Join/Renew Now

Results

Team Scores

Women
=============================================
 1) Lemans Track Club                  160.50
 2) Greater Boston Track Club          148.50
 3) Mid Atlantic Elite                  94
 4) Central Park Track Club             72
 5) Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey   40
 6) Norfolk Real Deal                   36
 7) Westchester Track Club              30
 8) Mizuno Runner's High                28
 9) New York Elite T.C.                 20
10) Newburgh Elite Track Club           19
11) Syracuse Chargers Track Club        18
12) So. Cal. Cheetahs Youth T.C.        16
13) New York Athletic Club              13
13) Gladiator T.C. of Hudson            13
13) Creative Training Systems           13
16) Walk USA                            12
17) Reebok Boston                       11
18) Pacers/Brooks                       10
18) New England Walkers                 10
20) Awesome Power Track                  9
21) Lords of the Rings                   8
21) Western New York Roadrunners         8
23) Javelin USA                          6
23) Philadelphia Track Club              6
23) Beach Track Club                     6
26) Connecticut Track Club               5
27) Luke's Locker                        3
27) CT. Racewalkers                      3
29) Gateway Track Club of CT             1
29) Park Racewalkers, USA                1

Men
=============================================
 1) Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey  140
 2) New York Elite T.C.                136
 3) Executive Track                    103
 4) Greater Boston Track Club           63
 5) Syracuse Chargers Track Club        45
 6) Central Park Track Club             44
 7) Lemans Track Club                   38
 7) Club Northwest                      38
 9) Roland International T.C.           21
 9) Lords of the Rings                  21
11) New York Athletic Club              20
12) Norfolk Real Deal                   17
13) Atlanta Track Club                  15
13) Westchester Track Club              15
15) New Jersey Striders                 14
15) Mid Atlantic Elite                  14
17) Park Racewalkers, USA               13
18) The Farm Team, Inc.                 11
19) Samokantey Track Club               10
19) Run-Insight.com                     10
19) Indiana Invaders                    10
22) Western New York Roadrunners         9
23) ConnQuest                            8
23) The Running Company                  8
23) Ashland Elite                        8
23) Run N Fun                            8
23) Reebok Boston                        8
23) Newburgh Elite Track Club            8
29) Clifton Park Track Club              6
29) Universal Sole-Reebok                6
29) Whirlaway Racing Team                6
32) New Horizon T.C.                     4
32) Walk USA                             4
34) Brooks Manhattan Track Club          3
34) Phenom Athlete's                     3
36) Philadelphia Athletic Charities T.C. 2
37) Mohegan Striders                     1

Combined Men and Women
=============================================
 1) Greater Boston Track Club          211.50
 2) Lemans Track Club                  198.50
 3) Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey  180
 4) New York Elite Track Club          156
 5) Central Park Track Club            116
 6) Mid Atlantic Elite                 108
 7) Syracuse Chargers Track Club        63
 8) Norfolk Real Deal                   53
 9) West Chester Track Club             45
10) Newburgh Elite Track Club           27
11) Walk USA                            16


Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Staduim Re.: ^ 11.05  2005        Me`Lisa Barber, Adidas
  Champ. Re.: # 11.21  2003        Crystal Cox, NC Elite
          AR: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
          WR: * 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Nolle                Lemans Track             11.80q  1.4  2
  2 King, Tameisha               So. Cal. Che             11.92q  0.1  1
  3 Reavis, Eboni                Mid Atlantic             12.32q  0.1  1
  4 DeFreitas, Jessica           Mid Atlantic             12.42q  1.4  2
  5 Robertson, Ashlee            Syracuse Cha             12.61q  0.1  1
  6 Brown, Antonette             Lemans Track             12.80q  1.4  2
  7 Mc Holder, Danielle          Newburgh Eli             13.14q  1.4  2
  8 Germain, Katia               Greater Bost             13.20q  0.1  1
  9 Delaney, Kara                Western New              13.33   0.1  1
 10 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost             13.43   1.4  2
 11 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost             13.78   0.1  1

Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 11.05  2005        Me`Lisa Barber, Adidas
  Champ. Re.: # 11.21  2003        Crystal Cox, NC Elite
          AR: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
          WR: * 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Nolle                Lemans Track             11.66   0.1   10
  2 King, Tameisha               So. Cal. Che             12.07   0.1    8
  3 DeFreitas, Jessica           Mid Atlantic             12.37   0.1    6
  4 Reavis, Eboni                Mid Atlantic             12.39   0.1    5
  5 Robertson, Ashlee            Syracuse Cha             12.59   0.1    4
  6 Mc Holder, Danielle          Newburgh Eli             13.11   0.1    3
  7 Brown, Antonette             Lemans Track             13.12   0.1    2
  8 Germain, Katia               Greater Bost             13.40   0.1    1
Preliminaries
  9 Delaney, Kara                Western New
 10 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost
 11 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Staduim Re.: ^ 22.99  2005        Shalonda Solomon, South Carolina
  Champ. Re.: # 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite
          AR: ! 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
          WR: * 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilks, Antoinette            New York Eli             23.77q  0.6  2
  2 Graham, Nolle                Lemans Track             24.71q  0.6  2
  3 Reavis, Eboni                Mid Atlantic             25.34q  1.5  3
  4 Miller, Nora                 Connecticut              25.40q  0.6  2
  5 Burns, Nicole                Newburgh Eli             25.49q  NWI  1
  6 McLennon, Saphrona           Creative Tra             25.64q  0.6  2
  7 Robertson, Ashlee            Syracuse Cha             25.65q  1.5  3
  8 O'Brien, Sara                Greater Bost             25.69q  1.5  3
  9 Griffith, Makalia            Awesome Powe             25.82   1.5  3
 10 Walles, Maurelhena           Shore Athlet             26.05   1.5  3
 11 Dulgarian, Treisha           Mid Atlantic             26.12   NWI  1
 12 White, Yvette                Mid Atlantic             26.23   0.6  2
 13 Brown, Antonette             Lemans Track             26.88   NWI  1
 14 Mc Holder, Danielle          Newburgh Eli             27.09   NWI  1
 15 Germain, Katia               Greater Bost             27.13   0.6  2
 16 Delaney, Kara                Western New              27.51   1.5  3
 17 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost             28.50   0.6  2
 -- Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real                DQ   NWI  1
 -- Mimms, Gennette              Mid Atlantic               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Allen, Ahndraea              Shore Athlet               DNS   1.5  3

Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 22.99  2005        Shalonda Solomon, South Carolina
  Champ. Re.: # 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite
          AR: ! 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
          WR: * 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilks, Antoinette            New York Eli             23.90  -1.6   10
  2 Graham, Nolle                Lemans Track             24.19  -1.6    8
  3 Reavis, Eboni                Mid Atlantic             25.50  -1.6    6
  4 McLennon, Saphrona           Creative Tra             25.56  -1.6    5
  5 O'Brien, Sara                Greater Bost             26.05  -1.6    4
  6 Robertson, Ashlee            Syracuse Cha             26.08  -1.6    3
 -- Miller, Nora                 Connecticut                DNS  -1.6
 -- Burns, Nicole                Newburgh Eli               DNS  -1.6
Preliminaries
  9 Griffith, Makalia            Awesome Powe
 10 Walles, Maurelhena           Shore Athlet
 11 Dulgarian, Treisha           Mid Atlantic
 12 White, Yvette                Mid Atlantic
 13 Brown, Antonette             Lemans Track
 14 Mc Holder, Danielle          Newburgh Eli
 15 Germain, Katia               Greater Bost
 16 Delaney, Kara                Western New
 17 Lawson, Sarah                Greater Bost
 -- Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real
 -- Mimms, Gennette              Mid Atlantic
 -- Allen, Ahndraea              Shore Athlet

Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bridget             Mid Atlantic             56.28   2   10
  2 O'Brien, Sara                Greater Bost             56.61   3    8
  3 Burns, Nicole                Newburgh Eli             56.68   3    6
  4 Brown, NiKeisha              Awesome Powe             56.93   2    5
  5 Griffith, Makalia            Awesome Powe             57.50   3    4
  6 Walles, Maurelhena           Shore Athlet             58.03   2    3
  7 White, Yvette                Mid Atlantic             58.22   2    2
  8 Dulgarian, Treisha           Mid Atlantic             58.42   3    1
  9 Occean, Caroline             Greater Bost             58.60   2
 10 Mimms, Gennette              Mid Atlantic           1:00.77   3
 -- Thorp, Keishia               Mid Atlantic               DNS   3
 -- Henry, Joy                   Awesome Powe               DNS   2
 -- Wallace, Latosha             Freddie Hend               DNS   3
 -- Allen, Ahndraea              Shore Athlet               DNS   3

Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Sascha                Mizuno Runne           2:11.98    10
  2 Phipps, Amonica              Gladiator T.           2:12.45     8
  3 Regan, Catherine             Reebok Bosto           2:12.89     6
  4 Irvin, Katharine             Central Park           2:13.97     5
  5 Hayden, Laura                Greater Bost           2:15.13     4
  6 Lee, Jennifer                Greater Bost           2:15.93     3
  7 Mccabe, Allison              Central Park           2:18.16     2
  8 Cullina, Jane                Greater Bost           2:19.31     1
  9 Siegrist, Mary               Greater Bost           2:20.54
 10 Mimms, Gennette              Mid Atlantic           2:33.37
 11 Schultz, Sherri              Westchester            2:33.66
 12 Ositelu, Katrina             Mid Atlantic           2:35.50
 13 Fuentes, Amanda              Westchester            2:57.27
 -- Meadows, Deborah             Mid Atlantic               DNS
 -- Creamer, Stacy               Central Park               DNS
 -- Occean, Caroline             Greater Bost               DNS
 -- Bohlke, Joan                 Reebok Bosto               DNS

Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Sascha                Mizuno Runne           4:26.46    10
  2 Irvin, Katharine             Central Park           4:30.79     8
  3 Hayden, Laura                Greater Bost           4:36.91     6
  4 Phipps, Amonica              Gladiator T.           4:37.78     5
  5 Siegrist, Mary               Greater Bost           4:38.72     4
  6 Field, Emily                 Luke's Locke           4:41.72     3
  7 Mccabe, Allison              Central Park           4:47.27     2
  8 Rizzo, Charlotte             Westchester            4:54.19     1
  9 Costella, Andrea             Central Park           5:00.27
 10 Olsen, Shebna                Westchester            5:26.69
 11 Rosado, Mary                 Central Park           6:35.44
 -- Meadows, Deborah             Mid Atlantic               DNS
 -- Bohlke, Joan                 Reebok Bosto               DNS
 -- Martin, Devon                Central Park               DNS
 -- Creamer, Stacy               Central Park               DNS

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
          AR: ! 12:58.21
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Misganaw, Alemtsehay         Westchester           16:41.77    10
  2 Culley, Julie                Mizuno Runne          17:07.90     8
  3 Darcy, Jenna                 Philadelphia          17:13.26     6
  4 Dromgoole, Erin              Reebok Bosto          17:32.53     5
  5 Esposito, Lauren             Central Park          18:16.38     4
  6 Combs, Eileen                Syracuse Cha          18:18.71     3
  7 Osullivan, Kaitlin           Syracuse Cha          18:23.22     2
  8 Ruston, Amy                  Lemans Track          18:26.84     1
  9 Maguire, Tara                Westchester           18:49.67
 10 Famous, Katie                Greater Bost          18:56.41
 11 Hayes-Falls, Murphee         Syracuse Cha          19:06.81
 12 Geddes, Carol                Greater Bost          19:28.27
 -- O'Donnell, Amy               Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Sandoval, Lisa               Central Park               DNS
 -- Scherf, Lindsey              Westchester                DNS
 -- Logan, Emily                 Reebok Bosto               DNS
 -- Creamer, Stacy               Central Park               DNS
 -- Ricci, Lorraine              Syracuse Cha               DNS
 -- Meehan, Kc                   Mizuno Runne               DNS
 -- Kelly, Felice                Central Park               DNS
 -- Garden, Brooke               Westchester                DNS
 -- Johnson, Megan               Club Northwe               DNS

Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dow, Joanne                  New England           22:54.73    10
  2 Moore, Jolene                New York Ath          23:33.50     8
  3 Michta, Maria                Walk Usa              25:16.32     6
  4 Huberty, Deborah             New York Ath          25:37.88     5
  5 Attias, Dorit                Walk Usa              27:32.90     4
  6 Daniel, Maryanne             Ct. Racewalk          27:47.28     3
  7 Monahan, Jenna               Walk Usa              28:09.69     2
  8 Tan, LiMei                   Park Racewal          29:54.38     1
  9 Geer, Panseluta              Shore Athlet          30:03.38
 10 Bonfiglio, Kristina          Shore Athlet          30:25.85
 11 Lyness, Stephanie            Ct. Racewalk          30:49.77
 12 O' Shaughnessy, Ellen        Park Racewal          31:07.99
 13 Tenan, Jean                  Ct. Racewalk          31:08.15
 14 Steele, Kara                 Ct. Racewalk          33:09.24
 -- Schuellein, Loretta          Walk Usa                   DNS
 -- Dean-Stuart, Janine          Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Vered, Dana                  Walk Usa                   DNS
 -- Snochowski, Allison          Walk Usa                   DNS

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Staduim Re.: ^ 12.45  2005        Michelle Perry, Nike
  Champ. Re.: # 13.63  2003        Linise Gordon, Indiana Invaders
          AR: ! 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike
          WR: * 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilks, Antoinette            New York Eli           # 13.22Q  NWI  2
  2 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real             14.17Q  NWI  1
  3 Ingram, Bridgette            Lemans Track             14.20Q  NWI  2
  4 Miller, Nora                 Connecticut              15.11Q  NWI  1
  5 Williams, Sherita            Greater Bost             14.70Q  NWI  2
  6 Therrien, Crystal            Greater Bost             18.10Q  NWI  1
  7 Thorp, Keishia               Mid Atlantic             16.63q  NWI  2
  8 Finlay, Caroline             Greater Bost             17.44q  NWI  2
  9 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost             17.44   NWI  2
 10 De Los Angeles, Christin     Gateway Trac             18.60   NWI  1
 -- Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real               DNS   NWI  1

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 12.45  2005        Michelle Perry, Nike
  Champ. Re.: # 13.63  2003        Linise Gordon, Indiana Invaders
          AR: ! 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike
          WR: * 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilks, Antoinette            New York Eli             13.15#  0.1   10
  2 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real             13.73   0.1    8
  3 Ingram, Bridgette            Lemans Track             14.15   0.1    6
  4 Williams, Sherita            Greater Bost             14.85   0.1    5
  5 Miller, Nora                 Connecticut              14.92   0.1    4
  6 Thorp, Keishia               Mid Atlantic             17.39   0.1    3
  7 Therrien, Crystal            Greater Bost             17.79   0.1    2
  8 Finlay, Caroline             Greater Bost             18.06   0.1    1
Preliminaries
  9 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost
 10 De Los Angeles, Christin     Gateway Trac
 -- Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bayne, Elizabeth             Norfolk Real             59.14   2   10
  2 McLennon, Saphrona           Creative Tra           1:00.15   2    8
  3 Green, Skye                  Beach Track            1:01.69   2    6
  4 Thorp, Keishia               Mid Atlantic           1:04.77   2    5
  5 Reifer, Jessica              Westchester            1:07.07   2    4
  6 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost           1:07.60   2    3
  7 Finlay, Caroline             Greater Bost           1:09.37   1    2
  8 De Los Angeles, Christin     Gateway Trac           1:11.86   1    1
 -- Meadows, Deborah             Mid Atlantic               DNF   2

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 10:08.01  2005        Delilah DiCrescenzo, Columba
  Champ. Re.: # 10:25.21  2001        Judy Portor, Indiana Invaders
          AR: !  9:29.32  2004        Briann Shook, Toledo
          WR: *  9:01.59  2004        Gulnara Samitova, RUS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cromer, Dawn                 Pacers/Brook          10:11.82#   10
  2 Sandoval, Lisa               Central Park          12:59.88     8
  3 Kelly, Felice                Central Park          13:17.12     6
  4 Anderson, Alberta            Central Park          14:25.75     5
  5 Bonfiglio, Kristina          Shore Athlet          14:46.36     4
  6 Rosado, Mary                 Central Park          16:05.62     3
 -- Creamer, Stacy               Central Park               DNS
 -- Moroski, Catherine           Greater Bost               DNS
 -- Diver, Mary                  Central Park               DNS

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lemans Track Club  'A'                                47.42    10
     1) Brown, Antonette                2) Ingram, Bridgette
     3) Wallker, Kerry                  4) Graham, Nolle
  2 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                               47.47     8
     1) DeFreitas, Jessica              2) White, Yvette
     3) Thorp, Keishia                  4) Reavis, Eboni
  3 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        50.50     6
     1) Williams, Sherita               2) Germain, Katia
     3) Shams, Nastaran                 4) O'Brien, Sara
  4 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        1:06.80     5
     1) Sandoval, Lisa                  2) Kelly, Felice
     3) Rosado, Mary                    4) Pearsau, Sue
 -- Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                          DNS
     1) Burns, Nicole                   2) Mc Holder, Danielle
     3) Jones, Dasia                    4) Smith, Kahilia
 -- Shore Athletic Club of New Jer  'A'                     DNS
     1) Walles, Maurelhena              2) Allen, Ahndraea
     3) Marino, Kimberly                4) Toto, Julianne

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                             3:50.52    10
     1) Dulgarian, Treisha              2) Johnson, Bridget
     3) White, Yvette                   4) Thorp, Keishia
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:58.17     8
     1) Hayden, Laura                   2) Lee, Jennifer
     3) Occean, Caroline                4) O'Brien, Sara
  3 Lemans Track Club  'A'                              4:02.15     6
     1) Ingram, Bridgette               2) Lutterloh, Tilita
     3) Wallker, Kerry                  4) Graham, Nolle
  4 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:10.88     5
     1) Burns, Nicole                   2) Mc Holder, Danielle
     3) Jones, Dasia                    4) Smith, Kahilia
  5 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        4:22.90     4
     1) Irvin, Katharine                2) Costella, Andrea
     3) Martin, Devon                   4) Mccabe, Allison

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      9:14.31    10
     1) Lee, Jennifer                   2) Siegrist, Mary
     3) Cullina, Jane                   4) Hayden, Laura
  2 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        9:33.31     8
     1) Martin, Devon                   2) Mccabe, Allison
     3) Costella, Andrea                4) Irvin, Katharine
  3 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                            10:20.87     6
     1) Meadows, Deborah                2) Mimms, Gennette
     3) Ositelu, Katrina                4) White, Yvette
  4 Westchester Track Club  'A'                        10:31.09     5
     1) Maguire, Tara                   2) Olsen, Shebna
     3) Fuentes, Amanda                 4) Schultz, Sherri

Women 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      4:10.76    10
     1) O'Brien, Sara                   2) Finlay, Caroline
     3) Shams, Nastaran                 4) Occean, Caroline
  2 Lemans Track Club  'A'                              4:13.53     8
     1) Lutterloh, Tilita               2) Gabbidon, Stacy-Ann
     3) Brown, Natalia                  4) Ruston, Amy
  3 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                             4:25.08     6
     1) Reavis, Eboni                   2) Dulgarian, Treisha
     3) Johnson, Bridget                4) Mimms, Gennette
  4 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:30.53     5
     1) Burns, Nicole                   2) Mc Holder, Danielle
     3) Smith, Kahilia                  4) Jones, Dasia
  5 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        5:10.36     4
     1) Sandoval, Lisa                  2) Rosado, Mary
     3) Pearsau, Sue                    4) Kelly, Felice

Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westchester Track Club  'A'                        12:08.89    10
     1) Littmann, Julianne              2) Reifer, Jessica
     3) Stone-Borkowski, Catherine      4) Misganaw, Alemtsehay
  2 Central Park Track Club  'A'                       12:27.79     8
     1) Irvin, Katharine                2) Martin, Devon
     3) Mccabe, Allison                 4) Esposito, Lauren
  3 Syracuse Chargers Track Club  'A'                  12:31.71     6
     1) Osullivan, Kaitlin              2) Robertson, Ashlee
     3) Combs, Eileen                   4) Hayes-Falls, Murphee
  4 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     12:50.66     5
     1) Geddes, Carol                   2) Germain, Katia
     3) Cullina, Jane                   4) Siegrist, Mary
  5 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                            15:35.47     4
     1) Meadows, Deborah                2) Thorp, Keishia
     3) Mimms, Gennette                 4) Ositelu, Katrina

Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castagno, Beth Ann           Shore Athlet             1.78m    10
  2 Ingram, Bridgette            Lemans Track             1.63m     8
  3 Williams, Sherita            Greater Bost            J1.63m     6
  4 Gabbidon, Stacy-Ann          Lemans Track             1.58m     5
  5 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real            J1.58m     4
  6 Heath, Martinia              Lemans Track            J1.58m     2.5
  6 Anderson, Alicia             Greater Bost            J1.58m     2.5
  8 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real             1.48m     1
  9 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost            J1.48m
 10 Therrien, Crystal            Greater Bost             1.43m
 -- Lewis, Yvette                Norfolk Real               DNS
 -- O'Brien, Sara                Greater Bost               DNS

Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 4.40m  2005        April Steiner, Adidas
  Champ. Re.: # 4.11m  2002        Shannon Gallagher, Indiana Invaders
          AR: ! 4.83m  2004        Stacy Dragila, Nike
          WR: * 4.92m  2004        Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marino, Kimberly             Shore Athlet             3.80m    10
  2 Toto, Julianne               Shore Athlet             3.50m     8
  3 Gores, Anne                  Western New              2.90m     6
  4 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real            J2.90m     5
 -- Glatz, Elizabeth             Western New                DNS
 -- Metzinger, Elizabeth         So. Cal. Che               DNS
 -- Butler, Jennifer             High Perform               DNS

Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Graham, Nolle                Lemans Track             6.21m  -2.4   10
  2 King, Tameisha               So. Cal. Che             6.11m  -0.9    8
  3 Wallker, Kerry               Lemans Track             6.02m  -0.7    6
  4 DeFreitas, Jessica           Mid Atlantic             6.00m   NWI    5
  5 Williams, Sherita            Greater Bost             5.82m   NWI    4
  6 Ingram, Bridgette            Lemans Track             5.74m   NWI    3
  7 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real             5.59m  -1.9    2
  8 Miller, Nora                 Connecticut              5.49m  -1.5    1
  9 Heath, Martinia              Lemans Track             5.47m   NWI
 10 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost             5.12m  -0.3
 11 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real             4.93m   0.1
 12 Germain, Katia               Greater Bost             4.66m  -1.7
 -- Lewis, Yvette                Norfolk Real               DNS   NWI

Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 14.09m  2005        Limei Xie, Unatt.
  Champ. Re.: # 12.22m  2004        Rhashida Abdul-Malik, LeMans TC
          AR: ! 14.45m  2004        Tiombe` Hurd, Nike
          WR: * 15.50m  1995        Inessa Kravets, UKR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sherita            Greater Bost            13.14m   2.4   10
  2 Lutterloh, Tilita            Lemans Track            12.76m   4.8    8
  3 DeFreitas, Jessica           Mid Atlantic            12.37m#  0.9    6
  4 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real            11.51m   0.9    5
  5 Gabbidon, Stacy-Ann          Lemans Track            11.38m   0.1    4
 -- Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost              FOUL   NWI
 -- Wallker, Kerry               Lemans Track              FOUL   NWI

Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            Lemans Track            11.87m    10
  2 Brown, Natalia               Lemans Track            11.60m     8
  3 Murphy, Deirdre              Greater Bost            11.37m     6
  4 Howard, Danielle             Lemans Track            11.07m     5
  5 Therrien, Crystal            Greater Bost             9.61m     4
  6 Dulgarian, Treisha           Mid Atlantic             7.75m     3
  7 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost             7.74m     2
 -- Hahn, DeAnne                 Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Naclerio, Gemma              Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the               DNS
 -- Kobak, Cynthia               ConnQuest                  DNS

Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Natalia               Lemans Track            42.34m    10
  2 Murphy, Deirdre              Greater Bost            38.53m     8
  3 Howard, Danielle             Lemans Track            32.04m     6
  4 Gabbidon, Stacy-Ann          Lemans Track            22.95m     5
  5 Dulgarian, Treisha           Mid Atlantic            20.86m     4
 -- Hahn, DeAnne                 Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the               DNS

Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant, Natalie               Greater Bost            55.89m    10
  2 Brown, Natalia               Lemans Track            47.70m     8
  3 Howard, Danielle             Lemans Track            42.24m     6
  4 Heizman, Beth                Shore Athlet            35.45m     5

Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 57.26m  2005        Kim Kreiner, Unatt.
  Champ. Re.: # 45.98m  2001        Jamie Strieter, Indiana Invaders
          AR: ! 60.86m  2003        Kim Kreiner, USA
          WR: * 71.54m  2001        Osleidys Menendez, CUB
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riettie, Kateema             Greater Bost            47.66m#   10
  2 Hilgers, Sara                Lords of the            41.42m     8
  3 Carman, Becki                Javelin Usa             35.03m     6
  4 Ingram, Bridgette            Lemans Track            32.65m     5
  5 Thorp, Keishia               Mid Atlantic            28.51m     4
  6 Shams, Nastaran              Greater Bost            28.03m     3
  7 Gores, Anne                  Western New             27.73m     2
  8 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real            27.35m     1

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Staduim Re.: ^ 10.06  2005        Walter Dix, Florida State
  Champ. Re.: # 10.42  2001        Darwin Davis, Maryland Elite
          AR: !  9.78  2002        Tim Montgomery, USA
          WR: *  9.77  2005        Asafa Powell, Jamacia
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Kenneth              New York Eli             10.41q  2.9  6
  2 Thompson, Ricardo            Roland Inter             10.48q  2.4  4
  3 Carter, Pat                  Lemans Track             10.52q  2.4  4
  4 Campbell, Clement            Executive Tr             10.55q  3.5  7
  5 Fofanah, Nabie               Lemans Track             10.57q  2.4  4
  6 Prowell, Lee                 Executive Tr             10.57q  1.7  5
  7 Morlu, Abraham               Phenom Athle             10.57q  1.1  2
  8 Hussey, Ronald               New York Eli             10.58q  1.1  2
  9 Sturdivant, Andre            Mid Atlantic             10.61   3.5  7
 10 Egbor, Stanley               Greater Bost             10.64   1.7  5
 11 Richards, Ron                Shore Athlet             10.65   1.1  2
 12 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City              10.68   1.7  5
 13 Logan, Kevin                 Executive Tr             10.74   1.1  2
 14 Fraser, Kesrick              New York Eli             10.75   0.1  1
 15 Hanson, Dwayne               Executive Tr             10.78   1.7  3
 16 Taylor, Orville              Executive Tr             10.82   2.9  6
 17 Bascom, Jeremy               New York Eli             10.87   0.1  1
 18 Harding, Timothy             Greater Bost             10.89   3.5  7
 19 Carter, Marcel               Shore Athlet             10.92   1.7  3
 20 Hunter, Thomas               New York Eli             10.92   0.1  1
 21 Journey, Johnny              Kansas City              10.96   1.7  3
 22 Washington, Kenneth          Mid Atlantic             10.97   3.5  7
 23 Sarabo, Kwesi                Executive Tr             11.03   1.1  2
 24 Porter, Jeffrey              Shore Athlet             11.08   1.1  2
 25 Wheeler, Edward              Lemans Track             11.09   3.5  7
 26 White, Jason                 Mid Atlantic             11.16   3.5  7
 27 Wilkerson, Troy              Norfolk Real             11.17   0.1  1
 28 McGhie, Alain                New York Eli             11.26   1.1  2
 29 Mc Millian, Terrius          Newburgh Eli             11.55   2.4  4
 30 Abduljaami, Gha-is           Greater Bost             12.61   1.7  5
 -- Acosta, Alex                 National Tra                FS   2.9  6
 -- Fraser, Troy                 New York Eli                FS   1.7  5
 -- James, Xavier                Mercury Alab               DNF   1.7  3
 -- Rivera, Gabriel              Universal So               DNS   1.7  5
 -- Brown, Kevin                 Freddie Hend               DNS   2.9  6
 -- Johnson, Charles             Shore Athlet               DNS   1.7  3
 -- Kepinski, Joe                Universal So               DNS   2.4  4
 -- Robinson, Jerome             Lemans Track               DNS   0.1  1
 -- Nash, Sharif                 Philadelphia               DNS   2.4  4
 -- Walls, Timothy               Phenom Athle               DNS   1.7  3
 -- Moore, Carlos                So. Cal. Che               DNS   2.4  4
 -- Boone, Dennis                Norfolk Real               DNS   1.7  3
 -- Oneill, Thomas               Syracuse Cha               DNS   1.7  5
 -- Yang, Tun-Kai                Greater Bost               DNS   2.9  6
 -- Turner, Rashon               Roland Inter               DNS   0.1  1
 -- Shreeves, Andre              Greater Bost               DNS   2.9  6
 -- Bennett, Jesse               Newburgh Eli               DNS   0.1  1
 -- Johnson, Darnell             Roland Inter               DNS   3.5  7
 -- Cherry, Stephen              ConnQuest                  DNS   1.1  2
 -- Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic               DNS   2.9  6
 -- Thompson, Laroi              Mid Atlantic               DNS   0.1  1

Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 10.06  2005        Walter Dix, Florida State
  Champ. Re.: # 10.42  2001        Darwin Davis, Maryland Elite
          AR: !  9.78  2002        Tim Montgomery, USA
          WR: *  9.77  2005        Asafa Powell, Jamacia
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Kenneth              New York Eli             10.45   0.1   10
  2 Prowell, Lee                 Executive Tr             10.65   0.1    8
  3 Campbell, Clement            Executive Tr             10.68   0.1    6
  4 Thompson, Ricardo            Roland Inter             10.70   0.1    5
  5 Fofanah, Nabie               Lemans Track             10.74   0.1    4
  6 Morlu, Abraham               Phenom Athle             10.74   0.1    3
  7 Hussey, Ronald               New York Eli             10.87   0.1    2
  8 Carter, Pat                  Lemans Track             10.91   0.1    1
Preliminaries
  9 Sturdivant, Andre            Mid Atlantic
 10 Egbor, Stanley               Greater Bost
 11 Richards, Ron                Shore Athlet
 12 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City
 13 Logan, Kevin                 Executive Tr
 14 Fraser, Kesrick              New York Eli
 15 Hanson, Dwayne               Executive Tr
 16 Taylor, Orville              Executive Tr
 17 Bascom, Jeremy               New York Eli
 18 Harding, Timothy             Greater Bost
 19 Carter, Marcel               Shore Athlet
 20 Hunter, Thomas               New York Eli
 21 Journey, Johnny              Kansas City
 22 Washington, Kenneth          Mid Atlantic
 23 Sarabo, Kwesi                Executive Tr
 24 Porter, Jeffrey              Shore Athlet
 25 Wheeler, Edward              Lemans Track
 26 White, Jason                 Mid Atlantic
 27 Wilkerson, Troy              Norfolk Real
 28 McGhie, Alain                New York Eli
 29 Mc Millian, Terrius          Newburgh Eli
 30 Abduljaami, Gha-is           Greater Bost
 -- Acosta, Alex                 National Tra
 -- Fraser, Troy                 New York Eli
 -- James, Xavier                Mercury Alab
 -- Rivera, Gabriel              Universal So
 -- Brown, Kevin                 Freddie Hend
 -- Johnson, Charles             Shore Athlet
 -- Kepinski, Joe                Universal So
 -- Robinson, Jerome             Lemans Track
 -- Nash, Sharif                 Philadelphia
 -- Walls, Timothy               Phenom Athle
 -- Moore, Carlos                So. Cal. Che
 -- Boone, Dennis                Norfolk Real
 -- Oneill, Thomas               Syracuse Cha
 -- Yang, Tun-Kai                Greater Bost
 -- Turner, Rashon               Roland Inter
 -- Shreeves, Andre              Greater Bost
 -- Bennett, Jesse               Newburgh Eli
 -- Johnson, Darnell             Roland Inter
 -- Cherry, Stephen              ConnQuest
 -- Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic
 -- Thompson, Laroi              Mid Atlantic

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Staduim Re.: ^ 20.31  2005        Usain Bolt, Puma
  Champ. Re.: # 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, USA
          AR: ! 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, USA
          WR: * 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, USA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hackley, Jimmie              Shore Athlet             20.82q -0.3  8
  2 Baxter, Kenneth              New York Eli             21.00q  NWI  7
  3 Worsley, Dominique           Greater Bost             21.05q  0.2  3
  4 Thompson, Ricardo            Roland Inter             21.14q +0.0  4
  5 Hussey, Ronald               New York Eli             21.33q -0.3  8
  6 Fofanah, Nabie               Lemans Track             21.35q  0.2  3
  7 Egbor, Stanley               Greater Bost             21.36q -0.4  6
  8 Carter, Pat                  Lemans Track             21.39q  1.5  2
  9 Campbell, Clement            Executive Tr             21.42   NWI  7
 10 Logan, Kevin                 Executive Tr             21.45   0.2  3
 11 Prowell, Lee                 Executive Tr             21.66   0.2  3
 12 Hunter, Thomas               New York Eli             21.68   1.5  2
 13 Richards, Ron                Shore Athlet             21.70  +0.0  4
 14 Sturdivant, Andre            Mid Atlantic             21.84   1.4  1
 15 Hanson, Dwayne               Executive Tr             21.85  -0.3  8
 16 Taylor, Orville              Executive Tr             21.85   NWI  7
 17 Acosta, Alex                 National Tra             21.86  +0.0  5
 18 Wilkerson, Troy              Norfolk Real             21.92  -0.4  6
 19 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City              21.92  +0.0  4
 20 Bascom, Jeremy               New York Eli             21.96  +0.0  4
 21 Robinson, Michael            New York Eli             21.98  -0.3  8
 22 Oneill, Thomas               Syracuse Cha             22.05  -0.4  6
 23 Beauvais, Alie               Awesome Powe             22.12   1.4  1
 24 Turner, Rashon               Roland Inter             22.19   0.2  3
 25 Crick, Fitz allan            Lemans Track             22.20  -0.4  6
 26 Morris, Aggrey               New Horizon              22.30  +0.0  5
 27 Washington, Kenneth          Mid Atlantic             22.35  +0.0  4
 28 Anderson, Roger              Philadelphia             22.51  -0.4  6
 29 Bradford, Cyril              Philadelphia             22.54   1.4  1
 30 Sarabo, Kwesi                Executive Tr             22.57   1.4  1
 31 Pearson, Justin              Newburgh Eli             22.74   1.5  2
 32 White, Jason                 Mid Atlantic             22.74  -0.3  8
 33 Fraser, Troy                 New York Eli             22.83  +0.0  5
 34 Carter, Marcel               Shore Athlet             22.90  +0.0  4
 35 Zeisel, Evan                 Central Park             22.97  -0.4  6
 36 McGhie, Alain                New York Eli             23.07  -0.3  8
 37 Mc Millian, Terrius          Newburgh Eli             23.25  +0.0  5
 38 Wilks, Quinton               Universal So             23.28   NWI  7
 39 Pugh, Antoine                Mid Atlantic             23.49  +0.0  5
 40 Simpson, Christopher         Roland Inter             23.87   NWI  7
 41 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic             23.91  +0.0  4
 42 Brown, Kevin                 Freddie Hend             24.43   NWI  7
 43 Krasniqi, Ardian             Central Park             24.53   1.4  1
 -- Dawkins, Randy               New Horizon                 DQ  -0.4  6
 -- Fraser, Kesrick              New York Eli                DQ  +0.0  5
 -- Tard, Marqueth               Executive Tr                DQ   1.5  2
 -- Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic                DQ   1.5  2
 -- Yang, Tun-Kai                Greater Bost               DNS   0.2  3
 -- Rivera, Gabriel              Universal So               DNS   1.5  2
 -- Moore, Carlos                So. Cal. Che               DNS   1.4  1
 -- Walls, Timothy               Phenom Athle               DNS   0.2  3
 -- Morlu, Abraham               Phenom Athle               DNS   1.5  2
 -- Pearson, Jason               Newburgh Eli               DNS  +0.0  4
 -- Pearson, Larry               Newburgh Eli               DNS   1.4  1
 -- Abduljaami, Gha-is           Greater Bost               DNS   1.5  2
 -- Reid, Hugh                   New York Eli               DNS  -0.4  6
 -- Campbell, Anthony            New York Eli               DNS   NWI  7
 -- Bowers, Quenton              Norfolk Real               DNS   1.4  1
 -- Thompson, Laroi              Mid Atlantic               DNS  +0.0  5
 -- James, Xavier                Mercury Alab               DNS  -0.3  8
 -- Alexander, Rudo              Gladiator T.               DNS   NWI  7
 -- Cherry, Stephen              ConnQuest                  DNS   0.2  3
 -- Fuller, Kobie                Central Park               DNS  +0.0  5

Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 20.31  2005        Usain Bolt, Puma
  Champ. Re.: # 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, USA
          AR: ! 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, USA
          WR: * 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Kenneth              New York Eli             20.83  -1.0   10
  2 Hackley, Jimmie              Shore Athlet             21.18  -1.0    8
  3 Thompson, Ricardo            Roland Inter             21.20  -1.0    6
  4 Fofanah, Nabie               Lemans Track             21.41  -1.0    5
  5 Hussey, Ronald               New York Eli             21.72  -1.0    4
 -- Egbor, Stanley               Greater Bost               DNS  -1.0
 -- Carter, Pat                  Lemans Track               DNS  -1.0
 -- Worsley, Dominique           Greater Bost               DNS  -1.0
Preliminaries
  9 Campbell, Clement            Executive Tr
 10 Logan, Kevin                 Executive Tr
 11 Prowell, Lee                 Executive Tr
 12 Hunter, Thomas               New York Eli
 13 Richards, Ron                Shore Athlet
 14 Sturdivant, Andre            Mid Atlantic
 15 Hanson, Dwayne               Executive Tr
 16 Taylor, Orville              Executive Tr
 17 Acosta, Alex                 National Tra
 18 Wilkerson, Troy              Norfolk Real
 19 Drake, Ryan                  Kansas City
 20 Bascom, Jeremy               New York Eli
 21 Robinson, Michael            New York Eli
 22 Oneill, Thomas               Syracuse Cha
 23 Beauvais, Alie               Awesome Powe
 24 Turner, Rashon               Roland Inter
 25 Crick, Fitz allan            Lemans Track
 26 Morris, Aggrey               New Horizon
 27 Washington, Kenneth          Mid Atlantic
 28 Anderson, Roger              Philadelphia
 29 Bradford, Cyril              Philadelphia
 30 Sarabo, Kwesi                Executive Tr
 31 Pearson, Justin              Newburgh Eli
 32 White, Jason                 Mid Atlantic
 33 Fraser, Troy                 New York Eli
 34 Carter, Marcel               Shore Athlet
 35 Zeisel, Evan                 Central Park
 36 McGhie, Alain                New York Eli
 37 Mc Millian, Terrius          Newburgh Eli
 38 Wilks, Quinton               Universal So
 39 Pugh, Antoine                Mid Atlantic
 40 Simpson, Christopher         Roland Inter
 41 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic
 42 Brown, Kevin                 Freddie Hend
 43 Krasniqi, Ardian             Central Park
 44 Yang, Tun-Kai                Greater Bost
 -- Dawkins, Randy               New Horizon
 -- Fraser, Kesrick              New York Eli
 -- Tard, Marqueth               Executive Tr
 -- Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic
 -- Rivera, Gabriel              Universal So
 -- Moore, Carlos                So. Cal. Che
 -- Walls, Timothy               Phenom Athle
 -- Morlu, Abraham               Phenom Athle
 -- Pearson, Jason               Newburgh Eli
 -- Pearson, Larry               Newburgh Eli
 -- Abduljaami, Gha-is           Greater Bost
 -- Reid, Hugh                   New York Eli
 -- Campbell, Anthony            New York Eli
 -- Bowers, Quenton              Norfolk Real
 -- Thompson, Laroi              Mid Atlantic
 -- James, Xavier                Mercury Alab
 -- Alexander, Rudo              Gladiator T.
 -- Cherry, Stephen              ConnQuest
 -- Fuller, Kobie                Central Park

Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 45.47  2005        Sanjay Ayre, Unatt.
  Champ. Re.: # 45.88  2003        Darnell Hall, Detroit PAL
          AR: ! 43.18  1999        Michael Johnson, USA
          WR: * 43.18  1999        Michael Johnson, USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hackley, Jimmie              Shore Athlet             47.13   5   10
  2 Findlay, Adrian              Executive Tr             47.51   4    8
  3 Miley, Ray                   New York Eli             47.60   4    6
  4 Fuller, Kobie                Central Park             48.02   4    5
  5 Brown, Nicholas              New York Eli             48.08   5    4
  6 Campbell, Anthony            New York Eli             48.12   5    3
  7 Robinson, Michael            New York Eli             48.49   4    2
  8 Morris, Aggrey               New Horizon              48.55   4    1
  9 Beauvais, Alie               Awesome Powe             48.91   3
 10 Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic             49.10   5
 11 Oneill, Thomas               Syracuse Cha             49.35   3
 12 Riley, Timothy               Executive Tr             49.50   2
 13 Dilday, Sekou                Central Park             49.69   3
 14 Pearson, Larry               Newburgh Eli             49.70   4
 15 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost             49.79   3
 16 Marshall, Aaron              Mid Atlantic             50.30   2
 17 Colon, Andie                 Greater Bost             51.27   2
 18 Xavier, John                 New York Eli             51.94   3
 19 Abreu, Rafael                Shore Athlet             52.13   3
 20 Cleveland, Joshua            Newburgh Eli             53.09   2
 21 Stubbs, Sam                  Newburgh Eli             53.36   4
 22 Busch, Jeremy                Central Park             54.75   2
 23 Johnson, Robert              Mid Atlantic             57.46   2
 -- Williams, Jemel              New Horizon                 DQ   4
 -- Crick, Fitz allan            Lemans Track               DNS   3
 -- Tate, Craig                  Freddie Hend               DNS   3
 -- Ross, Tyrone                 New York Eli               DNS   5
 -- Simpson, Christopher         Roland Inter               DNS   2
 -- Reid, Hugh                   New York Eli               DNS   5
 -- Alexander, Rudo              Gladiator T.               DNS   5
 -- Coleman, Elzie               Newburgh Eli               DNS   5

Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 1:48.81  2005        Kevin Hicks, Fl. A&M
  Champ. Re.: # 1:47.41  2001        Jebreh Harris, Knoxville TC
          AR: ! 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, SMTC
          WR: * 1:41.11  1997        Wilson Kipketer, DEN.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunne, Timothy               New York Ath           1:49.08    10
  2 Moser, Paul                  New York Eli           1:49.48     8
  3 Elliott, Kevin               The Farm Tea           1:49.88     6
  4 Morgan, Jason                The Farm Tea           1:50.26     5
  5 Williams, Jeffrey            Central Park           1:52.35     4
  6 Drummond, Damion             New York Eli           1:52.94     3
  7 Easton, Curtis               Club Northwe           1:53.18     2
  8 Stephenson, Jay              Atlanta Trac           1:55.63     1
  9 Enwright, Kris               Syracuse Cha           1:56.03
 10 Nosenko, Yuri                Central Park           1:56.26
 11 Jagodzinski, Filip           Central Park           1:56.29
 12 Reid, Nicholas               New York Eli           1:56.55
 13 Anderson, Ryan               Atlanta Trac           1:56.94
 14 Colon, Andie                 Greater Bost           1:56.96
 15 Fitzgerald, Neil             Central Park           1:56.97
 16 Richards, Ezra               New York Eli           1:58.17
 17 Spivey, Lavernon             Norfolk Real           1:58.22
 17 Seeherman, Joshua            Greater Bost           1:58.22
 19 Wisdom, Jerrell              New York Eli           1:59.11
 20 Jones, Gladstone             Central Park           1:59.93
 21 Potter, Christopher          Central Park           2:00.60
 22 Binkley, Aaron               Greater Bost           2:00.85
 23 Sobers, Damian               Executive Tr           2:00.89
 24 Soucy, Arthur                ConnQuest              2:01.53
 25 Burgess, Steven              Central Park           2:02.84
 26 Bynoe, David                 Shore Athlet           2:02.88
 27 Modafferi, Pete              Westchester            2:03.71
 28 Nugent, Shane                Executive Tr           2:06.46
 29 Hertler, Doug                Central Park           2:07.27
 30 Bailey, Ricardo              Executive Tr           2:09.44
 31 Price, Christopher           Central Park           2:09.51
 32 Oliveira, Armando            Central Park           2:12.68
 33 Bolster, Joe                 Central Park           2:19.56
 34 Nolan, Harold                Shore Athlet           2:22.83
 35 Handelman, Frank             Central Park           2:23.42
 36 Howard, Sid                  Central Park           2:30.03
 37 Kuhi, John                   Shore Athlet           2:47.48
 -- Najjar, Ali                  New York Eli                DQ
 -- Brown, Alston                Central Park               DNS
 -- Lanier, Kyle                 Pike Creek V               DNS
 -- Callum, David                Greater Bost               DNS
 -- Pearlberg, Gerard            Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Busch, Jeremy                Central Park               DNS

Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 3:44.51  2005        Ryan Hayden, Villanova
  Champ. Re.: # 3:55.48  2002        Tony Young, Club Northwest
          AR: ! 3:29.77  1985        Sydney Maree, Puma
          WR: * 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eby, Joseph                  Run-Insight.           3:56.31    10
  2 Walsh, Aidan                 The Running            3:56.31     8
  3 Cloutier, Robert             Clifton Park           3:56.69     6
  4 Young, Tony                  Club Northwe           3:57.36     5
  5 Lutz, Justin                 Reebok Bosto           3:57.59     4
  6 Stephenson, Jay              Atlanta Trac           3:58.31     3
  7 LoPiccolo, Matthew           Syracuse Cha           4:00.06     2
  8 Anderson, Ryan               Atlanta Trac           4:00.88     1
  9 Mackenzie, Samuel            Syracuse Cha           4:02.62
 10 McKenna, Daniel              Syracuse Cha           4:05.42
 11 Weeks, Scott                 Syracuse Cha           4:06.23
 12 Mayne, Floyd                 New York Eli           4:07.70
 13 Richards, Ezra               New York Eli           4:12.37
 14 Breen, Edward                Greater Bost           4:13.91
 15 Fortune, Sean                Central Park           4:15.38
 16 Sobers, Damian               Executive Tr           4:19.62
 17 Bailey, Ricardo              Executive Tr           4:20.32
 18 Stanley, Willie              Norfolk Real           4:22.20
 19 Oliveira, Armando            Central Park           4:24.53
 20 Carnes, Glen                 Central Park           4:25.08
 21 Contopoulos, Michael         Brooks Manha           4:29.53
 22 McAleer, Michael             Westchester            4:30.35
 23 Affleck, John                Central Park           4:32.58
 24 Nolan, Harold                Shore Athlet           5:07.97
 -- Okwiya, Isaya                Westchester                DNS
 -- Paterno, Jeff                Reebok Bosto               DNS
 -- Jaroszewicz, Pawel           ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Scholl, William              Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Garland, Joseph              Central Park               DNS

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 13:51.27  2005        Rob Koborsi, Georgetown
  Champ. Re.: # 14:25.70  2003        Paul Kezes, Club Northwest
          AR: ! 12:58.21  1996        Bob Kennedy, Nike
          WR: * 12:37.35  2004
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kabiso, Kassahun             Westchester           14:38.50    10
  2 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Central Park          14:44.02     8
  3 Wong, Robert                 Whirlaway Ra          14:46.23     6
  4 Alizzi, Mark                 Executive Tr          14:55.08     5
  5 Ryan, Paul                   Reebok Bosto          14:55.95     4
  6 Lopez, Antonio               Brooks Manha          14:59.35     3
  7 Fayissa, Retta               Westchester           15:05.37     2
  8 Johnson, Chad                Mohegan Stri          15:06.82     1
  9 Carrara, Ryan                Reebok Bosto          15:24.22
 10 Mayall, Mark                 Reebok Bosto          15:26.42
 11 Anglin, Patrick              Brooks Manha          15:29.98
 12 Roberts, John                Central Park          15:44.75
 13 Andrew, Christo0pher         Mohegan Stri          15:45.61
 14 Lanier, Kareem               Pike Creek V          15:47.86
 15 Billi, Charles               Executive Tr          15:53.14
 16 Trunkes, Michael             Central Park          15:56.07
 17 Wells, Ryan                  Syracuse Cha          15:58.26
 18 McCarney, Thomas             Central Park          16:04.00
 19 Biersbach, Ray               Brooks Manha          16:05.41
 20 Boyle, Owen                  Shore Athlet          16:08.05
 21 Cote, John                   Brooks Manha          16:08.73
 22 Tumbarello, Joe              Central Park          16:11.09
 23 Karatkewicz, Matt            Greater Bost          16:23.07
 24 Ruben, Alan                  Central Park          16:28.04
 25 Tesfa, Fitsum                Westchester           16:34.49
 26 Fialkovich, John             Greater Bost          16:49.06
 27 Shail, Michael               ConnQuest             16:54.97
 28 Seidel, Daniel               Central Park          16:56.12
 29 Uchiki, Tomoaki              Greater Bost          17:00.73
 30 Calvey, Jonathan             Central Park          17:01.72
 31 Contopoulos, Michael         Brooks Manha          17:05.21
 32 Calderwood, Stuart           Central Park          17:10.81
 33 Monte, Steven                Central Park          17:23.79
 34 Kozel, Brad                  Greater Bost          17:25.55
 35 Sanchez, Raul                New York Eli          18:20.02
 36 Lichtenstein, Harry          Central Park          19:31.92
 -- Scholl, William              Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Garland, Joseph              Central Park               DNS
 -- deWolfe, David               Executive Tr               DNS
 -- Jagodzinski, Filip           Central Park               DNS
 -- Pierce, Eric                 Run N Fun                  DNS
 -- McCarthy, Sean               Greater Bost               DNS

Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 24:58.36  2001        David Doherty, Potomac Valley TC
          AR: ! 19:28.66  2003        Timothy Seaman, NYAC
          WR: * 18:05.49  1997        Hatem Goulah, TUN
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seaman, Tim                  New York Ath          20:34.13#   10
  2 Pollinger, Zachary           New Jersey S          22:31.71#    8
  3 Ivakhiv, Serbgiy             Park Racewal          22:51.10#    6
  4 Romero, Jose                 Park Racewal          23:24.19#    5
  5 Kazmierczak, Michael         Walk Usa              24:02.54#    4
  6 Soucheck, John               Shore Athlet          24:07.99#    3
  7 Koski, Jussi                 Park Racewal          24:37.49#    2
  8 Perez, Jose                  Shore Athlet          25:11.17     1
  9 Davidson, Timothy            Park Racewal          25:25.21
 10 Talcott, Dave                Shore Athlet          26:04.24
 11 Vayo, William                Walk Usa              26:42.24
 12 Logan, Bruce                 Park Racewal          26:52.50
 13 Frederick, Shawn             Park Racewal          27:34.65
 14 Penafiel, Robert             Park Racewal          28:02.74
 -- Trapani, Joseph              Walk Usa                   DNS
 -- Baker, Wayne                 Shore Athlet               DNS

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Staduim Re.: ^ 13.03  2005        Allen Johnson, Nike
  Champ. Re.: # 13.81  2004        Ronald Andrews, Syracuse Chargers
          AR: ! 12.92  1996        Allen Johnson, NIke
          WR: * 12.91  2004        Liu Xaing, CHN
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akpan, Unyime                Executive Tr             13.95Q  NWI  1
  2 Tucker, Sultan               Roland Inter             13.96Q  NWI  3
  3 Llanos, Enrique              New York Eli             14.09Q  NWI  2
  4 Andrews, Ronald              Syracuse Cha             14.08Q  NWI  1
  5 Lindsey, Justin              Shore Athlet             14.22Q  NWI  2
  6 Porter, Jeffrey              Shore Athlet             14.30Q  NWI  3
  7 Pierre, Kareem               Norfolk Real             14.31q  NWI  3
  8 Ross, Sanchez                New York Eli             14.33q  NWI  2
  9 Balkman, Jamel               Shore Athlet             14.49   NWI  1
 10 Conti, Daniel                Greater Bost             15.07   NWI  2
 11 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost             15.30   NWI  1
 12 Tard, Marqueth               Executive Tr             15.34   NWI  2
 13 Shannon, Edwin               Norfolk Real             15.36   NWI  1
 14 Williams, Chad               Shore Athlet             15.50   NWI  3
 15 Ciolek, Kenneth              Western New              16.19   NWI  2
 16 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic             16.20   NWI  2
 17 Thompson, Rue                Newburgh Eli             16.26   NWI  3
 18 Johnson, Robert              Mid Atlantic             17.92   NWI  1
 -- Aina, Colin                  Executive Tr               DNF   NWI  1
 -- Johnson, Charles             Shore Athlet               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Stephens, Christopher        Executive Tr               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Robinson, Jerome             Lemans Track               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Collins, Matthew             Greater Bost               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Loadholt, Kevin              Newburgh Eli               DNS   NWI  2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 13.03  2005        Allen Johnson, Nike
  Champ. Re.: # 13.81  2004        Ronald Andrews, Syracuse Chargers
          AR: ! 12.92  1996        Allen Johnson, NIke
          WR: * 12.91  2004        Liu Xaing, CHN
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akpan, Unyime                Executive Tr             13.78#  1.5   10
  2 Andrews, Ronald              Syracuse Cha             13.95   1.5    8
  3 Tucker, Sultan               Roland Inter             13.98   1.5    6
  4 Llanos, Enrique              New York Eli             14.04   1.5    5
  5 Porter, Jeffrey              Shore Athlet             14.15   1.5    4
  6 Ross, Sanchez                New York Eli             14.33   1.5    3
  7 Lindsey, Justin              Shore Athlet             14.42   1.5    2
 -- Pierre, Kareem               Norfolk Real               DNS   1.5
Preliminaries
  9 Balkman, Jamel               Shore Athlet
 10 Conti, Daniel                Greater Bost
 11 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost
 12 Tard, Marqueth               Executive Tr
 13 Shannon, Edwin               Norfolk Real
 14 Williams, Chad               Shore Athlet
 15 Ciolek, Kenneth              Western New
 16 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic
 17 Thompson, Rue                Newburgh Eli
 18 Johnson, Robert              Mid Atlantic
 -- Aina, Colin                  Executive Tr
 -- Johnson, Charles             Shore Athlet
 -- Stephens, Christopher        Executive Tr
 -- Robinson, Jerome             Lemans Track
 -- Collins, Matthew             Greater Bost
 -- Loadholt, Kevin              Newburgh Eli

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 48.47  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida
  Champ. Re.: # 50.02  2003        Regan Nichols, U.S. Army
          AR: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA
          WR: * 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael               New York Eli             50.72   4   10
  2 Brown, Nicholas              New York Eli             50.84   4    8
  3 Findlay, Adrian              Executive Tr             51.16   4    6
  4 Jones, Rob                   Mid Atlantic             51.64   3    5
  5 Crick, Fitz allan            Lemans Track             51.83   4    4
  6 Riley, Timothy               Executive Tr             52.73   3    3
  7 Ross, Sanchez                New York Eli             53.60   4    2
  8 Semanick, Kevin              Shore Athlet             53.72   3    1
  9 Tard, Marqueth               Executive Tr             53.92   4
 10 Shen, Francis                Greater Bost             53.93   3
 11 Nugent, Shane                Executive Tr             55.39   3
 12 Cahill, David                Greater Bost             55.41   3
 13 Johnson, James               Newburgh Eli             55.95   3
 14 Pugh, Antoine                Mid Atlantic             56.53   2
 15 Wisdom, Jerrell              New York Eli             56.96   2
 16 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic             57.58   2
 17 Thompson, Rue                Newburgh Eli             58.77   2
 18 Price, Christopher           Central Park           1:03.39   2
 19 Johnson, Robert              Mid Atlantic           1:09.86   2
 -- Alexander, Rudo              Gladiator T.               DNS   4
 -- Collins, Matthew             Greater Bost               DNS   3
 -- Greenidge, Dwayne            Executive Tr               DNS   4

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 8:33.25  2005        Andy Smith, NC State
  Champ. Re.: # 8:54.94  2004        Jack Kafel, Universal Sole
          AR: ! 8:09.17  1985        Henry Marsh, Athletics West
          WR: * 7:53.63  2004        Saif Saaeed Shaheen, QAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Jay              Atlanta Trac           9:00.53    10
  2 Pierce, Eric                 Run N Fun              9:06.84     8
  3 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Central Park           9:24.32     6
  4 Weeks, Scott                 Syracuse Cha           9:24.86     5
  5 Mayne, Floyd                 New York Eli           9:26.72     4
  6 Billi, Charles               Executive Tr           9:58.16     3
  7 Jaroszewicz, Pawel           ConnQuest             10:06.19     2
  8 Binkley, Aaron               Greater Bost          10:37.68     1
  9 Fortune, Sean                Central Park          10:39.92
 10 Shail, Michael               ConnQuest             10:48.31
 11 Calvey, Jonathan             Central Park          11:08.53
 12 Miller, Randy                Essex Runnin          11:41.71
 13 Steege, Kurt                 Shore Athlet          11:47.80
 14 Kian, Hamed                  ConnQuest             13:03.39
 15 Blake, Barry                 Shore Athlet          13:03.73
 -- Higgs, David                 ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Kweder, Eric                 Virginia Jet               DNS
 -- Wesolowski, Martin           Greater Bost               DNS

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Executive Track  'A'                                  40.41   2   10
     1) Logan, Kevin                    2) Campbell, Clement
     3) Taylor, Orville                 4) Prowell, Lee
  2 New York Elite T.C.  'A'                              40.45   2    8
     1) Hussey, Ronald                  2) Hunter, Thomas
     3) Fraser, Kesrick                 4) Baxter, Kenneth
  3 Shore Athletic Club of New Jer  'A'                   40.63   2    6
     1) Porter, Jeffrey                 2) Porter, Joe
     3) Waters, Rob                     4) Taylor, Keith
  4 Lemans Track Club  'A'                                40.63   1    5
     1) Wheeler, Edward                 2) Crick, Fitz allan
     3) Fofanah, Nabie                  4) Carter, Pat
  5 Roland International T.C.  'A'                        41.08   2    4
     1) Johnson, Darnell                2) Thompson, Ricardo
     3) Turner, Rashon                  4) Whiting, Roland
  6 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                               41.55   2    3
     1) White, Jason                    2) Johnson, Dameon
     3) Washington, Kenneth             4) Sturdivant, Andre
  7 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                42.21   2    2
     1) Speller, Thomas                 2) Riddick, Ervin
     3) Stanley, Willie                 4) Wilkerson, Troy
  8 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 42.59   1    1
     1) Riulliano, Mike                 2) Williams, Jemel
     3) Dawkins, Randy                  4) Tatham, Mark
  9 Central Park Track Club  'A'                          42.65   1
     1) Benedict, Steve                 2) Fuller, Kobie
     3) Zeisel, Evan                    4) Dilday, Sekou
 10 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        43.20   2
     1) Cahill, David                   2) Harding, Timothy
     3) Tyson, Robert                   4) Shen, Francis
 11 Shore Athletic Club of New Jer  'B'                  x43.41   1
     1) Williams, Chad                  2) Semanick, Kevin
     3) Carter, Marcel                  4) Giwa-Agbomeirele, Okoineme
 -- Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                          DNF   2
     1) Bennett, Jesse                  2) Pearson, Larry
     3) Pearson, Justin                 4) Stubbs, Sam
 -- Newburgh Elite Track Club  'B'                          DNS   1
     1) Johnson, James                  2) Harris, Ben
     3) Cleveland, Joshua               4) Little, Maurce

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New York Elite T.C.  'A'                            3:07.92   2   10
     1) Brown, Nicholas                 2) Ross, Sanchez
     3) Moser, Paul                     4) Brown, Michael
  2 Shore Athletic Club of New Jer  'A'                 3:12.81   1    8
     1) Schmader, Agustine              2) Lewis, Marvin
     3) Richards, Ron                   4) Young, Bobby
  3 Executive Track  'A'                                3:15.76   1    6
     1) Tard, Marqueth                  2) Findlay, Adrian
     3) Greenidge, Dwayne               4) Riley, Timothy
  4 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:16.66   2    5
     1) Pearson, Justin                 2) Pearson, Larry
     3) Warren, Jerell                  4) Stubbs, Sam
  5 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              3:17.94   2    4
     1) Wilkerson, Troy                 2) Stanley, Willie
     3) Riddick, Ervin                  4) Shannon, Edwin
  6 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                             3:19.64   2    3
     1) Marshall, Aaron                 2) Johnson, Robert
     3) Jones, Rob                      4) White, Jason
  7 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               3:19.85   1    2
     1) Morris, Aggrey                  2) Dawkins, Randy
     3) Williams, Jemel                 4) McManious, Brian
  8 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        3:24.11   2    1
     1) Zeisel, Evan                    2) Brown, Alston
     3) Krasniqi, Ardian                4) Jagodzinski, Filip
  9 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:25.38   1
     1) Cahill, David                   2) Mbacke, Thierno
     3) Colon, Andie                    4) Shen, Francis
 10 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'B'                     x3:26.00   2
     1) McFadgen, David                 2) Cleveland, Joshua
     3) Harris, Ben                     4) Little, Maurce
 11 Syracuse Chargers Track Club  'A'                   3:31.78   2
     1) Wells, Ryan                     2) Enwright, Kris
     3) Schmidt, Mike                   4) Hebdon, Ben
 12 Central Park Track Club  'B'                       x3:50.00   1
     1) Hertler, Doug                   2) Jones, Gladstone
     3) Bolster, Joe                    4) Carnes, Glen
 -- ConnQuest  'A'                                          DNF   2
     1) Parkosewich, Gary               2) Shail, Michael
     3) Jaroszewicz, Pawel              4) Baker, Brandon

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Elite T.C.  'A'                            7:35.42    10
     1) Najjar, Ali                     2) Drummond, Damion
     3) Richards, Ezra                  4) Moser, Paul
  2 Syracuse Chargers Track Club  'A'                   7:38.86     8
     1) Mackenzie, Samuel               2) McKenna, Daniel
     3) Weeks, Scott                    4) LoPiccolo, Matthew
  3 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        7:40.40     6
     1) Nosenko, Yuri                   2) Jagodzinski, Filip
     3) Jones, Gladstone                4) Potter, Christopher
  4 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      7:54.14     5
     1) Seeherman, Joshua               2) Karatkewicz, Matt
     3) Binkley, Aaron                  4) Colon, Andie
  5 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              8:12.67     4
     1) Stanley, Willie                 2) Spivey, Lavernon
     3) Speller, Thomas                 4) Clark, Alphonso
  6 Central Park Track Club  'B'                       x8:14.73
     1) Oliveira, Armando               2) Busch, Jeremy
     3) Affleck, John                   4) Carnes, Glen
  7 Westchester Track Club  'A'                         8:32.20     3
     1) McAleer, Michael                2) Manoay, Mike
     3) Grogan, Bill                    4) Okwiya, Isaya
  8 Philadelphia Athletic Charitie  'A'                 8:32.78     2
     1) Clark, Neill                    2) Carr, Bryan
     3) Prince, Adam                    4) Shields, Chuck
  9 Executive Track  'A'                                8:47.16     1
     1) Nugent, Shane                   2) Bailey, Ricardo
     3) Billi, Charles                  4) Coops, Mike
 10 ConnQuest  'A'                                      8:50.22
     1) Shail, Michael                  2) Baker, Brandon
     3) Higgs, David                    4) Jaroszewicz, Pawel
 11 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                             9:10.26
     1) Marshall, Aaron                 2) Samuel, Stephen
     3) Johnson, Robert                 4) Pugh, Antoine
 12 Shore Athletic Club of New Jer  'A'                 9:40.60
     1) Nolan, Harold                   2) Davis, Keith
     3) Baker, Wayne                    4) Pearlberg, Gerard

Men 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New York Elite T.C.  'A'                            3:24.28   2   10
     1) Bascom, Jeremy                  2) Hussey, Ronald
     3) Miley, Ray                      4) Najjar, Ali
  2 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        3:24.87   1    8
     1) Benedict, Steve                 2) Fuller, Kobie
     3) Dilday, Sekou                   4) Williams, Jeffrey
  3 Executive Track  'A'                                3:36.78   1    6
     1) Prowell, Lee                    2) Sarabo, Kwesi
     3) Logan, Kevin                    4) Sobers, Damian
  4 Shore Athletic Club of New Jer  'A'                 3:36.97   2    5
     1) McCombs, Bryant                 2) Mackley, Jimmie
     3) Carter, Marcel                  4) Lewis, Marvin
  5 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              3:38.47   1    4
     1) Clark, Alphonso                 2) Speller, Thomas
     3) Shannon, Edwin                  4) Spivey, Lavernon
  6 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:40.28   1    3
     1) Little, Maurce                  2) McFadgen, David
     3) Cleveland, Joshua               4) Johnson, James
  7 Syracuse Chargers Track Club  'A'                   3:42.30   2    2
     1) Felder, Shomari                 2) Hurley, Shaun
     3) Andrews, Ronald                 4) Enwright, Kris
  8 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:57.75   2    1
     1) Cahill, David                   2) Conti, Daniel
     3) Mbacke, Thierno                 4) Callum, David
  9 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                             4:09.23   2
     1) Sturdivant, Andre               2) Washington, Kenneth
     3) Tarver, Darius                  4) Johnson, Dameon
 -- Club Northwest  'A'                                     DNS   2
     1) Dirks, Ryan                     2) Boothby, Scott
     3) Easton, Curtis                  4) Young, Tony

Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Elite T.C.  'A'                           10:16.24    10
     1) Drummond, Damion                2) Robinson, Michael
     3) Richards, Ezra                  4) Mayne, Floyd
  2 Syracuse Chargers Track Club  'A'                  10:19.42     8
     1) McKenna, Daniel                 2) Oneill, Thomas
     3) Mackenzie, Samuel               4) LoPiccolo, Matthew
  3 Central Park Track Club  'A'                       10:26.36     6
     1) Roberts, John                   2) Nosenko, Yuri
     3) Jones, Gladstone                4) Sabahoglu, Atilla
  4 Shore Athletic Club of New Jer  'A'                10:39.45     5
     1) Abreu, Rafael                   2) Semanick, Kevin
     3) Pearlberg, Gerard               4) Walsh, Thomas
  5 Executive Track  'A'                               10:40.66     4
     1) Billi, Charles                  2) Taylor, Orville
     3) Sobers, Damian                  4) Alizzi, Mark
  6 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     11:04.39     3
     1) Karatkewicz, Matt               2) Binkley, Aaron
     3) Seeherman, Joshua               4) Breen, Edward
  7 ConnQuest  'A'                                     11:19.92     2
     1) Shail, Michael                  2) Baker, Brandon
     3) Higgs, David                    4) Jaroszewicz, Pawel
  8 Mid Atlantic Elite  'A'                            12:51.90     1
     1) Johnson, Robert                 2) Patterson, Michael
     3) Pugh, Antoine                   4) Will, Daniel
  9 Shore Athletic Club of New Jer  'B'               x14:38.67
     1) Nolan, Harold                   2) Davis, Keith
     3) Brewnan, Tim                    4) Baker, Wayne
 -- Westchester Track Club  'A'                              DQ
     1) Kabiso, Kassahun                2) Modafferi, Pete
     3) Martin, Casey                   4) Towle, Ted

Men High Jump
=======================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 2.19m  2005        Mike Morrison, Florida
  Champ. Re.: # 2.14m              Kevin Netzer/Daniel Olson
          AR: ! 2.40m  1991        Charles Austin, Unatt.
          WR: * 2.45m  1993        Javier Sotomayor, CUB
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Dan                   Greater Bost             2.08m    10
  2 Adams, Jarvis                Executive Tr            J2.08m     8
  3 Wendel, Adam                 Shore Athlet             2.03m     6
  4 Kazimierczak, Rafal          Shore Athlet             1.98m     5
  5 Carr, Michael                Greater Bost             1.93m     4
  6 Hurley, Shaun                Syracuse Cha             1.88m     2
  6 Felder, Shomari              Syracuse Cha             1.88m     2
  6 Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic             1.88m     2
 -- Ciolek, Kenneth              Western New                 NH
 -- Jackson, Michael             Executive Tr                NH
 -- Hutcherson, Daniel           ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Akanno, Museveni             ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Butler, Anthony              Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Klemic, Paul                 Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Lawrence, Justin             Club Northwe               DNS
 -- Collins, Matthew             Greater Bost               DNS
 -- Matte, Brent                 ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Tkachenko, Nikolay           New York Eli               DNS

Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
          AR: ! 6.03m
          WR: * 6.14m  1994        Sergey Bubka, UKR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manson, Patrick              Indiana Inva             5.21m    10
  2 Sarafian, Adam               Shore Athlet             5.00m     8
  3 Littlefield, Duncan          New Jersey S             4.45m     6
  4 Brhel, Chris                 Western New              4.30m     5
  5 Conti, Daniel                Greater Bost             4.15m     4
  6 Dombrowski, Dylan            Lemans Track             4.00m     3
  7 Tkachenko, Nikolay           New York Eli             3.85m     2
  8 Straughter, Ian              New York Eli             3.70m     1
 -- Chapman, Garrett             Executive Tr                NH
 -- Akanno, Museveni             ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Fetzner, Andrew              Western New                DNS
 -- Soboleski, Stuart            ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Kane, Peter                  Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Matte, Brent                 ConnQuest                  DNS

Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Giwa-Agbomeirele, Okoine     Shore Athlet             7.77m  -0.1   10
  2 Robbins, Sean                Ashland Elit             7.54m   0.4    8
  3 Tyson, Robert                Greater Bost             7.44m   0.1    6
  4 Robinson, Jerome             Lemans Track             7.35m   0.4    5
  5 Hutchinson, Fabian           Executive Tr             7.24m   0.1    4
  6 Wheeler, Edward              Lemans Track             7.07m   1.2    3
  7 Jones, Richard               Greater Bost             6.98m  +0.0    2
  8 Greenidge, Dwayne            Executive Tr             6.93m  -0.1    1
  9 Jackson, Michael             Executive Tr             6.84m  -0.4
 10 Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic             6.80m  +0.0
 11 Smith III, Raymond           Executive Tr             6.71m  +0.0
 12 Xavier, John                 New York Eli             6.65m   0.5
 13 Walker, Christopher          Norfolk Real             6.63m   0.2
 14 Thurnhoffer, Bob             Universal So             6.45m  -0.3
 15 Akanno, Museveni             ConnQuest                6.40m   1.2
 16 Patterson, Michael           Mid Atlantic             6.38m   0.1
 17 Wilks, Quinton               Universal So             6.33m   0.4
 18 Hurley, Shaun                Syracuse Cha             6.18m  +0.0
 19 Lawrence, Justin             Club Northwe             6.16m   1.1
 20 Parkosewich, Gary            ConnQuest                6.13m   NWI
 21 Ciolek, Kenneth              Western New              5.98m   NWI
 22 Stevens, David               Western New              5.91m   NWI
 23 Tarver, Darius               Mid Atlantic             5.46m  +0.0
 24 Felder, Shomari              Syracuse Cha             5.11m  -0.5
 -- Samuel, Stephen              Mid Atlantic              FOUL   NWI
 -- Harding, Timothy             Greater Bost              FOUL   NWI
 -- Jones, Rob                   Mid Atlantic               DNS   NWI
 -- Woolford, Diamond            Roland Inter               DNS   NWI
 -- Allmond, Tony                So. Cal. Che               DNS   NWI
 -- Boone, Dennis                Norfolk Real               DNS   NWI
 -- Dilday, Sekou                Central Park               DNS   NWI
 -- Cherry, Stephen              ConnQuest                  DNS   NWI
 -- Newman, Nick                 Executive Tr               DNS   NWI
 -- Baker, Brandon               ConnQuest                  DNS   NWI
 -- Straughter, Ian              New York Eli               DNS   NWI
 -- Klemic, Paul                 Shore Athlet               DNS   NWI
 -- Taylor, Rayon                New York Eli               DNS   NWI
 -- Dagen, Lamont                Shore Athlet               DNS   NWI
 -- Foster, Gregory              Shore Athlet               DNS   NWI

Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Okantey, Samuel              Samokantey T            15.83m   1.0   10
  2 Axt, Mark                    Lemans Track            14.89m  -0.6    8
  3 Thurnhoffer, Bob             Universal So            14.35m   1.9    6
  4 Lawrence, Justin             Club Northwe            14.18m   1.3    5
  5 Greenidge, Dwayne            Executive Tr            14.06m   2.6    4
  6 Walker, Christopher          Norfolk Real            13.82m  +0.0    3
  7 Hurley, Shaun                Syracuse Cha            13.75m   2.5    2
  8 Stevens, David               Western New             13.40m  -1.2    1
  9 Adams, Jarvis                Executive Tr            13.33m   1.9
 10 Akanno, Museveni             ConnQuest               13.22m   NWI
 -- Felder, Shomari              Syracuse Cha              FOUL   NWI
 -- Taylor, Rayon                New York Eli              FOUL   NWI
 -- Ciolek, Kenneth              Western New               FOUL   NWI
 -- Tarver, Darius               Mid Atlantic               DNS   NWI
 -- Williams, Chad               Shore Athlet               DNS   NWI
 -- Baker, Brandon               ConnQuest                  DNS   NWI
 -- Dagen, Lamont                Shore Athlet               DNS   NWI
 -- Newman, Nick                 Executive Tr               DNS   NWI
 -- Giwa-Agbomeirele, Okoine     Shore Athlet               DNS   NWI
 -- Laine, Samyr                 Newburgh Eli               DNS   NWI
 -- Foster, Gregory              Shore Athlet               DNS   NWI

Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braxton, Aaron               Shore Athlet            15.38m    10
  2 Rolfs, Jeremiah              Lords of the            15.29m     8
  3 Insingo, Vincenzo            Shore Athlet           J15.29m     6
  4 Keller, Christian            Shore Athlet            15.07m     5
  5 Hartley, Brian               ConnQuest               14.32m     4
  6 Boothby, Scott               Club Northwe            14.26m     3
  7 Dirks, Ryan                  Club Northwe            13.87m     2
  8 Samms, Curtis                New York Eli            13.27m     1
  9 Barnes, Robert               Executive Tr            12.73m
 10 Conti, Daniel                Greater Bost            12.56m
 11 Archambeault, Brian          ConnQuest               11.71m
 12 Doty, Jesse                  Syracuse Cha            11.70m
 13 Madrigal, Guillermo          Executive Tr            10.91m
 14 Lemieux, James               Greater Bost            10.35m
 15 Racine, Jeremy               Greater Bost            10.12m
 16 Koumlelis, Peter             ConnQuest                8.80m
 17 Samuel, Stephen              Mid Atlantic             6.90m
 -- Hilgers, Luke                Lords of the              FOUL
 -- Heizman, James               Shore Athlet              FOUL
 -- Russell, Joshua              Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Matte, Ryan                  ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Applegate, Paul              Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Pusey, Corey                 ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Okolie, Christopher          Executive Tr               DNS

Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Insingo, Vincenzo            Shore Athlet            52.31m    10
  2 Rolfs, Jeremiah              Lords of the            47.55m     8
  3 Braxton, Aaron               Shore Athlet            47.54m     6
  4 Barnes, Robert               Executive Tr            45.10m     5
  5 Boothby, Scott               Club Northwe            44.96m     4
  6 Heizman, James               Shore Athlet            42.97m     3
  7 Dirks, Ryan                  Club Northwe            41.61m     2
  8 Hilgers, Luke                Lords of the            40.98m     1
  9 Conti, Daniel                Greater Bost            37.82m
 10 Doty, Jesse                  Syracuse Cha            35.25m
 11 Lemieux, James               Greater Bost            35.13m
 12 Randall, Michael             Greater Bost            33.76m
 13 Racine, Jeremy               Greater Bost            30.41m
 14 Will, Daniel                 Mid Atlantic            29.52m
 15 Durette, Aaron               ConnQuest               28.02m
 -- Skowronski, Edward           Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Samuel, Stephen              Mid Atlantic               DNS
 -- McGovern, Steven             ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Applegate, Paul              Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Russell, Joshua              Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Archambeault, Brian          ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Okolie, Christopher          Executive Tr               DNS
 -- Burnham, Jeremy              ConnQuest                  DNS
 -- Keller, Christian            Shore Athlet               DNS
 -- Delahanty, Daniel            Executive Tr               DNS
 -- Madrigal, Guillermo          Executive Tr               DNS

Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
 Staduim Re.: ^ 74.01m  2005        Kibwe Johnson, Unatt.
  Champ. Re.: # 69.88m  2004        Zack Riley, Indiana Invaders
          AR: ! 72.34m  1981        Ben Plucknett, SC Striders
          WR: * 86.74m  1986        Jurgen Schult, Ger.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boothby, Scott               Club Northwe            67.11m    10
  2 Heizman, James               Shore Athlet            66.05m     8
  3 Doty, Jesse                  Syracuse Cha            60.49m     6
  4 Dirks, Ryan                  Club Northwe            57.44m     5
  5 Hilgers, Luke                Lords of the            53.67m     4
  6 Lemieux, James               Greater Bost            41.79m     3
  7 Keller, Christian            Shore Athlet            41.56m     2
  8 Madrigal, Guillermo          Executive Tr            39.47m     1
  9 Koumlelis, Peter             ConnQuest               33.25m
 10 Racine, Jeremy               Greater Bost            30.02m
 11 Samms, Curtis                New York Eli            29.23m
 12 Archambeault, Brian          ConnQuest               28.94m
 13 Conti, Daniel                Greater Bost            25.72m

Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Furey, Sean                  Greater Bost            68.51m    10
  2 Carr, Michael                Greater Bost            63.82m     8
  3 Francisco, Christian         Shore Athlet            63.35m     6
  4 DeStefano, Richard           Greater Bost            61.47m     5
  5 Barnes, Robert               Executive Tr            59.17m     4
  6 Ciolek, Kenneth              Western New             56.05m     3
  7 Keller, Christian            Shore Athlet            54.60m     2
  8 Racine, Jeremy               Greater Bost            54.41m     1
  9 Randall, Michael             Greater Bost            54.29m
 10 Tullo, John                  Shore Athlet            54.19m
 11 Burbank, Lucas               Greater Bost            53.44m
 12 Torres, Earlando             ConnQuest               53.09m
 13 Morth, Christopher           ConnQuest               52.35m
 14 Bruccoleri, Alexander        Shore Athlet            51.04m
 15 Rolfs, Jeremiah              Lords of the            50.52m
 16 Dombrowski, Dylan            Lemans Track            49.64m
 17 Hartley, Brian               ConnQuest               47.66m
 18 Taylor, Rayon                New York Eli            45.76m
 19 Till, Grant                  New Jersey S            45.29m
 20 Onyekwere, Victor            New York Eli            43.08m
 21 Schmidt, Mike                Syracuse Cha            41.59m
 22 Durette, Aaron               ConnQuest               35.46m
 -- Wisdom, Jerrell              New York Eli              FOUL
 -- Hannay, Scott                Tendonitis A               DNS
 -- Okolie, Christopher          Executive Tr               DNS
 -- Price, Christopher           Central Park               DNS
 -- Johnson, Dameon              Mid Atlantic               DNS
 -- Fortune, Sean                Central Park               DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx