Join/Renew Now

Results

MEN

PL NAME                     AGE ST AFFILIATION          TIME
 1 Jorge Torres             24  CO Reebok               22:47
 2 Abdi Abdirahman          28  AZ Nike                 22:56
 3 Anthony Famiglietti      26  NY adidas               23:02
 4 Ryan Shay                25  MI Nike                 23:05
 5 Max King                 25  OR Team XO              23:07
 6 Matt Gabrielson          26  MN Reebok               23:08
 7 Bolota Asmerom           26  CA Nike                 23:09
 8 Pete Julian              33  CO adidas               23:12
 9 Jonathon Riley           26  CA Nike                 23:12
10 Ian Connor               26  NC Nike                 23:13
11 James Carney             26  CA Big Sur Distance     23:14
12 Grant Robison            26  MI Reebok               23:17
13 Patrick Gildea           25  TN                      23:23
14 Matt Downin              28  NJ New Balance          23:24
15 Paul Kezes               26  OR Team XO              23:25
16 Chris Graff              29  VA Asics                23:29
17 Joe Driscoll             25  NC Zap Fitness          23:31
18 Luke Watson              24  MN adidas               23:35
19 Tom Morgan               23  KY                      23:46
20 Travis Laird             23  AZ                      23:47
21 Scott DeFillippis        25  TN                      23:54
22 Mike Donnelly            30  OR Nike                 24:00
23 Nick Rogers              29  OR Nike                 24:01
24 Peter De La Cerda        33  CO New Balance          24:08
25 Rick Fuller              40  OR Team XO              24:10
26 Dan Wilson               26  NC Zap Fitness/Asics    24:15
27 Aaron Rowe               24  OH                      24:18
28 Jay Wassell              27  NJ Philadelphia TC      24:21
29 Nic Crider               28  KY Brooks/Fleet Feet    24:24
30 Zach Schendel            26  MN                      24:24
31 Tom Haxton               23  PA Philadelphia TC      24:25
32 Steve Slattery           24  CO                      24:28
33 Mike Styczynski          22  NY                      24:29
34 Matt Byrne               29  PA Philadelphia TC      24:31
35 Ryan Pauling             28  NY Genesee Valley       24:35
36 Robert Wong              23  MA Whirlaway RT         24:38
37 Fred Kieser              34  OH                      24:40
38 Ray Biersbach            27  NY Manhattan TC         24:51
39 Seth Holland             25  NJ Manhattan TC         25:01
40 Eric Blake               26  NY C. Mass Striders     25:02
41 Jason Hubbard            30  CO                      25:05
42 Patrick Anglin           26  NY Manhattan TC         25:11
43 John Cote                23  NY Manhattan TC         25:42
44 Tim Budic                25  OH run-insight.com RT   25:44
45 Marc Antone              33  NY                      25:47
46 Robert Zand              35  NY Manhattan TC         26:07
47 Nate Pennington          28  CO U.S. Army            26:26


WOMEN

PL NAME                     AGE ST AFFILIATION          TIME
 1 Deena Kastor             32  CA Asics                25:05
 2 Jen Rhines               30  PA adidas               25:54
 3 Amy Rudolph              31  RI                      26:02
 4 Katie McGregor           27  MN Reebok               26:03
 5 Jenny Crain              37  WI Wisconsin Runner     26:24
 6 Carrie Tollefson         28  MN adidas               26:31
 7 Laura O'Neill            24  CT Nike                 26:35
 8 Christin Wurth-Thomas    24  AR Nike                 26:37
 9 Amy Mortimer             23  MA Reebok               26:41
10 Nicole Aish              29  CO                      26:49
11 Amy Begley               27  NM adidas               26:59
12 Collette Liss            31  IN Nike                 27:25
13 Nicole Hunt              34  MT Moving Comfort RT    27:34
14 Lucinda Hull             23  NC adidas Raleigh TC    27:37
15 Melissa Cook             25  TX Reebok               27:41
16 Carrie Messner           27  CO Asics                27:43
17 Ann Marie Brooks-Schwabe 26  CO Nike                 27:43
18 Carmen Troncoso          45  TX                      27:45A
19 Samia Akbar              23  VA Metro Run & Walk     27:47
20 Andrea Haver             24  NY Central Park TC      27:54
21 Briana Shook             24  OH Nike                 27:55
22 Veena Reddy              26  PA                      27:55
23 Christina Blackmer       30  CT                      27:55
24 Dana Coons               26  MN adidas               28:01
25 Sara Wells               26  MN Asics                28:09
26 Ann Gaffigan             23  NE                      28:10
27 Milena Glusac            29  CA adidas               28:14
28 Debbie Thornhill         24  NC Zap Fitness          28:19
29 Cassandra Henkiel        34  TX                      28:25
30 Michelle LaFleur         32  GA Saucony              28:32
31 Heather Webster          31  NY                      28:46
32 Suzanne W Einspahr       34  NE Team Nebraska        28:46
33 Michelle Rorke           20  NY                      28:49
34 Noel Whitall             27  NJ                      29:03
35 Lisa Grudzinski          25  NY Westchester TC       29:13
36 KC Meehan                24  NJ Mizuno Runner's High 29:19
37 Briana Torres            24  AZ Run Arizona          29:26
38 Beth Ihnatolya           24  NC adidas Raleigh TC    29:32
39 Emily Bryans             37  NY Willow Street AC     30:29


A = pending W45 American Record
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec