Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25/05 - Jamestown, N.Y.

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2502 Floyd, Danae           04-B Pioneers            17.58   NWI
  2  2506 Lofton, Chinira        04-B Pioneers            18.30   NWI
  3  2620 Martinez, Cecilia      04-S Chargers            19.04   NWI
  4  2584 Larsson, Lena          04-Ithaca United         20.22   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2502 Floyd, Danae           04-B Pioneers            37.47   NWI
  2  2506 Lofton, Chinira        04-B Pioneers            39.95   NWI
  3  2620 Martinez, Cecilia      04-S Chargers            41.17   NWI
  4  2584 Larsson, Lena          04-Ithaca United         44.76   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2643 Curtin, Meghan         04-Unattached          1:36.15
  2  2584 Larsson, Lena          04-Ithaca United       1:39.27

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2643 Curtin, Meghan         04-Unattached          4:00.19

Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2506 Lofton, Chinira        04-B Pioneers             2.25   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2662 Saffron, Joslynn       04-B Pioneers            17.83   NWI
  2  2657 Jaynes, Kelsey         Unattached               18.22   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2662 Saffron, Joslynn       04-B Pioneers            38.96   NWI

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2657 Jaynes, Kelsey         Unattached               1.94m   NWI

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2507 White, Malayah         04-B Pioneers            14.52   NWI
  2  2530 Johnston, Jessica      04-C Striders            14.88   NWI
  3  2505 Lofton, Ayanna         04-B Pioneers            14.93   NWI
  4  2522 Corbin, Lexis          04-C Striders            15.45   NWI
  5  2608 Beckwith, Casey        04-F Lakes TC            17.30   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2666 Baxtron, Endia         04-B Pioneers            30.50   NWI
  2  2507 White, Malayah         04-B Pioneers            30.76   NWI
  3  2530 Johnston, Jessica      04-C Striders            32.34   NWI
  4  2505 Lofton, Ayanna         04-B Pioneers            32.37   NWI
  5  2658 Dewart, Eliza          04-Wny Jets              34.89   NWI
  6  2608 Beckwith, Casey        04-F Lakes TC            40.48   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2666 Baxtron, Endia         04-B Pioneers          1:08.46
  2  2507 White, Malayah         04-B Pioneers          1:11.93
  3  2530 Johnston, Jessica      04-C Striders          1:18.12
  4  2658 Dewart, Eliza          04-Wny Jets            1:21.33
  5  2536 Swensen, Mazie         04-C Striders          1:27.65

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2521 Caldwell, Lauren       04-C Striders          2:57.56
  2  2585 Larsson, Martina       04-Ithaca United       3:04.11
  3  2536 Swensen, Mazie         04-C Striders          3:31.47

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2585 Larsson, Martina       04-Ithaca United       6:10.78

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2585 Larsson, Martina       04-Ithaca United      14:10.09

Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2505 Lofton, Ayanna         04-B Pioneers            3.18m   NWI
  2  2522 Corbin, Lexis          04-C Striders            3.13m   NWI

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2522 Corbin, Lexis          04-C Striders           23.69m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2504 Littleton, Sherone     04-B Pioneers            13.25   NWI
  2  2532 Marshall, Corina       04-C Striders            13.71   NWI
  3  2524 Edstrom, Jessica       04-C Striders            14.24   NWI
  4  2667 Robertson, Symone      04-B Pioneers            14.52   NWI
  5  2531 King-Prunty, Jamie     04-C Striders            14.58   NWI
  6  2613 VanCleef, Kayli        04-F Lakes TC            15.22   NWI
  7  2583 Acor, Courtney         04-F Lakes TC            16.11   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2633 VanBuren, Alexandr     04-Unattached            27.36   NWI
  2  2504 Littleton, Sherone     04-B Pioneers            27.85   NWI
  3  2668 Robertson, Lisa        04-B Pioneers            30.62   NWI
  4  2613 VanCleef, Kayli        04-F Lakes TC            32.67   NWI
  5  2583 Acor, Courtney         04-F Lakes TC            34.99   NWI
  6  2609 Dumbrowsky, Taylor     04-F Lakes TC            35.70   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2633 VanBuren, Alexandr     04-Unattached          1:00.88   2
  2  2668 Robertson, Lisa        04-B Pioneers          1:07.50   1
  3  2627 Fuller, Hannah         04-Unattached          1:08.53   2
  4  2501 Chatman, Kamilah       04-B Pioneers          1:09.14   1
  5  2531 King-Prunty, Jamie     04-C Striders          1:15.56   2
  6  2628 Hutschenreuter, Jo     04-Unattached          1:17.44   2
  7  2609 Dumbrowsky, Taylor     04-F Lakes TC          1:19.08   2
  8  2614 Von Hahmann, Cortn     04-F Lakes TC          1:20.06   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2610 Havelin, Elizabeth     04-F Lakes TC          2:58.22

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2529 Howard, Logan          04-C Striders         13:30.05

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2520 Cala, Rachel           04-C Striders            18.24   NWI
  2  2630 Rebmann, Kelsey        04-Unattached            21.08   NWI
  3  2611 Lee, Amy               04-F Lakes TC            22.93   NWI
  4  2614 Von Hahmann, Cortn     04-F Lakes TC            23.18   NWI
  5  2583 Acor, Courtney         04-F Lakes TC            33.54   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2520 Cala, Rachel           04-C Striders            35.20   NWI
  2  2611 Lee, Amy               04-F Lakes TC            39.98   NWI
  3  2614 Von Hahmann, Cortn     04-F Lakes TC            41.11   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                           55.91

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2532 Marshall, Corina       04-C Striders            1.52m
  2  2610 Havelin, Elizabeth     04-F Lakes TC            1.34m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2610 Havelin, Elizabeth     04-F Lakes TC            2.00m
  2  2630 Rebmann, Kelsey        04-Unattached            1.90m
  3  2611 Lee, Amy               04-F Lakes TC            1.80m

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2524 Edstrom, Jessica       04-C Striders            4.68m   NWI
  2  2531 King-Prunty, Jamie     04-C Striders            3.62m   NWI
  3  2529 Howard, Logan          04-C Striders            3.53m   NWI
  3  2501 Chatman, Kamilah       04-B Pioneers            3.53m   NWI
  5  2609 Dumbrowsky, Taylor     04-F Lakes TC            3.30m   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2630 Rebmann, Kelsey        04-Unattached            8.28m   NWI
  2  2610 Havelin, Elizabeth     04-F Lakes TC            8.18m   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2613 VanCleef, Kayli        04-F Lakes TC            7.47m
  2  2621 Monaco, Allison        04-Starting Line         7.10m

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2614 Von Hahmann, Cortn     04-F Lakes TC           20.27m
  2  2621 Monaco, Allison        04-Starting Line        18.62m
  3  2583 Acor, Courtney         04-F Lakes TC           16.08m
  4  2609 Dumbrowsky, Taylor     04-F Lakes TC           14.82m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2613 VanCleef, Kayli        04-F Lakes TC           22.78m
  2  2611 Lee, Amy               04-F Lakes TC           16.40m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2503 Hollingsworth, Tan     04-B Pioneers            12.83q  NWI  1
  2  2649 Fildes, Natalie        04-Wny Jets              13.24q  NWI  2
  3  2598 Parker, Melanie        04-N Elite TC            13.27q  NWI  2
  4  2647 Dohn, Kimberly         04-Wny Jets              13.29q  NWI  1
  5  2538 Volpe, Stephanie       04-C Striders            13.43q  NWI  1
  6  2592 DeFazio, Francesca     04-N Elite TC            13.90q  NWI  1
  7  2593 Doyle, Kristina        04-N Elite TC            14.06q  NWI  2
  8  2634 Winiecki, Lindsey      04-Unattached            14.45q  NWI  2
  9  2660 Cole, Zakeria          04-Queen City            14.52   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2503 Hollingsworth, Tan     04-B Pioneers            12.71   NWI
  2  2598 Parker, Melanie        04-N Elite TC            13.24   NWI
  3  2649 Fildes, Natalie        04-Wny Jets              13.34   NWI
  4  2538 Volpe, Stephanie       04-C Striders            13.53   NWI
  5  2647 Dohn, Kimberly         04-Wny Jets              13.54   NWI
  6  2592 DeFazio, Francesca     04-N Elite TC            14.05   NWI
  7  2634 Winiecki, Lindsey      04-Unattached            14.49   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2503 Hollingsworth, Tan     04-B Pioneers            27.12   NWI  1
  2  2640 Bensley, Madeline      04-Wny Jets              27.41   NWI  2
  3  2647 Dohn, Kimberly         04-Wny Jets              27.43   NWI  2
  4  2598 Parker, Melanie        04-N Elite TC            27.72   NWI  2
  5  2533 Parsons, Lydia         04-C Striders            27.78   NWI  2
  6  2670 Winfrey, Torrie        04-B Pioneers            27.80   NWI  2
  7  2656 Dewart, Emma           04-Wny Jets              28.78   NWI  2
  8  2592 DeFazio, Francesca     04-N Elite TC            29.94   NWI  2
  9  2525 Emborski, Nicole       04-C Striders            31.44   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2503 Hollingsworth, Tan     04-B Pioneers          1:00.92
  2  2647 Dohn, Kimberly         04-Wny Jets            1:03.11
  3  2640 Bensley, Madeline      04-Wny Jets            1:04.32
  4  2593 Doyle, Kristina        04-N Elite TC          1:04.91
  5  2599 Russo, Lauren          04-N Elite TC          1:08.82
  6  2660 Cole, Zakeria          04-Queen City          1:12.43

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2599 Russo, Lauren          04-N Elite TC          3:01.31

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2625 Bradley, Jessica       04-Unattached         11:32.36
  2  2632 Solly, Amanda          04-Unattached         12:42.19
  3  2527 Hallberg, Staci        04-C Striders         13:54.18

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2591 Boyce, Ashley          04-N Elite TC            17.03   NWI
  2  2597 McNutt, Sarah          04-N Elite TC            17.44   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2591 Boyce, Ashley          04-N Elite TC          1:14.67
  2  2538 Volpe, Stephanie       04-C Striders          1:16.19
  3  2525 Emborski, Nicole       04-C Striders          1:17.55

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2625 Bradley, Jessica       04-Unattached          7:34.25
  2  2527 Hallberg, Staci        04-C Striders          9:10.55

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Western New York Jets  'A'                         50.87
     1) 2640 Bensley, Madeline          2) 2647 Dohn, Kimberly
     3) 2656 Dewart, Emma               4) 2649 Fildes, Natalie
  2 04-Northern Elite Track Club  'A'                     53.20

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Northern Elite Track Club  'A'                   5:18.06

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2525 Emborski, Nicole       04-C Striders            1.47m
  2  2656 Dewart, Emma           04-Wny Jets              1.37m

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2631 Shelters, Kendra       04-Unattached            2.20m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2670 Winfrey, Torrie        04-B Pioneers            4.87m   NWI
  2  2595 Jaynes, Victoria       04-N Elite TC            4.34m   NWI
  3  2597 McNutt, Sarah          04-N Elite TC            4.29m   NWI
  4  2591 Boyce, Ashley          04-N Elite TC            4.20m   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2533 Parsons, Lydia         04-C Striders            9.68m   NWI
  2  2649 Fildes, Natalie        04-Wny Jets              9.45m   NWI
  3  2595 Jaynes, Victoria       04-N Elite TC            9.33m   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2646 Lopez, Jennifer        04-Unattached            9.06m
  2  2622 Monaco, Cara           04-Starting Line         7.96m

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2644 Major, Amanda          04-Unattached           30.87m
  2  2646 Lopez, Jennifer        04-Unattached           26.28m
  3  2622 Monaco, Cara           04-Starting Line        21.92m

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2593 Doyle, Kristina        04-N Elite TC           14.16m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2539 Wetmore, Elizabeth     04-C Striders            13.15   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2539 Wetmore, Elizabeth     04-C Striders            27.65   NWI
  2  2535 Shults, Machenzie      04-C Striders            28.12   NWI
  3  2594 Escuborn, Laura        04-N Elite TC            28.60   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2535 Shults, Machenzie      04-C Striders            59.16
  2  2537 Trostle, Sarah         04-C Striders          1:03.98
  3  2594 Escuborn, Laura        04-N Elite TC          1:06.49

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2523 Crowley, Morgan        04-C Striders          2:49.45

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2523 Crowley, Morgan        04-C Striders          5:52.91

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2518 Anderson, Jennifer     04-C Striders            15.64   NWI
  2  2600 Tallas, Christen       04-N Elite TC            16.78   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2518 Anderson, Jennifer     04-C Striders          1:04.82
  2  2645 Dorr, Fawn             04-Wny Jets            1:11.44

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2645 Dorr, Fawn             04-Wny Jets            8:29.44

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                         4:50.25

Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2626 DeCracker, Colleen     04-Unattached            2.10m
  2  2629 Miller, Emily          04-Unattached            1.90m

Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2539 Wetmore, Elizabeth     04-C Striders            4.93m   NWI
  2  2535 Shults, Machenzie      04-C Striders            4.45m   NWI
  3  2594 Escuborn, Laura        04-N Elite TC            4.37m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2537 Trostle, Sarah         04-C Striders            9.38m   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2528 Holmberg, Jacquie      04-C Striders            9.73m
  2  2526 Griswold, Julie        04-C Striders            9.15m

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2526 Griswold, Julie        04-C Striders           30.67m
  2  2528 Holmberg, Jacquie      04-C Striders           25.63m

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2528 Holmberg, Jacquie      04-C Striders           23.46m

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2555 Johnston, Nick         04-C Striders            16.59   NWI
  2  2515 Satcher, A.J.          04-B Pioneers            18.01   NWI
  3  2517 White, Mylis           04-B Pioneers            18.05   NWI
  4  2510 Cook, Darius           04-B Pioneers            19.42   NWI
  5  2509 Collins, David         04-B Pioneers            19.77   NWI
  6  2513 Massey, Amaji          04-B Pioneers            20.94   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2555 Johnston, Nick         04-C Striders            36.97   NWI
  2  2517 White, Mylis           04-B Pioneers            38.35   NWI
  3  2515 Satcher, A.J.          04-B Pioneers            39.69   NWI
  4  2509 Collins, David         04-B Pioneers            41.12   NWI
  5  2510 Cook, Darius           04-B Pioneers            41.29   NWI
  6  2513 Massey, Amaji          04-B Pioneers            47.21   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2517 White, Mylis           04-B Pioneers          1:28.72
  2  2515 Satcher, A.J.          04-B Pioneers          1:34.03
  3  2663 Herring, Jacob         04-B Pioneers          1:34.85
  4  2553 Howard, Trent          04-C Striders          1:35.37

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2553 Howard, Trent          04-C Striders          3:59.09

4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                            1:16.40
     1) 2509 Collins, David             2) 2510 Cook, Darius
     3) 2513 Massey, Amaji              4) 2517 White, Mylis

Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2555 Johnston, Nick         04-C Striders            3.27m   NWI
  2  2553 Howard, Trent          04-C Striders            2.42m   NWI
  3  2663 Herring, Jacob         04-B Pioneers            2.01m   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2659 Quarles, Dajuan        04-Queen City            15.31   NWI
  2  2516 Satcher, Khaliq        04-B Pioneers            16.78   NWI
  3  2512 Jackson, Carnell       04-B Pioneers            16.87   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2516 Satcher, Khaliq        04-B Pioneers            36.34   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2659 Quarles, Dajuan        04-Queen City          1:18.20

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2512 Jackson, Carnell       04-B Pioneers            2.79m   NWI
  2  2516 Satcher, Khaliq        04-B Pioneers            2.68m   NWI

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2615 Anderson, Sean         04-F Lakes TC            15.53   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2508 Cathcart, Gerald       04-B Pioneers          1:17.29

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2508 Cathcart, Gerald       04-B Pioneers          3:08.41

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2552 Howard, Craig          04-C Striders          6:03.76

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2587 Howell, Kevin          04-Ithaca United      12:27.12
  2  2552 Howard, Craig          04-C Striders         13:32.04

Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2552 Howard, Craig          04-C Striders            4.18m   NWI
  2  2651 Donavan, Sean          04-Grand Island          4.05m   NWI
  3  2615 Anderson, Sean         04-F Lakes TC            3.22m   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2669 Leibers, Andrew        04-C Striders            6.41m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2615 Anderson, Sean         04-F Lakes TC           16.40m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2570 Schwab, Tyler          04-C Striders            12.53   NWI
  2  2514 Pringle, Ricky         04-B Pioneers            13.02   NWI
  3  2616 Beckwith, Samuel       04-F Lakes TC            13.40   NWI
  4  2653 Rayhill, Mike          04-Grand Island          13.65   NWI
  5  2661 Brim, Jr., Derek       04-Queen City            17.24   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2570 Schwab, Tyler          04-C Striders            26.41   NWI
  2  2514 Pringle, Ricky         04-B Pioneers            26.55   NWI
  3  2511 Emerson, Mark          04-B Pioneers            27.53   NWI
  4  2616 Beckwith, Samuel       04-F Lakes TC            27.96   NWI
  5  2547 Card, Corey            04-C Striders            28.06   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2514 Pringle, Ricky         04-B Pioneers            58.74
  2  2544 Battle, Shawn          04-C Striders            59.14
  3  2511 Emerson, Mark          04-B Pioneers          1:00.70
  4  2653 Rayhill, Mike          04-Grand Island        1:05.28

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2511 Emerson, Mark          04-B Pioneers          2:29.36
  2  2546 Boyette, Savantuay     04-C Striders          2:34.86
  3  2664 Griffin, Daryl         04-B Pioneers          2:38.35
  4  2637 Klice, Andrew          04-Unattached          3:16.90

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2586 Goncarovs, Andris      04-Ithaca United       4:56.50
  2  2546 Boyette, Savantuay     04-C Striders          5:01.22
  3  2641 Miller, Ryan           04-Unattached          5:14.93
  4  2664 Griffin, Daryl         04-B Pioneers          5:41.60
  5  2637 Klice, Andrew          04-Unattached          6:31.57

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2586 Goncarovs, Andris      04-Ithaca United      10:56.12

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2618 Wilson, Shawn          04-F Lakes TC            15.81   NWI

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2618 Wilson, Shawn          04-F Lakes TC            1.47m
  2  2616 Beckwith, Samuel       04-F Lakes TC            1.42m

Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2544 Battle, Shawn          04-C Striders            4.81m   NWI
  2  2547 Card, Corey            04-C Striders            4.67m   NWI
  3  2616 Beckwith, Samuel       04-F Lakes TC            4.29m   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2544 Battle, Shawn          04-C Striders           10.31m   NWI
  2  2547 Card, Corey            04-C Striders            9.66m   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2570 Schwab, Tyler          04-C Striders           11.94m
  2  2618 Wilson, Shawn          04-F Lakes TC           10.10m
  3  2637 Klice, Andrew          04-Unattached            4.55m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2618 Wilson, Shawn          04-F Lakes TC           42.80m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2579 Johnson, Jamal         04-Cny Impalas           11.89q  NWI  1
  2  2577 Green, Jaheem          04-Cny Impalas           11.98q  NWI  2
  3  2543 Babcock, Michael       04-C Striders            11.99q  NWI  2
  4  2619 Wood, Eric             04-F Lakes TC            12.10q  NWI  1
  5  2569 Schenk, Caleb          04-C Striders            12.29q  NWI  2
  6  2648 Ramos, Jonathan        04-Unattached            12.56q  NWI  2
  7  2556 LaMancuso, Matthew     04-C Striders            12.58q  NWI  1
  8  2602 Eleey, Barry           04-N Elite TC            12.59q  NWI  1
  9  2561 Marsh, Dalton          04-C Striders            14.39   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2579 Johnson, Jamal         04-Cny Impalas           11.38   NWI
  2  2577 Green, Jaheem          04-Cny Impalas           11.92   NWI
  3  2543 Babcock, Michael       04-C Striders            12.10   NWI
  4  2619 Wood, Eric             04-F Lakes TC            12.18   NWI
  5  2569 Schenk, Caleb          04-C Striders            12.30   NWI
  6  2602 Eleey, Barry           04-N Elite TC            12.35   NWI
  7  2556 LaMancuso, Matthew     04-C Striders            12.59   NWI
  8  2648 Ramos, Jonathan        04-Unattached            12.74   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2579 Johnson, Jamal         04-Cny Impalas           23.66   NWI
  2  2577 Green, Jaheem          04-Cny Impalas           24.52   NWI
  3  2543 Babcock, Michael       04-C Striders            25.50   NWI
  4  2560 Lombardozzi, Nicho     04-C Striders            25.66   NWI
  5  2580 Jones, Carl            04-Cny Impalas           26.03   NWI
  6  2602 Eleey, Barry           04-N Elite TC            26.43   NWI
  7  2556 LaMancuso, Matthew     04-C Striders            26.97   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2581 Jordan, Brandon        04-Cny Impalas           54.47
  2  2560 Lombardozzi, Nicho     04-C Striders            56.09

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2588 Rice-Narush, Wyatt     04-Ithaca United       2:26.54
  2  2636 Heidrick, Kristoph     04-Unattached          2:47.83

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2550 Gustafson, Tyler       04-C Striders          4:36.12
  2  2655 Mongold, Paul          04-Wny Jets            4:43.72
  3  2565 Nelson, Josh           04-C Striders          4:46.51
  4  2635 Conner, Aaron          04-Unattached          4:48.74
  5  2558 Larsen, Joshua         04-C Striders          4:58.06
  6  2588 Rice-Narush, Wyatt     04-Ithaca United       4:59.89
  7  2624 Mann, Jeffrey          04-Starting Line       5:15.08
  8  2636 Heidrick, Kristoph     04-Unattached          5:32.87
  9  2568 Radnorich, Alex        04-C Striders          5:49.26

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2564 Metzger, Matt          04-C Striders         10:32.90
  2  2550 Gustafson, Tyler       04-C Striders         10:32.95
  3  2635 Conner, Aaron          04-Unattached         10:53.54
  4  2558 Larsen, Joshua         04-C Striders         10:57.11
  5  2588 Rice-Narush, Wyatt     04-Ithaca United      12:27.11

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2569 Schenk, Caleb          04-C Striders          1:00.52

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2564 Metzger, Matt          04-C Striders          7:04.06
  2  2565 Nelson, Josh           04-C Striders          7:32.54
  3  2635 Conner, Aaron          04-Unattached          7:50.32
  4  2568 Radnorich, Alex        04-C Striders          8:39.73

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                           46.47
  2 04-Cny Impalas  'A'                                   46.72

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2648 Ramos, Jonathan        04-Unattached            1.78m
  2  2573 Stoddard, Brandon      04-C Striders            1.62m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2648 Ramos, Jonathan        04-Unattached            5.44m   NWI
  2  2588 Rice-Narush, Wyatt     04-Ithaca United         5.05m   NWI
  3  2619 Wood, Eric             04-F Lakes TC            4.68m   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2581 Jordan, Brandon        04-Cny Impalas          11.67m   NWI
  2  2543 Babcock, Michael       04-C Striders           10.72m   NWI
  3  2619 Wood, Eric             04-F Lakes TC            9.53m   NWI
  4  2561 Marsh, Dalton          04-C Striders            9.51m   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2549 Eaton, Blake           04-C Striders           15.91m
  2  2551 Himes, Craig           04-C Striders           12.70m
  3  2572 Stancombo, Nate        04-C Striders           12.66m
  4  2571 Skurzewski, Mark       04-C Striders           10.67m
  5  2638 Klice, Christopher     04-Unattached            7.11m

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2549 Eaton, Blake           04-C Striders           46.60m
  2  2551 Himes, Craig           04-C Striders           36.52m
  3  2572 Stancombo, Nate        04-C Striders           29.32m
  4  2571 Skurzewski, Mark       04-C Striders           29.25m
  5  2638 Klice, Christopher     04-Unattached           24.12m

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2654 Boorady, Timothy       04-Grand Island         35.52m
  2  2602 Eleey, Barry           04-N Elite TC           34.16m
  3  2638 Klice, Christopher     04-Unattached           26.28m

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2582 Tyler, Todd            04-Cny Impalas           11.26   NWI
  2  2554 Jackson, Gregory       04-C Striders            11.75   NWI
  3  2563 Mazzurco, Nino         04-C Striders            11.96   NWI
  4  2562 Marsh, Dylan           04-C Striders            12.28   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2582 Tyler, Todd            04-Cny Impalas           22.85   NWI
  2  2554 Jackson, Gregory       04-C Striders            24.08   NWI
  3  2563 Mazzurco, Nino         04-C Striders            24.41   NWI
  4  2562 Marsh, Dylan           04-C Striders            25.10   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2606 Scibilia, Mike         04-N Elite TC            52.54
  2  2652 Conners, John          04-Grand Island          52.56
  3  2578 Huitt, Daron           04-Cny Impalas           53.45
  4  2563 Mazzurco, Nino         04-C Striders            55.12
  5  2642 Heschke, Tristan       04-Wny Jets              55.63

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2559 Lesch-Wragge, Geof     04-C Striders          1:59.21
  2  2548 DePasquale, Steve      04-C Striders          2:06.58
  3  2566 Pearson, Alec          04-C Striders          2:09.52
  4  2545 Bowman, Jacob          04-C Striders          2:11.29
  5  2642 Heschke, Tristan       04-Wny Jets            2:11.70

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2567 Prejean, Travis        04-C Striders          4:32.31
  2  2623 Bednarz, Kevin         04-Starting Line       5:38.21

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2545 Bowman, Jacob          04-C Striders         19:19.24

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2617 Wilson, Nicholas       04-F Lakes TC            16.32   NWI
  2  2650 Assini, Nick           04-Unattached            17.41   NWI
  3  2605 Leffler, Ben           04-N Elite TC            17.56   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2605 Leffler, Ben           04-N Elite TC          1:03.53
  2  2652 Conners, John          04-Grand Island        1:05.51

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2557 Lange, Joshua          04-C Striders          6:37.30

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                         3:34.13

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                         8:53.57
     1) 2545 Bowman, Jacob              2) 2548 DePasquale, Steve
     3) 2557 Lange, Joshua              4) 2559 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffrey

High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2617 Wilson, Nicholas       04-F Lakes TC            1.94m

Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2601 Becker, Sean           04-N Elite TC            4.00m
  2  2603 Kluge, Jeremy          04-N Elite TC            3.40m
 --  2607 Taylor, Aaron          04-N Elite TC               NH

Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2582 Tyler, Todd            04-Cny Impalas           6.50m   NWI
  2  2672 Jones, Gary            04-N Walkers             6.26m   NWI
  3  2554 Jackson, Gregory       04-C Striders            5.97m   NWI
  4  2652 Conners, John          04-Grand Island          5.72m   NWI
  5  2606 Scibilia, Mike         04-N Elite TC            5.63m   NWI
  6  2604 Laderer, Chad          04-N Elite TC            5.35m   NWI
  7  2578 Huitt, Daron           04-Cny Impalas           5.33m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2672 Jones, Gary            04-N Walkers            13.09m   NWI
  2  2604 Laderer, Chad          04-N Elite TC           11.18m   NWI
  3  2652 Conners, John          04-Grand Island         10.64m   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2665 Boskat, Chad           04-C Striders           12.15m

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2665 Boskat, Chad           04-C Striders           38.20m

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  2557 Lange, Joshua          04-C Striders           37.30m
  2  2601 Becker, Sean           04-N Elite TC           36.84m
  3  2607 Taylor, Aaron          04-N Elite TC           35.28m
  4  2617 Wilson, Nicholas       04-F Lakes TC           34.70m
  5  2603 Kluge, Jeremy          04-N Elite TC           31.30m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec