Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Men's 10 km

Team Scores

1. Hansons-Brooks D P
    3  Brian Sell, 27, Rochester Hills, MI         30:07    4:51
    6  Chad Johnson, 29, Rochester Hills, MI       30:25    4:54
    7  Josh Moen, 23, Rochester Hills, MI          30:30    4:55
   11  Clint Verran, 30, Rochester Hills, MI       30:42    4:56
   23  Martin Rosendahl, 27, Rochester Hills, MI   31:07    5:01
   25  Mike Morgan, 25, Rochester Hills, MI        31:09    5:01
Time = 2:32:49     Places = 50

2. Asics Aggie R C
   10  Paulo Carvalho, 25, Modesto, CA             30:41    4:56
   12  Sergio Reyes, 24, Los Osos, CA              30:47    4:57
   13  Ryan Moorcroft, 23, San Luis Obispo, CA     30:50    4:58
   16  Steven Springhorn, 23, Redding, CA          30:57    4:59
   17  John Service, 25, San Jose, CA              30:58    4:59
   43  Sean Ricketts, 23, Grover Beach, CA         31:43    5:06
   67  Kevin Pierpoint, 29, Palo Alto, CA          32:19    5:12
   91  Jak Kuehn, 25, Truckee, CA                  32:49    5:17
Time = 2:34:11     Places = 68

3. Team Xo
    1  Max King, 25, Bend, OR                      30:01    4:50
    9  Paul Kezes, 26, Eugene, OR                  30:37    4:56
   20  John Lucas, 25, Eugene, OR                  31:02    5:00
   21  Daniel McLean, 24, Seattle, WA              31:04    5:00
   70  Benjamin Mangrum, 27, Tacoma, WA            32:24    5:13
   93  Eric Logsdon, 23, Canby, OR                 32:49    5:17
  111  Jeremy Tolman, 28, Battle Ground, WA        33:17    5:21
Time = 2:35:07     Places = 121

4. Wisconsin Runner
    8  Timothy Keller, 24, Milwaukee, WI           30:34    4:55
   22  Dan Sutton, 25, Madison, WI                 31:05    5:00
   33  Matt Thull, 30, Milwaukee, WI               31:23    5:03
   36  Isaiah Festa, 25, Madison, WI               31:31    5:04
   40  Corey Stelljes, 24, Madison, WI             31:39    5:06
   49  Ryan Meissen, 27, River Falls, WI           31:49    5:07
   54  Jared Cordes, 28, Madison, WI               31:57    5:09
  107  Matthew Groose, 24, Appleton, WI            33:07    5:20
Time = 2:36:11     Places = 139

5. Boston Athletic Assn
   15  Patrick Moulton, 23, Pelham, NH             30:55    4:59
   27  Mark Miller, 25, Keene, NH                  31:13    5:02
   32  Benjamin Schmeckpeper, 22, Boston, MA       31:19    5:02
   53  Edward Baker, 26, Boston, MA                31:56    5:09
   77  Oscar Ponce, 28, Boston, MA                 32:39    5:15
Time = 2:38:00     Places = 204

6. Big Sur Distance Proj
    4  Ryan Bak, 24, Marina, CA                    30:13    4:52
    5  Fasil Bizuneh, 25, Marina, CA               30:21    4:53
   14  Lyle Weese, 26, Marina, CA                  30:54    4:58
   94  Scott Nagelkerke, 24, Marina, CA            32:50    5:17
  102  Kevin Clary, 24, Marina, CA                 32:59    5:19
Time = 2:37:17     Places = 219

7. Nike Team Run La
   35  Kalpanatit Broderick, 25, San Diego, CA     31:30    5:04
   47  Justin Patananan, 25, Palmdale, CA          31:48    5:07
   57  Kevin Koeper, 27, Arcadia, CA               32:05    5:10
   64  Mark Pilja, 25, Los Angeles, CA             32:17    5:12
   69  Todd Witzleben, 24, Glendale, CA            32:22    5:13
   85  Luis Ibarra, 25, Montebello, CA             32:46    5:16
   88  Antonio Arce, 28, San Diego, CA             32:46    5:17
Time = 2:40:00     Places = 272

8. Universal Sole-Reebok
   24  Jeff Jonaitis, 24, Chicago, IL              31:08    5:01
   42  Jeremy Borling, 25, Chicago, IL             31:43    5:06
   66  Mikhail Davidyan, 21, Skokie, IL            32:18    5:12
   87  Cameron Stuber, 30, Chicago, IL             32:46    5:16
  121  Greg Jimmerson, 30, Chicago, IL             33:27    5:23
  127  Bob Mathews, 38, Chicago, IL                33:33    5:24
Time = 2:41:19     Places = 340

9. Reebok Boston
   29  Roland Lavallee, 27, Bellingham, MA         31:17    5:02
   31  Justin Lutz, 25, Framingham, MA             31:18    5:02
   55  Ryan Carrara, 29, Clinton, MA               32:02    5:09
   98  Bradford Klinedinst, 29, Medway, MA         32:55    5:18
  136  Mark Mayall, 34, Maynard, MA                33:45    5:26
Time = 2:41:15     Places = 349

10. Philadelphia T C
   41  Ryan Fennelly, 24, Philadelphia, PA         31:40    5:06
   51  Matt Byrne, 30, Philadelphia, PA            31:54    5:08
   65  Bryan Poerner, 29, Philadelphia, PA         32:17    5:12
   79  Edward Callinan, 31, Cherry Hill, NJ        32:40    5:16
  146  Garrett Ash, 22, Philadelphia, PA           33:56    5:28
Time = 2:42:25     Places = 382

11. Sports Warrior T C
    2  Brandon Leslie, 29, Albuquerque, NM         30:05    4:51
   26  Kyle Goklish, 25, Whiteriver, AZ            31:13    5:01
   56  Angelo Baca, 25, Albuquerque, NM            32:03    5:10
  144  Bryan Waatsa, 20, Zuni, NM                  33:54    5:27
  156  Theodore Round Face, 26, Mentmore, NM       34:13    5:30
Time = 2:41:25     Places = 384

12. Seattle R C
   30  Chris Charles, 28, Seattle, WA              31:17    5:02
   61  Gregory Crowther, 32, Seattle, WA           32:14    5:11
   81  Benjamin Haber, 30, Seattle, WA             32:42    5:16
   92  James Gallagher, 29, Seattle, WA            32:49    5:17
  126  Ben Sauvage, 36, Seattle, WA                33:33    5:24
  141  Glen Weissman, 36, Bellevue, WA             33:49    5:27
  163  Mark Davies, 34, Seattle, WA                34:29    5:33
Time = 2:42:33     Places = 390

13*. Indiana Invaders
   34  Hunter Spencer, 25, Indianapolis, IN        31:29    5:04
   73  John Poray, 24, Indianapolis, IN            32:32    5:14
   89  Aaron Harding, 23, New Palestine, IN        32:47    5:17
  105  Caleb Bailey, 24, Indianapolis, IN          33:03    5:19
  106  Ted Turner, 22, Indianapolis, IN            33:04    5:19
Time = 2:42:53     Places = 407

14*. Genesee Valley
   39  Ryan Pauling, 29, Rochester, NY             31:35    5:05
   76  Dave Bradshaw, 27, Macedon, NY              32:39    5:15
   84  Brian Lombardo, 28, Amherst, NY             32:44    5:16
   96  Timothy Avery, 24, Rochester, NY            32:54    5:18
  112  Steven Strelick, 22, Rochester, NY          33:17    5:22
  138  Andrew Corman, 25, Hornell, NY              33:47    5:26
  157  Mike Heitzenrater, 27, E. Amherst, NY       34:16    5:31
  168  Craig Lefort, 27, Rochester, NY             34:39    5:35
Time = 2:43:07     Places = 407

15. Front Line Racing
   44  Nick Stanko, 24, Ann Arbor, MI              31:44    5:06
   58  Jacques Henning, 24, Harbor Springs, MI     32:06    5:10
   59  Matthew Edwards, 23, Grand Blanc, MI        32:06    5:10
  132  Ryan Bissell, 26, Vassar, MI                33:40    5:25
  143  Greg Feucht, 27, Ann Arbor, MI              33:52    5:27
  196  Eric Prowse, 27, Hazel Park, MI             35:42    5:45
Time = 2:43:26     Places = 436

16. Club Northwest
   63  Will Dobbie, 23, Seattle, MI                32:16    5:12
   90  Steve Dekoker, 24, Seattle, WA              32:48    5:17
   95  Colin Fishwick, 28, Seattle, WA             32:52    5:18
  101  Thaddeus Garlatz, 25, Bellingham, WA        32:58    5:18
  109  Brett Winegar, 26, Shoreline, WA            33:12    5:21
  116  Hans Otten, 27, Renton, WA                  33:25    5:23
  165  Ahrlin Bauman, 32, Vancouver, WA            34:33    5:34
Time = 2:44:04     Places = 458

17. Run-Insight Com
   38  Aaron Rowe, 24, Dublin, OH                  31:34    5:05
   46  Fred Kieser, 34, Cleveland, OH              31:46    5:07
  118  Timothy Budic, 25, Mentor, OH               33:26    5:23
  131  John Hopple, 37, Canton, OH                 33:40    5:25
  133  Richard Bement, 25, Columbia Station, OH    33:42    5:26
  153  Chris Hine, 22, Mentor, OH                  34:08    5:30
  164  Stephen Benesh, 25, Parma, OH               34:32    5:34
  169  Jeffrey Day, 35, Berea, OH                  34:40    5:35
Time = 2:44:07     Places = 466

18. Brooks Manhattan T C
   75  Seth Holland, 25, Hoboken, NJ               32:36    5:15
   83  Karl Dusen, 23, New York, NY                32:44    5:16
   97  Patrick Anglin, 26, New York City, NY       32:55    5:18
  104  David Nash, 24, Poughkeepsie, NY            33:02    5:19
  124  Scott Herrick, 23, Flushing, NY             33:32    5:24
  128  Bruce Hancock, 24, New York, NY             33:35    5:24
  148  Ray Biersbach, 27, New York, NY             34:00    5:28
  154  Michael Contopoulos, 28, New York, NY       34:10    5:30
Time = 2:44:46     Places = 483

19. Raleigh Outfitters
   19  Devin Swann, 25, Raleigh, NC                31:01    5:00
   45  Ryan Emery, 25, Chapel Hill, NC             31:44    5:06
  113  Paul Jones, 30, Apex, NC                    33:18    5:22
  134  Derek Fenton, 35, Raleigh, NC               33:43    5:26
  174  David O'Hara, 29, Apex, NC                  34:47    5:36
  181  Nick Rector, 25*, Chapel Hill, NC           35:09    5:40
  186  Chris Rogers, 24, Chapel Hill, NC           35:23    5:42
Time = 2:44:31     Places = 485

20. Cal Coast T C
   62  Matt McKeehan, 21, Anaheim, CA              32:15    5:11
   80  Johann Appell, 28, Huntington Beach, CA     32:40    5:16
  110  Roosevelt Cook, 26, Oak Hills, CA           33:16    5:21
  114  Martin Pennell, 28, Laguna Hills, CA        33:20    5:22
  139  Dan Arsenault, 43, Santa Ana, CA            33:48    5:26
  162  James Maynard, 37, Norwalk, CA              34:27    5:33
Time = 2:45:17     Places = 505

21. Atlanta T C 40
   37  Jay Stephenson, 24, Rome, GA                31:32    5:05
   60  Neil McDonagh, 24, Atlanta, GA              32:09    5:11
   71  Thomas Kutter, 25, Loganville, GA           32:27    5:13
  180  Michael Monk, 27, Marietta, GA              35:02    5:38
  183  Ryan Anderson, 29, Atlanta, GA              35:15    5:41
Time = 2:46:24     Places = 531

22. Willow Street Ac
   50  Jamie Rodriguez, 25, Albany, NY             31:54    5:08
   68  Nicholas Conway, 30, Albany, NY             32:22    5:13
  130  Louis Dinuzzo, 23, Loudonville, NY          33:39    5:25
  137  Robert Irwin, 32, Guilderland, NY           33:46    5:26
  147  Adam Rice, 25, Albany, NY                   33:59    5:28
  175  Peter Flynn, 28, Troy, NY                   34:51    5:37
  177  Benjamin Greenberg, 36, Voorheesville, NY   34:55    5:37
  200  Chuck Terry, 23, Albany, NY                 36:16    5:50
Time = 2:45:38     Places = 532

23. Syracuse Chargers
   48  Emory Mort, 22, Ghent, NY                   31:49    5:07
  117  Matthew Lopiccolo, 30, Oneonta, NY          33:25    5:23
  120  Scott Weeks, 33, Cortland, NY               33:26    5:23
  142  Thomas Davis, 18, Ithaca, NY                33:51    5:27
  171  Kris Enwright, 24, Oswego, NY               34:42    5:35
  219  Erik Nordman, 32, Liverpool, NY             37:41    6:04
Time = 2:47:11     Places = 598

24. Grtr Boston T C
   52  Michael Pieck, 31, Brookline, MA            31:55    5:08
  115  Samuel Blasiak, 25, Waltham, MA             33:22    5:22
  129  Christopher Wells, 29, Mansfield, MA        33:36    5:25
  159  Ryan Aschbrenner, 28, Waltham, MA           34:21    5:32
  167  Jeff Doyon, 27, Somerville, MA              34:39    5:35
  176  Edward Breen, 24, Stoneham, MA              34:54    5:37
  189  John Fialkovich, 25, Brighton, MA           35:28    5:43
  192  Brad Kozel, 26, Allston, MA                 35:37    5:44
Time = 2:47:50     Places = 622

25. West Valley T C
   74  Todd Rose, 32, Oakland, CA                  32:33    5:14
   78  Christopher Vieman, 33, Felton, CA          32:39    5:15
  100  William Raitter, 35, Bend, OR               32:57    5:18
  187  Sean Nixon, 34, Bend, OR                    35:25    5:42
  191  Charles Schneekloth, 28, Oakland, CA        35:36    5:44
Time = 2:49:08     Places = 630

26. Universal Sole B
   82  Peter Derby, 23, Cadillac, MI               32:43    5:16
   99  James Akita, 25, Elmhurst, IL               32:56    5:18
  119  John Sipple, 26, Palos Park, IL             33:26    5:23
  123  Larry Cardenas, 21, Chicago, IL             33:29    5:24
  208  John Temple, 33, Chicago, IL                36:31    5:53
  217  Craig Tiede, 23, Woodridge, IL              37:21    6:01
  229  Sean Butler, 33, Chicago, IL                41:15    6:38
Time = 2:49:04     Places = 631

27. Columbia T C
   72  Matthew Laye, 24, Livermore, CA             32:28    5:14
   86  Andrew Norton, 24, Columbia, MO             32:46    5:16
  160  Ted Zderic, 33, Columbia, MO                34:22    5:32
  166  Patrick Hanson, 21, Columbia, MO            34:37    5:34
  213  Matthew Dreier, 30, Columbia, MO            37:04    5:58
  221  Ernest Rigdon, 32, Columbia, MO             38:18    6:10
Time = 2:51:15     Places = 697

28. Slab City Running Com
   18  Matthew Hooley, 23, Minneapolis, MN         31:00    4:59
  145  Christopher Lundberg, 22, Minneapolis, MN   33:56    5:28
  182  Thomas Church, 24, St. Paul, MN             35:14    5:40
  198  Philip Schrader, 24, Minneapolis, MN        36:01    5:48
  206  Daniel Church, 22, Minneapolis, MN          36:28    5:52
Time = 2:52:36     Places = 749

29. Westchester T C
   28  Josh Simpson, 21, New Rochelle, NY          31:14    5:02
  108  Casey Batey, 26, Milton, NY                 33:09    5:20
  197  Marc Reider, 38, Monson, MA                 35:59    5:48
  209  Venkat Reddy, 28, Peekskill, NY             36:36    5:54
  224  Michael McAleer, 41, Peekskill, NY          38:36    6:13
Time = 2:55:33     Places = 766

30. Genesee Valley B
  122  Chad Bader, 26, Rochester, NY               33:28    5:23
  151  Justin Sukiennik, 24, Rochester, NY         34:05    5:29
  172  Jason Urckfitz, 36, Brockport, NY           34:44    5:36
  179  Eric Boyce, 24, Bergen, NY                  35:01    5:38
  195  Don Miller, 35, Auburn, NY                  35:41    5:45
  225  Gregory Gray, 39, Mendon, NY                39:29    6:21
  232  Andrew Kless, 19, Rochester, NY             43:03    6:56
Time = 2:52:57     Places = 819

31. Fleet Feet/Brooks
  125  Zachary Toothman, 23, Tell City, IN         33:32    5:24
  170  Richard McCurdy, 34, New Albany, IN         34:40    5:35
  173  Kevin Alessandro, 25, Louisville, KY        34:46    5:36
  178  Alan Tobin, 27, Louisville, KY              34:59    5:38
  188  Michael Horan, 25, Louisville, KY           35:25    5:42
  193  Justin Banks, 25, Middletown, KY            35:37    5:44
  201  John Sensenbrenner, 25, Louisville, KY      36:16    5:50
  204  Andrew Swanson, 25, Louisville, KY          36:22    5:51
Time = 2:53:21     Places = 834

32. Clarence Alumni
  103  Eric Graf, 26, Clarence, NY                 33:00    5:19
  152  Jim Wahl, 23, Lancaster, NY                 34:06    5:29
  203  David Washousky, 22, Clarence, NY           36:19    5:51
  218  Trevor White, 32, Clarence, NY              37:37    6:03
  227  Steven White, 36, Williamsville, NY         39:58    6:26
  230  Derek White, 33, Fayetteville, NY           41:53    6:45
Time = 3:00:58     Places = 903

33. West Penn T C
  155  Peter Boyd, 31, Union City, PA              34:10    5:30
  161  Kyle Botten, 17, Export, PA                 34:25    5:32
  190  Timmy Snyder, 23, Monaca, PA                35:31    5:43
  199  Tom O'Rourke, 32, Pittsburgh, PA            36:09    5:49
  211  Malcolm Muhammad, 16, Verona, PA            36:52    5:56
Time = 2:57:05     Places = 916

34. Syracuse T C
  150  Gerry McOmber, 28, Baldwinsville, NY        34:02    5:29
  184  Christopher Tucker, 20, Cato, NY            35:16    5:41
  194  Derek Powers, 30, Chittenango, NY           35:39    5:44
  205  Javier Martinez, 34, Baldwinsville, NY      36:26    5:52
  212  Matthew Miling, 26, Syracuse, NY            36:55    5:57
  220  Jacob Wickham, 28, Syracuse, NY             37:46    6:05
  233  Michael Thompson, 39, Syracuse, NY          43:08    6:57
Time = 2:58:15     Places = 945

35. Checkers A C
  149  Jason Quast, 25, Kenmore, NY                34:01    5:29
  158  Chris Mattingly, 39, Orchard Park, NY       34:18    5:31
  210  Michael Cook, 23, Kenmore, NY               36:39    5:54
  215  Thomas Wall, 27, Hamburg, NY                37:07    5:59
  222  Brendan Brady, 25, Kenmore, NY              38:27    6:11
  226  Andrew Kozak, 32, Lackawanna, NY            39:37    6:23
  228  Adam Niziol, 22, Lancaster, NY              40:01    6:27
Time = 3:00:30     Places = 954

36. Bellmore Striders
  135  Mathew Uzenski, 23, Oceanside, NY           33:44    5:26
  202  Dejan Popovic, 26, East Meadow, NY          36:18    5:51
  207  Bill Buith, 21, Franklin Square, NY         36:28    5:52
  214  Brian Cloherty, 36, Roslyn Heights, NY      37:05    5:58
  216  Sam Fox, 21, Merrick, NY                    37:09    5:59
Time = 3:00:42     Places = 974

37. Tortoise & Hare R C
  140  Matthew Holappa, 37, Pinckney, MI           33:48    5:26
  185  Christopher Samborn, 25, Dexter, MI         35:21    5:41
  223  Justin Russell, 24, Saline, MI              38:36    6:13
  231  Larry Bostwick, 32, Whitmore Lake, MI       42:24    6:50
  234  Michael Nix, 35, Ann Arbor, MI              43:58    7:05
Time = 3:14:05     Places = 1013


Individuals

 PLACE SCORE FINISHER                                     TIME    PACE  TEAM
    1        Matt Tegenkamp, 23, Madison, WI             29:47    4:48  Nike
    2        Fernando Cabada, 23, Bristol, VA            29:50    4:48  Team Foot Rx Virginia
    3     1  Max King, 25, Bend, OR                      30:01    4:50  Team Xo
    4     2  Brandon Leslie, 29, Albuquerque, NM         30:05    4:51  Sports Warrior T C
    5     3  Brian Sell, 27, Rochester Hills, MI         30:07    4:51  Hansons-Brooks D P
    6     4  Ryan Bak, 24, Marina, CA                    30:13    4:52  Big Sur Distance Proj
    7     5  Fasil Bizuneh, 25, Marina, CA               30:21    4:53  Big Sur Distance Proj
    8     6  Chad Johnson, 29, Rochester Hills, MI       30:25    4:54  Hansons-Brooks D P
    9     7  Josh Moen, 23, Rochester Hills, MI          30:30    4:55  Hansons-Brooks D P
   10     8  Timothy Keller, 24, Milwaukee, WI           30:34    4:55  Wisconsin Runner
   11     9  Paul Kezes, 26, Eugene, OR                  30:37    4:56  Team Xo
   12        Brad Lowery, 23, Brookings, SD              30:40    4:56
   13    10  Paulo Carvalho, 25, Modesto, CA             30:41    4:56  Asics Aggie R C
   14    11  Clint Verran, 30, Rochester Hills, MI       30:42    4:56  Hansons-Brooks D P
   15    12  Sergio Reyes, 24, Los Osos, CA              30:47    4:57  Asics Aggie R C
   16    13  Ryan Moorcroft, 23, San Luis Obispo, CA     30:50    4:58  Asics Aggie R C
   17        Lucas Meyer, 22, Ridgefield, CT             30:53    4:58  The Farm Team, Inc. B
   18    14  Lyle Weese, 26, Marina, CA                  30:54    4:58  Big Sur Distance Proj
   19    15  Patrick Moulton, 23, Pelham, NH             30:55    4:59  Boston Athletic Assn
   20        Leo Kormanik, 22, Akron, OH                 30:55    4:59  Second Sole Ohio
   21        Trent Hoerr, 20, Morton, IL                 30:56    4:59
   22        Corey Duquette, 23, Bristol, VA             30:56    4:59  Team Foot Rx Virginia
   23    16  Steven Springhorn, 23, Redding, CA          30:57    4:59  Asics Aggie R C
   24    17  John Service, 25, San Jose, CA              30:58    4:59  Asics Aggie R C
   25    18  Matthew Hooley, 23, Minneapolis, MN         31:00    4:59  Slab City Running Com
   26    19  Devin Swann, 25, Raleigh, NC                31:01    5:00  Raleigh Outfitters
   27    20  John Lucas, 25, Eugene, OR                  31:02    5:00  Team Xo
   28        David Berdan, 24, Lenoir, NC                31:03    5:00  Zap Fitness
   29    21  Daniel McLean, 24, Seattle, WA              31:04    5:00  Team Xo
   30    22  Dan Sutton, 25, Madison, WI                 31:05    5:00  Wisconsin Runner
   31    23  Martin Rosendahl, 27, Rochester Hills, MI   31:07    5:01  Hansons-Brooks D P
   32    24  Jeff Jonaitis, 24, Chicago, IL              31:08    5:01  Universal Sole-Reebok
   33    25  Mike Morgan, 25, Rochester Hills, MI        31:09    5:01  Hansons-Brooks D P
   34    26  Kyle Goklish, 25, Whiteriver, AZ            31:13    5:01  Sports Warrior T C
   35    27  Mark Miller, 25, Keene, NH                  31:13    5:02  Boston Athletic Assn
   36    28  Josh Simpson, 21, New Rochelle, NY          31:14    5:02  Westchester T C
   37        Billy Herman, 28, San Diego, CA             31:17    5:02
   38    29  Roland Lavallee, 27, Bellingham, MA         31:17    5:02  Reebok Boston
   39    30  Chris Charles, 28, Seattle, WA              31:17    5:02  Seattle R C
   40    31  Justin Lutz, 25, Framingham, MA             31:18    5:02  Reebok Boston
   41    32  Benjamin Schmeckpeper, 22, Boston, MA       31:19    5:02  Boston Athletic Assn
   42    33  Matt Thull, 30, Milwaukee, WI               31:23    5:03  Wisconsin Runner
   43    34  Hunter Spencer, 25, Indianapolis, IN        31:29    5:04  Indiana Invaders
   44    35  Kalpanatit Broderick, 25, San Diego, CA     31:30    5:04  Nike Team Run La
   45    36  Isaiah Festa, 25, Madison, WI               31:31    5:04  Wisconsin Runner
   46    37  Jay Stephenson, 24, Rome, GA                31:32    5:05  Atlanta T C 40
   47    38  Aaron Rowe, 24, Dublin, OH                  31:34    5:05  Run-Insight Com
   48    39  Ryan Pauling, 29, Rochester, NY             31:35    5:05  Genesee Valley
   49    40  Corey Stelljes, 24, Madison, WI             31:39    5:06  Wisconsin Runner
   50    41  Ryan Fennelly, 24, Philadelphia, PA         31:40    5:06  Philadelphia T C
   51        Richard Furseth, 19, Stillwater, MN         31:42    5:06
   52    42  Jeremy Borling, 25, Chicago, IL             31:43    5:06  Universal Sole-Reebok
   53    43  Sean Ricketts, 23, Grover Beach, CA         31:43    5:06  Asics Aggie R C
   54    44  Nick Stanko, 24, Ann Arbor, MI              31:44    5:06  Front Line Racing
   55    45  Ryan Emery, 25, Chapel Hill, NC             31:44    5:06  Raleigh Outfitters
   56    46  Fred Kieser, 34, Cleveland, OH              31:46    5:07  Run-Insight Com
   57    47  Justin Patananan, 25, Palmdale, CA          31:48    5:07  Nike Team Run La
   58    48  Emory Mort, 22, Ghent, NY                   31:49    5:07  Syracuse Chargers
   59    49  Ryan Meissen, 27, River Falls, WI           31:49    5:07  Wisconsin Runner
   60        Chris Gruenhagen, 22, Brookings, SD         31:50    5:07
   61    50  Jamie Rodriguez, 25, Albany, NY             31:54    5:08  Willow Street Ac
   62    51  Matt Byrne, 30, Philadelphia, PA            31:54    5:08  Philadelphia T C
   63    52  Michael Pieck, 31, Brookline, MA            31:55    5:08  Grtr Boston T C
   64        Shamus Nally, 18, Burnt Hills, NY           31:55    5:08  
   65    53  Edward Baker, 26, Boston, MA                31:56    5:09  Boston Athletic Assn
   66    54  Jared Cordes, 28, Madison, WI               31:57    5:09  Wisconsin Runner
   67        Jake Januszewski, 21, Perham, MN            31:59    5:09
   68        David Gramlich, 23, Beaver Falls, PA        32:00    5:09
   69        Jason Schoener, 21, Grand Blanc, MI         32:01    5:09
   70    55  Ryan Carrara, 29, Clinton, MA               32:02    5:09  Reebok Boston
   71    56  Angelo Baca, 25, Albuquerque, NM            32:03    5:10  Sports Warrior T C
   72        Eric Griffiths, 23, Meridian, ID            32:05    5:10  Eastside Tc
   73    57  Kevin Koeper, 27, Arcadia, CA               32:05    5:10  Nike Team Run La
   74    58  Jacques Henning, 24, Harbor Springs, MI     32:06    5:10  Front Line Racing
   75    59  Matthew Edwards, 23, Grand Blanc, MI        32:06    5:10  Front Line Racing
   76        Chris Ferren-Cirino, 21, Davis, CA          32:08    5:10
   77    60  Neil McDonagh, 24, Atlanta, GA              32:09    5:11  Atlanta T C 40
   78        Scott Defilippis, 25, Normandy Beach, NJ    32:09    5:11
   79        Jorge Murillo, 22, Davis, CA                32:10    5:11
   80        Andrew Cloke, 21, Elmira, NY                32:10    5:11
   81        Nathaniel Jenkins, 25, Agawam, MA           32:13    5:11  Grtr Lowell R R
   82        Christopher Pecot, 21, Davis, CA            32:13    5:11
   83    61  Gregory Crowther, 32, Seattle, WA           32:14    5:11  Seattle R C
   84    62  Matt McKeehan, 21, Anaheim, CA              32:15    5:11  Cal Coast T C
   85    63  Will Dobbie, 23, Seattle, MI                32:16    5:12  Club Northwest
   86    64  Mark Pilja, 25, Los Angeles, CA             32:17    5:12  Nike Team Run La
   87    65  Bryan Poerner, 29, Philadelphia, PA         32:17    5:12  Philadelphia T C
   88    66  Mikhail Davidyan, 21, Skokie, IL            32:18    5:12  Universal Sole-Reebok
   89    67  Kevin Pierpoint, 29, Palo Alto, CA          32:19    5:12  Asics Aggie R C
   90        David Bridgewater, 22, Acworth, NH          32:19    5:12  Boston A A    B
   91        Jesse Armijo, 23, Laguna Nigel, CA          32:20    5:12
   92    68  Nicholas Conway, 30, Albany, NY             32:22    5:13  Willow Street Ac
   93        James Schanandore, 20, Fargo, ND            32:22    5:13
   94    69  Todd Witzleben, 24, Glendale, CA            32:22    5:13  Nike Team Run La
   95    70  Benjamin Mangrum, 27, Tacoma, WA            32:24    5:13  Team Xo
   96        Evan Thomas, 20, Ashand, OH                 32:27    5:13
   97    71  Thomas Kutter, 25, Loganville, GA           32:27    5:13  Atlanta T C 40
   98        Gregory Bielecki, 25, Maple Glen, PA        32:28    5:14  Haddonfield Running C
   99    72  Matthew Laye, 24, Livermore, CA             32:28    5:14  Columbia T C
  100    73  John Poray, 24, Indianapolis, IN            32:32    5:14  Indiana Invaders
  101    74  Todd Rose, 32, Oakland, CA                  32:33    5:14  West Valley T C
  102        Jeffrey Jacobs, 38, Myrtle Beach, SC        32:35    5:15
  103    75  Seth Holland, 25, Hoboken, NJ               32:36    5:15  Brooks Manhattan T C
  104        Brandon Rowe, 22, Haverford, PA             32:38    5:15  Haddonfield Running C
  105    76  Dave Bradshaw, 27, Macedon, NY              32:39    5:15  Genesee Valley
  106    77  Oscar Ponce, 28, Boston, MA                 32:39    5:15  Boston Athletic Assn
  107        Andrew Vannurden, 21, Brookings, SD         32:39    5:15
  108    78  Christopher Vieman, 33, Felton, CA          32:39    5:15  West Valley T C
  109    79  Edward Callinan, 31, Cherry Hill, NJ        32:40    5:16  Philadelphia T C
  110    80  Johann Appell, 28, Huntington Beach, CA     32:40    5:16  Cal Coast T C
  111    81  Benjamin Haber, 30, Seattle, WA             32:42    5:16  Seattle R C
  112    82  Peter Derby, 23, Cadillac, MI               32:43    5:16  Universal Sole B
  113    83  Karl Dusen, 23, New York, NY                32:44    5:16  Brooks Manhattan T C
  114    84  Brian Lombardo, 28, Amherst, NY             32:44    5:16  Genesee Valley
  115        Scott Sargrad, 23, Haverford, PA            32:44    5:16  Haddonfield Running C
  116        Ross Schilling, 19, Fargo, ND               32:45    5:16
  117    85  Luis Ibarra, 25, Montebello, CA             32:46    5:16  Nike Team Run La
  118    86  Andrew Norton, 24, Columbia, MO             32:46    5:16  Columbia T C
  119    87  Cameron Stuber, 30, Chicago, IL             32:46    5:16  Universal Sole-Reebok
  120    88  Antonio Arce, 28, San Diego, CA             32:46    5:17  Nike Team Run La
  121    89  Aaron Harding, 23, New Palestine, IN        32:47    5:17  Indiana Invaders
  122    90  Steve Dekoker, 24, Seattle, WA              32:48    5:17  Club Northwest
  123    91  Jak Kuehn, 25, Truckee, CA                  32:49    5:17  Asics Aggie R C
  124    92  James Gallagher, 29, Seattle, WA            32:49    5:17  Seattle R C
  125    93  Eric Logsdon, 23, Canby, OR                 32:49    5:17  Team Xo
  126        Kyle Moss, 39, Milwaukee, WI                32:49    5:17  Wisconsin Runner B
  127    94  Scott Nagelkerke, 24, Marina, CA            32:50    5:17  Big Sur Distance Proj
  128        Jared Scott, 23, Davis, CA                  32:51    5:17  Asics Aggie B
  129    95  Colin Fishwick, 28, Seattle, WA             32:52    5:18  Club Northwest
  130        Nathan Iler, 23, Bucyrus, OH                32:53    5:18
  131    96  Timothy Avery, 24, Rochester, NY            32:54    5:18  Genesee Valley
  132    97  Patrick Anglin, 26, New York City, NY       32:55    5:18  Brooks Manhattan T C
  133    98  Bradford Klinedinst, 29, Medway, MA         32:55    5:18  Reebok Boston
  134    99  James Akita, 25, Elmhurst, IL               32:56    5:18  Universal Sole B
  135   100  William Raitter, 35, Bend, OR               32:57    5:18  West Valley T C
  136   101  Thaddeus Garlatz, 25, Bellingham, WA        32:58    5:18  Club Northwest
  137        Patrick Parsel, 19, Davis, CA               32:59    5:19
  138   102  Kevin Clary, 24, Marina, CA                 32:59    5:19  Big Sur Distance Proj
  139        Chad Bergan, 20, Fargo, ND                  33:00    5:19
  140   103  Eric Graf, 26, Clarence, NY                 33:00    5:19  Clarence Alumni
  141   104  David Nash, 24, Poughkeepsie, NY            33:02    5:19  Brooks Manhattan T C
  142   105  Caleb Bailey, 24, Indianapolis, IN          33:03    5:19  Indiana Invaders
  143   106  Ted Turner, 22, Indianapolis, IN            33:04    5:19  Indiana Invaders
  144        Eric Palmquist, 21, Fargo, ND               33:04    5:19
  145        Joel Teachout, 22, Brookings, SD            33:05    5:20
  146   107  Matthew Groose, 24, Appleton, WI            33:07    5:20  Wisconsin Runner
  147        Daniel Mackay, 20, Whitinsville, MA         33:08    5:20
  148   108  Casey Batey, 26, Milton, NY                 33:09    5:20  Westchester T C
  149   109  Brett Winegar, 26, Shoreline, WA            33:12    5:21  Club Northwest
  150        Ken Little, 19, Ballston Lake,NY            33:13    5:21
  151        Greg Liebl, 20, Fargo, ND                   33:15    5:21
  152   110  Roosevelt Cook, 26, Oak Hills, CA           33:16    5:21  Cal Coast T C
  153   111  Jeremy Tolman, 28, Battle Ground, WA        33:17    5:21  Team Xo
  154   112  Steven Strelick, 22, Rochester, NY          33:17    5:22  Genesee Valley
  155   113  Paul Jones, 30, Apex, NC                    33:18    5:22  Raleigh Outfitters
  156        Jonathan Kraas, 30, Mount Pleasant, SC      33:19    5:22
  157   114  Martin Pennell, 28, Laguna Hills, CA        33:20    5:22  Cal Coast T C
  158   115  Samuel Blasiak, 25, Waltham, MA             33:22    5:22  Grtr Boston T C
  159        Kevin Bjerke, 23, Brookings, SD             33:24    5:23
  160   116  Hans Otten, 27, Renton, WA                  33:25    5:23  Club Northwest
  161   117  Matthew Lopiccolo, 30, Oneonta, NY          33:25    5:23  Syracuse Chargers
  162   118  Timothy Budic, 25, Mentor, OH               33:26    5:23  Run-Insight Com
  163   119  John Sipple, 26, Palos Park, IL             33:26    5:23  Universal Sole B
  164        Tom Williams, 20, Pleasant Valley, NY       33:26    5:23
  165   120  Scott Weeks, 33, Cortland, NY               33:26    5:23  Syracuse Chargers
  166   121  Greg Jimmerson, 30, Chicago, IL             33:27    5:23  Universal Sole-Reebok
  167   122  Chad Bader, 26, Rochester, NY               33:28    5:23  Genesee Valley B
  168   123  Larry Cardenas, 21, Chicago, IL             33:29    5:24  Universal Sole B
  169        Jared Bienlien, 18, Brookings, SD           33:31    5:24
  170   124  Scott Herrick, 23, Flushing, NY             33:32    5:24  Brooks Manhattan T C
  171   125  Zachary Toothman, 23, Tell City, IN         33:32    5:24  Fleet Feet/Brooks
  172   126  Ben Sauvage, 36, Seattle, WA                33:33    5:24  Seattle R C
  173   127  Bob Mathews, 38, Chicago, IL                33:33    5:24  Universal Sole-Reebok
  174        Bryan Morseman, 20, Addison, NY             33:34    5:24
  175   128  Bruce Hancock, 24, New York, NY             33:35    5:24  Brooks Manhattan T C
  176   129  Christopher Wells, 29, Mansfield, MA        33:36    5:25  Grtr Boston T C
  177   130  Louis Dinuzzo, 23, Loudonville, NY          33:39    5:25  Willow Street Ac
  178   131  John Hopple, 37, Canton, OH                 33:40    5:25  Run-Insight Com
  179   132  Ryan Bissell, 26, Vassar, MI                33:40    5:25  Front Line Racing
  180        Michael Schultz, 21, Amherst, OH            33:41    5:25
  181   133  Richard Bement, 25, Columbia Station, OH    33:42    5:26  Run-Insight Com
  182   134  Derek Fenton, 35, Raleigh, NC               33:43    5:26  Raleigh Outfitters
  183   135  Mathew Uzenski, 23, Oceanside, NY           33:44    5:26  Bellmore Striders
  184   136  Mark Mayall, 34, Maynard, MA                33:45    5:26  Reebok Boston
  185        Josh Henry, 18, Truxton, NY                 33:45    5:26
  186   137  Robert Irwin, 32, Guilderland, NY           33:46    5:26  Willow Street Ac
  187   138  Andrew Corman, 25, Hornell, NY              33:47    5:26  Genesee Valley
  188   139  Dan Arsenault, 43, Santa Ana, CA            33:48    5:26  Cal Coast T C
  189   140  Matthew Holappa, 37, Pinckney, MI           33:48    5:26  Tortoise & Hare R C
  190   141  Glen Weissman, 36, Bellevue, WA             33:49    5:27  Seattle R C
  191   142  Thomas Davis, 18, Ithaca, NY                33:51    5:27  Syracuse Chargers
  192   143  Greg Feucht, 27, Ann Arbor, MI              33:52    5:27  Front Line Racing
  193   144  Bryan Waatsa, 20, Zuni, NM                  33:54    5:27  Sports Warrior T C
  194   145  Christopher Lundberg, 22, Minneapolis, MN   33:56    5:28  Slab City Running Com
  195   146  Garrett Ash, 22, Philadelphia, PA           33:56    5:28  Philadelphia T C
  196        Mario Mendoza, 19, Cambria, CA              33:58    5:28
  197   147  Adam Rice, 25, Albany, NY                   33:59    5:28  Willow Street Ac
  198   148  Ray Biersbach, 27, New York, NY             34:00    5:28  Brooks Manhattan T C
  199   149  Jason Quast, 25, Kenmore, NY                34:01    5:29  Checkers A C
  200   150  Gerry McOmber, 28, Baldwinsville, NY        34:02    5:29  Syracuse T C
  201   151  Justin Sukiennik, 24, Rochester, NY         34:05    5:29  Genesee Valley B
  202   152  Jim Wahl, 23, Lancaster, NY                 34:06    5:29  Clarence Alumni
  203   153  Chris Hine, 22, Mentor, OH                  34:08    5:30  Run-Insight Com
  204   154  Michael Contopoulos, 28, New York, NY       34:10    5:30  Brooks Manhattan T C
  205   155  Peter Boyd, 31, Union City, PA              34:10    5:30  West Penn T C
  206   156  Theodore Round Face, 26, Mentmore, NM       34:13    5:30  Sports Warrior T C
  207   157  Mike Heitzenrater, 27, E. Amherst, NY       34:16    5:31  Genesee Valley
  208   158  Chris Mattingly, 39, Orchard Park, NY       34:18    5:31  Checkers A C
  209        Kurt Rettig, 19, Bismarck, ND               34:20    5:32
  210   159  Ryan Aschbrenner, 28, Waltham, MA           34:21    5:32  Grtr Boston T C
  211   160  Ted Zderic, 33, Columbia, MO                34:22    5:32  Columbia T C
  212   161  Kyle Botten, 17, Export, PA                 34:25    5:32  West Penn T C
  213   162  James Maynard, 37, Norwalk, CA              34:27    5:33  Cal Coast T C
  214   163  Mark Davies, 34, Seattle, WA                34:29    5:33  Seattle R C
  215        Kareem Lanier, 33, Lincoln Universit, PA    34:30    5:33  Pike Creek Valley R C
  216   164  Stephen Benesh, 25, Parma, OH               34:32    5:34  Run-Insight Com
  217   165  Ahrlin Bauman, 32, Vancouver, WA            34:33    5:34  Club Northwest
  218        David Dominguez, 30, San Diego, CA          34:34    5:34  Mizuno - San Diego
  219   166  Patrick Hanson, 21, Columbia, MO            34:37    5:34  Columbia T C
  220   167  Jeff Doyon, 27, Somerville, MA              34:39    5:35  Grtr Boston T C
  221   168  Craig Lefort, 27, Rochester, NY             34:39    5:35  Genesee Valley
  222        Todd Schmidt, 19, Fargo, ND                 34:40    5:35
  223   169  Jeffrey Day, 35, Berea, OH                  34:40    5:35  Run-Insight Com
  224   170  Richard McCurdy, 34, New Albany, IN         34:40    5:35  Fleet Feet/Brooks
  225   171  Kris Enwright, 24, Oswego, NY               34:42    5:35  Syracuse Chargers
  226   172  Jason Urckfitz, 36, Brockport, NY           34:44    5:36  Genesee Valley B
  227   173  Kevin Alessandro, 25, Louisville, KY        34:46    5:36  Fleet Feet/Brooks
  228   174  David O'Hara, 29, Apex, NC                  34:47    5:36  Raleigh Outfitters
  229   175  Peter Flynn, 28, Troy, NY                   34:51    5:37  Willow Street Ac
  230   176  Edward Breen, 24, Stoneham, MA              34:54    5:37  Grtr Boston T C
  231   177  Benjamin Greenberg, 36, Voorheesville, NY   34:55    5:37  Willow Street Ac
  232        James Kopcsay, 22, Yorktown Hts , NY        34:56    5:37
  233   178  Alan Tobin, 27, Louisville, KY              34:59    5:38  Fleet Feet/Brooks
  234   179  Eric Boyce, 24, Bergen, NY                  35:01    5:38  Genesee Valley B
  235   180  Michael Monk, 27, Marietta, GA              35:02    5:38  Atlanta T C 40
  236        Geoff Casazza, 21, Davis, CA                35:07    5:39
    1   181  Nick Rector, 25*, Chapel Hill, NC           35:09    5:40  Raleigh Outfitters
  237        Brendan Hogan, 27, Charlottesville, VA      35:11    5:40
  238        Jonathan Beck, 25, Fairport, NY             35:11    5:40  Genesee Valley
  239   182  Thomas Church, 24, St. Paul, MN             35:14    5:40  Slab City Running Com
  240   183  Ryan Anderson, 29, Atlanta, GA              35:15    5:41  Atlanta T C 40
  241   184  Christopher Tucker, 20, Cato, NY            35:16    5:41  Syracuse T C
  242   185  Christopher Samborn, 25, Dexter, MI         35:21    5:41  Tortoise & Hare R C
  243   186  Chris Rogers, 24, Chapel Hill, NC           35:23    5:42  Raleigh Outfitters
  244        Scott Purcell, 24, West Chester, PA         35:24    5:42  Chester Co. R S  40
  245   187  Sean Nixon, 34, Bend, OR                    35:25    5:42  West Valley T C
  246   188  Michael Horan, 25, Louisville, KY           35:25    5:42  Fleet Feet/Brooks
  247   189  John Fialkovich, 25, Brighton, MA           35:28    5:43  Grtr Boston T C
  248   190  Timmy Snyder, 23, Monaca, PA                35:31    5:43  West Penn T C
  249        Kenneth Brown, 36, Santa Rosa, CA           35:32    5:43  Empire Runners
  250        Cory Olson, 20, Fargo, ND                   35:33    5:43
  251   191  Charles Schneekloth, 28, Oakland, CA        35:36    5:44  West Valley T C
  252   192  Brad Kozel, 26, Allston, MA                 35:37    5:44  Grtr Boston T C
  253   193  Justin Banks, 25, Middletown, KY            35:37    5:44  Fleet Feet/Brooks
  254   194  Derek Powers, 30, Chittenango, NY           35:39    5:44  Syracuse T C
  255   195  Don Miller, 35, Auburn, NY                  35:41    5:45  Genesee Valley B
  256   196  Eric Prowse, 27, Hazel Park, MI             35:42    5:45  Front Line Racing
  257        John Blouin, 31, W. Newton, MA              35:43    5:45  Grtr Boston T C
  258        Jay Slowik, 26, Newton, MA                  35:52    5:47  Grtr Boston T C
  259   197  Marc Reider, 38, Monson, MA                 35:59    5:48  Westchester T C
  260        Dan Dix, 26, Coatesville, PA                36:00    5:48  Chester Co. R S  40
  261   198  Philip Schrader, 24, Minneapolis, MN        36:01    5:48  Slab City Running Com
  262        Eric Bohn, 39, Santa Rosa, CA               36:03    5:48  Empire Runners
  263        Kyle Lanier, 33, Lincoln Universit, PA      36:06    5:49  Pike Creek Valley R C
  264   199  Tom O'Rourke, 32, Pittsburgh, PA            36:09    5:49  West Penn T C
  265   200  Chuck Terry, 23, Albany, NY                 36:16    5:50  Willow Street Ac
  266   201  John Sensenbrenner, 25, Louisville, KY      36:16    5:50  Fleet Feet/Brooks
  267        James Reardon, 36, Madison, WI              36:17    5:50  Wisconsin T C
  268   202  Dejan Popovic, 26, East Meadow, NY          36:18    5:51  Bellmore Striders
  269   203  David Washousky, 22, Clarence, NY           36:19    5:51  Clarence Alumni
  270        Jason Ream, 23, Burton, OH                  36:20    5:51  Run-Insight Com B
  271   204  Andrew Swanson, 25, Louisville, KY          36:22    5:51  Fleet Feet/Brooks
  272   205  Javier Martinez, 34, Baldwinsville, NY      36:26    5:52  Syracuse T C
  273   206  Daniel Church, 22, Minneapolis, MN          36:28    5:52  Slab City Running Com
  274   207  Bill Buith, 21, Franklin Square, NY         36:28    5:52  Bellmore Striders
  275   208  John Temple, 33, Chicago, IL                36:31    5:53  Universal Sole B
  276   209  Venkat Reddy, 28, Peekskill, NY             36:36    5:54  Westchester T C
  277   210  Michael Cook, 23, Kenmore, NY               36:39    5:54  Checkers A C
  278        Andrew Lynden, 30, Columbiana, OH           36:50    5:56  Team Jock Stop
  279   211  Malcolm Muhammad, 16, Verona, PA            36:52    5:56  West Penn T C
  280   212  Matthew Miling, 26, Syracuse, NY            36:55    5:57  Syracuse T C
  281   213  Matthew Dreier, 30, Columbia, MO            37:04    5:58  Columbia T C
  282   214  Brian Cloherty, 36, Roslyn Heights, NY      37:05    5:58  Bellmore Striders
  283   215  Thomas Wall, 27, Hamburg, NY                37:07    5:59  Checkers A C
  284   216  Sam Fox, 21, Merrick, NY                    37:09    5:59  Bellmore Striders
  285        Sean McVeigh, 23, Brunswick, ME             37:10    5:59
  286   217  Craig Tiede, 23, Woodridge, IL              37:21    6:01  Universal Sole B
  287        Michael Shafto, 36, Austin, TX              37:25    6:01  Rogue Running
  288        Eric Downing, 34, Santa Rosa, CA            37:30    6:02  Empire Runners
  289   218  Trevor White, 32, Clarence, NY              37:37    6:03  Clarence Alumni
  290   219  Erik Nordman, 32, Liverpool, NY             37:41    6:04  Syracuse Chargers
  291   220  Jacob Wickham, 28, Syracuse, NY             37:46    6:05  Syracuse T C
  292        Clay Kilber, 19, Chanhassen, MN             37:54    6:06  Wisconsin T C
  293        Ben Schoener, 19, Grand Blanc, MI           38:18    6:10  Wisconsin T C
  294   221  Ernest Rigdon, 32, Columbia, MO             38:18    6:10  Columbia T C
  295   222  Brendan Brady, 25, Kenmore, NY              38:27    6:11  Checkers A C
  296   223  Justin Russell, 24, Saline, MI              38:36    6:13  Tortoise & Hare R C
  297   224  Michael McAleer, 41, Peekskill, NY          38:36    6:13  Westchester T C
  298   225  Gregory Gray, 39, Mendon, NY                39:29    6:21  Genesee Valley B
  299   226  Andrew Kozak, 32, Lackawanna, NY            39:37    6:23  Checkers A C
  300        Brandon Schultz, 19, Racine, WI             39:39    6:23  Wisconsin T C
  301   227  Steven White, 36, Williamsville, NY         39:58    6:26  Clarence Alumni
  302   228  Adam Niziol, 22, Lancaster, NY              40:01    6:27  Checkers A C
  303   229  Sean Butler, 33, Chicago, IL                41:15    6:38  Universal Sole B
  304   230  Derek White, 33, Fayetteville, NY           41:53    6:45  Clarence Alumni
  305   231  Larry Bostwick, 32, Whitmore Lake, MI       42:24    6:50  Tortoise & Hare R C
  306   232  Andrew Kless, 19, Rochester, NY             43:03    6:56  Genesee Valley B
  307   233  Michael Thompson, 39, Syracuse, NY          43:08    6:57  Syracuse T C
  308   234  Michael Nix, 35, Ann Arbor, MI              43:58    7:05  Tortoise & Hare R C
  309        Scott Samuelson, 22, Valencia, CA           46:36    7:30
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx