Join/Renew Now

Full Results
provided by LYNX

Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MeLisa Barber                adidas                   11.04Q  1.4  3
  2 Marshevet Hooker             Texas                    11.32Q -0.7  2
  3 Angela Daigle                Nike                     11.40Q -2.0  1
  4 Muna Lee                     Nike                     11.21Q  1.4  3
  5 Lauryn Williams              Nike                     11.33Q -0.7  2
  6 Virginia Powell              Unattached               11.42Q -2.0  1
  7 Rachelle Smith               Nike                     11.23Q  1.4  3
  8 La Shauntea Moore            adidas                   11.55Q -0.7  2
  9 Tremedia Brice               Unattached               11.58Q -2.0  1
 10 Shalonda Solomon             South Carolina           11.46q  1.4  3
 11 Connie Moore                 Nike                     11.47q  1.4  3
 12 Amandi Rhett                 Ehi                      11.57q  1.4  3
 13 Erica Whipple                South Carolina           11.61q -2.0  1
 14 Alexis Weatherspoon          Unattached               11.64q -2.0  1
 15 Lakadron Ivery               Baylor                   11.64q -0.7  2
 15 Angela Williams              Nike                     11.64q -2.0  1
 17 Wyllesheia Myrick            Unattached               11.67q -0.7  2
 18 Andriane Lapsley             Ga. Tech                 11.74q -0.7  2
 19 LaShawndra Ratcliff          Unattached               11.89   1.4  3

Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 MeLisa Barber                adidas                   10.87Q  3.0  1
  2 Rachelle Smith               Nike                     11.02Q  2.1  2
  3 Muna Lee                     Nike                     10.99Q  3.0  1
  4 Angela Daigle                Nike                     11.09Q  2.1  2
  5 Lauryn Williams              Nike                     11.05Q  3.0  1
  6 Marshevet Hooker             Texas                    11.11Q  2.1  2
  7 Virginia Powell              Unattached               11.18Q  2.1  2
  8 Angela Williams              Nike                     11.25Q  3.0  1
  9 La Shauntea Moore            adidas                   11.25q  3.0  1
 10 Tremedia Brice               Unattached               11.36   3.0  1
 11 Connie Moore                 Nike                     11.36   2.1  2
 12 Alexis Weatherspoon          Unattached               11.37   2.1  2
 13 Shalonda Solomon             South Carolina           11.39   2.1  2
 14 Erica Whipple                South Carolina           11.39   3.0  1
 15 Amandi Rhett                 Ehi                      11.45   3.0  1
 16 Andriane Lapsley             Ga. Tech                 11.55   2.1  2
 17 Lakadron Ivery               Baylor                   11.55   2.1  2
 18 Wyllesheia Myrick            Unattached               16.44   3.0  1

Women 100 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 MeLisa Barber                adidas                   11.10  -1.6
  2 Muna Lee                     Nike                     11.28  -1.6
  3 Lauryn Williams              Nike                     11.29  -1.6
  4 Rachelle Smith               Nike                     11.31  -1.6
  5 Marshevet Hooker             Texas                    11.33  -1.6
  6 Angela Daigle                Nike                     11.41  -1.6
  7 Virginia Powell              Unattached               11.50  -1.6
  8 La Shauntea Moore            adidas                   11.64  -1.6
  9 Angela Williams              Nike                     11.66  -1.6

Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachelle Smith               Nike                     22.53Q  1.4  2
  2 Angela Daigle                Nike                     22.77Q  0.6  1
  3 Stephanie Durst              Nike                     22.94Q -1.8  3
  4 LaTasha Colander             Nike                     22.65Q  1.4  2
  5 Muna Lee                     Nike                     22.78Q  0.6  1
  6 Allyson Felix                adidas                   23.18Q -1.8  3
  7 MeLisa Barber                adidas                   22.67q  1.4  2
  8 Shalonda Solomon             South Carolina           22.95q  0.6  1
  9 Antonette Carter             Cal-Berkeley             23.05q  0.6  1
 10 La Shauntea Moore            adidas                   23.28q -1.8  3
 11 Tremedia Brice               Unattached               23.37q  1.4  2
 12 Lakadron Ivery               Baylor                   23.50q  0.6  1
 13 Alexis Weatherspoon          Unattached               23.55  -1.8  3
 14 Porchea Carroll              Arizona St.              23.69   1.4  2
 15 Ashlee Williams              Texas                    23.72   0.6  1
 16 Connie Moore                 Nike                     23.78  -1.8  3
 17 Khalilah Carpenter           South Carolina           24.10   1.4  2

Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Allyson Felix                adidas                   22.37Q  1.0  2
  2 Rachelle Smith               Nike                     22.41Q  0.5  1
  3 MeLisa Barber                adidas                   22.38Q  1.0  2
  4 LaTasha Colander             Nike                     22.63Q  0.5  1
  5 Muna Lee                     Nike                     22.69Q  0.5  1
  6 La Shauntea Moore            adidas                   22.93Q  1.0  2
  7 Shalonda Solomon             South Carolina           22.83Q  0.5  1
  8 Angela Daigle                Nike                     22.95Q  1.0  2
  9 Antonette Carter             Cal-Berkeley             23.10q  0.5  1
 10 Tremedia Brice               Unattached               23.41   1.0  2
 11 Lakadron Ivery               Baylor                   23.83   0.5  1
 -- Stephanie Durst              Nike                        DQ   1.0  2  Rule 163.5

Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allyson Felix                adidas                   22.13   0.3
  2 Rachelle Smith               Nike                     22.22   0.3
  3 LaTasha Colander             Nike                     22.34   0.3
  4 MeLisa Barber                adidas                   22.37   0.3
  5 Muna Lee                     Nike                     22.46   0.3
  6 Angela Daigle                Nike                     22.86   0.3
  7 Shalonda Solomon             South Carolina           22.95   0.3
  8 Antonette Carter             Cal-Berkeley             23.15   0.3
  9 La Shauntea Moore            adidas                   23.18   0.3

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanya Richards               Nike                     51.79Q  2
  2 Monique Hennagan             Nike                     51.80Q  1
  3 De'Hashia Trotter            adidas                   51.81Q  3
  4 Moushaumi Robinson           Nike                     51.88Q  3
  5 Suziann Reid                 Nike                     52.07Q  2
  6 Stephanie Smith              South Carolina           52.26Q  1
  7 Monique Henderson            Reebok                   52.06Q  3
  8 Kia Davis                    Nike                     52.44Q  2
  9 Jessica Fox                  Wyoming                  52.94Q  1
 10 Julian Clay                  Unattached               52.61q  2
 11 Mary Danner                  Unattached               52.99q  3
 12 Johnsie Liles                St. Aug's                53.11q  1
 13 Debbie Dunn                  Unattached               53.12q  1
 14 Demetria Washington          Nike                     53.27q  1
 15 Ginou Etienne                Miami                    53.64q  3
 16 Charlette Greggs             Miami                    53.70q  2
 17 Kiesha Howard                Unattached               53.70q  3
 18 Shana Cox                    Unattached               53.76q  2
 19 Shunte Thomas                Kansas St.               54.36   1
 20 Na Tasha Santee              Unattached               55.00   2

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sanya Richards               Nike                     51.09Q  2
  2 De'Hashia Trotter            adidas                   51.18Q  1
  3 Monique Henderson            Reebok                   51.31Q  1
  4 Moushaumi Robinson           Nike                     51.69Q  2
  5 Monique Hennagan             Nike                     51.34Q  1
  6 Suziann Reid                 Nike                     52.10Q  2
  7 Johnsie Liles                St. Aug's                52.46Q  2
  8 Julian Clay                  Unattached               52.49Q  1
  9 Stephanie Smith              South Carolina           52.73q  1
 10 Jessica Fox                  Wyoming                  52.82   2
 11 Debbie Dunn                  Unattached               52.85   2
 12 Mary Danner                  Unattached               53.07   1
 13 Kia Davis                    Nike                     53.36   2
 14 Shana Cox                    Unattached               53.48   1
 15 Demetria Washington          Nike                     53.51   1
 16 Ginou Etienne                Miami                    54.16   1
 17 Kiesha Howard                Unattached               54.22   2
 18 Charlette Greggs             Miami                    55.37   2

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanya Richards               Nike                     49.28
  2 De'Hashia Trotter            adidas                   49.88
  3 Monique Henderson            Reebok                   49.96
  4 Moushaumi Robinson           Nike                     50.38
  5 Monique Hennagan             Nike                     50.76
  6 Suziann Reid                 Nike                     51.45
  7 Julian Clay                  Unattached               51.70
  8 Stephanie Smith              South Carolina           51.83
  9 Johnsie Liles                St. Aug's                52.43

Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazel Clark                  Nike                   2:02.47Q  1
  2 Alice Schmidt                adidas                 2:03.96Q  2
  3 Kameisha Bennett             Nike                   2:03.16Q  1
  4 Maggie Vessey                Unattached             2:04.02Q  2
  5 Jearl Clark                  New Balance            2:04.42Q  2
  6 Sasha Spencer                Nike                   2:04.72Q  1
  7 Tanya Osbourne               Lsu                    2:04.97q  1
  8 Mishael Bertrand             Unattached             2:05.05q  1
  9 Frances Santin               Santa Monica           2:05.08q  2
 10 Erica Sigmont                Arkansas               2:05.53   1
 11 Kristina Bratton             Nike                   2:06.74   2
 12 Sherron Rhetta               South Bay Tr           2:07.84   2
 13 Antoinette Gorham            Tennessee              2:08.75   2
 14 Chloe Jarvis                 Cal-Berkeley           2:10.12   1
 15 Ashley Patten                Missouri               2:10.12   2
 16 Perry Fields                 Ehi                    2:11.14   1

Women 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazel Clark                  Nike                   1:59.74
  2 Kameisha Bennett             Nike                   2:00.59
  3 Alice Schmidt                adidas                 2:02.09
  4 Frances Santin               Santa Monica           2:02.66
  5 Sasha Spencer                Nike                   2:02.69
  6 Mishael Bertrand             Unattached             2:03.87
  7 Maggie Vessey                Unattached             2:06.23
  8 Tanya Osbourne               Lsu                    2:07.90

Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Schwald                Nike                   4:13.25Q
  2 Treniere Clement             Nike                   4:13.95Q
  3 Jennifer Toomey              Nike                   4:13.26Q
  4 Christin Wurth               Nike                   4:14.14Q
  5 Amy Mortimer                 Reebok                 4:13.83Q
  6 Lindsey Gallo                Reebok                 4:14.34Q
  7 Jenelle Deatherage           Reebok                 4:14.74Q
  8 Tiffany McWilliams           adidas                 4:15.02Q
  9 Anne Shadle                  Reebok                 4:14.86q
 10 Bethany Brewster             Wisconsin Ru           4:14.89q
 11 Erin Donohue                 North Carolina         4:15.02q
 12 Arianna Lambie               Stanford               4:15.18q
 13 Elizabeth Woodworth          Wisconsin Ru           4:16.86
 14 Heather Sagan                adidas                 4:18.79
 15 Shayne Culpepper             Nike                   4:20.15
 16 Carrie Tollefson             adidas                 4:28.68
 17 Amanda Chase                 Zap Fitness            4:30.83

Women 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Treniere Clement             Nike                   4:06.73
  2 Jennifer Toomey              Nike                   4:07.39
  3 Amy Mortimer                 Reebok                 4:07.58
  4 Sarah Schwald                Nike                   4:07.88
  5 Lindsey Gallo                Reebok                 4:08.60
  6 Christin Wurth               Nike                   4:08.80
  7 Anne Shadle                  Reebok                 4:08.82
  8 Jenelle Deatherage           Reebok                 4:11.02
  9 Tiffany McWilliams           adidas                 4:14.46
 10 Erin Donohue                 North Carolina         4:15.53
 11 Arianna Lambie               Stanford               4:15.72
 12 Bethany Brewster             Wisconsin Ru           4:28.41

Women 5000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shalane Flanagan             Nike                  15:10.96
  2 Lauren Fleshman              Nike                  15:16.80
  3 Amy Rudolph                  adidas                15:18.92
  4 Shayne Culpepper             Nike                  15:23.31
  5 Carrie Tollefson             adidas                15:24.13
  6 Sara Bei                     Asics                 15:24.74
  7 Amy Begley                   adidas                15:24.88
  8 Sara Gorton                  Colorado              15:32.05
  9 Nicole Aish                  Nike                  15:33.17
 10 Renee Metivier               Nike                  15:40.56
 11 Kara Goucher                 Nike                  15:41.27
 12 Melissa Buttry               Reebok                16:07.89
 13 Julia Lucas                  N. Carolina St.       16:14.04
 14 Sharon Dickie                Nike                  16:18.17
 15 Katherine Newberry           Unattached            16:27.61

Women 10000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie McGregor               Reebok                31:33.82
  2 Blake Russell                Reebok                31:35.25
  3 Jennifer Rhines              adidas                31:37.20
  4 Deena Kastor                 Asics                 31:45.08
  5 Elva Dryer                   Nike                  32:00.91
  6 Laura O'Neill                Nike                  32:15.70
  7 Jennifer Crain               Wisconsin Ru          33:07.43
  8 Turena Johnson Lane          Unattached            33:22.69
  9 Casey Owens                  SW Missouri           33:32.51
 10 Lindsey Scherf               Westchester           33:35.91
 11 Nicole Hunt                  Moving Comfo          33:42.01
 12 Melissa Cook                 Reebok                33:49.77
 13 Anne Bersagel                Wake Forest           34:20.99
 14 Sabrina Monroe               Hansons Odp           34:29.51
 15 Megan Daly                   Impala Racin          34:40.59
 16 Melissa White                Hansons Odp           35:37.40
 -- Sylvia Mosqueda              Nike                       DNF

Women 20000 Meter Race Walk Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teresa Vaill                 Walk Usa            1:33:28.15
  2 Amber Antonia                New York Ath        1:36:03.23
  3 Joanne Dow                   adidas              1:37:14.81
  4 Jolene Moore                 New York Ath        1:38:48.26
  5 Bobbi Chapman                Unattached          1:41:15.23
  6 Deborah Huberty              New York Ath        1:46:26.85
  7 Margaret Ditchburn           Unattached          1:46:54.30
  8 Loretta Schuellein           Walk Usa            1:49:59.15
 -- Dorit Attias                 Walk Usa                    DQ
 -- Marcia Gutsche Rutledge      New England                 DQ

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Perry               Nike                     12.52Q -0.9  1
  2 Joanna Hayes                 Nike                     12.62Q  1.2  2
  3 Danielle Carruthers          Nike                     12.92Q -0.9  3
  4 Virginia Powell              Unattached               12.74Q -0.9  1
  5 Dawn Harper                  Ucla                     12.91Q  1.2  2
  6 Lori Jones                   Nike                     12.96Q -0.9  3
  7 Anjanette Kirkland           Nike                     12.96Q -0.9  3
  8 Ebony Foster                 N. Carolina St.          13.01Q  1.2  2
  9 Nichole Denby                Nike                     13.10Q -0.9  1
 10 Jenny Adams                  adidas                   13.02q  1.2  2
 11 Sharifa Jones                Arizona                  13.22q -0.9  1
 12 Yolanda McCray               Unattached               13.25q -0.9  1
 13 Ashley Lodree                Unattached               13.33q -0.9  3
 14 Heather Heron                San Diego St.            13.37q  1.2  2
 15 Lauren Smith                 Unattached               13.57q -0.9  1
 16 Lynnsey Dailey               Ft. Valley               13.57q  1.2  2
 17 Ashlee Williams              Texas                    13.68q -0.9  3
 18 Kamilah Tyson                Unattached               13.73q -0.9  1

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Michelle Perry               Nike                     12.43Q -0.3  1
  2 Joanna Hayes                 Nike                     12.59Q -0.1  2
  3 Virginia Powell              Unattached               12.61Q -0.3  1
  4 Anjanette Kirkland           Nike                     12.71Q -0.1  2
  5 Lori Jones                   Nike                     12.76Q -0.1  2
  6 Nichole Denby                Nike                     12.88Q -0.3  1
  7 Dawn Harper                  Ucla                     12.94Q -0.3  1
  8 Jenny Adams                  adidas                   13.05Q -0.1  2
  9 Ebony Foster                 N. Carolina St.          12.95q -0.3  1
 10 Ashley Lodree                Unattached               13.17  -0.3  1
 11 Yolanda McCray               Unattached               13.32  -0.3  1
 12 Lynnsey Dailey               Ft. Valley               13.41  -0.3  1
 13 Heather Heron                San Diego St.            13.42  -0.1  2
 14 Sharifa Jones                Arizona                  13.44  -0.1  2
 15 Lauren Smith                 Unattached               13.49  -0.1  2
 16 Kamilah Tyson                Unattached               13.77  -0.1  2
 -- Danielle Carruthers          Nike                       DNF  -0.1  2

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michelle Perry               Nike                     12.66  -0.7
  2 Joanna Hayes                 Nike                     12.77  -0.7
  3 Virginia Powell              Unattached               12.87  -0.7
  4 Lori Jones                   Nike                     12.90  -0.7
  5 Anjanette Kirkland           Nike                     12.91  -0.7
  6 Ebony Foster                 N. Carolina St.          13.03  -0.7
  7 Jenny Adams                  adidas                   13.12  -0.7
  8 Dawn Harper                  Ucla                     13.23  -0.7
  9 Nichole Denby                Nike                     14.24  -0.7

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     54.68Q  2
  2 Shauna Smith                 Nike                     55.97Q  3
  3 Sheena Johnson               Nike                     56.01Q  1
  4 Sandra Glover                Nike                     54.80Q  2
  5 Tiffany Ross-Williams        Reebok                   56.10Q  3
  6 Dominique Darden             Miami                    56.20Q  1
  7 Kim Batten                   Unattached               56.27q  2
  8 TaNisha Mills                Unattached               56.29q  1
  9 Melinda Sallins              Unattached               56.29q  3
 10 Brenda Taylor                Nike                     56.83q  3
 11 Christine Spence             Unattached               58.05q  2
 12 Markita James                Unattached               58.32q  1
 13 Erin Crawford                Virginia                 59.15q  1
 14 Meka Rembert-Thompson        Unattached               59.45q  2
 15 Deanna Slaton                Unattached               59.66q  1
 16 Melissa Steele               Unattached               59.86q  3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     54.19Q  1
  2 Sheena Johnson               Nike                     55.22Q  2
  3 Sandra Glover                Nike                     54.53Q  1
  4 Shauna Smith                 Nike                     55.38Q  2
  5 Tiffany Ross-Williams        Reebok                   54.74Q  1
  6 Kim Batten                   Unattached               55.58Q  2
  7 TaNisha Mills                Unattached               55.81Q  1
  8 Brenda Taylor                Nike                     56.29Q  2
  9 Melinda Sallins              Unattached               56.58q  1
 10 Dominique Darden             Miami                    57.16   2
 11 Christine Spence             Unattached               57.55   2
 12 Markita James                Unattached               57.65   1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     53.35
  2 Shauna Smith                 Nike                     54.21
  3 Sandra Glover                Nike                     54.62
  4 Sheena Johnson               Nike                     55.55
  5 Kim Batten                   Unattached               56.17
  6 TaNisha Mills                Unattached               56.32
  7 Melinda Sallins              Unattached               56.37
  8 Brenda Taylor                Nike                     56.83
 -- Tiffany Ross-Williams        Reebok                     DNF

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briana Shook                 Nike                  10:07.37Q
  2 Rena Chesser                 Byu                   10:17.81Q
  3 Carrie Messner               Asics                 10:11.96Q
  4 Dawn Cromer                  Unattached            10:23.32Q
  5 Natalie Florence             Colorado              10:14.81Q
  6 Elizabeth Jackson            Nike                  10:24.88Q
  7 Lisa Galaviz                 Unattached            10:14.87Q
  8 Cassie King                  North Carolina        10:25.73Q
  9 Jane Rudkin                  Kansas City           10:16.23q
 10 Kara June                    Unattached            10:19.69q
 11 Lucinda Hull                 Adidas Ralei          10:22.90q
 12 Ann Gaffigan                 New Balance           10:26.06q
 13 Brianna Dahm                 Unattached            10:28.87q
 14 Kelly Siefker                Indiana               10:32.52q
 15 Andrea Parker                Michigan              10:35.51
 16 Lisa Antonelli               Byu                   10:38.92
 17 Jinny Hanifan                Unattached            10:44.96

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Elizabeth Jackson            Nike                   9:39.78
  2 Lisa Galaviz                 Unattached             9:40.58
  3 Carrie Messner               Asics                  9:41.37
  4 Briana Shook                 Nike                   9:45.91
  5 Ann Gaffigan                 New Balance           10:07.39
  6 Natalie Florence             Colorado              10:07.51
  7 Lucinda Hull                 Adidas Ralei          10:16.71
  8 Kara June                    Unattached            10:17.73
  9 Dawn Cromer                  Unattached            10:18.45
 10 Cassie King                  North Carolina        10:21.57
 11 Kelly Siefker                Indiana               10:24.85
 12 Jane Rudkin                  Kansas City           10:26.91

Women High Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Acuff                    Asics                    1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Chaunte Howard               Nike                    J1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Sharon Day                   Cp/Slo                  J1.90m    6-02.75
  4 Erin Aldrich                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75
  5 Karol Rovelto                Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75
  6 Gwen Wentland                Nike                     1.80m    5-10.75
  7 Sheena Gordon                North Carolina          J1.80m    5-10.75
  8 Kaylene Wagner               Cp/Slo                  J1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Deirdre Mullen               Connecticut                 NH
 -- Lacy Wilson                  Unattached                  NH
 -- Beth Ann Castagno            Shore Athlet                NH
 -- Debra Vento                  Duke                        NH
 -- Nikki Hill                   Unattached                  NH
 -- Ifoma Jones                  Unattached                  NH
 -- Carri Long                   Indiana Inva                NH

Women Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stacy Dragila                Nike                     4.45m   14-07.25
  2 Tracy O'Hara                 adidas                   4.40m   14-05.25
  3 Jillian Schwartz             Nike                    J4.40m   14-05.25
  4 Kellie Suttle                Nike                     4.30m   14-01.25
  4 Becky Holliday               New Balance              4.30m   14-01.25
  6 Apirl Steiner                Unattached              J4.30m   14-01.25
  7 Mary Sauer                   Asics                    4.20m   13-09.25
  8 Kate Soma                    Washington              J4.20m   13-09.25
  9 Lindsay Taylor               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
  9 Amy Linnen                   Kansas                   4.10m   13-05.25
  9 Elizabeth Metzinger          Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 12 Shayla Balentine             San Diego St.           J4.10m   13-05.25
 -- Elizabeth Hinshaw            Unattached                  NH
 -- Amanda Haines                Siena Hts.                  NH
 -- Breanna Eveland              Kansas St.                  NH
 -- Connie Jerz                  Unattached                  NH

Women Long Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Grace Upshaw                 Nike                     6.70m   1.3  21-11.75
  2 Tianna Madison               Tennessee               J6.70m   0.5  21-11.75
  3 Brianna Glenn                adidas                   6.68m   0.5  21-11.00
  4 Akiba McKinney               Unattached               6.59m   1.6  21-07.50
  5 Rose Richmond                Nike                     6.46m   1.4  21-02.50
  6 Shameka Marshall             Rutgers                  6.40m   0.2  21-00.00
  7 April Holliness              Baylor                   6.38m   2.2  20-11.25
  8 Starlie Graves               Unattached               6.35m   2.9  20-10.00
  9 Antonette Carter             Cal-Berkeley             6.34m   3.0  20-09.75
 10 Tameisha King                Nike                     6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75
 11 Candice Mills                Kansas St.               6.22m   4.5  20-05.00
 12 Cynithia DeLoach             Colo. State              6.14m   2.2  20-01.75
 13 Jasmine Jackson              Unattached               6.13m   2.0  20-01.50
 14 Kim Jones                    Unattached               6.08m   3.7  19-11.50
 14 Ola Sesay                    Ehi                      6.08m   0.9  19-11.50
 16 Francesca Green              Indiana Inva             5.98m   1.6  19-07.50
 17 Nolle Graham                 Lemans Track             5.90m   1.2  19-04.25
 18 Lela Nelson                  Unattached               5.87m   3.4  19-03.25
 19 Amy Menlove                  Byu                      5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75
 20 Chealsea Taylor              Colorado Fly             5.75m   1.8  18-10.50
 21 Sarah Matthew                Colorado Fly             5.74m   2.9  18-10.00

Women Triple Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Erica McLain                 Stanford                14.01m   1.8  45-11.75
  2 Candice Baucham              Ucla                    14.00m   0.5  45-11.25
  3 Nicole Whitman               Ehi                     13.78m  -1.9  45-02.50
  4 Brittany Daniels             Unattached              13.63m   0.9  44-08.75
  5 Shakeema Walker              Unattached              13.61m  -1.3  44-08.00
  6 Chaytan Hill                 Kansas St.              13.56m   1.8  44-06.00
  7 Tiombe Hurd                  Nike                    13.55m   0.9  44-05.50
  8 Yuliana Perez                Unattached              13.33m  +0.0  43-09.00
  9 Rosalind Goodwin             Ohio State              13.25m  +0.0  43-05.75
 10 Sheena Gordon                North Carolina          13.18m  -1.8  43-03.00
 11 Kemesha Whitmire             South Carolina          13.13m   1.9  43-01.00
 12 Brooklyn Hann                Kansas                  13.05m   0.5  42-09.75
 13 Simidele Adeagbo             Team XO                 13.01m   4.3  42-08.25
 14 Shayla Moore                 Ohio State              12.98m  -2.1  42-07.00
 15 Sheri Smith                  Unattached              12.88m  +0.0  42-03.25
 16 Chasity Johnson              Coastal Carol.          12.78m  -2.9  41-11.25
 17 Sherita Williams             Greater Bost            12.76m   0.7  41-10.50
 18 Shani Marks                  Unattached              12.49m   2.4  40-11.75
 19 Brandy Depland               Ga. Tech                12.48m  -2.0  40-11.50
 20 LaToya LeGree                Florida St.             12.43m   2.9  40-09.50
 21 Amanda Thieschafer           Unattached              12.41m   1.6  40-08.75
 -- Monica Cabbler               Unattached                FOUL   NWI

Women Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kristin Heaston              Nike                    18.68m   61-03.50
  2 Michelle Carter              Texas                   18.26m   59-11.00
  3 Elizabeth Wanless            New York Ath            18.14m   59-06.25
  4 Jillian Camarena             Unattached              17.72m   58-01.75
  5 Rebecca Breisch              Nebraska                17.69m   58-00.50
  6 Adriane Blewitt              Ashland Elit            17.30m   56-09.25
  7 Aubrey Martin                Wn. Illinois            16.46m   54-00.00
  8 Jessica Pressley             Arizona St.             16.41m   53-10.25
  9 Chandra Brewer               Unattached             J16.41m   53-10.25
 10 Amarachi Ukabam              Sn Illinois             16.37m   53-08.50
 11 Melinda Lincoln              Unattached              16.28m   53-05.00
 12 Kelechukwu Onwuchekwa        Texas A&M               15.74m   51-07.75
 13 Julia Pedersen               Arizona St.             15.70m   51-06.25
 14 Briann Smith                 Unattached              15.58m   51-01.50
 15 Janae Strickland             Unattached              15.46m   50-08.75
 16 Dana Lawson                  Unattached              15.37m   50-05.25
 17 Bree Fuqua                   Oregon                  14.74m   48-04.50

Women Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Breisch              Nebraska                62.92m     206-05
  2 Seilala Sua                  Nike                    61.82m     202-10
  3 Aretha Thurmond              Nike                    61.77m     202-08
  4 Suzy Powell                  Asics                   61.00m     200-01
  5 Kris Kuehl                   Nike                    59.26m     194-05
  6 Cecilia Barnes               Unattached              57.44m     188-05
  7 Beth Mallory                 Unattached              56.89m     186-08
  8 Amarachi Ukabam              Sn Illinois             55.57m     182-04
  9 Rachel Longfors              Florida                 55.16m     181-00
 10 Summer Pierson               Unattached              54.91m     180-02
 11 Melissa Bickett              Unattached              54.60m     179-02
 12 Ronda Gullatte               Unattached              54.33m     178-03
 13 Rachel Varner                Unattached              53.39m     175-02
 14 Deshaya Williams             Unattached              52.94m     173-08
 15 Laura Gerraughty             North Carolina         J52.94m     173-08
 16 Melinda Lincoln              Unattached              52.82m     173-03
 17 Roberta Collins              Ashland Elit            52.45m     172-01
 18 Lara Saye                    Ucla                    52.23m     171-04
 19 Julia Pedersen               Arizona St.             51.12m     167-08
 20 Gia Lewis                    Unattached              50.85m     166-10
 -- Dayana Octavien              Unattached                FOUL
 -- Stephanie Brown              Moreno Track              FOUL

Women Hammer Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Gilreath                New York Ath            73.87m     242-04
  2 Bethany Hart                 New Haven Ag            69.15m     226-10
  3 Amber Campbell               Mjolnir Thro            68.95m     226-02
  4 Loree Smith                  Unattached              67.12m     220-02
  5 Jessica Cosby                Ucla                    66.81m     219-02
  6 Cari Soong                   Team XO                 65.19m     213-10
  7 LaQuanda Cotten              Unattached              64.50m     211-07
  8 Jennifer Leatherman          Unattached              63.94m     209-09
  9 Kristal Kostiew              Unattached              62.28m     204-04
 10 Delisa McClain               Unattached              61.49m     201-09
 11 Anna Dolegiewicz             Unattached              59.76m     196-01
 12 Shelaine Larson              Unattached              59.37m     194-09
 13 Sarah Hopping                Stanford                58.27m     191-02
 14 Jessica Pressley             Arizona St.             57.34m     188-01
 15 Laci Heller                  Kansas St.              55.66m     182-07
 -- April Burton                 Unattached                FOUL
 -- Britney Henry                Unattached                FOUL

Women Javelin Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kim Kreiner                  Nike                    58.95m     193-05
  2 Dana Pounds                  Unattached              54.05m     177-04
  3 Sarah Malone                 Oregon                  53.71m     176-02
  4 Kathryn Doyle                Unattached              53.30m     174-10
  5 Rachel Yurkovich             Newburgh HS             51.89m     170-03
  6 Inge Jorgensen               Unattached              51.59m     169-03
  7 Neely Falgout                Unattached              50.13m     164-06
  8 Julie Ward                   Unattached              47.33m     155-03
  9 Lindsey Blaine               Unattached              47.00m     154-02
 10 Diana Bruch                  Penn St.                45.61m     149-08
 11 LeeAnn Pekovitch             Unattached              45.45m     149-01
 12 Ashley Kaufman               Akron                   45.10m     147-11

Women Heptathlon Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                      6208
  2 Virginia Miller              Unattached                6192
  3 Fiona Asigbee                Unattached                5994
  4 Tracye Lawyer-Thomas         Unattached                5910
  5 Lela Nelson                  Unattached                5726
  6 Tacita Bass                  Unattached                5711
  7 Jackie Poulson               Unattached                5707
  8 Danielle Ayers-Stamper       Unattached                5646
  9 Brooke Meredith              Cal-Berkeley              5611
 10 Ryanne Dupree                Tx-San Antonio            5523
 11 Danielle McNaney             Liberty                   5333
 12 Bridgette Ingram             Unattached                5189

Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     10.10Q -0.3  5
  2 Maurice Greene               adidas                   10.12Q  0.4  2
  3 DaBryan Blanton              Nike                     10.17Q  1.0  1
  4 Leonard Scott                Nike                     10.20Q  1.2  3
  5 Walter Dix                   Florida St.              10.27Q  0.3  4  10.270
  6 Joshua Johnson               Nike                     10.15Q -0.3  5
  7 Monzavous Edwards            Nike                     10.21Q  0.4  2
  8 Marcelle Scales              Nike                     10.27Q  1.2  3  10.266
  9 Leroy Dixon                  South Carolina           10.30Q  1.0  1
 10 John Woods                   Unattached               10.35Q  0.3  4  10.349
 11 Brian Lewis                  New Balance              10.28q -0.3  5
 12 Demi Omole                   Unattached               10.32q -0.3  5
 13 Mark Jelks                   Nike                     10.33q  1.0  1
 14 Coby Miller                  Nike                     10.33q -0.3  5  10.330
 15 Joshua Norman                Unattached               10.35q  1.2  3  10.343
 16 Jason Smoots                 Nike                     10.35q  1.0  1  10.344
 17 Dwight Phillips              Nike                     10.35q  0.4  2  10.349
 18 Michael Rodgers              Lindenwood               10.37q  1.0  1
 19 Ernest Wiggins               Ehi                      10.39   0.4  2  10.385
 20 Kaaron Conwright             Nike                     10.39   0.3  4  10.385
 20 John Capel                   adidas                   10.39   0.3  4  10.389
 22 Carlos Moore                 So Cal Track             10.42   0.3  4
 23 Derrick Johnson              Unattached               10.44   1.2  3
 24 Trell Kimmons                Unattached               10.45   0.3  4
 25 Anthony Buchanon             Ehi                      10.46  -0.3  5
 26 Christopher Johnson          Unattached               10.46   0.3  4
 27 Jeff Laynes                  Unattached               10.46  -0.3  5
 28 Wes Felix                    Unattached               10.49  -0.3  5
 29 Timothy Walls                Unattached               10.50   0.4  2
 30 Shomari Wilson               Unattached               10.56   0.4  2
 31 Lamont Johnson               Unattached               10.57   1.2  3
 32 Allen Burrell                Unattached               10.65   1.2  3
 -- Bernard Williams             adidas                      FS   0.4  2
 -- Justin Gatlin                Nike                        FS   1.0  1

Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shawn Crawford               Nike                      9.99Q  1.0  1
  2 Maurice Greene               adidas                   10.01Q  1.9  3
  3 Leonard Scott                Nike                     10.07Q  1.7  2
  4 Justin Gatlin                Nike                     10.00Q  1.0  1
  5 Marcelle Scales              Nike                     10.10Q  1.9  3
  6 DaBryan Blanton              Nike                     10.12Q  1.7  2
  7 Mark Jelks                   Nike                     10.08q  1.0  1
  8 Monzavous Edwards            Nike                     10.09q  1.0  1
  9 Walter Dix                   Florida St.              10.14q  1.9  3
 10 Joshua Norman                Unattached               10.16   1.7  2
 11 Jason Smoots                 Nike                     10.18   1.7  2
 12 Coby Miller                  Nike                     10.21   1.9  3
 13 Brian Lewis                  New Balance              10.21   1.9  3
 14 John Woods                   Unattached               10.25   1.7  2
 15 Demi Omole                   Unattached               10.25   1.0  1
 15 Leroy Dixon                  South Carolina           10.25   1.7  2
 17 Joshua Johnson               Nike                     10.28   1.0  1
 18 Michael Rodgers              Lindenwood               10.37   1.0  1
 19 Dwight Phillips              Nike                     10.38   1.9  3

Men 100 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Gatlin                Nike                     10.08  -2.3
  2 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     10.17  -2.3
  3 Leonard Scott                Nike                     10.18  -2.3
  4 Walter Dix                   Florida St.              10.29  -2.3
  5 Mark Jelks                   Nike                     10.32  -2.3
  6 Monzavous Edwards            Nike                     10.35  -2.3
  7 Marcelle Scales              Nike                     10.36  -2.3
  8 DaBryan Blanton              Nike                     10.46  -2.3
 -- Maurice Greene               adidas                     DNF  -2.3

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyson Gay                    adidas                   20.38Q -1.6  3
  2 Justin Gatlin                Nike                     20.53Q -2.3  4
  3 Leo Bookman                  Nike                     20.63Q -0.9  1
  4 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     20.77Q -2.4  2
  5 Monzavous Edwards            Nike                     20.46Q -1.6  3
  6 Wallace Spearmon             Nike                     20.67Q -0.9  1
  7 Coby Miller                  Nike                     20.68Q -2.3  4
  8 Leroy Dixon                  South Carolina           20.96Q -2.4  2
  9 Rubin Williams               Tennessee                20.52Q -1.6  3
 10 Bernard Williams             adidas                   20.68Q -2.3  4
 11 Joshua Johnson               Nike                     20.76Q -0.9  1
 12 Rodney Martin                South Carolina           20.97Q -2.4  2
 13 Xavier Carter                Lsu                      20.54q -1.6  3
 14 Jimmie Hackley               Shore Athlet             20.77q -2.3  4
 15 Carey LaCour                 Houston                  20.84q -0.9  1
 16 Chris Berrian                Unattached               20.86q -2.3  4
 17 Preston Perry                Houston                  20.97q -0.9  1
 18 Kenneth Baxter               New York Eli             21.00q -1.6  3
 19 Robert Staten                Unattached               21.01  -2.3  4
 20 Kyle Farmer                  Florida                  21.11  -1.6  3
 21 Wes Felix                    Unattached               21.17  -0.9  1
 22 Trell Kimmons                Unattached               21.20  -2.4  2
 23 Haddow Weatherborne          Lindenwood               21.34  -2.4  2
 24 Starrdanya Roberts           Unattached               21.46  -2.4  2

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Justin Gatlin                Nike                     20.34Q -1.8  2
  2 Tyson Gay                    adidas                   20.51Q -1.0  1
  3 Wallace Spearmon             Nike                     20.36Q -1.8  2
  4 Rodney Martin                South Carolina           20.52Q -1.0  1
  5 Coby Miller                  Nike                     20.45Q -1.8  2
  6 Xavier Carter                Lsu                      20.53Q -1.0  1
  7 Leo Bookman                  Nike                     20.57Q -1.8  2
  8 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     20.57Q -1.0  1
  9 Joshua Johnson               Nike                     20.60q -1.8  2
 10 Carey LaCour                 Houston                  20.72  -1.8  2
 11 Jimmie Hackley               Shore Athlet             20.74  -1.8  2
 12 Monzavous Edwards            Nike                     20.77  -1.0  1
 13 Rubin Williams               Tennessee                20.80  -1.0  1
 14 Chris Berrian                Unattached               20.88  -1.0  1
 15 Bernard Williams             adidas                   20.94  -1.8  2
 16 Leroy Dixon                  South Carolina           21.12  -1.0  1
 17 Kenneth Baxter               New York Eli             21.25  -1.8  2
 18 Preston Perry                Houston                  21.36  -1.0  1

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Gatlin                Nike                     20.04  -0.9
  2 Tyson Gay                    adidas                   20.06  -0.9
  3 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     20.12  -0.9
  4 Wallace Spearmon             Nike                     20.16  -0.9
  5 Rodney Martin                South Carolina           20.46  -0.9
  6 Leo Bookman                  Nike                     20.49  -0.9
  7 Coby Miller                  Nike                     20.64  -0.9
  8 Joshua Johnson               Nike                     20.70  -0.9
  9 Xavier Carter                Lsu                      20.71  -0.9

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   45.29Q  1
  2 Derrick Brew                 Nike                     45.48Q  3
  3 Darold Williamson            Nike                     45.58Q  4
  4 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     45.70Q  2
  5 Miles Smith                  S E Missouri             45.52Q  3
  6 Andrew Rock                  adidas                   45.76Q  4
  7 Jerry Harris                 adidas                   45.92Q  2
  8 Tyree Washington             Nike                     45.95Q  1
  9 Jamel Ashley                 Unattached               45.72Q  3
 10 Kelly Willie                 Lsu                      46.04Q  1
 11 Leonard Byrd                 Nike                     46.05Q  4
 12 Kedar Inico                  Oregon                   46.09Q  2
 13 Terry Gatson                 Unattached               46.07q  1
 14 Milton Campbell              Ehi                      46.11q  1
 15 Matthew Scherer              Oregon                   46.25q  4
 16 Dirk Homewood                Unattached               46.34q  3
 17 James Davis                  Unattached               46.35q  2
 18 Reggie Witherspoon           Florida                  46.72q  4
 19 David Neville                Unattached               46.77   3
 20 Kellen Blassingame           Virginia                 46.92   3
 21 Jerome Davis                 Unattached               47.17   2
 -- Christopher Jones            Unattached                  DQ   4  Rule #163.5

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   44.82Q  2
  2 Darold Williamson            Nike                     44.83Q  1
  3 Andrew Rock                  adidas                   45.08Q  1
  4 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     45.31Q  2
  5 Derrick Brew                 Nike                     45.46Q  1
  6 Miles Smith                  S E Missouri             45.46Q  2
  7 Tyree Washington             Nike                     45.53Q  2
  8 Leonard Byrd                 Nike                     45.71Q  1
  9 Dirk Homewood                Unattached               45.99q  2
 10 James Davis                  Unattached               46.08   2
 11 Kelly Willie                 Lsu                      46.17   1
 12 Milton Campbell              Ehi                      46.27   1
 13 Jamel Ashley                 Unattached               46.27   2
 14 Jerry Harris                 adidas                   46.38   1
 15 Terry Gatson                 Unattached               46.50   2
 16 Matthew Scherer              Oregon                   46.65   1
 17 Kedar Inico                  Oregon                   46.99   2
 18 Reggie Witherspoon           Florida                  48.67   1

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   44.20
  2 Darold Williamson            Nike                     44.62
  3 Andrew Rock                  adidas                   44.70
  4 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     44.73
  5 Derrick Brew                 Nike                     45.01
  6 Miles Smith                  S E Missouri             45.25
  7 Tyree Washington             Nike                     45.61
  8 Leonard Byrd                 Nike                     45.67
  9 Dirk Homewood                Unattached               46.15

Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duane Solomon                Unattached             1:48.90Q  4
  2 Samuel Burley                Asics                  1:50.41Q  2
  3 Derrick Peterson             adidas                 1:50.46Q  3
  4 Kevin Hicks                  Florida A&M            1:50.66Q  1
  5 Khadevis Robinson            Nike                   1:48.91Q  4
  6 Jonathan Johnson             Reebok                 1:50.44Q  2
  7 Jebreh Harris                Reebok                 1:50.55Q  3
  8 Courtney Jaworski            Unattached             1:50.71Q  1
  9 Christian Smith              Kansas St.             1:49.06Q  4
 10 David Krummenacker           adidas                 1:50.58Q  3
 11 Richard Smith                Nike                   1:50.60Q  2
 12 Elliott Blount               Farm Team              1:50.75Q  1
 13 Timothy Dunne                New York Ath           1:49.61q  4
 14 Jeremy Mims                  Nike                   1:50.18q  4
 15 Jeffrey Fisher               Lsu                    1:50.35q  4
 16 Joel Legare                  Connecticut            1:50.78q  1
 17 Zachary Glavash              Illinois               1:50.81q  3
 18 Joel Williams                Unattached             1:50.93q  1
 19 Jacob Koczman                Indiana Inva           1:50.95   2
 20 Raphael Asafo-agyei          Unattached             1:51.02   3
 21 Mike Inge                    Kent St.               1:51.22   1
 22 Neville Miller               Missouri               1:51.28   2
 23 Marcus Mayes                 Missouri               1:51.64   3
 24 Ryan Kleimenhagen            Unattached             1:52.22   2

Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Khadevis Robinson            Nike                   1:47.53Q  1
  2 Jebreh Harris                Reebok                 1:48.89Q  2
  3 Christian Smith              Kansas St.             1:47.73Q  1
  4 Jeremy Mims                  Nike                   1:48.95Q  2
  5 Timothy Dunne                New York Ath           1:47.95Q  1
  6 David Krummenacker           adidas                 1:48.99Q  2
  7 Kevin Hicks                  Florida A&M            1:48.27Q  1
  8 Derrick Peterson             adidas                 1:49.08Q  2
  9 Zachary Glavash              Illinois               1:48.69q  1
 10 Duane Solomon                Unattached             1:48.97   1
 11 Jonathan Johnson             Reebok                 1:49.34   2
 12 Elliott Blount               Farm Team              1:49.38   1
 13 Samuel Burley                Asics                  1:49.77   2
 14 Courtney Jaworski            Unattached             1:50.66   1
 15 Joel Williams                Unattached             1:50.71   2
 16 Jeffrey Fisher               Lsu                    1:51.50   2
 17 Richard Smith                Nike                   1:51.69   2
 18 Joel Legare                  Connecticut            1:53.56   1

Men 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Khadevis Robinson            Nike                   1:45.27
  2 David Krummenacker           adidas                 1:46.80
  3 Kevin Hicks                  Florida A&M            1:46.99
  4 Derrick Peterson             adidas                 1:47.30
  5 Jeremy Mims                  Nike                   1:47.43
  6 Jebreh Harris                Reebok                 1:47.44
  7 Zachary Glavash              Illinois               1:49.64
  8 Christian Smith              Kansas St.             1:49.79
  9 Timothy Dunne                New York Ath           1:52.78

Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rob Myers                    Reebok                 3:38.96Q
  2 Jason Lunn                   Nike                   3:40.78Q
  3 Alan Webb                    Nike                   3:44.32Q
  4 Charlie Gruber               Nike                   3:39.41Q
  5 Christopher Lukezic          Georgetown             3:40.82Q
  6 Sean Jefferson               Indiana                3:44.40Q
  7 Jon Rankin                   Unattached             3:39.71q
  8 Jason Jabaut                 Farm Team              3:40.59q
  9 Daniel Wilson                Asics                  3:41.01q
 10 Scott McGowan                New Balance            3:41.09q
 11 Christopher Estwanik         Farm Team              3:41.29q
 12 Sean Duffy                   American U.            3:41.38q
 13 Josh Spiker                  Unattached             3:42.23
 14 Grant Robison                Reebok                 3:42.96
 15 Matthew Groose               Wisconsin Ru           3:43.21
 16 Russell Brown                Stanford               3:44.35
 17 Shane Stroup                 Florida                3:44.88
 18 Zachary Griffin              Farm Team              3:44.89
 19 Luke Watson                  adidas                 3:45.37
 20 Ryan Ponsonby                Unattached             3:45.47
 21 Bryan Lindsay                New Balance            3:46.15
 22 Sean O'Brien                 Farm Team              3:46.99
 23 Michael McGrath              Unattached             3:47.08
 24 Hunter Spencer               Indiana Inva           3:47.16
 25 John Jefferson               Indiana                3:47.31
 26 Kalpanatit Broderick         Unattached             3:47.35
 27 Raymond Weeden               Unattached             3:48.31
 28 David Krummenacker           adidas                 3:48.69
 29 Adam Perkins                 Arkansas               3:49.10
 30 Joaquin Chapa                Stanford               3:49.83

Men 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alan Webb                    Nike                   3:41.97
  2 Christopher Lukezic          Georgetown             3:42.06
  3 Rob Myers                    Reebok                 3:42.27
  4 Scott McGowan                New Balance            3:42.59
  5 Charlie Gruber               Nike                   3:42.89
  6 Jon Rankin                   Unattached             3:43.41
  7 Jason Lunn                   Nike                   3:44.57
  8 Sean Duffy                   American U.            3:45.24
  9 Christopher Estwanik         Farm Team              3:46.19
 10 Sean Jefferson               Indiana                3:47.93
 11 Jason Jabaut                 Farm Team              3:48.49
 12 Daniel Wilson                Asics                  3:55.24

Men 5000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Broe                     adidas                13:12.76
  2 Ian Dobson                   adidas                13:15.33
  3 Ryan Hall                    Asics                 13:16.03
  4 Jorge Torres                 Reebok                13:25.00
  5 Jonathon Riley               Nike                  13:25.04
  6 Matt Tegenkamp               Nike                  13:25.36
  7 Edward Moran                 Unattached            13:25.87
  8 Adam Goucher                 Nike                  13:27.65
  9 Matthew Gonzales             Unattached            13:36.85
 10 Chris Solinsky               Unattached            13:37.55
 11 Stephen Haas                 Indiana               13:48.27
 12 Rod Koborsi                  Unattached            13:49.10
 13 Joshua Rohatinsky            Unattached            13:50.11
 14 Eric Logsdon                 Oregon                13:51.10
 15 Andrew Carlson               Minnesota             13:54.03
 16 Kyle King                    Zap Fitness           13:54.48
 17 Neftalem Araia               Stanford              14:01.25
 18 Ian Connor                   Nike                  14:02.90
 19 Tim Nelson                   Unattached            14:08.40
 20 Thomas Morgan                Unattached            14:21.79
 -- Sean Graham                  Farm Team                  DNF
 -- Bolota Asmerom               Nike                       DNF
 -- Christopher Emme             Stanford                   DNF
 -- Eric Savoth                  Farm Team                  DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abdi Abdirahman              Nike                  28:10.38
  2 Meb Keflezighi               Nike                  28:10.57
  3 Matthew Downin               New Balance           28:34.65
  4 James Carney                 Big Sur DP            28:35.95
  5 Bret Schoolmeester           Colorado              28:37.56
  6 Joe Driscoll                 Zap Fitness           28:37.97
  7 Patrick Gildea               New York Ath          28:39.49
  8 Chris Graff                  Asics                 28:41.32
  9 Ryan Kirkpatrick             Unattached            28:43.44
 10 Matthew Lane                 Nike                  28:44.65
 11 Steve Sundell                Farm Team             28:45.01
 12 Edwardo Torres               Reebok                28:46.67
 13 Josh Eberly                  Hansons Odp           28:50.07
 14 Jason Hubbard                Unattached            28:57.77
 15 Ryan Sheehan                 St. Francis           29:38.22
 16 Luke Humphrey                Hansons Odp           29:38.98
 17 Sergio Reyes                 Aggie Runnin          29:45.33
 -- Mike Donnelly                Nike                       DNF

Men 20000 Meter Race Walk Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Seaman                   New York Ath        1:26:41.36
  2 John Nunn                    US Army             1:27:15.75
  3 Benjamin Shorey              Unattached          1:32:28.03
  4 Kevin Eastler                Usaf                1:33:15.04
  5 Matthew Boyles               Unattached          1:34:48.80
  6 Raymond Sharp                Varsano's Ch        1:35:18.41
  7 Theron Kissinger             New Balance         1:35:52.52
  8 Michael Tarantino            Uw-Parkside         1:39:16.05
  9 Dave McGovern                Varsano's Ch        1:45:34.97

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrence Trammell            Mizuno                   13.37Q -0.1  1
  2 David Oliver                 Ehi                      13.48Q -2.0  3
  3 Dominique Arnold             Nike                     13.52Q -1.2  4
  4 Michael Mitchum              Oregon                   13.75Q -0.9  2
  5 Ron Bramlett                 Nike                     13.40Q -0.1  1
  6 Aries Merritt                Tennessee                13.55Q -1.2  4
  7 Allen Johnson                Nike                     13.76Q -0.9  2
  8 Micah Harris                 New Balance              13.77Q -2.0  3
  9 Antwon Hicks                 Unattached               13.44Q -0.1  1
 10 David Payne                  Unattached               13.63Q -1.2  4
 11 Joshua Walker                Reebok                   13.77Q -0.9  2
 12 Arend Watkins                Nike                     13.82Q -2.0  3
 13 Joel Brown                   Nike                     13.46q -0.1  1
 14 Dexter Faulk                 Unattached               13.63q -0.1  1
 15 Jermaine Cooper              Unattached               13.73q -1.2  4
 16 Adrian Ray                   Sam Houston St.          13.77q -1.2  4
 17 Aubrey Herring               Unattached               13.79q -0.1  1
 18 Anwar Moore                  Nike                     13.87q -2.0  3
 19 Duane Ross                   Nike                     13.88  -0.9  2
 20 Tim Bogdanof                 Unattached               13.94  -0.9  2
 21 Ronald Andrews               Syracuse Cha             13.94  -2.0  3
 22 Montrell Person              Unattached               13.96  -1.2  4
 23 Marlon Odom                  Texas Tech               14.07  -0.9  2
 24 Terry Reese                  Unattached               14.15  -0.1  1
 25 Brandon Hon                  Indiana Inva             14.15  -2.0  3
 26 Chris Thomas                 Unattached               14.46  -2.0  3
 -- Dawane Wallace               Nike                        DQ  -1.2  4

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Terrence Trammell            Mizuno                   13.41Q -2.3  2
  2 Dominique Arnold             Nike                     13.46Q -1.1  1
  3 Joel Brown                   Nike                     13.46Q -2.3  2
  4 David Payne                  Unattached               13.50Q -1.1  1
  5 Allen Johnson                Nike                     13.59Q -1.1  1
  6 Ron Bramlett                 Nike                     13.60Q -2.3  2
  7 David Oliver                 Ehi                      13.61Q -1.1  1
  8 Antwon Hicks                 Unattached               13.62Q -2.3  2
  9 Aries Merritt                Tennessee                13.63q -1.1  1
 10 Arend Watkins                Nike                     13.68  -2.3  2
 11 Jermaine Cooper              Unattached               13.69  -1.1  1
 12 Micah Harris                 New Balance              13.74  -2.3  2
 13 Adrian Ray                   Sam Houston St.          13.86  -2.3  2
 14 Anwar Moore                  Nike                     13.90  -1.1  1
 15 Joshua Walker                Reebok                   13.91  -1.1  1
 16 Michael Mitchum              Oregon                   13.92  -2.3  2
 17 Dexter Faulk                 Unattached               13.99  -1.1  1
 18 Aubrey Herring               Unattached               14.02  -2.3  2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen Johnson                Nike                     12.99   0.2
  2 Dominique Arnold             Nike                     13.01   0.2
  3 Terrence Trammell            Mizuno                   13.02   0.2
  4 Joel Brown                   Nike                     13.28   0.2
  5 David Payne                  Unattached               13.33   0.2
  6 Antwon Hicks                 Unattached               13.35   0.2
  7 Aries Merritt                Tennessee                13.39   0.2
  8 David Oliver                 Ehi                      13.46   0.2
  9 Ron Bramlett                 Nike                     13.58   0.2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Carter                 Nike                     49.65Q  4
  2 Kerron Clement               Nike                     49.67Q  2
  3 Kenneth Ferguson             adidas                   49.78Q  3
  4 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     49.86Q  5
  5 Bennie Brazell               Lsu                      49.94Q  1
  6 Brandon Johnson              Ucla                     49.68Q  4
  7 Joey Woody                   adidas                   49.90Q  5
  8 Orentheus Hutcherson         Unattached               50.03Q  2
  9 LaRon Bennett                Georgia                  50.10Q  1
 10 Micheal Tinsley              Unattached               50.17Q  3
 11 Kyle Erickson                Santa Monica             50.12q  1
 12 Laboris Bean                 Unattached               50.16q  1
 13 Sherman Armstrong            Santa Monica             50.22q  2
 14 Bryan Scott                  Unattached               50.32q  5
 15 Jonathan Williams            Ucla                     50.33q  3
 16 William Porter               Unattached               50.49q  5
 17 Quinton Milner               Unattached               50.50q  4
 18 Dwight Ruff                  Unattached               50.62   3
 19 Fred Sharpe                  Unattached               50.64   4
 20 Michael Brown                New York Eli             50.81   1
 21 Burke Bockman                Unattached               51.05   5
 22 Akobundu Ikwuakor            Oregon                   51.08   2
 23 Ben Clark                    Unattached               51.15   3
 24 Regan Nichols                Unattached               51.17   3
 25 Maurice Bridges              Unattached               51.36   4
 26 Derek Toshner                Wisconsin Ru             51.45   3
 27 Aaron Lacy                   Unattached               51.66   2
 28 Andrew Carruthers            Houston                  51.67   4
 29 Jaret Campisi                Penn St.                 51.94   2
 30 Eric Dudley                  Unattached               52.00   5
 31 Ferdana Johnson              Santa Monica             52.02   4
 32 Adrian Walker                Unattached               52.07   5
 33 Brian Derby                  Ehi                      52.53   1
 34 Benjamin Gardner             Unattached               55.26   1
 -- Rickey Harris                Unattached                  DVq  2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kenneth Ferguson             adidas                   48.65Q  2
  2 James Carter                 Nike                     48.80Q  1
  3 Kerron Clement               Nike                     48.82Q  2
  4 Bennie Brazell               Lsu                      48.93Q  1
  5 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     49.12Q  1
  6 LaRon Bennett                Georgia                  49.30Q  1
  7 Micheal Tinsley              Unattached               49.45Q  2
  8 Sherman Armstrong            Santa Monica             49.53q  2
  9 Brandon Johnson              Ucla                     49.60   2
 10 Orentheus Hutcherson         Unattached               49.61   1
 11 William Porter               Unattached               49.96   1
 12 Joey Woody                   adidas                   49.96   2
 13 Jonathan Williams            Ucla                     49.97   1
 14 Kyle Erickson                Santa Monica             49.98   1
 15 Quinton Milner               Unattached               50.51   2
 16 Bryan Scott                  Unattached               50.75   2
 17 Laboris Bean                 Unattached               50.90   1
 -- Rickey Harris                Unattached                  DVQ  2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerron Clement               Nike                     47.24
  2 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     47.80
  3 James Carter                 Nike                     48.03
  4 Bennie Brazell               Lsu                      48.09
  5 LaRon Bennett                Georgia                  49.11
  6 Kenneth Ferguson             adidas                   49.48
  7 Sherman Armstrong            Santa Monica             49.75
  8 Micheal Tinsley              Unattached               51.84
 -- Rickey Harris                Unattached                  DV

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Lincoln               Nike                   8:35.32Q
  2 Anthony Famiglietti          adidas                 8:36.64Q
  3 Steve Slattery               Nike                   8:36.90Q
  4 Brian Olinger                Ohio State             8:37.05Q
  5 Joshua McAdams               Byu                    8:37.15Q
  6 Robert Gary                  Reebok                 8:39.05Q
  7 Max King                     Team XO                8:37.27Q
  8 Aaron Fisher                 Ohio State             8:45.15Q
  9 Andy Smith                   N. Carolina St.        8:38.47q
 10 Lucas Meyer                  Yale                   8:40.26q
 11 Tom Burns                    Indiana                8:45.90q
 12 Isaiah Festa                 Wisconsin Ru           8:46.50q
 13 Jordan Fife                  Indiana St.            8:47.42q
 14 David Vidal                  Stanford               8:47.66q
 15 Lyle Weese                   Unattached             8:47.81
 16 Thomas Brooks                Unattached             8:50.19
 17 Ryan Warrenburg              Arizona St.            8:50.25
 18 Benjamin Bruce               Unattached             8:52.34
 19 Brett Holts                  Oregon                 8:52.92
 -- Michael Spence               Unattached                 DNF

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Lincoln               Nike                   8:17.27
  2 Anthony Famiglietti          adidas                 8:20.49
  3 Steve Slattery               Nike                   8:25.52
  4 Brian Olinger                Ohio State             8:28.44
  5 Max King                     Team XO                8:33.06
  6 Andy Smith                   N. Carolina St.        8:36.33
  7 Lucas Meyer                  Yale                   8:38.30
  8 Joshua McAdams               Byu                    8:39.81
  9 David Vidal                  Stanford               8:44.22
 10 Jordan Fife                  Indiana St.            8:47.56
 11 Tom Burns                    Indiana                8:47.77
 12 Isaiah Festa                 Wisconsin Ru           9:02.94
 -- Aaron Fisher                 Ohio State                 DNF
 -- Robert Gary                  Reebok                     DNF

Men High Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt Hemingway               adidas                   2.27m    7-05.25
  2 Jesse Williams               Unattached              J2.27m    7-05.25
  3 Keith Moffatt                Morehouse               J2.27m    7-05.25
  4 Kyle Lancaster               Kansas St.              J2.27m    7-05.25
  5 Jamie Nieto                  Nike                     2.22m    7-03.25
  6 Henry Patterson              Unattached               2.17m    7-01.50
  7 Tora Harris                  Shore Athlet            J2.17m    7-01.50
  8 Adam Shunk                   Indiana Inva            J2.17m    7-01.50
  9 Jim Dilling                  Minn-Mankato             2.12m    6-11.50
 10 Steve Wolf                   Cent. Michigan          J2.12m    6-11.50
 10 Michael Morrison             Unattached              J2.12m    6-11.50
 10 Fredrick Rule                Unattached              J2.12m    6-11.50
 -- Kyley Johnson                Team XO                     NH
 -- Eugene Hutchinson            Unattached                  NH

Men Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brad Walker                  Nike                     5.75m   18-10.25
  2 Nicholas Hysong              Nike                     5.65m   18-06.50
  3 Toby Stevenson               Nike                    J5.65m   18-06.50
  4 Justin Norberg               Shore Athlet             5.55m   18-02.50
  5 Adam Keul                    Unattached               5.40m   17-08.50
  5 Tye Harvey                   New Balance              5.40m   17-08.50
  7 Daniel Ryland                Unattached              J5.40m   17-08.50
  7 Timothy Mack                 Nike                    J5.40m   17-08.50
  9 Paul Litchfield              Unattached              J5.40m   17-08.50
  9 Thomas Skipper               Oregon                  J5.40m   17-08.50
  9 Robert Mclean                Unattached              J5.40m   17-08.50
 -- Jeremy Scott                 Unattached                  NH
 -- Jonathan Takahashi           Unattached                  NH
 -- Jacob Pauli                  Nike                        NH

Men Long Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miguel Pate                  Nike                     8.35m  -0.4  27-04.75
  2 Dwight Phillips              Nike                     8.28m  +0.0  27-02.00
  3 Brian Johnson                Ehi                      8.09m  +0.0  26-06.50
  4 Walter Davis                 Nike                     7.98m  +0.0  26-02.25
  5 Tony Allmond                 So Cal Track             7.86m  -0.2  25-09.50
  6 Juaune Armon                 Unattached               7.78m  -0.5  25-06.25
  7 Leonidas Watson              Oregon                   7.77m  -0.5  25-06.00
  8 John Moffitt                 Nike                     7.68m  -0.4  25-02.50
  9 Trevell Quinley              Arizona St.              7.67m  +0.0  25-02.00
 10 Michael Morrison             Unattached               7.56m  +0.0  24-09.75
 11 Bashir Ramzy                 Unattached               7.51m  -0.5  24-07.75
 12 Sean Robbins                 Ashland Elit             7.48m  -0.5  24-06.50
 13 Brian Veal                   Texas St.                7.43m  -0.6  24-04.50
 14 Okoineme Giwa-Agbomeirel     Shore Athlet             7.34m  -0.4  24-01.00
 15 Matt Mason                   Ehi                      7.25m  -0.4  23-09.50
 16 Nathan Mayle                 Ohio U.                  7.21m  -0.5  23-08.00
 17 Cecil Ward                   Unattached               7.12m  -0.7  23-04.50
 18 William Hopson               Unattached               6.76m  -0.8  22-02.25

Men Triple Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Walter Davis                 Nike                    17.15m   0.4  56-03.25
  2 Kenta Bell                   Nike                    16.82m  -2.3  55-02.25
  3 Aarik Wilson                 Unattached              16.73m  -0.8  54-10.75
  4 Brandon Evans                Unattached              16.48m   1.9  54-01.00
  5 Marcus Jones                 Unattached              16.23m  -1.1  53-03.00
  6 Alonzo Moore                 Unattached              16.00m   2.0  52-06.00
  7 Tim Rusan                    Nike                   J16.00m  -0.8  52-06.00
  8 Leonidas Watson              Oregon                  15.88m   3.6  52-01.25
  9 Brian Veal                   Texas St.               15.81m   2.7  51-10.50
 10 Rafeeq Curry                 Unattached              15.59m  -1.2  51-01.75
 11 Marcus Thomas                Unattached              15.51m   0.7  50-10.75
 12 Andrew Gamble                Unattached              15.46m   2.3  50-08.75
 13 Erik Newby                   Ehi                     15.26m  -1.0  50-00.75
 14 Lamont Dagen                 Shore Athlet            14.95m   1.2  49-00.75
 -- Brandon Atkinson             Unattached                FOUL   NWI

Men Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Cantwell           Nike                    21.64m   71-00.00
  2 Adam Nelson                  MedivoxRX               21.52m   70-07.25
  3 John Godina                  adidas                  20.99m   68-10.50
  4 Sheldon Battle               Kansas                  20.94m   68-08.50
  5 Reese Hoffa                  New York Ath            20.90m   68-07.00
  6 Jamie Beyer                  Unattached              20.80m   68-03.00
  7 Garrett Johnson              Unattached              20.44m   67-00.75
  8 Dan Taylor                   Nike                    20.08m   65-10.50
  9 Russ Winger                  Idaho                   20.05m   65-09.50
 10 Jeff Chakouian               Kentucky                19.83m   65-00.75
 11 Jesse Roberge                Unattached              19.57m   64-02.50
 12 Sean Shields                 Arizona                 19.40m   63-07.75
 13 Brian Robison                Texas                   19.25m   63-02.00
 14 Vincent Mosca                Unattached              19.09m   62-07.75
 15 Rhuben Williams              Cal-Berkeley            18.89m   61-11.75
 16 Chris Figures                Unattached              18.78m   61-07.50
 17 Van Mounts                   Unattached              18.62m   61-01.25
 18 Steven Manz                  Unattached              18.18m   59-07.75
 -- Conrad Woolsey               Missouri                  FOUL
 -- Tony Thompson                Unattached                FOUL

Men Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ian Waltz                    Unattached              64.54m     211-09
  2 Jarred Rome                  Unattached              62.50m     205-01
  3 Carl Brown                   Nike                    61.77m     202-08
  4 Adam Kuehl                   Arizona                 60.74m     199-03
  5 Casey Malone                 Nike                    60.45m     198-04
  6 Nick Petrucci                Unattached              58.94m     193-04
  7 Michael Robertson            Stanford               J58.94m     193-04
  8 Garrett Johnson              Unattached              58.51m     191-11
  9 Brian Trainor Trainor        Unattached              58.14m     190-09
 10 Daniel Austin                Williams                57.29m     187-11
 11 Reedus Thurmond              Unattached              56.90m     186-08
 12 Samuel Segond                Rutgers                 56.08m     184-00
 13 Kibw Johnson                Unattached              54.40m     178-06
 14 Luke Sullivan                Unattached              54.16m     177-08
 15 Cameron Bolles               Unattached              53.65m     176-00
 16 Nate Meckes                  Calvin                  51.43m     168-09
 17 Tony Thompson                Unattached              49.31m     161-09
 18 Mathew Schwinn               Unattached              48.91m     160-05

Men Hammer Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Parker                 Usaf                    74.15m     243-03
  2 Jake Freeman                 New York Ath            72.60m     238-02
  3 A.G. Kruger                  Ashland Elit            71.48m     234-06
  4 Scott Boothby                Club Northwe            69.84m     229-02
  5 Luke Woydziak                Big Sur Dist            69.19m     227-00
  6 Travis Nutter                Pacific Bay             68.52m     224-10
  7 Lucais MacKay                Unattached              67.79m     222-05
  8 Adam Kriz                    Team XO                 67.28m     220-09
  9 Isaac Ybarra                 Tx-Pan American         65.78m     215-10
 10 Arnaldo Cueto                Unattached              65.67m     215-05
 11 Cory Martin                  Auburn                  64.99m     213-03
 12 Nick Owens                   North Carolina          64.87m     212-10
 13 Nicholas Welihozkiy          Pacific Bay             64.78m     212-06
 14 Adam Hamilton                Unattached              64.03m     210-01
 15 Jacob Dunkleberger           Throw 1 Deep            63.85m     209-06
 16 Michael Pockoski             Unattached              63.79m     209-03
 17 Adam Midles                  Unattached              63.62m     208-09
 18 John Newell                  Georgia                 63.13m     207-01
 19 Wil Fleming                  Unattached              61.80m     202-09
 20 Adam Trainor                 Unattached              61.68m     202-04
 21 Garland Porter               Tennessee               60.70m     199-02
 -- Kyle Herl                    Wyoming                   FOUL
 -- Dameion Smith                Indiana Inva              FOUL
 -- John Paul Smolenski          Unattached                FOUL
 -- Kibw Johnson                Unattached                FOUL
 -- Kyle Daley                   Unattached                FOUL

Men Javelin Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breaux Greer                 adidas                  79.19m     259-10
  2 John Hetzendorf              Unattached              78.23m     256-08
  3 Robert Minnitti              Unattached              74.99m     246-00
  4 Leigh Smith                  New Balance             73.12m     239-11
  5 Mike Hazle                   Unattached              71.34m     234-01
  6 Paul Teinert                 Cal-Berkeley            70.04m     229-09
  7 Brian Kollar                 Unattached              69.91m     229-04
  8 Chris Carter                 Unattached              68.91m     226-01
  9 Jonathan Rozborski           Cal-Chico               68.48m     224-08
 10 Nathan Junius                Unattached              68.00m     223-01
 11 Justin St Clair              Unattached              67.52m     221-06
 12 Daniel Brown                 Unattached              67.32m     220-10
 13 Sean Furey                   Dartmouth               66.91m     219-06
 -- Ryan Weidman                 Bigfoot Trac              FOUL

Men Decathlon Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bryan Clay                   Nike                      8506
  2 Paul Terek                   Unattached                7976
  3 Phil McMullen                Unattached                7795
  4 Stephen Harris               Unattached                7769
  5 Stephen Moore                Unattached                7655
  6 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim          Dartmouth                 7618
  7 Chris Boyles                 Unattached                7567
  8 Travis Geopfert              Unattached                7473
  9 Kip Janvrin                  Unattached                7444
 10 Andrew Levin                 Unattached                7134
 11 Donovan Kilmartin            Texas                     6736


Women 1500 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Thane                   Mountain Wes           4:42.19
  2 Mary Grene                   So Cal Track           4:43.55
  3 Karen Steen                  Club Northwe           4:47.62
  4 Lisa Davis                   Track West             4:51.06
  5 Sheri Wright                 Running Repu           5:00.12
  6 Carrie Sherburne             So Cal Track           5:00.23
  7 Terri Cassel                 Fleet Feet S           5:03.68

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Masters
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Willie Gault                 Unattached               13.87   2.7
  2 David Ashford                So Cal Track             14.20   2.7
  3 Dexter McCloud               Atlanta Trac             14.53   2.7
  4 Jerome Cadoret               Speedwest Tr             14.65   2.7
  5 Peter Grimes                 Unattached               14.67   2.7
  6 Jack Hoyt                    Unattached               14.96   2.7
 -- Henry Andrade                Unattached                 DNF   2.7
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx