            Unattached             5:24.79
  6 Callahan, Ashley             Excel Racers           5:30.85
  7 Stoltzfus, Corinne           Unattached             5:38.43
  8 Littlejohn, Amanda           Cambria Youth          5:58.00
  9 Warren-Jackson, Ciera        Mt. Airy               6:08.30
 10 Jubeck, Emily                West Chester Tra       6:15.79

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Lavaughn              Juventus T.C.         11:02.82
  2 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus T.C.         11:03.32
  3 Brasington, Alexandra        United Stars          11:07.46
  4 Kopenitz, Jennifer           Tri Cnty Express      11:47.64
  5 Hutchinson, Wendy            Unattached            11:58.27

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rider, Rebecca               Unattached               17.36   NWI
  2 Weldon, Yahnae               Electroforce             18.16   NWI
  3 Armstrong, Jackie            Tri Cnty Express         18.71   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Farquhasin, Cierra           Phila. Striders        1:07.54
  2 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars           1:14.21

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                   47.86
  2 Phila. Striders T. C  'A'                             48.74
  3 Mt. Airy T. C.  'B'                                   51.39

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                              3:57.50
  2 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 4:03.10
  3 A J's Elite  'A'                                    4:12.70
  4 Phila. Striders T. C  'A'                           4:17.50

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.  'A'                             10:00.90
  2 A J's Elite  'A'                                   11:07.40

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Proietto, Samantha           Tri Cnty Express         1.37m
  2 Muscavage, Meghan            Tri Cnty Express        J1.37m
  3 Patton, Naomi                Unattached               1.32m

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail            Vertical Assault         3.30m
  2 Frey, Rebecca                Vertical Assault         3.15m
  3 Gaffey, amber                Unattached              J3.15m
  4 Spencer, Rachel              Unattached               1.95m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           Del Diamonds             5.20m   NWI
  2 Muscavage, Meghan            Tri Cnty Express         4.51m   NWI
  3 Muse, Jordan                 Mt. Airy                 4.43m   NWI
  4 Proietto, Samantha           Tri Cnty Express         4.22m   NWI
  5 Hetrick, Andrea              Rough Riders             4.16m   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dallas, Sagenda              Mt. Airy                11.44m   NWI
  2 Muhammad, Krystina           Del Diamonds            11.27m   NWI
  3 David, Dominique             Mt. Airy                10.29m   NWI
  4 Armstrong, Jackie            Tri Cnty Express         9.74m   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schweighofer, Cassie         Unattached              11.97m
  2 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              10.96m
  3 Muzio, Anna                  Unattached              10.10m
  4 Berguson, Holly              Unattached               9.81m
  5 Kaminski, Krystal            Unattached               8.75m
  6 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T. C.         8.40m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              37.64m
  2 Schweighofer, Cassie         Unattached              35.40m
  3 Kaminski, Krystal            Unattached              29.22m
  4 Muzio, Anna                  Unattached              27.28m
  5 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T. C.        27.24m
  6 Berguson, Holly              Unattached              23.24m
  7 Spencer, Rachel              Unattached              19.01m

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              36.34m
  2 Rycek, Laura                 Unattached              33.87m
  3 Schweighofer, Cassie         Unattached              21.00m

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity T. C.            11.43q  NWI  2
  1 Duckett, Khari               Willingboro              11.43q  NWI  3
  3 Pearson, Michael             Emery T F A              11.48q  NWI  1
  4 Jones, Nathan                Unattached               11.57q  NWI  2
  5 Colemen, Anthony             Willingboro              11.65q  NWI  1
  6 Hayward, Aaron               Trinity T. C.            11.69q  NWI  2
  7 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T F A              11.72q  NWI  2
  8 Smith, Kashif                Mt. Airy                 11.80q  NWI  3
  9 Holcombe, Alex               Ambler                   11.97   NWI  1
 10 Knox, Justin                 Unattached               12.02   NWI  3
 11 Shea, Timothy                West Chester Tra         12.40   NWI  1
 12 Gaines, Demurri              Trinity T. C.            12.65   NWI  3
 13 Heydrich, Matthew            Unattached               12.81   NWI  1
 14 Lorson, Cody                 Unattached               13.07   NWI  1

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duckett, Khari               Willingboro              11.31   NWI
  2 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity T. C.            11.36   NWI
  3 Hayward, Aaron               Trinity T. C.            11.55   NWI
  4 Colemen, Anthony             Willingboro              11.61   NWI
  5 Smith, Kashif                Mt. Airy                 11.63   NWI
  6 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T F A              11.84   NWI
  7 Pearson, Michael             Emery T F A              11.93   NWI
  8 Jones, Nathan                Unattached               11.94   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity T. C.            22.86   NWI  1
  2 Hayward, Aaron               Trinity T. C.            23.50   NWI  1
  3 Perron, Austin               Mt. Airy                 23.90   NWI  2
  4 Dryden, Miles                Del Diamonds             23.91   NWI  2
  5 Lindsey, Dimere              Del Diamonds             24.15   NWI  1
  6 Johnson, James               Mt. Airy                 24.20   NWI  1
  7 Knox, Justin                 Unattached               24.38   NWI  2
  8 Shea, Timothy                West Chester Tra         24.56   NWI  2
  9 Jones, Nathan                Unattached               25.30   NWI  3
 10 Baxter, Brandon              Mt. Airy                 25.38   NWI  2
 11 Gaines, Demurri              Trinity T. C.            25.60   NWI  3
 12 Hoffnagle, Jordan            Unattached               25.61   NWI  3
 13 Lorson, Cody                 Unattached               26.76   NWI  3

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Bernard             Mt. Airy                 50.37   1
  2 Abney, Antonio               Willingboro              52.07   1
  3 Perron, Austin               Mt. Airy                 52.57   2
  4 Smith, Kashif                Mt. Airy                 53.01   1
  5 Shea, Timothy                West Chester Tra         53.55   2
  6 Morris, Joshua               Del Diamonds             53.80   1
  7 Holcombe, Alex               Ambler                   54.27   2
  8 Bush, Gary                   Unattached               56.84   1
  9 Horsey, Jarrod               Phila. Panthers          57.56   2
 10 Potter, Terrence             Del Diamonds             57.59   2
 11 Hoffnagle, Jordan            Unattached               59.49   2

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Bernard             Mt. Airy               2:00.13
  2 Jones, Jamar                 Juventus T.C.          2:00.51
  3 Lee, Terence                 Mt. Airy               2:03.58
  4 Harding, Alan                Wilmington T. C.       2:07.73
  5 Brooks, Tywan                Del Diamonds           2:08.26
  6 Bush, Gary                   Unattached             2:11.96
  7 Fonseka, Nathal              Lehigh Valley          2:13.16
  8 Williams, Sidney             Willingboro            2:16.67
  9 Potter, Terrence             Del Diamonds           2:16.69
 10 Decker, Eric                 Lehigh Valley          2:20.65
 11 Lyburn, Franklin             Unattached             2:36.23

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lee, Terence                 Mt. Airy               4:37.55
  2 Putt, Zach                   Unattached             4:48.50
  3 Williams, Sidney             Willingboro            4:52.73
  4 Jones, Jamar                 Juventus T.C.          5:25.35

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooker, Matthew             Penns Valley          10:53.62

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Selby, Peter                 Emery T F A              15.40   NWI
  2 Holcombe, Alex               Ambler                   15.80   NWI
  3 Michael, Michael             Moose A C                16.15   NWI
  4 Kerrick, Mike                Unattached               17.30   NWI

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                                45.56
 -- Haya Burners  'A'                                        DQ
 -- Emrey T F A  'A'                                         DQ

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 3:27.50
  2 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                              3:35.30
  3 Del Diamonds T.C.  'A'                              3:38.40
  4 Emrey T F A  'A'                                    3:40.10

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Del Diamonds T.C.  'A'                              9:21.80

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baier, Gene                  Unattached               1.63m
  2 Michael, Michael             Moose A C                1.47m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Alex               Ambler                   6.27m   NWI
  2 Graves, Alfred               Unattached               6.16m   NWI
  3 Lindsey, Dimere              Del Diamonds             5.96m   NWI
  4 Heydrich, Matthew            Unattached               5.93m   NWI
  5 Johnson, James               Mt. Airy                 5.92m   NWI
  5 Dryden, Miles                Del Diamonds             5.92m   NWI
  7 Lee, Terence                 Mt. Airy                 5.71m   NWI
  8 Michael, Michael             Moose A C                5.51m   NWI
  9 Smith, Kashif                Mt. Airy                 5.30m   NWI
 10 Baxter, Brandon              Mt. Airy                 5.12m   NWI
 11 Andrew, Nicholas             Unattached               4.93m   NWI
 11 Johnson, Ian                 Phila. Panthers          4.93m   NWI

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graves, Alfred               Unattached              12.61m   NWI
  2 Johnson, Ian                 Phila. Panthers         11.69m   NWI
  3 Andrew, Nicholas             Unattached              10.52m   NWI
  4 Baier, Gene                  Unattached              10.31m   NWI

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sarlo, Mark                  Willingboro             10.41m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McPeak, Brent                Unattached              31.34m
  2 Sarlo, Mark                  Willingboro             27.66m
 -- Monroe, Louis                Calvary Baptist           FOUL

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McPeak, Brent                Unattached              41.70m
  2 Baier, Gene                  Unattached              30.93m

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Wilmington T. C.         12.64q  NWI  2
  2 Carter, Simone               Phila. Striders          12.84q  NWI  1
  3 Dea, Amber                   West Chester Tra         12.87q  NWI  3
  4 Bailey, Latrina              Wilmington T. C.         13.02q  NWI  3
  5 Whitehead, Jakarea           Phila. Striders          13.42q  NWI  3
  6 Williams, Andrea             Cambria Youth            13.50q  NWI  2
  7 Gregory, Brittany            Willingboro              13.54q  NWI  1
  8 Wolf, Meagan                 Tri Cnty Express         13.59q  NWI  1
  9 Walker, Larissa              Williamsport Tra         13.66   NWI  2
 10 Wetherhold, Ashley           Lehigh Valley            13.69   NWI  2
 11 Fronczkiewicz, Marisa        Unattached               13.74   NWI  3
 12 Nolter, Alecia               Unattached               13.98   NWI  3
 13 Ahmed, Aiesha                Phila. Striders          14.46   NWI  3

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Wilmington T. C.         12.47   NWI
  2 Carter, Simone               Phila. Striders          12.65   NWI
  3 Bailey, Latrina              Wilmington T. C.         13.09   NWI
  4 Dea, Amber                   West Chester Tra         13.14   NWI
  5 Gregory, Brittany            Willingboro              13.33   NWI
  6 Whitehead, Jakarea           Phila. Striders          13.38   NWI
  7 Williams, Andrea             Cambria Youth            13.43   NWI
  8 Wolf, Meagan                 Tri Cnty Express         13.53   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Wilmington T. C.         25.08   NWI  1
  2 Carter, Simone               Phila. Striders          25.86   NWI  1
  3 Tartt-Minor, Chanel          Mt. Airy                 26.24   NWI  1
  4 DeFusco, Caitlin             Tri Cnty Express         26.38   NWI  1
  5 Allen, Kemika                Mt. Airy                 26.54   NWI  2
  6 Odey, Americori              Willingboro              26.87   NWI  1
  7 Bailey, Latrina              Wilmington T. C.         27.03   NWI  2
  8 Wolf, Meagan                 Tri Cnty Express         27.07   NWI  1
  9 Henry, Chantel               Willingboro              27.27   NWI  2
 10 Dea, Amber                   West Chester Tra         27.32   NWI  2
 11 Green, Jenny                 Unattached               27.36   NWI  3
 12 Gregory, Brittany            Willingboro              27.52   NWI  1
 13 Wetherhold, Ashley           Lehigh Valley            27.92   NWI  3
 14 Fronczkiewicz, Marisa        Unattached               28.63   NWI  1

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Wilmington T. C.         57.03   1
  2 Tartt-Minor, Chanel          Mt. Airy                 57.63   1
  3 Allen, Kemika                Mt. Airy                 58.81   1
  4 Wolf, Meagan                 Tri Cnty Express         59.42   1
  5 Henry, Chantel               Willingboro            1:01.72   2
  6 Odey, Americori              Willingboro            1:01.76   1
  7 Wright, Kellyn               Mt. Airy               1:02.14   2
  8 Fronczkiewicz, Marisa        Unattached             1:04.62   2
  9 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars           1:09.45   2

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayden, Stephanie            United Stars           2:18.69
  2 Bynoe, Britnee               Willingboro            2:22.89
  3 Wright, Kellyn               Mt. Airy               2:24.09
  4 Ogutu, Malaika               United Stars           2:25.83
  5 Coudey, Laura                United Stars           2:28.32
  6 Jacobs, Jaleeca              Mt. Airy               2:37.82

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burns, Meghan                Unattached             5:02.85
  1 Coudey, Laura                United Stars           5:02.85
  3 Jacobs, Jaleeca              Mt. Airy               5:49.68
 -- Jacobs, Jasmine              Mt. Airy                   DNF

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jasmine              Mt. Airy              11:44.20

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coppadge, Alexandra          Del Diamonds             14.83   NWI
  2 Hayes, Jernail               Wilmington T. C.         14.93   NWI
  3 Broyles, Briana              Mt. Airy                 16.17   NWI
  4 DeFusco, Caitlin             Tri Cnty Express         17.77   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Broyles, Briana              Mt. Airy               1:02.95
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Del Diamonds           1:02.98
  3 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars           1:11.61

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Phila. Striders T. C  'A'                             49.98
  2 Williamsport T.C.  'A'                                50.89

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                              4:09.30
  2 Phila. Striders T. C  'A'                           4:41.10

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bynoe, Britnee               Willingboro              1.47m
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Del Diamonds             1.42m

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kihm, Christine              Upper Bucks              3.15m
  2 Fairbairn, Caitlin           Vertical Assault        J3.15m
  3 Strickland, Kelly            Tri-State Vaulte         3.00m
  4 Spencer, Rebecca             Unattached               2.55m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Megan           Tri Cnty Express         5.10m   NWI
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Del Diamonds             5.07m   NWI
  3 Nolter, Alecia               Unattached               4.81m   NWI

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Megan           Tri Cnty Express        11.51m   NWI
  2 Matthews, Jordean            Phila. Striders         11.39m   NWI
  3 DeFusco, Caitlin             Tri Cnty Express         9.25m   NWI

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Baptist         11.26m
  2 Daniels, Stephanie           Unattached              10.61m
  3 Thomas, Ashley               Phila. Striders          7.87m

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Baptist         33.93m
  2 Daniels, Stephanie           Unattached              33.37m

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Briggs, Meghan               Unattached              38.03m

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Akeem               Mt. Airy                 11.41q  NWI  2
  1 Williams, Rashad             Phila. Panthers          11.41q  NWI  2
  3 Kindall, Jerome              Electroforce             11.43q  NWI  1
  4 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt. Airy                 11.50q  NWI  1
  5 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester Tra         11.54q  NWI  1
  6 Infante, Chris               Emery T F A              11.59q  NWI  2
  7 Rivers, Jonathan             Phatback Athleti         11.62q  NWI  2
  7 Kindall, Jason               Electroforce             11.62q  NWI  2
  9 Gordon, Sean                 Mt. Airy                 11.82   NWI  1
 10 Bruce, David                 Willingboro              12.03   NWI  2
 11 Syndor, Ryan                 Chester Cheetahs         12.16   NWI  2

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kindall, Jerome              Electroforce             11.43   NWI
  2 Johnson, Akeem               Mt. Airy                 11.44   NWI
  3 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt. Airy                 11.58   NWI
  4 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester Tra         11.66   NWI
  5 Williams, Rashad             Phila. Panthers          11.72   NWI
  6 Infante, Chris               Emery T F A              11.74   NWI
  7 Kindall, Jason               Electroforce            J11.74   NWI
  8 Rivers, Jonathan             Phatback Athleti         11.80   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Talley, Kevin                Phatback Athleti         22.57   NWI  1
  2 Reid, Phillip                Willingboro              22.87   NWI  1
  3 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester Tra         22.95   NWI  2
  4 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt. Airy                 23.36   NWI  2
  5 Corbin, Gourdie              Mt. Airy                 23.37   NWI  1
  6 Johnson, Akeem               Mt. Airy                 23.45   NWI  2
  7 Infante, Chris               Emery T F A              23.71   NWI  1
  8 Greene, Joshua               Phatback Athleti         23.80   NWI  1
  9 Bruce, David                 Willingboro              23.88   NWI  3
  9 Sharpe, Lloyd                Mt. Airy                 23.88   NWI  3
 11 Martin, Glendon              Lehigh Valley            23.95   NWI  2
 12 Hamilton, Desmond            Willingboro              24.43   NWI  1
 13 Johnson, Durell              Chester Cheetahs         24.58   NWI  3
 14 McRae, Terrance              Lehigh Valley            24.61   NWI  2
 15 Wolfson, Zack                Unattached               24.79   NWI  3
 16 Syndor, Ryan                 Chester Cheetahs         25.06   NWI  3

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Featherstone, Khalif         Phatback Athleti         49.61   1
  2 Talley, Kevin                Phatback Athleti         49.90   1
  3 Farrell-Jones, Akil          United Stars             50.10   1
  4 Johnson, Delbert             Willingboro              50.11   1
  5 Morris, Sean                 Willingboro              50.84   1
  6 Howard, Hanif                Mt. Airy                 51.00   1
  7 Moore, Kashif                Willingboro              52.07   3
  8 Johnson, Durell              Chester Cheetahs         52.64   3
  9 Martin, Glendon              Lehigh Valley            53.54   3
 10 Parker, Philip               Emery T F A              53.98   3
 11 Kardos, Matthew              Unattached               54.53   3
 12 Kindall, Jerome              Electroforce             58.97   3
 13 Kindall, Jason               Electroforce             59.88   3

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tarpeh, Sargbah              Phatback Athleti       1:57.13
  2 Malet, Zachary               Phatback Athleti       1:57.52
  3 Shemuale, Yeremiah           Phatback Athleti       1:59.52
  4 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester Tra       2:01.58
  5 Kimmel, Michael              Unattached             2:05.04
  6 Coffield, Sheldon            Electroforce           2:14.43
  7 Jenkins, Darryl              Mt. Airy               2:17.26
  8 Kardos, Matthew              Unattached             2:18.45
  9 Murphy, Michael              Willingboro            2:39.35

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rainford, Trevon             Juventus T.C.          4:18.44
  2 Malet, Zachary               Phatback Athleti       4:20.07
  3 Tarpeh, Sargbah              Phatback Athleti       4:21.73
  4 Ricketts, Robert             Phatback Athleti       4:22.55
  5 Shemuale, Yeremiah           Phatback Athleti       4:25.95
  6 Brown, Craig                 Chester Cheetahs       4:32.94
  7 Jenkins, Darryl              Mt. Airy               4:50.44

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rainford, Trevon             Juventus T.C.         15:35.06
  2 Jenkins, Darryl              Mt. Airy              17:17.54

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Queen, Carrington            Phatback Athleti         14.30   NWI  1
  2 Marell, Kamal                Phatback Athleti         14.40   NWI  1
  3 Burroughs, Devon             Willingboro             J14.40   NWI  1
  4 Lane, Brandon                Phatback Athleti         14.90   NWI  1
  5 Tress, Brandon               Unattached               15.30   NWI  1
  6 McKenzie, Jason              Phila. Panthers          15.40   NWI  1
  7 Mills, Bryan                 Phatback Athleti         15.60   NWI  2
  7 Whaley, Elliott              West Chester Tra         15.60   NWI  2
  9 Boyd, Jasson                 Willingboro              15.90   NWI  1
  9 McRae, Terrance              Lehigh Valley            15.90   NWI  2
 11 Greene, Joshua               Phatback Athleti         16.60   NWI  2

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Devon             Willingboro              54.64   1
  2 Marell, Kamal                Phatback Athleti         56.13   1
  3 Queen, Carrington            Phatback Athleti         56.24   1
  4 Whaley, Elliott              West Chester Tra         57.49   1
  5 Lane, Brandon                Phatback Athleti         58.04   1
  6 Mills, Bryan                 Phatback Athleti         58.63   1
  7 Boyd, Jasson                 Willingboro              58.86   1
  8 Tress, Brandon               Unattached               58.90   2
  9 Bradford, Cyril              Phila. Panthers          58.92   2
 10 McKenzie, Jason              Phila. Panthers        1:00.09   2
 11 Jackson, Darnell             Phila. Panthers        1:00.63   1
 12 Labenberg, Justin            Unattached             1:02.08   2

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                                42.74
  2 Phatback Athletics  'A'                               42.84
  3 Phila. Panthers T. C.  'A'                            43.80
  4 Mt. Airy T. C.  'B'                                   44.31
  5 Consho  Electroforce  'A'                             44.67
  6 Emrey T F A  'A'                                      45.21
  7 Phila. Panthers T. C.  'B'                            45.59
 -- Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                     DNF

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Willingboro T. C.  'B'                              3:18.35
  2 Phatback Athletics  'A'                             3:18.77
  3 Willingboro T. C.  'A'                              3:24.33
  4 Phila. Panthers T. C.  'A'                          3:25.23
  5 Phatback Athletics  'B'                             3:25.95
  6 Mt. Airy T. C.  'A'                                 3:26.19
  7 Emrey T F A  'A'                                    3:31.37

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Phatback Athletics  'A'                             8:59.50
  2 Phila. Panthers T. C.  'A'                          9:29.90

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cave Ii, Juan                Phatback Athleti         1.27m

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Matthew             Unattached               3.95m
  2 bower, mike                  Vertical Assault         3.75m
  3 Thompson, Mitchell           Unattached               3.60m
  4 Avellino, Marcus             Unattached               3.15m

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Kevin              Del Diamonds             6.80m   NWI
  2 Smith, Carl                  Willingboro              6.72m   NWI
  3 Kellam, Marcus               Mt. Airy                 6.68m   NWI
  4 Williams, Rashad             Phila. Panthers          6.43m   NWI
  5 Davis, Travis                Willingboro              6.24m   NWI
  6 Howard, Hanif                Mt. Airy                 6.10m   NWI
  7 Kent, Lawrence               Phila. Panthers          5.83m   NWI
  8 Boyd, Jasson                 Willingboro              5.82m   NWI
  9 jospitre, stephan            Unattached               5.81m   NWI
 10 broomfield, darnell          Unattached               5.73m   NWI
 11 Parry, Brandon               Unattached               5.26m   NWI

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Kevin              Del Diamonds            14.03m   NWI
  2 McCray, Jerome               Emery T F A             13.37m   NWI
  3 Davis, Travis                Willingboro             13.05m   NWI
  4 broomfield, darnell          Unattached              12.58m   NWI
  5 jospitre, stephan            Unattached              12.34m   NWI
  6 Dancy, Michael               Tri Cnty Express        11.49m   NWI
  7 Parry, Brandon               Unattached              10.94m   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Avellino, David              Unattached              11.28m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 forrester, ben               Unattached              36.28m
  2 Avellino, David              Unattached              35.85m

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bresnock, John               Unattached              51.68m
  2 Papson, Matthew              Unattached              47.89m
  3 Daniele, Matthew             Unattached              47.18m
  4 forrester, ben               Unattached              42.88m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec