Join/Renew Now

Team USA Roster

Men

Tyron Akins 19 Brainbridge, GA 110m Hurdles
Nathaniel Anderson 17 Portland, OR 400m, 4x400m
Dominic Berger 19 Mitchelleville, MD 110m Hurdles
Michael Bingham 19 Burlington, NC Decathlon
E. Andrew Brunson, III 19 Snellville, GA High Jump, 110m Hurdles
Edward Cornell 18 Ridgecrest, CA Discus Throw
Jacob DuBois 19 Jackson, MI 800m
Jade Ellis 19 Shoreview, MN Long Jump
Nathan Englin 19 Columbia, MO Shot Put
Cody Fillinich 19 Golden Medow, LA Javelin Throw
John Freeman 17 East Greenwich, RI Hammer Throw
Paul Greeley 19 Rock Hill, SC Pole Vault
Kenneth Hall 19 Baker, LA Triple Jump
Paul Hefferon 19 Overland Park, KS 5000m
Dustin Jonas 19 Lavernia , TX High Jump
Boldizsár Kocsor 19 Los Angeles, CA Hammer Throw
Lionel Larry, III 18 Compton, CA 4x400m
Sean Lowe 18 College Park, MD 4x400m
John Martinez 18 Stony Point, NY 3000m Steeplechase
Mark Matusak 19 Torrance, CA 1500m
Reuben McCoy 19 Sickerville, NJ 400m Hurdles, 4x400m
Otis McDaniel, III 19 Fort Worth, TX 200m
Kevin McDermott 18 West Hempstead, NY 3000m Steeplechase
Michael Morrison 17 Chesapeake, VA Pole Vault
Neal Naughton 19 Walled Lake, MI 10,000m
Daniel Nunn 19 San Luis Obispo, CA 5000m
Greg Offerman 18 Charles City, IA 400m Hurdles
Justin Oliver 17 Stone Mountain, GA 400m, 4x400m
Wopamo Osaisai 18 Pinole, CA 100m, 4x100m
Joshua Perrin 19 Hillsdale, MI 10,000m
David Pichler 19 Azusa, CA Decathlon
Zachary Pollinger 18 Mahwah, NJ 10 km Race Walk
Marcus Pugh 19 Norman, OK 4x100m
Robert Rands 18 Bellevue, NE Long Jump
Ahmad Rashad 17 Flint, MI 4x100m
Terrance Reid 19 Davenport, IA 4x400m
Galen Rupp 19 Portland, OR 1500m
James Samuels 18 Winston-Salem, NC 100m, 4x100m
Tremaine Smith 19 Houston, TX 200m, 4x100m
Rashad Toussaint 18 Spokane, WA Triple Jump
Roberto Vergara 15 Edinburg, TX 10 km Race Walk
Corey White 19 San Jose, CA Javelin Throw
Ryan Whiting 18 Harrisburg, PA Shot Put, Discus Throw
Karjuan Williams 18 River Ridge, LA 800m

Women

Lindsay Allen 19 Pleasant Hill, CA 3000m Steeplechase
Michelle Amete 18 Tempe, AZ Hammer Throw
Alexandria Anderson 18 Chicago, IL 200m, 4x100m, 4x400m
Whitney Anderson 18 Breckenridge, CO 5000m
Erin Bedell 18 Plano, TX 1500m
Annelise Bertleson 17 Boise, ID Pole Vault
Nicole Blood 17 Gansevoort, NY 5000m
Sarah Bowman 18 Warrenton, VA 1500m
Krystal Cantey 18 Sicklerville, NJ 400m Hurdles
Lisa Canty 19 Highland, MI 3000m
Carmia Carroll 18 Baton Rouge, LA High Jump
Neidra Covington 17 St. Petersburg,, FL Long Jump
Kristina Davis 17 Valle Jo, CA 4x100m
Shanna Dickenson 18 Knoxville, TN Discus Throw
Melissa Faubus 19 Bakersfield, CA Pole Vault
Rachel Greff 19 Houston, TX Pole Vault
Natasha Hastings 19 Rosedale, NY 400m, 4x400m
Gayle Hunter 19 University Park, PA Long Jump
Brittany Jones 16 Pompano Beach, FL 200m, 4x400m
Natalie Knight 18 Snellinville, GA 4x100m
Deonna Lawrence 19 Baton Rouge, LA 4x400m
Marie Lawrence 15 Reno, NV 3000m, 3000m Steeplechase
Nicole Leach 18 Philadelphia, PA 400m Hurdles, 4x400m
Heidi Magill 19 Orem, UT 800m
Lauren McNary 19 Washington, DC 400m, 4x400m
Maria Michta 19 Nesconset, NY 10 km Race Walk
Amberly Nesbitt 18 Columbia, SC 100m, 4x100m
Rebekah Noble 18 Spokane, WA 800m
Elizabeth Olear 16 Canoga Park, CA 4x100m
Kara Patterson 19 Vancouver, WA Javelin Throw
Shevellynne Quinley 18 Tracy, CA Heptathlon
Ke'Nyia Richardson 15 Oakland, CA Triple Jump
Laura Richenderfer 19 Fairport, NY 10 km Race Walk
Brittany Riley 18 Carbondale, IL Hammer Throw
Kira Robinson 18 Denver, CO 100m Hurdles
Sarah Stevens 19 Ft. Collins, CO Shot Put
Lauren Stewart 18 Brentwood, TN Heptathlon
Talia Stewart 19 Richmond, CA 100m Hurdles
Cassandra Strickland 19 Oakland, CA Triple Jump
Chealsea Taylor 18 Denver, CO High Jump
Cleo Tyson 19 Knoxville, TN 100m, 4x100m
Jocelyn White 18 Glassboro, NJ Discus Throw
Rachel Yurkovich 18 Newberg, OR Javelin Throw
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec