Join/Renew Now

Results

Men 40-44
    1     1 Brian Pope           42 Oxford             MS   15:11
    2     2 Eric Morse           40 Berlin             VT   15:18
    3     3 John Hinton          43 Chapel Hill        NC   15:33
    4     7 Gary Griffin         44 Rochester          NY   16:03
    5     8 Michael Platt        43 Syracuse           NY   16:04
    6     9 Scott Brown          42 Hartsdale          NY   16:11
    7    11 Alan Evans           42 Beaver Dams        NY   16:18
    8    13 Kieran Stack         42 Poughkeepsie       NY   16:23
    9    14 Carl Johnston        40 Ontario            NY   16:25
   10    15 John Cunningham      40 Bedford Hills      NY   16:26
   11    18 Ron Lombardi         41 Brimfield          MA   16:36
   12    20 David Bischoff       43 Fairport           NY   16:49
   13    21 Robert Bolton        44 Richland           NY   16:50
   14    23 Rodney Furr          41 Florence           MA   16:54
   15    25 David Hettrich       41 Delmar             NY   17:07
   16    29 Adam Prince          42 Philadelphia       PA   17:21
   17    30 Robert Rimkis        44 West Chester       PA   17:25
   18    33 Robert Love          41 Greenfield Center  NY   17:30
   19    34 Kent Kroemer         44 Rochester          NY   17:32
   20    35 Daniel Rohnke        40 Rochester          NY   17:32
   21    36 Martin Fitzgerald    42 Cortlandt Manor    NY   17:35
   22    37 Bryan Carr           43 Wilmington         DE   17:37
   23    40 Alan Macdougall      40 Branford           CT   17:42
   24    42 Mark Mellea          43 Manchester         NJ   18:01
   25    43 Chuck Racey          43 Clifton Park       NY   18:08
   26    44 Daniel Cantwell      44 Albany             NY   18:10
   27    45 Gregory Green        41 Philadelphia       PA   18:13
   28    46 Keith Scott          43 Leroy              NY   18:17
   29    47 Daniel Kumlander     40 Saratoga Springs   NY   18:30
   30    49 Frederick Kenney     44 Philadelphia       PA   19:09
   31    50 Steven Cummings      40 Ballston Spa       NY   19:19
   32    51 Edward Lindo         44 Fulton             NY   19:27

Men 45-49
    1     4 David O'Keeffe       46 Orchard Park       NY   15:38
    2     5 Thomas Dalton        47 Schenectady        NY   15:47
    3     6 Kevin Haas           47 St. Louis Park     MN   15:52
    4    10 Charles Shields      46 Abington           PA   16:15
    5    12 Jeffery Hayes        46 Phila              PA   16:20
    6    16 Bob Nugent           45 Binghamton         NY   16:28
    7    17 Derrick Staley       47 Ballston Lake      NY   16:31
    8    19 Robert Underwood     45 Kattskill Bay      NY   16:42
    9    22 John Noonan          46 Ballston Spa       NY   16:53
   10    24 Keith Davies         46 Wilmington         DE   17:01
   11    26 Tim Dwyer            45 Rochester          NY   17:08
   12    27 Anthony Vodacek      46 Rochester          NY   17:09
   13    28 James Harkins        47 Marlton            NJ   17:15
   14    31 James Cuono          46 Port Carbon        PA   17:25
   15    32 Paul Fendler         49 Rye                NY   17:27
   16    38 Michael Jordan       45 Ballston Spa       NY   17:38
   17    39 Gary Radford         48 Cicero             NY   17:38
   18    41 Frederick Kitzrow    49 Delmar             NY   18:01
   19    48 Christopher Murphy   48 Scotia             NY   19:08
   20    52 Ricardo Troncoso     46 Austin             TX   19:37
   21    53 Barry Auskern        45 Bernardston        MA   19:58

Men 50-54
    1     1 James Robinson       51 Rochester          NY   16:28
    2     2 Terry Permar         51 Perkasie           PA   16:33
    3     3 Rich Burns           50 Saugus             CA   16:44
    4     4 David Long           51 Louisville         KY   16:46
    5     5 Stephen Chantry      50 Williamsburg       VA   16:50
    6     6 Dave Clingan         51 Portland           OR   16:56
    7     7 Geary Daniels        51 Dudley             MA   16:57
    8     8 Steven Calidonna     50 Cortlandt Manor    NY   17:05
    9     9 Mark Rybinski        50 Manlius            NY   17:19
   10    13 Thomas Hartshorne    51 Ithaca             NY   17:50
   11    14 Daniel Delaney       51 Patterson          NY   17:54
   12    15 Paul Bazanchuk       50 Amherst            MA   17:56
   13    16 Dennis Fillmore      53 Ballston Spa       NY   17:58
   14    18 Edward Sparkowski    50 Simsbury           CT   18:06
   15    19 TIm McMullen         52 Churchville        NY   18:11
   16    21 Scott Mosenthal      52 Briarcliff         NY   18:17
   17    23 Robert Hintermeiste  50 Avon               CO   18:21
   18    24 William Scholl       54 Neptune            NJ   18:22
   19    25 Brian Dodge          52 Fulton             NY   18:23
   20    26 Rob Picotte          52 Slingerlands       NY   18:24
   21    29 Robert Haithcock     50 Middletown         NJ   18:27
   22    30 Gary Pierce          53 Wayside            NJ   18:29
   23    31 William Pine         53 Fitzwilliam        NH   18:33
   24    34 Dave Hoch            50 East Brunswick     NJ   18:38
   25    35 Celio Hernandez      52 Wilbraham          MA   18:40
   26    36 Tony Plaster         53 Neptune            NJ   18:42
   27    37 Richard Henderson    53 Philadelphia       PA   18:49
   28    38 Ramon Alicea         54 Holyoke            MA   18:49
   29    40 Robert Colborn       51 Niskayuna          NY   18:58
   30    41 David Bowen          53 Port Byron         NY   19:00
   31    42 Kevin Leach          53 Greenfield         MA   19:04
   32    44 Richard Clark        51 Feeding Hills      MA   19:19
   33    47 Ken Gallant          53 Pittsford          NY   19:49
   34    48 Roger Nasatka        53 Westford           MA   19:50
   35    51 Vicente Rojas        52 Holyoke            MA   20:18
   36    53 Mitch Moore          51 Rochester          NY   20:28
   37    56 Gary Steinel         52 White Plains       NY   20:38
   38    58 Chester Tumidajewic  51 Amsterdam          NY   20:47
   39    60 Richard Rybinski     53 Manlius            NY   21:43
   40    63 Alex Ashlock         50 Natick             MA   24:10

Men 55-59
    1    10 Jerry Learned        57 Hopkinton          MA   17:42
    2    11 Dale Keenan          55 Selkirk            NY   17:43
    3    12 Roger Price          56 Piscataway         NJ   17:46
    4    17 Harold Nolan         58 Navesink           NJ   18:03
    5    20 Philip Jessen        57 Hartford           NY   18:15
    6    22 Kenneth Briell       55 Lake Desolation    NY   18:20
    7    27 Scott Abercrombie    55 Yorktown Heights   NY   18:25
    8    28 Patrick Glover       59 Clifton Park       NY   18:25
    9    32 Joseph Porcaro       56 Putnam Valley      NY   18:33
   10    33 Frank Rucki          56 Chicopee           MA   18:35
   11    39 Stephen Perks        59 Poughkeepsie       NY   18:57
   12    43 Bob Hermesch         55 Croton-on-Hudson   NY   19:17
   13    45 Robert Kulwicki      56 Hilton             NY   19:22
   14    46 Jim May              59 Williamson         NY   19:47
   15    49 Richard Morse        55 Round Lake         NY   20:04
   16    50 Larry Zygo           55 Rochester          NY   20:16
   17    52 Roger Howe           57 Rochester          NY   20:21
   18    54 Ernie Paquin         59 Gansevoort         NY   20:30
   19    55 Walter MacGowan      58 Spring Lake        NJ   20:34
   20    57 Michael Reif         56 Victor             NY   20:39
   21    59 Breton Gaetan        57 Rock Forest        QU   21:25
   22    61 Edward Powers        55 Schaghticoke       NY   22:11
   23    62 Neil Fitzpatrick     57 Tarrytown          NY   23:11
   24    64 Peter Stasz          58 Holyoke            MA   28:48

Men 60-64
    1     1 Terry Delph          60 Coopersburg        PA   18:32
    2     2 Salih Talib          60 New York           NY   18:58
    3     3 Rich Myers           60 Vorheez            NJ   19:07
    4     4 Ron Kita             60 Hollis             NH   19:14
    5     5 Arthur Roberts       61 Springfield        MA   19:26
    6     6 Herbert Engman       60 Ithaca             NY   19:39
    7     7 Douglas Brown        60 East Brunswick     NJ   19:56
    8     8 William Hagman       62 Morris Plains      NJ   20:09
    9     9 Frank Handelman      60 New York           NY   20:18
   10    10 Harry Masterton      60 Shutesbury         MA   20:42
   11    11 David Hayes          62 Niskayuna          NY   20:49
   12    12 Peter Szawlowski     63 Sugar Hill         NH   20:56
   13    16 John Kuhi            61 Oakhurst           NJ   21:21
   14    17 Hugh Sweeny          61 Jersey City        NJ   21:28
   15    19 Dan French           60 Ballston Spa       NY   21:45
   16    20 Stanley Westhoff     61 Ganesvoort         NY   21:50
   17    22 Edward Bown          64 Broadalbin         NY   22:07
   18    24 Steve Moland         62 Litchfield         NH   22:25
   19    26 Hector Roche         62 Parlin             NJ   22:59
   20    27 David Kaplan         60 Ocean Grove        NJ   23:11
   21    28 Richard Colasuonno   64 Old Bridge         NJ   23:38
   22    32 Raymond Lee          63 Halfmoon           NY   24:42
   23    33 PAUL KRENTAR         62 Piscataway         NJ   24:58

Men 65-69
    1    13 James Leitz          66 Bayonne            NJ   21:00
    2    14 Sid Howard           66 New York           NY   21:08
    3    15 JOHN LEONARD         68 Cliffwood Bch      NJ   21:14
    4    21 Norman Goluskin      67 New Paztz          NY   22:07
    5    23 Denis Daly           67 Yonkers            NY   22:21
    6    25 Richard Hill         69 Middletown         NJ   22:47
    7    30 Kenneth Skinner      65 Albany             NY   24:11
    8    31 Christopher Rush     69 Schenectady        NY   24:31

Men 70-74
    1    18 Jack Meegan          70 Buffalo            NY   21:30
    2    29 Bill Butler          72 West Chester       PA   23:46
    3    34 Peter Hettrich       70 Ballston Spa       NY   26:10
    4    36 Ted Sullivan         73 Williamsville      NY   27:16
    5    38 Walter McConnell     74 Bolton Landing     NY   28:51
    6    39 Donald McBain        73 Wynantskill        NY   37:29

Men 75-79
    1    35 Richard Sullivan     77 Buffalo            NY   26:19
    2    37 Roger Whalley        75 Amherst            NY   28:06

Men 85-89
    1    40 Bob Matteson         89 Bennington         VT   43:45


Women 40-44
    1     2 Marisa Hanson        42 Pleasant Valley    NY   17:22
    2     3 Rebecca Heuer        41 Orchard Park       NY   18:49
    3     4 Catherine Stone-Bor  43 Ringwood           NJ   18:52
    4     5 Wanda Toro Scheib    43 Lenexa             KS   18:53
    5     8 Anne Benson          40 Clifton Park       NY   19:16
    6     9 Kate O'Hern          41 Darien             CT   19:24
    7    11 Natalie Shea         40 Amherst            MA   19:38
    8    12 Lisa Wilhelm         42 Little Egg Harbor  NJ   19:39
    9    13 Karen Mohr           40 Albany             NY   19:44
   10    15 Barbara Brennan      42 Little Egg Harbor  NJ   20:10
   11    19 Tomi Nonenmacher     40 New Paltz          NY   20:20
   12    20 Lynne Andersson      41 Philadelphia       PA   20:33
   13    21 Nancy Nicholson      43 Queensbury         NY   20:37
   14    22 Gail Geiger          42 Caledonia          NY   20:45
   15    26 Patricia Warth       40 Rochester          NY   21:13
   16    28 Gayle Mancuso        43 New Paltz          NY   21:27
   17    29 Mary Pat McFarland   41 Merion             PA   21:29
   18    30 Elizabeth Zebuth     41 Coram              NY   21:31
   19    33 Laurel Petersen      43 Albany             NY   22:15
   20    35 Noreen Verdoliva     44 Mexico             NY   22:24
   21    40 Susan Ardito         44 Ocean              NJ   23:12

Women 45-49
    1     1 Carmen Ayala-Tronco  46 Austin             TX   17:12
    2     6 Barbara Gubbins      45 Southampton        NY   18:54
    3     7 Mary Evans           46 Scarsdale          NY   19:06
    4    10 Anne Hird            46 Providence         RI   19:27
    5    14 Kathleen Newton      46 Bennington         VT   19:54
    6    16 Marina Veatch        45 Yorktown Heghts    NY   20:13
    7    17 Christine Murphy     48 Pt Pleasant        NJ   20:15
    8    23 Judy Rubin           46 White Plains       NY   20:59
    9    27 Beth Glace           45 Accord             NY   21:17
   10    31 Marilyn Zygo         48 Rochester          NY   21:53
   11    32 Jeryl Simpson        48 Clifton Park       NY   22:11
   12    34 THERESA MARCIANI     48 Brick              NJ   22:22
   13    41 Marie White          45 Henrietta          NY   23:18
   14    46 Mickey Piscitelli    48 Baldwinsville      NY   24:07
   15    48 Karen Lein           47 Newton Highlands   MA   24:41
   16    49 JoAnn Galinak        49 Butler             NJ   24:57

Women 50-54
    1    24 Patricia Ford        50 Lafayette          NY   21:03
    2    25 Belinda O'Brien      53 Fairport           NY   21:10
    3    37 Sharon Moore         51 Rochester          NY   22:41
    4    38 Mary Diver           51 New York           NY   22:44
    5    39 Janice Roche         52 Clifton Park       NY   23:09
    6    42 Adrienne Wald        50 New Rochelle       NY   23:23
    7    44 Jeanne Herrick       54 Rochester          NY   23:41
    8    51 Wendi Glassman       50 Elizabeth          NJ   25:18
    9    57 Octavia Wilson       50 Canajoharie        NY   32:17

Women 55-59
    1    18 Carolyn Smith-Hanna  55 Pittsford          NY   20:16
    2    36 Sylvie Kimche        58 New York           NY   22:26
    3    45 Mary Collins-finn    56 Menands            NY   23:52
    4    47 Mary Rosado          55 New York           NY   24:16
    5    52 Linda Piff           57 Jackson            NJ   25:38
    6    55 Bunny McDonnell      59 Middletown         NJ   29:01

Women 60-64
    1    53 Regina Wright        63 Marshfield         MA   26:29
    2    54 Elaine Matthews      62 New Paltz          NY   27:04

Women 65-69
    1    43 Carrie Parsi         66 Gloucester         MA   23:30
    2    50 Lenis Tucker         67 Baldwinsville      NY   25:16

Women 70-74
    1    56 Elizabeth Szawlowsk  72 Sugar Hill         NH   29:13
    2    58 Edna Hyer            71 South Wales        NY   34:37


TEAM SCORES

Men 40-49

  1.    25  GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS40A          (  16:06  1:20:28)
==================================================
  1      1  David O'Keeffe      46   15:38
  2      3  Gary Griffin        44   16:03
  3      4  Michael Platt       43   16:04
  4      7  Alan Evans          42   16:18
  5     10  Carl Johnston       40   16:25
  6   ( 14) David Bischoff      43   16:49
  7   ( 15) Robert Bolton       44   16:50

  2.    61  ADIRONDACK ATHLETIC CLUB40A         (  16:36  1:23:00)
==================================================
  1      2  Thomas Dalton       47   15:47
  2     12  Derrick Staley      47   16:31
  3     13  Robert Underwood    45   16:42
  4     16  John Noonan         46   16:53
  5     18  David Hettrich      41   17:07
  6   ( 32) Frederick Kitzrow   49   18:01
  7   ( 34) Daniel Cantwell     44   18:10
  8   ( 38) Christopher Murphy  48   19:08

  3.    74  PHILADELPHIA ATHLETIC CHARITIES TC4 (  16:53  1:24:22)
==================================================
  1      6  Charles Shields     46   16:15
  2      8  Jeffery Hayes       46   16:20
  3     17  Keith Davies        46   17:01
  4     21  Adam Prince         42   17:21
  5     22  Robert Rimkis       44   17:25
  6   ( 23) James Cuono         46   17:25
  7   ( 29) Bryan Carr          43   17:37
  8   ( 35) Gregory Green       41   18:13

  4.    77  TACONIC ROAD RUNNERS CLUB40A        (  16:49  1:24:02)
==================================================
  1      5  Scott Brown         42   16:11
  2      9  Kieran Stack        42   16:23
  3     11  John Cunningham     40   16:26
  4     24  Paul Fendler        49   17:27
  5     28  Martin Fitzgerald   42   17:35

  5.   123  GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS40B          (  17:24  1:26:59)
==================================================
  1     19  Tim Dwyer           45   17:08
  2     20  Anthony Vodacek     46   17:09
  3     26  Kent Kroemer        44   17:32
  4     27  Daniel Rohnke       40   17:32
  5     31  Gary Radford        48   17:38
  6   ( 36) Keith Scott         43   18:17
  7   ( 40) Edward Lindo        44   19:27

  6.   164  ADIRONDACK ATHLETIC CLUB40B         (  18:13  1:31:05)
==================================================
  1     25  Robert Love         41   17:30
  2     30  Michael Jordan      45   17:38
  3     33  Chuck Racey         43   18:08
  4     37  Daniel Kumlander    40   18:30
  5     39  Steven Cummings     40   19:19


Men 50-59

  1.    41  GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS50A          (  17:39  1:28:11)
==================================================
  1      1  James Robinson      51   16:28
  2      4  Mark Rybinski       50   17:19
  3      7  Thomas Hartshorne   51   17:50
  4     12  TIm McMullen        52   18:11
  5     17  Brian Dodge         52   18:23
  6   ( 32) David Bowen         53   19:00
  7   ( 36) Robert Kulwicki     56   19:22
  8   ( 37) Jim May             59   19:47

  2.    62  ADIRONDACK ATHLETIC CLUB50A         (  18:08  1:30:40)
==================================================
  1      6  Dale Keenan         55   17:43
  2     10  Dennis Fillmore     53   17:58
  3     13  Philip Jessen       57   18:15
  4     15  Kenneth Briell      55   18:20
  5     18  Rob Picotte         52   18:24
  6   ( 20) Patrick Glover      59   18:25
  7   ( 31) Robert Colborn      51   18:58
  8   ( 40) Richard Morse       55   20:04

  3.    68  TACONIC ROAD RUNNERS CLUB50A        (  18:03  1:30:14)
==================================================
  1      3  Steven Calidonna    50   17:05
  2      8  Daniel Delaney      51   17:54
  3     14  Scott Mosenthal     52   18:17
  4     19  Scott Abercrombie   55   18:25
  5     24  Joseph Porcaro      56   18:33
  6   ( 34) Bob Hermesch        55   19:17
  7   ( 46) Gary Steinel        52   20:38

  4.    94  CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS50A            (  18:20  1:31:37)
==================================================
  1      2  Geary Daniels       51   16:57
  2      5  Jerry Learned       57   17:42
  3     23  William Pine        53   18:33
  4     25  Frank Rucki         56   18:35
  5     39  Roger Nasatka       53   19:50

  5.    96  SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB OF NEW JERSEY50 (  18:24  1:31:59)
==================================================
  1     11  Harold Nolan        58   18:03
  2     16  William Scholl      54   18:22
  3     21  Robert Haithcock    50   18:27
  4     22  Gary Pierce         53   18:29
  5     26  Dave Hoch           50   18:38
  6   ( 28) Tony Plaster        53   18:42
  7   ( 29) Richard Henderson   53   18:49
  8   ( 45) Walter MacGowan     58   20:34

  6.   134  GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS50B     (  18:46  1:33:48)
==================================================
  1      9  Paul Bazanchuk      50   17:56
  2     27  Celio Hernandez     52   18:40
  3     30  Ramon Alicea        54   18:49
  4     33  Kevin Leach         53   19:04
  5     35  Richard Clark       51   19:19
  6   ( 42) Vicente Rojas       52   20:18
  7   ( 49) Peter Stasz         58   28:48

  7.   213  GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS50B          (  20:19  1:41:33)
==================================================
  1     38  Ken Gallant         53   19:49
  2     41  Larry Zygo          55   20:16
  3     43  Roger Howe          57   20:21
  4     44  Mitch Moore         51   20:28
  5     47  Michael Reif        56   20:39
  6   ( 48) Richard Rybinski    53   21:43

Men 60-69

  1.    11  RARITAN VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS60A      (  19:44    59:12)
==================================================
  1      2  Rich Myers          60   19:07
  2      4  Douglas Brown       60   19:56
  3      5  William Hagman      62   20:09
  4   ( 12) Hugh Sweeny         61   21:28
  5   ( 24) PAUL KRENTAR        62   24:58

  2.    16  CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB60A          (  20:08  1:00:24)
==================================================
  1      1  Salih Talib         60   18:58
  2      6  Frank Handelman     60   20:18
  3      9  Sid Howard          66   21:08
  4   ( 15) Norman Goluskin     67   22:07

  3.    28  MOOSE MILERS & MARATHONERS60A       (  20:52  1:02:35)
==================================================
  1      3  Ron Kita            60   19:14
  2      8  Peter Szawlowski    63   20:56
  3     17  Steve Moland        62   22:25

  4.    34  ADIRONDACK ATHLETIC CLUB60A         (  21:28  1:04:24)
==================================================
  1      7  David Hayes         62   20:49
  2     13  Dan French          60   21:45
  3     14  Stanley Westhoff    61   21:50

  5.    39  SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB OF NEW JERSEY60 (  21:48  1:05:22)
==================================================
  1     10  JOHN LEONARD        68   21:14
  2     11  John Kuhi           61   21:21
  3     18  Richard Hill        69   22:47
  4   ( 19) Hector Roche        62   22:59
  5   ( 20) David Kaplan        60   23:11

  6.    59  TENDONITIS AC60A                    (  23:37  1:10:49)
==================================================
  1     16  Edward Bown         64   22:07
  2     21  Kenneth Skinner     65   24:11
  3     22  Christopher Rush    69   24:31
  4   ( 23) Raymond Lee         63   24:42
  5   ( 25) Peter Hettrich      70   26:10

Men 70-79

  1.     6  BELLE WATLING70A                    (  25:02  1:15:05)
==================================================
  1      1  Jack Meegan         70   21:30
  2      2  Richard Sullivan    77   26:19
  3      3  Ted Sullivan        73   27:16
  4   (  4) Roger Whalley       75   28:06


Women 40-49

  1.     8  WESTCHESTER TRACK CLUB40A           (  18:27    55:20)
==================================================
  1      1  Marisa Hanson       42   17:22
  2      3  Catherine Stone-Borkowsk  43   18:52
  3      4  Mary Evans          46   19:06
  4   (  6) Kate O'Hern         41   19:24
  5   ( 16) Judy Rubin          46   20:59

  2.    22  WILLOW STREET AC40A                 (  19:38    58:54)
==================================================
  1      5  Anne Benson         40   19:16
  2      8  Karen Mohr          40   19:44
  3      9  Kathleen Newton     46   19:54
  4   ( 14) Nancy Nicholson     43   20:37

  3.    28  SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB OF NEW JERSEY40 (  20:02  1:00:04)
==================================================
  1      7  Lisa Wilhelm        42   19:39
  2     10  Barbara Brennan     42   20:10
  3     11  Christine Murphy    48   20:15
  4   ( 20) Elizabeth Zebuth    41   21:31
  5   ( 24) THERESA MARCIANI    48   22:22

  4.    29  GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS40A          (  19:57    59:50)
==================================================
  1      2  Rebecca Heuer       41   18:49
  2     12  Carolyn Smith-Hanna  55   20:16
  3     15  Gail Geiger         42   20:45
  4   ( 17) Patricia Warth      40   21:13
  5   ( 21) Marilyn Zygo        48   21:53

  5.    50  SHAWANQUNK RUNNERS' CLUB40A         (  21:02  1:03:04)
==================================================
  1     13  Tomi Nonenmacher    40   20:20
  2     18  Beth Glace          45   21:17
  3     19  Gayle Mancuso       43   21:27

  6.    71  WILLOW STREET AC40B                 (  22:32  1:07:35)
==================================================
  1     22  Jeryl Simpson       48   22:11
  2     23  Laurel Petersen     43   22:15
  3     26  Janice Roche        52   23:09

  7.    80  SYRACUSE CHARGERS TRACK CLUB40A     (  23:56  1:11:47)
==================================================
  1     25  Noreen Verdoliva    44   22:24
  2     27  Mickey Piscitelli   48   24:07
  3     28  Lenis Tucker        67   25:16

Women 50-59

  1.     7  GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS50A          (  21:38  1:04:54)
==================================================
  1      1  Patricia Ford       50   21:03
  2      2  Belinda O'Brien     53   21:10
  3      4  Sharon Moore        51   22:41
  4   (  6) Jeanne Herrick      54   23:41

  2.    15  CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB50A          (  23:09  1:09:26)
==================================================
  1      3  Sylvie Kimche       58   22:26
  2      5  Mary Diver          51   22:44
  3      7  Mary Rosado         55   24:16

  3.    27  SHORE ATHLETIC CLUB OF NEW JERSEY50 (  26:39  1:19:57)
==================================================
  1      8  Wendi Glassman      50   25:18
  2      9  Linda Piff          57   25:38
  3     10  Bunny McDonnell     59   29:01

Women 60-69

  1.     6  LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB60A            (  26:24  1:19:12)
==================================================
  1      1  Carrie Parsi        66   23:30
  2      2  Regina Wright       63   26:29
  3      3  Elizabeth Szawlowski  72   29:13
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec