Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25/05 - Queensbury, N.Y.

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    68 Nicole Keyes        97 Chatham Gold             19.82  -0.3
  2   118 Khadijah Banks      98 Country Mill             19.88  -0.3
  3    24 Kathryn Toth        98 Averill Park             20.34  -0.3
  4   180 Jennifer Colaruoto  97 Glencadia Yo             20.40  -0.3
  5   102 Emily Tucker        97 Clifton Park             20.48  -0.3

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    68 Nicole Keyes        97 Chatham Gold             41.94  -0.3
  2   118 Khadijah Banks      98 Country Mill             44.05  -0.3
  3    24 Kathryn Toth        98 Averill Park             46.62  -0.3
  4   191 Jessica Taft        98 Glencadia Yo             50.32  -0.3

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    76 Whitney Aussicker   97 Clifton Park           1:32.91
  2    68 Nicole Keyes        97 Chatham Gold           1:32.96
  3    24 Kathryn Toth        98 Averill Park           1:41.29
  4   180 Jennifer Colaruoto  97 Glencadia Yo           1:45.25
  5   191 Jessica Taft        98 Glencadia Yo           1:50.97

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   191 Jessica Taft        98 Glencadia Yo           4:08.98

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    76 Whitney Aussicker   97 Clifton Park             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75
  2   180 Jennifer Colaruoto  97 Glencadia Yo             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   132 Kelly Richardson    95 Country Mill             15.47  -0.8
  2    31 Eden Zeitler        95 Averill Park             16.16  -0.8
  3   217 Annie Frenette      95 Olympic Regi             16.90  -0.8
  4   126 Brenna Mascord      96 Country Mill             17.01  -0.8
  5    90 Kaitlyn Look        96 Clifton Park             17.13  -0.8
  6    67 Brigit Hargis       95 Chatham Gold             17.17  -0.8
  7    75 Courtney Altenburg  96 Clifton Park             17.23  -0.8
  8   220 Trajene Spencer     95 Olympic Regi             17.28  -0.8

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    31 Eden Zeitler        95 Averill Park             34.31  -1.3  3
  2   214 Elena Beideck       95 Olympic Regi             34.55  -0.6  1
  3    67 Brigit Hargis       95 Chatham Gold             36.43  -1.3  3
  4    84 Anna Hall           95 Clifton Park             36.97  -0.6  1
  5   187 Taylor Norton       95 Glencadia Yo             37.14  -1.1  2
  6    75 Courtney Altenburg  96 Clifton Park             38.73  -1.1  2
  7    93 Kaitlin Rizzo       95 Clifton Park             38.95  -0.6  1
  8   194 Reychel Webster     95 Glencadia Yo             39.08  -1.3  3
  9   220 Trajene Spencer     95 Olympic Regi             39.54  -1.1  2
 10   190 Reagan Sullivan     96 Glencadia Yo             39.60  -0.6  1
 11    87 Julianna Klein      96 Clifton Park             40.86  -0.6  1
 12   185 Kayla Manginelli    96 Glencadia Yo             41.20  -1.1  2
 13   197 Angela Dennis       96 Glencadia Yo             41.27  -1.1  2
 14   193 Victoria Trombley   96 Glencadia Yo             41.56  -0.6  1
 15   103 Sarah Tucker        95 Clifton Park             41.73  -1.3  3
 16   128 Erin Merrill        96 Country Mill             43.19  -1.3  3
 17    79 Allison Brunner     96 Clifton Park             45.60  -1.3  3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   132 Kelly Richardson    95 Country Mill           1:11.67   2
  2   214 Elena Beideck       95 Olympic Regi           1:15.07   2
  3    10 Claire Everett      95 Averill Park           1:19.50   1
  4    98 Amy Slemp           95 Clifton Park           1:24.34   2
  5   194 Reychel Webster     95 Glencadia Yo           1:26.97   2
  6   220 Trajene Spencer     95 Olympic Regi           1:29.42   1
  7    69 Olivia Rugen        95 Chatham Gold           1:39.31   1
  8   189 Alexa Robinson      95 Glencadia Yo           1:53.40   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   178 Raelyn Beaucage     96 Glencadia Yo           3:10.45
  2    12 Mary Hitchcock      95 Averill Park           3:20.02
  3   125 Lienne Manly        95 Country Mill           3:27.34
  4    98 Amy Slemp           95 Clifton Park           3:29.44
  5   217 Annie Frenette      95 Olympic Regi           3:44.63
  6     5 Kierin Bernard      95 Averill Park           4:00.20

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    13 Emily Hollinger     95 Averill Park           6:28.81
  2   187 Taylor Norton       95 Glencadia Yo           6:31.57
  3    21 Kaylee Scott        97 Averill Park           6:31.77
  4    29 Jacqueline-Ann Wil  95 Averill Park           7:08.61
  5    19 Megan Regan         96 Averill Park           7:25.00
  6   176 Alexa Baker         96 Glencadia Yo           7:42.16

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   306 KAILEY WOLIN        95 unattached            12:44.43

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:07.90
     1) 125 Lienne Manly 95             2) 123 Abigail Cutler 95
     3) 126 Brenna Mascord 96           4) 133 Nicole Richardson 96
  2 Glencadia Youth Running Club  'A'                   1:14.55
     1) 181 April Craig 96              2) 193 Victoria Trombley 96
     3) 197 Angela Dennis 96            4) 190 Reagan Sullivan 96
  3 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:17.58
     1) 5 Kierin Bernard 95             2) 19 Megan Regan 96
     3) 15 Jessica McMillen 96          4) 31 Eden Zeitler 95
  4 Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                        1:19.25
     1) 103 Sarah Tucker 95             2) 96 Riley Sheridan 96
     3) 101 Alyssa Taylor 96            4) 79 Allison Brunner 96

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      6:00.41
     1) 12 Mary Hitchcock 95            2) 10 Claire Everett 95
     3) 13 Emily Hollinger 95           4) 21 Kaylee Scott 97
  2 Glencadia Youth Running Club  'A'                   6:04.52
     1) 194 Reychel Webster 95          2) 185 Kayla Manginelli 96
     3) 178 Raelyn Beaucage 96          4) 187 Taylor Norton 95
  3 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           6:10.76
     1) 125 Lienne Manly 95             2) 123 Abigail Cutler 95
     3) 126 Brenna Mascord 96           4) 133 Nicole Richardson 96

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    13 Emily Hollinger     95 Averill Park             1.01m    3-03.75
  2    69 Olivia Rugen        95 Chatham Gold             0.96m    3-01.75
  3   237 Rina Rhoades        96 Tri-City Fal             0.80m    2-07.50
  4    29 Jacqueline-Ann Wil  95 Averill Park             0.75m    2-05.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    10 Claire Everett      95 Averill Park             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  2    12 Mary Hitchcock      95 Averill Park             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  3   214 Elena Beideck       95 Olympic Regi             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  4   217 Annie Frenette      95 Olympic Regi             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  5    84 Anna Hall           95 Clifton Park             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
  6    75 Courtney Altenburg  96 Clifton Park             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
  7   306 KAILEY WOLIN        95 unattached               2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
  8   181 April Craig         96 Glencadia Yo             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
  9    96 Riley Sheridan      96 Clifton Park             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
 10   178 Raelyn Beaucage     96 Glencadia Yo             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 11    19 Megan Regan         96 Averill Park             2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
 12   133 Nicole Richardson   96 Country Mill             2.05m   NWI   6-08.75
 13    93 Kaitlin Rizzo       95 Clifton Park             2.04m   NWI   6-08.50
 14   101 Alyssa Taylor       96 Clifton Park             2.01m   NWI   6-07.25
 15    21 Kaylee Scott        97 Averill Park             1.90m   NWI   6-03.00
 16    15 Jessica McMillen    96 Averill Park             1.84m   NWI   6-00.50
 17    87 Julianna Klein      96 Clifton Park             1.71m   NWI   5-07.50
 18   235 Keira Curwen        96 Tri-City Fal             1.52m   NWI   5-00.00
 18   189 Alexa Robinson      95 Glencadia Yo             1.52m   NWI   5-00.00
 20   236 Amanda Johnston     95 Tri-City Fal             1.51m   NWI   4-11.50
 21   174 Kayla Alecksynas    95 Glencadia Yo             1.50m   NWI   4-11.25
 --   175 Krystal Alecksynas  95 Glencadia Yo              FOUL   NWI
 --   237 Rina Rhoades        96 Tri-City Fal              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   129 Megan Merrill       95 Country Mill             5.86m   19-02.75
  2    28 Melinda Williamson  95 Averill Park             5.08m   16-08.00
  3   174 Kayla Alecksynas    95 Glencadia Yo             4.61m   15-01.50
  4    98 Amy Slemp           95 Clifton Park             4.49m   14-08.75
  5   235 Keira Curwen        96 Tri-City Fal             3.96m   13-00.00
  6   128 Erin Merrill        96 Country Mill             2.80m    9-02.25
  7   312 Amanda Mac Cormack  96 Glencadia Yo             2.61m    8-06.75

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    28 Melinda Williamson  95 Averill Park            11.78m      38-08
  2     5 Kierin Bernard      95 Averill Park            10.41m      34-02
  3   125 Lienne Manly        95 Country Mill            10.34m      33-11
  4   176 Alexa Baker         96 Glencadia Yo             9.97m      32-08
  5   235 Keira Curwen        96 Tri-City Fal             9.83m      32-03
  6    15 Jessica McMillen    96 Averill Park             7.00m      22-11
  7   236 Amanda Johnston     95 Tri-City Fal             6.91m      22-08
  8   237 Rina Rhoades        96 Tri-City Fal             5.44m      17-10

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   218 Kyla Kenyon         93 Olympic Regi             14.33  -1.5
  2   184 Nora Lankhof        93 Glencadia Yo             14.77  -1.5
  3   100 Carly Tashjian      94 Clifton Park             15.22  -1.5
  4   219 Tiara Spencer       94 Olympic Regi             15.29  -1.5
  5   124 Hannah Girard       93 Country Mill             16.02  -1.5
  6   183 Monica Hall         93 Glencadia Yo             16.12  -1.5
  7   222 Danielle Tuthill    93 Olympic Regi             16.18  -1.5
  8   172 Samantha Tomeck     94 Crosstown St             16.47  -1.5

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   218 Kyla Kenyon         93 Olympic Regi             30.28  -1.7  2
  2   219 Tiara Spencer       94 Olympic Regi             31.75  -1.7  2
  3    97 Nicole Shively      94 Clifton Park             33.46  -1.7  2
  4   172 Samantha Tomeck     94 Crosstown St             34.97  -1.1  1
  5   186 Kate Maresca        93 Glencadia Yo             35.22  -1.7  2
  6   222 Danielle Tuthill    93 Olympic Regi             35.63  -1.1  1
  7    91 Chrisanne Pierson   94 Clifton Park             37.14  -1.7  2
  8    77 Kaitlin Bartlett    94 Clifton Park             37.97  -1.1  1
  9   120 Tahirah Banks       94 Country Mill             38.13  -1.1  1
 10    78 Kristin Bartlett    94 Clifton Park             38.37  -1.7  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   218 Kyla Kenyon         93 Olympic Regi           1:05.34   3
  2   219 Tiara Spencer       94 Olympic Regi           1:11.26   3
  3    97 Nicole Shively      94 Clifton Park           1:11.44   2
  4   186 Kate Maresca        93 Glencadia Yo           1:13.93   2
  5    81 Hunter Davis        93 Clifton Park           1:14.47   2
  6    23 Evelyn Sweet        93 Averill Park           1:15.09   1
  7    92 Lauren Rabideau     94 Clifton Park           1:15.29   3
  8    99 Gina Stalica        94 Clifton Park           1:15.71   1
  9   255 Emily Danaher       93 unattached             1:16.28   1
 10    16 Laura Meehan        93 Averill Park           1:16.34   3
 11   135 Tobi Walsh          93 Country Mill           1:16.80   1
 12    91 Chrisanne Pierson   94 Clifton Park           1:22.84   3
 13    82 Julia Ehler         94 Clifton Park           1:34.47   3

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   184 Nora Lankhof        93 Glencadia Yo           2:45.68
  2   124 Hannah Girard       93 Country Mill           2:54.84
  3    92 Lauren Rabideau     94 Clifton Park           2:57.14
  4    16 Laura Meehan        93 Averill Park           3:27.69
  5   183 Monica Hall         93 Glencadia Yo           3:40.42

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    80 Chelsea Davis       93 Clifton Park           6:22.16
  2     4 Kailyn Balzano      93 Averill Park           6:22.45

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   255 Emily Danaher       93 unattached            14:39.77
  2    16 Laura Meehan        93 Averill Park          15:27.97
  3    94 Katherine Romanov   94 Clifton Park          15:43.53

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    99 Gina Stalica        94 Clifton Park             16.30  -0.6
  2   182 Kathryn Groat       94 Glencadia Yo             17.52  -0.6
  3    18 Sarah Nuss          94 Averill Park             19.06  -0.6
  4   261 Kyle Plante         94 unattached               19.72  -0.6

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Clifton Park Track Club  'B'                        1:03.17
     1) 92 Lauren Rabideau 94           2) 97 Nicole Shively 94
     3) 80 Chelsea Davis 93             4) 81 Hunter Davis 93
 -- Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                             DQ
     1) 100 Carly Tashjian 94           2) 78 Kristin Bartlett 94
     3) 77 Kaitlin Bartlett 94          4) 99 Gina Stalica 94

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    23 Evelyn Sweet        93 Averill Park             1.19m    3-10.75
  2    80 Chelsea Davis       93 Clifton Park             1.18m    3-10.50
  3   172 Samantha Tomeck     94 Crosstown St             1.01m    3-03.75
  4     4 Kailyn Balzano      93 Averill Park             0.96m    3-01.75

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    23 Evelyn Sweet        93 Averill Park             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  2    81 Hunter Davis        93 Clifton Park             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  3   100 Carly Tashjian      94 Clifton Park             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  4     4 Kailyn Balzano      93 Averill Park             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  5   222 Danielle Tuthill    93 Olympic Regi             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
  6   192 Samantha Taft       94 Glencadia Yo             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
  7    18 Sarah Nuss          94 Averill Park             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   120 Tahirah Banks       94 Country Mill             4.81m   15-09.50
  2   167 Caitlin Gurney      94 Crosstown St             4.24m   13-11.00
  3   192 Samantha Taft       94 Glencadia Yo             3.98m   13-00.75

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   192 Samantha Taft       94 Glencadia Yo             8.10m      26-07

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   135 Tobi Walsh          93 Country Mill            15.81m      51-10
  2   167 Caitlin Gurney      94 Crosstown St            10.34m      33-11

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   213 Corinne Becker      91 Olympic Regi             13.32  -1.6
  2    85 Kelsey Hanson       92 Clifton Park             13.44  -1.6
  3   215 Stephanie Demers    92 Olympic Regi             14.20  -1.6
  4   130 Erika Olsson-Faren  92 Country Mill             14.22  -1.6
  5    14 Abigail Mccarthy    92 Averill Park             14.45  -1.6
  6    88 Kathleen Klein      91 Clifton Park             14.80  -1.6
  7   179 Lisa Bodratti       92 Glencadia Yo             14.97  -1.6
  8   241 Kristen Van Staver  92 Tri-City Fal             15.22  -1.6

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   213 Corinne Becker      91 Olympic Regi             27.64  -0.5  1
  2    85 Kelsey Hanson       92 Clifton Park             28.62  -3.2  2
  3   215 Stephanie Demers    92 Olympic Regi             30.06  -0.5  1
  4    14 Abigail Mccarthy    92 Averill Park             30.62  -3.2  2
  5    30 Madeline Worden     92 Averill Park             31.19  -3.2  2
  6    17 Molly Nephew        92 Averill Park             32.06  -0.5  1
  7   131 Elizabeth Richards  91 Country Mill             32.30  -0.5  1
  8   253 Tayler Chudzinski   91 unattached               32.87  -3.2  2
  9   127 Alexxis Merrill     91 Country Mill             36.57  -3.2  2
 10   177 Christina Barber    92 Glencadia Yo             36.65  -0.5  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   258 Laura Isabelle      92 unattached             1:05.78   1
  2   130 Erika Olsson-Faren  92 Country Mill           1:06.34   2
  3   253 Tayler Chudzinski   91 unattached             1:09.99   1
  4    30 Madeline Worden     92 Averill Park           1:10.01   2
  5   177 Christina Barber    92 Glencadia Yo           1:12.46   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   264 Lauren Recchia      91 unattached             2:23.14
  2    70 Leah Wightman       91 Chatham Gold           2:23.95
  3   305 Chelsea Trant       92 unattached             2:46.50
  4    17 Molly Nephew        92 Averill Park           2:48.87

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   305 Chelsea Trant       92 unattached             5:30.16
  2   256 Grace Gallagher     92 unattached             5:47.75
  3     9 Zoe Edmunds         91 Averill Park           5:48.53

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   263 Jessica Quirk       92 unattached            11:47.54
  2   256 Grace Gallagher     92 unattached            12:10.16

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    25 Victoria Urbanczyk  91 Averill Park             21.36   NWI
  2    26 Hailey Verenini     91 Averill Park             22.46   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:00.13
     1) 25 Victoria Urbanczyk 91        2) 26 Hailey Verenini 91
     3) 14 Abigail Mccarthy 92          4) 30 Madeline Worden 92
  2 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:01.00
     1) 119 Suhaylah Banks 92           2) 121 Lian Connor 92
     3) 130 Erika Olsson-Farenell 92    4) 131 Elizabeth Richardson 91

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    85 Kelsey Hanson       92 Clifton Park             1.47m    4-09.75
  2    27 Morgan Wheeler      91 Averill Park            J1.47m    4-09.75
  3   130 Erika Olsson-Faren  92 Country Mill             1.27m    4-02.00
  4   241 Kristen Van Staver  92 Tri-City Fal             1.16m    3-09.50

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    27 Morgan Wheeler      91 Averill Park             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  2   213 Corinne Becker      91 Olympic Regi             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  3   215 Stephanie Demers    92 Olympic Regi             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  4    14 Abigail Mccarthy    92 Averill Park             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  5    17 Molly Nephew        92 Averill Park             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
  6   179 Lisa Bodratti       92 Glencadia Yo             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  7    25 Victoria Urbanczyk  91 Averill Park             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  8    88 Kathleen Klein      91 Clifton Park             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  9   212 Amanda Harbour      92 Menands Unio             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    26 Hailey Verenini     91 Averill Park             7.70m   NWI  25-03.25
  2    30 Madeline Worden     92 Averill Park             7.61m   NWI  24-11.75
  3   212 Amanda Harbour      92 Menands Unio             7.40m   NWI  24-03.50
 --    89 Julianne Kleinbaue  92 Clifton Park              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    27 Morgan Wheeler      91 Averill Park            11.20m   36-09.00
  2     6 Alicia Capano       91 Averill Park             9.61m   31-06.50
  3   188 Kate Parsons        91 Glencadia Yo             8.89m   29-02.00
  4    83 Stephanie Ferretti  92 Clifton Park             7.40m   24-03.50
  5   241 Kristen Van Staver  92 Tri-City Fal             7.17m   23-06.25
  6   119 Suhaylah Banks      92 Country Mill             7.12m   23-04.50
  7   127 Alexxis Merrill     91 Country Mill             6.66m   21-10.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   188 Kate Parsons        91 Glencadia Yo            24.34m      79-10
  2     6 Alicia Capano       91 Averill Park            22.08m      72-05
  3   119 Suhaylah Banks      92 Country Mill            17.82m      58-05
  4    83 Stephanie Ferretti  92 Clifton Park            17.65m      57-11
  5    17 Molly Nephew        92 Averill Park            14.63m      48-00
  6   127 Alexxis Merrill     91 Country Mill            13.40m      43-11

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    27 Morgan Wheeler      91 Averill Park            32.66m     107-02
  2     6 Alicia Capano       91 Averill Park            21.16m      69-05

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   254 Jacqueline Cinella  89 unattached               13.7h   NWI
  2   249 Jessica Bramski     89 Troy Running             13.8h   NWI
  3   134 Ana Snyder          90 Country Mill             14.6h   NWI
  4   171 Alexis Osborne      90 Crosstown St             15.0h   NWI
  5   165 Kelly deAprix       89 Crosstown St             15.5h   NWI
 --   164 Britney Daigneault  90 Crosstown St                NT   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   221 Hanna Sporn         90 Olympic Regi             27.0h   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   315 Bernadette Gaffney  89 unattached             1:02.6h
  2   221 Hanna Sporn         90 Olympic Regi           1:04.6h
  3   254 Jacqueline Cinella  89 unattached             1:11.4h
  4   163 Catie Coxon         90 Crosstown St           1:11.5h
  5   165 Kelly deAprix       89 Crosstown St           1:30.8h

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   259 Chantal Little      90 unattached             2:48.1h

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1     8 Hilary Edmunds      89 Averill Park          13:25.6h

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   250 Sara Makowiec       89 Troy Running             16.8h   NWI
  2   249 Jessica Bramski     89 Troy Running             17.6h   NWI
  3   166 Brittany Eveleth    90 Crosstown St             19.8h   NWI
 --   171 Alexis Osborne      90 Crosstown St                NT   NWI
 --   136 Emily Wexler        90 Country Mill                NT   NWI
 --   134 Ana Snyder          90 Country Mill                NT   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   166 Brittany Eveleth    90 Crosstown St           1:22.4h

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   168 Ashley Jackman      90 Crosstown St           8:51.2h
  2   165 Kelly deAprix       89 Crosstown St          11:19.0h

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Crosstown Striders A.C./Duanes  'A'                      DQ
     1) 164 Britney Daigneault 90       2) 171 Alexis Osborne 90
     3) 166 Brittany Eveleth 90         4) 163 Catie Coxon 90

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Crosstown Striders A.C./Duanes  'A'                 5:22.1h
     1) 171 Alexis Osborne 90           2) 168 Ashley Jackman 90
     3) 316 Kaitlyn Staulters 89        4) 164 Britney Daigneault 90

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 --   168 Ashley Jackman      90 Crosstown St                NH

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   166 Brittany Eveleth    90 Crosstown St             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
  2   134 Ana Snyder          90 Country Mill             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  3   165 Kelly deAprix       89 Crosstown St             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 --   136 Emily Wexler        90 Country Mill                ND   NWI
 --   239 Sarah Thomsen       89 Tri-City Fal                ND   NWI
 --   171 Alexis Osborne      90 Crosstown St                ND   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   250 Sara Makowiec       89 Troy Running             8.98m   NWI  29-05.50
  2   162 Rachel Arquette     90 Crosstown St             7.98m   NWI  26-02.25

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   257 Sarah Hannay        89 unattached               9.64m   31-07.50
  2   316 Kaitlyn Staulters   89 Crosstown St             9.40m   30-10.25
  3   163 Catie Coxon         90 Crosstown St             8.34m   27-04.50
  4   162 Rachel Arquette     90 Crosstown St             7.07m   23-02.50

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   316 Kaitlyn Staulters   89 Crosstown St            28.81m      94-06
  2   257 Sarah Hannay        89 unattached              26.76m      87-09
  3   163 Catie Coxon         90 Crosstown St            25.50m      83-08
  4   162 Rachel Arquette     90 Crosstown St            23.18m      76-00
  5   134 Ana Snyder          90 Country Mill             8.92m      29-03

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   257 Sarah Hannay        89 unattached              25.91m      85-00
  2   162 Rachel Arquette     90 Crosstown St            20.13m      66-00
  3   168 Ashley Jackman      90 Crosstown St            16.29m      53-05

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   252 Heather Bradley     88 unattached               27.0h   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   252 Heather Bradley     88 unattached             1:04.2h

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 --   216 Rebecca Flink       88 Olympic Regi                NT

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   238 Sarah Rhoades       88 Tri-City Fal             1.27m    4-02.00
  1    20 Sabrina Rose        87 Averill Park             1.27m    4-02.00

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    22 ELIZABETH STEVENS   88 Averill Park             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
  2   169 Cassie Jackman      87 Crosstown St             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  3    20 Sabrina Rose        87 Averill Park             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  4   240 Karen Van Staveren  88 Tri-City Fal             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    22 ELIZABETH STEVENS   88 Averill Park            10.93m   NWI  35-10.50
  2   169 Cassie Jackman      87 Crosstown St             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   240 Karen Van Staveren  88 Tri-City Fal             7.49m   24-07.00
  2   238 Sarah Rhoades       88 Tri-City Fal             7.00m   22-11.75

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   238 Sarah Rhoades       88 Tri-City Fal            17.36m      56-11
  2    20 Sabrina Rose        87 Averill Park            15.41m      50-07
 --   240 Karen Van Staveren  88 Tri-City Fal                ND

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   205 Austin Leonard      98 Glencadia Yo             17.77  -0.6
  2   159 Brian Stanley       97 Country Mill             19.15  -0.6
  3   201 Rudy Firmbach       97 Glencadia Yo             19.46  -0.6

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   159 Brian Stanley       97 Country Mill             40.95  -0.3
  2   201 Rudy Firmbach       97 Glencadia Yo             42.48  -0.3
  3   276 Cole Crotty         98 unattached               48.41  -0.3

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   302 Thomas x Kirby      97 unattached             1:36.82
  2   276 Cole Crotty         98 unattached             1:53.59

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   205 Austin Leonard      98 Glencadia Yo           6:51.61

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   276 Cole Crotty         98 unattached               2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
  2   302 Thomas x Kirby      97 unattached               2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 --   205 Austin Leonard      98 Glencadia Yo              FOUL   NWI

Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   302 Thomas x Kirby      97 unattached              15.18m      49-10
  2   201 Rudy Firmbach       97 Glencadia Yo            12.85m      42-02
  3   159 Brian Stanley       97 Country Mill            11.40m      37-05

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    46 Brendan Kirk        95 Averill Park             15.59  -0.9
  2   195 Travis Burke        95 Glencadia Yo             15.92  -0.9
  3    72 Jonathan Mackerer   95 Chatham Gold             16.45  -0.9
  4   310 Peter Brucato       95 Averill Park             16.67  -0.9
  5   113 John Rabideau       96 Clifton Park             16.79  -0.9
  5    33 Scott Bernard       97 Averill Park             16.79  -0.9
  7   112 Michael Plewinski   96 Clifton Park             17.53  -0.9
  8   204 Christian Lanphear  95 Glencadia Yo             18.44  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    46 Brendan Kirk        95 Averill Park             33.42  -2.2
  2   279 Thomas Featherston  95 unattached               35.20  -2.2
  3    72 Jonathan Mackerer   95 Chatham Gold             36.38  -2.2
  4   112 Michael Plewinski   96 Clifton Park             37.53  -2.2
  5    41 Mark Goodall        95 Averill Park             39.05  -2.2
  6   204 Christian Lanphear  95 Glencadia Yo             39.63  -2.2
  7   307 BRYAN WOLIN         96 unattached               42.41  -2.2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    46 Brendan Kirk        95 Averill Park           1:12.08
  2    74 Ross Wightman       95 Chatham Gold           1:17.22
  3    54 Antonio Meehan      95 Averill Park           1:31.04
  4    61 Joseph Toth         96 Averill Park           1:33.88
  5   200 Devyn Fernandez     96 Glencadia Yo           1:35.77

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   113 John Rabideau       96 Clifton Park           2:51.66
  2    74 Ross Wightman       95 Chatham Gold           3:03.73
  3   195 Travis Burke        95 Glencadia Yo           3:16.56
  4    54 Antonio Meehan      95 Averill Park           3:20.89
  5   200 Devyn Fernandez     96 Glencadia Yo           3:27.31
  6    61 Joseph Toth         96 Averill Park           3:27.36
  7   108 James Homan         96 Clifton Park           3:31.81
  8    58 Matthew Regan       96 Averill Park           3:32.09
  9    37 Connor DeSomeau     95 Averill Park           3:54.91

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    54 Antonio Meehan      95 Averill Park           6:47.59
  2    58 Matthew Regan       96 Averill Park           6:51.85

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:13.48
     1) 33 Scott Bernard 97             2) 41 Mark Goodall 95
     3) 37 Connor DeSomeau 95           4) 310 Peter Brucato 95

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    41 Mark Goodall        95 Averill Park             1.15m    3-09.25
  2   112 Michael Plewinski   96 Clifton Park             1.00m    3-03.25
  3    48 Tyler Luzinas       95 Averill Park             0.75m    2-05.50

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   279 Thomas Featherston  95 unattached               3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
  2   310 Peter Brucato       95 Averill Park             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
  3   113 John Rabideau       96 Clifton Park             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
  4    72 Jonathan Mackerer   95 Chatham Gold             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
  5   204 Christian Lanphear  95 Glencadia Yo             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
  6   108 James Homan         96 Clifton Park             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
  7   138 Tommy Anderson      96 Country Mill             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
  7    61 Joseph Toth         96 Averill Park             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
  9    58 Matthew Regan       96 Averill Park             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
 10   200 Devyn Fernandez     96 Glencadia Yo             2.37m   NWI   7-09.50
 11   109 Thomas Hurysz       95 Clifton Park             2.17m   NWI   7-01.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   195 Travis Burke        95 Glencadia Yo             5.81m   19-00.75
  2   138 Tommy Anderson      96 Country Mill             4.41m   14-05.75

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   138 Tommy Anderson      96 Country Mill            15.93m      52-03
  2    48 Tyler Luzinas       95 Averill Park            15.26m      50-01
  3    63 Trevor Wagner       95 Averill Park            13.82m      45-04
  4   307 BRYAN WOLIN         96 unattached              11.37m      37-04
  5    33 Scott Bernard       97 Averill Park            11.25m      36-11
  6    37 Connor DeSomeau     95 Averill Park             9.34m      30-08

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    71 Joshua Keyes        93 Chatham Gold             13.84  -0.9
  2   156 Alydaar Rangwala    93 Country Mill             14.55  -0.9
  3   228 Jamaal Tuthill      94 Olympic Regi             15.07  -0.9
  4   206 Kyle Manginelli     93 Glencadia Yo             15.21  -0.9
  5    73 Samuel Mackerer     93 Chatham Gold             15.40  -0.9
  6   155 Joshua Pozefsky     93 Country Mill             15.44  -0.9
  7   104 Nicholas Abel       94 Clifton Park             16.35  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    71 Joshua Keyes        93 Chatham Gold             29.25  -1.2  2
  2   228 Jamaal Tuthill      94 Olympic Regi             32.01  -2.8  1
  3    73 Samuel Mackerer     93 Chatham Gold             32.23  -2.8  1
  4   207 Tyler Myers         93 Glencadia Yo             32.49  -1.2  2
  5   206 Kyle Manginelli     93 Glencadia Yo             33.18  -2.8  1
  6   105 Vincent Ferretti    94 Clifton Park             33.71  -2.8  1
  7   110 Andrew Nicoll       94 Clifton Park             34.98  -2.8  1
  8   104 Nicholas Abel       94 Clifton Park             36.00  -1.2  2
  9   304 Aaron x Taylor      94 unattached               39.22  -1.2  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   156 Alydaar Rangwala    93 Country Mill           1:08.66   2
  2   207 Tyler Myers         93 Glencadia Yo           1:12.86   2
  3   228 Jamaal Tuthill      94 Olympic Regi           1:13.73   1
  4   116 Bryan White         93 Clifton Park           1:15.49   1
  5   199 Austin Fernandez    93 Glencadia Yo           1:19.72   1
  6    42 Aaron Hitchcock     94 Averill Park           1:20.63   2
  7   304 Aaron x Taylor      94 unattached             1:23.55   2
  8    36 Michael DeGenero    94 Averill Park           1:26.50   2
  9   117 Ian Wilson          93 Clifton Park           1:28.09   1
 10   111 Justin Panis        94 Clifton Park           1:29.60   1
 11   114 Tj Robak            94 Clifton Park           1:31.35   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    51 Joseph Marino       93 Averill Park           3:09.78
  2   199 Austin Fernandez    93 Glencadia Yo           3:17.29
  3   111 Justin Panis        94 Clifton Park           3:37.35

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   298 Henry Taylor        94 unattached             5:30.62
  2   196 Richard Cummings    93 Glencadia Yo           5:33.18
  3    51 Joseph Marino       93 Averill Park           5:55.26
  4   145 Joe Girard          94 Country Mill           5:56.69
  5   117 Ian Wilson          93 Clifton Park           6:08.82

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   298 Henry Taylor        94 unattached            11:36.00
  2    65 Daniel Webb         93 Averill Park          13:30.55
  3   303 Will KIRBY          94 unattached            14:08.71

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    64 Tyler Wagner        93 Averill Park             15.94  -0.6
  2    62 Luke Trompeter      93 Averill Park             20.93  -0.6

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             59.85
     1) 153 Brian Molongoski 93         2) 155 Joshua Pozefsky 93
     3) 156 Alydaar Rangwala 93         4) 148 Andre Mascari 93
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:06.81
     1) 64 Tyler Wagner 93              2) 62 Luke Trompeter 93
     3) 53 Taylor McMillen 93           4) 36 Michael DeGenero 94

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           5:17.64
     1) 153 Brian Molongoski 93         2) 155 Joshua Pozefsky 93
     3) 156 Alydaar Rangwala 93         4) 148 Andre Mascari 93

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    65 Daniel Webb         93 Averill Park             1.20m    3-11.25
  2    51 Joseph Marino       93 Averill Park             1.15m    3-09.25
  3   116 Bryan White         93 Clifton Park             1.10m    3-07.25
  4    36 Michael DeGenero    94 Averill Park             0.90m    2-11.50
  5    42 Aaron Hitchcock     94 Averill Park            J0.90m    2-11.50

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1    71 Joshua Keyes        93 Chatham Gold             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  2    65 Daniel Webb         93 Averill Park             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
  3    73 Samuel Mackerer     93 Chatham Gold             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
  4   104 Nicholas Abel       94 Clifton Park             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  5   303 Will KIRBY          94 unattached               2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
  6   160 Michael Stanley     94 Country Mill             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
  7   114 Tj Robak            94 Clifton Park             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
  8   111 Justin Panis        94 Clifton Park             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   157 Scott Richardson    93 Country Mill            10.42m   34-02.25
  2   286 Tom Jenkins         93 unattached               7.04m   23-01.25
  3   243 Nolan Curwen        93 Tri-City Fal             7.03m   23-00.75
  4   105 Vincent Ferretti    94 Clifton Park             6.71m   22-00.25
  5    53 Taylor McMillen     93 Averill Park             6.27m   20-07.00
  6   225 Joeseph Fiorile     94 Olympic Regi             5.53m   18-01.75
  7   304 Aaron x Taylor      94 unattached               4.86m   15-11.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   157 Scott Richardson    93 Country Mill            20.29m      66-07
  2   243 Nolan Curwen        93 Tri-City Fal            16.39m      53-09
  3   105 Vincent Ferretti    94 Clifton Park            15.80m      51-10
  4   286 Tom Jenkins         93 unattached              11.96m      39-03
  5   225 Joeseph Fiorile     94 Olympic Regi            10.51m      34-06

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   157 Scott Richardson    93 Country Mill            29.19m      95-09
  2    53 Taylor McMillen     93 Averill Park            28.30m      92-10
  3    64 Tyler Wagner        93 Averill Park            27.41m      89-11
  4   153 Brian Molongoski    93 Country Mill            23.81m      78-01
  5    42 Aaron Hitchcock     94 Averill Park            18.44m      60-06
  6    62 Luke Trompeter      93 Averill Park            17.84m      58-06
  7   206 Kyle Manginelli     93 Glencadia Yo            17.11m      56-02
  8   148 Andre Mascari       93 Country Mill            16.32m      53-06
  9   160 Michael Stanley     94 Country Mill            15.46m      50-09
 10   137 Allen Anderson      94 Country Mill            13.60m      44-07
 11   225 Joeseph Fiorile     94 Olympic Regi            11.87m      38-11

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   147 Timathy Holzhauer   91 Country Mill             13.47  -2.5
  2   139 Suhayb Banks        91 Country Mill             13.49  -2.5
  3     3 Cruise Dittus       91 Adirondack R             13.68  -2.5
  4    45 Ian Kerr-Mace       91 Averill Park             13.69  -2.5
  5   115 D.j. Thompson       92 Clifton Park             13.93  -2.5
  6   224 Michael Brewer      92 Olympic Regi             14.29  -2.5
  7    35 David Clayton       91 Averill Park             14.81  -2.5
  8   282 Nathan George       92 unattached               14.85  -2.5

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   139 Suhayb Banks        91 Country Mill             27.52   1.3
  2     3 Cruise Dittus       91 Adirondack R             28.64   1.3
  3   224 Michael Brewer      92 Olympic Regi             28.82   1.3
  4    47 Christopher Kirk    92 Averill Park             34.37   1.3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   245 Aaron Rhoades       91 Tri-City Fal           1:02.35   1
  2   224 Michael Brewer      92 Olympic Regi           1:07.78   2
  3   247 Josh Thomsen        91 Tri-City Fal           1:10.18   2
  4   282 Nathan George       92 unattached             1:11.90   1
  5   107 Seth Hazleton       92 Clifton Park           1:12.75   2
  6   203 Kasey Jakiela       92 Glencadia Yo           1:21.53   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   299 Nicholas Tubolino   91 unattached             2:23.24
  2   277 Michael Danaher     91 unattached             2:26.08
  3    50 John Lynd           91 Averill Park           2:42.43
  4   150 Ilnur Mason         91 Country Mill           2:53.36
  5    52 Joseph McMillen     92 Averill Park           3:13.89

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   277 Michael Danaher     91 unattached             4:49.75
  2    50 John Lynd           91 Averill Park           5:13.32
  3   246 Jeremy Rhoades      91 Tri-City Fal           5:14.25
  4   107 Seth Hazleton       92 Clifton Park           5:32.75
  5   270 Conor Cashin        92 unattached             5:38.40
  6    43 ROBERT HOLLINGER    92 Averill Park           6:01.34
  7    52 Joseph McMillen     92 Averill Park           7:33.42

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   277 Michael Danaher     91 unattached             9:59.01
  2   198 Kalib Failing       91 Glencadia Yo          11:36.95
  3   270 Conor Cashin        92 unattached            11:38.25
  4   290 Thomas McGuinness   91 unattached            11:46.88
  5    43 ROBERT HOLLINGER    92 Averill Park          12:56.16

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   273 Joseph Collier      91 unattached               16.94   NWI
  2   246 Jeremy Rhoades      91 Tri-City Fal             19.23   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             53.20
     1) 150 Ilnur Mason 91              2) 147 Timathy Holzhauer 91
     3) 146 Ian Hogan 91                4) 139 Suhayb Banks 91
  2 Tri-City Falcons  'A'                                 56.01
     1) 242 Neil Curwen 91              2) 244 Matthew Johnston 91
     3) 245 Aaron Rhoades 91            4) 246 Jeremy Rhoades 91
  3 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                        59.99
     1) 50 John Lynd 91                 2) 45 Ian Kerr-Mace 91
     3) 47 Christopher Kirk 92          4) 35 David Clayton 91

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           4:38.54
     1) 139 Suhayb Banks 91             2) 150 Ilnur Mason 91
     3) 147 Timathy Holzhauer 91        4) 146 Ian Hogan 91
  2 Glencadia Youth Running Club  'A'                   5:14.44
     1) 202 Cameron Groat 92            2) 203 Kasey Jakiela 92
     3) 198 Kalib Failing 91            4) 209 Thomas Scandura 91

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   146 Ian Hogan           91 Country Mill             1.60m    5-03.00
  2   245 Aaron Rhoades       91 Tri-City Fal             1.55m    5-01.00
  3   246 Jeremy Rhoades      91 Tri-City Fal             1.45m    4-09.00
  4   227 Jacob Sporn         92 Olympic Regi             1.30m    4-03.25
  4   244 Matthew Johnston    91 Tri-City Fal             1.30m    4-03.25
  6    32 Joshua Anderson     92 Averill Park             1.25m    4-01.25
  7   242 Neil Curwen         91 Tri-City Fal             1.15m    3-09.25
  8   173 Raymond Arquette    92 Crosstown St             1.00m    3-03.25
 --   150 Ilnur Mason         91 Country Mill                NH
 --   280 Adam Forshey        91 unattached                  NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   146 Ian Hogan           91 Country Mill             3.20m   10-06.00
  2    43 ROBERT HOLLINGER    92 Averill Park             1.52m    4-11.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   273 Joseph Collier      91 unattached               4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  2   147 Timathy Holzhauer   91 Country Mill             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  3    59 Nathan Sweet        91 Averill Park             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  3     3 Cruise Dittus       91 Adirondack R             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  5   244 Matthew Johnston    91 Tri-City Fal             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  6   242 Neil Curwen         91 Tri-City Fal             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  7    35 David Clayton       91 Averill Park             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  8    52 Joseph McMillen     92 Averill Park             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  9   107 Seth Hazleton       92 Clifton Park             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 10    47 Christopher Kirk    92 Averill Park             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   273 Joseph Collier      91 unattached              10.32m   NWI  33-10.25
  2    59 Nathan Sweet        91 Averill Park             9.58m   NWI  31-05.25

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1    49 Zak Luzinas         92 Averill Park            11.46m   37-07.25
  2   244 Matthew Johnston    91 Tri-City Fal            11.15m   36-07.00
  3   284 Greg Hannay         91 unattached              10.64m   34-11.00
  4    59 Nathan Sweet        91 Averill Park            10.23m   33-06.75
  5   115 D.j. Thompson       92 Clifton Park             9.86m   32-04.25
  6   245 Aaron Rhoades       91 Tri-City Fal             8.96m   29-04.75
  7    39 Zachary Everett     92 Averill Park             8.05m   26-05.00
  8   173 Raymond Arquette    92 Crosstown St             8.03m   26-04.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   284 Greg Hannay         91 unattached              36.12m     118-06
  2    49 Zak Luzinas         92 Averill Park            34.15m     112-00
  3    59 Nathan Sweet        91 Averill Park            31.42m     103-01
  4    45 Ian Kerr-Mace       91 Averill Park            29.47m      96-08
  5   278 Sean Danaher        92 unattached              26.78m      87-10
  6    39 Zachary Everett     92 Averill Park            24.22m      79-05
  7   173 Raymond Arquette    92 Crosstown St            20.15m      66-01
  8    32 Joshua Anderson     92 Averill Park            18.25m      59-10

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   284 Greg Hannay         91 unattached              32.89m     107-11
  2    39 Zachary Everett     92 Averill Park            22.28m      73-01
  3   173 Raymond Arquette    92 Crosstown St            18.38m      60-04
  4   227 Jacob Sporn         92 Olympic Regi            14.13m      46-04

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   287 Tyler Johnson       89 unattached               23.1h   NWI
  2   229 Sam Waters          89 Olympic Regi             25.6h   NWI
  3   251 Nicholas June       89 Troy Trailblazer         25.7h   NWI
  4   248 Tim Wymer           89 Tri-City Fal             29.4h   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   317 Nicholas Martin     89 unattached               52.2h
  2   226 Joshua LeBlanc      89 Olympic Regi             53.4h
  3   229 Sam Waters          89 Olympic Regi             58.9h
  4   154 Scott Molongoski    90 Country Mill           1:00.3h
  5    38 Andrew Edmans       89 Averill Park           1:01.9h
  6   281 Aaron George        90 unattached             1:03.5h
  7   248 Tim Wymer           89 Tri-City Fal           1:08.2h

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   288 Craig Lalonde       89 unattached             2:09.0h
  2   226 Joshua LeBlanc      89 Olympic Regi           2:18.1h
  3   324 Dan Waheed          90 Glencadia Yo           2:25.9h

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   318 Quinn Tissiere      90 Tri-City Fal           5:25.9h

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   285 Kyle Jacobs         89 unattached               17.6h   NWI
  2   281 Aaron George        90 unattached               20.3h   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   152 Brandon Mills       90 Country Mill           1:15.7h

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Andrew Edmans       89 Averill Park           8:13.0h

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             50.6h
     1) 152 Brandon Mills 90            2) 149 Faim Mason 90
     3) 154 Scott Molongoski 90         4) 142 Luke Cutler 89

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           5:13.1h
     1) 152 Brandon Mills 90            2) 149 Faim Mason 90
     3) 154 Scott Molongoski 90         4) 144 Drew Fitzgerald 89

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   285 Kyle Jacobs         89 unattached               3.81m   12-06.00
 --   144 Drew Fitzgerald     89 Country Mill                NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   285 Kyle Jacobs         89 unattached               6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
  2   251 Nicholas June       89 Troy Trailblazer         5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  3   223 Bryce Barker        90 Olympic Regi             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  4   154 Scott Molongoski    90 Country Mill             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   223 Bryce Barker        90 Olympic Regi            10.81m   NWI  35-05.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   294 Emory Parsons       89 unattached              13.90m   45-07.25
  2   275 David Coonradt      90 unattached              11.69m   38-04.25
  3   297 Jim Schwendtner     90 unattached              10.56m   34-07.75
  4    56 Kingsley Nephew     90 Averill Park             8.86m   29-01.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   294 Emory Parsons       89 unattached              48.39m     158-09
  2   297 Jim Schwendtner     90 unattached              38.78m     127-03
  3   275 David Coonradt      90 unattached              30.29m      99-04
  4   152 Brandon Mills       90 Country Mill            21.68m      71-01
  5    56 Kingsley Nephew     90 Averill Park            20.15m      66-01

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   152 Brandon Mills       90 Country Mill            26.09m      85-07
  2   149 Faim Mason          90 Country Mill            17.29m      56-09

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   323 Brandon Hill        86 unattached               22.2h   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   314 Brendan Gaffney     87 unattached               51.1h
  2   323 Brandon Hill        86 unattached               52.6h
  3   158 Jeremiah Snyder     88 Country Mill             58.5h

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    40 Joel Frost-Tift     88 Averill Park           5:25.2h
  2    60 Joshua Thomas       88 Averill Park           5:25.7h

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   309 Jared Newell        88 Adirondack R          19:17.1h
  2    40 Joel Frost-Tift     88 Averill Park          20:36.5h

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 --    40 Joel Frost-Tift     88 Averill Park                NT

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   295 Travis Rytell       88 unattached               15.8h   NWI
  2     1 Angelo Canale       88 Adirondack R             16.2h   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1     1 Angelo Canale       88 Adirondack R           1:02.6h
  2    60 Joshua Thomas       88 Averill Park           1:10.0h
  3   158 Jeremiah Snyder     88 Country Mill           1:15.3h

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    40 Joel Frost-Tift     88 Averill Park           7:47.1h
  2    60 Joshua Thomas       88 Averill Park           8:06.2h

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   295 Travis Rytell       88 unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  2    60 Joshua Thomas       88 Averill Park             1.65m    5-05.00
  2    44 James Kennedy       88 Averill Park             1.65m    5-05.00
 --   309 Jared Newell        88 Adirondack R                NH

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   151 Anthony Mills       87 Country Mill             3.05m   10-00.00

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   320 Tony Perkins        86 unattached               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  2   291 Charles Moreland    87 unattached               5.89m   NWI  19-04.00
  3   158 Jeremiah Snyder     88 Country Mill             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1   291 Charles Moreland    87 unattached              12.25m   NWI  40-02.25
  2   295 Travis Rytell       88 unattached              11.23m   NWI  36-10.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1     2 Jeremy Chapline     88 Adirondack R            13.80m   45-03.50
  2   296 George Schwendtner  88 unattached              11.35m   37-03.00
  3   151 Anthony Mills       87 Country Mill            11.33m   37-02.25
  4   140 Robert Cully        87 Country Mill             9.56m   31-04.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   151 Anthony Mills       87 Country Mill            39.22m     128-08
  2     2 Jeremy Chapline     88 Adirondack R            38.61m     126-08
  3   296 George Schwendtner  88 unattached              37.80m     124-00
  4   140 Robert Cully        87 Country Mill            25.58m      83-11

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   151 Anthony Mills       87 Country Mill            49.09m     161-01
  2   140 Robert Cully        87 Country Mill            37.19m     122-00
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec