Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/18/05 - Rhode Island College, Providence, R.I.

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Bloznalis             unattached               15.00q  NWI  3
  2 Raiana Gurlie                Boston Internati         16.34q  NWI  3
  3 Sarah Hurd                   Amherst Track Cl         16.40q  NWI  3
  4 Alice Merryweather           Fireboltz                16.47q  NWI  1
  5 SierraLeone Cunningham       Providence Cobra         16.70q  NWI  2
  6 Sarah Mepham                 Liberty Athletic         16.92q  NWI  1
  7 Kelsey Golden                Waltham Track Cl         17.15q  NWI  2
  8 Elizabeth Green              Liberty Athletic         17.16q  NWI  1
  9 Alicia Glover                Providence Cobra         17.17   NWI  3
 10 Leah Rapperport              Liberty Athletic         17.34   NWI  1
 11 Kelsey Frizzell              unattached               17.55   NWI  2
 12 Karina Mattera               Johnston Youth T         17.77   NWI  1
 13 Shelbi Freeman               Boston Internati         17.79   NWI  3
 14 Piper Montesi                Liberty Athletic         18.37   NWI  3
 15 Madison Borrelli             unattached               18.81   NWI  2
 16 Ella Garvey                  Amherst Track Cl         18.94   NWI  3
 17 Laurissa Maddocks            unattached               19.25   NWI  2
 18 Emma Fitzgerald              Waltham Track Cl         19.30   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachel Bloznalis             unattached               15.03   NWI
  2 Alice Merryweather           Fireboltz                16.18   NWI
  3 Sarah Mepham                 Liberty Athletic         16.21   NWI
  4 Raiana Gurlie                Boston Internati         16.26   NWI
  5 Sarah Hurd                   Amherst Track Cl         16.61   NWI
  6 Kelsey Golden                Waltham Track Cl         16.82   NWI
  7 SierraLeone Cunningham       Providence Cobra         16.90   NWI
  8 Elizabeth Green              Liberty Athletic         17.02   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rachel Bloznalis             unattached               31.98   NWI  3
  2 Alice Merryweather           Fireboltz                33.64   NWI  3
  3 Courtney Babinetti           Amherst Track Cl         34.42   NWI  3
  4 Rebecca Mirhashem            Amherst Track Cl         35.01   NWI  1
  5 Alicia Glover                Providence Cobra         35.89   NWI  2
  6 SierraLeone Cunningham       Providence Cobra         36.13   NWI  1
  7 Jhori-Dee Davis              Fast Feet Track          36.22   NWI  2
  8 Raiana Gurlie                Boston Internati         36.51   NWI  3
  9 Elizabeth Green              Liberty Athletic         36.63   NWI  1
 10 Leah Rapperport              Liberty Athletic         37.17   NWI  3
 11 Kelsey Golden                Waltham Track Cl         37.30   NWI  3
 12 Karina Mattera               Johnston Youth T         37.55   NWI  2
 13 Olivia Gardiner              Waltham Track Cl         39.65   NWI  1
 14 Shelbi Freeman               Boston Internati         39.99   NWI  1
 15 Danielle Brousseau           Providence Cobra         42.31   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Diclemente            North Kingstown        1:06.98   2
  2 Victoria Godbillot           Liberty Athletic       1:16.99   1
  3 Sophia Walker                Granite State Fl       1:17.39   2
  4 Alicia Glover                Providence Cobra       1:21.98   1
  5 Olivia Gardiner              Waltham Track Cl       1:24.54   2
  6 Jhori-Dee Davis              Fast Feet Track        1:24.63   2
  7 Karina Mattera               Johnston Youth T       2:27.89   1
 -- Emma Fitzgerald              Waltham Track Cl           DNF   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Diclemente            North Kingstown        2:36.96
  2 Megan Broeker                Liberty Athletic       2:45.20
  3 Julia Kern                   Waltham Track Cl       3:02.62
  4 Sophia Walker                Granite State Fl       3:09.07
  5 Saaya Maeda                  Liberty Athletic       3:09.73
  6 Olja Rapaic                  Waltham Track Cl       3:12.99
  6 Hannah Tighe                 Providence Cobra       3:12.99
  8 Tess Walter                  Nautical Mile          3:26.02

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Victoria Godbillot           Liberty Athletic       5:53.29
  2 Julia Kern                   Waltham Track Cl       6:12.53
  3 MacKenzie Kerr               Amherst Track Cl       6:17.81
  4 Saaya Maeda                  Liberty Athletic       6:18.29
  5 Hannah Tighe                 Providence Cobra       6:30.81
  6 Olja Rapaic                  Waltham Track Cl       6:36.70
  7 Jill McLeod                  Amherst Track Cl       6:37.96
  8 Arwen Dorna                  Waltham Track Cl       6:55.99

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          1:09.40
  2 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             1:09.54
  3 Amherst Track Club  'B'                             1:20.97

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          5:56.83

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Bloznalis             unattached               1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Sarah Hurd                   Amherst Track Cl         1.02m    3-04.00
  3 Sarah Mepham                 Liberty Athletic         0.97m    3-02.25
  4 Courtney Babinetti           Amherst Track Cl         0.97m    3-02.25
  5 Lauren Ostrowski             Amherst Track Cl         0.97m    3-02.25
  6 Erica Vendituoli             Amherst Track Cl         0.81m    2-07.75

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Bloznalis             unattached               4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  2 Sophia Walker                Granite State Fl         3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
  3 Alice Merryweather           Fireboltz                3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  4 Rebecca Mirhashem            Amherst Track Cl         3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  5 Olja Rapaic                  Waltham Track Cl         2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
  5 Kelsey Golden                Waltham Track Cl         2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
  7 Madison Borrelli             unattached               2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
  8 Jhori-Dee Davis              Fast Feet Track          2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
  9 Arwen Dorna                  Waltham Track Cl         2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 10 Erica Vendituoli             Amherst Track Cl         2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 11 Marissa Russell              Amherst Track Cl         2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 12 MacKenzie Kerr               Amherst Track Cl         2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
 13 Emma Fitzgerald              Waltham Track Cl         2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
 14 Ella Garvey                  Amherst Track Cl         1.92m   NWI   6-03.75
 15 Brady Johnson                Amherst Track Cl         1.71m   NWI   5-07.50
 16 Danielle Brousseau           Providence Cobra         1.57m   NWI   5-02.00
 -- Eliza Poor                   Liberty Athletic            ND   NWI
 -- Hannah Coook                 Amherst Track Cl            ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Russell              Amherst Track Cl         4.06m   13-04.00
  2 Lauren Ostrowski             Amherst Track Cl         3.67m   12-00.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Vendituoli             Amherst Track Cl        23.32m      76-06
  2 Olivia Gardiner              Waltham Track Cl        14.30m      46-11
  3 Jill McLeod                  Amherst Track Cl        14.13m      46-04
  4 Julia Kern                   Waltham Track Cl        13.66m      44-10
  5 Brady Johnson                Amherst Track Cl         9.15m      30-00
  6 Piper Montesi                Liberty Athletic         5.89m      19-04
 -- Samantha DeFilippo           Amherst Track Cl            ND
 -- Hannah Coook                 Amherst Track Cl            ND

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellen Bailey                 unattached               14.18q  NWI  1
  2 Shanice Bouyer               Boston Internati         14.40q  NWI  2
  3 Lakisha Dacruz               Providence Cobra         14.51q  NWI  1
  4 Jesika Reeves                Boston Internati         14.83q  NWI  2
  5 Shelora Lavaud               Boston Internati         14.90q  NWI  1
  6 Dakota Dailey-Harris         Providence Cobra         15.01q  NWI  2
  7 Keanna Miller                Greater Springfi         15.11q  NWI  2
  8 Jenna Henderson              Nautical Mile            15.27q  NWI  2
  9 Bridgette MacDowell          Boston Internati         15.36   NWI  1
 10 Ariel Nelson                 Providence Cobra         15.69   NWI  1
 11 Jasmine Akinsulire           Providence Cobra         15.97   NWI  2
 12 Ashley Tippett               Boston Internati         17.00   NWI  2
 13 Brianna May                  Liberty Athletic         17.00   NWI  2
 14 Valerie Arce                 unattached               18.01   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellen Bailey                 unattached               14.15   NWI
  2 Shanice Bouyer               Boston Internati         14.34   NWI
  3 Lakisha Dacruz               Providence Cobra         14.63   NWI
  4 Jesika Reeves                Boston Internati         14.89   NWI
  5 Shelora Lavaud               Boston Internati         14.93   NWI
  6 Keanna Miller                Greater Springfi         15.13   NWI
  7 Dakota Dailey-Harris         Providence Cobra         15.28   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Meggie Donovan               Amherst Track Cl         28.02   NWI  2
  2 Erica Johnson                Providence Cobra         29.19   NWI  1
  3 Ellen Bailey                 unattached               29.26   NWI  1
  4 Lakisha Dacruz               Providence Cobra         29.79   NWI  3
  5 Ariana Abbott                Providence Cobra         30.10   NWI  3
  6 Shanice Bouyer               Boston Internati         30.46   NWI  2
  7 Rebecca Askins-Gast          Liberty Athletic         31.14   NWI  3
  8 Jesika Reeves                Boston Internati         31.14   NWI  2
  9 Dakota Dailey-Harris         Providence Cobra         31.19   NWI  3
 10 Keanna Miller                Greater Springfi         31.54   NWI  1
 11 Daria Braboy                 Providence Cobra         31.84   NWI  2
 12 Bridgette MacDowell          Boston Internati         31.99   NWI  2
 13 Ariel Nelson                 Providence Cobra         32.03   NWI  3
 14 Shelora Lavaud               Boston Internati         32.70   NWI  2
 15 Jasmine Akinsulire           Providence Cobra         33.62   NWI  3
 16 Stephanie Yost               Liberty Athletic         35.28   NWI  3
 17 Brianna May                  Liberty Athletic         35.57   NWI  2
 18 Ashley Tippett               Boston Internati         35.80   NWI  2
 19 Valerie Arce                 unattached               36.89   NWI  1
 20 Jenna Henderson              Nautical Mile            38.02   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meggie Donovan               Amherst Track Cl       1:04.01   2
  2 Ariana Abbott                Providence Cobra       1:05.56   2
  3 Rebecca Askins-Gast          Liberty Athletic       1:07.79   1
  4 Erica Johnson                Providence Cobra       1:07.87   2
  5 Daria Braboy                 Providence Cobra       1:11.10   2
  6 Samantha Eisele              Attleboro Jaguar       1:11.45   2
  7 Molly McLaughlin             unattached             1:12.47   1
  8 Shelby Belak                 Amherst Track Cl       1:14.30   1
  9 Stephanie Yost               Liberty Athletic       1:18.80   1
 10 Jamie Wallisch               Amherst Track Cl       1:21.16   2
 11 Lindsay Hall                 Needham TC             1:24.06   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nadja Kern                   Waltham Track Cl       2:37.28
  2 Samantha Eisele              Attleboro Jaguar       2:46.85
  3 Canille Godbillot            Liberty Athletic       2:54.67
  4 Margaret MacKenzie           Waltham Track Cl       2:56.68
  5 Alaina Belanger              SMAC                   3:01.31
  6 Katherine Benoit             Amherst Track Cl       3:09.13

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nadja Kern                   Waltham Track Cl       5:10.56
  2 Samantha Eisele              Attleboro Jaguar       5:32.62
  3 Katie Cataldo                Attleboro Jaguar       5:54.99
  4 Ana Ekhaus                   Liberty Athletic       6:16.26
  5 Rie Maeda                    Liberty Athletic       6:16.27
  6 Julia Zuooff                 Attleboro Jaguar       6:31.49

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Molly McLaughlin             unattached            12:02.41
  2 Page Almedia                 Attleboro Jaguar      12:08.86
  3 Canille Godbillot            Liberty Athletic      12:45.39
  4 Leanne Conway                unattached            13:02.65
  5 Katie Cataldo                Attleboro Jaguar      14:23.20

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andrea Keklak                Nitehawks                16.97   NWI
  2 Shelby Belak                 Amherst Track Cl         17.77   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                57.23
  2 Boston International TC  'A'                        1:00.28
  3 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          1:09.77

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             5:42.26
  2 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          5:44.91

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Keklak                Nitehawks                1.17m    3-10.00
  2 Isabella Stuopis             Amherst Track Cl         1.12m    3-08.00

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen Bailey                 unattached               3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  2 Nadja Kern                   Waltham Track Cl         3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  3 Margaret MacKenzie           Waltham Track Cl         3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  4 Katie Cataldo                Attleboro Jaguar         3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  5 Alaina Belanger              SMAC                     3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  6 Jamie Wallisch               Amherst Track Cl         3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
  7 Helen Tucceri                Waltham Track Cl         3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  8 Julia Zuooff                 Attleboro Jaguar         2.96m   NWI   9-08.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Lapan                  Amherst Track Cl         7.11m   23-04.00
  2 Jennifer Morley              Waltham Track Cl         6.56m   21-06.25
  3 Samantha Jones               Amherst Track Cl         5.88m   19-03.50
  4 Isabella Stuopis             Amherst Track Cl         4.98m   16-04.25

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Lapan                  Amherst Track Cl        20.57m      67-06
  2 Samantha Jones               Amherst Track Cl        13.30m      43-08
  3 Isabella Stuopis             Amherst Track Cl        12.81m      42-00

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Keklak                Nitehawks               24.38m      80-00
  2 Lindsay Hall                 Needham TC              21.39m      70-02
  3 Samantha Jones               Amherst Track Cl        19.21m      63-00
  4 Jennifer Morley              Waltham Track Cl        18.65m      61-02
  5 Helen Tucceri                Waltham Track Cl        18.19m      59-08
  6 Jenna Henderson              Nautical Mile           12.42m      40-09

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kemani Walden                Waltham Track Cl         13.69q  NWI  1
  2 Cassandra Ryding             Nitehawks                13.79q  NWI  1
  3 Melyssa McFayden             unattached               13.82q  NWI  4
  4 Heather Doig                 Waltham Track Cl         13.86q  NWI  1
  5 Diamond Rodgers              unattached               14.00q  NWI  3
  6 Janelle Johnston             Providence Cobra         14.08q  NWI  4
  7 Amber Spencer                Bay State Bullet         14.08q  NWI  3
  8 Khamara Cleaves              Boston Internati         14.24q  NWI  4
  9 Cedra DaLomba                Providence Cobra         14.26   NWI  4
 10 Jamie Hu                     Bay State Bullet         14.32   NWI  1
 11 Erica Jobse                  Nautical Mile            14.41   NWI  2
 12 Kirsten Silfvenius           Lakes Region Har         14.43   NWI  3
 13 Bianca Sullivan              Bay State Bullet         14.57   NWI  2
 14 Liann Devereux               Needham TC               14.60   NWI  3
 15 Cecilia Barowski             Amherst Track Cl         14.96   NWI  1
 16 Miracle Joy                  Boston Internati         14.99   NWI  2
 17 Hanna Poor                   Liberty Athletic         14.99   NWI  2
 18 Monica Vendituoli            Amherst Track Cl         15.15   NWI  4
 19 Amelia Peralta               unattached               15.38   NWI  1
 20 Molly Mirhashem              Amherst Track Cl         15.47   NWI  2
 21 Princess Makor               unattached               15.50   NWI  3
 -- Chelsee Cheek                Boston Internati           DNF   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassandra Ryding             Nitehawks                13.54   NWI
  2 Kemani Walden                Waltham Track Cl         13.55   NWI
  3 Melyssa McFayden             unattached               13.63   NWI
  4 Heather Doig                 Waltham Track Cl         13.73   NWI
  5 Diamond Rodgers              unattached               13.78   NWI
  6 Amber Spencer                Bay State Bullet         13.94   NWI
  7 Janelle Johnston             Providence Cobra         13.95   NWI
  8 Khamara Cleaves              Boston Internati         14.22   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Janelle McNeil               Providence Cobra         28.10   NWI  3
  2 Dara Edge                    Providence Cobra         28.14   NWI  4
  3 Melyssa McFayden             unattached               28.35   NWI  4
  4 Chelsee Cheek                Boston Internati         28.36   NWI  1
  5 Kemani Walden                Waltham Track Cl         28.73   NWI  3
  6 Shannon Courcy               5-Star Running C         28.96   NWI  2
  7 Janelle Johnston             Providence Cobra         29.31   NWI  3
  8 Cedra DaLomba                Providence Cobra         29.39   NWI  2
  9 Khamara Cleaves              Boston Internati         29.53   NWI  4
 10 Diamond Rodgers              unattached               29.61   NWI  3
 11 Brittany Emde                Fireboltz                29.71   NWI  4
 12 Shannon Roy                  5-Star Running C         29.78   NWI  4
 13 Hanna Muir                   Bay State Bullet         30.09   NWI  3
 14 Jamie Hu                     Bay State Bullet         30.20   NWI  2
 15 Erica Jobse                  Nautical Mile            30.69   NWI  1
 16 Jackie Jones                 Amherst Track Cl         30.73   NWI  2
 17 Miracle Joy                  Boston Internati         30.97   NWI  2
 18 Liann Devereux               Needham TC               31.04   NWI  4
 19 Heather Doig                 Waltham Track Cl         31.08   NWI  1
 20 Amelia Peralta               unattached               31.11   NWI  1
 21 Alais Hewes                  Liberty Athletic         31.88   NWI  3
 22 Princess Makor               unattached               32.33   NWI  3
 23 Hanna Poor                   Liberty Athletic         32.75   NWI  1
 24 Mika Maeda                   Liberty Athletic         34.38   NWI  2
 25 Sara Capobianco              Chacer Track Clu         34.63   NWI  1
 26 Katherine Kergil             Waltham Track Cl         35.17   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melyssa McFayden             unattached             1:02.34   1
  2 Janelle McNeil               Providence Cobra       1:03.05   2
  3 Shannon Courcy               5-Star Running C       1:06.91   1
  4 Cecilia Barowski             Amherst Track Cl       1:08.04   2
  5 Brittany Emde                Fireboltz              1:08.84   1
  6 Alais Hewes                  Liberty Athletic       1:09.33   1
  7 Gabrielle Williams           unattached             1:09.41   1
  8 Sarah Vlach                  Attleboro Jaguar       1:12.29   2
  9 Sara Capobianco              Chacer Track Clu       1:17.11   1
 10 Katherine Kergil             Waltham Track Cl       1:22.55   2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rachel Schneider             unattached             2:23.86
  2 Alison Travers               Lynx Elite Athle       2:26.69
  3 Bridget Tevnan               5-Star Running C       2:42.33
  4 Mika Maeda                   Liberty Athletic       2:58.46
  5 Timi Anne Dent               5-Star Running C       3:00.49
  6 Brittany Chace               Chacer Track Clu       3:04.86

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rachel Schneider             unattached             5:04.31
  2 Meghan Krueger               Needham TC             5:13.43
  3 Kyrie Bretz                  SMAC                   5:24.46
  4 Catharine Coppinger          Liberty Athletic       5:28.82
  5 Sarah Vlach                  Attleboro Jaguar       5:43.17
  6 Timi Anne Dent               5-Star Running C       6:05.31
  7 Rebecca Lapierre             Amherst Track Cl       6:49.14

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meghan Krueger               Needham TC            11:29.20
  2 Kelly-Erin Whalen            North Kingstown       12:30.94
  3 Shannon Kane                 Hatchet Harriers      14:00.18

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Abt                  Chacer Track Clu      17:43.55

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dara Edge                    Providence Cobra         16.24   NWI  1
  2 Jenna Poggi                  Air Time Athleti         16.54   NWI  1
  3 Sophia Romeri                Air Time Athleti         18.05   NWI  2
  4 Rachael Dickerson            5-Star Running C         18.36   NWI  2
  5 Cassandra Ryding             Nitehawks                18.62   NWI  1
  6 Jackie Brew                  Amherst Track Cl         18.85   NWI  2
  7 Louise Fega                  SMAC                     20.08   NWI  1
  8 Monica Vendituoli            Amherst Track Cl         21.19   NWI  2
  9 Kirsten Silfvenius           Lakes Region Har         21.48   NWI  2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cassandra Ryding             Nitehawks                31.91   NWI
  2 Rachael Dickerson            5-Star Running C         32.68   NWI
  3 Louise Fega                  SMAC                     33.72   NWI
  4 Liann Devereux               Needham TC               34.03   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                53.69
  2 Bay State Bullets  'A'                                56.18
  3 Amherst Track Club  'A'                               57.65
  4 Waltham Track Club  'A'                               57.84

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          5:34.45

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kylie Morris                 Amherst Track Cl         1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Hanna Muir                   Bay State Bullet         1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Sophia Romeri                Air Time Athleti         1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Cassandra Ryding             Nitehawks                1.42m    4-07.75
  5 Rachel Schneider             unattached               1.42m    4-07.75
  6 Shannon Roy                  5-Star Running C         1.42m    4-07.75
  7 Jackie Jones                 Amherst Track Cl         1.37m    4-06.00
  8 Dara Edge                    Providence Cobra         1.32m    4-04.00
  9 Liann Devereux               Needham TC               1.17m    3-10.00

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Poggi                  Air Time Athleti         3.08m   10-01.25
  2 Sophia Romeri                Air Time Athleti         2.92m    9-07.00
  3 Michelle DuBois              Air Time Athleti         2.31m    7-07.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Poggi                  Air Time Athleti         4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  2 Kemani Walden                Waltham Track Cl         4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  3 Kirsten Silfvenius           Lakes Region Har         4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  4 Jackie Brew                  Amherst Track Cl         4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  5 Kylie Morris                 Amherst Track Cl         4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
  6 Rachel Crocker               Bay State Bullet         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  7 Cecilia Barowski             Amherst Track Cl         3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
  8 Bridget Tevnan               5-Star Running C         3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  9 Hanna Poor                   Liberty Athletic         3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 10 Gabrielle Williams           unattached               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 -- Jamie Hu                     Bay State Bullet          FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsten Silfvenius           Lakes Region Har         9.11m   NWI  29-10.75
  2 Jackie Brew                  Amherst Track Cl         8.90m   NWI  29-02.50
  3 Kylie Morris                 Amherst Track Cl         8.75m   NWI  28-08.50
  4 Monica Vendituoli            Amherst Track Cl         7.65m   NWI  25-01.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anneke Reed                  unattached              10.95m   35-11.25
  2 Melissa Derrico              unattached               7.85m   25-09.25
  3 Katy Keller                  Amherst Track Cl         7.81m   25-07.50
  4 Brittany Chace               Chacer Track Clu         7.62m   25-00.00
  5 Stephanie Walsh              5-Star Running C         7.57m   24-10.00
  6 Abigail Janson               Amherst Track Cl         6.97m   22-10.50
  7 Rebecca Lapierre             Amherst Track Cl         6.70m   21-11.75
  8 Rebecca Abt                  Chacer Track Clu         6.17m   20-03.00
  9 Molly Mirhashem              Amherst Track Cl         5.54m   18-02.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anneke Reed                  unattached              24.87m      81-07
  2 Katy Keller                  Amherst Track Cl        23.46m      77-00
  3 Stephanie Walsh              5-Star Running C        22.56m      74-00
  4 Brittany Chace               Chacer Track Clu        19.37m      63-06
  5 Melissa Derrico              unattached              17.02m      55-10
  6 Abigail Janson               Amherst Track Cl        15.84m      52-00
  7 Sara Capobianco              Chacer Track Clu        14.42m      47-04
  8 Rebecca Abt                  Chacer Track Clu        13.71m      45-00

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Abbey Karin                  unattached              33.63m     110-04
  2 Kelly Petranoff              Throwing Zone           27.07m      88-10
  3 Brittany Chace               Chacer Track Clu        21.30m      69-10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andria Grossman              Boston Internati         13.13   NWI
  2 Samantha Skillings           SMAC                     13.26   NWI
  3 Allisha Donahue              Providence Cobra         13.45   NWI
  4 Shaniqua Eaton               Fast Feet Track          13.73   NWI
  5 Blake Coren                  unattached               13.92   NWI
  6 Kelsey Freeman               Providence Cobra         14.12   NWI
  7 Sierra Martin                Harwood                  14.71   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andria Grossman              Boston Internati         27.25   NWI
  2 Samantha Skillings           SMAC                     27.61   NWI
  3 Allisha Donahue              Providence Cobra         27.85   NWI
  4 Emily Mepham                 Liberty Athletic         28.14   NWI
  5 Shaniqua Eaton               Fast Feet Track          29.30   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Erica Belanger               SMAC                   1:01.10
  2 Emily Mepham                 Liberty Athletic       1:01.77
  3 Chevonda White               Providence Cobra       1:06.12

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sarah Boudreau               SMAC                   2:30.17
  2 Molly Pistrang               Needham TC             2:39.30
  3 Kerri Conway                 unattached             2:40.03
  4 Madison Rock                 unattached             2:49.22

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emily Fournier               Providence Cobra       5:23.28
  2 Molly Pistrang               Needham TC             5:37.14
  3 Madison Rock                 unattached             5:43.69
  4 Kerri Conway                 unattached             5:44.50

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haley Mathewson              unattached            11:20.31
  2 Jean Christensen             unattached            11:33.75
  3 Emily Fournier               Providence Cobra      11:34.72

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emily Fournier               Providence Cobra      22:28.85

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Danica Goodheart             unattached               17.47   NWI
  2 Blake Coren                  unattached               17.50   NWI
  3 Courtney Keefe               Waltham Track Cl         17.63   NWI
  4 Kerri Conway                 unattached               19.74   NWI
  5 Deborah Caruso               unattached               20.05   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Deborah Caruso               unattached             1:13.23

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sugarloaf Mountain AC  'A'                            55.44

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Belanger               SMAC                     1.63m    5-04.25
  2 Olga Ponomarenko             P.T.I                    1.57m    5-01.75
 -- Jesse Miller                 Bay State Bullet            NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Tang               Air Time Athleti         2.77m    9-01.00
  2 Danielle Depalo              Air Time Athleti         2.62m    8-07.00
  3 Kelly Riggle                 Air Time Athleti         2.47m    8-01.25
  4 Lindsey Patterson            unattached               2.16m    7-01.00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Olga Ponomarenko             P.T.I                    5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
  2 Erica Belanger               SMAC                     4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  3 Amy Simmonds                 SMAC                     4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  4 Desiree Edge                 Providence Cobra         4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
 -- Madison Rock                 unattached                  ND   NWI
 -- Kelly Riggle                 Air Time Athleti            ND   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmin Washington            Waltham Track Cl        10.89m   NWI  35-08.75
  2 Danica Goodheart             unattached              10.53m   NWI  34-06.75
  3 Shaniqua Eaton               Fast Feet Track          9.70m   NWI  31-10.00
 -- Amy Simmonds                 SMAC                        ND   NWI
 -- Chandler Wallisch            Amherst Track Cl            ND   NWI
 -- Desiree Edge                 Providence Cobra          FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Kelley                unattached               9.73m   31-11.25
  2 Crystal Bourque              unattached               9.36m   30-08.50
  3 Annie Huyler                 SMAC                     8.91m   29-02.75
  4 Cienna Wesley                Boston Internati         8.79m   28-10.25
  5 Molly Fellows                unattached               8.71m   28-07.00
  6 Chandler Wallisch            Amherst Track Cl         8.61m   28-03.00
  7 Kacey Kerrigan               unattached               7.85m   25-09.25

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Molly Fellows                unattached              32.85m     107-09
  2 Amanda Kelley                unattached              28.04m      92-00
  3 Cienna Wesley                Boston Internati        27.82m      91-03
  4 Crystal Bourque              unattached              26.57m      87-02
  5 Kacey Kerrigan               unattached              25.89m      84-11
  6 Chandler Wallisch            Amherst Track Cl        25.73m      84-05

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crystal Bourque              unattached              27.42m      89-11

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leigh Petranoff              Throwing Zone           42.00m     137-09
  2 Tara Karin                   unattached              38.40m     126-00
  3 Amanda Kelley                unattached              34.80m     114-02
  4 Crystal Bourque              unattached              28.84m      94-07
  5 Kacey Kerrigan               unattached              22.72m      74-06

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jan Carlson                  Air Time Athleti         13.02   NWI
  2 Maria Simonelli              unattached               14.13   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jan Carlson                  Air Time Athleti         26.06   NWI
  2 Tracy Howell                 unattached               26.74   NWI
  3 Ruth Clarkin                 unattached               27.43   NWI
  4 Dorverdher Jones             unattached               27.91   NWI
  5 Maria Simonelli              unattached               28.38   NWI
  6 Alysha Clayton               unattached               30.34   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tracy Howell                 unattached             1:01.52
  2 Dorverdher Jones             unattached             1:04.38
  3 Julie Wolf                   unattached             1:08.68

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bridget DeVincent            unattached             2:29.82
  2 Kylie Morris                 Amherst Track Cl       2:38.12

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bridget DeVincent            unattached             5:01.73

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bridget DeVincent            unattached            11:08.58

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bridget DeVincent            unattached            22:28.66

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ruth Clarkin                 unattached               17.92   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruth Clarkin                 unattached             1:08.68

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Tornados  'A'                                 51.74

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shayna Daugherty             Lincoln Tornados         1.52m    4-11.75

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jan Carlson                  Air Time Athleti         3.08m   10-01.25
  2 Molly Chapin                 PVPV                     2.77m    9-01.00
  3 Krista Sideri                Air Time Athleti         2.77m    9-01.00
  4 Catie Kemp                   Air Time Athleti         2.77m    9-01.00
  5 Alexandra Henkle             Air Time Athleti         2.16m    7-01.00

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Dorverdher Jones             unattached               4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
  2 Victoria Goodheart           unattached               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  3 Jennifer Noce                unattached               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 -- Stacy Lima                   Lincoln Tornados            ND   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Goodheart           unattached              10.46m   NWI  34-04.00
  2 Jan Carlson                  Air Time Athleti        10.28m   NWI  33-08.75
  3 Jennifer Noce                unattached               9.71m   NWI  31-10.25
 -- Stacy Lima                   Lincoln Tornados            ND   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Noce                unattached               9.13m   29-11.50

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Monahan              Greater Springfi        27.97m      91-09

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Noce                unattached              29.96m      98-03

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derek Jackson                Providence Cobra         15.23q  NWI  1
  2 Brendan Bonadio              Waltham Track Cl         15.26q  NWI  1
  3 Nathan Balcom                Johnston Youth T         15.86q  NWI  1
  4 Scott Washburn               North Kingstown          16.09q  NWI  2
  5 Brandon Owens                Boston Internati         16.22q  NWI  1
  6 Evan Dalaker                 Amherst Track Cl         17.12q  NWI  2
  7 Trevon Lavaud                Boston Internati         17.17q  NWI  2
  8 Samuel Janson                Amherst Track Cl         17.21q  NWI  1
  9 Isaac Walker                 Granite State Fl         17.79   NWI  2
 10 Timothy Starrett             Amherst Track Cl         18.10   NWI  2
 11 Nicholas Graham              North Kingstown          19.09   NWI  1
 12 Michael Russell              Amherst Track Cl         19.60   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Derek Jackson                Providence Cobra         15.05   NWI
  2 Brendan Bonadio              Waltham Track Cl         15.14   NWI
  3 Nathan Balcom                Johnston Youth T         15.80   NWI
  4 Brandon Owens                Boston Internati         16.08   NWI
  5 Scott Washburn               North Kingstown          16.36   NWI
  6 Samuel Janson                Amherst Track Cl         17.02   NWI
  7 Trevon Lavaud                Boston Internati         17.55   NWI
  8 Evan Dalaker                 Amherst Track Cl         17.59   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jerelle Washington           unattached               30.66   NWI  2
  2 Brendan Bonadio              Waltham Track Cl         31.93   NWI  2
  3 Gabriel Remy                 Boston Internati         33.47   NWI  1
  4 Derek Jackson                Providence Cobra         33.49   NWI  1
  5 Scott Washburn               North Kingstown          33.78   NWI  2
  6 Brandon Owens                Boston Internati         34.26   NWI  2
  7 Jamonttle Washington         unattached               35.83   NWI  1
  8 Trevon Lavaud                Boston Internati         38.72   NWI  2
  9 Carter Hall                  Amherst Track Cl         38.85   NWI  1
 10 Nicholas Graham              North Kingstown          40.67   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew Prescott                Amherst Track Cl       1:12.25   1
  2 Nathan Balcom                Johnston Youth T       1:15.84   1
  3 Jerelle Washington           unattached             1:21.78   2
  4 Gabriel Remy                 Boston Internati       1:22.73   1
  5 Alex Fogelgren               Amherst Track Cl       1:23.73   1
  6 Eric Vlach                   Attleboro Jaguar       1:25.96   1
  7 Timothy Starrett             Amherst Track Cl       1:28.79   1
  8 Jamonttle Washington         unattached             1:40.64   2
 -- Brendan Bonadio              Waltham Track Cl           DNF   2
 -- Thomas Brew                  Amherst Track Cl           DNF   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Malcom Rios                  Providence Cobra       2:47.67
  2 Jacob Kittredge              Granite State Fl       2:55.33
  3 Nathan Kittredge             Granite State Fl       2:55.50
  4 Benjamin Platt               Granite State Fl       3:04.21
  5 Alex Fogelgren               Amherst Track Cl       3:07.04
  6 Matthew Fischetti            Nitehawks              3:14.70

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacob Kittredge              Granite State Fl       5:30.35
  2 Eric Vlach                   Attleboro Jaguar       6:03.63
  3 Brandon Spring               unattached             6:20.33
  4 Samuel Kupperstein           Waltham Track Cl       6:35.12

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             6:00.94
  2 Granite State Flash  'A'                            6:06.22

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tomas Stuopis                Amherst Track Cl         0.91m    2-11.75
  2 Carter Hall                  Amherst Track Cl         0.87m    2-10.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Balcom                Johnston Youth T         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  2 Eric Vlach                   Attleboro Jaguar         3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  3 Thomas Brew                  Amherst Track Cl         3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  4 Alex Fogelgren               Amherst Track Cl         2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
  5 Evan Dalaker                 Amherst Track Cl         2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 -- Carter Hall                  Amherst Track Cl            ND   NWI
 -- Tomas Stuopis                Amherst Track Cl            ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Fischetti            Nitehawks                5.70m   18-08.50
  2 Drew Prescott                Amherst Track Cl         5.33m   17-06.00
  3 Michael Russell              Amherst Track Cl         4.43m   14-06.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Samuel Janson                Amherst Track Cl        24.44m      80-02
  2 Thomas Brew                  Amherst Track Cl        24.12m      79-02
  3 Tomas Stuopis                Amherst Track Cl        16.65m      54-07
  4 Matthew Fischetti            Nitehawks               15.13m      49-08
  5 Michael Russell              Amherst Track Cl        14.16m      46-05
  6 Nicholas Graham              North Kingstown         12.07m      39-07

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darrell Britton              Providence Cobra         13.64   NWI
  2 Trevor Tuplin                Fireboltz                14.06   NWI
  3 Eric Frizzell                unattached               14.24   NWI
  4 James Fisher                 Waltham Track Cl         14.75   NWI
  5 Kevin Gidari                 Nashua Area WWTC         14.94   NWI
  6 William Haskell              Flashing Lightni         14.95   NWI
  7 DeWayne Walker               Boston Internati         15.23   NWI
  8 Simon Merryweather           Fireboltz                15.64   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Darrell Britton              Providence Cobra         28.92   NWI  2
  2 Trevor Tuplin                Fireboltz                29.17   NWI  2
  3 Eric Salzillo                Providence Cobra         31.03   NWI  1
  4 William Haskell              Flashing Lightni         31.10   NWI  2
  5 Jakarie Washington           Boston Internati         31.13   NWI  2
  6 Kevin Gidari                 Nashua Area WWTC         31.38   NWI  1
  7 DeWayne Walker               Boston Internati         32.31   NWI  2
  8 Simon Merryweather           Fireboltz                33.13   NWI  2
  9 Daniel Mepham                unattached               33.95   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trevor Tuplin                Fireboltz              1:08.69
  2 Jakarie Washington           Boston Internati       1:12.12
  3 Kevin Gidari                 Nashua Area WWTC       1:13.27
  4 Robert Patterson             unattached             1:15.75
  5 Shane Jordan                 Fireboltz              1:19.21
  6 Jackson Hall                 Amherst Track Cl       1:23.27

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 James Fisher                 Waltham Track Cl       2:41.93
  2 Robert Royall                Providence Cobra       2:42.47
  3 John Callanan                Nautical Mile          2:45.02
  4 Josh Sciaraffa               Fireboltz              2:52.44
  5 Matthew Barnes               Nitehawks              3:01.65

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jack Collopy                 unattached             5:21.77
  2 Eric Salzillo                Providence Cobra       5:26.78
  3 Robert Royall                Providence Cobra       5:27.18
  4 John Nichols                 Waltham Track Cl       5:30.28
  5 Robert Patterson             unattached             5:30.33
  6 Andrew Stephens              Nautical Mile          5:37.12
  7 Matthew Barnes               Nitehawks              5:41.65
  8 Josh Sciaraffa               Fireboltz              5:46.89

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell McLeod              Amherst Track Cl      11:19.84
  2 Jack Collopy                 unattached            11:21.36

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Mepham                unattached               1.32m    4-04.00
  2 Nick Fischetti               Nitehawks                1.22m    4-00.00
  3 Kade Colen                   Amherst Track Cl         1.12m    3-08.00
  4 Peter Janson                 Amherst Track Cl         1.12m    3-08.00
  5 Matthew Barnes               Nitehawks                1.07m    3-06.00
 -- Josh Abt                     Chacer Track Clu            NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin O'Brien                Bay State Bullet         3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  2 Robert Patterson             unattached               3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  3 Darrell Britton              Providence Cobra         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  3 Josh Sciaraffa               Fireboltz                3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  5 Kade Colen                   Amherst Track Cl         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  6 Simon Merryweather           Fireboltz                3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  7 Dejuan Solan                 Fast Feet Track          2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
 -- Eric Frizzell                unattached                  ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 James Fisher                 Waltham Track Cl         8.79m   28-10.25
  2 Nick Fischetti               Nitehawks                7.66m   25-01.75
  3 Robert Palazzo               unattached               6.08m   19-11.50
  4 Josh Abt                     Chacer Track Clu         5.30m   17-04.75
  5 Jackson Hall                 Amherst Track Cl         4.79m   15-08.75

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Fischetti               Nitehawks               15.20m      49-10
  2 Robert Palazzo               unattached              14.28m      46-10
  3 Jackson Hall                 Amherst Track Cl        11.38m      37-04

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Abt                     Chacer Track Clu        32.42m     106-04
  2 Peter Janson                 Amherst Track Cl        26.87m      88-02
  3 Kade Colen                   Amherst Track Cl        23.83m      78-02
  4 Kevin O'Brien                Bay State Bullet        22.88m      75-01
 -- William Cook                 Amherst Track Cl            ND
 -- Seth Starrett                Amherst Track Cl            ND

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arthur Reynolds IV           Fast Feet Track          12.32q  NWI  3
  2 Corey Schueler               unattached               12.53q  NWI  3
  3 Keon Holloway                Boston Internati         12.64q  NWI  1
  4 Kwame Francis-John           CSU                      12.78q  NWI  1
  5 Derek Sit                    Bay State Bullet         12.86q  NWI  2
  6 Logan Falk                   Hatchet Harriers         12.87q  NWI  1
  7 Taylor Garland               Falmouth Track C         13.18q  NWI  2
  8 Nick Rodriguez               Bay State Bullet         13.33q  NWI  3
  9 Jeremy Capdeville            Fast Feet Track          13.42   NWI  2
 10 Ross McDonald                unattached               13.47   NWI  2
 11 Mario Nicholson              Providence Cobra         13.49   NWI  3
 12 Jonathan Neiman              unattached               13.50   NWI  1
 13 Pietro Verrecchia            Providence Cobra         13.54   NWI  3
 14 Sylvester Tyler              Boston Internati         13.66   NWI  1
 15 Timothy Clarkin              North Kingstown          13.84   NWI  3
 16 Christopher Halsted          Nitehawks                14.21   NWI  2
 17 Nick Spears                  unattached               16.27   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur Reynolds IV           Fast Feet Track          12.34   NWI
  2 Corey Schueler               unattached               12.48   NWI
  3 Keon Holloway                Boston Internati         12.52   NWI
  4 Kwame Francis-John           CSU                      12.52   NWI
  5 Derek Sit                    Bay State Bullet         12.83   NWI
  6 Logan Falk                   Hatchet Harriers         12.99   NWI
  7 Taylor Garland               Falmouth Track C         13.07   NWI
  8 Nick Rodriguez               Bay State Bullet         13.15   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arthur Reynolds IV           Fast Feet Track          25.11   NWI  1
  2 Keon Holloway                Boston Internati         25.91   NWI  1
  3 Logan Falk                   Hatchet Harriers         27.05   NWI  1
  4 Dan Baker                    unattached               27.07   NWI  2
  5 Taylor Garland               Falmouth Track C         27.37   NWI  1
  6 Nicholas Moore               CSU                      27.38   NWI  1
  7 Mario Nicholson              Providence Cobra         27.67   NWI  2
  8 Pietro Verrecchia            Providence Cobra         27.98   NWI  1
  9 Jeremy Capdeville            Fast Feet Track          28.05   NWI  2
 10 William Mepham               unattached               28.14   NWI  2
 11 Sylvester Tyler              Boston Internati         28.77   NWI  1
 12 Christopher Halsted          Nitehawks                29.04   NWI  1
 13 Ogi Rapaic                   Waltham Track Cl         30.02   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alexander Amidon             unattached               53.89
  2 Dan Baker                    unattached             1:01.53
  3 Sean Quinn                   Amherst Track Cl       1:04.48
  4 Kyle Gidari                  Nashua Area WWTC       1:14.77
  5 Rich Maxwell                 Providence Cobra       1:20.54

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alexander Amidon             unattached             2:22.03
  2 Ben Finch                    CSU                    2:31.31
  3 Sean Quinn                   Amherst Track Cl       2:34.27
  4 Alec Bates                   Nautical Mile          2:40.83
  5 Alex Gutwilling              Nitehawks              2:59.26
  6 Nick Murphy                  Amherst Track Cl       3:00.30
  7 Kyle Gidari                  Nashua Area WWTC       3:03.63
  8 Rich Maxwell                 Providence Cobra       3:13.52

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 David Sinclair               unattached             4:42.95
  2 Sam Belcher                  SMAC                   4:58.79
  3 Ben Finch                    CSU                    5:04.23
  4 Alec Barnes                  Nitehawks              5:10.72
  5 Ogi Rapaic                   Waltham Track Cl       5:19.63
  6 Alex Gutwilling              Nitehawks              5:49.67
  7 Nick Murphy                  Amherst Track Cl       5:50.58
 -- Scott Lamay                  North Kingstown            DNF

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sid Griffin                  North Kingstown        9:36.13
  2 David Sinclair               unattached            10:12.34
  3 Sam Belcher                  SMAC                  10:47.04
  4 Brent Schouler               Tri-Valley Front      11:46.85
  5 Alec Barnes                  Nitehawks             11:55.22

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Stuart           New England Walk      15:53.01

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 William Stemberg             unattached               20.59   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jonathan Neiman              unattached               33.80   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Sports Union  'B'                           51.39
  2 Bay State Bullets  'B'                                53.54

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Sports Union  'A'                         5:11.84

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 William Mepham               unattached               1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Michael Blair                Bay State Bullet         1.42m    4-07.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Corey Schueler               unattached               5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
  2 Nick Rodriguez               Bay State Bullet         5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  3 Arthur Reynolds IV           Fast Feet Track          4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  4 Ross McDonald                unattached               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  5 Christopher Halsted          Nitehawks                4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  6 Jonathan Neiman              unattached               4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  7 Jeremy Capdeville            Fast Feet Track          4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  8 Taylor Garland               Falmouth Track C         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  9 Ogi Rapaic                   Waltham Track Cl         3.74m   NWI  12-03.25

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Cleaves              5-Star Running C        10.86m   35-07.75
  2 Clevan Cooper                Bay State Bullet         9.80m   32-02.00
  3 Mark Hamilton                unattached               8.38m   27-06.00
  4 Michael Maloof               unattached               8.31m   27-03.25
  5 Nick Murphy                  Amherst Track Cl         5.91m   19-04.75

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Maloof               unattached              29.40m      96-05
  2 Mark Hamilton                unattached              28.59m      93-09
  3 Zachary Cleaves              5-Star Running C        24.07m      79-00
  4 Nick Murphy                  Amherst Track Cl        15.12m      49-07

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dan Baker                    unattached              32.57m     106-10
  2 Mark Hamilton                unattached              29.97m      98-04
  3 Michael Maloof               unattached              29.59m      97-01
  4 Alex Gutwilling              Nitehawks               19.93m      65-05

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Washington              Providence Cobra         11.33   NWI
  2 Kevin Morgan                 Providence Cobra         11.35   NWI
  3 Wilburn Logan                Providence Cobra         11.82   NWI
  4 Teto Moulton                 Providence Cobra         11.86   NWI
  5 Jermayne Capderille          Fast Feet Track          11.87   NWI
  6 Brian Turnbull               Sport Village            12.45   NWI
  7 Connor O'Neill               unattached               12.77   NWI
  8 Stephen Valencia             unattached               12.94   NWI
  9 Alex Moin                    unattached               13.60
 10 David Garland                Falmouth Track C         14.05
 11 Jack Yan                     Bay State Bullet         14.23
 12 Thomas Lazinski              unattached               14.97
 -- Marques Benton               Fast Feet Track            DNF

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kevin Morgan                 Providence Cobra         23.21   NWI  2
  2 Corey Gobbi                  unattached               23.41   NWI  2
  3 Teto Moulton                 Providence Cobra         23.58   NWI  2
  4 Tyler Norton                 Flashing Lightni         23.74   NWI  2
  5 Wilburn Logan                Providence Cobra         24.01   NWI  2
  6 Matt Washington              Providence Cobra         24.39   NWI  1
  7 Brian Turnbull               Sport Village            25.52   NWI  2
  8 Gregory Saucier              unattached               26.32   NWI  1
  9 Stephen Valencia             unattached               26.38   NWI  2
 10 Alex Moin                    unattached               27.74   NWI  1
 11 Santos Cabral                Bay State Bullet         31.10   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corey Gobbi                  unattached               50.97   1
  2 Tyler Norton                 Flashing Lightni         52.54   1
  3 Matthew Gulino               Providence Cobra         54.41   1
  4 Donnell Freeman              Providence Cobra         54.91   2
  5 Connor O'Neill               unattached               55.43   1
  6 Jayson McVeigh               Providence Cobra         56.51   1
  7 Gregory Saucier              unattached               58.14   1
  8 Ryan Maguire                 unattached             1:13.17   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniel Brooks                unattached             2:12.03
  2 Sean Bates                   Nautical Mile          2:19.35
  3 Tony Yin                     Providence Cobra       2:23.39
  4 David Clarkin                unattached             2:26.91
  5 Jayson McVeigh               Providence Cobra       2:28.88
  6 Christopher Bojanic          Nitehawks              2:35.28
  7 Thomas Coyle                 unattached             2:39.56
  8 Carlton Ellis                Fast Feet Track        2:48.69

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Matthew Brousseau            Providence Cobra       4:21.93
  2 Kyle Powers                  unattached             4:38.76
  3 David Clarkin                unattached             4:58.40
  4 Tony Yin                     Providence Cobra       5:01.07
  5 Christopher Bojanic          Nitehawks              5:32.00
  6 Carlton Ellis                Fast Feet Track        5:47.31

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kyle Powers                  unattached             9:46.55
  2 Mitchell Leveille            North Kingstown        9:50.47
  3 Andrew Dunn                  Bay State Bullet      10:30.72
  4 Richard Chace                unattached            11:05.82

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Bojanic          Nitehawks              1:14.22

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                46.77

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              3:47.65
  2 Providence Cobras  'B'                              3:55.57

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Reigstad              unattached               1.83m    6-00.00
  2 Sam Arsenault                unattached               1.68m    5-06.00
  3 Geoffrey Russ                Bay State Bullet         1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Christopher Bojanic          Nitehawks                1.22m    4-00.00
 -- Thomas Lazinski              unattached                  NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Wilburn Logan                Providence Cobra         5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
  2 Jermayne Capderille          Fast Feet Track          5.64m   NWI  18-06.00
  2 Andrew Reigstad              unattached               5.64m   NWI  18-06.00
  4 Brian Turnbull               Sport Village            5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
  5 Matthew Gulino               Providence Cobra         5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
  6 Sam Arsenault                unattached               4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
  7 Lucas Hadden                 unattached               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  8 Jack Yan                     Bay State Bullet         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
 -- David Garland                Falmouth Track C            ND   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Corey Gobbi                  unattached              11.34m   NWI  37-02.50
  2 Stephen Valencia             unattached              10.22m   NWI  33-06.50

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Keeling                unattached              14.69m   48-02.50
  2 William Horan                unattached              10.60m   34-09.50
  3 R. Mark Rossoll              unattached              10.00m   32-09.75
  4 Drew Serdakowski             unattached               8.07m   26-05.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Hadden                 unattached              34.00m     111-06
  2 R. Mark Rossoll              unattached              31.62m     103-09
  3 Nicholas Farnsworth          Throwing Zone           31.33m     102-09
  4 Drew Serdakowski             unattached              19.43m      63-09

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Onye                 unattached              50.52m     165-09
  2 William Horan                unattached              36.21m     118-09
  3 Drew Serdakowski             unattached              11.00m      36-01

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Hadden                 unattached              49.49m     162-04
  2 Jacob Keeling                unattached              44.18m     144-11
  3 Daniel Brooks                unattached              43.32m     142-01
  4 Nicholas Farnsworth          Throwing Zone           41.40m     135-10
  5 William Horan                unattached              38.64m     126-09
  6 Charley Marshall             Providence Cobra        32.19m     105-07
  7 Drew Serdakowski             unattached              21.11m      69-03

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pierre Hage                  Nitehawks                11.86   NWI
  2 Jason Sheldon                unattached               12.04   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brian Derrico                unattached               23.01   NWI  1
  2 Pierre Hage                  Nitehawks                23.35   NWI  1
  3 Yeison Berdugs               Providence Cobra         23.75   NWI  2
  4 Matthew Howard               unattached               23.83   NWI  1
  5 Jefferson Saldivar           Providence Cobra         24.22   NWI  2
  6 Jason Sheldon                unattached               24.27   NWI  1
  7 Andrew Guida                 Lincoln Tornados         24.82   NWI  1
  8 Alex MacLeod                 Greater Springfi         25.51   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Freitas                unattached               49.56   1
  2 Pierre Hage                  Nitehawks                51.79   1
  3 Andrew Guida                 Lincoln Tornados         52.76   1
  4 Jefferson Saldivar           Providence Cobra         52.83   1
  5 Matthew Howard               unattached               53.02   1
  6 Yeison Berdugs               Providence Cobra         53.05   1
  7 Nicholas Massarone           unattached               54.57   2
  8 Revelino Daveiga             Providence Cobra         55.02   2
  9 Anders Nordquist             unattached               55.61   1

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sean Whalen                  unattached             2:15.04
  2 Brian Freitas                unattached             2:22.40
  3 Anders Nordquist             unattached             2:25.68

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alex Eaton                   unattached             4:23.42
  2 Todd Robbins                 Providence Cobra       4:24.06
  3 Jonathan Oliver              North Kingstown        4:28.53

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Todd Robbins                 Providence Cobra       9:36.00

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alex MacLeod                 Greater Springfi         17.61   NWI
  2 Phillip Connaughton          unattached               17.72   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alex MacLeod                 Greater Springfi       1:04.07
  2 Phillip Connaughton          unattached             1:06.17

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Samuel Fox                   unattached               2.03m    6-08.00
  2 Joseph D'Agostino            unattached               1.93m    6-04.00
  3 Phillip Connaughton          unattached               1.83m    6-00.00
  3 Joseph Staub                 unattached               1.83m    6-00.00
  5 Jordan Maddocks              unattached               1.73m    5-08.00
  6 Anders Nordquist             unattached               1.63m    5-04.25

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Doug Newton                  unattached               3.66m   12-00.00

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Verdier               unattached               5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  2 Phillip Connaughton          unattached               5.45m   NWI  17-10.75

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Verdier               unattached              12.58m   NWI  41-03.25
 -- Christopher Gubata           unattached                  ND   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Adeqale Shekoni              Providence Cobra        14.47m   47-05.75
  2 Jake Santerre                unattached              12.47m   40-11.00
  3 Nick Chase                   Chacer Track Clu        11.38m   37-04.00
  4 Alex Ivanov                  Nitehawks               11.14m   36-06.75
  5 Grant Hamilton               unattached               9.88m   32-05.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Santerre                unattached              37.17m     121-11
  2 Joseph Staub                 unattached              34.13m     112-00
  3 Alex Ivanov                  Nitehawks               33.83m     111-00
  4 Nick Chase                   Chacer Track Clu        32.01m     105-00
  5 Grant Hamilton               unattached              31.54m     103-06

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Craig Pearce                 unattached              58.94m     193-04
  2 Nick Chase                   Chacer Track Clu        52.13m     171-00
  3 Daniel Sullivan              Joe Donahue Thro        50.47m     165-07
  4 Jeffrey Aiken                unattached              43.19m     141-08
  5 Grant Hamilton               unattached              42.91m     140-09
  6 Jake Santerre                unattached              33.25m     109-01
  7 Joseph Staub                 unattached              30.51m     100-01

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Ivanov                  Nitehawks               45.90m     150-07
  2 Stephen Susi                 unattached              43.72m     143-05
  3 Andrew Marshall              Providence Cobra        39.61m     129-11
  4 Joshua Gelsomino             unattached              39.06m     128-02
  5 Sean Mathews                 unattached              35.62m     116-10
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec