Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Full results  |  Team scores

Wednesday, June 30, 2004    (day 1 results)
8:00 a.m. Heptathlon
(100m Hurdles, High Jump, Shot Put, 200m)
IG YW day 1
9:00 Pentathlon
(100m Hurdles, Shot Put, High Jump, Long Jump, 800m/1500m)
YG YB final
10:00 Decathlon
(100m, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400m)
IB YM day 1
10:45 2000m Steeplechase IG YW final
11:15 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
12:00 p.m. 5000m Race Walk IG IB YW YM final
1:30 3000m Race Walk YG YB final
2:30 1500m Race Walk BG BB final
3:30 1500m Race Walk MG MB final
 
Thursday, July 1, 2004    (day 2 results)
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
(110m Hurdles, Discus Throw, Pole Vault, Javelin Throw, 1500m)
IB YM final
9:00 Pentathlon
(80m Hurdles, Shot Put, High Jump, Long Jump, 800m/1500m)
MG MB final
10:00 Heptathlon
(Long Jump, Javelin Throw, 800m)
IG YW final
10:00 4x800m MG MB final
11:00 4x800m YG YB final
11:30 Triathlon
(Shot Put, High Jump, 200m/400m)
BG BB final
12:00 p.m. 4x800m IG IB final
1:00 4x800m YW YM final
 
Friday, July 2, 2004    (day 3 results)
8:00 a.m. 3000m MG MB final
Long Jump YG final
Triple Jump YB final
High Jump YM final
Shot Put BG MG final
Discus Throw IB final
Javelin Throw BB IG final
8:45 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
9:00 Pole Vault YG YB final
10:15 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump BG MG final
High Jump IB final
Shot Put BB MB final
Discus Throw IG final
Javelin Throw YG final
12:30 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
1:00 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW 1st round
2:00 80m Hurdles MG MB 1st round
2:30 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
2:30 Pole Vault IG final
3:30 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
4:00 Long Jump BB MB final
High Jump IG YW final
Shot Put YG YB final
Discus Throw YM final
Javelin Throw MG IB final
5:30 4x400m BG BB 1st round
6:00 4x400m MG MB 1st round
6:30 4x400m YG YB 1st round
7:00 4x400m IG IB 1st round
7:30 4x400m YW YM 1st round
 
Saturday, July 3, 2004    (day 4 results)
8:00 a.m. 5000m YM final
Long Jump YB final
Triple Jump YG final
High Jump BB MB final
Shot Put IG YW final
Discus Throw MG final
Javelin Throw BG YM final
8:30 3000m YG YB IG IB YW final
9:30 Pole Vault IB final
10:30 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
11:30 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
12:00 p.m. 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Long Jump YM final
Triple Jump YW final
High Jump BG MG final
Shot Put IB final
Discus Throw YG final
Javelin Throw MB YB final
12:30 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
1:00 200m Hurdles YG YB 1st round
1:15 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
2:30 Pole Vault YW final
3:15 4x100m BG BB 1st round
3:45 4x100m MG MB 1st round
4:00 Long Jump IB final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump YG YB final
Shot Put YM final
Discus Throw MB final
Javelin Throw YW final
4:15 4x100m YG YB 1st round
4:45 4x100m IG IB 1st round
5:15 4x100m YW YM 1st round
 
Sunday, July 4, 2004    (day 5 results)
8:00 a.m. Long Jump YW final
Triple Jump YM final
Discus Throw YB final
9:00 400m Hurdles IB YM final
9:15 400m Hurdles IG YW final
9:30 200m Hurdles YG YB final
Pole Vault YM final
10:00 1500m BG BB MG MB final
Hammer Throw IG IB YW YM final
11:00 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
11:30 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
12:00 p.m. 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Long Jump IG final
Triple Jump IB final
Discus Throw YW final
1:30 110m Hurdles IB YM final
1:40 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW final
2:15 80m Hurdles MG MB final
2:30 4x100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
3:15 4x400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx