Join/Renew Now

Results
provided by LYNX

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: 2.4
  1 Michael Bingham              Unattached               10.67     935
  2 David Pichler                Azusa Pacific            11.12     834
  3 Michael Morrison             Chesapeake               11.14     830
  4 Raven Cepeda                 Unattached               11.24     808
  5 Daniel Newell                Unattached               11.38     778
  6 Chris Morrisey               Unattached               11.43     767
  7 Benjamin Davies              Personal Best T C        11.44     765
  8 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached               11.63     725
  9 Michael Feathers             Unattached               11.96     659
Section  2   Wind: 1.2
  1 Matt Oconnor                 Unattached               10.92     878
  2 Tyler Whitham                Rice U.                  11.20     817
  3 Weston Leutz                 Team NoDak               11.38     778
  4 Matthew Reuter               Unattached               11.46     761
  4 Duane Hynes                  Ambler O C               11.46     761
  6 Michael Hall                 Unattached               11.51     750
  7 Fidel Velazquez              Unattached               11.57     738
  8 Michael Ayers                Personal Best T C        11.61     730
  9 Bradley Silvester            Unattached               11.78     695
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Bingham              Unattached               10.67   2.4  1    935
  2 Matt Oconnor                 Unattached               10.92   1.2  2    878
  3 David Pichler                Azusa Pacific            11.12   2.4  1    834
  4 Michael Morrison             Chesapeake               11.14   2.4  1    830
  5 Tyler Whitham                Rice U.                  11.20   1.2  2    817
  6 Raven Cepeda                 Unattached               11.24   2.4  1    808
  7 Weston Leutz                 Team NoDak               11.38   1.2  2    778
  8 Daniel Newell                Unattached               11.38   2.4  1    778
  9 Chris Morrisey               Unattached               11.43   2.4  1    767
 10 Benjamin Davies              Personal Best T C        11.44   2.4  1    765
 11 Duane Hynes                  Ambler O C               11.46   1.2  2    761
 11 Matthew Reuter               Unattached               11.46   1.2  2    761
 13 Michael Hall                 Unattached               11.51   1.2  2    750
 14 Fidel Velazquez              Unattached               11.57   1.2  2    738
 15 Michael Ayers                Personal Best T C        11.61   1.2  2    730
 16 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached               11.63   2.4  1    725
 17 Bradley Silvester            Unattached               11.78   1.2  2    695
 18 Michael Feathers             Unattached               11.96   2.4  1    659
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx