Join/Renew Now

Full Results

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             13.85q  1.5  3
  2 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               13.89q  1.5  3
  3 Howard, Mariah               Bay Cities C             14.29q  1.5  5
  4 Griffin, India               Track Expres             14.32q  1.5  5
  5 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Out              14.33q +0.0  6
  6 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr             14.48q +0.0  2
  7 Gray, Cierra                 Northwest Tr             14.58q  NWI  8
  8 Green, Johnelle              DC Redwings              14.59q  NWI  8
  9 Preston, Nyanda              Durham Strid             14.67  +0.0  6
 10 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy Trac             14.68  +0.0  2
 11 Fisher, Desiree              Carolina Eag             14.76   1.5  5
 12 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Tr             14.85  -1.6  7
 13 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets Tra             14.89  -0.2  4
 13 Townsend, Ayele              New York Nov             14.89   1.5  3
 15 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Ame             14.90  -0.2  4
 16 Kearney, Janee               Jaguar Track             14.92   1.5  3
 17 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguar Track             14.97  +0.0  6
 18 Boyd, Mikya                  Detroit Jets             14.98  -1.6  7
 18 Trinidad, Jessenia           Valley Unite             14.98  -2.3  1
 20 Philson, Lateisha            Ruff Kutz Tr             15.02  -2.3  1
 20 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San              15.02  -0.2  4
 22 Jackson, Whitney             Jaguar Track             15.12  +0.0  2
 23 Smith, Carlie                Decatur Domi             15.13   1.5  5
 24 Quillen, Imani               Cambria Yout             15.20  -1.6  7
 25 Gallimore, Kiamya            Miami Northw             15.26  +0.0  2
 26 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             15.30  -2.3  1
 27 Butterfield, Jasmine         Miami Northw             15.36   1.5  5
 28 Burruss, Brittani            Quiet Fire               15.38  +0.0  6
 29 Harsfield, Damiya            DC Redwings              15.40  -0.2  4
 30 Carson, Shakira              Baltimore City T         15.45  -0.2  4
 30 Smith, Chanel                Franklin Tra             15.45  +0.0  6
 32 Williams, Jaela              Rising Stars             15.49   1.5  3
 33 Smith, Callie                Decatur Domi             15.50  -2.3  1
 34 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T             15.53  -1.6  7
 35 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elit             15.63  +0.0  6
 36 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire               15.64  +0.0  2
 37 Johnson, April               Detroit Jets             15.65  -1.6  7
 38 Branch, Juhne                New York Nov             15.66  +0.0  2
 38 Moore, Kiara                 Durham Strid             15.66  -0.2  4
 40 James, Desiree               Long Beach S             15.73  +0.0  2
 40 Goshen, Aaliyah              Rising Stars             15.73  +0.0  6
 42 Shields, Christina           unattached               15.74   1.5  3
 43 Propeck, Kaitlin             South Orange             15.80   1.5  5
 44 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmo             15.85  -2.3  1
 45 Munford, Brandie             Rising Stars             15.95  -2.3  1
 46 Heath, Laurnishia            Philadelphia             16.01   1.5  5
 47 Herrera, Desiree             Trinity Elit             16.06  -2.3  1
 48 Jackson, Taylor              Baltimore City T         16.14  +0.0  2
 49 Johnson, Shante'             East New Yor             16.30  -2.3  1
 50 Norrell, Erika               North Richmo             16.36  -0.2  4
 51 Jones, Jennifer              Maximum Out              16.45  -0.2  4
 52 Colter, Tatiyana             Philadelphia             16.64   1.5  5
 53 Smith, Raven                 Track Phi Tr             16.81  +0.0  6
 54 Richards, Theodora           Bronx Intern             16.82  -1.6  7
 55 Brown, Nikki                 unattached               17.94   1.5  3
 56 Lineberger, Jazmin           Track Essenc             18.02  -1.6  7

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             14.14  -3.3
  2 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               14.25  -3.3
  3 Howard, Mariah               Bay Cities C             14.64  -3.3
  4 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Out              14.65  -3.3
  5 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr             14.89  -3.3
  6 Griffin, India               Track Expres             15.06  -3.3
  7 Green, Johnelle              DC Redwings              15.07  -3.3
  8 Gray, Cierra                 Northwest Tr             15.34  -3.3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw             28.04q +0.0  8
  2 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               28.42q +0.0  2
  3 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor         28.64q -1.5  5
  4 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             28.87q -0.7  1
  5 Dorisca, Natasha             Atoms Track              29.24q +0.0  6
  6 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr             29.28q -0.7  1
  7 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy Trac             29.75q +0.0  8
  8 Griggs, Camille              United Stars             30.00q +0.0  9
  9 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets Tra             30.20  +0.0  8
 10 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Out              30.33  -0.3  3
 11 Valley, Raven                Valley Unite             30.42  +0.0  2
 12 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr             30.48  +0.0  2
 13 Alston, Lakayja              Firebirds At             30.62  -0.7  1
 14 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             30.68  +0.0  9
 15 Preston, Nyanda              Durham Strid             30.71  -1.7  7
 16 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track P         30.75  +0.0  8
 17 Brown, Summer                Baltimore City T         30.85  +0.0  9
 18 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San              30.88  +0.0  6
 19 Hinds, Courtney              Mercury San              30.89  -1.5  5
 20 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Tr             30.94  +0.0  6
 21 Griffin, India               Track Expres             30.96  -0.7  4
 22 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             31.07  +0.0  6
 23 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley Unite             31.19  +0.0  8
 24 Taylor, Tori                 Track Phi Tr             31.23  -1.7  7
 25 Fisher, Desiree              Carolina Eag             31.26  +0.0  8
 26 Kearney, Janee               Jaguar Track             31.32  -0.7  1
 27 Turner, Albriana             Quiet Fire               31.37  -0.7  1
 28 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr             31.38  -1.7  7
 29 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy Trac             31.40  +0.0  2
 29 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              31.40  -1.5  5
 31 Williams, Alyse              Hummingbird              31.44  +0.0  2
 32 Philson, Lateisha            Ruff Kutz Tr             31.65  +0.0  9
 33 Boyd, Mikya                  Detroit Jets             31.69  +0.0  9
 34 Townsend, Ayele              New York Nov             31.84  -1.5  5
 35 Quillen, Imani               Cambria Yout             31.88  -0.7  1
 36 Oakley, Tysheena             Atoms Track              31.94  -0.7  4
 37 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T             31.96  -1.7  7
 37 Hughey, Naomi                New York Nov             31.96  -0.3  3
 39 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              31.97  +0.0  9
 40 Thomas, Brianna              Hempstead PA             31.98  -0.3  3
 41 Johnson, April               Detroit Jets             32.13  +0.0  2
 42 Green, Kayla                 Trinity Elit             32.29  +0.0  6
 43 Herrera, Desiree             Trinity Elit             32.61  +0.0  9
 44 Yearwood, Melonee            Team Marylan             32.63  +0.0  6
 45 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire               32.81  +0.0  8
 45 Branch, Juhne                New York Nov             32.81  -0.7  4
 47 Burruss, Brittani            Quiet Fire               32.97  -0.7  4
 48 Johnson, Jasmin              Rising Stars             33.00  -0.7  4
 49 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             33.11  +0.0  6
 50 Gallimore, Kiamya            Miami Northw             33.12  -0.7  4
 51 James, Desiree               Long Beach S             33.24  -0.3  3
 51 Kendall, Kali                Atoms Track              33.24  -1.7  7
 53 Williams, Jaela              Rising Stars             33.61  -1.7  7
 54 Propeck, Kaitlin             South Orange             33.64  -0.7  4
 54 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmo             33.64  -1.5  5
 56 Washinton, Alexis            Rising Stars             33.67  -0.7  1
 57 Butterfield, Jasmine         Miami Northw             33.75  -0.3  3
 58 Coston, Genesis              New York Nov             33.78  -0.3  3
 59 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elit             34.62  -1.5  5
 60 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird              34.79  -0.3  3
 61 McClary, Cierra              River City E             35.26  -1.5  5
 62 Norrell, Erika               North Richmo             35.59  -0.7  4
 63 Green, Jade                  Cavalier-Cav             35.83  +0.0  6
 64 Brown, Nikki                 unattached               36.34  +0.0  2
 65 Myers, Markeesa              Philadelphia             36.46  -1.7  7
 65 Richards, Theodora           Bronx Intern             36.46  +0.0  2
 67 Smith, Raven                 Track Phi Tr             36.69  -1.5  5

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw             27.18  +0.0
  2 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             28.12  +0.0
  3 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr             28.26  +0.0
  4 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor         28.75  +0.0
  5 Dorisca, Natasha             Atoms Track              28.86  +0.0
  6 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy Trac             29.14  +0.0
  7 Griggs, Camille              United Stars             30.15  +0.0

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           1:03.80q  5
  2 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr           1:05.22q  3
  3 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           1:05.36q  4
  4 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           1:05.75q  1
  5 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.08q  3
  6 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           1:06.89q  4
  7 Seymour, Kiah                DC Redwings            1:07.21q  2
  8 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           1:07.98q  5
  9 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets Tra           1:08.36   7
 10 Porter, Ariel                Detroit Jets           1:08.90   7
 11 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           1:09.34   2
 12 Cole, Briajahni              Riverside Co           1:10.08   6
 13 Taylor, Tori                 Track Phi Tr           1:10.09   2
 14 Hughey, Naomi                New York Nov           1:10.98   1
 15 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville C           1:11.29   2
 16 Buchanan, Kalilah            Nashville Il           1:11.34   6
 17 Sears, Shevanie              Rising Stars           1:11.60   7
 17 Lee, Jillian                 Team Marylan           1:11.60   4
 19 Thomas, Taylor               Valley Unite           1:11.75   1
 20 Francis, Tatayana            Zodaics                1:11.92   3
 20 Philson, Lateisha            Ruff Kutz Tr           1:11.92   5
 22 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Track Housto           1:12.21   3
 23 Wilson, Alexis               Cavalier-Cav           1:12.57   6
 24 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr           1:12.86   2
 25 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle Trac           1:12.95   5
 26 Pinckney, Terri              Oak Lane You           1:13.56   4
 27 Herrera, Desiree             Trinity Elit           1:13.67   1
 28 Curseen, Reeona              DC Redwings            1:14.17   3
 29 Green, Kayla                 Trinity Elit           1:14.40   1
 30 Cummings, Breanna            Team Evolution         1:14.55   5
 31 Tucker, Taylor               DC Redwings            1:14.57   2
 32 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T           1:14.75   6
 33 Turner, Albriana             Quiet Fire             1:14.82   7
 34 Williams, Djnab              Hummingbird            1:15.05   6
 35 Munford, Brandie             Rising Stars           1:15.11   3
 36 Johnson, Jasmin              Rising Stars           1:15.70   1
 37 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire             1:15.98   5
 38 Propeck, Kaitlin             South Orange           1:16.30   7
 39 McClary, Cierra              River City E           1:16.63   4
 40 Thompson, Di'yea             Del-Five Tra           1:17.52   4
 41 Burruss, Brittani            Quiet Fire             1:19.72   2
 42 Davis, China                 Pikesville C           1:20.07   4
 42 Yates, Leigha                Carolina Eag           1:20.07   7
 44 Mcferrin, Aleigha            Maximum Out            1:20.62   3
 45 Lineberger, Jazmin           Track Essenc           1:25.92   6
 46 Hall, Lindsay                Needham Trac           1:30.89   1
 47 Myers, Markeesa              Philadelphia           1:33.62   6
 48 McKinney, Audrey             Track Expres           1:36.17   5

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           1:00.53
  2 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr           1:02.19
  3 Seymour, Kiah                DC Redwings            1:02.71
  4 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           1:02.83
  5 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           1:05.15
  6 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.12
  7 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           1:06.70
  8 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           1:07.85

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           2:28.44q
  2 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           2:28.93q
  3 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           2:30.16q
  4 Rooks, Brittney              unattached             2:32.82q
  5 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           2:34.74q
  6 McMullen, Sheniq             Jeuness T.C.           2:36.14q
  7 Brown, Andrea                unattached             2:37.68q
  8 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           2:38.01q
  9 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor       2:38.32
 10 Fletcher, Sahara             Track Phi Tr           2:40.54
 11 Shirley, Katherine           Valley Unite           2:41.01
 12 Seymour, Kiah                DC Redwings            2:41.78
 13 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Il           2:42.35
 14 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville C           2:44.14
 15 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle Trac           2:44.47
 16 Bailey, Jamira               Delaware Dia           2:45.26
 17 Gress, Sydney                Cornhusker F           2:45.69
 18 Porter, Ariel                Detroit Jets           2:48.30
 19 Cummings, Breanna            Team Evolution         2:48.68
 20 Blackshear, Kiana            Atoms Track            2:48.96
 21 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy Trac           2:49.94
 22 Brown, Sara                  Gazelle Trac           2:50.06
 23 Sears, Shevanie              Rising Stars           2:50.13
 24 Forte, Lindsey               unattached             2:51.66
 25 Browne, Micaela              Track Expres           2:51.71
 26 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track P       2:51.75
 27 Wilson, Alexis               Cavalier-Cav           2:53.20
 28 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           2:53.96
 29 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars           2:54.57
 30 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T           2:55.28
 31 Pray, Lauren                 Gazelle Trac           2:55.31
 32 Yell, Chantel                Mercury San            2:57.12
 33 Davis, China                 Pikesville C           2:57.44
 34 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San            3:01.14
 35 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor           3:01.58
 36 Cox, Latreece                Riverside Co           3:02.38
 37 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Track Housto           3:03.56
 38 Johnson, Adrienne            DC Redwings            3:03.58
 39 Francis, Tatayana            Zodaics                3:06.67
 40 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier-Cav           3:08.01
 41 Toombs, Brittney             Track Phi Tr           3:09.00
 42 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East            3:13.12
 43 Manago, Darnita              Track Expres           3:14.88
 44 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Tra           3:15.89
 45 Foxworth, Sidney             Transy East            3:19.28
 46 Rogers, Breilyn              DC Redwings            3:21.69
 47 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T           3:22.44
 48 Thompson, Jasmine            Track Expres           3:31.04
 49 McKinney, Audrey             Track Expres           3:39.29
 -- Lawrence, Crystal            unattached                  DQ

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           2:25.07
  2 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           2:25.35
  3 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           2:29.16
  4 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           2:31.27
  5 McMullen, Sheniq             Jeuness T.C.           2:32.30
  6 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           2:33.33
  7 Brown, Andrea                unattached             2:33.35
  8 Rooks, Brittney              unattached             2:39.13

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           5:02.24
  2 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           5:05.74
  3 Rooks, Brittney              unattached             5:11.86
  4 Brown, Andrea                unattached             5:13.85
  5 Fletcher, Sahara             Track Phi Tr           5:13.89
  6 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           5:16.87
  7 Shirley, Katherine           Valley Unite           5:18.50
  8 McMullen, Sheniq             Jeuness T.C.           5:18.72
  9 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Il           5:18.98
 10 Gress, Sydney                Cornhusker F           5:19.05
 11 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle Trac           5:19.14
 12 Quinones, Alejandra          unattached             5:26.58
 13 Forte, Lindsey               unattached             5:33.15
 14 Browne, Micaela              Track Expres           5:41.87
 15 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached             5:42.14
 16 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy Trac           5:43.51
 17 Carrington, Aarica           Pikesville C           5:43.70
 18 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           5:43.85
 19 Brown, Sara                  Gazelle Trac           5:45.82
 20 Pray, Lauren                 Gazelle Trac           5:47.38
 21 Sykes, Yolanda               Ebenezer Ame           5:50.76
 22 Lawrence, Crystal            unattached             5:52.37
 23 Toombs, Brittney             Track Phi Tr           5:54.60
 24 Kather, Brooke               South Orange           6:01.86
 25 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ           6:03.86
 26 Foxworth, Sidney             Transy East            6:08.43
 27 Johnson, Adrienne            DC Redwings            6:08.77
 28 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East            6:17.51
 29 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Tra           6:19.84
 30 Manago, Darnita              Track Expres           6:35.07
 31 Reza, Amanda                 Riverside Co           6:40.26
 32 Carrington, Sydney           Pikesville C           6:45.03

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Courtney               New York Sta           9:30.20
  2 Delpiano, Lindsay            South Brunsw           9:52.80
  3 St. Lawrence, Natalia        New York Sta          10:00.10
  4 Vick, Haley                  Albuquerque           12:22.90
 -- Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T                DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   57.62q  1
     1) Anderson, Geneva                2) Green, Johnelle
     3) Scales, ReNia                   4) Curseen, Reeona
  2 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    57.74q  1
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Sears, Shevanie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Johnson, Jasmin
  3 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       58.25q  3
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys               2) Thomas, Taylor
     3) Trinidad, Jessenia              4) Valley, Raven
  4 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               58.54q  2
     1) Muhammad, Shali                 2) Smith, Stasia
     3) Weldon, Courtney                4) Shell, Imani
  5 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         59.26q  2
     1) Carson, Shakira                 2) Brown, Summer
     3) Alaeze, Adaeze                  4)
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                59.28q  2
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Kearney, Janee
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Rasool, Amira
  7 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   59.82q  1
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel
  8 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               1:00.13q  2
     1) Marcus, Jalilissa               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Kendall, Kali                   4) Oakley, Tysheena
  9 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'B'                  1:00.39   2
     1) Goshen, Aaliyah                 2) Munford, Brandie
     3) Washinton, Alexis               4) Johnson, Jasmin
 10 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      1:00.46   3
     1) Williams, Alyse                 2) Williams, Djnab
     3) Kellyman, Kwameika              4) Wright, Danielle
 11 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      1:00.75   1
     1) Townsend, Ayele                 2) Branch, Juhne
     3) Coston, Genesis                 4) Hughey, Naomi
 12 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           1:00.86   2
     1) Davis, Drew                     2) Pinkston, Latosha
     3) Matthews, Jordan                4) Pinckney, Terri
 13 Team Maryland  'A'                                  1:01.32   1
     1) Brunson, Lauren                 2) Lee, Jillian
     3) Lee, Nydezsa                    4) Yearwood, Melonee
 14 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     1:01.95   1
     1) Hughes, Brittany                2) Jones, Nadia
     3) Johnson, Shante'                4) Thomas, Sade
 15 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:02.30   3
     1) James, Florence                 2) Wormley, Ciara
     3) Butler, Crystal                 4) Epps, Aleah
 16 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      1:02.65   3
     1) Chapman, Simone                 2) Jenkins, Nicole
     3) Brown, Alexis                   4) Anyanwu, Christeen
 17 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                 1:02.85   3
     1) Robey, Alexis                   2) McCallie, Ashley
     3) Jones, Breahna                  4) Williams, Evelyn
 18 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     1:03.43   3
     1) Myers, Markeesa                 2) Colter, Tatiyana
     3) Heath, Laurnishia               4) Lewis, Charnae
 19 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:04.37   1
     1) Smith, Chanel                   2) Schnarr, Rayanna
     3) Riddick, Sabrina                4) Voorhees, Ayana
 20 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           1:05.81   3
     1) Hill, Ravenn                    2) Parker, Tiera
     3) Jones, Jeorgia                  4) Jones, Jennifer

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    57.22
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Sears, Shevanie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Munford, Jordan
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               57.29
     1) Muhammad, Shali                 2) Smith, Stasia
     3) Weldon, Courtney                4) Shell, Imani
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   57.40
     1) Anderson, Geneva                2) Green, Johnelle
     3) Scales, ReNia                   4) Curseen, Reeona
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                58.96
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Kearney, Janee
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Rasool, Amira
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       59.55
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys               2) Thomas, Taylor
     3) Trinidad, Jessenia              4) Valley, Raven
  6 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               1:01.80
     1) Marcus, Jalilissa               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Kendall, Kali                   4) Oakley, Tysheena
 -- Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                            DQ   1-ooz
     1) Carson, Shakira                 2) Brown, Summer
     3) Alaeze, Adaeze                  4) Jackson, Taylor
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                      DQ   3-ooz
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     4:36.23q  3
     1) Fletcher, Sahara                2) Gray, Crystal
     3) Pettway, Aaliyah                4) Taylor, Tori
  2 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:45.05q  1
     1) Shirley, Katherine              2)
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:46.94q  2
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel
  4 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               4:50.09q  3
     1) Blackshear, Kiana               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Marcus, Jalilissa               4) Oakley, Tysheena
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:50.87q  2
     1) Curseen, Reeona                 2) Anderson, Geneva
     3) Green, Johnelle                 4) Seymour, Kiah
  6 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        5:01.29q  1
     1) Stephen, Kiara                  2) Knight, India
     3) Tearny, Nichell                 4) Alston, Lakayja
  7 Delaware Express  'A'                               5:01.90q  1
     1) Brown, Hope                     2) Harris, Brittany
     3) Lee, Jazmine                    4) Wright, Kala
  8 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     5:03.89q  1
     1) Thomas, Sade                    2) Hughes, Brittany
     3) Johnson, Shante'                4) Jones, Nadia
  9 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           5:05.87   3
     1) Davis, Drew                     2) Pinckney, Terri
     3) Pinkston, Latosha               4) Matthews, Jordan
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           5:11.53   3
     1) Butler, Crystal                 2) Evans, Khori
     3) Epps, Aleah                     4) Lyers, Alexis
 11 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:11.87   2
     1) Jones, Indanasia                2) Ballew, Ambur
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Rasool, Amira
 12 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      5:13.77   2
     1) Wright, Danielle                2) Kellyman, Kwameika
     3) Williams, Alyse                 4) Williams, Djnab
 13 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                 5:15.60   1
     1) Salcido, Valerie                2) Tucker, Taylor
     3) Harsfield, Damiya               4) Mason, Francesca
 14 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       5:15.67   1
     1) Griffin, India                  2) Browne, Micaela
     3) Thompson, Jasmine               4) Graham, Alexis
 15 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                 5:26.58   2
     1) Jones, Breahna                  2) McCallie, Ashley
     3) Robey, Alexis                   4) Williams, Evelyn
 16 Midwest Striders Track Club  'B'                    5:28.02   1
     1) Allen, Brande                   2) Dohovan, Nadia
     3) Dunkin, Raine                   4) Lessley, Samarah
 17 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      5:40.02   3
     1) Brown, Alexis                   2) Anyanwu, Christeen
     3) Chapman, Simone                 4) Jenkins, Nicole
 -- Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                            DQ   2
     1) Hayes, Sidney                   2) Carson, Shakira
     3) Jackson, Taylor                 4) Rogers, India

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     4:26.95
     1) Fletcher, Sahara                2) Gray, Crystal
     3) Pettway, Aaliyah                4) Taylor, Tori
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:37.17
     1) Curseen, Reeona                 2) Anderson, Geneva
     3) Green, Johnelle                 4) Seymour, Kiah
  3 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:42.43
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys               2) Trinidad, Jessenia
     3) Welker, Ashley                  4) Thomas, Taylor
  4 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               4:47.19
     1) Blackshear, Kiana               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Marcus, Jalilissa               4) Oakley, Tysheena
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:47.83
     1) Stephen, Kiara                  2) Knight, India
     3) Tearny, Nichell                 4) Alston, Lakayja
  6 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:48.27
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel
  7 Delaware Express  'A'                               4:58.49
     1) Brown, Hope                     2) Harris, Brittany
     3) Lee, Jazmine                    4) Wright, Kala
  8 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     5:06.04
     1) Thomas, Sade                    2) Hughes, Brittany
     3) Johnson, Shante'                4) Jones, Nadia

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Gray, Cierra                 Northwest Tr             1.10m    3-07.25
  3 St. Lawrence, Natalia        New York Sta             1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Cable, Meghan                Tri County E             1.10m    3-07.25
  5 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             1.05m    3-05.25
  6 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             1.05m    3-05.25
  7 Cole, Briajahni              Riverside Co             1.05m    3-05.25
  8 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             1.00m    3-03.25
  8 Casseus, Krystal             Willingboro              1.00m    3-03.25
  8 Yates, Leigha                Carolina Eag             1.00m    3-03.25
 11 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             1.00m    3-03.25
 -- McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track                NH
 -- Vick, Haley                  Albuquerque                 NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
     4.04m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
     3.48m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)
  3 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy Trac             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
     4.15m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)
  4 Anderson, Geneva             DC Redwings              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
     FOUL(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)
  5 Matthews, Jordan             Oak Lane You             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
     3.70m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)
  6 Shields, Christina           unattached               3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
     3.70m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)
  7 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
     3.65m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)
  8 Brown, Summer                Baltimore City T         3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
     3.70m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Cole, Briajahni              Riverside Co             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
     3.58m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)
 10 Williams, Evelyn             Mercury San              3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
     3.45m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 11 St. Lawrence, Natalia        New York Sta             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
     FOUL(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Track Housto             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.38m(NWI)
 13 Yates, Leigha                Carolina Eag             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
     FOUL(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI)
 14 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
     3.32m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 15 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Tra             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
     3.10m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
 16 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms Track              3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
     3.05m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)
 17 Fisher, Desiree              Carolina Eag             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)
 18 James, Desiree               Long Beach S             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
     3.21m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)
 19 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
     3.11m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)
 20 Fulwilder, Imani             unattached               3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
     3.15m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI)
 21 Perkins, Dyneisha            Richmond Strider         3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
     2.54m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)
 22 Thompson, Di'yea             Del-Five Tra             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)
 23 Goshen, Aaliyah              Rising Stars             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
     2.93m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)
 24 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
     FOUL(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)
 25 Barnes, Tamerah              Riverside Co             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
     2.65m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)
 26 Butler, Shanea               DC Redwings              2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
     2.79m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 27 Mason, Francesca             DC Redwings              2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
     2.67m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI)
 28 Butterfield, Jasmine         Miami Northw             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
     2.42m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 29 Graham, Alexis               Track Expres             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
     2.43m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)
 30 Muhammad, Shali              Mt Airy Trac             2.17m   NWI   7-01.50
     2.17m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 2.17m(NWI)
 31 McKinney, Audrey             Track Expres             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 2.02m(NWI)
 -- Gallimore, Kiamya            Miami Northw              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Dickens, Camille             Northwest Tr              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- McNatt, Nate                 DC Redwings               FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Harris, Jalynn               Woodlawn Track P          FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Washinton, Alexis            Rising Stars              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               unattached               7.52m   24-08.25
      7.52m  6.68m  7.17m  7.22m  7.41m  6.94m
  2 Clarke, Cheyenne             Woodlawn Track P         6.70m   21-11.75
      5.86m  FOUL  5.78m  6.70m  FOUL  6.47m
  3 Wallerstedt, Michelle        unattached               6.43m   21-01.25
      5.71m  6.08m  6.43m  6.31m  6.41m  FOUL
  4 Avery, Dajsh                 Northwest Tr             6.00m   19-08.25
      4.61m  5.49m  6.00m  5.66m  5.95m  5.41m
  5 Cameron, Llodrice            Miami Northw             6.00m   19-08.25
      5.85m  6.00m  5.74m  5.61m  5.64m  5.06m
  6 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track             5.93m   19-05.50
      5.91m  5.43m  FOUL  5.05m  5.93m  5.29m
  7 McCallie, Ashley             Mercury San              5.88m   19-03.50
      5.88m  FOUL  5.58m  5.49m  5.82m  5.63m
  8 Graham, Alexis               Track Expres             5.76m   18-10.75
      FOUL  5.62m  5.76m  4.87m  FOUL  5.72m
  9 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              5.64m   18-06.00
      FOUL  5.64m  FOUL
 10 Tucker, Jasmine              Inland Empir             5.53m   18-01.75
      4.64m  4.93m  5.53m
 11 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             4.53m   14-10.50
      FOUL  4.46m  4.53m
 12 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             3.99m   13-01.25
      3.84m  3.99m  3.85m

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park             21.68m      71-01
      17.83m  21.68m  21.54m  18.29m  20.74m  19.29m
  2 Hall, Lindsay                Needham Trac            18.80m      61-08
      16.30m  18.80m  16.37m  16.28m  18.44m  16.97m
  3 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached              17.68m      58-00
      17.14m  14.83m  17.68m  8.80m  12.49m  13.94m
  4 Avery, Dajsh                 Northwest Tr            14.67m      48-01
      9.50m  14.36m  12.45m  14.67m  14.51m  12.73m
  5 Shields, Christina           unattached              14.21m      46-07
      12.66m  8.22m  10.42m  12.75m  10.26m  14.21m
  6 Wallerstedt, Michelle        unattached              13.95m      45-09
      11.55m  9.12m  13.95m  10.03m  9.73m  10.46m
  7 Reza, Amanda                 Riverside Co            12.79m      41-11
      12.79m  11.22m  8.34m  8.20m  9.01m  7.69m
  8 Hall, Jasmyn                 Golden Tiger            10.63m      34-10
      10.63m  8.84m  10.16m  9.14m  10.13m  9.54m
  9 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ             9.90m      32-06
      9.79m  9.76m  9.90m
 10 Vick, Haley                  Albuquerque              9.83m      32-03
      9.83m  8.51m  8.01m
 11 Graham, Alexis               Track Expres             9.78m      32-01
      9.78m  8.16m  9.48m
 12 Watkins, Maggie              Purdue Area              9.66m      31-08
      FOUL  9.07m  9.66m
 13 Cameron, Llodrice            Miami Northw             8.78m      28-10
      5.33m  8.78m  6.19m

Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track P           951
  2 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S               845
  3 Webster, Tiffany             Track Expres               809
  4 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars               757
  5 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park                706
  6 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars               664
  7 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars               653
  8 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track               642
  9 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T               611
 10 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached                 610
 11 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor               573
 12 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor               534
 13 Kather, Brooke               South Orange               507

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             12.79q  4.1  1
  2 Gardner, English             Willingboro              12.85q +0.0  4
  3 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             13.09q -0.1  7
  3 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              13.09q +0.0  5
  5 Mack, Vannesa                Mt Airy Trac             13.13q  0.3  3
  6 Williams, Corrine            New York Nov             13.15q  0.8  2
  7 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar Track             13.16q  0.8  2
  8 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              13.23q +0.0  4
  9 Hunt, Lauren                 unattached               13.31   4.1  1
  9 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer Ame             13.31  +0.0  5
 11 Smythe, Bryanna              The Arizona              13.32  +0.0  4
 12 Royster, Brandi              Durham Strid             13.40   0.3  3
 13 Flores, Natalie              Valley Unite             13.41  -0.2  8
 14 Tyler, Tierra                Quiet Fire               13.42   0.3  3
 15 Johnson, Lyssandra           Valley Unite             13.43  -0.2  8
 16 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S             13.48   0.3  3
 17 Campbell, Evan               Columbia Exp             13.55  -0.7  6
 18 Watley, Briauna              Valley Unite             13.57  -0.1  7
 19 McCarty, Breunna             Midwest Stri             13.59   0.8  2
 20 Hickenbottom, Lashay         Oak Lane You             13.64   0.3  3
 20 Nash, Lori                   Halls Express II         13.64   0.8  2
 22 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit               13.65   4.1  1
 23 Sims, Daria                  Miami Northw             13.70  -0.7  6
 24 Ridley, Alexandra            Franklin Tra             13.71   0.8  2
 25 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona              13.72  -0.7  6
 26 Fields, Ayanna               unattached               13.73   0.3  3
 27 Davila, Quaneeka             Supersonics              13.78  -0.2  8
 28 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern             13.79  -0.1  7
 28 Taylor, Briana               Columbia Exp             13.79  -0.7  6
 30 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit               13.80   4.1  1
 31 Wright, Renith               Midwest Stri             13.84  +0.0  5
 32 Washington, Alexis           Team Marylan             13.88  +0.0  5
 33 Drayton, Lauren              Maximum Out              13.93  -0.2  8
 34 Robertson, Antoinette        Delaware Exp             13.97  +0.0  5
 35 Archie, Darion               Midwest Stri             14.01  -0.2  8
 36 Harris, Monet                Carolina Eag             14.10  -0.7  6
 37 McClain, Asia                Steel City E             14.16  -0.1  7
 38 Smith, Tarnequa              DC Redwings              14.24  +0.0  4
 39 Gathright, Sydney            United San D             14.25  +0.0  4
 40 Viamontie, Kristina          Mt Airy Trac             14.26  +0.0  4
 41 Wilson, Aisha                Quiet Fire               14.29   4.1  1
 42 Nesbitt, Jennifer            Bronx Intern             14.61  +0.0  4
 43 Thomas-Cole, Kayla           Bay Cities C             14.80  -0.1  7
 44 Wood, Amber                  Track Expres             14.81   0.3  3
 44 Childs, Kayla                Baltimore City T         14.81   0.8  2
 46 Adams, Chevelle              White Plain Futu         14.90   4.1  1
 47 Rivers, Tyquasha             White Plain Futu         14.95  -0.1  7
 48 Summerville, Regina          Baltimore City T         15.36   4.1  1
 49 Barnes, Alecia               Team Evolution           15.47  -0.1  7
 50 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              15.48  +0.0  5
 51 Thomas, Kandace              Bay Cities C             15.49  -0.7  6
 52 Townsend-Parker, Brittne     Delco Stalli             15.95   0.8  2
 53 Parker, Davonne              North Richmo             15.97  -0.2  8
 54 Palmer, Takia                White Plain Futu         15.98   0.8  2
 55 Lewis, Charnae               Philadelphia             16.39   0.3  3
 56 Singleton, Sade              Track Expres             16.48   4.1  1
 57 Johnson, Sarah               Maximum Out              16.63  -0.7  6

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              13.06  -2.3
  2 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             13.13  -2.3
  3 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar Track             13.41  -2.3
  4 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             13.44  -2.3
  5 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              13.45  -2.3
  6 Williams, Corrine            New York Nov             13.50  -2.3
  7 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              13.51  -2.3
  8 Mack, Vannesa                Mt Airy Trac             13.55  -2.3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              26.33q -0.6  5
  2 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              26.46q -0.4  3
  3 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             26.88q -0.4  2
  4 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Califor         26.95q -0.2  9
  5 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              26.97q -0.3  4
  6 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W             27.05q -0.6  5
  7 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw             27.10q -0.6  5
  8 Smythe, Bryanna              The Arizona              27.12q -0.6  5
  9 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               27.29  -0.4  2
 10 Campbell, Evan               Columbia Exp             27.33  -0.4  8
 11 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              27.37  -0.6  5
 12 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              27.40  -0.5  7
 13 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City E             27.41  -0.4  1
 14 Mrolu, Miata                 unattached               27.43  -0.4  1
 15 Mercer, Shakea               Hummingbird              27.48  -0.4  1
 16 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             27.53  -0.4  1
 17 Turner, Simone               Southern Califor         27.56  -0.5  7
 18 Brown, Tavia                 New York Nov             27.86  -0.3  6
 19 Womack, Victorra             Delaware Dia             27.88  -0.2  9
 20 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern             27.90  -0.3  4
 21 King, Deseree                Golden Tiger             27.93  -0.4  2
 22 Radford, Najah               Durham Strid             28.07  -0.4  3
 23 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol              28.08  -0.3  6
 24 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra             28.10  -0.4  8
 25 Williams, La Toya            Valley Unite             28.15  -0.4  2
 26 Davila, Quaneeka             Supersonics              28.16  -0.5  7
 27 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona              28.20  -0.3  4
 28 Nash, Lori                   Halls Express II         28.27  -0.4  3
 29 Tyler, Tierra                Quiet Fire               28.35  -0.4  8
 30 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit               28.51  -0.4  3
 30 Hickenbottom, Lashay         Oak Lane You             28.51  -0.2  9
 32 Washington, Alexis           Team Marylan             28.53  -0.3  4
 33 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit               28.54  -0.2  9
 34 Sims, Daria                  Miami Northw             28.58  -0.4  3
 35 Wright, Renith               Midwest Stri             28.66  -0.4  8
 36 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S             28.67  -0.3  6
 37 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              28.83  -0.4  2
 38 Ridley, Alexandra            Franklin Tra             28.87  -0.3  4
 39 McCarty, Breunna             Midwest Stri             28.99  -0.3  4
 40 Roper, Asher                 Hummingbird              29.11  -0.3  6
 41 King, Dominque               Willingboro              29.15  -0.4  3
 42 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire               29.17  -0.4  3
 43 Hoskins, Dominique           Columbus Jaguars         29.20  -0.4  8
 44 Gathright, Sydney            United San D             29.24  -0.4  3
 45 Smith, Domenique             Mt Airy Trac             29.43  -0.4  2
 46 Bailey, Jasmine              Mt Airy Trac             29.48  -0.3  6
 47 Fields, Ayanna               unattached               29.53  -0.2  9
 48 Wilson, Aisha                Quiet Fire               29.97  -0.4  1
 49 Johnson, Kierra              Track Expres             30.10  -0.3  6
 50 Randall, Khadija             Kenyan Runne             30.11  -0.5  7
 51 Rogers, Sierra               Cavalier-Cav             30.25  -0.5  7
 51 Lane, Genevieve              Philadelphia             30.25  -0.4  1
 53 Johnson, Autumn              Midwest Stri             30.26  -0.4  2
 54 Wood, Amber                  Track Expres             30.48  -0.6  5
 55 Stokes, Destiny              Baltimore City T         30.51  -0.6  5
 56 Hammond, Zackia              Track Expres             30.67  -0.2  9
 57 Nesbitt, Jennifer            Bronx Intern             30.74  -0.5  7
 58 Rivers, Tyquasha             White Plain Futu         31.13  -0.4  2
 59 Barnes, Alecia               Team Evolution           31.21  -0.3  4
 60 Speight, Ronnika             unattached               31.49  -0.5  7
 61 Adams, Chevelle              White Plain Futu         31.56  -0.3  6
 62 Cooper, Tyra                 Wilmington T             31.98  -0.4  8
 63 Sims, Robin                  New York Nov             32.24  -0.2  9
 64 Elliott, Kourtnee            Maximum Out              32.37  -0.3  6
 65 Summerville, Regina          Baltimore City T         32.95  -0.5  7
 66 Palmer, Takia                White Plain Futu         33.55  -0.4  1
 67 Townsend-Parker, Brittne     Delco Stalli             33.93  -0.6  5
 68 Neal, Curtisha               Philadelphia             34.08  -0.4  1
 69 Lewis, Charnae               Philadelphia             34.75  -0.3  4

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              25.87  +0.0
  2 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              26.74  +0.0
  3 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              26.75  +0.0
  4 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W             27.08  +0.0
  5 Smythe, Bryanna              The Arizona              27.10  +0.0
  6 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Califor         27.16  +0.0
  7 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             27.18  +0.0
  8 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw             27.25  +0.0

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W           1:00.20q  5
  2 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics            1:00.24q  2
  3 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            1:00.40q  4
  4 Cormier, Ashley              The Elite Yo           1:02.13q  6
  5 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City E           1:02.34q  8
  6 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw           1:02.47q  3
  7 King, Deseree                Golden Tiger           1:02.79q  4
  8 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona            1:03.32q  7
  9 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra           1:03.33   6
 10 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           1:03.89   8
 11 Scott, Briana                Willingboro            1:04.04   1
 12 Mrolu, Miata                 unattached             1:04.06   5
 13 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres           1:04.93   2
 14 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern           1:04.97   2
 15 Radford, Najah               Durham Strid           1:04.98   1
 16 Hynds, Keyana                Bronx Intern           1:05.03   3
 17 Francis, Phyllis             Team Evolution         1:05.07   5
 18 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro            1:05.09   7
 19 Johson, Jade                 Comet Track            1:05.66   5
 20 Javois, Gisele               Young Explor           1:06.34   1
 21 Hill, Arielle                Detroit Jets           1:06.42   3
 22 Williams, Brittneeh          Southern Califor       1:06.90   7
 23 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S           1:07.11   2
 24 Henderson, Davina            Southern Califor       1:07.51   4
 25 Hoskins, Dominique           Columbus Jaguars       1:07.63   6
 26 McCurin, Kenyatti            Baltimore City T       1:07.97   3
 27 Randall, Khadija             Kenyan Runne           1:08.33   3
 28 Gathright, Sydney            United San D           1:08.34   5
 29 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           1:08.76   7
 30 Evans, Ebone                 Durham Strid           1:08.81   4
 31 Hickenbottom, Lashay         Oak Lane You           1:08.85   6
 32 Jackson, Jessica             Transy East            1:09.26   8
 33 Kirkland, Kristina           Riverside Co           1:09.42   1
 34 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             1:09.85   8
 35 Lyday, Carisma               Quiet Fire             1:09.90   1
 36 Littlejohn, Shantell         East New Yor           1:10.18   1
 37 Cable, Emily                 Tri County E           1:10.25   1
 38 Parker, Dara                 Team Marylan           1:10.37   4
 39 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit             1:10.56   2
 40 Price, Kylie                 Long Beach S           1:10.59   2
 41 Kimble, Brittney             Maximum Out            1:10.68   8
 42 Lebron, Sherre               Kenyan Runne           1:11.01   8
 43 Adewole, Tejumade            Hummingbird            1:11.44   7
 44 Malloy, Taikima              DC Redwings            1:11.56   6
 45 Branch, Jalisa               Richmond Strider       1:11.73   5
 46 Estell, Gabrielle            Riverside Co           1:11.99   7
 47 Kelly, Vionna                Transy East            1:12.06   3
 48 Hunter, Ashlee               Riverside Co           1:12.10   2
 49 Hammond, Zackia              Track Expres           1:12.47   6
 50 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz Tr           1:15.05   2
 51 Speight, Ronnika             unattached             1:17.16   3
 52 Lane, Genevieve              Philadelphia           1:17.45   4
 53 Thomas, Taia                 New York Nov           1:18.07   7
 54 Christian, Bria              White Plain Futu       1:18.24   5
 55 Summerville, Regina          Baltimore City T       1:18.54   1
 56 Anderson, Mya                Gideonites T           1:22.36   8
 57 Battle, Jasmine              Prince Willi           1:22.81   6
 58 Harris, Courtnee             Philadelphia           1:27.44   4

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              59.38
  2 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W           1:00.53
  3 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            1:00.79
  4 Cormier, Ashley              The Elite Yo           1:01.31
  5 King, Deseree                Golden Tiger           1:01.54
  6 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw           1:02.35
  7 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona            1:04.42
  8 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City E           1:05.61

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             Team Evolution         2:23.96q
  2 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:24.42q
  3 Curtis, Anya                 Mt Airy Trac           2:25.01q
  4 Holland, Malekah             Jeuness T.C.           2:26.73q
  5 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            2:28.28q
  6 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           2:29.15q
  7 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            2:29.51q
  8 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra           2:30.64q
  9 Robinson, Brinae             Baltimore City T       2:32.68
 10 Knight, Elissa               Jeuness T.C.           2:32.91
 11 Jenkins, Amanda              Valley Unite           2:32.94
 12 Amaral, Joelle               Transy East            2:33.16
 13 Cormier, Ashley              The Elite Yo           2:33.19
 14 Johnson, Amirah              DC Redwings            2:33.52
 15 Roberts, Gloria              Marlboro Boy           2:33.93
 16 Scott, Briana                Willingboro            2:35.01
 17 Hynds, Keyana                Bronx Intern           2:35.56
 18 Price, Alicia                DC Redwings            2:36.51
 19 Duncan, Kia                  Cambria Yout           2:36.54
 20 Smith, Amina                 Kenyan Runne           2:36.87
 21 Carl, Samantha               Pacer Track            2:37.02
 22 Greene, Denai                Mercury San            2:37.35
 23 Hill, Arielle                Detroit Jets           2:38.19
 24 Poole, Chelsey               Cornhusker F           2:38.59
 25 Francis, Phyllis             Team Evolution         2:39.03
 26 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           2:40.15
 27 Pope, Ashulyon               Mt Airy Trac           2:41.43
 28 Childs, Kayla                Baltimore City T       2:41.76
 29 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware Dia           2:42.46
 30 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Cha           2:43.34
 31 Holmgren, Kaitlyn            unattached             2:43.97
 32 Gipson, Precious             Valley Unite           2:44.43
 32 Conahan, Kristen             Cornhusker F           2:44.43
 34 Kirkland, Kristina           Riverside Co           2:44.60
 35 Baucham, Dawnyelle           Bay Cities C           2:44.89
 36 Sutherland, Lauren           Cornhusker F           2:45.03
 37 Javois, Gisele               Young Explor           2:45.74
 38 Parker, Dara                 Team Marylan           2:46.71
 39 Hunter, Ashlee               Riverside Co           2:46.95
 40 Hicks-West, Mia              Mt Airy Trac           2:47.51
 41 Becerra, Rosetta             Riverside Co           2:50.67
 42 Montgomery, Arielle          Pikesville C           2:51.42
 43 Gomez, Shelby                Starlets Tra           2:51.77
 44 Armstrong, Jasmine           unattached             2:52.58
 45 Jackson, Jessica             Transy East            2:52.81
 46 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T           2:52.86
 47 Buckner, Ashlynn             Midwest Stri           2:53.18
 48 Price, Kylie                 Long Beach S           2:54.15
 49 Christian, Bria              White Plain Futu       2:56.61
 50 Eichenberger, Annette        McLean Youth           2:56.78
 51 Castro, Shaniece             East New Yor           2:57.13
 52 Lebron, Sherre               Kenyan Runne           3:02.14
 53 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz Tr           3:03.25
 54 Kelly, Vionna                Transy East            3:05.20
 55 Jackson, Trisha              Transy East            3:06.20
 56 Harris, Courtnee             Philadelphia           3:13.66
 57 Battle, Jasmine              Prince Willi           3:17.31
 58 Hunt, Syrita                 Baltimore City T       3:20.41
 59 Speight, Ronnika             unattached             3:48.49

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Claudia             Team Evolution         2:16.39
  2 Holland, Malekah             Jeuness T.C.           2:21.16
  3 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:22.55
  4 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           2:24.15
  5 Curtis, Anya                 Mt Airy Trac           2:28.71
  6 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra           2:29.98
  7 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            2:33.35
  8 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            2:37.68

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia             Team Evolution         4:54.66
  2 Amaral, Joelle               Transy East            4:58.20
  3 Curtis, Anya                 Mt Airy Trac           5:03.82
  4 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           5:06.09
  5 Poole, Chelsey               Cornhusker F           5:07.04
  6 Holland, Malekah             Jeuness T.C.           5:07.05
  7 Taylor, Kasia                unattached             5:08.00
  8 Smith, Amina                 Kenyan Runne           5:08.65
  9 Lashaway-Mueller, Aylla      Elgin Sharks           5:12.40
 10 Kautiainen, Rella            Valley Unite           5:13.49
 11 Abernathy, D'Esha            Cambria Yout           5:13.56
 12 Francis, Phyllis             Team Evolution         5:14.84
 13 Pena, Georgina               unattached             5:15.86
 14 Northshield, Megan           Delaware Exp           5:17.42
 15 Roberts, Gloria              Marlboro Boy           5:17.58
 16 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           5:18.35
 17 Sutherland, Lauren           Cornhusker F           5:18.43
 18 Jacobs, Rebecca              Valley Unite           5:19.35
 19 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Cha           5:21.38
 20 Carl, Samantha               Pacer Track            5:23.23
 21 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta           5:23.56
 22 Molke, Jennifer              Transy East            5:26.80
 23 Nicholas, Chanelle           Valley Unite           5:27.08
 24 Hynds, Keyana                Bronx Intern           5:28.94
 25 Asher, Chiny                 Hummingbird            5:28.95
 26 Gomez, Shelby                Starlets Tra           5:35.54
 27 Corbin, Bernice              Transy East            5:39.98
 28 Becerra, Rosetta             Riverside Co           5:45.95
 29 Brdar, Brynn                 Valley Unite           5:47.00
 30 Rigby, Allison               unattached             5:51.62
 31 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T           5:58.14
 32 Hunt, Syrita                 Baltimore City T       6:01.27

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia             Team Evolution        10:44.93
  2 Taylor, Kasia                unattached            10:48.13
  3 Poole, Chelsey               Cornhusker F          11:04.19
  4 Kautiainen, Rella            Valley Unite          11:05.20
  5 Finney, Courtney             Randallstown          11:07.68
  6 Carl, Samantha               Pacer Track           11:12.19
  7 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Cha          11:21.33
  8 Lashaway-Mueller, Aylla      Elgin Sharks          11:22.14
  9 Smith, Amina                 Kenyan Runne          11:25.47
 10 Pena, Georgina               unattached            11:30.81
 11 Nicholas, Chanelle           Valley Unite          11:32.07
 12 Grimes, Quanisha             Cambria Yout          11:33.45
 13 Sutherland, Lauren           Cornhusker F          11:38.32
 14 Molke, Jennifer              Transy East           11:41.25
 15 Corbin, Bernice              Transy East           11:41.32
 16 Briasco, Elizabeth           Kenyan Runne          11:46.24
 17 Northshield, Megan           Delaware Exp          11:46.55
 18 Connelly, Christine          unattached            12:04.24
 19 Bickel, Lindsay              unattached            12:33.05
 20 Rigby, Allison               unattached            12:39.40

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muraida, Madeline            Albuquerque            8:59.60
  2 Wike, Windy                  Texas Storm            9:09.30
  3 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta           9:26.30
  4 Moore, Dedra                 Ft.  Meade H           9:39.70
  5 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T           9:43.50
  6 Wrotny, Taryn                South Brunsw           9:43.70
  7 Darnay, Marissa              Mon Valley T           9:59.70
  8 Johnson, Janahye             Randallstown          11:09.80
 -- Anderson, Mya                Gideonites T                DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             12.89q +0.0  2
  2 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.47q -2.0  3
  3 Johnson, Tayler              Valley Unite             13.59q +0.0  2
  4 Fountain, Whitney            unattached               13.61q +0.0  1
  5 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             13.65q +0.0  1
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             13.82q +0.0  1
  7 Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw             13.99q +0.0  2
  8 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              14.44q +0.0  2
  9 Johnson, Tristine            Durham Strid             14.69  -2.0  3
 10 Hunt, Lauren                 unattached               14.70  +0.0  1
 11 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             14.77  -2.0  3
 12 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             14.79  +0.0  2
 13 Davis, Dannielle Marie       Junior Strid             14.80  -2.0  3
 14 Hudson, Briana               Greater Rich             14.99  +0.0  1
 15 Butler, Taylor               DC Redwings              15.02  +0.0  1
 16 Smarelli, Gina               Mid Maryland             15.52  +0.0  2
 17 Panniell, Nicole             Randallstown             15.70  +0.0  1
 18 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             15.95  -2.0  3
 19 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              16.25  +0.0  1
 20 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              17.34  -2.0  3
 21 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              17.84  +0.0  2
 22 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz Tr             21.79  +0.0  2
 23 Phillip, Sabrina             New York Nov             26.15  -2.0  3

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             13.14  -2.9
  2 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.59  -2.9
  3 Fountain, Whitney            unattached               13.60  -2.9
  4 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             13.68  -2.9
  5 Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw             13.70  -2.9
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             13.82  -2.9
  7 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              14.86  -2.9

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        50.64q  1
     1) Mercer, Shakea                  2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Pedro, Adenike
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                      51.19q  1
     1) Goode, Asja                     2) Barlow, Briana
     3) Davila, Quaneeka                4) Gillon, Tylia
  3 Valley United Striders Tc.  'B'                       51.75q  3
     1) Watley, Briauna                 2) Haydel, Sydney
     3) Reed, Raven                     4) Gipson, Precious
  4 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       52.15q  1
     1) Johnson, Lyssandra              2) Johnson, Tayler
     3) Flores, Natalie                 4) Williams, La Toya
  5 Southern California Running Co  'A'                   52.33q  2
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       52.33q  1
     1) Washington, Taz                 2) Lyday, Carisma
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Tyler, Tierra
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                        52.44q  1
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Williams, Corrine
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou
  8 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   52.83q  2
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Malloy, Taikima
  9 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               52.91   4
     1) Mack, Vannesa                   2) Bailey, Shanae
     3) Lawrence, Saudiah               4) Viamontie, Kristina
 10 Durham Striders Track Club  'C'                       53.60   2
     1) Evans, Ebone                    2) Johnson, Tristine
     3) Radford, Najah                  4) Royster, Brandi
 11 Midwest Striders Track Club  'A'                      54.34   4
     1) Archie, Darion                  2) Johnson, Autumn
     3) Wright, Renith                  4) McCarty, Breunna
 12 Steel City Express  'A'                               54.59   2
     1) Fields, Paige                   2) Epps, Ella
     3) Lee, Jordan                     4) McClain, Asia
 13 Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club  'A'                    55.10   2
     1) Brown, Shaniece                 2) Eads, Talisha
     3) Eads, Tanisha                   4) Rogers, Sierra
 14 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   55.15   2
     1) Anderson, Shateara              2) Neal, Yvontie
     3) Greene, Denai                   4) Hood, Ariel
 15 Track Express Track Club  'A'                         55.28   3
     1) Graham, Lorraine                2) Hammond, Zackia
     3) Johnson, Kierra                 4) Wood, Amber
 16 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         55.37   4
     1) McCurin, Kenyatti               2) Walker, Chelseea
     3) Sollers, Brianna                4) Osiomwan, Nyerre
 17 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners Tra  'A'                   55.65   4
     1) Gunter, S. Danielle             2) Bryant, Tierra
     3) Biggs, Vernetta                 4) Reid, Mya
 18 Mt Airy Track Club  'B'                               55.98   4
     1) Bailey, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Domenique
     3) Pope, Ashulyon                  4) Hicks-West, Mia
 19 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                56.55   1
     1) Carter, Jasmine                 2) Phillips, Ashley
     3) Thomas, Beaira                  4) Jackson, Lyndsey
 20 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                   56.56   3
     1) Baucham, Dawnyelle              2) Selico, Kyra
     3) Thomas, Kandace                 4) Thomas-Cole, Kayla
 21 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              57.38   2
     1) Bussey, Brittany                2) Ali, Ayanna
     3) Mayfield, Naeeman               4) Ridley, Alexandra
 22 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                       57.42   3
     1) Leftwich, Dominique             2) James, Tyquasia
     3) Littlejohn, Shantell            4) McRae, Persephanie
 23 Midwest Striders Track Club  'B'                      58.95   3
     1) Buford, Breanna                 2) Gamble, Destiny
     3) Buford, Iesha                   4) Archie, Taylor
 24 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             59.02   3
     1) Kimble, Brittney                2) Drayton, Lauren
     3) Elliott, Kourtnee               4) Johnson, Sarah
 -- White Plain Future Stars  'A'                            DQ   1  out of zone 3
     1) Adams, Chevelle                 2) Christian, Bria
     3) Palmer, Takia                   4) Rivers, Tyquasha

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        50.52
     1) Mercer, Shakea                  2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Pedro, Adenike
  2 Valley United Striders Tc.  'B'                       50.92
     1) Watley, Briauna                 2) Haydel, Sydney
     3) Reed, Raven                     4) Gipson, Precious
  3 Supersonics  'A'                                      51.08
     1) Goode, Asja                     2) Barlow, Briana
     3) Davila, Quaneeka                4) Gillon, Tylia
  4 Southern California Running Co  'A'                   51.97
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       52.36
     1) Johnson, Lyssandra              2) Johnson, Tayler
     3) Flores, Natalie                 4) Williams, La Toya
  6 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   52.45
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Smith, Tarnequa
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                        52.83
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Williams, Corrine
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       53.19
     1) Washington, Taz                 2) Lyday, Carisma
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Tyler, Tierra

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:15.16q  1
     1) Reed, Raven                     2) Johnson, Lyssandra
     3) Jenkins, Amanda                 4) Flores, Natalie
  2 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:17.48q  1
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  3 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:18.05q  1
     1) Curtis, Anya                    2) Lawrence, Saudiah
     3) Smith, Domenique                4) Mack, Vannesa
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:18.82q  2
     1) Cuttino, Tiana                  2) King, Dominque
     3) Gardner, English                4) Scott, Briana
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:25.86q  2
     1) Price, Alicia                   2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Butler, Taylor
  6 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:29.41q  2
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Sims, Robin
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou
  7 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:30.04q  1
     1) LaRoche, Kiersten               2) Mercer, Shakea
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Iwugo, Ambrosia
  8 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:30.59q  2
     1) Sollers, Brianna                2) McCurin, Kenyatti
     3) Osiomwan, Nyerre                4) Robinson, Brinae
  9 Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club  'A'                  4:37.13   2
     1) Brown, Shaniece                 2) Eads, Talisha
     3) Rogers, Sierra                  4) Eads, Tanisha
 10 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:37.19   1
     1) Anderson, Shateara              2) Greene, Denai
     3) Neal, Yvontie                   4) Hood, Ariel
 11 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:37.21   1
     1) Carter, Jasmine                 2) Phillips, Ashley
     3) Thomas, Beaira                  4) Roberts, Gemma
 12 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     4:37.90   1
     1) Williams, Shaquanna             2) James, Tyquasia
     3) Littlejohn, Shantell            4) Castro, Shaniece
 13 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:40.74   2
     1) Lyday, Carisma                  2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Wilson, Aisha                   4) Thomas, Keyona
 14 Richmond Striders T & F Club  'A'                   4:57.47   2
     1) Huggins, Hope                   2) Branch, Jamyra
     3) Branch, Jalisa                  4) Hembrick-Scott, Taylor
 15 Midwest Striders Track Club  'A'                    4:58.45   1
     1) Johnson, Autumn                 2) Archie, Darion
     3) Buford, Iesha                   4) Buckner, Ashlynn

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:10.26
     1) Reed, Raven                     2) Johnson, Lyssandra
     3) Jenkins, Amanda                 4) Flores, Natalie
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:15.17
     1) LaRoche, Kiersten               2) Mercer, Shakea
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Iwugo, Ambrosia
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:15.94
     1) Cuttino, Tiana                  2) King, Dominque
     3) Gardner, English                4) Scott, Briana
  4 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:16.01
     1) Curtis, Anya                    2) Lawrence, Saudiah
     3) Smith, Domenique                4) Mack, Vannesa
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:18.35
     1) Price, Alicia                   2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Butler, Taylor
  6 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:18.37
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  7 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:31.45
     1) Sollers, Brianna                2) McCurin, Kenyatti
     3) Osiomwan, Nyerre                4) Robinson, Brinae
  8 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:35.79
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Williams, Corrine
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                    10:16.97
     1) Kautiainen, Rella               2) Jenkins, Amanda
     3) Jacobs, Rebecca                 4)
  2 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                           10:42.59
     1) Duncan, Kia                     2) Grimes, Quanisha
     3) Robinson, Deshe                 4) Abernathy, D'Esha
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                10:42.80
     1) Johnson, Amirah                 2) Price, Alicia
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Davis, Chanae
  4 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                10:57.45
     1) Becerra, Rosetta                2) Hunter, Ashlee
     3) Estell, Gabrielle               4) Kirkland, Kristina
  5 Randallstown Track Club  'A'                       11:04.73
     1) Finney, Courtney                2) Johnson, Janahye
     3) Panniell, Nicole                4) Wallace, Deanna
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                      11:11.14
     1) Hunt, Syrita                    2) Sollers, Brianna
     3) Childs, Kayla                   4) Robinson, Brinae
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                     11:16.08
     1) Sims, Robin                     2) Koulesser, Raquel
     3)                                 4) Kamate, Aichatou
  8 New Wave Track Club  'A'                           11:28.92
     1) Applewhite, Latoya              2) Campbell, Maria
     3) Jackson, Lakara                 4) Redmond, Money'

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tayler              Valley Unite             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Haynie, Rachel               DC Redwings              1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Hudson, Briana               Greater Rich             1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             1.35m    4-05.00
  8 Cable, Emily                 Tri County E             1.35m    4-05.00
  9 Melville, Amber              unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
 10 Yancy-Williams, Aundrea      unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
 11 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             1.30m    4-03.25
 12 Jacobs, Rebecca              Valley Unite             1.30m    4-03.25
 13 Morris, Jasmine              The Arizona              1.25m    4-01.25
 14 Brown, Shaniece              Cavalier-Cav             1.25m    4-01.25
 14 Adams, Katherine             Needham Trac             1.25m    4-01.25
 14 Roth, Kelsey                 Lincoln Jets             1.25m    4-01.25
 17 Clark, Olivia                Ft. Belvoir              1.25m    4-01.25
 18 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             1.20m    3-11.25
 19 Estell, Gabrielle            Riverside Co             1.20m    3-11.25
 -- Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw                NH
 -- McRae, Persephanie           East New Yor                NH
 -- Javois, Gisele               Young Explor                NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               4.89m   1.7  16-00.50
     4.69m(-0.1) 4.61m(-1.4) 4.88m(-0.4) 4.89m(1.7) 4.69m(-0.6) 4.51m(-0.7)
  2 Womack, Victorra             Delaware Dia             4.83m  -2.0  15-10.25
     4.45m(-1.2) 4.79m(-1.7) 4.28m(-0.5) 4.03m(0.6) 4.83m(-2.0) 4.78m(-0.8)
  3 Fountain, Whitney            unattached               4.83m   0.3  15-10.25
     4.83m(0.3) 4.50m(-1.5) 4.70m(1.8) 4.75m(1.2) 4.59m(-1.1) 4.66m(0.3)
  4 Mrolu, Miata                 unattached               4.72m   1.2  15-06.00
     4.72m(1.2) 4.54m(1.2) 4.33m(-0.8) 4.44m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 3.29m(-2.4)
  5 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00
     4.51m(0.4) 4.56m(-0.9) 4.49m(-1.6) 4.43m(-0.5) 4.68m(1.0) 4.70m(+0.0)
  6 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               4.62m  -1.2  15-02.00
     4.32m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1) 4.62m(-1.2) 4.53m(-0.1) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.53m(0.3)
  7 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             4.55m   1.9  14-11.25
     4.51m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.1) 4.38m(-0.5) 4.15m(-0.8) 4.55m(1.9) 4.30m(0.9)
  8 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             4.38m  -1.1  14-04.50
     4.18m(-0.5) 4.38m(-1.1) 4.36m(0.2) 3.90m(0.9) 3.98m(2.0) 4.28m(-0.7)
  9 Osiomwan, Nyerre             Baltimore City T         4.37m  -0.6  14-04.00
     4.37m(-0.6) 4.28m(-0.6) 4.13m(-0.6)
 10 Davis, Dannielle Marie       Junior Strid             4.34m  -1.2  14-03.00
     4.15m(0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 4.34m(-1.2)
 11 Dooley, Chantel              Valley Unite             4.32m   0.1  14-02.25
     4.32m(0.1) 4.18m(-1.4) 4.23m(-0.5)
 12 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             4.30m   0.2  14-01.25
     4.25m(0.1) 4.15m(-1.4) 4.30m(0.2)
 13 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             4.28m  -1.0  14-00.50
     4.28m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 4.05m(0.5)
 14 Hudson, Briana               Greater Rich             4.26m   0.1  13-11.75
     3.97m(1.4) 3.89m(-2.7) 4.26m(0.1)
 15 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25
     4.19m(-1.6) 4.08m(-1.5) 4.22m(-0.2)
 16 Lawrence, Saudiah            Mt Airy Trac             4.21m  -0.8  13-09.75
     3.88m(-1.7) 4.01m(-0.3) 4.21m(-0.8)
 17 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro              4.14m   1.4  13-07.00
     4.14m(1.4) 4.07m(-0.4) 3.83m(-1.5)
 18 Sims, Daria                  Miami Northw             4.03m   2.0  13-02.75
     4.03m(2.0) 3.45m(-1.5) 3.29m(-0.3)
 19 Hunt, Lauren                 unattached               3.92m  -0.7  12-10.50
     3.91m(-0.1) 3.78m(-1.3) 3.92m(-0.7)
 20 Price, Kylie                 Long Beach S             3.90m  -0.9  12-09.50
     3.88m(+0.0) 3.90m(-0.9) 3.53m(-1.1)
 21 Cable, Emily                 Tri County E             3.86m  -2.5  12-08.00
     3.86m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.5) 3.67m(-2.4)
 22 Salazar, Sabrina             Valley Unite             3.85m  -2.3  12-07.75
     3.54m(-1.8) 3.67m(-1.4) 3.85m(-2.3)
 23 Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw             3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(NWI) 3.85m(-1.3)
 24 Royster, Brandi              Durham Strid             3.84m   0.9  12-07.25
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.9) 3.84m(0.9)
 25 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              3.82m  -1.8  12-06.50
     3.61m(-2.1) 3.51m(0.6) 3.82m(-1.8)
 26 Thomas, Beaira               Jaguar Track             3.67m   1.9  12-00.50
     3.67m(1.9) 3.24m(1.0) 3.59m(-1.4)
 27 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             3.65m   1.3  11-11.75
     3.65m(1.3) 3.15m(-1.4) 3.50m(-2.1)
 28 Johnson, Kierra              Track Expres             3.43m  -2.2  11-03.00
     FOUL(NWI) 3.43m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.2)
 29 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              3.40m  -1.0  11-02.00
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.4) 3.40m(-1.0)
 30 Taylor, Briana               Columbia Exp             3.24m   0.3  10-07.75
     3.24m(0.3) 2.96m(0.1) 3.11m(-0.7)
 31 Harris, Courtnee             Philadelphia             3.17m   0.7  10-05.00
     2.58m(1.2) 3.17m(0.7) 3.02m(-1.5)
 32 Smith, Tarnequa              DC Redwings              3.09m  -0.1  10-01.75
     3.09m(-0.1) 2.92m(0.6) 2.84m(-1.5)
 33 Pantale, Alana               unattached               2.95m  -1.4   9-08.25
     FOUL(-1.0) 2.95m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.4)
 34 Singleton, Sade              Track Expres             2.65m  -0.9   8-08.50
     2.65m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.5) 2.57m(-2.1)

Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               unattached              10.73m   35-02.50
      9.78m  10.36m  10.45m  10.57m  10.73m  10.49m
  2 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              10.33m   33-10.75
      9.62m  9.96m  10.33m  8.63m  8.73m  10.23m
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             9.81m   32-02.25
      9.23m  8.80m  9.67m  8.69m  9.81m  9.21m
  4 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track C             9.74m   31-11.50
      9.74m  9.57m  9.59m  9.05m  9.12m  9.34m
  5 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              9.55m   31-04.00
      8.42m  8.84m  8.26m  9.03m  8.91m  9.55m
  6 Amerson, Briana              Georgia Elit             8.72m   28-07.50
      8.72m  8.12m  7.89m  8.09m  8.07m  7.99m
  7 Mitchell, Shannon            unattached               8.68m   28-05.75
      8.68m  8.37m  8.60m  7.70m  8.11m  8.17m
  8 Johnson, LaTreace            Mercury San              8.38m   27-06.00
      8.38m  7.89m  7.67m  7.79m  FOUL  8.00m
  9 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              8.35m   27-04.75
      8.03m  8.35m  7.86m
 10 Gress, Kaylee                Cornhusker F             8.20m   26-11.00
      8.20m  7.60m  7.32m
 11 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega              7.75m   25-05.25
      7.75m  7.34m  7.38m
 12 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             7.74m   25-04.75
      7.74m  7.57m  FOUL
 13 Owens, Michelle              Track Essenc             7.43m   24-04.50
      7.43m  6.43m  7.25m
 14 Ballew, Devynn               Midwest Stri             7.13m   23-04.75
      6.70m  6.82m  7.13m
 15 Porter, Angel                Detroit Jets             7.08m   23-02.75
      7.08m  6.79m  6.76m
 16 Clark, Olivia                Ft. Belvoir              6.94m   22-09.25
      6.49m  6.94m  5.97m
 17 Allen, Gerlmetria            Durham Strid             6.43m   21-01.25
      6.43m  6.14m  5.17m
 18 Clemons, Dambrele            Track Essenc             6.02m   19-09.00
      5.23m  5.46m  6.02m
 19 Archie, Taylor               Midwest Stri             5.55m   18-02.50
      4.91m  5.55m  5.39m
 20 Townsend-Parker, Brittne     Delco Stalli             4.90m   16-01.00
      4.90m  4.87m  FOUL

Discus Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shannon            unattached              25.04m      82-02
      25.04m  FOUL  FOUL  22.07m  FOUL  23.06m
  2 Robinson, DeeDee             Team Bionix             23.08m      75-09
      FOUL  18.70m  22.52m  21.36m  23.08m  22.30m
  3 Johnson, LaTreace            Mercury San             21.23m      69-08
      FOUL  19.67m  19.32m  15.20m  20.25m  21.23m
  4 Pantale, Alana               unattached              21.08m      69-02
      16.55m  17.99m  21.08m  16.08m  20.03m  18.22m
  5 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track C            20.98m      68-10
      19.03m  18.11m  19.56m  20.88m  19.52m  20.98m
  6 Gress, Kaylee                Cornhusker F            16.56m      54-04
      15.46m  15.46m  15.79m  FOUL  15.88m  16.56m
  7 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             15.76m      51-08
      13.72m  FOUL  13.22m  14.71m  13.74m  15.76m
  8 Brink, Haley                 South Orange            12.08m      39-07
      11.83m  11.49m  10.00m  10.16m  12.08m  FOUL
  9 Clemons, Dambrele            Track Essenc             9.25m      30-04
      8.69m  9.25m  FOUL
 -- Bennett, Mashuana            Track Expres              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, DeeDee             Team Bionix             38.12m     125-01
      31.01m  36.22m  31.05m  37.42m  38.12m  35.92m
  2 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona             36.92m     121-01
      32.71m  31.12m  36.92m  FOUL  25.32m  27.42m
  3 Petranoff, Kelly             Throwing  Zone          36.67m     120-04
      35.00m  29.11m  36.67m  29.81m  35.29m  28.29m
  4 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona             35.41m     116-02
      32.00m  FOUL  35.41m  33.45m  31.72m  35.23m
  5 Gress, Kaylee                Cornhusker F            22.21m      72-10
      22.21m  22.13m  21.13m  20.63m  18.25m  21.62m
  6 Brink, Haley                 South Orange            21.60m      70-10
      20.28m  19.56m  21.60m  20.65m  10.12m  18.48m
  7 Mitchell, Shannon            unattached              21.36m      70-01
      21.36m  17.68m  20.89m  13.21m  19.38m  13.46m
  8 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              20.96m      68-09
      FOUL  20.45m  12.73m  20.96m  16.06m  18.78m
  9 Eichenberger, Annette        McLean Youth            19.95m      65-05
      19.88m  17.21m  19.95m
 10 Weill, Lily                  McLean Youth            19.05m      62-06
      12.59m  17.69m  19.05m
 11 Darnay, Marissa              Mon Valley T            18.47m      60-07
      15.22m  15.67m  18.47m
 12 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite            18.20m      59-08
      10.94m  FOUL  18.20m
 13 Phillips, Megan              Mon Valley T            16.18m      53-01
      16.18m  9.97m  9.51m
 14 Gamble, Spring               Oak Lane You            15.89m      52-01
      15.89m  15.26m  15.70m
 15 Roth, Kelsey                 Lincoln Jets            14.66m      48-01
      14.66m  14.29m  10.28m
 16 Wike, Windy                  Texas Storm             14.55m      47-09
      14.55m  12.36m  FOUL
 17 Franklin, Kathryn            Greater Rich            14.52m      47-08
      14.52m  9.12m  13.97m
 18 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track C            13.29m      43-07
      13.01m  13.29m  12.59m
 19 Ballew, Devynn               Midwest Stri            13.24m      43-05
      12.31m  13.24m  10.39m
 20 Owens, Michelle              Track Essenc            13.18m      43-03
      6.82m  9.86m  13.18m
 21 Simmons, Rebecca             Greater Rich            12.78m      41-11
      12.78m  11.23m  12.05m
 22 Johnson, LaTreace            Mercury San             12.05m      39-06
      9.35m  11.40m  12.05m
 23 Fidler, Shaniese             Ruff Kutz Tr            11.19m      36-08
      9.25m  11.19m  9.17m
 24 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             10.83m      35-06
      8.67m  10.77m  10.83m
 25 Bennett, Mashuana            Track Expres             8.48m      27-10
      7.64m  7.73m  8.48m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached                2843
  2 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite              2454
  3 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres              2441
  4 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S              2434
  5 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars              2377
  6 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta              2207
  7 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta              2125
  8 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir               2112
  9 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp              2016
 10 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor              1987
 11 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona               1706
 12 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona               1674
 13 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T              1556
 14 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars              1544
 15 Javois, Gisele               Young Explor              1505

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               12.07q  3.8  7
  2 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             12.16q  0.1  1
  3 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              12.27q -1.9  5
  4 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               12.41q -0.3  2
  5 Nolton, Danielle             Miami Northw             12.46q  0.1  9
  6 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             12.48q  2.3  8
  6 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.48q +0.0 10
  8 Bryant, Nyosha               Charlotte Fl             12.50q -0.3  2
  9 Decoster, Jameice            Hummingbird              12.60  -1.4 11
 10 Lowery, Ashley               Track Phi Tr             12.61   0.1  1
 11 Jones, Cambrya               River City E             12.72   0.1  1
 12 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          12.75  +0.0  6
 13 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              12.76  -0.1  4
 14 Johnson, Assante             unattached               12.78  -2.3  3
 15 Vasquez, Alfagracia          Bronx Intern             12.83  +0.0  6
 15 Lawson, Latisha              Bronx Intern             12.83   2.3  8
 15 Butts, Keshia                White Plain Futu         12.83  +0.0 10
 15 Ray, J Leah                  Mt Airy Trac             12.83   0.1  9
 19 Woods, Erika                 Valley Unite             12.86  -1.9  5
 20 Coon, Devan                  Tri County E             12.92  +0.0 10
 21 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Track Expres             12.95   3.8  7
 22 Shepard, Stephanie           Southern Califor         12.96  -2.3  3
 23 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               12.99  -0.1  4
 24 Weldon, Tracy                Mt Airy Trac             13.02   0.1  9
 24 Gibson, Rameika              Carolina Eag             13.02  -1.4 11
 26 Wilson, Cherie               Camden Pal               13.03  -1.9  5
 27 Nelms, Nijah                 unattached               13.04   0.1  9
 28 Ross, Andi                   Rising Stars             13.05   0.1  1
 29 White, Josalyn               Bronx Intern             13.06   3.8  7
 30 Simpson, Tenesia             Jaguar Track             13.08  -2.3  3
 31 Phillips, Ashley             unattached               13.10  -0.1  4
 32 Ford, Simone                 White Plain Futu         13.12   2.3  8
 33 Knapp, Kim                   Indy's Racin             13.14   3.8  7
 34 Powell, Nicole               West Chester             13.15  -1.4 11
 35 Matthews, Larissa            The Arizona              13.18   0.1  1
 36 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               13.20   2.3  8
 36 Arirguzo, Leslie             Maximum Out              13.20  -0.3  2
 38 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami Northw             13.22   2.3  8
 38 Turner, Aayla                Baltimore City T         13.22   3.8  7
 40 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               13.26  -0.3  2
 41 Harris, Charma               DC Redwings              13.28  -0.1  4
 42 Harris, Page                 Firebirds At             13.30  -2.3  3
 43 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire               13.31  -2.3  3
 44 Lloyd, Brandi                Valley Unite             13.33   2.3  8
 45 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar Track             13.34  -0.3  2
 46 Gibbs, Krystal               Oak Lane You             13.37   2.3  8
 47 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C             13.38  -2.3  3
 48 Darden, Jasmine              Nashville Il             13.41  -1.9  5
 48 Addison, Britney             Firebirds At             13.41  +0.0 10
 50 Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah           Quiet Fire               13.44  +0.0 10
 51 Brooks, Cree                 Trinity Elit             13.48  +0.0  6
 52 Parker, Shardae              Maximum Out              13.49  -1.9  5
 53 Watson, Mia                  DC Redwings              13.57   0.1  9
 54 Minor, Jasmine               Long Beach S             13.58  -0.1  4
 55 Bailey, Anastasia            Mt Airy Trac             13.59  -0.1  4
 56 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds At             13.60   0.1  1
 56 Malcolm, Maya                Philadelphia             13.60  -0.1  4
 58 Johnson, Camille             Maximum Out              13.63  -0.3  2
 59 Foster, Danielle             Track Expres             13.66  +0.0  6
 60 Johnson, Courtney            Franklin Tra             13.67  +0.0  6
 61 Myrick, Frances              unattached               13.68  +0.0  6
 62 Wright, Chloe                Carolina Eag             13.74   0.1  1
 62 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San              13.74  -1.9  5
 64 Kennedy, Shonte              West Chester             13.76  -2.3  3
 65 Dixon, Marilynn              Quiet Storm              13.78  -1.9  5
 66 Owens, Sydney                Gideonites T             13.82  -1.9  5
 67 Williams, Carlisa            New York Nov             13.90  -2.8 12
 68 Foster, Sierra               Greensboro C             13.97  +0.0  6
 69 Perry, Alexis                Georgia Ligh             13.98  +0.0 10
 70 Bells, Jasmine               White Plain Futu         14.00  -0.3  2
 71 Harris, Lia                  Cambria Yout             14.01  -1.4 11
 72 Baucham, Briorne             Bay Cities C             14.03  -1.4 11
 73 Hector, Taneal               Bronx Intern             14.04   0.1  9
 74 Johnson, Aysa                Track Expres             14.06  +0.0 10
 75 Crofton, Janae'              Lafayette Yo             14.20  -1.4 11
 76 Hamlet, Shamari              Maximum Out              14.38  -1.4 11
 77 Snow, Diontrae               Baltimore City T         14.67  -0.1  4
 78 Randolph, Anyae'             Golden Tiger             14.68  +0.0  6
 79 Cheezum, Bethany             Delco Stalli             14.95   0.1  1
 80 Williams, Alexis             Golden Tiger             15.18   3.8  7
 81 Davis, Samantha              Maximum Out              15.26  -2.3  3
 82 Harper, Dezia                unattached               16.32  -0.3  2
 83 Goring, Cecilia              White Plain Futu         16.54   0.1  9

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              12.19  -2.0
  2 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             12.49  -2.0  12.481
  3 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.49  -2.0  12.488
  4 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               12.51  -2.0
  5 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               12.59  -2.0
  6 Bryant, Nyosha               Charlotte Fl             12.64  -2.0
  7 Nolton, Danielle             Miami Northw             12.75  -2.0
  8 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             12.89  -2.0

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              24.60q +0.0  2
  2 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               24.93q +0.0 10
  3 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               24.98q +0.0 11
  4 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             25.08q +0.0  1
  5 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               25.17q -0.7  6
  6 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             25.36q +0.0  9
  7 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               25.47q +0.0 12
  8 Johnson, Assante             unattached               25.52q +0.0  1
  9 Nolton, Danielle             Miami Northw             25.62  -0.2  4
 10 Woods, Erika                 Valley Unite             25.80  +0.0 11
 11 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr             25.84  +0.0 11
 12 Joseph, Jasmine              Long Beach S             25.89  +0.0 10
 13 Bryant, Nyosha               Charlotte Fl             26.04  -0.6  3
 14 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             26.13  -0.5  7
 15 Wilson, Cherie               Camden Pal               26.14  +0.0  2
 16 Smith, Khaalidah             Mt Airy Trac             26.21  -0.3  5
 17 Jones, Cambrya               River City E             26.25  +0.0  8
 18 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              26.31  -0.2  4
 19 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          26.34  +0.0  2
 20 Phillips, Ashley             unattached               26.39  +0.0  1
 21 Gibson, Shaakirah            Long Beach S             26.41  +0.0  9
 22 Weldon, Tracy                Mt Airy Trac             26.42  +0.0  1
 23 Shepard, Stephanie           Southern Califor         26.43  -0.7  6
 24 Butts, Keshia                White Plain Futu         26.48  -0.2  4
 25 Lowery, Ashley               Track Phi Tr             26.58  +0.0 12
 26 Lott, Jaquonna               Ft. Belvoir              26.60  +0.0 10
 27 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire               26.63  -0.3  5
 28 Ray, J Leah                  Mt Airy Trac             26.64  -0.2  4
 29 Ross, Andi                   Rising Stars             26.67  +0.0 12
 30 Gibson, Rameika              Carolina Eag             26.72  -0.2  4
 31 Simpson, Tenesia             Jaguar Track             26.80  +0.0 12
 32 Smith, Lakeisha              Long Beach S             26.82  +0.0  9
 33 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C             26.83  -0.5  7
 34 Lott, Jamie                  Ft. Belvoir              26.86  -0.5  7
 35 Woods, Tianna                Long Beach S             26.92  +0.0 10
 36 Pierce, Cyntrail             Bay Cities C             27.03  -0.3  5
 37 Lawson, Latisha              Bronx Intern             27.06  +0.0 12
 38 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bay Cities C             27.15  -0.7  6
 39 Blake, Lindsey               DC Redwings              27.26  +0.0  2
 40 Hall, Brianna                Nashville Il             27.29  -0.7  6
 41 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Track Expres             27.30  +0.0  9
 41 Michael, Tanesha             Charlotte Fl             27.30  -0.6  3
 43 Darden, Jasmine              Nashville Il             27.37  -0.2  4
 43 Phipps, Monica               New Horizon              27.37  -0.5  7
 45 White, Josalyn               Bronx Intern             27.38  -0.2  4
 46 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               27.53  +0.0 11
 47 Powell, Nicole               West Chester             27.58  -0.6  3
 48 Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah           Quiet Fire               27.60  -0.5  7
 49 Parker, Shardae              Maximum Out              27.61  +0.0  2
 50 Minor, Jasmine               Long Beach S             27.62  -0.7  6
 51 Vasquez, Alfagracia          Bronx Intern             27.65  -0.7  6
 52 Porter, Latifah              Philadelphia             27.73  +0.0  1
 53 Winder, Esteem               Mt Airy Trac             27.78  -0.3  5
 53 Foster, Sierra               Greensboro C             27.78  +0.0  9
 55 Robinson, Teika              Hummingbird              27.79  +0.0 10
 56 Knapp, Kim                   Indy's Racin             27.82  +0.0  8
 57 Lindsey, Samone              Indy's Racin             27.91  -0.6  3
 58 Brooks, Cree                 Trinity Elit             27.92  +0.0 11
 59 Chisolm, Sharlene            White Plain Futu         27.98  +0.0 10
 60 Smith, Kyarra                Track Essenc             28.00  +0.0  1
 61 Nelms, Nijah                 unattached               28.01  +0.0 11
 62 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San              28.06  +0.0 10
 63 Harris, Charma               DC Redwings              28.12  -0.3  5
 64 Myrick, Frances              unattached               28.18  -0.7  6
 65 Majied, Libertie             Bay Cities C             28.21  +0.0  8
 66 Williams, Carlisa            New York Nov             28.28  +0.0  2
 67 Jones, Jasmyn                Cavalier-Cav             28.31  +0.0  9
 68 Tanksley, Lauren             Philadelphia             28.40  -0.2  4
 69 Wright, Melonie              Virginia Jet             28.44  +0.0  2
 69 Bells, Jasmine               White Plain Futu         28.44  +0.0  8
 71 Bullock, Aprica              Oak Lane You             28.46  +0.0  8
 72 Foster, Danielle             Track Expres             28.62  -0.3  5
 73 Malcolm, Maya                Philadelphia             28.65  -0.6  3
 74 Hector, Taneal               Bronx Intern             28.74  -0.5  7
 75 Baucham, Briorne             Bay Cities C             28.75  -0.3  5
 76 Clemons, Monique             Oak Lane You             28.92  +0.0  1
 77 Warner, Sidne                Cavalier-Cav             29.08  -0.5  7
 78 Perry, Alexis                Georgia Ligh             29.16  -0.7  6
 79 Johnson, Aysa                Track Expres             29.28  -0.5  7
 80 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown             29.77  +0.0  8
 81 Snow, Diontrae               Baltimore City T         29.91  +0.0  2
 82 Davis, Samantha              Maximum Out              31.06  -0.6  3
 83 Haskel, Jasmine              Cavalier-Cav             31.15  -0.6  3
 84 Randolph, Anyae'             Golden Tiger             31.34  -0.3  5
 85 Pate, Brittney               unattached               31.77  +0.0 12
 86 Williams, Alexis             Golden Tiger             32.31  +0.0 12
 87 Cheezum, Bethany             Delco Stalli             32.84  +0.0  8
 88 Goring, Cecilia              White Plain Futu         33.74  +0.0  8
 89 Owens, Sydney                Gideonites T             33.98  +0.0  9
 90 Harper, Dezia                unattached               35.00  -0.6  3
 91 Bennett, Mariah              Track Expres             36.64  +0.0 11

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              24.47  -1.1
  2 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               24.89  -1.1
  3 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               25.09  -1.1
  4 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             25.17  -1.1
  5 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               25.45  -1.1
  6 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               25.49  -1.1
  7 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             25.52  -1.1
  8 Johnson, Assante             unattached               26.28  -1.1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               56.88q  4
  2 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             57.98q  8
  3 Thompson, Turquoise          Riverside Co             58.18q  1
  4 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             58.44q  7
  5 Mason, Monica                DC Redwings              58.65q  6
  6 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr             58.68q  2
  7 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             58.86q  3
  8 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra             59.58q  5
  9 Smith, Khaalidah             Mt Airy Trac             59.75   1
 10 Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Tra           1:00.11   4
 11 Joseph, Jasmine              Long Beach S           1:00.16   9
 12 Goulding, Shanyce            Jeuness T.C.           1:00.59   4
 13 Frazier, Aisha               Gazelle Trac           1:00.89   2
 14 Roberts, Sheina              Jeuness T.C.           1:01.52   4
 15 Shepherd, Korin              Charlotte Fl           1:01.61   3
 16 Shepard, Stephanie           Southern Califor       1:01.72   8
 16 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Trac           1:01.72   6
 18 Phillips, Ashley             unattached             1:01.79   2
 19 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East            1:01.85   4
 20 Michael, Tanesha             Charlotte Fl           1:01.95   4
 21 Gibson, Shaakirah            Long Beach S           1:02.02   8
 22 Woods, Tianna                Long Beach S           1:02.14   9
 23 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C           1:02.16   1
 24 Wilson, Cherie               Camden Pal             1:02.30   9
 25 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics            1:02.34   5
 26 Dexter, Jessica              Cornhusker F           1:02.51   3
 27 Smith, Lakeisha              Long Beach S           1:02.56   7
 28 Hall, Brianna                Nashville Il           1:02.65   7
 29 Meacham, Whitney             Track Expres           1:02.73   6
 30 Lovelace, Aliese             Virginia Jet           1:02.81   1
 31 Washington, Aubree           Quiet Storm            1:02.87   9
 32 Lott, Jaquonna               Ft. Belvoir            1:02.89   2
 33 Lott, Jamie                  Ft. Belvoir            1:02.90   5
 34 Phipps, Monica               New Horizon            1:02.91   1
 35 Thomas, Tiarre               Decatur Domi           1:02.94   2
 36 Smith, Kyarra                Track Essenc           1:02.95   3
 37 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres           1:03.00   4
 38 Santos, Monica               Valley Unite           1:03.05   4
 39 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm            1:03.13   7
 40 Lewis, Courtney              Quiet Fire             1:03.43   8
 41 Gaskins, Richana             DC Redwings            1:03.64   8
 42 Austin, Keona                Hummingbird            1:03.75   5
 43 Chisolm, Sharlene            White Plain Futu       1:03.76   3
 44 Foster, Sierra               Greensboro C           1:04.09   9
 45 Ross, Andi                   Rising Stars           1:04.13   1
 46 Crutchfield, Naadia          Greensboro P           1:04.35   6
 47 Clemons, Monique             Oak Lane You           1:04.40   6
 48 Jones, Jasmyn                Cavalier-Cav           1:04.64   3
 49 Davidson, Chantelle          unattached             1:04.87   5
 50 Boyd, Onya                   Wilmington T           1:04.88   1
 51 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T           1:05.05   8
 52 Davis, Lauren                Tri-City Rel           1:05.41   2
 53 Minor, Jasmine               Long Beach S           1:05.48   5
 54 Porter, Latifah              Philadelphia           1:06.71   2
 55 Tucker, Naomi                Philadelphia           1:07.05   7
 56 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Tra           1:07.80   2
 57 Cooper-White, Ife            White Plain Futu       1:07.86   3
 58 Daily, Ceritha               Quiet Fire             1:08.23   6
 59 Perry, Alexis                Georgia Ligh           1:08.30   8
 60 Thomas, Markita              Baltimore City T       1:08.41   5
 61 Bates, Nickila               Bronk Tigers           1:09.30   7
 62 Tanksley, Lauren             Philadelphia           1:10.44   3
 63 Haskel, Jasmine              Cavalier-Cav           1:10.55   9
 64 Crofton, Janae'              Lafayette Yo           1:17.52   9

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               54.96
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Riverside Co             55.96
  3 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             56.19
  4 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             56.31
  5 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr             56.70
  6 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             57.01
  7 Mason, Monica                DC Redwings              58.26
  8 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra             58.64

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        2:18.90q
  2 Salcido, Veronica            DC Redwings            2:19.25q
  3 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           2:19.75q
  4 Stanley, Tasha               DC Redwings            2:19.77q
  5 Frazier, Aisha               Gazelle Trac           2:20.87q
  6 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta           2:21.07q
  7 Bumpas, Taylor               Ambler Olymp           2:21.43q
  8 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra           2:23.07q
  9 Benn, Janessa                Nadia Track            2:24.63
 10 Allison, Alyssa              Jets Track C           2:26.08
 11 Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Tra           2:26.92
 12 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr           2:26.98
 13 Giunta, Stephanie            Potomac Vall           2:27.24
 14 Love, Areana                 Valley Unite           2:28.84
 15 Graham, Monique              Transy East            2:29.48
 16 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Il           2:29.57
 17 Mason, Monica                DC Redwings            2:31.26
 18 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker F           2:32.83
 19 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            2:33.17
 20 Chase, Pincess               United Stars           2:33.33
 21 Dexter, Jessica              Cornhusker F           2:34.28
 22 Shepherd, Korin              Charlotte Fl           2:34.40
 23 Mcbean, Seantae              Bronx Intern           2:34.51
 24 Hickson, Christian           DC Redwings            2:36.72
 25 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird            2:36.75
 26 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres           2:37.94
 27 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T           2:38.23
 28 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T           2:40.90
 29 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy           2:41.57
 30 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T           2:41.73
 31 Meacham, Whitney             Track Expres           2:41.95
 32 Glimartin-Donohue, Kayli     White Plain Futu       2:42.45
 33 Thomas, Tiarre               Decatur Domi           2:42.59
 34 Smith, Kellie                Charlotte Fl           2:42.79
 35 Bank, Courtney               Baltimore City T       2:43.52
 36 Harris, Chardae              DC Redwings            2:43.88
 37 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T           2:44.03
 38 Cooper-White, Ife            White Plain Futu       2:45.03
 39 Daily, Ceritha               Quiet Fire             2:46.43
 40 Williams, Carson             unattached             2:47.65
 41 Thomas, Verneese             Baltimore City T       2:47.79
 42 Williams, Shanita            Track Essenc           2:55.92
 43 Schnarr, Fidelia             Franklin Tra           2:56.23
 44 Greene, Jazze                Cavalier-Cav           2:56.73
 45 Bush, Zakiya                 Baltimore City T       2:58.03

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        2:17.58
  2 Bumpas, Taylor               Ambler Olymp           2:18.32
  3 Salcido, Veronica            DC Redwings            2:18.66
  4 Stanley, Tasha               DC Redwings            2:18.68
  5 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta           2:19.60
  6 Frazier, Aisha               Gazelle Trac           2:19.94
  7 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra           2:21.28
  8 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           2:27.51

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached             4:40.45Q
  2 Seymour, Ashley              DC Redwings            4:46.32Q
  3 Staples, Haley               Elgin Sharks           4:46.86Q
  4 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker F           4:51.13Q
  5 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re           4:47.00Q
  6 Lockhart, Dominique          DC Redwings            4:51.38Q
  7 Benn, Janessa                Nadia Track            4:47.63Q
  8 Poole, Brittany              Cornhusker F           4:52.04Q
  9 Brasher, Julie               Albuquerque            4:56.33q
 10 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        4:57.63q
 11 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid           4:59.47q
 12 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           5:00.13q
 13 River, Teshika               DC Redwings            5:10.65
 14 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra           5:13.07
 15 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Il           5:16.86
 16 Pray, Melanie                Gazelle Trac           5:17.76
 17 Rigby, Julia                 Equalizers T           5:20.08
 18 Addison, Yaa                 Gideonites T           5:21.14
 19 Graham, Monique              Transy East            5:21.41
 20 Allison, Alyssa              Jets Track C           5:21.68
 21 Arrington, Tyreka            DC Redwings            5:31.47
 22 Bailey, Sherece              unattached             5:35.02
 23 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T           5:37.78
 24 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T           5:38.34
 25 Pryor, Kelly                 New York Nov           5:39.84
 26 Glimartin-Donohue, Kayli     White Plain Futu       5:42.74
 27 Thomas, Verneese             Baltimore City T       5:46.96
 28 Baskin, Taylor               Hummingbird            6:23.72

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached             4:37.48
  2 Seymour, Ashley              DC Redwings            4:42.30
  3 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re           4:44.25
  4 Lockhart, Dominique          DC Redwings            4:44.71
  5 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker F           4:45.55
  6 Poole, Brittany              Cornhusker F           4:45.79
  7 Staples, Haley               Elgin Sharks           4:46.33
  8 Benn, Janessa                Nadia Track            4:47.08
  9 Brasher, Julie               Albuquerque            4:47.57
 10 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        4:52.68
 11 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid           4:56.55
 12 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           5:01.36

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached             9:59.72
  2 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re          10:23.50
  3 Brasher, Julie               Albuquerque           10:24.77
  4 Staples, Haley               Elgin Sharks          10:32.48
  5 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid          10:33.96
  6 Poole, Brittany              Cornhusker F          10:35.13
  7 Rigby, Julia                 Equalizers T          11:03.68
  8 Gnirke, Marlis               Needham Trac          11:10.68
  9 Pray, Melanie                Gazelle Trac          11:30.52
 10 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T          11:34.80
 11 Giunta, Stephanie            Potomac Vall          11:35.99
 12 Bailey, Sherece              unattached            12:11.14
 13 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T          12:24.94
 14 Addison, Yaa                 Gideonites T          12:51.60
 15 Porchey, Elizabeth           Jets Track C          13:02.54

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Albuquerque           16:55.97
  2 Muraida, Susan               Albuquerque           17:26.17
  3 Snochowski, Allison          Walk Usa              17:36.44
  4 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta          18:07.09
  5 Porchey, Elizabeth           Jets Track C          19:00.28
  6 Steele, Kara                 Ct. Racewalk          19:33.52
  7 Powell, Shelby               Cavalier-Cav          20:40.78
  8 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T          21:49.74
  9 Peterson, Akesha Sharon      Hummingbird           22:10.67
 10 Brown, Akiah                 Marlboro Boy          22:22.74
 11 Richardson, Kenterra         Gideonites T          22:59.59

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Fl             14.62q -0.9  3
  1 Mc Gee, Whitney              Acron Oscar              14.62q -0.4  1
  3 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               14.71q -0.4  1
  4 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               14.73q -1.2  5
  5 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               14.76q -0.8  2
  6 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              15.20q -0.8  2
  7 Suggs, Erin                  Charlotte Fl             15.23q -0.8  2
  8 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             15.29q -1.1  4
  9 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             15.47  -1.1  4
 10 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C             15.57  -1.2  5
 11 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               15.83  -0.4  1
 12 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami Northw             15.91  -0.9  3
 13 McDonald, Jodie              unattached               16.01  -0.9  3
 14 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             16.05  -1.2  5
 15 Edwards, Camille             unattached               16.11  -0.4  1
 16 Cameron, LaVernia            Miami Northw             16.26  -1.1  4
 17 Brightful, Chowan            Mid Maryland             16.35  -1.2  5
 18 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             16.43  -0.4  1
 18 Crutchfield, Naadia          Greensboro P             16.43  -1.2  5
 20 Rogers, Christa              unattached               16.66  -0.9  3
 21 Thomas, Chelsey              Gazelle Trac             16.72  -0.9  3
 22 Matthews, Larissa            The Arizona              16.96  -1.1  4
 23 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             16.98  -0.8  2
 24 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat             17.31  -0.4  1
 25 Waller, Monae                unattached               17.62  -0.8  2
 26 Watson, Falen                South Brunsw             17.68  -0.9  3
 27 Campbell, Lakisha            DC Redwings              17.73  -0.4  1
 28 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T             17.76  -1.1  4
 29 Williams, Carson             unattached               17.95  -1.2  5
 30 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               19.19  -0.8  2
 31 Molock, Amber                Marlboro Boy             19.47  -0.9  3
 32 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Tra             20.15  -1.1  4
 33 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown             20.55  -0.8  2
 34 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tiger             21.12  -1.1  4

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mc Gee, Whitney              Acron Oscar              14.53  -0.9
  2 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Fl             14.65  -0.9
  3 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               14.75  -0.9
  4 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               14.77  -0.9
  5 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               14.94  -0.9
  6 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             15.26  -0.9
  7 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              15.45  -0.9
  8 Suggs, Erin                  Charlotte Fl             15.57  -0.9

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             28.14q -0.6  1
  2 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               28.16q -1.5  2
  3 Muhammad, Dalilah            New York Nov             28.62q -0.6  1
  4 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              28.69q -0.6  1
  5 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               28.79q -1.5  5
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             29.33q -1.6  4
  7 Sharper, Samantha            Camden Pal               29.41q -1.6  4
  8 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich             29.52q -0.6  1
  9 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta             29.55  -3.8  3
 10 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             29.57  -1.5  5
 11 Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        New York Nov             29.73  -3.8  3
 12 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               29.96  -1.5  5
 13 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami Northw             30.02  -1.5  5
 14 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             30.10  -1.5  2
 15 Suggs, Erin                  Charlotte Fl             30.13  -1.5  2
 16 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             30.19  -3.8  3
 17 Waller, Monae                unattached               30.50  -1.6  4
 18 Crutchfield, Naadia          Greensboro P             30.65  -1.6  4
 19 Thorpe, Torey                Durham Strid             30.74  -1.5  5
 20 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             31.01  -1.5  5
 21 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               31.18  -1.6  4
 22 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             31.19  -3.8  3
 23 Williams, Carson             unattached               31.35  -1.5  5
 24 Molock, Amber                Marlboro Boy             31.55  -1.5  2
 25 Campbell, Lakisha            DC Redwings              31.60  -1.6  4
 26 Wilkins, Brittany            Durham Strid             31.83  -0.6  1
 27 McDonald, Jodie              unattached               31.85  -1.5  2
 28 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics              31.88  -0.6  1
 29 Thomas, Chelsey              Gazelle Trac             31.92  -3.8  3
 30 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm              32.26  -0.6  1
 31 Watson, Falen                South Brunsw             32.78  -3.8  3
 31 Garland, Christina           Greater Rich             32.78  -0.6  1
 33 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown             32.89  -1.5  2
 34 Cameron, LaVernia            Miami Northw             33.32  -1.5  2
 35 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Tra             33.36  -1.5  2
 36 Beason, Quiona               Transy East              33.71  -3.8  3
 37 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Fl             34.56  -3.8  3
 38 Shamblee, Marcella           New York Nov             35.74  -1.6  4

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               28.23  -1.0
  2 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               28.29  -1.0
  3 Muhammad, Dalilah            New York Nov             28.31  -1.0
  4 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             28.61  -1.0
  5 Sharper, Samantha            Camden Pal               28.62  -1.0
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             29.50  -1.0
  7 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich             30.01  -1.0

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.48q  1
     1) Lewis, D'Ambour                 2) Finley, London
     3) Cooper, Angele                  4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             48.04q  3
     1) Carter, Chanel                  2) Jackson, Sherreka
     3) Hayes, Dionna                   4) Lawson, Krystin
  3 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                          48.74q  4
     1) Harris, Monique                 2) McCord, Brittany
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) Nolton, Danielle
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        49.09q  2
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Austin, Keona
     3) Decoster, Jameice               4) Robinson, Teika
  5 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               49.40q  2
     1) Bailey, Anastasia               2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  6 Bronx International Express T.  'A'                   50.18q  2
     1) Lawson, Latisha                 2) Vasquez, Alfagracia
     3) Mcbean, Seantae                 4) Hector, Taneal
  7 Valley United Striders Tc.  'E'                       50.36q  4
     1) Lloyd, Brandi                   2) Woods, Erika
     3) Wilbert, Tori                   4) Newman, Iesha
  8 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   50.40q  3
     1) Harris, Charma                  2) Campbell, Lakisha
     3) Blake, Lindsey                  4) Nobles, LaSheena
  9 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          50.88   4
     1) Addison, Britney                2) Jewell, Alissa
     3) Harris, Page                    4) Clark, Courtney
 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                         50.98   3
     1) Boney, Shantae                  2) Watts, Bayyinah
     3) Meacham, Whitney                4) Wells-Owens, Tanisha
 11 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                   51.13   2
     1) Majied, Libertie                2) Pierce, Cyntrail
     3) Hawkins, Tanisha                4) Baucham, Briorne
 12 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         51.20   1
     1) Brook, Erin                     2) Smith, Thea
     3) Bush, Zakiya                    4) Turner, Aayla
 13 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       51.25   1
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah
     3) Curtis, Jasmine                 4) Barker, D'Auria
 14 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                        51.30   4
     1) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie           2) Climer, Gemira
     3) Muhammad, Dalilah               4) Gould, Tennille
 15 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                   51.54   1
     1) Derricott, Elaine               2) Orr, Ashley
     3) Garland, Christina              4) Stiff, Brinae
 16 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             52.01   4
     1) Johnson, Camille                2) Hill, Rickell
     3) Arirguzo, Leslie                4) Parker, Shardae
 17 Virginia Jets  'A'                                    52.03   3
     1) Lovelace, Aliese                2) Lovelace, Tiara
     3) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin         4) Wright, Melonie
 18 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             52.41   1
     1) Clemons, Monique                2) Martin, Brian
     3) Drake, Curtis                   4) King, Malcolm
 19 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                   53.10   4
     1) Watson, Mia                     2) Harris, Chardae
     3) Herndon, Tiara                  4) Gaskins, Richana
 20 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                              53.35   2
     1) Harris, Lia                     2) Lewis, Shatievah
     3) Jones, Miketta                  4) Witherspoon, Diandra
 21 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              53.93   2
     1) Johnson, Courtney               2) Mcdonald, Seina
     3) Robinson, Kinisha               4) Ukachukwu, Chiamaka
 22 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                       55.68   1
     1) Porter, Latifah                 2) Tucker, Naomi
     3) Tanksley, Lauren                4) Malcolm, Maya
 23 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             58.59   2
     1) Plater, Miranda                 2) Belser, Maurnise
     3) Davis, Samantha                 4) Hamlet, Shamari
 -- Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                DQ   3  out of zone 3
     1) Joseph, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Lakeisha
     3) Reid, Erin                      4) Woods, Tianna

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.11
     1) Lewis, D'Ambour                 2) Finley, London
     3) Cooper, Angele                  4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             47.82
     1) Carter, Chanel                  2) Jackson, Sherreka
     3) Hayes, Dionna                   4) Lawson, Krystin
  3 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                          48.30
     1) Harris, Monique                 2) McCord, Brittany
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) Nolton, Danielle
  4 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               49.53
     1) Bailey, Anastasia               2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        50.05
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Austin, Keona
     3) Decoster, Jameice               4) Robinson, Teika
  6 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   50.71
     1) Harris, Charma                  2) Campbell, Lakisha
     3) Blake, Lindsey                  4) Nobles, LaSheena
  7 Bronx International Express T.  'A'                   51.07
     1) White, Josalyn                  2) Vasquez, Alfagracia
     3) Mcbean, Seantae                 4) Hector, Taneal
 -- Valley United Striders Tc.  'E'                         DNF
     1) Lloyd, Brandi                   2) Woods, Erika
     3) Wilbert, Tori                   4) Newman, Iesha

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:57.78q  3  didn't complete pass
     1) Salcido, Veronica               2) Lockhart, Dominique
     3) Stanley, Tasha                  4) Mason, Monica
  2 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           3:59.46q  1
     1) Joseph, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Lakeisha
     3) Woods, Tianna                   4) Gibson, Shaakirah
  3 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        4:00.97q  2
     1) Nolton, Danielle                2) Sharpton, Brooke
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) McCord, Brittany
  4 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              4:04.33q  3
     1) Britt, Tanissa                  2) Chavis, Indeya
     3) Donahue, Alyssa                 4) Wanamaker, Geral'Esha
  5 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:06.21q  3
     1) Frazier, Aisha                  2) Payne, LaTonya
     3) Thomas, Chelsey                 4) Tracy, Kevyn
  6 Valley United Striders Tc.  'D'                     4:06.66q  3
     1) Dencer, Camilla                 2) Santos, Monica
     3) Love, Areana                    4) Newman, Iesha
  7 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:07.01q  1
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Austin, Keona
     3) Decoster, Jameice               4) Robinson, Teika
  8 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:07.14q  1
     1) Winder, Esteem                  2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  9 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:08.63   2
     1) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie           2) Thompson, Imaira
     3) Climer, Gemira                  4) Muhammad, Dalilah
 10 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                 4:14.74   1
     1) Pierce, Cyntrail                2) Hawkins, Tanisha
     3) Majied, Libertie                4) Baucham, Briorne
 11 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                 4:15.44   3
     1) Campbell, Lakisha               2) Seymour, Ashley
     3) Gaskins, Richana                4) Blake, Lindsey
 12 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:18.49   2
     1) Boney, Shantae                  2) Meacham, Whitney
     3) Foster, Danielle                4) Wells-Owens, Tanisha
 13 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                       4:20.33   2
     1) Cooper-White, Ife               2) Butts, Keshia
     3) Glimartin-Donohue, Kaylin-Marie 4) Chisolm, Sharlene
 14 Virginia Jets  'A'                                  4:21.04   3
     1) Lovelace, Tiara                 2) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin
     3) Wright, Melonie                 4) Lovelace, Aliese
 15 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:22.70   2
     1) Brook, Erin                     2) Smith, Thea
     3) Snow, Diontrae                  4) Turner, Aayla
 16 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            4:24.27   2
     1) Lewis, Shatievah                2) Witherspoon, Diandra
     3) Jones, Miketta                  4) Harris, Lia
 17 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:26.12   1
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah
     3) Anderson, Breanna               4) Finley, London
 18 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     4:30.42   1
     1) Porter, Latifah                 2) Tucker, Naomi
     3) Malcolm, Maya                   4) Tanksley, Lauren
 19 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           4:39.68   2
     1) Clemons, Monique                2) Polk, Jasmine
     3) Drake, Curtis                   4) King, Malcolm
 20 Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club  'A'                  4:40.37   1
     1) Greene, Jazze                   2) Haskel, Jasmine
     3) Jones, Jasmyn                   4) Warner, Sidne
 21 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 4:43.33   3
     1) Garland, Christina              2) Singleton, Raven
     3) Derricott, Elaine               4) Stiff, Brinae
 -- Quiet Fire  'A'                                          DQ   3
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Lewis, D'Ambour
     3) Woodruff, Yasmin                4) Cooper, Angele

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        3:54.69
     1) Nolton, Danielle                2) Sharpton, Brooke
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) McCord, Brittany
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:55.42
     1) Salcido, Veronica               2) Lockhart, Dominique
     3) Stanley, Tasha                  4) Mason, Monica
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           3:56.29
     1) Joseph, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Lakeisha
     3) Woods, Tianna                   4) Gibson, Shaakirah
  4 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              4:02.31
     1) Britt, Tanissa                  2) Chavis, Indeya
     3) Donahue, Alyssa                 4) Wanamaker, Geral'Esha
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'D'                     4:03.94
     1) Dencer, Camilla                 2) Santos, Monica
     3) Love, Areana                    4) Woods, Erika
  6 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:04.50
     1) Winder, Esteem                  2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  7 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:05.74
     1) Frazier, Aisha                  2) Payne, LaTonya
     3) Thomas, Chelsey                 4) Pray, Melanie

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 9:25.38
     1) Mason, Monica                   2) Salcido, Veronica
     3) Lockhart, Dominique             4) Seymour, Ashley
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             9:35.10
     1) Tracy, Kevyn                    2) Frazier, Aisha
     3) Payne, LaTonya                  4) Pray, Melanie
  3 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              9:49.45
     1) Britt, Tanissa                  2) Chavis, Indeya
     3) Donahue, Alyssa                 4) Wanamaker, Geral'Esha
  4 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                10:04.43
     1) Arrington, Tyreka               2) Stanley, Tasha
     3) Hickson, Christian              4) River, Teshika
  5 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                       10:08.46
     1) Sisson, Emily                   2) Dexter, Jessica
     3) Poole, Brittany                 4) Zimmerman, Allissa
  6 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                    10:12.18
     1) Santos, Monica                  2) Love, Areana
     3) Newman, Iesha                   4) Dencer, Camilla
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                     10:18.92
     1) Pryor, Kelly                    2) Muhammad, Dalilah
     3) Hughey, Ashley                  4) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie
  8 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                           10:43.82
     1) Witherspoon, Diandra            2) Lewis, Shatievah
     3) Grant, Nigeria                  4) Jones, Miketta
  9 Quiet Fire  'A'                                    11:07.93
     1) Cutler, Shereese                2) Curtis, Jasmine
     3) Daily, Ceritha                  4) Lewis, Courtney

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Smith, Kellie                Charlotte Fl             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Brightful, Chowan            Mid Maryland             1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Koons, Nikolette             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat             1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Greene, Danielle             Greater Rich             1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Knapp, Kim                   Indy's Racin             1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C             1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Thomas, Chelsey              Gazelle Trac             1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Proietto, Samantha           Tri County E             1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Thompson, Turquoise          Riverside Co             1.40m    4-07.00
 14 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track              1.35m    4-05.00
 16 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Warner, Sidne                Cavalier-Cav                NH
 -- Wright, Chloe                Carolina Eag                NH
 -- Martin, Arynn                unattached                  NH
 -- Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Tra                NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             2.50m    8-02.50
  2 Dunne, Deanna                Island Jumpe             2.35m    7-08.50
  3 Lathan, Brook                Texas Gulf Coast         2.35m    7-08.50
  4 Power, Rebecca               unattached               2.35m    7-08.50
  5 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             2.05m    6-08.75
  6 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track              1.75m    5-08.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit              5.39m   0.3  17-08.25
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.1) 5.20m(2.3) 4.64m(-3.0) 5.19m(1.3) 5.39m(0.3)
  2 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             5.23m  -0.8  17-02.00
     5.21m(-0.4) 5.23m(-0.8) 4.92m(1.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(-1.1) 5.20m(-1.5)
  3 Lowery, Ashley               Track Phi Tr             5.20m   4.5  17-00.75
     5.20m(4.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  4 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             5.04m   0.4  16-06.50
     4.71m(-3.5) 4.90m(-1.1) 5.00m(2.6) 4.63m(-1.1) 0.90m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.4)
  5 Mossberg, Kristina           unattached               4.99m  -0.6  16-04.50
     4.77m(0.1) 4.99m(-0.6) FOUL(1.4) 4.79m(-1.8) 4.75m(-1.2) 4.77m(-0.6)
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50
     FOUL(1.8) 4.76m(-0.7) 4.82m(1.0) 4.66m(-0.3) 4.71m(-1.6) 4.94m(-0.3)
  7 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich             4.87m   0.8  15-11.75
     4.54m(1.4) 4.87m(0.8) 4.54m(-1.6) 4.49m(-1.4) 4.48m(-1.2) 4.42m(-0.5)
  8 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              4.83m  -1.5  15-10.25
     4.55m(1.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.83m(-1.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25
     4.69m(-0.3) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.75m(2.0)
 10 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C             4.78m   0.4  15-08.25
     3.55m(-1.7) 4.78m(0.4) 4.63m(2.8)
 11 Lindsey, Samone              Indy's Racin             4.74m   0.4  15-06.75
     4.31m(-0.5) FOUL(0.3) 4.74m(0.4)
 12 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             4.67m  -0.6  15-04.00
     4.67m(-0.6) 4.55m(-0.8) PASS(NWI)
 13 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Dia             4.62m  -0.8  15-02.00
     4.62m(-0.8) 4.06m(2.0) 4.61m(1.9)
 14 Edwards, Camille             unattached               4.62m   1.9  15-02.00
     3.89m(-0.8) 4.36m(2.0) 4.62m(1.9)
 15 Dyer, Lauren                 Running for              4.51m   1.2  14-09.75
     4.51m(1.2) 4.26m(-0.7) 4.23m(-1.2)
 16 Koons, Nikolette             unattached               4.33m   1.0  14-02.50
     4.25m(1.4) 4.26m(-0.9) 4.33m(1.0)
 17 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C             4.32m   1.0  14-02.25
     FOUL(2.8) 4.32m(1.0) FOUL(1.0)
 18 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               4.30m   1.5  14-01.25
     4.13m(1.3) 4.30m(1.5) 4.30m(-3.5)
 19 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25
     4.22m(-0.2) 3.92m(0.1) 4.14m(-1.6)
 20 Derricott, Elaine            Greater Rich             4.15m   0.3  13-07.50
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.08m(+0.0) 4.15m(0.3)
 21 Hamlet, Shamari              Maximum Out              4.10m   2.9  13-05.50
     FOUL(0.8) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.10m(2.9)
 22 Jones, Jasmyn                Cavalier-Cav             4.01m   1.7  13-02.00
     4.01m(1.7) 3.81m(+0.0) 3.88m(-2.7)
 23 Weems, Raven                 Trinity Elit             3.81m   0.9  12-06.00
     3.81m(0.9) 3.60m(-1.6) 3.61m(2.5)
 24 Anderson, Breanna            Quiet Fire               3.71m   0.5  12-02.25
     3.71m(0.5) 3.69m(1.5) 3.18m(-2.3)
 25 Warner, Sidne                Cavalier-Cav             3.68m   2.3  12-01.00
     3.58m(2.3) 3.36m(-0.8) 2.97m(3.4)
 26 Cheezum, Bethany             Delco Stalli             3.67m  -1.9  12-00.50
     3.67m(-1.9) 3.46m(2.0) FOUL(1.8)
 27 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire               3.63m   2.3  11-11.00
     3.28m(1.0) 3.34m(-0.3) 3.63m(2.3)
 28 Williams, Shanita            Track Essenc             3.50m  -2.7  11-05.75
     3.01m(-1.5) 3.50m(-2.7) 3.26m(1.3)
 -- Bonaparte, Aiesha            Oak Lane You              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta            11.48m   0.9  37-08.00
        11.12m(0.7) 11.34m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) 10.56m(1.9) 11.48m(0.9)
  2 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich            10.65m   2.0  34-11.25
     9.96m(1.8) 9.85m(0.8) 0.37m(0.7) 10.32m(0.7) 10.26m(0.9) 10.65m(2.0)
  3 Bethune, Ashley              unattached              10.53m   2.3  34-06.75
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.8) 10.30m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 9.90m(1.2) 10.53m(2.3)
  4 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Dia            10.46m   1.8  34-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(2.5)       10.46m(1.8) 9.98m(1.1)
  5 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run            10.29m   0.6  33-09.25
        10.19m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 9.82m(2.7) 10.29m(0.6) FOUL(1.2)
  6 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat            10.18m   0.7  33-04.75
     9.86m(1.4) 0.66m(1.7) 9.44m(0.7) 10.18m(0.7) 10.16m(1.0) 10.14m(1.0)
  7 Crutchfield, Naadia          Greensboro P            10.16m   1.9  33-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 9.77m(1.3) 10.16m(0.3) 10.16m(1.9) 9.99m(0.8) 9.82m(1.2)
  8 Curtis, Jasmine              Quiet Fire               9.64m   1.1  31-07.50
     9.61m(NWI) 9.64m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 9.46m(2.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire               9.63m   1.5  31-07.25
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 9.63m(1.5)
 10 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             9.59m   2.0  31-05.75
        9.59m(2.0) 9.46m(0.6)
 11 Matthews, Larissa            The Arizona              9.56m   0.9  31-04.50
     9.06m(2.1) 9.54m(3.0) 9.56m(0.9)
 12 Anderson, Breanna            Quiet Fire               9.29m   0.3  30-05.75
        9.18m(1.3) 9.29m(0.3)
 13 David, Dominique             Mt Airy Trac             9.22m   2.7  30-03.00
     FOUL(1.5) 8.83m(1.8) 9.22m(2.7)
 14 Dyer, Lauren                 Running for              9.22m   1.0  30-03.00
     FOUL(3.1) 8.70m(1.2) 9.22m(1.0)
 15 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire               8.97m   1.9  29-05.25
     8.51m(0.6) 8.71m(1.9) 8.97m(1.9)
 16 Rogers, Christa              unattached               8.84m   0.9  29-00.00
     8.79m(0.3) FOUL(1.8) 8.84m(0.9)

Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren             Titans T.C.             12.93m   42-05.25
      11.98m  12.93m  12.79m  FOUL  12.06m  11.63m
  2 Williams-Robinson, Shawn     Los Angeles             12.85m   42-02.00
      12.59m  12.45m  12.34m  12.03m  12.85m  12.27m
  3 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire              11.46m   37-07.25
      11.42m  11.46m  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL  11.10m
  4 Rogers, Christa              unattached              11.05m   36-03.00
      9.73m  10.26m  9.69m  10.58m  10.74m  11.05m
  5 Owens, Alanna                West Chester            10.67m   35-00.25
      10.64m  9.76m  10.32m  9.92m  10.67m  9.20m
  6 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tiger            10.34m   33-11.25
      9.90m  9.41m  10.34m  9.83m  9.83m  9.32m
  7 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              10.32m   33-10.25
      9.89m  10.32m  10.19m  7.16m  9.54m  9.87m
  8 Gould, Tennille              New York Nov            10.26m   33-08.00
      10.26m  FOUL  10.26m  10.12m  8.42m  FOUL
  9 Hope, Kelsey                 Jets Track C            10.02m   32-10.50
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hall, Rita                   Wilmington T             9.65m   31-08.00
      8.63m  9.65m  9.34m
 11 Jackson, Dasha               Transy East              9.57m   31-04.75
      8.81m  9.57m  9.00m
 12 Buggs, Kenedra               Quiet Storm              9.56m   31-04.50
      9.56m  FOUL  9.32m
 13 Tucker, Kayla                DC Redwings              9.54m   31-03.75
      9.54m  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Phipps, Celina               New Horizon              9.52m   31-03.00
      9.52m  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Dixon, Lucretia              South Madiso             9.44m   30-11.75
      8.89m  8.91m  9.44m
 16 Clark, Korina                Ft. Belvoir              9.40m   30-10.25
      8.98m  9.19m  9.40m
 17 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar Track             9.21m   30-02.75
      9.21m  FOUL  8.33m
 18 Agoris, Catherine            unattached               9.06m   29-08.75
      8.05m  FOUL  9.06m
 19 Jennings, Monique            Durham Strid             8.99m   29-06.00
      8.99m  8.91m  8.33m
 20 Mata, Bianca                 Cornhusker F             8.84m   29-00.00
      8.58m  8.58m  8.84m
 21 Wooden, Iesha                Track Essenc             8.58m   28-01.75
      8.58m  8.36m  FOUL
 22 Ruffin, Amber                Mt Airy Trac             8.47m   27-09.50
      FOUL  7.97m  8.47m
 23 Johnson, Dominique           Woodlawn Track P         8.42m   27-07.50
      7.53m  8.42m  8.10m
 24 Owens, Sydney                Gideonites T             6.96m   22-10.00
      FOUL  6.86m  6.96m
 25 Gaines, Amanda               Baltimore City T         6.52m   21-04.75
      6.52m  6.15m  5.80m

Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie               Loudoun Trac            35.68m     117-01
      33.46m  35.09m  33.85m  33.14m  35.68m  33.66m
  2 Owens, Alanna                West Chester            33.68m     110-06
      33.68m  31.58m  FOUL  30.62m  FOUL  31.64m
  3 Kahle, Kasey                 unattached              28.81m      94-06
      27.82m  27.69m  27.70m  27.19m  27.38m  28.81m
  4 Phipps, Celina               New Horizon             28.23m      92-07
      FOUL  28.23m  FOUL  FOUL  18.35m  26.08m
  5 Agoris, Catherine            unattached              25.50m      83-08
      22.87m  24.49m  FOUL  22.00m  24.89m  25.50m
  6 Mata, Bianca                 Cornhusker F            25.34m      83-02
      20.77m  FOUL  24.04m  23.93m  24.18m  25.34m
  7 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tiger            25.10m      82-04
      21.93m  23.94m  FOUL  22.94m  22.38m  25.10m
  8 Hall, Rita                   Wilmington T            22.77m      74-08
      FOUL  FOUL  27.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tucker, Kayla                DC Redwings             22.27m      73-01
      FOUL  19.95m  22.27m
 10 Hope, Kelsey                 Jets Track C            21.97m      72-01
      FOUL  FOUL  21.97m
 11 Clark, Korina                Ft. Belvoir             21.42m      70-03
      FOUL  FOUL  21.42m
 12 Chambers, Lauren             Titans T.C.             20.94m      68-08
      FOUL  20.94m  FOUL
 13 Jackson, Dasha               Transy East             16.68m      54-09
      15.19m  15.68m  16.68m
 14 Taylor, Jasmine              DC Redwings             13.03m      42-09
      13.03m  FOUL  11.01m

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire              32.52m     106-08
      30.30m  32.52m  31.31m  FOUL  26.94m  32.35m
  2 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park            26.95m      88-05
      23.54m  22.73m  24.12m  24.85m  25.44m  26.95m
  3 Giunta, Stephanie            Potomac Vall            25.99m      85-03
      24.25m  25.13m  25.99m  23.75m  21.67m  FOUL
  4 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat            25.76m      84-06
      25.76m  25.46m  24.39m  23.12m  19.07m  24.16m
  5 Dombrowski, Brittany         unattached              24.93m      81-09
      23.17m  24.93m  18.29m  23.95m  22.70m  21.07m
  6 Power, Rebecca               unattached              24.47m      80-03
      24.07m  24.47m  24.09m  22.63m  23.24m  18.25m
  7 Mata, Bianca                 Cornhusker F            24.33m      79-10
      21.62m  23.14m  24.33m  21.27m  21.59m  24.33m
  8 Dixon, Lucretia              South Madiso            21.44m      70-04
      21.44m  18.84m  13.05m  15.91m  17.87m  12.47m
  9 Chambers, Lauren             Titans T.C.             20.48m      67-02
      20.48m  19.70m  19.22m
 10 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C            19.32m      63-05
      19.32m  18.98m  15.80m
 11 Bressem, Stacie              unattached              18.93m      62-01
      18.93m  15.35m  17.85m
 12 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              17.14m      56-03
      16.58m  17.14m  17.13m
 13 Edwards, Camille             unattached              14.68m      48-02
      12.93m  14.68m  14.45m
 14 Fletcher, Sydney             unattached              14.65m      48-01
      14.04m  14.65m  14.40m
 15 Hope, Kelsey                 Jets Track C            14.57m      47-10
      14.57m  12.44m  13.47m
 16 Bennett, Mariah              Track Expres             7.26m      23-10
      FOUL  7.26m  6.69m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac              3170
  2 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta              2861
  3 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C              2776
  4 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co              2716
  5 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run              2580
  6 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park              2349
  7 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached                2276
  8 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars              2139
  9 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat              2137
 10 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track               1996
 11 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite              1992
 12 Bressem, Stacie              unattached                1966
 13 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres              1870
 14 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy              1863
 15 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T              1862
 16 Williams, Carson             unattached                1728

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Khrystal             unattached               12.15q -1.9  8
  2 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             12.16q +0.0  1
  3 Davis, Charelise             River City E             12.25q -2.3  7
  4 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               12.31q +0.0  1
  4 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             12.31q  0.5  9
  6 Tate, Clarenceshell          Mt Airy Trac             12.32q +0.0  5
  7 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             12.33q +0.0  5
  8 Addison, Natia               Firebirds At             12.36q  1.9  2
  9 Wilson, Kenza                Ruff Riders              12.40  -2.3  7
  9 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elit             12.40   1.9  2
 11 Iloka, Galyn                 unattached               12.41  +0.0  4
 12 Booker, Alexis               Ebenezer Ame             12.43  +0.0  1
 13 Moore, Quanita               The Lincoln              12.47   0.1  6
 14 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest Tr             12.59   0.5  9
 15 Carter, Simone               Philadelphia             12.62  +0.0  4
 15 Russ, Jasmine                Philadelphia             12.62  -1.9  8
 17 Miller, Tia                  Charlotte Fl             12.63   0.4  3
 17 Claiborne, Shanneka          Prince Willi             12.63   0.5  9
 19 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             12.65   0.5  9
 20 Marable, Ra Joe              Ann Arbor Yo             12.68   0.4  3
 21 Black, Christina             Quiet Fire               12.74   0.1  6
 22 Robinson, Devin              unattached               12.75  +0.0  5
 22 Parham, Ronnah               Franklin Tra             12.75   0.4  3
 24 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               12.78  +0.0  1
 24 Richardson, Tressi           NM Speed N'              12.78  +0.0  5
 26 Jackson, Latayvia            Gazelle Trac             12.79  +0.0  1
 27 McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise     Hummingbird              12.80   0.4  3
 28 Salzle, Marcie               Cornhusker F             12.82   0.1  6
 29 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             12.87  +0.0  4
 30 Anderson-Lee, Julia          White Plain Futu         12.94  -2.3  7
 30 Wilcox, Tiffany              unattached               12.94  -1.9  8
 32 Thompson, Ashley             Camden Pal               12.95   0.5  9
 33 Finch, Brittni               Southwestern             12.96   1.9  2
 34 Reid, Kakedius               New Horizon              12.97  -1.9  8
 35 Morgan, Cheria               Greensboro C             12.98   1.9  2
 35 Fowler, Taelor               Steel City E             12.98   0.1  6
 37 Smith, Brittany              Prince Willi             13.00  +0.0  4
 37 Harris, Brittany             unattached               13.00  +0.0  5
 39 Busby, Danielle              Maximum Out              13.01   0.1  6
 40 Hightower, Dashona           Oak Lane You             13.03   0.4  3
 41 Goodman, Natalie             Winner's Track C         13.04  +0.0  4
 42 Gouch, Ayanna                Maximum Out              13.05   1.9  2
 43 Mcrae, Brittney              Bronk Tigers             13.10  -2.3  7
 43 Wright, Carlyn               unattached               13.10   0.4  3
 45 Phillips, Peta-Gaye          Philadelphia             13.11   0.1  6
 46 Dixon, Shawnte               Baltimore City T         13.14   0.5  9
 47 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill              13.15   1.9  2
 48 Blackstone, Sabrina          Baltimore City T         13.16   0.5  9
 49 Barnes, Tyler                Trenton Trac             13.20   1.9  2
 49 Cameron, Tara                Franklin Tra             13.20  -1.9  8
 49 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp             13.20  +0.0  5
 52 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds At             13.26  -1.9  8
 53 Hurtt, Courtney              Maximum Out              13.29   0.5  9
 53 Pope, Ashley                 Ebenezer Ame             13.29  -1.9  8
 55 Greaves, Kayla               West Chester             13.35  +0.0  4
 56 White, Theresa               Baltimore City T         13.59  +0.0  1
 57 Thomas, Cashea               Maximum Out              13.88   0.4  3
 58 Williams, Cherise            Georgia Ligh             13.94  -2.3  7
 59 Ross, Caymen                 Track Phi Tr             14.06  -2.3  7
 60 Smith, Asia                  Georgia Elit             14.09  +0.0  1
 61 Lightfoot, Taleah            Philadelphia             14.11  +0.0  5
 62 Smith, Cheris                Georgia Elit             14.26  +0.0  1
 63 Powell, Kia                  Prince Willi             14.28  -2.3  7
 64 Timmons, Kim                 Prince Willi             14.76   1.9  2
 65 Stephens, Elan               Maximum Out              14.87   0.1  6
 66 Nwoga, Martina               Camden Pal               16.99  +0.0  4

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City E             12.20  -0.9
  2 Tate, Clarenceshell          Mt Airy Trac             12.22  -0.9
  3 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               12.39  -0.9  12.381
  4 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             12.39  -0.9  12.388
  5 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             12.42  -0.9
  6 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             12.43  -0.9
  7 Addison, Natia               Firebirds At             12.73  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Bianca               unattached               24.11q  0.1  9
  2 Carter, Khrystal             unattached               24.61q +0.0  1
  3 Iloka, Galyn                 unattached               24.75q +0.0  6
  4 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             24.80q +0.0 11
  5 Davis, Charelise             River City E             24.91q +0.0 10
  6 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             24.94q +0.0  8
  7 Williams, Shelise            Quiet Fire               25.05q +0.0  4
  8 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr             25.08q +0.0  4
  9 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             25.13  +0.0 10
 10 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             25.26   0.1  9
 11 Sommerville, Shalaiiyah      Baltimore City T         25.27  -0.6  7
 12 Wilson, Kenza                Ruff Riders              25.35  +0.0 11
 13 Moore, Kiara                 Ann Arbor Yo             25.46  +0.0 11
 14 Henry, Joy                   unattached               25.63  +0.0  5
 15 Carter, Simone               Philadelphia             25.69  +0.0  5
 16 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               25.75  -0.4 12
 17 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track             25.80  +0.0  2
 18 Dallas, Sagenda              Mt Airy Trac             25.86  +0.0  5
 19 Haskins, Kia                 Durham Strid             25.95  +0.0  6
 20 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             25.97  +0.0  6
 21 Reid, Kakedius               New Horizon              25.99  +0.0  8
 22 Hines, Yvonna                unattached               26.01  +0.0 10
 22 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Out              26.01  +0.0 11
 24 Jackson, Latayvia            Gazelle Trac             26.04  +0.0  1
 25 Garner, Paige                Maximum Out              26.05  +0.0  3
 25 Busby, Danielle              Maximum Out              26.05  +0.0  1
 25 Taylor, Christiana           Philadelphia             26.05  +0.0  5
 25 Miller, Tia                  Charlotte Fl             26.05  +0.0  2
 29 Lewis, Shanise               Willingboro              26.07  +0.0  3
 30 Wooldridge, Erin             Hawaii Elite             26.11  +0.0  8
 31 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest Tr             26.20   0.1  9
 32 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             26.28   0.1  9
 33 Brown, Jhanelle              Speedlimit               26.32  +0.0  2
 34 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Strid             26.40  -0.6  7
 35 Montgomery, Jacia            Heet Academi             26.42  +0.0  8
 36 Watkins, Kali                East End Tra             26.44  -0.4 12
 37 Richardson, Tressi           NM Speed N'              26.47  -0.6  7
 38 Latham, Sheree               Columbus Jaguars         26.48  +0.0  8
 39 Russ, Jasmine                Philadelphia             26.52  +0.0 11
 40 Robinson, Devin              unattached               26.57  +0.0  1
 41 Fitts, Lynette               Quicksilver              26.59  -0.6  7
 42 Morgan, Cheria               Greensboro C             26.60   0.1  9
 43 Parham, Ronnah               Franklin Tra             26.61  +0.0  4
 44 Wilcox, Tiffany              unattached               26.66  +0.0  3
 45 Holden, Porsche              Ruff Riders              26.69   0.1  9
 46 Johnson, Jourdan             Pasadena Run             26.72  +0.0  1
 47 Harris, Brittany             unattached               26.74  +0.0  4
 48 Anderson-Lee, Julia          White Plain Futu         26.80  +0.0  6
 49 Thompson, Ashley             Camden Pal               26.84  +0.0 10
 50 Salzle, Marcie               Cornhusker F             26.88  +0.0  5
 51 West, Ayana                  Supersonics              26.96  +0.0  4
 51 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Starlets Tra             26.96  +0.0  6
 53 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites T             27.09  +0.0  4
 54 Phillips, Peta-Gaye          Philadelphia             27.12  -0.4 12
 55 Blackstone, Sabrina          Baltimore City T         27.13  +0.0  4
 56 Smith, Brittany              Prince Willi             27.16  +0.0 10
 57 Jones, Brittiney             Ann Arbor Yo             27.17  -0.4 12
 58 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds At             27.18  +0.0  2
 59 Gouch, Ayanna                Maximum Out              27.19  +0.0  6
 60 Obidike, Jaimie              Ann Arbor Yo             27.23  -0.4 12
 61 Barnes, Tyler                Trenton Trac             27.24  +0.0  8
 62 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds At             27.26  +0.0  5
 63 Austin, Janica               Trenton Trac             27.27  +0.0  3
 64 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill              27.29  +0.0  2
 65 Bush, Ja'Lisa                Baltimore City T         27.36  +0.0 11
 65 Finch, Brittni               Southwestern             27.36  +0.0  1
 67 Hightower, Dashona           Oak Lane You             27.37  -0.6  7
 68 Claiborne, Shanneka          Prince Willi             27.67  +0.0  3
 69 Lane, Brandi                 Track Essenc             27.68  +0.0 11
 70 Wood, Sossena                Track Essenc             27.79  +0.0  2
 71 Addison, Natia               Firebirds At             27.80  +0.0  3
 72 Yates, Christina             unattached               27.81  +0.0  6
 73 Mgbodille, Ada               Gideonites T             27.82  -0.6  7
 74 Irish, Janis                 Kenyan Runne             27.96  -0.4 12
 75 Ott, Erica                   Maximum Out              28.03  +0.0  1
 75 Harrison, Keiristin          unattached               28.03  +0.0  8
 77 Fowler, Taelor               Steel City E             28.10  +0.0  1
 78 Campmell, Glenisha           Ruff Kutz Tr             28.13  +0.0  2
 79 Marks, Shaywona              Ruff Riders              28.30  +0.0  5
 80 Thornton, Brooke             Jenks Americ             28.42  +0.0 10
 81 Okolo, Nicole                Georgia Elit             28.74  +0.0  2
 82 White, Theresa               Baltimore City T         28.88  +0.0  6
 83 Ross, Caymen                 Track Phi Tr             28.93   0.1  9
 84 Smith, Asia                  Georgia Elit             29.15  -0.6  7
 85 Allen, Mikeisha              Gideonites T             29.44  +0.0  3
 86 Williams, Cherise            Georgia Ligh             29.60  -0.6  7
 87 Wilson, Lauren               Quicksilver              29.63  +0.0  8
 88 Smith, Cheris                Georgia Elit             29.70  +0.0 10
 89 Ervin, Kiona                 unattached               31.61  +0.0  3
 90 Brown, Iesha                 Track Essenc             34.21  -0.4 12
 -- Foulkes, Shawna              Jericho Jets               DNF   0.1  9

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Bianca               unattached               23.73  -1.0
  2 Iloka, Galyn                 unattached               24.60  -1.0
  3 Davis, Charelise             River City E             24.84  -1.0
  4 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             24.96  -1.0
  5 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             25.08  -1.0
  6 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr             25.33  -1.0
  7 Williams, Shelise            Quiet Fire               25.55  -1.0

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             55.85q  3
  2 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              56.32q  2
  3 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               56.39q  7
  4 Henry, Joy                   unattached               56.55q  1
  5 Williams, Devon              unattached               56.62q  9
  6 Knight, Bianca               unattached               56.69q  6
  7 Willis, Ciara                Gazelle Trac             56.85q  7
  8 Hill, Tendai                 Jaguar Track             57.42q  5
  9 Brooks, Aieshia              Gazelle Trac             57.69   1
 10 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr             57.92   4
 11 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             58.05   5
 12 Morris, Janean               unattached               58.69   5
 13 Daskeviciute, Ernanda        Maximum Out              58.81   9
 14 Hall, Brittany               Georgia Ligh             58.87   3
 15 Humphrey, Erin               Maximum Out              58.88   6
 16 Tartt-Minor, Chanel          Mt Airy Trac             58.95   1
 17 Moore, Kiara                 Ann Arbor Yo             58.99   7
 18 Stephney, Corrine            Starlets Tra             59.03   7
 19 Sommerville, Shalaiiyah      Baltimore City T         59.08   1
 20 Hines, Yvonna                unattached               59.37   4
 21 Anyanwu, Patrica             Hummingbird              59.41   7
 22 Taylor, Christiana           Philadelphia             59.42   9
 23 Fitts, Lynette               Quicksilver              59.47   4
 24 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Out              59.53   1
 25 Latham, Sheree               Columbus Jaguars         59.71   5
 26 Tillett, Charlena            Baltimore City T         59.85   2
 27 Foulkes, Shawna              Jericho Jets             59.92   4
 28 Wooldridge, Erin             Hawaii Elite           1:00.00   6
 29 Hightower, Dashona           Oak Lane You           1:00.10   5
 30 Harvin, Elizabeth            Maximum Out            1:00.38   5
 31 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ           1:00.57   8
 32 Brown, Jhanelle              Speedlimit             1:01.23   6
 33 Lewis, Shanise               Willingboro            1:01.31   9
 34 Johnson, Quawnecia           Jaguar Track           1:01.35   8
 35 Johnson, Jourdan             Pasadena Run           1:01.36   2
 36 Pile, Nailah                 Supersonics            1:01.48   1
 37 Nobles, LaShawn              DC Redwings            1:01.59   3
 38 Young, Brittany              Hawaii Elite           1:01.77   3
 39 Haskins, Kia                 Durham Strid           1:01.84   3
 40 Morgan, Cheria               Greensboro C           1:01.93   1
 40 Drucker, Joanna              White Plain Futu       1:01.93   8
 42 Walters, Shaterica           Georgia Ligh           1:02.08   5
 43 Howell, Danielle             Ambler Olymp           1:02.23   9
 44 Holden, Porsche              Ruff Riders            1:02.27   5
 45 Irish, Janis                 Kenyan Runne           1:02.42   9
 46 Thornton, Brooke             Jenks Americ           1:02.75   1
 47 Jackson, Latricia            Ruff Riders            1:02.77   3
 48 Daily, Carlisha              Quiet Fire             1:02.96   8
 49 Roth, Lisa                   unattached             1:03.09   2
 50 Lyles, Nikell                The Arizona            1:03.15   4
 51 Meylor, Shaquanda            Camden Pal             1:03.20   6
 52 Miller, Tia                  Charlotte Fl           1:03.43   7
 53 Gill, Javan                  Jaguar Track           1:03.47   3
 54 Smith, Chanell               White Plain Futu       1:03.70   8
 55 Holden, Kenneisha            Ruff Riders            1:04.02   2
 56 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars           1:04.12   4
 57 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill            1:04.21   4
 58 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           1:04.37   4
 59 Wood, Sossena                Track Essenc           1:04.85   6
 60 Davidson, Tatam              Starlets Tra           1:04.99   2
 61 McCuin, Octavia              Baltimore City T       1:05.11   2
 62 Jacobs, Dyandra              Riverside Co           1:06.41   8
 63 Campmell, Glenisha           Ruff Kutz Tr           1:06.54   7
 64 Marks, Shaywona              Ruff Riders            1:06.93   3
 65 Harrison, Keiristin          unattached             1:06.96   2
 66 Carias, Maria                Gideonites T           1:07.25   7
 67 Akunne, Nneji                Columbus Jaguars       1:08.20   6
 68 Powell, Kia                  Prince Willi           1:08.21   8
 69 Ross, Caymen                 Track Phi Tr           1:08.77   9
 70 Allen, Mikeisha              Gideonites T           1:11.29   9
 71 White, Asha                  unattached             1:13.58   6

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Bianca               unattached               53.22
  2 Williams, Devon              unattached               54.64
  3 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             55.41
  4 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              55.86
  5 Willis, Ciara                Gazelle Trac             56.27
  6 Henry, Joy                   unattached               56.94
  7 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               56.99
  8 Hill, Tendai                 Jaguar Track             57.15

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           2:15.97q
  2 Mosser, Sarah                unattached             2:17.40q
  3 Hall, Brittany               Georgia Ligh           2:18.65q
  3 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           2:18.65q
  5 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            2:19.37q
  6 Morris, Janean               unattached             2:19.94q
  7 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr           2:20.18q
  8 Jackson, Brittany            Mt Airy Trac           2:20.55q
  9 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F           2:20.65
 10 Brooks, Aieshia              Gazelle Trac           2:21.21
 11 Abdouch, Allie               Cornhusker F           2:21.54
 12 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ           2:22.15
 13 McCollum, Vivian             Jaguar Track           2:23.73
 14 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             2:24.89
 15 Young, Brittany              Hawaii Elite           2:26.31
 16 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           2:26.49
 17 Leimkuhler, Jessica          Irvine Couga           2:26.80
 18 Runion, Rhonda               unattached             2:27.65
 19 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           2:27.85
 20 Lukes, Anna                  Needham Trac           2:28.08
 21 Drucker, Joanna              White Plain Futu       2:28.24
 22 Ghahramani, Aiyda            Cornhusker F           2:28.39
 23 Tate, Sierra                 Swift Track            2:28.76
 24 Walters, Shaterica           Georgia Ligh           2:28.97
 25 Stephney, Corrine            Starlets Tra           2:30.14
 26 Daily, Carlisha              Quiet Fire             2:30.29
 27 Gunter, Stephanie            Ebenezer Ame           2:30.32
 28 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham Trac           2:31.41
 29 Roth, Lisa                   unattached             2:31.53
 30 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars           2:31.81
 31 Bledsoe, Ashley              Columbia Exp           2:35.11
 32 Hendricks, Nya               White Plain Futu       2:35.20
 33 Anderson, Brooke             Starlets Tra           2:37.57
 34 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy           2:37.99
 35 Howell, Danielle             Ambler Olymp           2:39.97
 36 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           2:40.89
 37 Jacobs, Dyandra              Riverside Co           2:41.98
 38 Dixon, Keianna               Gideonites T           2:45.63
 39 Gordon, Jill                 White Plain Futu       2:45.84
 40 Lyles, Nikell                The Arizona            2:46.67
 41 Akunne, Nneji                Columbus Jaguars       2:50.44
 42 Smith, Chanell               White Plain Futu       2:55.49
 43 Webb, Tiffany                Track Essenc           3:00.99
 -- Williams, Devon              unattached                 DNF

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Brittany               Georgia Ligh           2:16.27
  2 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           2:16.86
  3 Mosser, Sarah                unattached             2:17.17
  4 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr           2:17.34
  5 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            2:17.70
  6 Morris, Janean               unattached             2:18.32
  7 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           2:23.64
  8 Jackson, Brittany            Mt Airy Trac           2:25.72

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           4:46.42Q
  2 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           4:53.49Q
  3 Abdouch, Allie               Cornhusker F           4:57.38Q
  4 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           4:57.97Q
  5 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track C           4:57.46Q
  6 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F           5:01.05Q
  7 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             4:57.59Q
  8 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           5:03.36Q
  9 Marteney, Alicia             Cornhusker F           4:57.93q
 10 James, Rayna                 Mt Airy Trac           5:03.90q
 11 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham Trac           5:10.77q
 12 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F           5:14.59q
 13 Jacobs, Jaleeca              Mt Airy Trac           5:14.92
 14 Griffin, Brittany            Baltimore City T       5:16.97
 15 Everett, Brittany            Baltimore City T       5:26.59
 16 Jacobs, Jasmine              Mt Airy Trac           5:27.51
 17 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           5:27.93
 18 Gordon, Jill                 White Plain Futu       5:33.07
 19 Dixon, Keianna               Gideonites T           6:28.30

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           4:40.39
  2 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           4:40.51
  3 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           4:41.80
  4 Abdouch, Allie               Cornhusker F           4:50.87
  5 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F           4:52.94
  6 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           4:57.64
  7 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             4:57.97
  8 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham Trac           5:03.42
  9 Marteney, Alicia             Cornhusker F           5:07.62
 10 James, Rayna                 Mt Airy Trac           5:09.85
 11 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F           5:09.95
 12 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track C           5:31.00

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T          10:29.57
  2 Jacobs, Jaleeca              Mt Airy Trac          10:39.10
  3 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track C          10:40.06
  4 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C          10:44.48
  5 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F          10:50.91
  6 Marteney, Alicia             Cornhusker F          10:58.52
  7 Moore, Leigh                 unattached            11:01.64
  8 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F          11:15.53
  9 Jacobs, Jasmine              Mt Airy Trac          11:23.29
 10 James, Rayna                 Mt Airy Trac          11:27.50
 11 Lukes, Anna                  Needham Trac          11:34.35

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vered, Dana                  Walk Usa              28:12.09
  2 O'Brian, Brittany            Walk Usa              31:46.86
  3 Tinnelly, Jennifer           Walk Usa              31:50.55
  4 Monahan, Jenna               Walk Usa              34:53.78
  5 Lyke, Allison                Cavalier-Cav          35:00.86
  6 Gioglio, Laura               Walk Usa              37:08.08
  7 Nemeth, Mary Claire          Wings of Moo          37:47.00

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore City T         13.86q  0.8  3
  2 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.43q  2.2  1
  3 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor Yo             14.56q  3.1  2
  4 Rasheed, Saleena             unattached               14.73q  2.2  1
  4 Johnson, Tashana             Baltimore City T         14.73q  1.4  5
  6 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S             14.86q  3.1  2
  7 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr             15.10q  2.2  1
  8 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.11q  3.1  2
  9 Broyles, Brianna             Mt Airy Trac             15.13   0.8  3
 10 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Trac             15.19   3.1  2
 11 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp             15.28   0.8  3
 12 Hudson, Chia                 New York Sta             15.34   0.8  3
 13 Watkins, Kali                East End Tra             15.39   0.8  3
 14 Johnson, Iman                unattached               15.48   1.4  5
 15 Sharper, Janee               Camden Pal               15.51  +0.0  4
 16 Marable, Ra Joe              Ann Arbor Yo             15.75   2.2  1
 17 Okolo, Nicole                Georgia Elit             15.97  +0.0  4
 18 Johnson, Renee               Nadia Track              15.99   3.1  2
 19 Rhone, Jasmine               Allegheny Track          16.02   1.4  5
 20 Pierson, Sarah               Cornhusker F             16.16   0.8  3
 21 Tallas, Christen             unattached               16.33   2.2  1
 22 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             16.44   3.1  2
 23 Moore, Ateese                Univ. Of Chi             16.53  +0.0  4
 24 Robinson, Myra               unattached               16.65   0.8  3
 25 Winans, Kacy                 Maximum Out              16.97   2.2  1
 26 Falk, Ahmie                  Chautauqua S             17.12   1.4  5
 27 Howell, Jordan               Columbus Jaguars         17.31  +0.0  4
 28 Sollott, Sara                unattached               17.88   1.4  5
 29 Carson, Micsha               The Arizona              18.02  +0.0  4
 30 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essenc             18.03   2.2  1
 31 Coleman, Davina              Oak Lane You             19.44  +0.0  4
 32 Henderson, Jill              Arizona Blaz             21.90   3.1  2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore City T         14.06  -0.7
  2 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.45  -0.7
  3 Johnson, Tashana             Baltimore City T         14.83  -0.7
  4 Rasheed, Saleena             unattached               15.08  -0.7
  5 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor Yo             15.19  -0.7
  6 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr             15.47  -0.7
  7 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S             15.52  -0.7
  8 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.78  -0.7

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:01.99q  1
  2 Broyles, Brianna             Mt Airy Trac           1:03.96q  2
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta           1:04.09q  3
  4 Arrington, Antoinette        DC Redwings            1:04.94q  5
  5 Howell, Jordan               Columbus Jaguars       1:05.13q  4
  6 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S           1:05.37q  1
  7 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr           1:05.44q  1
  8 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track           1:06.26q  3
  9 Austin, Janica               Trenton Trac           1:06.83   4
 10 Darling, Alexandra           Albuquerque            1:06.89   1
 11 Meylor, Shaquanda            Camden Pal             1:07.22   5
 12 Sharper, Janee               Camden Pal             1:07.29   4
 13 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore City T       1:07.38   2
 14 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Trac           1:07.75   2
 15 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           1:08.35   2
 16 Falk, Ahmie                  Chautauqua S           1:08.42   5
 17 Rasheed, Saleena             unattached             1:08.44   3
 18 Obidike, Jaimie              Ann Arbor Yo           1:08.92   2
 19 Tallas, Christen             unattached             1:09.47   1
 20 Mathews, Krystle             Lazers Track           1:10.16   5
 21 Johnson, Renee               Nadia Track            1:10.17   1
 22 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp           1:10.65   5
 23 Moore, Ateese                Univ. Of Chi           1:11.61   5
 24 Rucker, Jacquelyn            Northwest Tr           1:11.79   2
 25 Lucas, Faith                 Detroit Jets           1:11.94   1
 26 Watkins, Kali                East End Tra           1:12.70   3
 27 Hendricks, Nya               White Plain Futu       1:12.80   3
 28 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics            1:13.28   4
 29 Kisicki, Samantha            Cornhusker F           1:14.45   2
 30 Presley, Alicia              Supersonics            1:14.60   3
 31 Moore, Courtney              Memphis Hurd           1:16.04   4
 32 Wilson, Shontell             Gazelle Trac           1:16.18   5
 33 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track C           1:16.74   3
 34 Turner, Tashia               Trenton Trac           1:17.89   1
 35 Campmell, Glenisha           Ruff Kutz Tr           1:18.80   4
 36 Anon, Andrea                 Quicksilver            1:21.53   4

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:00.90
  2 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta           1:03.35
  3 Broyles, Brianna             Mt Airy Trac           1:03.68
  4 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S           1:03.77
  5 Arrington, Antoinette        DC Redwings            1:05.48
  6 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track           1:05.73
  7 Howell, Jordan               Columbus Jaguars       1:06.47
  8 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr           1:07.05

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           6:57.46
  2 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track C           7:27.34
  3 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           7:32.85
  4 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             7:43.96
  5 Gurley, Jessica              Lake Area Ex           7:57.48
  6 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F           8:05.94
  7 Wike, Lizzie                 Texas Storm           10:00.47
  8 Bonfiglio, Kristina          unattached            10:17.96

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               47.96q  1
     1) Jackson, Brittany               2) Broyles, Brianna
     3) Dallas, Sagenda                 4) Tartt-Minor, Chanel
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        48.37q  1
     1) Anyanwu, Patrica                2) Canty, Waquesha
     3) Peaks, Crystal                  4) McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise
  3 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             48.69q  2
     1) Garner, Paige                   2) Humphrey, Erin
     3) Busby, Danielle                 4) Harvin, Elizabeth
  4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                               48.77q  1
     1) Brooks, Aieshia                 2) Jackson, Latayvia
     3) Wilson, Shontell                4) Willis, Ciara
  5 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                       48.80q  2
     1) Lightfoot, Taleah               2) Russ, Jasmine
     3) Whitehead, Jakarea              4) Taylor, Christiana
  6 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners Tra  'A'                   49.32q  2
     1) Booker, Alexis                  2) Allen, Nakia
     3) Pope, Ashley                    4) Quarrie, Rayisha
  7 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                   49.53q  1
     1) Marable, Ra Joe                 2) Jones, Brittiney
     3) Obidike, Jaimie                 4) Moore, Kiara
  8 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                          49.63q  2
     1) Johnson, Quawnecia              2) Gill, Javan
     3) Hill, Tendai                    4) McCollum, Vivian
  9 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              49.92   2
     1) Friday, Toneisha                2) Cameron, Tara
     3) Cameron, Tracey                 4) Parham, Ronnah
 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          49.96   2
     1) Addison, Natia                  2) Davis, Shayla
     3) Jones, Shawnta                  4) Thompson, Shauna-Kaye
 11 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             51.78   1
     1) Gouch, Ayanna                   2) Winans, Kacy
     3) Thomas, Cashea                  4) Hurtt, Courtney
 12 West Chester Track Club  'A'                          52.64   2
     1) Adams, Richelle                 2) Greaves, Kayla
     3) Kelly, Kerry                    4) Lambert, Rachel
 -- Ruff Riders Track Club  'A'                             DNF   2
     1) Holden, Kenneisha               2) Holden, Porsche
     3) Richardson, Briyanah            4) Wilson, Kenza
 -- Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                            DQ   1  out of zone 1
     1) Johnson, Tashana                2) Sommerville, Shalaiiyah
     3) Lewis, Theresa                  4) Tillett, Charlena
 -- Quiet Fire  'A'                                          DQ   1  out of zone 2
     1) Broom, Kimyon                   2) Collins, Ebony
     3) Williams, Shelise               4) Taylor, Morgan
 -- Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                       DQ   1  out of zone 3
     1) DeCruise, Ashley                2) DeCruise, Ashlyn
     3) Allen, Mikeisha                 4) Woods, Kristin

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             48.45
     1) Garner, Paige                   2) Humphrey, Erin
     3) Busby, Danielle                 4) Harvin, Elizabeth
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               48.46
     1) Tate, Clarenceshell             2) Broyles, Brianna
     3) Dallas, Sagenda                 4) Tartt-Minor, Chanel
  3 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        48.81
     1) Anyanwu, Patrica                2) Canty, Waquesha
     3) Wright, Dominique               4) McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise
  4 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                       49.58
     1) Carter, Simone                  2) Russ, Jasmine
     3) Phillips, Peta-Gaye             4) Taylor, Christiana
  5 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners Tra  'A'                   49.72
     1) Booker, Alexis                  2) Allen, Nakia
     3) Pope, Ashley                    4) Quarrie, Rayisha
  6 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                   49.88
     1) Marable, Ra Joe                 2) Jones, Brittiney
     3) Obidike, Jaimie                 4) Moore, Kiara
  7 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                          50.55
     1) Johnson, Quawnecia              2) Gill, Javan
     3) Hill, Tendai                    4) McCollum, Vivian
 -- Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                 DNF
     1) Brooks, Aieshia                 2) Jackson, Latayvia
     3) Wilson, Shontell                4) Willis, Ciara

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:54.90q  2
     1) Briscoe, Joi                    2) Stepney, Quantikia
     3) Tillett, Charlena               4) Sommerville, Shalaiiyah
  2 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:55.85q  3
     1) Drayton, Katrina                2) Garner, Paige
     3) Humphrey, Erin                  4) Daskeviciute, Ernanda
  3 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            3:59.43q  2
     1) Carodine, Ernestine             2) Ali, Nia-Sifaatihii
     3) Thomas, LaTavia                 4)
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                 4:00.02q  1
     1) Jones, Brittiney                2) Obidike, Jaimie
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Uche, Chidimma
  5 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        4:01.01q  3
     1) McCollum, Vivian                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Gill, Javan                     4) Johnson, Quawnecia
  6 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:01.30q  1
     1) Jackson, Brittany               2) Tate, Clarenceshell
     3) Tartt-Minor, Chanel             4) Dallas, Sagenda
  7 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:03.08q  3
     1) Willis, Ciara                   2) Wilson, Shontell
     3) Brooks, Aieshia                 4) Jackson, Latayvia
  8 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:04.36q  3
     1) West, Ayana                     2) Presley, Alicia
     3) Pile, Nailah                    4) O'Connor, Symone
  9 Ruff Riders Track Club  'A'                         4:05.77   1
     1) Holden, Kenneisha               2) Holden, Porsche
     3) Jackson, Latricia               4) Wilson, Kenza
 10 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     4:06.73   2
     1) Carter, Simone                  2) Russ, Jasmine
     3) Whitehead, Jakarea              4) Taylor, Christiana
 11 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:06.76   3
     1) Williams, Shelise               2) Broom, Kimyon
     3) Black, Christina                4) Alexander, Cenquisha
 12 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:06.86   1
     1) Arrington, Antoinette           2) Nobles, Kenisha
     3) Antoine, Lisa                   4) Nobles, LaShawn
 13 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                           4:09.97   1
     1) Harvin, Elizabeth               2) Winans, Kacy
     3) Thomas, Cashea                  4) Hurtt, Courtney
 14 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                       4:11.43   2
     1) Drucker, Joanna                 2) Hendricks, Nya
     3) Smith, Chanell                  4) Gordon, Jill
 15 Starlets Track Club  'A'                            4:14.09   2
     1) Anderson, Brooke                2) Davidson, Tatam
     3) Dozier-Lewis, Nandi             4) Stephney, Corrine
 16 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:14.21   1
     1) Anyanwu, Patrica                2) McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise
     3) Wright, Dominique               4) Walker, Nalaisha
 17 West Chester Track Club  'A'                        4:24.46   2
     1) Lambert, Rachel                 2) Kelly, Kerry
     3) Netzer, Leigh                   4) Johnson, Lindsay
 18 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             4:47.22   3
     1) Wood, Sossena                   2) Brown, Iesha
     3) Lane, Brandi                    4) Webb, Tiffany

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:54.79
     1) Briscoe, Joi                    2) Stepney, Quantikia
     3) Tillett, Charlena               4) Sommerville, Shalaiiyah
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:56.99
     1) Willis, Ciara                   2) Wilson, Shontell
     3) Brooks, Aieshia                 4) Jackson, Latayvia
  3 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        3:59.64
     1) McCollum, Vivian                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Gill, Javan                     4) Johnson, Quawnecia
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                 4:00.50
     1) Jones, Brittiney                2) Obidike, Jaimie
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Uche, Chidimma
  5 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           4:03.26
     1) Drayton, Katrina                2) Garner, Paige
     3) Humphrey, Erin                  4) Daskeviciute, Ernanda
  6 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:03.72
     1) Jackson, Brittany               2) Jacobs, Jaleeca
     3) Tartt-Minor, Chanel             4) Dallas, Sagenda
  7 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:08.54
     1) West, Ayana                     2) Presley, Alicia
     3) Pile, Nailah                    4) O'Connor, Symone
  8 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            4:12.29
     1) Carodine, Ernestine             2) Ali, Nia-Sifaatihii
     3) Thomas, LaTavia                 4) Davy, Asia

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                        9:40.46
     1) Ghahramani, Aiyda               2) Abdouch, Allie
     3) Marteney, Alicia                4) Schnell, Ashley
  2 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       9:56.13
     1) Everett, Brittany               2) Franklin, Demia
     3) Stepney, Quantikia              4) Griffin, Brittany
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                10:10.46
     1) Arrington, Antoinette           2) Nobles, Kenisha
     3) Antoine, Lisa                   4) Nobles, LaShawn
  4 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                      10:24.18
     1) Drucker, Joanna                 2) Hendricks, Nya
     3) Smith, Chanell                  4) Gordon, Jill
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                   10:46.77
     1) West, Ayana                     2) Presley, Alicia
     3) Pile, Nailah                    4) O'Connor, Symone

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Styers, Cassie               Cornhusker F             1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Trac             1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track C             1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Pierson, Sarah               Cornhusker F             1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Rucker, Jacquelyn            Northwest Tr             1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track C             1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             1.50m    4-11.00
  9 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C             1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             1.45m    4-09.00
 11 Nobles, Kenisha              DC Redwings              1.45m    4-09.00
 12 Mathews, Krystle             Lazers Track             1.45m    4-09.00
 13 Mejstrik, Megan              Cornhusker F             1.40m    4-07.00
 14 Kelly, Kerry                 West Chester             1.40m    4-07.00
 15 Nobles, LaShawn              DC Redwings              1.35m    4-05.00
 15 Lyles, Nikell                The Arizona              1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Tori                  unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
  2 Acker, Alexandra             unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
  3 Spencer, Lindsay             Emerald Vall             2.55m    8-04.25
  3 Gordon, Anne Marie           Xtreme Heigh             2.55m    8-04.25
  5 Feldman, Emily               unattached               2.40m    7-10.50
 -- Atwood, Ashley               unattached                  NH
 -- Rankin, Amanda               Mid Maryland                NH
 -- Olds, Sara                   unattached                  NH

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Long, Tiffani                unattached               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
     5.31m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Strid             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
     4.99m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)
  3 Hudson, Chia                 New York Sta             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
     4.63m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI)
  4 Mcrae, Brittney              Bronk Tigers             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
     5.12m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  5 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
     4.82m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)
  6 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
     4.43m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
  7 Montgomery, Jacia            Heet Academi             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
     4.44m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)
  8 Johnson, Renee               Nadia Track              4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
     4.79m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Jenkins, Alisha              unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
 10 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 11 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire               4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
     FOUL(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)
 12 Tate, Clarenceshell          Mt Airy Trac             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
     4.72m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 13 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)
 14 Marable, Ra Joe              Ann Arbor Yo             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
     4.40m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)
 15 Mathews, Krystle             Lazers Track             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
     4.42m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)
 16 Wilcox, Tiffany              unattached               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
     4.42m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)
 17 Mejstrik, Megan              Cornhusker F             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
     4.47m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)
 18 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
     4.28m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)
 19 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
     4.09m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)
 20 Cameron, Tara                Franklin Tra             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
     3.74m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Carson, Micsha               The Arizona               FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- McDuffie, Brittney           Miami Northw              FOUL   NWI
     PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Smith, Brittany              Prince Willi              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Strid            11.47m   NWI  37-07.75
     11.47m(NWI) 11.38m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 11.28m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Dallas, Sagenda              Mt Airy Trac            11.44m   NWI  37-06.50
     FOUL(NWI) 11.37m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 11.44m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Hudson, Chia                 New York Sta            11.19m   NWI  36-08.50
     10.38m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI)
  4 Montgomery, Jacia            Heet Academi            11.01m   NWI  36-01.50
     10.46m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI)
  5 Goodman, Natalie             Winner's Track C        10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
     10.66m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI)
  6 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track C            10.73m   NWI  35-02.50
     10.12m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.73m(NWI)
  7 Arrington, Antoinette        DC Redwings             10.62m   NWI  34-10.25
     10.62m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI)
  8 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
     9.82m(NWI) 10.33m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) 10.03m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track C            10.31m   NWI  33-10.00
     10.19m(NWI) 10.08m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI)
 10 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy            10.30m   NWI  33-09.50
     10.30m(NWI) 0.02m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI)
 11 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire              10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
     10.26m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 12 Mejstrik, Megan              Cornhusker F            10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
     9.80m(NWI) 9.76m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI)
 13 Nobles, Kenisha              DC Redwings             10.23m   NWI  33-06.75
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.23m(NWI)
 14 Smith, Travia                Franklin Tra            10.21m   NWI  33-06.00
     9.07m(NWI) 8.97m(NWI) 10.21m(NWI)
 15 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track C            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75
     9.70m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.18m(NWI)
 16 Jenkins, Alisha              unattached              10.07m   NWI  33-00.50
     10.07m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 17 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy            10.06m   NWI  33-00.25
     9.69m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI)
 18 Spencer, Danay               Running for              9.95m   NWI  32-07.75
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.95m(NWI)
 19 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             9.75m   NWI  32-00.00
     9.75m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 20 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Starlets Tra             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
     9.72m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 21 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut              9.65m   NWI  31-08.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.65m(NWI)
 22 Morton, Indira               unattached               9.48m   NWI  31-01.25
     9.28m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI)
 23 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track C             8.92m   NWI  29-03.25
     8.32m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 8.92m(NWI)
 -- Carson, Micsha               The Arizona               FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kamorean              unattached              14.61m   47-11.25
      FOUL  13.34m  13.56m  13.42m  13.78m  14.61m
  2 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            14.01m   45-11.75
      14.01m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  13.70m  13.36m
  3 Cox, Brittany                Nashville Il            12.98m   42-07.00
      12.98m  12.52m  11.87m  11.43m  FOUL  12.32m
  4 Long, Tiona                  Supersonics             11.59m   38-00.25
      11.59m  10.78m  FOUL  10.36m  11.28m  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Iman                unattached              11.51m   37-09.25
      FOUL  10.31m  10.75m  11.51m  11.32m  FOUL
  6 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            11.44m   37-06.50
      11.43m  10.99m  1.23m  11.04m  10.82m  11.44m
  7 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C            11.35m   37-03.00
      11.03m  11.12m  10.71m  FOUL  10.76m  11.35m
  8 Clickett, Natalie            unattached              11.21m   36-09.50
      10.84m  11.21m  10.92m  10.25m  FOUL  10.44m
  9 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track C            10.30m   33-09.50
      FOUL  10.30m  FOUL
 10 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra             9.85m   32-03.75
      9.85m  9.48m  8.96m
 11 Nielsen, Hillary             unattached               9.79m   32-01.50
      8.89m  FOUL  9.79m
 12 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua S             9.68m   31-09.25
      9.02m  9.53m  9.68m
 13 Spencer, Danay               Running for              9.14m   30-00.00
      9.13m  9.14m  8.91m
 14 Jenkins, Alisha              unattached               8.95m   29-04.50
      FOUL  8.95m  8.22m
 15 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut              8.66m   28-05.00
      8.66m  8.09m  8.57m
 16 Lee, Jordaane                Team Marylan             8.48m   27-10.00
      8.48m  8.03m  8.14m
 17 Jackson, Latricia            Ruff Riders              8.44m   27-08.25
      8.08m  8.44m  8.25m
 18 Harrell, Alyce               unattached               8.28m   27-02.00
      FOUL  FOUL  8.28m
 19 King, Chenelle               Golden Tiger             8.20m   26-11.00
      FOUL  8.20m  8.16m
 20 Daniels, Jaz'min             The Elite Yo             7.96m   26-01.50
      7.96m  7.65m  7.55m
 21 Stanley, Breanna             South Madiso             7.85m   25-09.25
      7.37m  7.85m  FOUL
 22 Sims, DeMauri                Miami Northw             7.72m   25-04.00
      FOUL  7.21m  7.72m
 23 Timmons, Kim                 Prince Willi             7.67m   25-02.00
      7.67m  7.27m  7.11m

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kamorean              unattached              41.40m     135-10
      38.68m  41.40m  35.25m  41.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Clickett, Natalie            unattached              40.16m     131-09
      36.04m  38.61m  40.16m  FOUL  33.75m  37.77m
  3 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            39.88m     130-10
      36.57m  38.69m  37.90m  39.88m  37.89m  37.44m
  4 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            36.69m     120-04
      FOUL  FOUL  36.69m  35.30m  36.46m  FOUL
  5 Howard, Monica               unattached              36.08m     118-04
      34.05m  36.08m  34.94m  FOUL  33.03m  34.93m
  6 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C            34.78m     114-01
      FOUL  30.87m  34.78m  FOUL  31.89m  34.53m
  7 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua S            34.44m     113-00
      FOUL  0.26m  34.44m  27.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Long, Tiona                  Supersonics             33.97m     111-05
      FOUL  32.34m  33.97m  32.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra            32.42m     106-04
      27.60m  31.24m  32.42m
 10 Johnson, Iman                unattached              30.51m     100-01
      27.72m  30.51m  29.81m
 11 Harrell, Alyce               Columbia Exp            29.22m      95-10
      28.20m  29.22m  FOUL
 12 Nielsen, Hillary             unattached              29.18m      95-09
      27.99m  27.42m  29.18m
 13 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut             27.36m      89-09
      24.90m  27.36m  25.84m
 14 Hairston, Racquel            unattached              26.22m      86-00
      23.31m  26.22m  24.14m
 15 Daniels, Jaz'min             The Elite Yo            24.30m      79-09
      FOUL  24.30m  FOUL
 16 Lee, Jordaane                Team Marylan            23.28m      76-04
      23.28m  FOUL  22.72m
 17 Sims, DeMauri                Miami Northw            22.94m      75-03
      22.94m  21.62m  FOUL
 18 Stanley, Breanna             South Madiso            20.88m      68-06
      19.54m  20.88m  FOUL
 19 Owens, Andrea                Track Essenc            14.43m      47-04
      14.43m  FOUL  14.40m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra            28.72m      94-03
      26.00m  FOUL  27.89m  26.50m  27.71m  28.73m
  2 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            26.06m      85-06
      21.45m  21.58m  23.44m  FOUL  25.34m  26.06m
  3 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            19.22m      63-01
      13.09m  FOUL  12.92m  13.63m  18.11m  19.22m
  4 Wike, Lizzie                 Texas Storm             13.94m      45-09
      6.58m  13.94m  8.75m  9.27m  11.23m  8.85m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petranoff, Leight            Throwing  Zone          38.64m     126-09
      34.40m  38.64m  37.04m  33.95m  32.06m  31.64m
  2 Moreno, Dresden              unattached              35.29m     115-09
      29.92m  33.34m  33.80m  32.49m  33.36m  35.29m
  3 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track C            35.25m     115-08
      31.49m  31.30m  28.45m  27.47m  31.01m  35.25m
  4 Kane, Holly                  unattached              34.01m     111-07
      FOUL  26.30m  FOUL  29.45m  34.01m  31.64m
  5 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            33.94m     111-04
      28.29m  33.94m  FOUL  32.70m  30.66m  FOUL
  6 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            30.75m     100-11
      24.42m  25.89m  30.75m  FOUL  29.62m  29.12m
  7 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C            29.18m      95-09
      29.18m  28.57m  28.21m  28.97m  26.12m  26.77m
  8 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua S            26.51m      87-00
      24.96m  26.51m  24.96m  24.87m  FOUL  25.08m
  9 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explor            25.32m      83-01
      19.33m  17.17m  25.32m
 10 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut             25.15m      82-06
      25.15m  23.94m  21.40m
 11 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra            21.96m      72-00
      18.70m  21.96m  FOUL
 12 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track C            20.73m      68-00
      20.63m  20.73m  18.47m
 13 Hairston, Racquel            unattached              20.59m      67-07
      18.22m  20.59m  18.40m
 14 Sims, DeMauri                Miami Northw            20.49m      67-03
      19.31m  20.49m  20.41m
 15 Daniels, Jaz'min             The Elite Yo            20.01m      65-08
      FOUL  20.01m  18.78m
 16 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essenc            18.25m      59-10
      FOUL  18.25m  14.73m
 17 Stanley, Breanna             South Madiso            13.45m      44-01
      10.89m  11.39m  13.45m

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Trac              4277
  2 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta              4130
  3 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track C              4110
  4 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr              4076
  5 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explor              3663
  6 Morton, Indira               unattached                3646
  7 Mathews, Krystle             Lazers Track              3629
  8 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track C              3479
  9 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C              3416
 10 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T          3328
 11 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy              3310
 12 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track C              3183
 13 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy              3058
 14 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track C              3040
 15 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T          2999
 16 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy              2982
 17 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars              2926
 18 Healey, Jennifer             unattached                2919
 19 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F              2732
 20 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track C              2725
 21 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essenc              2573

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Brittany              Ebenezer Ame             12.05q -1.6  5
  2 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             12.10q -1.6  5
  3 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              12.13q -0.7  4
  4 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              12.16q -1.8  1
  5 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              12.17q -3.5  6
  6 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             12.21q -2.2  2
  7 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              12.29q -1.6  5
  8 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             12.46q -1.2  3
  9 Layne, Cierra                Baltimore City T         12.53  -1.8  1
 10 Kuti-Akoi, Phobay            Gideonites T             12.59  -0.7  4
 11 Davis, Madison               Northwest Tr             12.61  -0.7  4
 12 Bryant, Courtney             Jaguar Track             12.62  -1.3  7
 13 Mitchell, Carmenta           Prince Willi             12.64  -2.2  2
 14 Rogers, Jasmine              unattached               12.67  -1.3  7
 15 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             12.69  -1.3  7
 16 Thomas, Ebony                Philadelphia             12.74  -1.8  1
 17 Jenkins, Angela              unattached               12.80  -1.2  3  12.800
 17 Dioz, Dominque               Ann Arbor Yo             12.80  -1.2  3  12.795
 19 Wyse, Ayana                  unattached               12.81  -2.2  2
 20 Hohn, Brittany               Supersonics              12.83  -0.7  4
 20 Mcallister, Shakeyta         Trenton Trac             12.83  -1.8  1
 22 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi             12.84  -3.5  6
 23 McCormick, Laurin            Northwest Tr             12.85  -0.7  4
 24 Rush, Bianca                 New Horizon              12.90  -2.2  2
 25 Smith, Marcia                Maximum Out              12.91  -1.2  3
 26 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              12.94  -1.8  1
 27 Armstrong, Tiara             Northwest Tr             12.95  -3.5  6
 27 Lynch, Aundi                 Charlotte Fl             12.95  -1.3  7
 29 Clark, Ann-Marie             Quiet Fire               13.00  -2.2  2
 30 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essenc             13.12  -0.7  4
 30 Burgess, Bettya              Ebenezer Ame             13.12  -3.5  6
 32 Williams, Stephanie          Cornhusker F             13.19  -3.5  6
 33 Speakman, Corri              Tri County E             13.21  -1.6  5
 34 johnson, shana               Track Essenc             13.24  -0.7  4
 35 Bryant, Jessieka             Prince Willi             13.32  -1.6  5
 36 Johnson-Dawson, Samala       Quiet Fire               13.34  -1.3  7
 37 Giles, Ashley                Starlets Tra             13.35  -1.2  3
 38 Baldwin, Cassandra           Prince Willi             13.40  -1.8  1
 39 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             13.47  -2.2  2
 40 Boddie, Kamilah              Mt Airy Trac             13.53  -2.2  2
 41 Coleman, Martia              Baltimore City T         13.63  -1.6  5
 42 Brown, Tiana                 Arizona Blaz             13.78  -1.2  3
 42 White, Candace               Prince Willi             13.78  -3.5  6
 44 Elliott, Ashlee              Maximum Out              13.89  -1.2  3
 45 Dorsey, Maya                 Quiet Fire               13.92  -1.3  7
 46 Dixon, Narique               Gideonites T             14.24  -1.8  1
 47 Jones, Ashton                Prince Willi             14.28  -1.6  5
 48 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites T             14.49  -1.3  7

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             12.12  -2.0
  2 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              12.15  -2.0
  3 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              12.19  -2.0
  4 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             12.26  -2.0
  5 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              12.27  -2.0
  6 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              12.31  -2.0
  7 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             12.70  -2.0

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              24.22q +0.0  2
  2 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             24.32q +0.0  4
  3 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              24.50q +0.0  1
  4 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              24.60q +0.0  6
  5 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             24.71q +0.0  4
  6 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              24.85q +0.0  4
  7 Layne, Cierra                Baltimore City T         25.01q +0.0  5
  8 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              25.09q +0.0  8
  9 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr             25.24  +0.0  2
 10 Jack, marlene                Philadelphia             25.48  +0.0  7
 11 Mitchell, Carmenta           Prince Willi             25.60  +0.0  2
 12 Wyse, Ayana                  unattached               25.65  +0.0  6
 13 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle             25.74  +0.0  5
 14 Dioz, Dominque               Ann Arbor Yo             25.78  +0.0  5
 15 Kuti-Akoi, Phobay            Gideonites T             25.82  +0.0  1
 16 Davis, Madison               Northwest Tr             25.88  +0.0  8
 17 Losey, Michelle              Supersonics              25.90  +0.0  3
 18 Edward, Jelissa              Gideonites T             25.92  +0.0  5
 19 Hohn, Brittany               Supersonics              25.96  +0.0  7
 20 Ballantyne, Efuru            Speedlimit               25.98  +0.0  6
 21 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo             26.02  +0.0  3
 21 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             26.02  +0.0  8
 23 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars         26.05  +0.0  1
 24 Bryant, Courtney             Jaguar Track             26.07  +0.0  3
 25 Griffiths, Dionne            Bronk Tigers             26.16  +0.0  2
 26 Lee-Richardson, Brittany     unattached               26.21  +0.0  1
 27 Rush, Bianca                 New Horizon              26.28  +0.0  5
 27 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ. Of Chi             26.28  +0.0  8
 29 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             26.32  +0.0  4
 30 Williams, Ashley             Quiet Fire               26.33  +0.0  3
 31 McCormick, Laurin            Northwest Tr             26.37  +0.0  7
 32 Clark, Ann-Marie             Quiet Fire               26.41  +0.0  3
 33 Shell, Jessika               Running for              26.59  +0.0  4
 34 Jenkins, Angela              unattached               26.62  +0.0  6
 35 Jones, Carissa               unattached               26.81  +0.0  3
 36 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              26.92  +0.0  1
 37 Johnson-Dawson, Samala       Quiet Fire               26.97  +0.0  6
 38 Williams, Stephanie          Cornhusker F             26.98  +0.0  8
 39 Beasley, Keierrah            New Horizon              27.09  +0.0  6
 40 Matthews, Jordean            Philadelphia             27.12  +0.0  4
 41 Baldwin, Cassandra           Prince Willi             27.24  +0.0  6
 42 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essenc             27.36  +0.0  4
 43 Bush-Hardy, Ashley           Georgia Ligh             27.43  +0.0  1
 44 Boddie, Kamilah              Mt Airy Trac             27.53  +0.0  6
 45 Alexander, Abbie             Oak Lane You             27.57  +0.0  1
 46 Giles, Ashley                Starlets Tra             27.69  +0.0  2
 47 Bryant, Jessieka             Prince Willi             27.75  +0.0  5
 48 Kearney, Aundeah             unattached               27.89  +0.0  7
 49 Brown, Tiana                 Arizona Blaz             28.03  +0.0  8
 50 Coleman, Martia              Baltimore City T         28.06  +0.0  5
 51 Quail, Kaitlin               Starlets Tra             28.08  +0.0  4
 52 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             28.27  +0.0  2
 53 White, Candace               Prince Willi             28.53  +0.0  3
 54 Dixon, Narique               Gideonites T             29.41  +0.0  3
 55 Willis, Trudi-Ann            Philadelphia             29.58  +0.0  2
 56 Dean, Ashley                 Bay Cities C             30.27  +0.0  7
 57 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites T             30.32  +0.0  8
 58 Jones, Ashton                Prince Willi             30.75  +0.0  7

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             24.55  -1.9
  2 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              24.63  -1.9
  3 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              24.84  -1.9
  4 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              25.01  -1.9
  5 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              25.02  -1.9
  6 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             25.21  -1.9
  7 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              25.22  -1.9
  8 Layne, Cierra                Baltimore City T         25.82  -1.9

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Lauren               Young Achiev             55.04q  3
  2 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              55.41q  6
  3 Cantey, Krystal              Cambria Yout             56.63q  2
  4 Jack, marlene                Philadelphia             56.84q  2
  5 DePass, Shanice              unattached               57.48q  6
  6 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo             57.82q  1
  7 Meakes, Carliesa             Glenarden Tr             57.93q  5
  8 Rivers, Letoshia             Quiet Storm              57.94q  1
  9 Harris, Marcedes             Track Phi Tr             58.11   5
 10 Keener, Kelly                Prince Willi             58.35   3
 11 Robinson, Lori               Quicksilver              58.47   3
 12 Griffiths, Dionne            Bronk Tigers             58.52   6
 13 Mayfield, Mary               Durham Strid             58.70   5
 14 Jennings, Shauntell          Jaguar Track             58.72   1
 15 Losey, Michelle              Supersonics              59.12   2
 16 Dixon, TeLisa                Gazelle Trac             59.19   2
 17 Jones, Carissa               unattached               59.26   4
 18 Dorr, Fawm                   Western New York         59.70   2
 19 Wyse, Ayana                  unattached               59.79   4
 20 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             59.84   2
 21 Ryles, London                Jaguar Track           1:00.10   4
 22 May, Delise                  Ruff Riders            1:00.54   5
 23 Kuti-Akoi, Phobay            Gideonites T           1:00.59   3
 24 Hill, Cierra                 Philadelphia           1:00.61   4
 25 Ballantyne, Efuru            Speedlimit             1:00.84   6
 26 Quail, Kaitlin               Starlets Tra           1:01.35   3
 27 Williams, Ashley             Quiet Fire             1:01.57   1
 28 Ribeiro, Coreene             Firebirds At           1:01.70   3
 29 Ballard, Carla               Quicksilver            1:01.97   6
 30 Pointer-Allen, Lakesha       Hummingbird            1:01.98   2
 31 Williams, Leslie             Philadelphia           1:02.19   4
 32 Herring, Faith               Maximum Out            1:02.27   5
 33 Lee-Richardson, Brittany     unattached             1:02.38   5
 34 Bush-Hardy, Ashley           Georgia Ligh           1:02.42   6
 35 Anderson, Candice            Firebirds At           1:02.59   3
 36 Jarvis, Danielle             Maximum Out            1:02.71   3
 37 Clack, Ashley                Prince Willi           1:02.72   1
 38 Holyfield, Ashley            Quicksilver            1:02.79   2
 39 Duren, Sharmane              Prince Willi           1:03.00   1
 40 Beasley, Keierrah            New Horizon            1:04.09   6
 41 Alexander, Abbie             Oak Lane You           1:04.38   5
 42 Clark, Ann-Marie             Quiet Fire             1:10.18   1
 43 Dean, Ashley                 Bay Cities C           1:15.15   1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Lauren               Young Achiev             53.89
  2 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              55.13
  3 Cantey, Krystal              Cambria Yout             56.14
  4 Meakes, Carliesa             Glenarden Tr             56.38
  5 Jack, marlene                Philadelphia             57.05
  6 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo             58.37
  7 DePass, Shanice              unattached               58.60
  8 Rivers, Letoshia             Quiet Storm              58.78

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gall, Geena                  Detroit Cheetah        2:11.08q
  2 Anyanwu, Crystal             Hummingbird            2:14.80q
  3 Downer, Shadae               Philadelphia           2:15.78q
  4 Ortman, Jessica              Western New York       2:16.48q
  5 Dix, Thea                    Jaguar Track           2:17.01q
  6 Smith, Adrienne              Quicksilver            2:18.96q
  7 Ortman, Jenna                Western New York       2:19.28q
  8 Abiola, Rakibat              unattached             2:19.67q
  9 Jones, Carissa               unattached             2:19.81
 10 Young, Ashley                unattached             2:19.99
 11 Hubbard, Chavanne            Supersonics            2:21.45
 12 McFadden, Chinelle           Durham Strid           2:21.72
 13 Quail, Kaitlin               Starlets Tra           2:22.10
 14 Urban, Kaitlin               River City E           2:23.09
 15 Stringfield, Kiana           Maximum Out            2:24.60
 16 Shaurette, Danielle          Gazelle Trac           2:24.92
 17 Logan, Elesha                Detroit Cheetah        2:25.17
 18 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track C           2:25.74
 19 Huber, Elizabeth             Detroit Cheetah        2:26.34
 20 Mesi, Lauren                 Western New York       2:26.40
 20 McFadden, Chenel             Durham Strid           2:26.40
 22 Lawson, Ciarra               Philadelphia           2:27.08
 23 Williams, Ashley             Quiet Fire             2:27.83
 24 Willis, Sheena               unattached             2:28.63
 25 Clack, Ashley                Prince Willi           2:31.14
 26 Littlepage, Rejon            unattached             2:31.57
 27 Clarke, Jennifer             Jenks Americ           2:32.16
 28 Lahai-Swaray, Philippa       Jaguar Track           2:32.77
 29 Duren, Sharmane              Prince Willi           2:35.65
 30 Washington, Genova           Quiet Storm            2:37.10
 31 Hines, Tori                  Quicksilver            2:45.94
 32 Johnson-Dawson, Samala       Quiet Fire             2:47.31
 33 Miller, Marie                Philadelphia           2:49.14
 34 Stevenson, Nicole            Baltimore City T       3:07.92

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gall, Geena                  Detroit Cheetah        2:10.26
  2 Downer, Shadae               Philadelphia           2:14.81
  3 Ortman, Jessica              Western New York       2:15.85
  4 Anyanwu, Crystal             Hummingbird            2:15.91
  5 Dix, Thea                    Jaguar Track           2:16.96
  6 Ortman, Jenna                Western New York       2:20.76
  7 Abiola, Rakibat              unattached             2:24.27
  8 Smith, Adrienne              Quicksilver            2:24.45

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farley, Kristin              unattached             4:41.00
  2 Sampson, Kelly               Detroit Cheetah        4:44.89
  3 Condell, Alexandria          Running for            4:49.29
  4 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track C           4:54.87
  5 Pearce, Jackie               Long Island            4:59.89
  6 Abiola, Rakibat              unattached             5:01.66
  7 Payne, Chapin                Quicksilver            5:03.64
  8 Clarke, Jennifer             Jenks Americ           5:14.06
  9 Washington, Genova           Quiet Storm            5:17.28
 10 Henderson, Janell            Quicksilver            5:20.41
 11 Wray, Simone                 Quicksilver            5:28.17

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Condell, Alexandria          Running for           10:52.62
  2 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track C          10:53.65
  3 Clarke, Jennifer             Jenks Americ          11:12.97
  4 Ovalle, Denise               Cobra Track           11:49.14
  5 Fleming, Felicia             Jenks Americ          13:29.03

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michta, Maria                Walk Usa              27:01.08
  2 Adams, Rosalind              Park Racewal          27:13.89
  3 Adams, Erica                 unattached            27:38.19
  4 Pilgrim, Raven               unattached            32:15.79
  5 Aguilar, Angie               Walk Usa              33:33.22
  6 Lozito, Ashley               Walk Usa              35:12.51
  7 LaSorsa, Kate                Walk Usa              35:20.33

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.13q +0.0  3
  2 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr             14.31q  NWI  4
  3 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd             14.33q  1.6  2
  4 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver              14.47q  1.6  1
  5 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars         14.48q  1.6  1
  6 Shell, Sha-Tira              Allegheny Track          14.69q  1.6  2
  7 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             14.73q  1.6  1
  8 Rogers, Jasmine              unattached               14.79q  NWI  4
  9 Harris, Marcedes             Track Phi Tr             14.84   1.6  2
 10 Holloway, Bever-Leigh        Glenarden Tr             14.88   NWI  4
 11 Fogarty, Erin                Cornhusker F             14.95  +0.0  3
 12 Burns, Ashlee                unattached               15.06  +0.0  3
 13 Green, Chadnee               Quiet Storm              15.27  +0.0  3
 14 Reed, Angelica               Barrington W             15.28   1.6  1
 14 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C             15.28   NWI  4
 16 Dacus, Jasmine               Quicksilver              15.44   1.6  2
 17 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle             15.45  +0.0  3
 18 Price, Dominique             Durham Strid             15.48   NWI  4
 19 Battle, Jessica              Prince Willi             15.65   1.6  1
 20 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi             15.93   1.6  2
 21 Dixon, TeLisa                Gazelle Trac             15.97   1.6  2
 22 Habegger, Michelle           Cornhusker F             16.03   NWI  4
 23 Scurry, Brittnie             Trenton Trac             16.10   1.6  1
 23 Suter, Kaitlyn               unattached               16.10   NWI  4
 25 Mathews, Chantee             Northwest Tr             16.49   1.6  2
 26 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith             16.62  +0.0  3
 27 Weaver, Kenika               Quicksilver              16.69   1.6  1
 28 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         18.09   1.6  1
 29 Willis, Trudi-Ann            Philadelphia             19.72   NWI  4
 30 Davis, Fatima                Prince Willi             21.63  +0.0  3

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.14  -1.3
  2 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr             14.22  -1.3
  3 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd             14.69  -1.3  14.682
  4 Rogers, Jasmine              unattached               14.69  -1.3  14.687
  5 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             14.81  -1.3
  6 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver              14.89  -1.3
  7 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars         14.94  -1.3
  8 Shell, Sha-Tira              Allegheny Track          15.08  -1.3

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr           1:01.48q  4
  2 Fogarty, Erin                Cornhusker F           1:01.70q  1
  3 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd           1:02.66q  1
  4 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars       1:02.92q  4
  5 Hubbard, Chavanne            Supersonics            1:03.00q  1
  6 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle           1:03.05q  1
  7 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:03.73q  3
  8 Rudolff, Desiree             Western New York       1:04.11q  2
  9 Dacus, Jasmine               Quicksilver            1:04.54   2
 10 Reed, Angelica               Barrington W           1:04.87   3
 11 Harris, Marcedes             Track Phi Tr           1:05.03   4
 12 Hay, Amber                   Detroit Cheetah        1:05.24   2
 13 Dioz, Dominque               Ann Arbor Yo           1:05.68   2
 14 Weaver, Kenika               Quicksilver            1:05.70   3
 15 Cotton, Shaunte              Prince Willi           1:05.91   1
 16 Dixon, TeLisa                Gazelle Trac           1:06.09   3
 17 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo           1:06.98   1
 18 Bah, Ramatulai               Bronk Tigers           1:07.64   3
 19 Downer, Shadae               Philadelphia           1:07.87   2
 20 McFadden, Chenel             Durham Strid           1:08.52   3
 21 Johnson, Kaitie              unattached             1:09.47   4
 22 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith           1:10.54   1
 23 Hill, Oneka                  Maximum Out            1:10.72   1
 24 Mathews, Chantee             Northwest Tr           1:10.77   3
 25 Burns, Ashlee                unattached             1:10.97   4
 26 Ballard, Carla               Quicksilver            1:11.09   2
 27 Battle, Jessica              Prince Willi           1:12.78   2
 28 Suter, Kaitlyn               unattached             1:14.38   4

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr           1:00.93
  2 Fogarty, Erin                Cornhusker F           1:01.05
  3 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars       1:02.50
  4 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle           1:03.01
  5 Hubbard, Chavanne            Supersonics            1:03.11
  6 Rudolff, Desiree             Western New York       1:03.33
  7 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd           1:04.73
  8 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:05.91

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortman, Jessica              Western New York       7:20.70
  2 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track C           7:27.79
  3 Dorr, Fawm                   Western New York       7:38.36
  4 Ortman, Jenna                Western New York       7:58.06
  5 Look, Sarah                  Ferrari Stri           8:09.07
  6 Roe, Lauren                  Western New York       8:23.17

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Storm Elite TC  'A'                             46.53q  1
     1) Brown, Kharya                   2) Hutcherson, Fallon
     3) Robinson, Candace               4) Green, Chadnee
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          47.18q  2
     1) Hill, Tenesha                   2) Marsh, Siobahan
     3) Anderson, Candice               4) Warren, Nina
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     47.92q  2
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Holyfield, Ashley
     3) Paul, Kishelle                  4) Robinson, Lori
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             48.40q  1
     1) Alexander, Ambria               2) Meakes, Carliesa
     3) Holloway, Bever-Leigh           4) Pratt, Shanece
  5 Prince William Striders T & F  'B'                    48.55q  1
     1) Keener, Kelly                   2) Mitchell, Carmenta
     3) Major, Jasmine                  4) Cotton, Shaunte
  6 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                    48.74q  2
     1) Peacock, Kendra                 2) Kuti-Akoi, Phobay
     3) Dixon, Narique                  4) Clay, Sarah
  7 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             48.78q  2
     1) Herring, Faith                  2) Jones, Jessica
     3) Smith, Marcia                   4) Heinzman, Aleese
  8 Supersonics  'A'                                      49.22q  2
     1) Cumberbatch, Collene            2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Losey, Michelle
  9 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                          49.41   1
     1) Bryant, Courtney                2) Hamilton, Rhondalynn
     3) Dix, Thea                       4) Jennings, Shauntell
 10 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                       49.77   2
     1) Willis, Trudi-Ann               2) Williams, Leslie
     3) Thomas, Ebony                   4) Jack, marlene
 11 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         49.80   1
     1) Cooper, Shennell                2) Coleman, Martia
     3) Cary-Brown, Sierra              4) Layne, Cierra
 12 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       50.09   2
     1) Clark, Ann-Marie                2) Jones, Marche
     3) Johnson-Dawson, Samala          4) Williams, Ashley
 13 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                              50.11   1
     1) Whitfield, Lynda                2) Saulters, Latoya
     3) Rice, Jeanette                  4) Beatty, Lakeisha
 14 Univ. Of Chicago Track Club  'A'                      50.58   1
     1) Benton, Cierra                  2) Ashford, Ebone
     3) Drake, Alisha                   4) Hendricks, Ryann
 15 Prince William Striders T & F  'A'                    51.45   1
     1) Alston, Devon                   2) White, Candace
     3) Bryant, Jessieka                4) Simms, Angela
 16 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             52.90   2
     1) Hill, Oneka                     2) Elliott, Ashlee

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Storm Elite TC  'A'                             47.06
     1) Brown, Kharya                   2) Hutcherson, Fallon
     3) Robinson, Candace               4) Rivers, Letoshia
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          47.72
     1) Hill, Tenesha                   2) Marsh, Siobahan
     3) Anderson, Candice               4) Warren, Nina
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     48.06
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Holyfield, Ashley
     3) Paul, Kishelle                  4) Robinson, Lori
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             48.46
     1) Alexander, Ambria               2) Meakes, Carliesa
     3) Holloway, Bever-Leigh           4) Dunston, Kellie
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                      49.72
     1) Cumberbatch, Collene            2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Losey, Michelle
  6 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             49.80
     1) Herring, Faith                  2) Jones, Jessica
     3) Smith, Marcia                   4) Horn, Jenifer
  7 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                    50.57
     1) Edward, Jelissa                 2) Kuti-Akoi, Phobay
     3) Dixon, Narique                  4) Clay, Sarah

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:52.87q  2
     1) Holyfield, Ashley               2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Robinson, Lori                  4) Weaver, Kenika
  2 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                 3:53.80q  1
     1) Logan, Elesha                   2) Sampson, Kelly
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Gall, Geena
  3 Speedlimit  'A'                                     3:54.53q  1
     1) Cambrige, Rigina                2) Emmanuel, Natasha
     3) Ballantyne, Efuru               4) Kamate, Nana
  4 Western New York Jets T & F Cl  'A'                 3:58.45q  2
     1) Rudolff, Desiree                2) Dorr, Fawm
     3) Ortman, Jenna                   4) Ortman, Jessica
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:59.37q  1
     1) Losey, Michelle                 2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Cumberbatch, Collene
  6 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        3:59.56q  1
     1) Dix, Thea                       2) Ryles, London
     3) Jennings, Shauntell             4) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa
  7 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     3:59.75q  2
     1) Hill, Cierra                    2) Miller, Marie
     3) Mason, Keah                     4)
  8 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           4:00.96q  1
     1) Stringfield, Kiana              2) Griggs, Tenisha
     3) Horn, Jenifer                   4) Jarvis, Danielle
  9 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   4:02.72   1
     1) Ballard, Carla                  2) Weaver, Kenika
     3) Smith, Adrienne                 4) Wray, Simone
 10 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'B'                     4:12.85   2
     1) Willis, Trudi-Ann               2)
     3) Thomas, Ebony                   4)
 11 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            4:14.46   2
     1) Beatty, Lakeisha                2) Saulters, Latoya
     3) Rice, Jeanette                  4) Cantey, Krystal
 12 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:20.60   2
     1) Cooper, Shennell                2) Bradley, Monique
     3) Cary-Brown, Sierra              4) Stevenson, Nicole

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Speedlimit  'A'                                     3:49.69
     1) Cambrige, Rigina                2) Emmanuel, Natasha
     3) Ballantyne, Efuru               4) Kamate, Nana
  2 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:52.42
     1) Stringfield, Kiana              2) Griggs, Tenisha
     3) Horn, Jenifer                   4) Jones, Jessica
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:53.07
     1) Holyfield, Ashley               2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Robinson, Lori                  4) Dacus, Jasmine
  4 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     3:56.20
     1) Hill, Cierra                    2) Jack, marlene
     3) Lawson, Ciarra                  4) Williams, Leslie
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:56.76
     1) Losey, Michelle                 2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Cumberbatch, Collene
  6 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        3:57.22
     1) Dix, Thea                       2) Ryles, London
     3) Jennings, Shauntell             4) Bryant, Courtney
  7 Western New York Jets T & F Cl  'A'                 3:58.31
     1) Rudolff, Desiree                2) Dorr, Fawm
     3) Ortman, Jenna                   4) Ortman, Jessica
  8 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                 3:58.70
     1) Logan, Elesha                   2) Sampson, Kelly
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Huber, Elizabeth

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                 9:17.40
     1) Huber, Elizabeth                2) Sampson, Kelly
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Gall, Geena
  2 Western New York Jets T & F Cl  'A'                 9:26.72
  3 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        9:35.08
     1) Dix, Thea                       2) Ryles, London
     3) Jennings, Shauntell             4) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   9:49.79
     1) Henderson, Janell               2) Hines, Tori
     3) Payne, Chapin                   4) Smith, Adrienne

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kelli                Lake Area Ex             1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Thornton, MaLeah             New World Tr             1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Daugherty, Shayna            unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C             1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Selkregg, Rachel             Chautauqua S             1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Simms, Angela                Prince Willi             1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Huffman, Chuquese            Long Beach S             1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F                NH
 -- Hill, Oneka                  Maximum Out                 NH

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olds, Kristen                unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Early, Ashley                unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Ligon, Ashley                Texas Gulf Coast         3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Langner, Karen               unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Walls, Melissa               unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  6 Millford, Heather            unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  7 Wonders, Elizabeth           unattached               2.75m    9-00.25
  8 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             2.30m    7-06.50
  9 Houston, Candace             Young Explor             1.85m    6-00.75
 -- Raudenbush, Janna            unattached                  NH

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Angela              unattached               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00
     4.67m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI)
  2 Griffiths, Dionne            Bronk Tigers             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
     5.48m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Lynch, Aundi                 Charlotte Fl             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
     4.76m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.42m(NWI)
  4 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
     4.69m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  5 Shell, Jessika               Running for              5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
     5.30m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)
  6 Mormen, C                    Durham Strid             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
     FOUL(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)
  7 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50
     5.21m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI)
  8 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ. Of Chi             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
     5.06m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  9 Hamilton, Rhondalynn         Jaguar Track             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
     5.00m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI)
 10 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua S             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
     5.12m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)
 11 Thornton, MaLeah             New World Tr             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
     4.64m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
 12 Reed, Angelica               Barrington W             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
     4.78m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
 13 Lima, Stacy                  The Lincoln              4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
     4.60m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)
 14 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)
 15 Cotton, Shaunte              Prince Willi             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
     4.40m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)
 16 Simms, Angela                Prince Willi             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
     4.66m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
 17 johnson, shana               Track Essenc             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)
 18 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)
 19 Wyatt, Essence               Pasadena Run             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
     4.24m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
 20 Lin, Cynthia                 unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
     4.51m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
 21 Maul, Desma                  West Chester             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
     4.55m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)
 22 Whitfield, Lynda             Cambria Yout             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)
 23 Habegger, Michelle           Cornhusker F             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
     4.35m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)
 24 Dove, Jazmin                 Firebirds At             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
     4.37m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)
 25 Beatty, Lakeisha             Cambria Yout             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
     3.95m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI)
 26 Kearney, Aundeah             unattached               4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
     4.26m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)
 27 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
     3.90m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 28 Pearson, Maia                South Madiso             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
     FOUL(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI)
 29 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites T             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
     3.73m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 30 Dean, Ashley                 Bay Cities C             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
     2.80m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 2.83m(NWI)
 -- Baldwin, Cassandra           Prince Willi              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mormen, C                    Durham Strid            12.02m   NWI  39-05.25
     12.02m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) PASS(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI)
  2 Wyatt, Essence               Pasadena Run            11.42m   NWI  37-05.75
     11.07m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) 11.42m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Maul, Desma                  West Chester            11.24m   NWI  36-10.50
     10.92m(NWI) 11.24m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI)
  4 Jenkins, Angela              unattached              11.20m   NWI  36-09.00
     10.83m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 11.13m(NWI) 11.09m(NWI) 10.97m(NWI)
  5 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua S            11.04m   NWI  36-02.75
     10.66m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI) 11.04m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) 10.94m(NWI)
  6 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ. Of Chi            11.02m   NWI  36-02.00
     9.73m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C            10.96m   NWI  35-11.50
     FOUL(NWI) 10.96m(NWI) 10.77m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) 10.77m(NWI)
  8 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith            10.60m   NWI  34-09.50
     10.02m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) 10.38m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) 10.45m(NWI)
  9 Lima, Stacy                  The Lincoln             10.58m   NWI  34-08.50
     10.18m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI)
 10 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi            10.45m   NWI  34-03.50
     10.38m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.45m(NWI)
 11 Habegger, Michelle           Cornhusker F            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
     10.33m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI) 10.33m(NWI)
 12 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers            10.31m   NWI  33-10.00
     10.09m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI)
 13 Pearson, Maia                South Madiso            10.11m   NWI  33-02.00
     10.11m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.94m(NWI)
 14 Simms, Angela                Prince Willi            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25
     10.04m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI)
 15 Jones, Ashton                Prince Willi             9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
     9.77m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 16 Whitfield, Lynda             Cambria Yout             9.83m   NWI  32-03.00
     FOUL(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI)
 17 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track C             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
     9.36m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 8.80m(NWI)
 18 Lin, Cynthia                 unattached               9.38m   NWI  30-09.25
     9.36m(NWI) 9.38m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 19 Beatty, Lakeisha             Cambria Yout             9.21m   NWI  30-02.75
     9.10m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI) 8.56m(NWI)
 20 Walker, Bilan                Prince Willi             9.17m   NWI  30-01.00
     9.17m(NWI) 8.80m(NWI) 8.70m(NWI)
 21 Ashford, Ebone               Univ. Of Chi             8.75m   NWI  28-08.50
     FOUL(NWI) 8.22m(NWI) 8.75m(NWI)
 22 Battle, Jessica              Prince Willi             8.60m   NWI  28-02.75
     8.05m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI) 8.60m(NWI)
 -- Huffman, Chuquese            Long Beach S              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallerstedt, Michaela        unattached              14.88m   48-10.00
      13.97m  13.83m  14.23m  FOUL  14.42m  14.88m
  2 Galarza, Sylvia              unattached              12.80m   42-00.00
      12.40m  12.80m  FOUL  12.28m  12.04m  12.50m
  3 McKell, Amara                Nashville Il            12.05m   39-06.50
      12.04m  11.56m  11.75m  FOUL  12.05m  11.81m
  4 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Il            11.81m   38-09.00
      11.75m  10.56m  11.26m  11.81m  11.57m  11.24m
  5 Howard, Ashley               unattached              11.71m   38-05.00
      FOUL  FOUL  10.51m  11.71m  11.17m  FOUL
  6 Renshaw, Jessica             West O' Thro            10.03m   32-11.00
      9.31m  FOUL  FOUL  10.03m  FOUL  9.99m
  7 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua S            10.02m   32-10.50
      10.02m  9.60m  9.24m  FOUL  8.84m  9.69m
  8 Jones, Marche                Quiet Fire               9.72m   31-10.75
      9.72m  9.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Voigtlander, Clare           Cornhusker F             9.16m   30-00.75
      8.88m  9.16m  9.13m
 10 Walker, Bilan                Prince Willi             8.86m   29-01.00
      FOUL  8.86m  8.83m
 11 Pearson, Maia                South Madiso             8.59m   28-02.25
      8.59m  8.49m  FOUL
 12 Hill, Oneka                  Maximum Out              8.37m   27-05.50
      8.37m  8.10m  8.16m
 13 Addison, Khandis             Memphis Hurd             8.12m   26-07.75
      7.75m  8.12m  FOUL

Discus Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bilmanis, Amy                Thunderbolts            43.68m     143-04
      FOUL  43.68m  FOUL  42.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Galarza, Sylvia              unattached              41.53m     136-03
      FOUL  38.23m  39.62m  FOUL  41.35m  41.53m
  3 McKell, Amara                Nashville Il            39.23m     128-08
      37.63m  FOUL  FOUL  39.23m  33.20m  36.83m
  4 Howard, Ashley               unattached              38.47m     126-02
      31.67m  FOUL  32.18m  FOUL  35.43m  38.47m
  5 Voigtlander, Clare           Cornhusker F            34.25m     112-04
      34.25m  32.62m  33.57m  FOUL  29.85m  FOUL
  6 Renshaw, Jessica             West O' Thro            33.94m     111-04
      29.97m  FOUL  FOUL  32.55m  33.94m  FOUL
  7 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Il            31.34m     102-10
      28.90m  30.80m  30.39m  30.26m  29.45m  31.34m
  8 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua S            29.38m      96-05
      26.53m  27.50m  FOUL  28.67m  29.38m  28.93m
  9 DeRouchey, Krissy            Cornhusker F            27.34m      89-08
      26.41m  27.34m  27.18m
 10 Addison, Khandis             Memphis Hurd            25.33m      83-01
      22.01m  24.57m  25.33m

Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Jessica             West O' Thro            28.38m      93-01
      24.68m  28.38m  25.78m  27.54m  FOUL  28.38m
  2 DeRouchey, Krissy            Cornhusker F            19.37m      63-06
      17.71m  19.37m  17.87m  19.24m  FOUL  17.64m

Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kelli                Lake Area Ex            39.24m     128-09
      37.04m  37.30m  35.92m  37.29m  36.90m  39.24m
  2 DePasquale, Jeanine          Quick Silver            37.79m     124-00
      32.90m  34.35m  35.66m  36.23m  34.90m  37.79m
  3 Mesi, Lauren                 Western New York        33.36m     109-05
      28.68m  30.29m  30.88m  33.00m  30.76m  33.36m
  4 Kennedy, Heather             unattached              32.92m     108-00
      32.65m  28.65m  32.39m  32.92m  30.72m  31.64m
  5 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F            29.94m      98-03
      24.82m  26.08m  29.69m  24.88m  28.80m  29.94m
  6 Pratt, Elizabeth             unattached              28.18m      92-05
      26.36m  25.57m  28.18m  24.49m  24.28m  22.74m
  7 Bertman, Katy                unattached              27.22m      89-04
      24.61m  27.19m  27.22m  24.92m  26.13m  26.64m
  8 McKell, Amara                Nashville Il            26.73m      87-08
      23.49m  26.73m  22.16m  20.70m  21.18m  24.08m
  9 DeRouchey, Krissy            Cornhusker F            26.12m      85-08
      25.52m  25.78m  26.12m
 10 Bless, Emily                 Tri County E            25.96m      85-02
      FOUL  25.96m  23.66m
 11 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua S            25.02m      82-01
      25.02m  21.85m  FOUL
 12 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Il            24.69m      81-00
      22.61m  20.63m  24.69m
 13 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C            24.30m      79-09
      24.30m  22.93m  19.86m
 14 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track C            22.38m      73-05
      22.38m  20.81m  21.76m
 15 Walker, Bilan                Prince Willi            19.05m      62-06
      15.17m  19.05m  14.13m
 16 Houston, Candace             Young Explor            14.23m      46-08
      11.28m  12.78m  14.23m
 17 Blaylock, Vanessa            Prince Willi            13.97m      45-10
      12.39m  13.97m  13.37m

Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York          4733
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Dia              4613
  3 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C              4056
  4 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                 3864
  5 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track              3616
  6 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr              3549
  7 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York          3537
  8 johnson, shana               Track Essenc              3325
  9 Houston, Candace             Young Explor              2953
 10 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track C              2596
 11 Paige, Proctor               unattached                2380

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             13.57q +0.0  6
  2 Jackson, Ahsaiah             Oak Lane You             13.71q  2.0  8
  3 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             13.74q +0.0  6
  4 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track             13.75q +0.0  3
  5 Miles, Ian                   Team Marylan             13.79q +0.0  3
  6 Arirguzo, Jeffrey            Maximum Out              13.80q  2.0  8
  7 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At             13.85q +0.0  4
  7 Jordan, Daniel               Valley Unite             13.85q  0.8  7
  9 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il             13.87   0.8  7
 10 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha              13.88   2.0  8
 11 Muhammad, Khalfani           Los Angeles              13.89   2.0  8
 11 Carr, Charles                Lazers Track             13.89   0.8  7
 11 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             13.89  +0.0  4
 14 Lawrence, Aaron              New York Sta             13.95  +0.0  3
 15 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              14.00  -0.7  5
 15 Carter, Kwabena              Gideonites T             14.00  +0.0  3
 17 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              14.03  -1.0  1
 18 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             14.05   2.0  8
 19 Sinclair, Nicholas           unattached               14.06  -1.0  1
 20 Turner, Isaih                Southern Califor         14.08  -1.0  1
 21 Smith, Brandon               Oak Lane You             14.10  -0.7  5
 21 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Out              14.10  +0.0  4
 23 Krah, Aaron                  Durham Strid             14.13  +0.0  4
 24 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach S             14.23  -0.7  5
 25 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Out              14.29  +0.0  6
 26 Tate, Derwyn                 Gazelle Trac             14.30  -0.2  2
 27 Gaulden, RaShaan             Training Gro             14.35   2.0  8
 28 Cepeda, Alec                 Kenyan Runne             14.38  +0.0  6
 29 James, Dustin                unattached               14.42   0.8  7
 30 Stewart, Raytomar            New York Sta             14.43  +0.0  3
 31 Pace, Ashton                 Valley Unite             14.52  +0.0  3
 32 Glapion, Jarrius             Valley Unite             14.54  -0.2  2
 33 Dozier, Shamir               Track Expres             14.58  -0.7  5
 34 Brown, John                  Durham Strid             14.61  +0.0  3
 35 Peters, Andrew               North Richmo             14.63  -0.7  5
 36 Andrews, Darren              unattached               14.67  +0.0  4
 36 Davis, Robert                Columbia Exp             14.67  -0.2  2
 36 Mercer, Robert               Hummingbird              14.67  -0.7  5
 39 Mosby, Drexel                Team Marylan             14.69  +0.0  4
 39 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              14.69  -1.0  1
 41 Caldwell, Gregory            Franklin Tra             14.70   0.8  7
 42 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              14.71  -0.2  2
 42 Whitted, Khourtne            Durham Strid             14.71  -1.0  1
 44 Young-Smith, Keith           Oak Lane You             14.72   0.8  7
 45 Gates, Terrell               Rising Stars             14.76  -0.2  2
 46 Harris, Adonis               Riverside Co             14.79  +0.0  3
 47 Washington, Marquette        Rising Stars             14.80  -0.2  2
 48 Love, Jalen                  Valley Unite             14.87  -0.2  2
 49 Harding, Brandon             Maximum Out              14.89  -0.2  2
 50 Britt, Jalen                 Maximum Out              15.00  -1.0  1
 51 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essenc             15.05  -0.7  5
 52 Howard, Malcolm              Bay Cities C             15.18  +0.0  6
 53 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville C             15.20  +0.0  6
 54 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             15.26  -1.0  1
 55 Pitt, Jonathan               unattached               15.32  -1.0  1
 56 Elliott, Kimani              Maximum Out              15.54   2.0  8
 57 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explor             15.83  +0.0  6
 58 Tucker, Nathaniel            Philadelphia             16.30  +0.0  4
 59 Shelman, La'Quan             Pikesville C             16.59  +0.0  6
 60 Toller, Jarrelle             The Capitol              16.65   0.8  7
 61 Annoor, Aaquil               unattached               17.27  +0.0  4
 62 Edwards, Bailey              unattached               19.42  -0.7  5

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             13.73  -1.6
  2 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At             13.79  -1.6
  3 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track             13.95  -1.6
  4 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             14.00  -1.6
  5 Miles, Ian                   Team Marylan             14.06  -1.6
  6 Arirguzo, Jeffrey            Maximum Out              14.15  -1.6
  7 Jordan, Daniel               Valley Unite             14.21  -1.6
  8 Jackson, Ahsaiah             Oak Lane You             14.22  -1.6

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             27.81q +0.0  2
  2 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             28.15q +0.0  2
  3 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Rich             28.21q +0.0  1
  4 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Out              28.43q +0.0  7
  5 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             28.45q -0.2  4
  6 Lawrence, Aaron              New York Sta             28.50q +0.0  6
  7 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             28.51q -0.2  3
  8 Wise, Deatrich               Lazers Track             28.59q +0.0  2
  9 Sinclair, Nicholas           unattached               28.60  +0.0  2
 10 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl             28.63  +0.0  6
 11 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At             28.74  +0.0  2
 12 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Califor         28.81  -0.2  4
 13 Miles, Ian                   Team Marylan             28.86  +0.0  1
 14 Tate, Derwyn                 Gazelle Trac             28.94  +0.0  5
 15 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              28.95  +0.0  8
 16 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha              29.11  +0.0  7
 17 Krah, Aaron                  Durham Strid             29.19  -0.2  4
 18 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              29.35  +0.0  7
 19 Akinleye, Jende              New York Sta             29.38  -0.2  4
 20 Arirguzo, Jeffrey            Maximum Out              29.40  +0.0  6
 21 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il             29.47  +0.0  5
 22 Dozier, Shamir               Track Expres             29.48  +0.0  7
 23 Cepeda, Alec                 Kenyan Runne             29.51  +0.0  8
 24 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Out              29.76  +0.0  6
 25 Richardson, Kory             United San D             29.79  -0.2  4
 26 Turner, Isaih                Southern Califor         29.81  -0.2  3
 27 Quarles, Zakarie             Track Essenc             29.82  +0.0  6
 28 Carr, Charles                Lazers Track             29.89  +0.0  5
 29 Gaulden, RaShaan             Training Gro             29.93  -0.2  4
 30 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles              30.08  +0.0  2
 31 Andrews, Darren              unattached               30.14  -0.2  3
 31 Maxwell, Sean                Miami Northw             30.14  +0.0  7
 33 Fuller, Kendall              Team Marylan             30.17  -0.2  3
 34 Carter, Kwabena              Gideonites T             30.44  +0.0  1
 35 Peters, Andrew               North Richmo             30.46  +0.0  1
 36 James, Dustin                unattached               30.50  -0.2  3
 37 Davis, Robert                Columbia Exp             30.53  +0.0  2
 38 Harris, Andre                Riverside Co             30.62  +0.0  1
 39 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              30.64  +0.0  7
 40 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              30.78  +0.0  8
 41 Washington, Marquette        Rising Stars             30.84  +0.0  1
 42 Harris, Adonis               Riverside Co             30.95  +0.0  8
 43 Lewis, Carnell               Carolina Eag             31.04  -0.2  4
 44 Young-Smith, Keith           Oak Lane You             31.07  -0.2  3
 45 Gates, Terrell               Rising Stars             31.08  +0.0  5
 45 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              31.08  +0.0  1
 47 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville C             31.13  +0.0  6
 48 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T             31.22  +0.0  5
 49 McCrae, Barry                Woodlawn Track P         31.34  -0.2  3
 50 Elliott, Kimani              Maximum Out              31.52  +0.0  8
 51 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Trac             31.60  +0.0  5
 52 Callahan, Laquan             Oak Lane You             31.62  +0.0  1
 53 Howard, Malcolm              Bay Cities C             31.65  +0.0  8
 54 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essenc             32.00  -0.2  3
 55 Britt, Jalen                 Maximum Out              32.38  +0.0  5
 56 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville C             32.65  +0.0  6
 57 Tucker, Nathaniel            Philadelphia             33.81  +0.0  8
 58 Irons, Christian             Delco Stalli             34.62  +0.0  6
 59 Quick, Justin                North Richmo             34.71  +0.0  7
 60 Toller, Jarrelle             The Capitol              35.98  +0.0  2
 61 Shelman, La'Quan             Pikesville C             36.01  +0.0  7
 62 Armstrong, Dana              Delco Stalli             36.13  +0.0  5

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             27.78  -1.2
  2 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             27.79  -1.2
  3 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Out              28.10  -1.2
  4 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Rich             28.16  -1.2
  5 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             28.37  -1.2
  6 Wise, Deatrich               Lazers Track             28.47  -1.2
  7 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             28.66  -1.2
  8 Lawrence, Aaron              New York Sta             30.05  -1.2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw           1:00.75q  3
  2 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           1:03.11q  1
  3 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track           1:03.55q  2
  4 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Califor       1:04.23q  3
  5 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles            1:04.79q  1
  6 Johnson, Alec                Valley Unite           1:05.22q  8
  7 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha            1:05.84q  5
  8 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H           1:06.05q  6
  9 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            1:06.09   4
 10 Burns, Artie                 Miami Northw           1:06.23   6
 11 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Rich           1:06.34   5
 12 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il           1:06.57   7
 13 Thomas, Zion                 unattached             1:06.79   8
 14 Brown, John                  Durham Strid           1:06.85   5
 15 Gilmore, Exter               Durham Strid           1:06.92   4
 16 Richardson, James            Miami Northw           1:07.01   4
 17 Andrews, Darren              unattached             1:07.26   1
 18 Harris, Andre                Riverside Co           1:07.41   3
 19 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            1:07.62   7
 20 Eaddy, Marcus                Willingboro            1:08.16   4
 21 Schneider, Jay               South West A           1:08.29   2
 22 Akinleye, Jende              New York Sta           1:08.53   7
 23 Cepeda, Alec                 Kenyan Runne           1:08.78   2
 24 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl           1:08.86   8
 25 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach S           1:08.98   2
 26 Wright, Kelvin               Durham Strid           1:09.14   7
 27 Collins, Kevin               New World Tr           1:09.51   4
 28 Brown, Donovan               Los Angeles            1:09.57   1
 29 Baxter, Reid                 Durham Strid           1:09.76   3
 30 Hamilton, Julian             Track Expres           1:09.77   1
 31 Gibbs, Davon                 Greater Rich           1:10.50   1
 32 Lesesne, David               Jaguar Track           1:10.52   4
 33 Richardson, Kory             United San D           1:10.62   8
 34 Leimkuhler, Eric             Irvine Couga           1:11.08   8
 35 Crossley, Xavier             Greater Rich           1:11.35   5
 36 Wing, Marcquez               Hummingbird            1:11.62   3
 37 O'Neal, Patrick              New York Sta           1:11.66   6
 38 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy           1:12.48   6
 39 Chapman, Joel                Hummingbird            1:12.51   3
 40 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville C           1:13.07   6
 41 Callahan, Laquan             Oak Lane You           1:13.39   3
 42 Lewis, Carnell               Carolina Eag           1:13.43   5
 43 Bolich, Walter               Delco Stalli           1:13.52   8
 44 King, Khayri                 Oak Lane You           1:13.64   8
 45 Williard, Terrell            Southern Califor       1:13.75   7
 46 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville C           1:14.32   7
 47 Pace, Kilan                  unattached             1:14.46   5
 48 Mellerson, Dorian            Miami Northw           1:14.50   1
 49 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Trac           1:14.53   5
 50 Whitaker, Mark               Delco Stalli           1:14.79   2
 51 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw           1:15.05   2
 52 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy           1:15.08   2
 53 Carter, Kwabena              Gideonites T           1:15.30   4
 54 Harrison, Marcel             River City E           1:15.61   1
 55 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           1:16.49   6
 56 Lee, Todd                    Kenyan Runne           1:17.71   2
 57 Cheezum, Andrew              Delco Stalli           1:21.18   7
 58 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           1:31.45   8

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw             58.77
  2 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track           1:02.29
  3 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Califor       1:02.47
  4 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           1:02.58
  5 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H           1:03.44
  6 Johnson, Alec                Valley Unite           1:05.64
  7 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha            1:06.13
  8 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles            1:07.85

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw           2:24.41q
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C           2:27.13q
  3 Schneider, Jay               South West A           2:31.49q
  4 Richardson, Kory             United San D           2:31.55q
  5 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           2:32.47q
  6 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            2:32.58q
  7 Thomas, Zion                 unattached             2:32.63q
  8 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stalli           2:33.52q
  9 Jenkins, Josiah              Distance Hea           2:33.67
 10 Moore, Julius                Greater Rich           2:35.92
 11 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           2:35.96
 12 Burns, Artie                 Miami Northw           2:36.26
 13 Bateman, Anterio             Los Angeles            2:38.45
 14 Willis, Rex                  Gazelle Trac           2:39.28
 15 Lamiotte, Darren             Delaware Exp           2:40.11
 16 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            2:40.29
 17 Cohen, Jaleel                Delaware Exp           2:40.78
 18 Brown, Donovan               Los Angeles            2:41.25
 19 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Trac           2:42.13
 20 Eaddy, Marcus                Willingboro            2:43.46
 21 Crossley, Xavier             Greater Rich           2:43.73
 22 Hayden, Andrew               unattached             2:44.63
 23 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            2:45.47
 24 Harris, Andre                Riverside Co           2:45.48
 25 Cromer, Brandon              Track Phi Tr           2:47.44
 26 Robinson, Marquis            Hummingbird            2:48.34
 27 Leimkuhler, Eric             Irvine Couga           2:48.99
 28 Austin, Daniel               Mid Maryland           2:51.65
 29 Grant, James                 Miami Northw           2:52.54
 30 Zumbrum, Cody                Alpha Omega            2:53.50
 31 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            2:55.03
 32 Whitaker, Mark               Delco Stalli           2:55.09
 33 Taylor, Khalil               unattached             2:59.36
 34 Tracy, Nicholas              Gazelle Trac           3:01.14
 35 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy           3:02.69
 36 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy           3:04.11
 37 Gall, Schheaa                Marlboro Boy           3:05.07
 38 Brown, Edwin                 Gideonites T           3:05.10
 39 Cook Jr, Jonathan            Baltimore City T       3:09.49
 40 Mellerson, Dorian            Miami Northw           3:10.33
 41 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           3:10.99
 42 Sydnor, Stephen              Cavalier-Cav           3:15.54
 43 Turner, Carl                 Track Expres           3:24.39
 44 Shepard, Greyson             Track Expres           3:33.95
 -- Bogans, Corey                Mercury San                DNF

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw           2:21.07
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C           2:23.18
  3 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           2:27.41
  4 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            2:29.09
  5 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stalli           2:30.30
  6 Richardson, Kory             United San D           2:30.43
  7 Thomas, Zion                 unattached             2:32.00
  8 Schneider, Jay               South West A           2:49.98

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Josiah              Distance Hea           5:01.10
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C           5:07.00
  3 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills           5:14.48
  4 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            5:14.91
  5 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           5:15.12
  6 Acord, Aaron                 San Diego So           5:16.19
  7 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            5:17.41
  8 Lamiotte, Darren             Delaware Exp           5:17.50
  9 Cohen, Jaleel                Delaware Exp           5:21.18
 10 Roth, Bailey                 Lincoln Jets           5:21.34
 11 Dominguez, John              Royal-T Trac           5:22.65
 12 Willis, Rex                  Gazelle Trac           5:23.01
 13 Hayden, Andrew               unattached             5:32.38
 14 Cromer, Brandon              Track Phi Tr           5:35.78
 15 Zumbrum, Cody                Alpha Omega            5:36.95
 16 Goodwyn, Brandon             Greater Rich           5:39.28
 17 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            5:39.59
 18 Tracy, Nicholas              Gazelle Trac           5:41.25
 19 Grant, James                 Miami Northw           5:42.48
 20 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Trac           5:54.39
 21 Shepard, Greyson             Track Expres           6:10.11
 22 Cook Jr, Jonathan            Baltimore City T       6:11.31
 23 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks Americ           6:14.44
 24 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           6:18.63
 25 Olan, Julius                 Central Flor           6:26.26

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron, Kyle                 Pacer Track            9:31.60
  2 Butler, Darrian              Marlboro Boy          10:23.30
  3 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy          13:12.60

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lazers Track Club  'A'                                54.32q  2
     1) Coleman, Joel                   2) Wise, Deatrich
     3) Carr, Charles                   4) Copeland, Shakeem
  2 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             54.78q  3
     1) Arirguzo, Jeffrey               2) Edwards, Berkley
     3) Parker, Trae                    4) Annoor, Radir
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 55.01q  1
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Lawson, Lee
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  4 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    55.13q  2
     1) Williams, Jamaal                2) Gates, Terrell
     3) Washington, Marquette           4) Fortune, William
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       55.22q  3
     1) Love, Jalen                     2) Jordan, Daniel
     3) Glapion, Jarrius                4) Pace, Ashton
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             55.66q  3
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Cannon, Corey
     3) Graves, Davon                   4) Reid, Albert
  7 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                       56.35q  2
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Brown, John
     3) Krah, Aaron                     4) Whitted, Khourtne
  8 Jettas Track Club  'A'                                56.43q  3
     1) Fuller, Devin                   2) Wynn, Brion
     3) Dixon, Darryl                   4) Wingate, Charles
  9 New York Starz Track Club  'A'                        56.73   3
     1) Stewart, Raytomar               2) Akinleye, Jende
     3) O'Neal, Patrick                 4) Lawrence, Aaron
 10 Team Maryland  'B'                                    57.24   1
     1) Miles, Ian                      2) Fuller, Kendall
     3) Savage, Aaron                   4) Mosby, Drexel
 11 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              57.45   1
     1) Nash, Carlton                   2) Caldwell, Gregory
     3) Molson, James                   4) Rutledge, Lee
 12 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             57.51   1
     1) Johnson, Philip                 2) Harding, Brandon
     3) Elliott, Kimani                 4) Britt, Jalen
 13 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             57.55   2
     1) King, Khayri                    2) Smith, Brandon
     3) Young-Smith, Keith              4) Jackson, Ahsaiah
 14 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                     57.80   3
     1) Hayman, Joseph                  2) King, Kristopher
     3) McCoy, Jalen                    4) Taylor, Kameron
 15 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             57.96   1
     1) Ammons, Aaron                   2) Bishop, Kevin
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Sykes, Malcolm
 16 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                          58.45   2
     1) Richardson, James               2) Maxwell, Sean
     3) Mellerson, Dorian               4) Grant, James
 17 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          59.06   2
     1) Addison, Nahum                  2) Benjamin, Darien
     3) Haywood, Devin                  4) Scott, Michael
 18 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                              59.09   2
     1) Howard, Marquis                 2) McCrae, Barry
     3) Reid, Jordan                    4) Lewis, Nakeem
 19 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'B'                           1:00.01   3
     1) Young, Eerin                    2) Callahan, Laquan
     3) Johnson, Jamal                  4) Blue, Tymere
 20 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      1:00.02   1
     1) Smith, Khalil                   2) Mercer, Robert
     3) Robinson, Myles                 4) Kellyman, Kwami
 21 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       1:02.01   1
     1) Turner, Carl                    2) Perry, Shamik
     3) Smith, Ryan                     4) Hamilton, Julian
 22 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              1:04.95   2
     1) Braswell, Asad                  2) Clark, Julian
     3) Jackson, Julian                 4) Lesesne, David
 23 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       1:05.82   3
     1) Owens, Andre                    2) Perry, Shamik
     3) Kelly, Darwyn                   4) Turner, Carl

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lazers Track Club  'A'                                53.82
     1) Coleman, Joel                   2) Wise, Deatrich
     3) Carr, Charles                   4) Copeland, Shakeem
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 54.83
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Lawson, Lee
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  3 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             54.86
     1) Arirguzo, Jeffrey               2) Edwards, Berkley
     3) Parker, Trae                    4) Annoor, Radir
  4 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       55.25
     1) Love, Jalen                     2) Jordan, Daniel
     3) Glapion, Jarrius                4) Pace, Ashton
  5 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    55.64
     1) Williams, Jamaal                2) Gates, Terrell
     3) Washington, Marquette           4) Fortune, William
  6 Jettas Track Club  'A'                                56.03
     1) Fuller, Devin                   2) Wynn, Brion
     3) Dixon, Darryl                   4) Wingate, Charles
  7 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                       56.05
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Brown, John
     3) Krah, Aaron                     4) Whitted, Khourtne
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             56.55
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Cannon, Corey
     3) Graves, Davon                   4) Reid, Albert

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        4:25.50q  3
     1) Richardson, James               2) Hall, Christopher
     3) Burns, Artie                    4) Maxwell, Sean
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:30.59q  1
     1) Cannon, Corey                   2)
     3) Howard, Kiivone                 4) Johnson, Onyx
  3 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                     4:36.62q  2
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Gilmore, Exter
     3) Baxter, Reid                    4) Wright, Kelvin
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:37.22q  3
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Brown, Donovan
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  5 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:42.79q  3
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Palmer, Darryl
     3) Williard, Terrell               4) Turner, Isaih
  6 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 4:46.02q  1
     1) Moore, Julius                   2) Simmons, Nicholas
     3) Crossley, Xavier                4) Goodwyn, Brandon
  7 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                   4:47.18q  2
     1) Hayman, Joseph                  2) Jordan, Jordon
     3) McCoy, Jalen                    4) Taylor, Kameron
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:50.21q  3
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Bishop, Kevin
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Sykes, Malcolm
  9 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:50.94   1
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Hamilton, Julian
     3) Payne, D'Andre                  4) Williams, Dedan
 10 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           4:56.62   1
     1) King, Khayri                    2) Smith, Brandon
     3) Jackson, Ahsaiah                4) Johnson, Jamal
 11 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                            4:59.49   3
     1) Blackshear, Toshawn             2) Lewis, Nakeem
     3) Howard, Marquis                 4) McCrae, Barry
 12 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      5:01.54   1
     1) Chapman, Joel                   2) Mercer, Robert
     3) Robinson, Marquis               4) Wing, Marcquez
 13 Delco Stallions  'A'                                5:01.70   2
     1) Bolich, Walter                  2) Townsend, Todd
     3) Whitaker, Mark                  4) Cheezum, Andrew
 14 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                     5:03.27   3
     1) Mitchell, Randall               2) Everett, Jeremiah
     3) Gall, Schheaa                   4) Russell, Dominnique
 15 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:08.00   2
     1) Braswell, Asad                  2) Jackson, Julian
     3) Clark, Julian                   4) Lesesne, David
 16 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       5:17.43   1
 17 Mid Maryland Running Club  'A'                      5:21.40   1
     1) Aird, Billie                    2) Austin, Daniel
     3) Lewis, Jeremy                   4) Molnar, Jay
 18 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 5:31.39   2
     1) Olumese, Ikpefua                2) Allen, Jared
     3) Salcido, Sergio                 4) Olumese, Daniel
 19 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:32.79   2
     1) Dent, Dajuan                    2) Gaines, Malik
     3) Mamola, James                   4) Nash, Cameron

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        4:19.12
     1) Richardson, James               2) Hall, Christopher
     3) Burns, Artie                    4) Maxwell, Sean
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:25.83
     1) Cannon, Corey                   2) Graves, Davon
     3) Gaskins, Otho                   4) Johnson, Onyx
  3 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                     4:31.95
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Gilmore, Exter
     3) Baxter, Reid                    4) Wright, Kelvin
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:33.23
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Brown, Donovan
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  5 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:33.82
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Palmer, Darryl
     3) Williard, Terrell               4) Turner, Isaih
  6 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 4:37.74
     1) Moore, Julius                   2) Simmons, Nicholas
     3) Crossley, Xavier                4) Goodwyn, Brandon
  7 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                   4:46.53
     1) Hayman, Joseph                  2) Jordan, Jordon
     3) McCoy, Jalen                    4) Taylor, Kameron
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:48.52
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Bishop, Kevin
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Sykes, Malcolm

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Trac             1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Pace, Kilan                  unattached               1.15m    3-09.25
  3 Schneider, Jay               South West A             1.15m    3-09.25
  4 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             1.10m    3-07.25
  5 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T             1.05m    3-05.25
  5 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.              1.05m    3-05.25
 -- Canty, Evan                  Baltimore City T            NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
     4.38m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)
  2 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
     4.08m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Pace, Ashton                 Valley Unite             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)
  4 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach S             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
     3.79m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)
  5 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
     4.21m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Pace, Kilan                  unattached               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
     3.71m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
  7 Moore, Julius                Greater Rich             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
     FOUL(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
     3.64m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 10 Pitt, Jonathan               unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
     3.61m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)
 11 Wis, Matthew                 unattached               3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
     3.44m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
 11 Fuller, Kendall              Team Marylan             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
     3.79m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI)
 12 Lesesne, David               Jaguar Track             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
     3.59m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)
 13 James, Dustin                unattached               3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
     3.71m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 14 Jackson, Julian              Jaguar Track             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
     2.48m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)
 15 Gibbs, Davon                 Greater Rich             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
     3.59m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 16 Sinclair, Nicholas           unattached               3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
     3.50m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI)
 17 Price, David                 Long Beach S             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
     3.34m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)
 18 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
     2.24m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI)
 19 Davis, Robert                Columbia Exp             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
     FOUL(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)
 20 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explor             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
     3.31m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI)
 21 Palmer, Darryl               Southern Califor         3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
     FOUL(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)
 22 Whitted, Khourtne            Durham Strid             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
     3.16m(NWI) 1.91m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 23 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville C             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
     3.10m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)
 24 Cheezum, Andrew              Delco Stalli             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
     2.87m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI)
 25 Young, Eerin                 Oak Lane You             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
     2.82m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Lewis, Nakeem                Woodlawn Track P          FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- O'Neal, Patrick              New York Sta              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Strid             9.24m   30-03.75
      8.95m  9.01m  8.70m  8.57m  9.24m  8.99m
  2 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             8.12m   26-07.75
      7.63m  7.60m  7.81m  7.97m  7.67m  8.12m
  3 Westbrook, Charles           New World Tr             7.98m   26-02.25
      7.88m  7.88m  7.98m  7.15m  7.64m  7.70m
  4 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc             7.96m   26-01.50
      7.96m  7.42m  7.67m  FOUL  FOUL  7.61m
  5 Grantling, Denzel            Mercury San              7.51m   24-07.75
      7.24m  7.51m  7.07m  FOUL  7.37m  7.16m
  6 Giles, Elijah                Franklin Tra             7.08m   23-02.75
      7.08m  7.00m  5.65m  6.26m  FOUL  6.65m
  7 Shuler, Priestly             Woodlawn Track P         7.08m   23-02.75
      5.58m  6.73m  7.08m  FOUL  5.83m  6.76m
  8 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy             7.02m   23-00.50
      7.02m  6.44m  6.82m  FOUL  6.88m  6.31m
  9 Irons, Christian             Delco Stalli             6.75m   22-01.75
      6.52m  6.74m  6.75m
 10 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             6.58m   21-07.25
      5.95m  6.22m  6.58m
 11 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn Track P         6.46m   21-02.50
      6.46m  6.38m  6.03m
 12 Lyons, Kameron               Quiet Fire               6.21m   20-04.50
      5.45m  5.91m  6.21m
 13 Campbell, Martin             unattached               5.90m   19-04.25
      5.73m  5.89m  5.90m
 14 Matthews, Terrell            Lazers Track             5.37m   17-07.50
      4.84m  5.00m  5.37m
 15 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essenc             5.37m   17-07.50
      5.37m  FOUL  FOUL
 16 Mosby, James                 Team Marylan             5.28m   17-04.00
      4.63m  5.28m  4.85m
 17 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw             5.25m   17-02.75
      4.93m  5.25m  5.17m
 18 Gladney, Vlair               Long Beach S             4.99m   16-04.50
      4.29m  4.99m  4.63m
 19 Perry, Shamik                Track Expres             4.97m   16-03.75
      4.97m  4.38m  FOUL
 20 Canty, Evan                  Baltimore City T         4.54m   14-10.75
      4.54m  4.22m  FOUL
 21 Pyles, Bryan                 Track Expres             4.53m   14-10.50
      4.36m  4.00m  4.53m
 22 Kelly, Darwyn                Track Expres             4.49m   14-08.75
      FOUL  4.49m  FOUL
 23 Martin, Makonnen             Track Expres             4.25m   13-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  4.25m

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc            30.89m     101-04
      30.89m  28.95m  26.51m  FOUL  23.50m  24.00m
  2 Stewart, Raytomar            New York Sta            29.85m      97-11
      24.43m  23.33m  29.85m  25.60m  24.60m  29.85m
  3 Westbrook, Charles           New World Tr            26.79m      87-11
      23.61m  23.63m  22.20m  22.05m  26.79m  24.39m
  4 Maher, Erik                  unattached              26.04m      85-05
      26.04m  22.64m  20.83m  25.77m  24.67m  24.59m
  5 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stalli            26.01m      85-04
      26.01m  22.31m  20.12m  26.01m  22.07m  19.91m
  6 Bolich, Walter               Delco Stalli            24.03m      78-10
      20.69m  23.16m  21.54m  22.09m  21.85m  24.03m
  7 Underhill, Nathanael         McLean Youth            21.72m      71-03
      21.72m  FOUL  FOUL  16.58m  15.76m  20.68m
  8 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles             20.57m      67-06
      19.26m  FOUL  18.72m  20.57m  15.86m  16.94m
  9 Roth, Bailey                 Lincoln Jets            18.80m      61-08
      17.20m  17.33m  18.80m
 10 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra Track             18.73m      61-05
      18.73m  18.00m  17.61m
 11 Campbell, Martin             unattached              17.20m      56-05
      12.59m  17.20m  11.11m
 12 Harris, Adonis               Riverside Co            16.92m      55-06
      16.92m  15.33m  16.10m
 13 Lyons, Kameron               Quiet Fire              16.67m      54-08
      16.67m  15.71m  15.13m  16.67m
 14 Canty, Evan                  Baltimore City T        15.34m      50-04
      12.56m  8.40m  15.34m
 15 Ammann, Matthew              McLean Youth            14.36m      47-01
      12.70m  11.04m  14.36m
 16 Armstrong, Dana              Delco Stalli            13.37m      43-10
      12.54m  13.23m  13.37m
 17 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks Americ            12.07m      39-07
      11.37m  12.07m  11.10m
 18 Matthews, Terrell            Lazers Track             9.65m      31-08
      9.28m  9.65m  8.48m
 19 Pyles, Bryan                 Track Expres             9.65m      31-08
      7.65m  9.65m  7.46m

Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wise, Deatrich               Lazers Track               828
  2 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars               563
  3 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp               544
  4 Fortune, William             Rising Stars               541
  5 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons Trac               520
  6 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Trac               487
  7 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Trac               485
  8 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite               446
  9 Pace, Kilan                  unattached                 431
 10 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy               389
 11 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw               388
 12 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy               380
 13 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy               365
 14 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T               339
 15 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.                327
 16 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explor               267

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             12.47q +0.0  8
  2 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             12.84q -0.8  9
  3 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San              12.92q -0.8  2
  3 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              12.92q -1.9  3
  5 Wright, Langston             Nadia Track              12.94q -0.8  5
  6 Crossland, Anthony           United San D             12.95q -1.9  3
  7 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             12.98q -0.8  2
  8 Vines, Cameron               The Capitol              13.00q +0.0  1
  9 Davidson, Cj                 unattached               13.04  +0.0  8
 10 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             13.05  -2.2  6
 11 Parks, Johnathan             Titans T.C.              13.08  -1.6  4
 11 Carlisle, Amir               unattached               13.08  -0.8  5
 13 Cheaton, Brandon             Cambria Yout             13.25  -1.4  7
 13 Tyler, Delbert               Steel City E             13.25  +0.0  8
 15 Page, Cleshawn               Los Angeles              13.26  -1.4  7
 16 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Valle             13.28  -1.9  3
 17 Hardwick, De'Saan            United San D             13.29  -1.4  7
 18 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             13.31  -0.8  9
 19 Dyer, Derrick                Camden Pal               13.34  -2.2  6
 20 Williams, Darius             Charlotte Fl             13.36  -0.8  5
 21 Frazier, Marquis             unattached               13.40  +0.0  8
 22 Jamison, Douglas             Phoenix Bobc             13.43  -1.9  3
 23 Davis, Lamont                Mt Airy Trac             13.49  -1.6  4
 24 Mcbean, Duvone               Bronx Intern             13.56  -0.8  2
 25 Johnson, Justin              Rising Stars             13.60  -2.2  6
 26 Addison, Brandon             Firebirds At             13.62  +0.0  1
 27 Alexis, Time                 unattached               13.65  -1.6  4
 28 Grant, Doran                 unattached               13.67  -0.8  2
 29 Carter, Austin               Columbus Jaguars         13.70  -1.4  7
 30 Salcido, Roberto             DC Redwings              13.72  +0.0  8
 31 Marshall, Camen              Georgia Elit             13.75  -1.9  3
 32 Bush, Miles                  Nadia Track              13.78  +0.0  1
 32 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              13.78  -0.8  2
 34 Gardner, Angelo              Franklin Tra             13.79  -1.9  3
 34 Pridgen, Jordan              Baltimore City T         13.79  +0.0  1
 36 Johnson, Darien              Rising Stars             13.88  -1.6  4
 37 Brown, Navarro               DC Redwings              13.92  -0.8  2
 38 Ridley, Rashad               United San D             13.93  -2.2  6
 39 Lewis, Robert                Georgia Elit             13.94  -0.8  9
 40 Benjamin, Christopher        Firebirds At             14.00  +0.0  1
 41 Scott, Vaughn                Trinity Elit             14.03  -0.8  9
 42 Carroll-Roye, Warren         DC Redwings              14.06  -0.8  9
 43 Meyer, Gaven                 Lake Area Ex             14.07  -1.9  3
 44 Mitchell, Christopher        Los Angeles              14.09  -0.8  5
 45 Beauchamp, Alexander         South Orange             14.14  -0.8  9
 46 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San              14.19  -1.4  7
 47 Dixon, Marvin                Quiet Storm              14.20  +0.0  1
 47 Bethea, Barry                Trenton Trac             14.20  -1.9  3
 49 Perry, Darrell               Camden Pal               14.22  -1.4  7
 50 Black, Bradeem               Camden Pal               14.29  -0.8  5
 51 Blount, Jimmy                Bronx Intern             14.33  +0.0  1
 52 Foster, Luke                 Firebirds At             14.34  -2.2  6
 52 Cornish, Robert              Morris Estat             14.34  -0.8  9
 54 Lee, Avante                  Golden Tiger             14.46  +0.0  1
 55 Daniel, Jeremy               Franklin Tra             14.53  -1.6  4
 56 Love, Frederic               Georgia Elit             14.60  -1.6  4
 57 Harris, Cauzell              Morris Estat             14.94  -1.4  7
 58 Davis, Zachary               Maximum Out              14.95  -0.8  5
 59 McMaster, Christopher        Baltimore City T         14.96  -2.2  6
 60 Horne, Tavon                 Baltimore City T         15.08  -0.8  5
 61 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities C             15.25  -1.6  4
 62 Gatling, Malcolm             Baltimore City T         15.64  +0.0  8
 63 Daniels, Frederick           Track Phi Tr             15.87  -2.2  6
 64 Washington, Narlon           Philadelphia             16.15  -0.8  2
 65 Fletcher, Deshaun            New York Nov             17.78  -0.8  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             12.46  -0.7
  2 Crossland, Anthony           United San D             12.75  -0.7  12.742
  3 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             12.75  -0.7  12.744
  4 Wright, Langston             Nadia Track              12.91  -0.7
  5 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San              12.92  -0.7
  6 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              12.93  -0.7
  7 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             12.94  -0.7
  8 Vines, Cameron               The Capitol              12.97  -0.7

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              25.49q -0.8  7
  2 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             25.52q -0.8  7
  3 Edwards, Javontae            Baldwin Coun             25.68q -0.1  3
  4 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             25.72q +0.0  4
  5 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             25.83q +0.0  8
  6 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             25.85q +0.0  8
  7 Ashley, Armahn               Nadia Track              26.27q -0.8  7
  8 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         26.42q -0.3  1
  9 Vines, Cameron               The Capitol              26.48  -0.1  6
 10 Parks, Johnathan             Titans T.C.              26.57  -0.9  2
 11 Dixon, Hassan                Firebirds At             26.70  -0.1  3
 12 Jordan, Michael              Northwest Tr             26.74  +0.0  4
 13 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             26.76  -0.8  7
 14 Caffey, Marcus               Titans T.C.              26.85  -0.9  2
 15 Williams, Darius             Charlotte Fl             26.90  -0.1  6
 16 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             26.94  -0.1  3
 17 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Valle             27.03  +0.0  4
 18 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track              27.19  -0.2  5
 18 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia Track              27.19  +0.0  8
 20 Johnson, Justin              Rising Stars             27.23  -0.2  5
 21 Latu, Joseph                 Long Beach S             27.26  -0.2  5
 22 Page, Cleshawn               Los Angeles              27.33  -0.3  1
 23 Vincent-Taylor, James        Swift Track              27.54  +0.0  8
 24 Frazier, Marquis             unattached               27.57  -0.3  1
 24 Wright, Langston             Nadia Track              27.57  +0.0  4
 26 Davis, Lamont                Mt Airy Trac             27.64  -0.1  6
 27 Johnson, James               Track Expres             27.66  -0.1  6
 27 Jamison, Douglas             Phoenix Bobc             27.66  -0.2  5
 29 Nelson, Lewis                Mallery Chal             27.79  +0.0  8
 30 Henry, William               Northwest Tr             27.93  -0.3  1
 31 Latimer, Kyrrel              Trailblazers             28.27  -0.1  6
 32 Mitchell, Walter             unattached               28.29  -0.1  6
 33 Owens, Dondre'               Track Expres             28.44  -0.1  3
 34 Carter, Austin               Columbus Jaguars         28.50  -0.1  3
 35 Meyer, Gaven                 Lake Area Ex             28.56  +0.0  8
 36 Mason, Curtis                Mallery Chal             28.57  -0.8  7
 37 Mcbean, Duvone               Bronx Intern             28.64  +0.0  4
 38 Ridley, Rashad               United San D             28.68  -0.9  2
 39 Lewis, Robert                Georgia Elit             28.81  -0.8  7
 40 Johnson, Darien              Rising Stars             28.82  -0.3  1
 41 Meriwether, Michael          Gideonites T             28.95  +0.0  4
 42 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             29.10  -0.3  1
 43 Scott, Vaughn                Trinity Elit             29.21  +0.0  4
 44 Bethea, Barry                Trenton Trac             29.31  -0.1  3
 45 Thomas, Adrian               unattached               29.42  +0.0  8
 46 Camakloe, Frank              Hummingbird              29.58  +0.0  8
 47 Crawford, Keith              North Richmo             29.59  +0.0  4
 48 Love, Frederic               Georgia Elit             29.68  -0.8  7
 49 Damon, Daniel                Trinity Elit             29.70  -0.1  3
 50 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San              29.80  -0.1  6
 51 Tidwell, Anthony             Bay Cities C             29.87  -0.9  2
 52 Lee, Avante                  Golden Tiger             30.41  -0.2  5
 53 Walker, Dexter               Georgia Elit             30.48  -0.9  2
 54 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities C             31.08  -0.2  5
 55 Jackson, Dante               Rising Stars             31.16  -0.2  5
 56 Davis, Zachary               Maximum Out              31.23  -0.3  1
 57 Harris, Kendall              Track Expres             32.22  -0.9  2
 58 Stephney, Jordan             Delco Stalli             32.89  -0.8  7
 59 Daniels, Frederick           Track Phi Tr             33.55  -0.3  1
 60 Washington, Narlon           Philadelphia             34.46  -0.1  3
 -- Paige, Camron                unattached                 DNF  -0.9  2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             25.35  -1.1
  2 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              25.45  -1.1
  3 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             25.48  -1.1
  4 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             25.88  -1.1
  5 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             25.98  -1.1
  6 Edwards, Javontae            Baldwin Coun             26.02  -1.1
  7 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         26.25  -1.1
  8 Ashley, Armahn               Nadia Track              26.33  -1.1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         58.07q  2
  2 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             58.09q  2
  3 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              58.11q  4
  4 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             58.57q  6
  5 Caffey, Marcus               Titans T.C.              58.74q  1
  6 Coleman, Randall             Steel City E             58.97q  5
  7 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track              59.20q  3
  8 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             59.43q  8
  9 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Il             59.55   7
 10 Williams, Darius             Charlotte Fl             59.59   4
 11 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest Tr           1:00.17   7
 12 Young, Dalonte               Falcons Trac           1:00.44   6
 13 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia Track            1:00.54   8
 14 Bowles, Christopher          Titans T.C.            1:00.82   1
 15 Henry, William               Northwest Tr           1:01.05   1
 16 Gary, Shondell               Bronx Intern           1:01.39   7
 17 Brown, Edward                Team Marylan           1:01.45   8
 18 Davis, Bryant                United San D           1:01.48   8
 19 Meyer, Gaven                 Lake Area Ex           1:01.64   2
 20 Vincent-Taylor, James        Swift Track            1:01.89   4
 21 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr           1:02.01   5
 22 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir            1:02.12   4
 23 Shields, Nathaniel           Hummingbird            1:02.15   3
 24 Krah, Myer                   Durham Strid           1:02.40   5
 25 Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen       United San D           1:02.47   3
 26 Fowler, Dexter               unattached             1:02.76   7
 27 Kellogg, William             Pikesville C           1:03.12   7
 28 Marshall, Camen              Georgia Elit           1:03.42   6
 29 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           1:03.64   7
 30 Mitchell, Walter             unattached             1:03.74   2
 31 Pridgen, Jordan              Baltimore City T       1:03.79   1
 32 Perry, Jaquan                Track Expres           1:04.37   3
 33 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag           1:04.49   8
 34 Allen, Lee                   Bay Cities C           1:04.73   2
 35 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           1:04.74   3
 36 Andrews, Myles               Long Beach S           1:04.78   2
 37 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird            1:04.82   4
 38 Jamison, Douglas             Phoenix Bobc           1:05.16   6
 38 Witherspoon, Curtis          Morris Estat           1:05.16   5
 40 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eag           1:05.23   7
 41 Carmichael, Eric             Camden Pal             1:05.31   5
 42 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Track P       1:05.37   4
 43 Gilliiam, Mychael            Swift Track            1:05.74   1
 44 Swindell, Anthony            Ft. Belvoir            1:05.92   4
 45 Meriwether, Michael          Gideonites T           1:06.28   8
 46 McCuin, Kenneth              Baltimore City T       1:06.33   6
 47 Sanders, Shannon             Nashville Il           1:06.38   1
 48 Washington, Tyler            Rising Stars           1:06.78   1
 49 Latimer, Kyrrel              Trailblazers           1:07.26   2
 50 Thomas, Adrian               unattached             1:07.30   7
 51 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega            1:07.37   3
 52 Johnson, Khambrell           Miami Northw           1:07.41   8
 53 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stalli           1:08.22   6
 54 Roth, Keith                  unattached             1:08.33   3
 55 Reddick, Mathis              River City E           1:09.79   2
 56 Logan, Tyler                 Track Expres           1:09.80   5
 57 Jackson, Dante               Rising Stars           1:10.13   5
 58 Blount, Andre                Long Beach S           1:10.67   6
 59 Moses, Terron                Rising Stars           1:11.90   4
 60 Damon, Daniel                Trinity Elit           1:12.15   3
 61 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities C           1:13.31   5
 62 Tidwell, Anthony             Bay Cities C           1:14.47   8
 63 Ballew, Camerron             Midwest Stri           1:14.67   6

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             56.93
  2 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         57.31
  3 Caffey, Marcus               Titans T.C.              57.77
  4 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             57.83
  5 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              57.85
  6 Coleman, Randall             Steel City E             57.89
  7 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             59.60
  8 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track              59.84

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Livingston           Nadia Track            2:17.19q
  2 Burton, Brandon              unattached             2:17.22q
  3 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           2:17.44q
  4 Kenney, Jared                Cornhusker F           2:17.58q
  5 Nelson, Gehrig               unattached             2:18.60q
  6 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Il           2:21.18q
  7 Lanier, Eddie Julius         Texas Storm            2:22.44q
  8 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           2:23.70q
  9 Gaither, Thomas              Track Expres           2:24.71
 10 Bednarsky, Andrew            Green Streak           2:25.95
 10 Watkins, Justin              unattached             2:25.95
 12 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Track P       2:26.86
 13 Kellogg, William             Pikesville C           2:27.22
 14 Allen, Lee                   Bay Cities C           2:27.71
 15 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alexanders L           2:27.76
 16 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estat           2:27.79
 17 Gary, Shondell               Bronx Intern           2:27.86
 18 Andrews, Myles               Long Beach S           2:27.94
 19 Umoh, Itoroh                 Track Expres           2:28.01
 20 Clegg, Casey                 The Arizona            2:28.23
 21 Bridgers, Terrance           Morris Estat           2:29.92
 22 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir            2:30.40
 23 Palacios, Kenny              Bronk Tigers           2:30.50
 24 Fowler, Dexter               unattached             2:30.52
 25 Hinds, Gregory               New York Nov           2:30.55
 26 Perez, Alexander             Long Beach S           2:30.94
 27 Roth, Keith                  unattached             2:32.16
 28 Sealey, Alonzo               Kenyan Runne           2:32.72
 29 McCuin, Kenneth              Baltimore City T       2:32.75
 30 Willaims, Ayre               Willingboro            2:32.77
 31 Taylor, Robert               New York Nov           2:33.85
 32 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak           2:34.11
 33 Richardson, Terrell          Mt Airy Trac           2:36.20
 34 Olumese, Omozokpia           DC Redwings            2:36.28
 35 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           2:36.49
 36 Maizland, Barron             Equalizers T           2:36.79
 37 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stalli           2:36.88
 38 Carpenter, Austin            Titans T.C.            2:36.97
 39 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest Tr           2:37.58
 40 Johnson, Khambrell           Miami Northw           2:37.75
 41 Smith, Kolonji               Mt Airy Trac           2:39.85
 42 Swindell, Anthony            Ft. Belvoir            2:41.02
 43 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm            2:41.52
 44 Washington, Tyler            Rising Stars           2:41.65
 45 Basheer, Jamil               Los Angeles            2:42.47
 46 Bauldock, Gerald             Willingboro            2:42.89
 47 Brown, Wendall               DC Redwings            2:43.18
 48 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega            2:44.26
 49 Blount, Andre                Long Beach S           2:46.77
 50 Carryl, Rolston              unattached             2:49.27
 51 Ramsey, Justin               Willingboro            2:50.40
 52 Young, Marcus                Morris Estat           2:53.71
 53 Collazo, Luis                Alpha Omega            2:56.07
 54 Wynn, Brandon                Georgia Elit           3:03.27
 55 Williams, Jaymaul            Bronx Intern           3:03.44
 56 Pate, Robert                 Baltimore City T       3:09.00

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           2:12.02
  2 Wright, Livingston           Nadia Track            2:12.48
  3 Kenney, Jared                Cornhusker F           2:15.98
  4 Nelson, Gehrig               unattached             2:17.18
  5 Burton, Brandon              unattached             2:19.39
  6 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           2:22.14
  7 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Il           2:25.59
  8 Lanier, Eddie Julius         Texas Storm            2:44.89

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           4:34.01
  2 Kenney, Jared                Cornhusker F           4:38.95
  3 Burton, Brandon              unattached             4:39.00
  4 Bednarsky, Andrew            Green Streak           4:43.48
  5 Watkins, Justin              unattached             4:44.57
  6 Nelson, Gehrig               unattached             4:45.84
  7 Wright, Livingston           Nadia Track            4:48.13
  8 Corbin, Salim                Transy East            4:48.49
  9 Gonzalez, Andres             Gazelle Trac           4:48.61
 10 Jenkins, Joshua              Distance Hea           4:48.74
 11 Kellogg, William             Pikesville C           4:51.54
 12 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           4:51.78
 13 Gaither, Thomas              Track Expres           4:52.76
 14 Lutz, Craig                  unattached             4:53.01
 15 Lewis, Anthony               Los Angeles            4:54.42
 16 Clyburn, William             Mallery Chal           4:55.31
 17 Lazhir, Sammy                Kenyan Runne           4:55.75
 18 Perez, Alexander             Long Beach S           4:56.14
 19 Lamour, Harold               Oak Lane You           4:56.86
 20 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alexanders L           4:59.97
 21 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak           5:00.45
 22 Sealey, Alonzo               Kenyan Runne           5:00.67
 23 Sparrow, Devin               DC Redwings            5:02.03
 24 Maizland, Barron             Equalizers T           5:02.41
 25 Martinez, Pablo              Oak Lane You           5:05.49
 26 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estat           5:05.73
 27 Carpenter, Austin            Titans T.C.            5:05.81
 28 Bailey, Brandon              DC Redwings            5:06.50
 29 Mason, Franklin              DC Redwings            5:08.74
 30 Timbers, Malik               DC Redwings            5:08.80
 31 Allen, Lee                   Bay Cities C           5:09.37
 32 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East            5:10.45
 33 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega            5:18.80
 34 Johnson, Khambrell           Miami Northw           5:19.46
 35 Richardson, Terrell          Mt Airy Trac           5:19.61
 36 Hinds, Gregory               New York Nov           5:20.00
 37 Veals, Gregory               Los Angeles            5:20.43
 38 Brown, Wendall               DC Redwings            5:22.95
 39 Clegg, Casey                 The Arizona            5:23.10
 40 Carryl, Rolston              unattached             5:24.04
 41 Goodwin, Terry               Track Expres           5:25.64
 42 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T           5:32.24
 43 Williams, Jaymaul            Bronx Intern           5:35.75
 44 Reza, Luis                   Riverside Co           5:40.78
 45 Armstrong, Wayne             Delco Stalli           5:41.42
 46 Dein, Forrest                Hawaii Elite           5:45.92
 47 Palacios, Kenny              Bronk Tigers           5:57.71
 48 Pate, Robert                 Baltimore City T       6:22.64

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac          10:03.82
  2 Jenkins, Joshua              Distance Hea          10:04.78
  3 Watkins, Justin              unattached            10:07.26
  4 Goncarovs, Andris            unattached            10:17.56
  5 Bednarsky, Andrew            Green Streak          10:19.20
  6 Lutz, Craig                  unattached            10:22.47
  7 Lamour, Harold               Oak Lane You          10:30.39
  8 Mason, Franklin              DC Redwings           10:43.76
  9 Lazhir, Sammy                Kenyan Runne          10:51.44
 10 Maizland, Barron             Equalizers T          10:57.32
 11 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak          10:59.01
 12 Blanton, Jonathan            Cal Heat Tra          11:01.50
 13 Bailey, Brandon              DC Redwings           11:12.50
 14 Brown, Wendall               DC Redwings           11:17.66
 15 Clegg, Casey                 The Arizona           11:23.99
 16 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega           11:25.01
 17 Basheer, Jamil               Los Angeles           11:31.80
 18 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alexanders L          11:39.42
 19 McNair, Ian                  unattached            11:49.70
 20 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T          12:01.06
 21 Dein, Forrest                Hawaii Elite          12:10.53
 22 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East           12:14.68
 23 Reza, Luis                   Riverside Co          12:33.25
 -- Corbin, Salim                Transy East                DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor               Pacer Track            7:10.40
  2 Adams, Andrew                unattached             7:57.00
  3 Nemeth, Michael              Wings of Moo           8:49.80
  4 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm            9:07.50
  5 White, Lawrence              Nadia Track           10:44.70
 -- Mahdi, Tariq                 Nadia Track                 DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.19q -1.5  3
  2 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              12.74q -1.9  2
  3 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eag             13.12q -1.4  1
  4 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag             13.18q -1.5  3
  5 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.27q -1.5  3
  6 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.35q -1.9  2
  6 Smith, Roy                   Miami Northw             13.35q -1.4  1
  8 Grant, Doran                 unattached               13.65q -1.9  2
  9 Krah, Myer                   Durham Strid             13.67  -1.4  1
  9 Jordan, Michael              Northwest Tr             13.67  -1.5  3
 11 Jones  Jr., Erwin            Phoenix Bobc             13.85  -1.9  2
 12 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              13.87  -1.5  3
 13 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               13.96  -1.9  2
 14 Glenn, Mark                  Baldwin Coun             13.98  -1.5  3
 15 Mitchell, Christopher        Los Angeles              14.15  -1.4  1
 16 Beauchamp, Alexander         South Orange             14.51  -1.9  2
 17 Smith, Malik                 Hummingbird              14.89  -1.5  3
 18 Kincade, Jack                unattached               15.18  -1.9  2
 19 Wilcher, Kishon              Swift Track              15.63  -1.9  2
 20 Wright, Jarvis               Baldwin Coun             15.71  -1.4  1
 21 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             15.95  -1.4  1
 22 Harrison, Christian          Track Expres             16.88  -1.4  1
 23 Dean, Darius                 Track Essenc             17.58  -1.4  1
 24 Veals, Gregory               Los Angeles              17.92  -1.5  3

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              11.99  -1.3
  2 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              12.44  -1.3
  3 Smith, Roy                   Miami Northw             13.04  -1.3
  4 Grant, Doran                 unattached               13.06  -1.3
  5 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.08  -1.3
  6 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eag             13.17  -1.3
  7 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag             13.25  -1.3
  8 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.57  -1.3

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              50.87q  3
     1) Edwards, Javontae               2) Glenn, Mark
     3) Beckham, Donte                  4) Wright, Jarvis
  2 Nadia Track Club  'A'                                 51.10q  3
     1) Wright, Langston                2) Bush, Miles
     3) Ashley, Armahn                  4) Wright, Livingston
  3 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        51.55q  1
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen          4) Ridley, Rashad
  4 Mallery Challengers  'A'                              52.66q  1
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          52.67q  3
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Benjamin, Christopher
     3) Dixon, Hassan                   4) Foster, Luke
  6 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    52.88q  3
     1) Moses, Terron                   2) Blackmon, Devon
     3) Johnson, Darien                 4) Johnson, Justin
  7 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                     52.92q  2
     1) Holloman, James                 2) Landry, Michael
     3) Young, Dalonte                  4) Landry, Mark
  8 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        52.93q  2
     1) Pascoe, Denzel                  2) Aromire, Adeboye
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Smith, Malik
  9 Track Express Track Club  'A'                         53.03   1
     1) Johnson, James                  2) Jones, Oliver (Tre)
     3) Owens, Dondre'                  4) Perry, Jaquan
 10 Camden Pal  'A'                                       53.12   1
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Carmichael, Eric
     3) Dyer, Derrick                   4) Perry, Darrell
 11 Swift Track Club  'A'                                 53.24   2
     1) Hunter, Gary                    2) Vincent-Taylor, James
     3) Gilliiam, Mychael               4) Wilcher, Kishon
 12 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   53.45   2
     1) Carroll-Roye, Warren            2) Brown, Navarro
     3) Salcido, Roberto                4) Butler, Gregory
 13 Team Maryland  'A'                                    53.78   3
     1) Fuller, Kyle                    2) Brown, Edward
     3) Barnes, Kevin                   4) Masoni, Maurice
 14 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             53.85   2
     1) Shepherd, Khalek                2) Acker, Cody
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Newton, Michael
 15 Bronx International Express T.  'A'                   54.09   1
     1) Mcbean, Duvone                  2) Gary, Shondell
     3) Blount, Jimmy                   4) Williams, Jaymaul
 16 Georgia Elite Track Club  'A'                         54.48   2
     1) Lewis, Robert                   2) Love, Frederic
     3) Marshall, Camen                 4) Walker, Dexter
 17 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              54.82   3
     1) Daniel, Jeremy                  2) Gardner, Angelo
     3) Hyman, Kevin                    4) Stephenson, Mark
 18 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   55.40   1
     1) Hood, Adrian                    2) Hill, Aaron
     3) Williams, Travis                4) Williams, Tevin
 19 Franklin Track Club  'B'                              56.43   1
     1) Gaines, Steven                  2) Gravesande, Clayton
     3) Taylor, Marcus                  4) Robinson, Darryl
 20 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              1:01.86   3
     1) Jackson, Morgan                 2) Greene, Kai
     3) McDonald, Roger                 4) Roberts, Jackson
 -- Delco Stallions  'A'                                     DQ   2  out of zone 2
     1) Armstrong, Wayne                2) Medley, Dwayne
     3) Stephney, Jordan                4) Spence, William
 -- South Madison Panthers Track C  'A'                      DQ   1
     1) Brazzel, Demetrius              2) Dixon, Cutris
     3) Knox, Isadore                   4) Pearson, Mitchell

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              50.77
     1) Edwards, Javontae               2) Glenn, Mark
     3) Beckham, Donte                  4) Wright, Jarvis
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        51.02
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Hardwick, De'Saan               4) Ridley, Rashad
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          52.38
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Benjamin, Christopher
     3) Dixon, Hassan                   4) Foster, Luke
  4 Mallery Challengers  'A'                              52.44
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis
  5 Nadia Track Club  'A'                                 52.51
     1) Wright, Langston                2) Bush, Miles
     3) Ashley, Armahn                  4) Wright, Livingston
  6 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                     52.74
     1) Holloman, James                 2) Landry, Michael
     3) Young, Dalonte                  4) Landry, Mark
  7 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        52.93
     1) Pascoe, Denzel                  2) Aromire, Adeboye
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Smith, Malik
  8 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    53.66
     1) Moses, Terron                   2) Blackmon, Devon
     3) Johnson, Darien                 4) Johnson, Justin

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    4:00.78q  4
     1) Davis, Alphonso                 2) Caffey, Marcus
     3) Bowles, Christopher             4) Parks, Johnathan
  2 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               4:03.93q  4
     1) Ashley, Armahn                  2) Bosko, Amanuail
     3) Wright, Livingston              4) Wright, Langston
  3 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:05.48q  1
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen          4) Hardwick, De'Saan
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:11.21q  3
     1) Lewis, Anthony                  2) Veals, Gregory
     3) Mitchell, Christopher           4) Morgan, Dale
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:11.97q  3
     1) Owens, Dondre'                  2) Perry, Jaquan
     3) Johnson, James                  4) Gaither, Thomas
  6 Swift Track Club  'A'                               4:11.99q  2
     1) Hunter, Gary                    2) Vincent-Taylor, James
     3) Gilliiam, Mychael               4) Wilcher, Kishon
  7 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:12.45q  1
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis
  8 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 4:12.96q  2
     1) Batey, Gerald                   2)
     3) Lillard, Bryson                 4) Sanders, Shannon
  9 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:14.62   4
     1) Pascoe, Denzel                  2) Shields, Nathaniel
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Lindo, Demetrius
 10 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:16.91   3
     1) Hairston, Jalil                 2) Butler, Gregory
     3) Salcido, Roberto                4) Sparrow, Devin
 11 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:19.74   1
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Benjamin, Christopher
     3) Dixon, Hassan                   4) Solomon, Barry
 12 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                   4:19.92   3
     1) Holloman, James                 2) Young, Dalonte
     3) Landry, Michael                 4) Landry, Mark
 13 Camden Pal  'A'                                     4:19.93   3
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Carmichael, Eric
     3) Dyer, Derrick                   4) Perry, Darrell
 14 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:21.06   1
     1) Edwards, Javontae               2) Beckham, Donte
     3) Glenn, Mark                     4) Wright, Jarvis
 15 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:22.22   2
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Gray, Bijan
     3) Shepherd, Khalek                4) Lyers, Aaron
 16 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:23.95   2
     1) Polston, Westley                2) McCuin, Kenneth
     3) Salmond, Donald                 4) Pridgen, Jordan
 17 Team Maryland  'A'                                  4:25.24   2
     1) Fuller, Kyle                    2) Brown, Edward
     3) Barnes, Kevin                   4) Masoni, Maurice
 18 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       4:28.44   4
     1) Jones, Oliver (Tre)             2) Umoh, Itoroh
     3) Drew, Tyler                     4) Goodwin, Terry
 19 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:33.16   4
     1) Hinds, Gregory                  2) Taylor, Robert
     3) Hundley, Maxwell                4) Fletcher, Deshaun
 20 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       4:39.46   1
     1) Cornish, Robert                 2) Bridgers, Terrance
     3) Young, Marcus                   4) Witherspoon, Curtis
 21 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                  4:40.33   3
     1) Moses, Terron                   2) Blackmon, Devon
     3) Jackson, Dante                  4) Washington, Tyler
 22 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      4:41.09   2
     1) Smith, Malik                    2) Carrol, Carlos
     3) Williamson, Franklin            4) Camakloe, Frank
 23 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:42.60   1
     1) Greene, Kai                     2) Jackson, Morgan
     3) McDonald, Roger                 4) Roberts, Jackson
 24 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:02.46   4
     1) Henderson, Karon                2) Purcell, Karon
     3) Voorhees, Khari                 4) Rutledge, Kwesi
 25 South Madison Panthers Track C  'A'                 5:02.79   1
     1) Brazzel, Demetrius              2) Dixon, Cutris
     3) Knox, Isadore                   4) Pearson, Mitchell
 26 Franklin Track Club  'B'                            5:13.68   2
     1) Urquhart, James                 2) Grant, Dalan
     3) Gravesande, Clayton             4) Varlow, Tyree

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    4:01.61
     1) Davis, Alphonso                 2) Caffey, Marcus
     3) Bowles, Christopher             4) Parks, Johnathan
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:08.77
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen          4) Hardwick, De'Saan
  3 Swift Track Club  'A'                               4:14.45
     1) Hunter, Gary                    2) Vincent-Taylor, James
     3) Gilliiam, Mychael               4) Wilcher, Kishon
  4 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               4:16.16
     1) Ashley, Armahn                  2) Bosko, Amanuail
     3) Wright, Livingston              4) Bush, Miles
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:16.53
     1) Owens, Dondre'                  2) Perry, Jaquan
     3) Johnson, James                  4) Gaither, Thomas
  6 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 4:17.68
     1) Batey, Gerald                   2) Crawford, Quinton
     3) Lillard, Bryson                 4) Sanders, Shannon
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:19.61
     1) Lewis, Anthony                  2) Veals, Gregory
     3) Page, Cleshawn                  4) Morgan, Dale
  8 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:19.62
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                10:11.72
     1) Olumese, Omozokpia              2) Bailey, Brandon
     3) Sparrow, Devin                  4) Mason, Franklin
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                      10:26.55
     1) Witherspoon, Curtis             2) Bridgers, Terrance
     3) Castillo, Joshua                4) Young, Marcus
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                          10:27.16
     1) Perez, Alexander                2) Latu, Joseph
     3) Andrews, Myles                  4) Blount, Andre
  4 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                          10:28.83
     1) Lamour, Harold                  2) Martinez, Pablo
     3) Martinez, Matthew               4) Johnson, Khalil

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             1.50m    4-11.00
  2 FitzSimmons, Brandon         Lincoln Yout             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Riverside Co             1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Jones  Jr., Erwin            Phoenix Bobc             1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Lanier, Eddie Julius         Texas Storm              1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Butler, Gregory              DC Redwings              1.30m    4-03.25
  8 Kincade, Jack                unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
 -- Harris, Justin               Woodlawn Track P            NH
 -- Dean, Darius                 Track Essenc                NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
     5.26m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San              5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
     FOUL(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)
  3 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
     5.07m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  4 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Riverside Co             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
     4.46m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)
  5 Cheaton, Brandon             Cambria Yout             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
     4.81m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Pearson, Mitchell            South Madiso             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
     4.52m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI)
  7 Latu, Joseph                 Long Beach S             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
     4.53m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 0.46m(NWI)
  8 Alexis, Time                 unattached               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
     4.53m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Carter, Austin               Columbus Jaguars         4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
     4.54m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)
 10 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
     4.48m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)
 11 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
     4.39m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 12 Grant, Doran                 unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
     4.23m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)
 13 Beauchamp, Alexander         South Orange             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)
 14 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)
 15 Fuller, Kyle                 Team Marylan             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 16 Key, Brandon                 Charlotte Fl             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
     4.23m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 17 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
     4.18m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
 18 Lavong, Carlton              Mallery Chal             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
     4.17m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)
 19 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stalli             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
     3.77m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)
 20 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Track P         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
     3.34m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)
 21 Henderson, Karon             Franklin Tra             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
     3.79m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)
 22 Carroll-Roye, Warren         DC Redwings              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
     FOUL(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
 23 Daniel, Jeremy               Franklin Tra             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
     4.02m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)
 24 McMaster, Christopher        Baltimore City T         3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
     3.89m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)
 25 Blount, Jimmy                Bronx Intern             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
     3.73m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)
 26 Carryl, Rolston              unattached               3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
     3.90m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)
 27 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
     3.63m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
 28 Brown, Navarro               DC Redwings              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
     3.26m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)
 29 Washington, Narlon           Philadelphia             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
     3.13m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)

Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grantling, DeanDee           Mercury San             11.67m   38-03.50
      FOUL  10.84m  11.67m  11.26m  11.57m  11.59m
  2 Walderzak, Cole              unattached              11.21m   36-09.50
      9.24m  10.63m  10.63m  10.59m  11.21m  10.85m
  3 Monroe, Andre                Marlboro Boy            10.36m   34-00.00
      FOUL  10.36m  8.76m  0.48m  0.01m  9.63m
  4 Shafer, Benjamin             unattached              10.34m   33-11.25
      9.11m  8.99m  10.34m  9.30m  9.33m  FOUL
  5 Cheaton, Brandon             Cambria Yout            10.14m   33-03.25
      9.82m  9.82m  9.63m  9.38m  9.33m  10.14m
  6 Butler, Jefferson            Golden Tiger             9.83m   32-03.00
      9.69m  9.26m  9.23m  9.02m  9.61m  9.83m
  7 Fair, Torree                 Durham Strid             9.73m   31-11.25
      8.83m  9.18m  9.59m  FOUL  9.73m  9.14m
  8 Brock, Nicholas              Firebirds At             9.53m   31-03.25
      9.25m  9.32m  9.53m  9.08m  9.39m  8.84m
  9 Coyle, Ismael                unattached               9.51m   31-02.50
      9.05m  9.51m  FOUL
 10 Neumore, Tanner              Maple Leaf T             9.19m   30-02.00
      9.08m  8.64m  9.19m
 11 Williams, Jon                Cornhusker F             8.88m   29-01.75
      8.87m  8.47m  8.88m
 12 Richardson, Lonnie           Delaware Dia             8.79m   28-10.25
      8.79m  8.79m  8.47m
 13 Deniton, Sean                Team Marylan             8.78m   28-09.75
      8.78m  8.38m  8.77m
 14 Beideck, Alexander           Cornhusker F             8.47m   27-09.50
      8.47m  8.01m  8.20m
 15 Dean, Darius                 Track Essenc             7.97m   26-01.75
      FOUL  7.35m  7.97m
 16 Collins, Peter               unattached               7.84m   25-08.75
      7.84m  7.62m  7.76m
 17 Knox, Isadore                South Madiso             7.09m   23-03.25
      7.09m  6.74m  6.86m
 18 Jones, Timon                 Track Essenc             7.00m   22-11.75
      6.79m  7.00m  5.68m
 19 Beidleman, Antoinne          Track Essenc             6.26m   20-06.50
      FOUL  6.26m  5.84m
 20 Daniels, Frederick           Track Phi Tr             4.78m   15-08.25
      4.71m  4.78m  3.98m
 21 Harris, Kendall              Track Expres             4.41m   14-05.75
      FOUL  4.41m  FOUL

Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shafer, Benjamin             unattached              29.24m      95-11
      23.56m  27.40m  FOUL  26.83m  29.24m  FOUL
  2 Walderzak, Cole              unattached              29.20m      95-10
      27.56m  25.76m  26.93m  26.80m  29.20m  28.76m
  3 Neumore, Tanner              Maple Leaf T            27.77m      91-01
      25.88m  26.75m  25.95m  27.77m  22.36m  26.20m
  4 Grantling, DeanDee           Mercury San             26.15m      85-09
      24.28m  FOUL  25.61m  24.12m  FOUL  26.15m
  5 Coyle, Ismael                unattached              23.93m      78-06
      20.82m  21.84m  FOUL  21.96m  21.90m  23.93m
  6 Deniton, Sean                Team Marylan            23.70m      77-09
      22.67m  2.09m  23.70m  20.08m  20.71m  FOUL
  7 Butler, Jefferson            Golden Tiger            22.41m      73-06
      22.22m  22.41m  21.95m  18.91m  17.91m  19.50m
  8 Williams, Jon                Cornhusker F            20.78m      68-02
      20.26m  20.08m  18.65m  19.80m  FOUL  20.78m
  9 Stewart, Shaymar             New York Sta            19.46m      63-10
      FOUL  19.46m  FOUL
 10 Collins, Peter               unattached              18.63m      61-01
      18.45m  FOUL  18.63m
 11 Meriwether, Michael          Gideonites T            18.23m      59-10
      13.07m  0.06m  18.23m
 12 Monroe, Andre                Marlboro Boy            17.92m      58-09
      16.35m  16.83m  17.92m
 13 Logan, Tyler                 Track Expres            14.93m      49-00
      13.82m  14.88m  14.93m

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones  Jr., Erwin            Phoenix Bobc            39.53m     129-08
      32.69m  26.59m  38.78m  37.94m  39.53m  38.98m
  2 Williams, Jon                Cornhusker F            38.94m     127-09
      34.72m  37.42m  36.51m  35.81m  35.04m  38.94m
  3 FitzSimmons, Brandon         Lincoln Yout            34.20m     112-02
      28.51m  29.34m  31.96m  31.56m  34.20m  FOUL
  4 Brown, Damani                Rising Stars            33.80m     110-11
      33.02m  32.65m  29.08m  31.76m  33.80m  30.09m
  5 Stewart, Shaymar             New York Sta            33.78m     110-10
      28.96m  30.82m  32.08m  29.53m  33.59m  33.78m
  6 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached              31.56m     103-06
      27.46m  29.94m  30.23m  31.63m  31.56m  31.25m
  7 Butler, Jefferson            Golden Tiger            30.99m     101-08
      23.65m  23.93m  30.99m  22.35m  26.67m  15.83m
  8 Grantling, DeanDee           Mercury San             30.28m      99-04
      30.28m  23.18m  28.66m  27.19m  27.66m  27.70m
  9 Barron, Trevor               Pacer Track             28.68m      94-01
      27.26m  25.85m  28.68m
 10 Fuller, Chase                unattached              27.37m      89-09
      24.61m  27.37m  21.08m
 11 Hill, Aaron                  Mercury San             24.29m      79-08
      24.29m  19.14m  22.63m
 12 Lang, Michael                Long & Stron            22.87m      75-00
      22.62m  20.16m  22.87m
 13 Knox, Isadore                South Madiso            22.80m      74-10
      20.89m  22.80m  21.21m
 14 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm             22.02m      72-03
      19.82m  18.21m  22.02m
 15 Armstrong, Wayne             Delco Stalli            20.94m      68-08
      19.07m  20.94m  12.56m
 16 Wilson, Dominic              Distance Hea            20.06m      65-10
      12.48m  15.83m  20.06m
 17 Collazo, Luis                Alpha Omega             19.90m      65-03
      16.17m  19.37m  19.90m
 18 Scheideler, Alex             Lincoln Jets            19.67m      64-06
      11.38m  17.15m  19.67m
 19 Stephney, Jordan             Delco Stalli            19.27m      63-03
      15.20m  17.11m  19.27m
 20 Reza, Luis                   Riverside Co            19.06m      62-06
      17.61m  18.14m  19.06m
 21 Collins, Peter               unattached              18.96m      62-02
      15.22m  18.96m  17.88m
 22 Dixon, Cutris                South Madiso            16.41m      53-10
      16.41m  14.15m  14.34m
 23 Logan, Tyler                 Track Expres            14.09m      46-03
      11.90m  14.09m  10.52m
 24 Harris, Kendall              Track Expres            12.59m      41-04
      FOUL  9.63m  12.59m
 25 Jones, Timon                 Track Essenc            11.88m      39-00
      11.88m  11.74m  11.81m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac              2621
  2 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir               2121
  3 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars              2120
  4 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T              2037
  5 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached                1969
  6 Kincade, Jack                unattached                1715
  7 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega               1569
  8 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres              1515
  9 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp              1235
 10 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy               883

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             11.16q  0.1  6
  2 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              11.31q  1.0  7
  3 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             11.33q  0.1  6
  4 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             11.38q  0.7  3
  5 Williams, Darion             unattached               11.44q  0.7  3
  6 Sherman, Bryce               Tri-City Rel             11.46q -1.1  1
  7 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              11.47q +0.0  4
  8 Judkins, Raymond             Southern Califor         11.67q  1.4  5
  9 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              11.72  +0.0  2
 10 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             11.79  +0.0  4
 10 Ottinot, Miles               Gazelle Trac             11.79   0.1  6
 12 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             11.81   0.7  3
 13 Taylor, James                Bay Cities C             11.88   1.0  7
 14 Richburg, Aris               Warren Striders          11.89   0.7  3
 14 Smith, Kashif                Mt Airy Trac             11.89   1.4  5
 16 Furr, Jefferson Hunter       Tri-City Rel             11.95   1.0  7
 17 Rooths, Kevin                unattached               11.97  +0.0  2
 18 Zaccardelli, Billy           unattached               11.98   0.9  8
 18 Francis, Omar                South Brunsw             11.98   1.4  5
 20 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             12.02   0.1  6
 21 Battle, Justin               Franklin Tra             12.06   0.1  6
 22 Bonner, Tieran               The Capitol              12.07  +0.0  2
 23 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity Elit             12.08   1.4  5
 24 Coles, Jerel                 Cavalier-Cav             12.09  -1.1  1
 24 Gilstrap, Kenny              Titans T.C.              12.09   0.1  6
 26 Wilds, Donald                Nadia Track              12.10   1.0  7
 27 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             12.11  +0.0  4
 28 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Inva             12.19   0.7  3
 28 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities C             12.19   0.9  8
 30 Jackson, Cameron             Gazelle Trac             12.27   1.0  7
 31 Walker, Trevor               Trenton Trac             12.28  +0.0  4
 32 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin Tra             12.30   0.7  3
 33 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer Track              12.31   0.9  8
 34 Simmons, Kenneth             Glenarden Tr             12.36   0.7  3
 35 Harris, Micheal              Ft. Belvoir              12.42   0.9  8
 36 Ruffin, Bruce                Mt Airy Trac             12.43   1.4  5
 37 Johnson, Dominique           The Capitol              12.44   1.4  5
 38 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              12.46  -1.1  1
 38 Irshad, Fardan               Los Angeles              12.46  +0.0  2
 40 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             12.47  +0.0  2
 41 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles              12.50   1.0  7
 42 Dix, Anthony                 Cavalier-Cav             12.51   1.0  7
 43 Owens, Roman                 Mercury San              12.54   0.9  8
 44 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.              12.55  -1.1  1
 45 Fince, Roy                   Track Essenc             12.62   0.7  3
 46 Norris, Dail                 Baltimore City T         12.72   0.1  6
 47 Rashard, Jahmar              Maximum Out              12.74  +0.0  2
 47 Buford, Christopher          Midwest Stri             12.74   0.1  6
 49 Martin, Brian                Oak Lane You             12.80   1.4  5
 50 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               12.85  +0.0  4
 51 Harris, Darivs               Midwest Stri             12.91  +0.0  4
 52 Taylor, Maurice              Franklin Tra             12.95  +0.0  2
 53 Wilson, Lemar                Tri-City Rel             13.04  -1.1  1
 54 Stivender, Daron             Oak Lane You             13.07  -1.1  1
 55 Walton, Na'eem               Trinity Elit             13.14  -1.1  1
 56 Frazier, Jeff                Trinity Elit             13.18  +0.0  4
 57 Ballew, Leandre              Midwest Stri             13.23  +0.0  2
 58 Gathright, Jeremy            United San D             13.30  +0.0  4
 59 Jones, Carl                  Central New              13.51  -1.1  1
 60 Williams, Bryan              Track Expres             14.01   1.4  5
 61 Anderson, Gavin              Gideonites T             14.21   0.9  8
 62 Davis, Deandre               Baltimore City T         14.53   0.9  8

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherman, Bryce               Tri-City Rel             11.44  -0.7
  2 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              11.45  -0.7
  3 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             11.61  -0.7
  4 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             11.64  -0.7
  5 Judkins, Raymond             Southern Califor         11.70  -0.7
  6 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              11.71  -0.7
  7 Williams, Darion             unattached               11.90  -0.7
  8 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             12.00  -0.7

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              23.11q +0.0  5
  2 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             23.15q +0.0  1
  3 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             23.20q +0.0  3
  4 Sherman, Bryce               Tri-City Rel             23.34q +0.0  1
  5 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              23.36q +0.0  7
  5 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              23.36q +0.0  6
  7 David, Shawn                 Mt Airy Trac             23.40q +0.0  8
  8 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             23.58q +0.0  7
  9 Williams, Darion             unattached               23.59  +0.0  4
 10 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              23.71  +0.0  3
 11 Judkins, Raymond             Southern Califor         23.74  +0.0  6
 12 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             23.92  +0.0  5
 13 LaCoste, Dominick            Long Beach S             24.01  +0.0  5
 14 Higgs, Daryn                 Falcons Trac             24.06  +0.0  2
 15 Taylor, James                Bay Cities C             24.18  +0.0  8
 16 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity Elit             24.23  +0.0  7
 17 Bonner, Tieran               The Capitol              24.29  +0.0  6
 18 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             24.30  +0.0  2
 19 Furr, Jefferson Hunter       Tri-City Rel             24.33  +0.0  7
 20 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             24.43  +0.0  4
 21 Barber, Ryan                 The Capitol              24.45  +0.0  1
 21 Gilstrap, Kenny              Titans T.C.              24.45  +0.0  4
 23 Coles, Jerel                 Cavalier-Cav             24.46  +0.0  1
 24 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stalli             24.73  +0.0  3
 25 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Inva             24.88  +0.0  2
 25 Baucham, Brian               Bay Cities C             24.88  +0.0  5
 27 Moses-Hampton, Malcolm       Team Marylan             24.93  +0.0  2
 28 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             24.97  +0.0  8
 29 Boyer, Malcolm               Jaguar Track             24.98  +0.0  1
 30 Ruffin, Bruce                Mt Airy Trac             25.00  +0.0  6
 31 Jackson, Cameron             Gazelle Trac             25.01  +0.0  7
 32 Wilson, Charles              Marble Hill              25.09  +0.0  4
 32 Walker, Trevor               Trenton Trac             25.09  +0.0  8
 34 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin Tra             25.12  +0.0  1
 35 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             25.31  +0.0  5
 36 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             25.38  +0.0  8
 37 Fullove, Ronald              Bay Cities C             25.52  +0.0  6
 38 Jones, Fennell               Riverside Co             25.53  +0.0  6
 39 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities C             25.56  +0.0  5
 40 Harris, Micheal              Ft. Belvoir              25.66  +0.0  5
 41 Stewart, Rodney              The Capitol              25.68  +0.0  4
 42 Norris, Dail                 Baltimore City T         25.89  +0.0  1
 43 Johnson, Dominique           The Capitol              25.92  +0.0  1
 44 Dix, Anthony                 Cavalier-Cav             26.20  +0.0  7
 45 Fince, Roy                   Track Essenc             26.24  +0.0  8
 46 Jackson, Michael             Golden Tiger             26.25  +0.0  3
 47 Quarles, Donald              Track Essenc             26.55  +0.0  4
 48 Wood, Wayne                  Track Essenc             26.62  +0.0  3
 49 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              26.88  +0.0  2
 50 Gathright, Jeremy            United San D             27.03  +0.0  7
 51 Lane, Brian                  Track Essenc             27.31  +0.0  4
 52 Price, Sheldon               Long Beach S             27.55  +0.0  6
 53 Anderson, Gavin              Gideonites T             28.82  +0.0  2
 54 Davis, Deandre               Baltimore City T         29.77  +0.0  3
 55 Jackson, Jamal               Golden Tiger             29.88  +0.0  3

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              23.01  -1.5
  2 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             23.22  -1.5
  3 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              23.35  -1.5
  4 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              23.37  -1.5
  5 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             23.41  -1.5
  6 David, Shawn                 Mt Airy Trac             23.57  -1.5
  7 Sherman, Bryce               Tri-City Rel             23.84  -1.5
  8 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             24.18  -1.5

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              52.53q  5
  2 Ottinot, Miles               Gazelle Trac             52.91q  7
  3 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             53.05q  5
  4 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             53.15q  4
  5 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw             53.34q  2
  6 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             53.46q  1
  7 Barber, Ryan                 The Capitol              53.61q  3
  8 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              53.87q  6
  9 Williams, Craig              Charlotte Fl             54.26   1
 10 Smith, Kashif                Mt Airy Trac             54.30   3
 11 LaCoste, Dominick            Long Beach S             54.39   3
 12 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             54.88   4
 13 Richburg, Aris               Warren Striders          54.95   5
 14 Collins, Darryl              Track Phi Tr             55.11   6
 15 Hill, Stephen                Titans T.C.              55.13   2
 16 Robinson, LeVaughn           Steel City E             55.35   5
 17 Flewellen, Charles           Gazelle Trac             55.68   3
 18 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             55.69   3
 18 Crump, Ivan                  DC Redwings              55.69   2
 20 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              55.96   4
 21 Boyer, Malcolm               Jaguar Track             56.07   4
 22 Stewart, Rodney              The Capitol              56.09   2
 23 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             56.17   7
 24 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         56.28   4
 25 Blackmon, John               unattached               56.35   7
 26 Baucham, Brian               Bay Cities C             56.44   1
 27 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles              56.54   2
 28 Irshad, Fardan               Los Angeles              56.59   6
 29 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer Track              56.78   1
 30 Jones, Fennell               Riverside Co             57.17   1
 31 Walker, Trevor               Trenton Trac             57.51   5
 32 Brooks, Naphtali             Supersonics              57.81   2
 33 Taylor, Ronald               Mercury San              57.96   6
 34 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             58.35   6
 35 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities C             58.40   7
 36 Price, Hamadi                Green Streak             58.55   7
 37 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles              58.65   1
 38 Wilson, Charles              Marble Hill              58.83   4
 39 Nisbett, Kyle                There to Car             58.88   3
 40 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             58.96   1
 41 Jackson, Michael             Golden Tiger             59.01   6
 42 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estat             59.17   7
 43 Strauther, Joshua            Riverside Co             59.37   6
 44 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             59.73   5
 45 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollt             59.84   7
 46 Martin, William              Willingboro            1:00.31   3
 47 Pridgen, Lemuel              Baltimore City T       1:00.37   2
 48 Gathright, Jeremy            United San D           1:01.22   4
 49 Price, Sheldon               Long Beach S           1:02.05   2
 50 Holland, Dante               Riverside Co           1:02.83   3
 51 Jones lll, Rudolph           Maximum Out            1:04.84   4
 52 Jackson, Jamal               Golden Tiger           1:08.14   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              50.89
  2 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw             51.10
  3 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             51.24
  4 Ottinot, Miles               Gazelle Trac             52.32
  5 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             52.65
  6 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              52.95
  7 Barber, Ryan                 The Capitol              53.98
  8 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             55.16

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roller, Lance                There to Car           2:04.37q
  2 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           2:07.99q
  3 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw           2:08.11q
  4 Flewellen, Charles           Gazelle Trac           2:08.15q
  5 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           2:09.41q
  6 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque            2:10.36q
  7 Geiger, Shane                unattached             2:10.81q
  8 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At           2:11.33q
  9 Koonce, Carlton              Willingboro            2:11.34
 10 Collins, Darryl              Track Phi Tr           2:11.46
 11 Taylor, Ronald               Mercury San            2:12.24
 12 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Il           2:12.57
 13 Kazar, Nick                  unattached             2:12.97
 14 Blackmon, John               unattached             2:13.76
 15 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles            2:13.85
 16 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            2:14.43
 17 Rogers, Chad                 DC Redwings            2:14.67
 18 Statom, Jevon                DC Redwings            2:14.94
 19 Smith, Andrew                Riverside Co           2:15.65
 20 Irshad, Fardan               Los Angeles            2:16.49
 21 Strauther, Joshua            Riverside Co           2:16.98
 22 Williams, Daquan             unattached             2:17.68
 23 Baylor, Ian                  DC Redwings            2:17.81
 24 Murray, Michael              Nashville Il           2:17.84
 25 Beverly, Khari               unattached             2:17.87
 26 Nisbett, Kyle                There to Car           2:18.10
 27 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County           2:18.40
 28 Willis, R. Christian         Gazelle Trac           2:18.41
 29 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estat           2:18.62
 30 Jackson, George              Motor City T           2:18.71
 31 Brooks, Tywan                Delaware Dia           2:19.23
 32 Price, Hamadi                Green Streak           2:19.67
 33 Davis, Brian                 DC Redwings            2:20.51
 34 Washington, Wesley           Fast & Fit             2:20.84
 35 Pridgen, Lemuel              Baltimore City T       2:21.56
 36 Sweat, Frederick             Nashville Il           2:22.58
 37 Stewart, Dominick            DC Redwings            2:23.23
 38 Youngblood, Tye              Gazelle Trac           2:23.71
 39 Martin, William              Willingboro            2:24.00
 40 Jenkins, Fabian              Ruff Kutz Tr           2:25.24
 41 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollt           2:26.99
 42 Price, Markeith              Team Marylan           2:27.68
 43 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles            2:29.52
 44 Holland, Dante               Riverside Co           2:30.89
 45 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollt           2:31.21
 46 Zimmerman, Caleb             Cornhusker F           2:31.55
 47 Anderson, Willie             Trinity Elit           2:32.53
 48 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollt           2:33.24
 49 Compton, Malik               Baltimore City T       2:49.33
 50 Wood, Wayne                  Track Essenc           2:52.55

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw           2:01.14
  2 Roller, Lance                There to Car           2:02.34
  3 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           2:06.98
  4 Geiger, Shane                unattached             2:07.55
  5 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque            2:07.70
  6 Flewellen, Charles           Gazelle Trac           2:09.36
  7 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           2:10.34
  8 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At           2:11.43

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geiger, Shane                unattached             4:22.83Q
  2 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           4:29.39Q
  3 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           4:24.50Q
  4 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            4:32.79Q
  5 Kazar, Nick                  unattached             4:26.58Q
  6 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat Tra           4:36.67Q
  7 Roller, Lance                There to Car           4:26.76Q
  8 Thompson, Matty              DC Redwings            4:37.07Q
  9 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Trac           4:28.11q
 10 Vacanti, Christopher         Cornhusker F           4:28.68q
 11 Murray, Michael              Nashville Il           4:38.32q
 12 Wilson, Logan                Cornhusker F           4:43.75q
 13 Youngblood, Tye              Gazelle Trac           4:43.77
 14 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Il           4:45.65
 15 Sejkora, Seth                Cornhusker F           4:46.47
 16 Mills, Bryan                 unattached             4:46.50
 17 Molke, Robert                Transy East            4:47.61
 18 Beverly, Khari               unattached             4:47.66
 19 Finney, William              Randallstown           4:51.98
 20 Sweat, Frederick             Nashville Il           4:53.47
 21 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollt           4:54.79
 22 Price, Hamadi                Green Streak           4:55.34
 23 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd           4:56.31
 24 Cherrie, Ryan                South Orange           4:58.77
 25 Rooks, DelVaughn             unattached             5:05.00
 26 Brown, Jerrell               Hummingbird            5:05.83
 27 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollt           5:07.87
 28 Zimmerman, Caleb             Cornhusker F           5:18.16
 29 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollt           5:19.59
 30 Premachandran, Dylan         There to Car           5:26.53

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Geiger, Shane                unattached             4:18.99
  2 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           4:19.32
  3 Kazar, Nick                  unattached             4:20.44
  4 Roller, Lance                There to Car           4:23.18
  5 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           4:25.85
  6 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Trac           4:29.24
  7 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            4:29.85
  8 Vacanti, Christopher         Cornhusker F           4:32.11
  9 Thompson, Matty              DC Redwings            4:34.08
 10 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat Tra           4:39.54
 11 Murray, Michael              Nashville Il           4:50.08
 12 Wilson, Logan                Cornhusker F           4:54.02

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Trac           9:38.70
  2 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           9:39.35
  3 Roller, Lance                There to Car           9:44.74
  4 Vacanti, Christopher         Cornhusker F           9:49.37
  5 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat Tra          10:02.11
  6 Molke, Robert                Transy East           10:04.79
  7 Thompson, Matty              DC Redwings           10:07.30
  8 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollt          10:20.17
  9 Wilson, Logan                Cornhusker F          10:22.54
 10 Hunt, Harold                 Ft.  Meade H          10:35.34
 11 Cherrie, Ryan                South Orange          10:40.35
 12 Finney, William              Randallstown          10:44.81
 13 Jenkins, Fabian              Ruff Kutz Tr          10:48.73
 14 Rooks, DelVaughn             unattached            10:49.15
 15 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollt          11:04.36

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stuart, Christopher          New England           17:46.92
  2 Jefferson, Dguillaune        The Arizona           21:36.36
  3 Ference, Steven              unattached            21:39.47

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             14.25q -0.5  3
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.42q -0.5  3
  3 Smith, Keare                 Junior Strid             14.50q  2.1  2
  4 Davis, Wayne                 Junior Strid             14.57q  1.0  1
  5 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             14.72q  2.1  2
  6 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             14.78q -0.5  3
  7 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         14.87q  1.0  1
  8 Horn, Gray                   unattached               14.90q  2.1  2
  9 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer Track              15.10   2.1  2
 10 Lewis, Quint                 Carolina Eag             15.46   1.0  1
 11 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             15.49   2.1  2
 12 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stalli             15.51   2.1  2
 13 Bradley, Aaron               Long Beach S             15.65   1.0  1
 14 Carter, Keith                unattached               15.70   1.0  1
 15 White, Lester                Riverside Co             15.93  -0.5  3
 16 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              15.96  -0.5  3
 17 Smith, Dominic               Columbia Exp             16.27   2.1  2
 18 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             16.50   1.0  1
 19 Rios, Nigel                  DC Redwings              16.56  -0.5  3
 20 Scheideler, Will             Lincoln Jets             16.79   2.1  2
 21 Parks, Dontae''              Long Beach S             17.96  -0.5  3
 22 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             18.10   1.0  1
 23 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro Boy             18.34   1.0  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             14.20  -0.9
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.41  -0.9
  3 Smith, Keare                 Junior Strid             14.50  -0.9
  4 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             14.91  -0.9
  5 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             15.01  -0.9
  6 Horn, Gray                   unattached               15.12  -0.9
  7 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         15.17  -0.9
  8 Davis, Wayne                 Junior Strid             19.06  -0.9

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             25.68q -0.5  3
  2 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              26.05q -3.6  4
  3 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              26.13q -2.0  1
  4 Carter, Keith                unattached               26.59q -0.3  2
  5 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              27.30q -0.3  2
  6 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             27.40q -0.5  3
  7 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             27.41q -2.0  1
  8 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             27.49q -3.6  4
  9 Green, Anthony               Quiet Storm              27.50  -2.0  1
 10 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             27.52  -0.3  2
 11 Crump, Ivan                  DC Redwings              27.70  -2.0  1
 12 Collins, Darryl              Track Phi Tr             28.02  -3.6  4
 13 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.              28.33  -3.6  4
 14 Lewis, Quint                 Carolina Eag             28.36  -2.0  1
 15 Smith, Keare                 Junior Strid             28.37  -0.5  3
 16 White, Lester                Riverside Co             28.75  -0.5  3
 17 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         28.76  -0.3  2
 18 Bradley, Aaron               Long Beach S             28.88  -2.0  1
 19 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             29.17  -3.6  4
 20 Smith, Dominic               Columbia Exp             29.20  -0.5  3
 21 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             29.61  -0.3  2
 22 Rios, Nigel                  DC Redwings              29.77  -2.0  1
 23 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              30.28  -0.3  2
 24 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro Boy             30.45  -0.5  3
 25 Parks, Dontae''              Long Beach S             30.58  -0.3  2
 26 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County             32.20  -3.6  4

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             25.63  -0.8
  2 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              25.67  -0.8
  3 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              26.09  -0.8
  4 Carter, Keith                unattached               26.52  -0.8
  5 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             27.07  -0.8
  6 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             27.52  -0.8
  7 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             27.66  -0.8
  8 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              29.94  -0.8

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  44.92q  1
     1) Williams, Cory                  2) Furr, Jefferson Hunter
     3) Sherman, Bryce                  4) Wilson, Lemar
  2 Titans T.C.  'A'                                      45.44q  1
     1) Cooper, Daamon                  2) Chambers, Justin
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  3 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                   46.22q  2
     1) Taylor, Terrance                2) Baucham, Brian
     3) Fullove, Ronald                 4) Taylor, James
  4 The Capitol City Comets Track  'A'                    47.15q  2
     1) Stewart, Rodney                 2) Barber, Ryan
     3) Johnson, Dominique              4) Bonner, Tieran
  5 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              47.91q  2
     1) Bellamy, Barry                  2) Schnarr, Sean
     3) Taylor, Maurice                 4) Battle, Justin
  6 Trailblazers  'A'                                     48.75q  2
     1) Keels, Alante                   2) Knight, Corey
     3) Smith, Devon                    4) Julian, Tristen
  7 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                   49.11q  1
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Jones, Fennell
     3) Cox, Marquise                   4) White, Lester
  8 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             49.63q  1
     1) Stivender, Daron                2) Drake, Curtis
     3) Martin, Brian                   4) Young, Eric
  9 Midwest Striders Track Club  'A'                      49.86   1
     1) Ballew, Leandre                 2) Buford, Christopher
     3) Harris, Darivs                  4) Holt, Marcus
 10 Trinity Elite Track Club  'A'                         49.99   1
     1) Frazier, Jeff                   2) Anderson, Willie
     3) Walton, Na'eem                  4) Ruffin, Rachaunn
 11 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               50.48   2
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) David, Shawn
     3) David, Dareem                   4) Ruffin, Bruce
 11 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                               50.48   1
     1) Anthony, Mark                   2) Wood, Wayne
     3) Wooden, Brian                   4) McKenzie, William
 13 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         53.52   2
     1) Davis, Deandre                  2) Dowing, Shawn
     3) Davenport, John                 4) Norris, Dail
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'A'                               DNF   2
     1) Brown, Carlos                   2) Simmons, Kenneth
     3) Barr, Darrell                   4) Morris, Stephon

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  45.11
     1) Williams, Cory                  2) Furr, Jefferson Hunter
     3) Sherman, Bryce                  4) Wilson, Lemar
  2 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                   45.96
     1) Taylor, Terrance                2) Baucham, Brian
     3) Fullove, Ronald                 4) Taylor, James
  3 Titans T.C.  'A'                                      46.17
     1) Cooper, Daamon                  2) Chambers, Justin
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  4 The Capitol City Comets Track  'A'                    47.06
     1) Stewart, Rodney                 2) Barber, Ryan
     3) Johnson, Dominique              4) Bonner, Tieran
  5 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                   48.92
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Jones, Fennell
     3) Cox, Marquise                   4) White, Lester
  6 Trailblazers  'A'                                     49.03
     1) Keels, Alante                   2) Knight, Corey
     3) Smith, Devon                    4) Julian, Tristen
  7 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             49.77
     1) Stivender, Daron                2) Drake, Curtis
     3) Martin, Brian                   4) Barretto, Jose
 -- Franklin Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   3-ooz
     1) Bellamy, Barry                  2) Schnarr, Sean
     3) Taylor, Maurice                 4) Battle, Justin

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    3:38.10q  1
     1) Chambers, Justin                2) Wynne, William
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             3:43.05q  2
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) David, Shawn
     3) Ruffin, Bruce                   4) David, Dareem
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:43.89q  1
     1) Crump, Ivan                     2) Rogers, Chad
     3) Statom, Jevon                   4) Lambkin, Kurtis
  4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:44.94q  1
     1) Flewellen, Charles              2) Jackson, Cameron
     3) Ottinot, Miles                  4) Willis, R. Christian
  5 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              3:49.66q  2
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Lindsey, Dimere
     3) Morris, Joshua                  4) Potter, Terrence
  6 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:51.82q  1
     1) Fitzgerald, Bryant              2) White, Sadiki
     3) Darden, Toddrick                4) Brooks, Naphtali
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:54.38q  2
     1) Pugh, Makiri                    2) Brown, Carlos
     3) Woods, Lamar                    4) Simmons, Kenneth
  8 Team Maryland  'A'                                  3:55.36q  1
     1) Parker, Duane                   2) Price, Markeith
     3) Moses-Hampton, Malcolm          4) McKoy, Darren
  9 Trailblazers  'A'                                   3:59.59   2
     1) Brantley, Antoine               2) Smith, Devon
     3) Keels, Alante                   4) Knight, Corey
 10 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:14.90   2
     1) Dowing, Shawn                   2) Pridgen, Lemuel
     3) Norris, Dail                    4) Compton, Malik
 11 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             4:17.59   2
     1) Quarles, Donald                 2) Fince, Roy
     3) Lane, Brian                     4) McKenzie, William
 12 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           4:17.66   1
     1) King, Malcolm                   2) Drake, Curtis
     3) Young, Eric                     4) Martin, Brian

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    3:37.91
     1) Chambers, Justin                2) Wynne, William
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             3:40.59
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) David, Shawn
     3) Ruffin, Bruce                   4) David, Dareem
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:43.37
     1) Crump, Ivan                     2) Rogers, Chad
     3) Statom, Jevon                   4) Lambkin, Kurtis
  4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:45.23
     1) Flewellen, Charles              2) Jackson, Cameron
     3) Ottinot, Miles                  4) Willis, R. Christian
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:48.94
     1) Fitzgerald, Bryant              2) White, Sadiki
     3) Darden, Toddrick                4) Brooks, Naphtali
  6 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              3:49.88
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Lindsey, Dimere
     3) Morris, Joshua                  4) Potter, Terrence
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:50.52
     1) Pugh, Makiri                    2) Brown, Carlos
     3) Woods, Lamar                    4) Simmons, Kenneth
  8 Team Maryland  'A'                                  3:52.62
     1) Parker, Duane                   2) Price, Markeith
     3) Moses-Hampton, Malcolm          4) McKoy, Darren

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             8:57.81
     1) Chubb, Timond                   2) Flewellen, Charles
     3) Willis, R. Christian            4) Youngblood, Tye
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 9:00.04
     1) Stewart, Dominick               2) Lambkin, Kurtis
     3) Rogers, Chad                    4) Statom, Jevon
  3 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              9:06.05
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Lindsey, Dimere
     3) Morris, Joshua                  4) Potter, Terrence
  4 Supersonics  'A'                                    9:07.69
     1) Fitzgerald, Bryant              2) White, Sadiki
     3) Darden, Toddrick                4) Brooks, Naphtali
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      9:18.75
     1) Carthan, Brione                 2) Griffin, Stephen
     3) Iwugo, Phillip                  4) Murray, Leslie
  6 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                 9:22.26
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Jones, Fennell
     3) Holland, Dante                  4) Strauther, Joshua
  7 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                        9:38.66
     1) Sejkora, Seth                   2) Wilson, Logan
     3) Vacanti, Christopher            4) Zimmerman, Caleb
  8 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                          10:30.49
     1) Stivender, Daron                2) Martin, Brian
     3) Drake, Curtis                   4) King, Malcolm

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Brandon, Dayne               unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Jackson, Cameron             Gazelle Trac             1.60m    5-03.00
  7 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             1.55m    5-01.00
  8 Mills, Bryan                 unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  9 Chavis, Kyle                 Track Essenc             1.45m    4-09.00
 -- White, Lester                Riverside Co                NH
 -- Keels, Alante                Trailblazers               DNF

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   unattached               4.05m   13-03.50
  2 Smith, Alex                  Texas Gulf Coast         3.60m   11-09.75
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
  4 Dodds, Chris                 unattached               2.55m    8-04.25
  5 Davis, Wayne                 Junior Strid             2.55m    8-04.25

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              6.29m   NWI  20-07.75
     5.92m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)
  2 David, Shawn                 Mt Airy Trac             6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI)
  3 Hill, Stephen                Titans T.C.              5.84m   NWI  19-02.00
     5.59m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 0.63m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.84m(NWI)
  4 Carter, Keith                unattached               5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
     5.27m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI)
  5 Furr, Jefferson Hunter       Tri-City Rel             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 0.53m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI)
  6 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              5.66m   NWI  18-07.00
     FOUL(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)
  7 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
     4.80m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
     5.52m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Williams, Craig              Charlotte Fl             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI)
 10 Smith, Andrew                Riverside Co             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.44m(NWI)
 11 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
     5.33m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)
 12 Baucham, Brian               Bay Cities C             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
     5.16m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)
 13 Parker, Duane                Team Marylan             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
     4.51m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI)
 14 Pugh, Makiri                 Glenarden Tr             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
     4.76m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 15 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin Tra             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
     5.02m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 16 Price, Markeith              Team Marylan             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
     4.70m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)
 17 Battle, Justin               Franklin Tra             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
     3.73m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI)
 18 LaCoste, Dominick            Long Beach S             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
     4.87m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 19 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
     4.05m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 20 Owens, Roman                 Mercury San              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
 21 Price, Sheldon               Long Beach S             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
     4.55m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
 22 Pearson, Marcus              South Madiso             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
     4.32m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
 23 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stalli             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
     4.55m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 24 Williams, Shawn              Los Angeles              4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
     FOUL(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)
 25 Rios, Nigel                  DC Redwings              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
     4.10m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)
 26 Compton, Malik               Baltimore City T         4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)
 27 Davenport, John              unattached               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
     3.86m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
 28 Singleton, Alonzo            Track Expres             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
     4.14m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)
 29 Porter, Jordan               Marlboro Boy             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
     4.02m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 30 Jones, Carl                  Central New              3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
     FOUL(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 31 Williams, Bryan              Track Expres             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
     3.64m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI)
 32 Iwugo, Phillip               Hummingbird              3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
     3.40m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Craig              Charlotte Fl            11.76m  -0.4  38-07.00
     11.38m(-1.6) 11.53m(-0.2) 11.63m(1.1) 11.70m(1.6) 11.00m(-1.2) 11.76m(-0.4)
  2 Blakeney, Jarrett            Charlotte Fl            11.11m   0.4  36-05.50
     FOUL(-0.5) 10.97m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.9) 11.11m(0.4) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.             10.90m   0.9  35-09.25
     9.97m(-0.2) 10.38m(-2.0) 10.58m(-0.9) 10.68m(1.9) 10.90m(0.9) 10.38m(-0.2)
  4 Price, Markeith              Team Marylan            10.74m  -1.0  35-03.00
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.35m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 10.74m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0)
  5 Youngblood, Tye              Gazelle Trac            10.18m  -0.6  33-04.75
     10.01m(-0.5) 10.18m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.62m(1.9)
  6 Pearson, Marcus              South Madiso            10.11m   1.7  33-02.00
     9.65m(-0.4) 9.83m(+0.0) 10.11m(1.7) 9.70m(-1.1) 9.88m(2.4) 9.62m(+0.0)
  7 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy            10.04m   0.4  32-11.25
     9.90m(-0.1) 9.78m(+0.0) 9.76m(1.3) 9.94m(-0.8) 10.04m(0.4) 9.84m(-1.5)
  8 Scheideler, Will             Lincoln Jets             9.88m  -1.0  32-05.00
     9.80m(-0.8) 9.62m(-0.4) 9.88m(-1.0) 9.63m(-0.9) 9.70m(1.1) 9.52m(-0.4)
  9 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             9.75m   1.2  32-00.00
     9.18m(-0.5) 9.75m(1.2) 9.46m(0.3)
 10 Davis, Brian                 DC Redwings              8.45m  -1.0  27-08.75
     8.14m(-0.7) 8.45m(-1.0) FOUL(NWI)

Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             14.97m   49-01.50
      14.79m  14.52m  13.44m  13.77m  14.90m  14.97m
  2 Moore, Brandon               Northwest Tr            14.57m   47-09.75
      14.57m  14.09m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  13.55m
  3 Riccio, Joseph               Phoenix Bobc            14.05m   46-01.25
      14.05m  FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  13.42m  13.77m
  4 Horner, Benjamin             unattached              13.99m   45-10.75
      13.99m  13.18m  FOUL  13.47m  13.69m  13.04m
  5 Pantale, Christopher         New Jersey S            13.58m   44-06.75
      12.37m  13.49m  12.49m  12.79m  13.58m  FOUL
  6 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            12.39m   40-07.75
      12.08m  12.27m  12.39m  11.67m  11.82m  12.39m
  7 McKenzie, Aaron              Baltimore City T        12.03m   39-05.75
      11.28m  11.45m  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Triplett, Christopher        unattached              11.60m   38-00.75
      11.60m  11.38m  11.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Reese, James                 Durham Strid            11.58m   38-00.00
      11.58m  FOUL  10.56m
 10 Lavong, Wesley               Mt Airy Trac            11.46m   37-07.25
      11.37m  11.46m  11.42m
 11 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire              11.10m   36-05.00
      11.10m  10.92m  10.71m
 12 Musil, John                  Cornhusker F            10.88m   35-08.50
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m
 13 Money, Ray                   South Madiso             8.80m   28-10.50
      6.65m  8.80m  6.87m
 14 Fleming, Andre               Greater Rich             8.59m   28-02.25
      FOUL  8.59m  7.46m
 15 Thomas, Shaquille            Ft. Belvoir              8.54m   28-00.25
      FOUL  8.54m  8.35m
 16 Leung, Brian                 Ft. Belvoir              8.40m   27-06.75
      7.65m  8.40m  FOUL
 17 Dilligard, Darreon           Gazelle Trac             8.31m   27-03.25
      8.29m  8.31m  8.17m
 18 Thomas, Joseph               Greater Rich             8.23m   27-00.00
      FOUL  8.23m  7.60m
 19 Coleman, Marcus              Baltimore City T         7.57m   24-10.00
      6.58m  7.57m  7.57m

Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler               unattached              53.01m     173-11
      50.11m  52.20m  FOUL  FOUL  53.01m  50.27m
  2 Horner, Benjamin             unattached              50.07m     164-03
      FOUL  47.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.07m
  3 Riccio, Joseph               Phoenix Bobc            46.03m     151-00
      45.30m  45.74m  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL  40.57m
  4 Pantale, Christopher         New Jersey S            45.76m     150-01
      44.19m  44.13m  45.76m  FOUL  FOUL  44.49m
  5 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             38.82m     127-04
      FOUL  35.56m  37.60m  35.55m  FOUL  38.82m
  6 Moore, Brandon               Northwest Tr            38.55m     126-06
      FOUL  FOUL  38.44m  FOUL  FOUL  38.55m
  7 Triplett, Christopher        unattached              37.49m     123-00
      37.49m  37.01m  37.32m  FOUL  FOUL  36.03m
  8 Reese, James                 Durham Strid            34.71m     113-10
      34.71m  26.20m  32.30m  FOUL  FOUL  29.25m
  9 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            34.54m     113-04
      FOUL  32.00m  34.54m
 10 Musil, John                  Cornhusker F            32.38m     106-03
      FOUL  32.38m  FOUL
 11 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire              31.66m     103-10
      28.95m  31.66m  FOUL
 12 Thomas, Shaquille            Ft. Belvoir             30.82m     101-01
      25.88m  29.82m  30.82m
 13 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.             28.93m      94-11
      28.93m  25.76m  28.17m
 14 Leung, Brian                 Ft. Belvoir             27.20m      89-03
      27.07m  27.20m  23.21m
 15 Dilligard, Darreon           Gazelle Trac            17.28m      56-08
      FOUL  16.21m  17.28m
 -- McKenzie, Aaron              Baltimore City T          FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Coleman, Marcus              Baltimore City T          FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Christopher         New Jersey S            45.70m     149-11
      35.16m  34.06m  FOUL  31.24m  41.87m  45.70m
  2 Sejkora, Seth                Cornhusker F            42.82m     140-06
      41.10m  42.82m  41.83m  41.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire              40.36m     132-05
      33.97m  38.24m  37.68m  38.78m  40.36m  37.72m
  4 Riccio, Joseph               Phoenix Bobc            37.19m     122-00
      29.66m  22.11m  27.73m  28.11m  30.94m  37.19m
  5 Scheideler, Will             Lincoln Jets            35.48m     116-05
      32.78m  32.94m  35.48m  32.29m  32.16m  32.17m
  6 Gurley, Tom                  Lake Area Ex            34.58m     113-05
      29.58m  30.80m  31.62m  34.58m  30.73m  34.17m
  7 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp            30.81m     101-01
      29.21m  27.69m  30.81m  FOUL  30.46m  28.14m
  8 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County            28.81m      94-06
      28.81m  FOUL  28.68m  28.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dilligard, Darreon           Gazelle Trac            13.06m      42-10
      4.18m  12.71m  13.06m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Keith                unattached                2857
  2 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy              2817
  3 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque               2643
  4 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H              2488
  5 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Trac              2251
  6 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track C              2219
  7 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy              2215
  8 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County              2187
  9 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor              2158
 10 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp              2011
 11 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd              1670
 12 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown              1660
 13 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out               1596
 14 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville              1564

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             10.95q +0.0  9
  2 Christian, Justin            Quicksilver              10.98q -2.7  7
  3 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             11.03q -1.3 10
  4 Wade, David                  Southern Califor         11.10q +0.0  9
  5 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             11.20q -2.5 11
  5 Banks, Dmitri                unattached               11.20q -0.5  2
  7 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         11.21q -1.5  5
  7 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              11.21q +0.0  8
  9 Anderson, GwanHavis          unattached               11.23  -0.5  2
  9 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             11.23  -0.4  3
 11 Lane, Jamell                 Track Essenc             11.24  -1.4  6
 12 Scillitani, Vincent          unattached               11.27  +0.0  8
 13 Myers, Burtroy               New Horizon              11.32  -1.5  5
 14 Bowman, Anthony              unattached               11.33  -2.7  7
 15 Sims, Isaiah                 Mlk Blasters             11.34  +0.0  4
 16 Cooper, Roosevelt            Baltimore City T         11.37  -1.4  6
 17 Williams, Rashad             Mt Airy Trac             11.38  -0.4  3
 18 Anderson, Elllis             Southern Califor         11.39  -1.5  5
 19 Ezell, Robert                Nashville Il             11.41  -0.4  3
 20 Lewis, Keith                 Motor City T             11.43  -1.3  1
 20 Ridgeway, Raymond            Baltimore City T         11.43  -2.7  7
 22 Bell, Darryl                 Baltimore City T         11.45  -1.4  6
 23 Butler, Michael              There to Car             11.47  +0.0  4
 24 Reid, Corey                  Running for              11.49  -1.4  6
 25 Harper, Anthony              Greater Rich             11.50  +0.0  9
 26 Newbell, Dewayne             Nashville Il             11.53  -2.5 11
 27 Lee, Emani                   Travelers Track          11.54  -0.5  2
 27 Howard, Kenneth              Plainfield P             11.54  +0.0  9
 29 Phillips, Eric               Jaguar Track             11.55  -0.4  3
 30 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt Airy Trac             11.57  -2.7  7
 30 Leonard, Sammie              Firebirds At             11.57  -1.5  5
 30 Edwards, Tommie              Baldwin Coun             11.57  +0.0  4
 30 Duckett, Khari               Willingboro              11.57  -2.5 11
 34 Lockett, Joshua              Quicksilver              11.58  -1.3  1
 35 Johnson, Akeem               Mt Airy Trac             11.59  -1.5  5
 36 Pinto, Frederic              Butler Steal             11.60  +0.0  8
 36 Montaque, Paul               unattached               11.60  +0.0  4
 36 Norfleet, Steven             Motor City T             11.60  -1.3 10
 39 O'Neal, Quentin              Mlk Blasters             11.61  +0.0  4
 40 Nolly, Brandon               Baldwin Coun             11.63  -1.3  1
 41 Weaver, Dominick             Baltimore City T         11.69  -0.5  2
 42 Onley, Justin                Track Essenc             11.70  -1.3  1
 43 Williams, Adrian             DC Redwings              11.72  -0.4  3
 44 McKenzie, Michael            Baltimore City T         11.73  -0.4  3
 45 Wilson, William              DC Redwings              11.77  -1.5  5
 45 Young, Brandon               Long Beach S             11.77  +0.0  8
 45 Marshall, Darius             Baldwin Coun             11.77  -0.5  2
 48 Talley, Arin                 Hummingbird              11.80  -1.5  5
 49 McMaster, Jonathan           Baltimore City T         11.81  -1.4  6
 49 Henley, McArthur             Greater Rich             11.81  -1.3 10
 51 Jelks, Brandon               Decatur Domi             11.82  -1.3  1
 52 Krebs, Joshua                Haya Burners             11.85  -1.3  1
 53 Thomas, Jermaine             Greater Rich             11.89  +0.0  8
 54 Franklin, Michael            Greater Rich             11.91  -0.5  2
 55 Lazzeri, Daniel              unattached               11.92  -0.4  3
 55 Waugh, Charles               Willingboro              11.92  -2.7  7
 55 Watts, Ian                   Gazelle Trac             11.92  -1.3 10
 55 Danns, Don                   Mlk Blasters             11.92  -1.3 10
 59 Foy, David                   unattached               11.94  -1.5  5
 60 Wiles, Michael               Nadia Track              11.97  +0.0  4
 61 Harris, Jarel                DC Redwings              11.99  +0.0  8
 62 Robinson, Pierre             Ft. Belvoir              12.00  -2.5 11
 63 Childress, Brian             Trinity Elit             12.01  +0.0  9
 64 Tardy, Harold                Nadia Track              12.02  -2.5 11
 64 Cromwell, Troy               Jaguar Track             12.02  -0.4  3
 64 Jackson, Andre               Metro Eagles             12.02  +0.0  9
 67 Foster, Derek                Jaguar Track             12.05  -1.3  1
 68 Kennedy, John                Mallery Chal             12.06  +0.0  4
 69 Harris, Justin               Baltimore City T         12.08  -2.5 11
 70 Cayne, Taariq                Hempstead PA             12.13  -1.3 10
 71 Tinsley, Derrick             Track Essenc             12.16  -0.5  2
 72 Reed, Reggie                 Trinity Elit             12.22  -1.4  6
 73 Cheaton, Leo                 Cambria Yout             12.23  +0.0  9
 74 Davis, Brandon               Southwestern             12.25  -1.3  1
 74 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elit             12.25  +0.0  4
 74 Stevens, Tyrell              Bronx Intern             12.25  -2.5 11
 77 Robinson, Marc               Jaguar Track             12.26  -0.5  2
 78 Mitchell, James              Oak Lane You             12.31  -2.7  7
 79 Compton, Makura              Baltimore City T         12.34  -1.4  6
 80 Ukwvoma, Gabriel             Baltimore City T         12.37  -2.7  7
 81 Elliott, Antoine             Maximum Out              13.62  +0.0  8

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         11.16  -1.1
  2 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             11.20  -1.1
  3 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             11.25  -1.1
  4 Christian, Justin            Quicksilver              11.28  -1.1
  5 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             11.32  -1.1
  6 Wade, David                  Southern Califor         11.34  -1.1
  7 Banks, Dmitri                unattached               11.51  -1.1
  8 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              11.63  -1.1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             21.86q +0.0  5
  2 Nellum, Bryshon              Southern Califor         22.12q +0.0  1
  2 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             22.12q +0.0 10
  4 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             22.16q +0.0  4
  5 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             22.17q +0.0  7
  6 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         22.18q +0.0  6
  7 Anderson, GwanHavis          unattached               22.29q +0.0  3
  8 Hall, Garnell                PhatBack Athleti         22.31q +0.0  7
  9 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             22.46  +0.0  8
 10 Christian, Justin            Quicksilver              22.48  +0.0  4
 11 Banks, Dmitri                unattached               22.59  +0.0  8
 12 Sims, Isaiah                 Mlk Blasters             22.70  +0.0  3
 13 Wade, David                  Southern Califor         22.80  +0.0  1
 14 Newbell, Dewayne             Nashville Il             22.83  +0.0  6
 15 Bowman, Anthony              unattached               22.93  +0.0  2
 16 Myers, Burtroy               New Horizon              22.95  +0.0  6
 17 O'Neal, Quentin              Mlk Blasters             23.01  +0.0  8
 18 Davis, Lamarr                unattached               23.03  +0.0  4
 19 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              23.07  +0.0  7
 20 Marshall, Darius             Baldwin Coun             23.12  +0.0  2
 21 Beauvais, Alie               Metro Eagles             23.14  +0.0  1
 22 Cooper, Roosevelt            Baltimore City T         23.16  +0.0  4
 23 Davis, Christopher           Titans T.C.              23.21  +0.0  9
 24 Bell, Darryl                 Baltimore City T         23.22  +0.0  5
 25 Williams, Rashad             Mt Airy Trac             23.24  +0.0  6
 26 Nolly, Brandon               Baldwin Coun             23.26  +0.0  9
 27 Gutteriez, Nevin             unattached               23.27  +0.0  3
 28 Everson, Cedric              Motor City T             23.33  +0.0 10
 29 Dunston, Charles             DC Redwings              23.34  +0.0  2
 30 Weaver, Dominick             Baltimore City T         23.43  +0.0  1
 30 Howard, Kenneth              Plainfield P             23.43  +0.0 10
 32 Johnson, Akeem               Mt Airy Trac             23.45  +0.0  1
 33 Caffey, Jarvis               Titans T.C.              23.46  +0.0 10
 34 Byers, Mazeratti             Southern Califor         23.51  +0.0  2
 35 Butler, Michael              There to Car             23.52  +0.0  9
 36 Pinto, Frederic              Butler Steal             23.56  +0.0  8
 37 McLean, Travis               Track Essenc             23.60  +0.0  5
 38 Green, Adrian                Track Essenc             23.67  +0.0  2
 39 Cayne, Taariq                Hempstead PA             23.73  +0.0  1
 40 Anderson-Kirkland, Dasha     Mystic Runne             23.74  +0.0  5
 41 Johnson, Raheem              Gideonites T             23.76  +0.0  2
 41 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt Airy Trac             23.76  +0.0  9
 43 Reid, Corey                  Running for              23.79  +0.0  3
 44 Harris, Justin               Baltimore City T         23.81  +0.0  1
 45 Phillips, Eric               Jaguar Track             23.84  +0.0  2
 46 Montaque, Paul               unattached               23.86  +0.0  8
 46 Stevens, Tyrell              Bronx Intern             23.86  +0.0  3
 48 Moore, Kashif                Willingboro              23.87  +0.0  7
 49 Lee, Emani                   Travelers Track          23.99  +0.0  9
 50 Franklin, Michael            Greater Rich             24.01  +0.0  5
 51 Roberts, James               DC Redwings              24.03  +0.0 10
 52 Danns, Don                   Mlk Blasters             24.09  +0.0 10
 53 Robinson, Pierre             Ft. Belvoir              24.15  +0.0  3
 53 Waugh, Charles               Willingboro              24.15  +0.0  6
 55 Young, Brandon               Long Beach S             24.16  +0.0 10
 56 Onley, Justin                Track Essenc             24.17  +0.0  5
 57 Watts, Ian                   Gazelle Trac             24.22  +0.0  6
 58 Nelson, Aaron                Morris Estat             24.25  +0.0 10
 59 Beckford, Stephon            Hempstead PA             24.26  +0.0  3
 60 Taplah, Phil                 Ft. Belvoir              24.27  +0.0  4
 61 Smith, Cary                  Morris Estat             24.43  +0.0  7
 62 Campbell, Reginlad           unattached               24.53  +0.0  4
 62 Childress, Brian             Trinity Elit             24.53  +0.0  3
 64 Foy, David                   unattached               24.67  +0.0  6
 65 Green, Arsenio               South Madiso             24.78  +0.0  1
 66 Nunley, Alexander            Penn Hills E             24.89  +0.0  7
 67 Davis, Brandon               Southwestern             25.26  +0.0  5
 68 Tinsley, Derrick             Track Essenc             25.30  +0.0  4
 69 Ukwvoma, Gabriel             Baltimore City T         25.31  +0.0  8
 70 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elit             25.44  +0.0  8
 71 Cheaton, Leo                 Cambria Yout             25.56  +0.0  7
 72 Fitzgerald, Lamont           Oak Lane You             25.87  +0.0  9
 73 Simon, Julyan                Morris Estat             27.43  +0.0  5

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             21.91  -1.4
  2 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             21.96  -1.4
  3 Nellum, Bryshon              Southern Califor         22.29  -1.4
  4 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             22.32  -1.4
  5 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             22.46  -1.4
  6 Anderson, GwanHavis          unattached               22.51  -1.4
  7 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         22.52  -1.4
  8 Hall, Garnell                PhatBack Athleti         22.53  -1.4

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Tim                  Track Housto             48.71q  5
  2 Washington, Brandon          Track Housto             49.20q  6
  3 Davis, Christopher           Titans T.C.              49.44q  6
  4 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             49.86q  3
  5 Davis, Lamarr                unattached               49.92q  4
  6 Anderson, Elllis             Southern Califor         50.05q  6
  7 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti         50.29q  7
  8 Spradley, Brandon            unattached               50.38q  1
  9 Johnson, William             Track Essenc             50.58   6
 10 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw             50.66   8
 11 Nellum, Bryshon              Southern Califor         50.78   2
 12 Lemon, Michael               DC Redwings              50.90   7
 13 Caffey, Jarvis               Titans T.C.              51.04   2
 14 Hall, Garnell                PhatBack Athleti         51.07   4
 15 Graham, Nicholas             Metro Eagles             51.19   1
 16 Gutteriez, Nevin             unattached               51.28   8
 16 Goodwyn, Bernard             Mt Airy Trac             51.28   1
 18 Gregory, Kendall             unattached               51.49   7
 19 Armstrong, Matthew           Metro Eagles             51.51   4
 20 Moore, Allen                 Northwest Tr             51.54   6
 21 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             51.81   3
 22 McLean, Travis               Track Essenc             52.10   4
 23 Byers, Mazeratti             Southern Califor         52.24   5
 24 Marsh, Weslee                Willingboro              52.25   1
 25 Ezell, Robert                Nashville Il             52.35   3
 25 Green, Adrian                Track Essenc             52.35   5
 27 Anderson-Kirkland, Dasha     Mystic Runne             52.56   1
 28 Bergman, Isak                unattached               52.77   6
 29 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester             53.11   5
 30 Oehmke, Joshua               unattached               53.12   8
 30 Campbell, Reginlad           unattached               53.12   4
 32 Moore, Kashif                Willingboro              53.16   2
 33 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Northw             53.20   2
 34 Dinkins, Russell             Morris Estat             53.27   1
 35 Morris, Sean                 Willingboro              53.38   7
 36 Price, Gerald                unattached               53.51   3
 37 Beckford, Stephon            Hempstead PA             53.64   3
 38 Rochard, Darnell             Jabari Road Runn         53.89   2
 39 McKean, Benjamin             unattached               54.08   4
 40 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             54.09   5
 41 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollt             54.12   7
 42 Nunley, Alexander            Penn Hills E             54.14   1
 43 Pinckney, Casey              Willingboro              54.16   1
 44 Thompson, D'Andre            Track Housto             54.20   6
 45 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac             54.28   3
 46 Hines, Alfred                unattached               54.36   2
 47 Lane, Warren                 East New Yor             54.74   3
 48 Kennedy, John                Mallery Chal             54.83   8
 49 Taplah, Phil                 Ft. Belvoir              55.17   5
 50 Johnson, Kendrix             Track Essenc             55.94   4
 51 Lewis, Paul                  Greater Rich             56.04   2
 52 Smith, Cary                  Morris Estat             56.20   7
 53 Williams, Clark              unattached               56.46   8
 54 Young, Brandon               Long Beach S             56.76   5
 55 Leftridge, Brandon           Trenton Trac             57.34   2
 56 Williams, Terrence           Mlk Blasters             59.21   8
 57 Harris, Anthony              Trinity Elit           1:00.22   7
 58 Axson, Dashan                Jabari Road Runn       1:01.66   8

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Tim                  Track Housto             48.01
  2 Washington, Brandon          Track Housto             48.83
  3 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             48.92
  4 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti         48.95
  5 Davis, Christopher           Titans T.C.              49.44
  6 Spradley, Brandon            unattached               49.53
  7 Anderson, Elllis             Southern Califor         49.64

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kunimoto, Jesse              Northside Re           1:58.68q
  2 Johnson, William             unattached             1:59.50q
  3 Bergman, Isak                unattached             1:59.62q
  4 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac           2:00.03q
  5 Crosswell, Julian            Metro Eagles           2:00.04q
  5 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            2:00.04q
  7 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       2:00.13q
  8 Davis, Lamarr                unattached             2:00.85q
  9 Gregory, Kendall             unattached             2:01.41
 10 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester           2:01.78
 11 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           2:02.67
 12 Miller, Jeffery              Cobra Track            2:02.80
 13 Durkin, Josh                 unattached             2:03.73
 14 Thompson, D'Andre            Track Housto           2:03.76
 15 Goodwyn, Bernard             Mt Airy Trac           2:04.64
 16 Pinckney, Casey              Willingboro            2:05.86
 17 Mitchell, William            Hummingbird            2:06.49
 18 Jones, Jamar                 Oak Lane You           2:07.06
 19 Hubert, Courtney             Track Housto           2:07.12
 20 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm            2:07.36
 21 Oehmke, Joshua               unattached             2:07.49
 22 Slade, Caesar                Track Housto           2:08.27
 23 Carson, Christan             The Arizona            2:08.61
 24 Garnett, Richard             Halls Express II       2:09.21
 25 Williams, Clark              unattached             2:09.42
 26 Real, Brian                  Cornhusker F           2:09.72
 27 Dinkins, Russell             Morris Estat           2:10.05
 28 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollt           2:10.12
 29 Ricketts, Robert             PhatBack Athleti       2:10.51
 30 Battle, Brennan              Greater Rich           2:11.58
 31 Starks, Ahvae                Baltimore City T       2:12.35
 32 Richardson, Issac            Baltimore City T       2:13.60
 33 Brown, Bryant                Baltimore City T       2:13.72
 34 Pearl, Christopher           unattached             2:14.39
 35 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T           2:15.77
 36 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites T           2:16.32
 37 Pinkston, Eugene             Motor City T           2:17.60
 38 Wallace, Oliver              Morris Estat           2:22.03
 39 Barry, Milo                  Baltimore City T       2:24.08
 40 Simon, Julyan                Morris Estat           2:25.88
 41 Marsh, Weslee                Willingboro            2:29.36
 42 Stewart, Nicholas            Baltimore City T       2:38.54
 -- Ebanks, Mikail               Miami Northw               DNF

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Lamarr                unattached             1:56.74
  2 Johnson, William             unattached             1:57.11
  3 Kunimoto, Jesse              Northside Re           1:58.78
  4 Crosswell, Julian            Metro Eagles           1:59.04
  5 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       2:00.24
  6 Bergman, Isak                unattached             2:00.38
  7 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac           2:00.89
  8 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            2:02.52

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           4:09.91Q
  2 Johnson, William             unattached             4:15.23Q
  3 Falcon, Peter                Cornhusker F           4:15.57Q
  3 Parker, Dwight               Team Marylan           4:15.57Q
  5 Johnson, Derickus            First Light            4:10.10Q
  6 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           4:15.93Q
  7 Haynes, Dominique            Quicksilver            4:15.99Q
  8 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       4:17.04Q
  9 Nelson, Rashard              Metro Eagles           4:17.31Q
 10 Lynch, Marcelis              Distance Hea           4:18.60q
 11 Burks, Phillip               Distance Hea           4:19.07q
 12 Armstead, Kelsey             Distance Hea           4:20.17q
 13 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac           4:20.31
 14 Garnett, Richard             Halls Express II       4:23.96
 15 Rainford, Travon             Mt Airy Trac           4:24.81
 16 Stapleton, Keith             There to Car           4:25.27
 17 Wilson, Jacob                Cornhusker F           4:25.31
 18 Klein-Cloud, Rafael          Kenyan Runne           4:27.79
 19 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm            4:29.28
 20 Hubert, Courtney             Track Housto           4:30.58
 21 Ricketts, Robert             PhatBack Athleti       4:31.11
 22 Waldvogel, Joshua            Arizona Blaz           4:31.47
 23 Lockhart, Donald             DC Redwings            4:32.40
 24 Washington, Sean             Motor City T           4:35.65
 25 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T           4:37.25
 26 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            4:37.33
 27 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollt           4:38.19
 28 Reynolds, Ryan               Cornhusker F           4:40.16
 29 Battle, Brennan              Greater Rich           4:40.62
 30 Brown, Bryant                Baltimore City T       4:42.69
 31 Holmes, Michael              PhatBack Athleti       4:43.58
 32 Pearl, Christopher           unattached             4:44.56
 33 Richardson, Issac            Baltimore City T       4:46.92
 34 Barry, Milo                  Baltimore City T       4:48.87
 35 Vanaskie, Michael            unattached             4:49.52
 36 Wallace, Oliver              Morris Estat           4:52.49
 37 Starks, Ahvae                Baltimore City T       4:52.67
 38 O'Brien, Andrew              Cobra Track            4:52.75

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           4:09.13
  2 Johnson, William             unattached             4:10.80
  3 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           4:11.58
  4 Johnson, Derickus            First Light            4:13.21
  5 Haynes, Dominique            Quicksilver            4:13.25
  6 Burks, Phillip               Distance Hea           4:13.39
  7 Falcon, Peter                Cornhusker F           4:13.70
  8 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       4:13.74
  9 Parker, Dwight               Team Marylan           4:14.95
 10 Nelson, Rashard              Metro Eagles           4:15.31
 11 Armstead, Kelsey             Distance Hea           4:15.47
 12 Lynch, Marcelis              Distance Hea           4:16.56

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Wesley               Life Sports            9:02.11
  2 Rainford, Travon             Mt Airy Trac           9:06.92
  3 Edmonds, Joshua              unattached             9:08.08
  4 Parker, Dwight               Team Marylan           9:13.26
  5 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           9:15.12
  6 Lynch, Marcelis              Distance Hea           9:15.38
  7 Klein-Cloud, Rafael          Kenyan Runne           9:18.07
  8 Armstead, Kelsey             Distance Hea           9:21.61
  9 Stapleton, Keith             There to Car           9:24.22
 10 Kane, Chris                  unattached             9:24.30
 11 Falcon, Peter                Cornhusker F           9:30.13
 12 Burks, Phillip               Distance Hea           9:32.38
 13 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           9:39.82
 14 Wilson, Jacob                Cornhusker F           9:45.26
 15 Buck, Edward                 Delco Stalli           9:55.66
 16 Waldvogel, Joshua            Arizona Blaz           9:57.18
 17 Bowie, Chris                 Hummingbird           10:07.47
 18 Knorr, Robert                Pleasanton H          10:23.82
 19 Allen, Corey                 Maximum Out           10:28.84
 20 Pearl, Christopher           unattached            10:30.42
 21 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T          10:46.17
 22 Womack, Don                  Baltimore City T      10:52.14

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             14.76q -0.6  1
  2 Clanton, Marcus              Arizona Heat             15.02q -0.5  3
  3 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             15.29q -0.6  1
  4 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             15.32q -0.9  2
  5 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             15.44q -0.6  1
  6 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro Boy             15.75q -0.9  2
  7 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               15.80q -0.9  2
  8 Rogers, Darren               unattached               16.01q -0.5  3
  9 Hines, Alfred                unattached               16.06  -0.5  3
 10 Lee, Emani                   Travelers Track          16.35  -0.6  1
 11 McIntosh, Christopher        unattached               16.38  -0.9  2
 12 Brown, Keith                 Columbia Exp             16.41  -0.6  1
 13 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             16.51  -0.5  3
 14 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               16.65  -0.9  2
 15 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             16.66  -0.6  1
 16 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             16.84  -0.6  1
 17 Compton, Makura              Baltimore City T         16.89  -0.9  2
 18 Franklin, Zachariah          Greater Rich             17.05  -0.6  1
 19 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             17.29  -0.5  3
 20 McMaster, Jonathan           Baltimore City T         17.31  -0.5  3
 21 Elliott, Antoine             Maximum Out              26.64  -0.5  3

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             14.96  -1.4
  2 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             15.07  -1.4
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             15.37  -1.4
  4 Clanton, Marcus              Arizona Heat             15.75  -1.4
  5 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro Boy             15.81  -1.4
  6 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             15.84  -1.4
  7 Rogers, Darren               unattached               15.99  -1.4
  8 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               16.33  -1.4

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             55.07q  3
  2 Makukutu, Nicholas           Track Housto             55.15q  3
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             55.24q  3
  4 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             56.31q  1
  5 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw             56.41q  1
  6 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti         56.94q  2
  7 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             57.26q  2
  8 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               57.74q  1
  9 Moore, Allen                 Northwest Tr             58.50   3
 10 Hollie, Joseph               Motor City T             58.81   3
 11 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Northw             59.06   1
 12 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             59.36   2
 13 Corbin, Daniel               unattached               59.61   1
 14 Hines, Alfred                unattached             1:01.11   1
 15 Laws, Alan                   Morris Estat           1:01.74   1
 16 Carson, Christan             The Arizona            1:02.11   1
 17 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro Boy           1:02.37   2
 18 Jackson, Darren              Motor City T           1:03.60   3
 19 Maccubbin, Tyler             Jaguar Track           1:03.65   2
 20 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites T           1:05.77   3
 21 Warner, David                DC Redwings            1:06.14   2
 22 Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings            1:06.32   2

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             54.18
  2 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             54.24
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             54.87
  4 Makukutu, Nicholas           Track Housto             55.47
  5 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw             55.73
  6 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             57.28
  7 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               58.14
  8 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti       1:15.16

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           6:34.52
  2 Wilson, Jacob                Cornhusker F           6:37.36
  3 Reynolds, Ryan               Cornhusker F           7:09.23
  4 Pearl, Christopher           unattached             7:14.09
  5 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T           7:25.25
  6 Semph, Thomas                Beaverton Tr           7:40.94
  7 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites T           7:45.58
  8 Womack, Don                  Baltimore City T       7:57.56
  9 Clegg, Christian             The Arizona            8:46.39

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                     42.87q  1
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) O'Neal, Quentin
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              42.88q  2
     1) Edwards, Tommie                 2) Marshall, Darius
     3) Nolly, Brandon                  4) Wright, Kedric
  3 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         42.92q  3
     1) Ridgeway, Raymond               2) Cooper, Roosevelt
     3) Weaver, Dominick                4) Bell, Darryl
  4 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                               43.00q  1
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Green, Adrian                   4) McLean, Travis
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     43.35q  3
     1) Christian, Justin               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Lockett, Joshua                 4) Nall, Dante
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             43.52q  1
     1) Anderson, Aaron                 2) Dawkins, Derrick
     3) Parrish, Trevin                 4) Peterson, James
  7 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                       44.08q  3
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Hollie, Joseph
     3) Norfleet, Steven                4) Lewis, Keith
  8 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   44.20q  1
     1) Williams, Adrian                2) Lemon, Michael
     3) Dunston, Charles                4) Harris, Jarel
  9 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               44.29   2
     1) Jones, Parrin                   2) Lloyd, Reginald
     3) Johnson, Akeem                  4) Williams, Rashad
 10 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           44.30   2
     1) Duckett, Khari                  2) Morris, Sean
     3) Pinckney, Casey                 4) Moore, Kashif
 11 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                   44.32   2
     1) Harper, Anthony                 2) Henley, McArthur
     3) Thomas, Jermaine                4) Thoms, Wayne
 12 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                44.45   3
     1) Phillips, Eric                  2) Foster, Derek
     3) Cromwell, Troy                  4) Robinson, Marc
 13 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        45.99   2
     1) Suber, Sean                     2) Talley, Arin
     3) Kennedy, William                4) Pinkney, Daniel
 14 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             46.76   2
     1) Mitchell, James                 2) Jones, Jamar
     3) Hopewell, Aswad                 4) Fitzgerald, Lamont
 15 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                         47.23   3
     1) Nelson, Aaron                   2) Bridgers, Terrance
     3) Wallace, Oliver                 4) Dinkins, Russell
 16 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                              47.26   1
     1) Brathwaite, Kylon               2) John, Brandon
     3) Smith, Kiechen                  4) Rochard, Darnell
 17 Trinity Elite Track Club  'A'                         55.66   3
     1) Archie, Stephon                 2) Childress, Brian
     3) Reed, Reggie                    4) Harris, Anthony
 -- Southern California Running Co  'A'                      DQ   1  ex. not in zone at 3
     1) Nellum, Bryshon                 2) Green, Isaiah
     3) Wade, David                     4) Anderson, Elllis

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              42.32
     1) Edwards, Tommie                 2) Marshall, Darius
     3) Nolly, Brandon                  4) Wright, Kedric
  2 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                     42.36
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) O'Neal, Quentin
  3 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                               42.69
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Onley, Justin                   4) McLean, Travis
  4 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         42.88
     1) Ridgeway, Raymond               2) Cooper, Roosevelt
     3) Weaver, Dominick                4) Bell, Darryl
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     42.98
     1) Christian, Justin               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Lockett, Joshua                 4) Nall, Dante
  6 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                       43.63
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Hollie, Joseph
     3) Norfleet, Steven                4) Lewis, Keith
  7 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   44.05
     1) Roberts, James                  2) Lemon, Michael
     3) Dunston, Charles                4) Harris, Jarel
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             44.19
     1) Anderson, Aaron                 2) Dawkins, Derrick
     3) Parrish, Trevin                 4) Powell, Jason

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:16.43q  1
     1)                                 2) Washington, Brandon
     3) Makukutu, Nicholas              4) Foster, Tim
  2 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 3:24.39q  2
     1) Nellum, Bryshon                 2) Green, Isaiah
     3) Anderson, Elllis                4) Byers, Mazeratti
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   3:26.01q  3
     1) Beauvais, Alie                  2) Crosswell, Julian
     3) Armstrong, Matthew              4) Jackson, Andre
  4 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             3:26.77q  1
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Green, Adrian                   4) Johnson, Kendrix
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:29.16q  3
     1) Christian, Justin               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Nall, Dante                     4) Talbot, Taijaun
  6 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:29.25q  2
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Malet, Zachary
     3) Hall, Garnell                   4) Holmes, Michael
  7 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:29.36q  3
     1) Thompson, D'Andre               2) Bray, Wesley
     3) Hubert, Courtney                4) Slade, Caesar
  8 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:29.93q  2
     1) Pinckney, Casey                 2) Marsh, Weslee
     3) Morris, Sean                    4) Moore, Kashif
  9 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   3:30.64   1
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) O'Neal, Quentin
 10 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:30.82   2
     1) Williams, Adrian                2) Lemon, Michael
     3) Dunston, Charles                4) Roberts, James
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:31.66   3
     1) Powell, Jason                   2) Dawkins, Kevin
     3) Browne, Adrian                  4) Womack, Malcolm
 12 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:32.45   2
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Watkins, Joe
     3) Hollie, Joseph                  4) Jackson, Darren
 13 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       3:33.19   3
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Nelson, Aaron
     3) Best, Alex                      4) Dinkins, Russell
 14 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      3:34.16   1
     1) Shields, Evans                  2) Suber, Sean
     3) Kennedy, William                4) Kironji, Anthony
 15 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                     3:37.52   1
     1) Harris, Earl                    2) Fenwick, Keenan
     3) Lipford, David                  4) Pugh, Camal
 16 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:42.80   2
     1) Compton, Makura                 2) McKenzie, Michael
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) McMaster, Jonathan
 17 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           3:43.89   3
     1) Jones, Jamar                    2) Mitchell, James
     3) Dunston, Joe                    4) Hopewell, Aswad
 18 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 3:45.73   1
     1) Battle, Brennan                 2) Allen, Dorian
     3) Lewis, Paul                     4) Thoms, Wayne
 19 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              3:48.49   2
     1) Hughes, Amine                   2) White, Leon
     3) Robinson, Marc                  4) Maccubbin, Tyler
 20 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                            3:50.15   1
     1) Knight, Kevin                   2) Brathwaite, Kylon
     3) Axson, Dashan                   4)

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:18.61
     1) Bray, Wesley                    2) Washington, Brandon
     3) Makukutu, Nicholas              4) Foster, Tim
  2 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 3:18.92
     1) Nellum, Bryshon                 2) Green, Isaiah
     3) Anderson, Elllis                4) Byers, Mazeratti
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   3:24.82
     1) Beauvais, Alie                  2) Crosswell, Julian
     3) Armstrong, Matthew              4) Jackson, Andre
  4 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             3:25.38
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Green, Adrian                   4) McLean, Travis
  5 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:26.17
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Malet, Zachary
     3) Ricketts, Robert                4) Holmes, Michael
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:32.01
     1) Haynes, Dominique               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Nall, Dante                     4) Talbot, Taijaun
  7 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:32.42
     1) Pinckney, Casey                 2) Marsh, Weslee
     3) Morris, Sean                    4) Moore, Kashif
  8 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:51.21
     1) Thompson, D'Andre               2) Davis, Justin
     3) Hubert, Courtney                4) Slade, Caesar

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 8:08.86
     1) Foster, Tim                     2) Washington, Brandon
     3) Bray, Wesley                    4) Makukutu, Nicholas
  2 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             8:10.16
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Malet, Zachary
     3) Ricketts, Robert                4) Holmes, Michael
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       8:24.87
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Mack, Duke
     3) Best, Alex                      4) Best, Alaric
  4 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                        8:31.76
     1) Falcon, Peter                   2) Conahan, Matthew
     3) Wilson, Jacob                   4) Real, Brian
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     8:54.20
     1) Hollie, Joseph                  2) Washington, Sean
     3) Pinkston, Eugene                4) Watkins, Joe
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       9:06.89
     1) Starks, Ahvae                   2) Brown, Bryant
     3) Barry, Milo                     4) Richardson, Issac
  7 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           9:10.75
     1) Jones, Jamar                    2) Fitzgerald, Lamont
     3) Mitchell, James                 4) Dunston, Joe

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver              1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Lewis, Broderick             Purdue Area              1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Wiles, Michael               Nadia Track              1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Jelks, Brandon               Decatur Domi             1.85m    6-00.75
  5 Kironji, Anthony             Hummingbird              1.80m    5-10.75
  6 Bray, Wesley                 Track Housto             1.80m    5-10.75
  7 Johnson, William             Track Essenc             1.75m    5-08.75
  7 Robinson, Theo               unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  9 McKenzie, Jason              Philadelphia             1.75m    5-08.75
 10 Thoms, Wayne                 Greater Rich             1.70m    5-07.00
 -- Lewis, DeShawn               Marlboro Boy                NH
 -- Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings                 NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael            unattached               4.25m   13-11.25
  2 Brown, Bryan                 Texas Gulf Coast         4.10m   13-05.25
  3 Di Cesare, Casey             unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
  4 Armacost, Austin             unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
  5 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             3.35m   10-11.75
 -- Franklin, Dawson             Texas Gulf Coast            NH
 -- Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir                 NH
 -- Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached                  NH
 -- Di Cesare, Scott             unattached                  NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             6.85m  -1.3  22-05.75
     6.17m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) 6.50m(-1.1) 4.96m(-1.8) 6.75m(-0.7) 6.85m(-1.3)
  2 Jones, Phelon                unattached               6.83m  -1.9  22-05.00
     6.65m(-0.4) 6.82m(-1.8) 6.72m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.6) 6.83m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.6)
  3 Scillitani, Vincent          unattached               6.39m  -2.6  20-11.75
     6.30m(-2.2) 6.38m(-1.2) 4.85m(-2.1) 6.39m(-2.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.15m(-1.8)
  4 Payne, Justin                Baltimore City T         6.30m  -1.1  20-08.00
     6.29m(-1.9) 5.85m(-2.7) FOUL(-0.7) 5.98m(-1.0) 6.30m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1)
  5 Lewis, Broderick             Purdue Area              6.29m  -0.5  20-07.75
     6.29m(-0.5) 6.26m(0.1) 6.15m(-1.5) 5.87m(-1.4) 5.91m(+0.0) 5.62m(-1.3)
  6 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             6.18m  -0.8  20-03.50
     5.98m(-3.2) 6.17m(-1.6) 6.18m(-0.8) 5.85m(-0.2) 5.94m(-1.2) 6.03m(-2.0)
  7 Guitard, Tommy               Connecticut              6.15m  -1.5  20-02.25
     5.89m(-1.3) FOUL(0.1) 6.15m(-1.5) 5.87m(-1.7) 5.91m(-1.8) 5.62m(-1.2)
  8 Bisera, Jason                Hawaii Elite             6.10m   0.4  20-00.25
     5.71m(-0.7) 6.10m(0.4) 5.73m(-2.7) FOUL(-0.8) 5.85m(-1.5) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Johnson, Raheem              Gideonites T             6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00
     6.07m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.0)
 10 Edwards, Tommie              Baldwin Coun             6.04m  -0.7  19-09.75
     5.26m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.3) 6.04m(-0.7)
 11 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn Track P         6.02m  -1.8  19-09.00
     5.84m(-2.2) 5.94m(0.2) 6.02m(-1.8)
 12 Bray, Wesley                 Track Housto             5.88m  -0.6  19-03.50
     5.62m(-1.4) 5.88m(-0.6) 0.86m(-0.7)
 13 Otthofer, Patrick            Cobra Track              5.75m  -1.0  18-10.50
     5.68m(-0.8) 5.75m(-1.0) 5.54m(-1.0)
 14 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Northw             5.67m  -1.9  18-07.25
     5.45m(-2.6) 5.67m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.9)
 15 Green, Arsenio               South Madiso             5.66m  -3.1  18-07.00
     5.55m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.3) 5.66m(-3.1)
 16 Compton, Makura              Baltimore City T         5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50
     5.47m(-2.6) 5.52m(-0.9) 5.65m(+0.0)
 17 Cheaton, Leo                 Cambria Yout             5.57m  -0.7  18-03.25
     5.57m(-0.7) 5.40m(-1.9) 5.40m(-3.1)
 18 Lane, Warren                 East New Yor             5.44m  -1.0  17-10.25
     2.82m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 5.44m(-1.0)
 19 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             5.37m  -0.9  17-07.50
     5.14m(-1.1) 5.37m(-0.9) 5.21m(-3.2)
 20 Brathwaite, Kylon            Jabari Road Runn         5.33m  -0.5  17-06.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.33m(-0.5)
 21 Davis, Austin                Durham Strid             5.32m  -1.6  17-05.50
     4.86m(-2.8) FOUL(-1.7) 5.32m(-1.6)
 22 Johnson, Kendrix             Track Essenc             5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25
     5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 23 Murphy, Brandon              DC Redwings              5.15m  -0.4  16-10.75
     5.09m(-2.3) 4.99m(-1.0) 5.15m(-0.4)
 24 Williams, Terrence           Mlk Blasters             5.14m  -0.8  16-10.50
     FOUL(NWI) 5.14m(-0.8) 5.09m(-2.6)
 25 Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings              4.80m  -2.4  15-09.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.80m(-2.4)
 26 Watts, Ian                   Gazelle Trac             4.69m  -2.2  15-04.75
     4.15m(-1.3) 4.69m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.1)

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Phelon                unattached              14.18m   0.7  46-06.25
     13.74m(0.9) 13.41m(0.8) 14.18m(0.7) 13.88m(2.1) FOUL(1.6) 14.12m(1.0)
  2 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver             13.58m   2.4  44-06.75
        13.38m(0.9) 13.03m(1.1) 13.50m(2.4) 13.58m(2.4) 13.23m(2.5)
  3 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn Track P        13.37m   2.0  43-10.50
     12.74m(1.2) 12.72m(0.8) 12.98m(2.1) 13.12m(2.6) 13.19m(1.8) 13.37m(2.0)
  4 Duncan, Justin               unattached              13.22m   1.2  43-04.50
     13.10m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 13.11m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 13.22m(1.2) 12.93m(1.7)
  5 Wilson, William              DC Redwings             13.13m   1.5  43-01.00
     13.06m(1.2) 13.13m(1.5) 12.19m(0.6) 12.76m(2.0) 12.35m(1.4) 12.78m(3.9)
  6 Miller, Antonio              Greater Rich            12.49m   1.3  40-11.75
     FOUL(1.8) 12.49m(1.3) 12.17m(0.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4) 12.27m(0.7)
  7 Hanley, Jake                 Cornhusker F            12.43m   1.0  40-09.50
        12.16m(0.8) 12.43m(1.0) 12.42m(1.3) 12.22m(1.6) 2.39m(0.7)
  8 Davis, Austin                Durham Strid            12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00
     FOUL(1.4) 11.89m(1.0) 12.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.3) 11.43m(1.7)
  9 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            11.90m   2.6  39-00.50
     11.36m(1.2) 11.90m(2.6) FOUL(0.9)
 10 Spataro, Jaime               unattached              11.51m   1.1  37-09.25
     11.30m(1.2) 11.41m(0.2) 11.51m(1.1)
 11 Nappi, Robert                unattached              11.51m   1.1  37-09.25
        11.35m(1.1) 11.10m(0.9)
 12 Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings             11.17m   2.8  36-07.75
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(3.3) 11.17m(2.8)
 13 Kober, Cory                  unattached              11.15m   0.5  36-07.00
     10.87m(1.9) 10.99m(0.1) 11.15m(0.5)
 14 Reed, Reggie                 Trinity Elit            10.58m   1.2  34-08.50
     10.58m(1.2) 10.14m(1.3) PASS(NWI)
 -- Otthofer, Patrick            Cobra Track               FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.1) PASS(NWI)
 -- Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Northw              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9)

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Zachary             unattached              16.78m   55-00.75
      15.20m  15.25m  15.42m  15.98m  16.78m  16.55m
  2 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua S            16.29m   53-05.50
      14.76m  15.22m  15.24m  16.29m  15.19m  15.09m
  3 English, Nathan              unattached              13.96m   45-09.75
      13.81m  13.48m  13.48m  13.41m  13.96m  13.87m
  4 Deiseroth, Adam              unattached              13.95m   45-09.25
      13.40m  13.95m  13.49m  13.84m  13.31m  13.42m
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              13.91m   45-07.75
      12.79m  13.91m  13.27m  13.17m  FOUL  13.43m
  6 Henning, Walter              unattached              13.89m   45-07.00
      13.29m  13.78m  13.89m  13.83m  13.76m  13.60m
  7 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            13.61m   44-08.00
      13.14m  13.42m  13.61m  13.52m  13.36m  FOUL
  8 Pollard, Kerry               Hummingbird             13.51m   44-04.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             12.87m   42-02.75
      12.87m  12.14m  11.65m
 10 Zajac, Michael               unattached              12.77m   41-10.75
      12.60m  12.38m  12.77m
 11 Gonzalez, Raul               unattached              12.65m   41-06.00
      11.14m  11.68m  12.65m
 12 Jelks, Brandon               Decatur Domi            12.23m   40-01.50
      10.83m  11.65m  12.23m
 13 Green, Marcus                Golden Tiger            11.80m   38-08.75
      10.11m  10.82m  11.80m
 14 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            11.52m   37-09.50
      11.49m  11.52m  FOUL
 15 Holder, Michael              Jaguar Track            11.51m   37-09.25
      FOUL  11.51m  11.50m
 16 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            10.85m   35-07.25
      10.74m  FOUL  10.85m
 17 Smith, Isaiah                Oak Lane You             9.76m   32-00.25
      9.68m  9.72m  9.76m
 18 Burke, Kyle                  Team Marylan             9.02m   29-07.25
      9.02m  FOUL  7.13m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Zachary             unattached              52.57m     172-06
      49.97m  51.35m  49.75m  52.57m  FOUL  50.15m
  2 Zajac, Michael               unattached              48.21m     158-02
      45.63m  FOUL  FOUL  46.85m  48.21m  FOUL
  3 Green, Marcus                Golden Tiger            45.65m     149-09
      37.27m  40.52m  FOUL  FOUL  45.65m  44.47m
  4 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              44.19m     145-00
      38.50m  44.19m  42.04m  42.85m  42.84m  41.47m
  5 Genseal, Alex                Southwest Su            43.49m     142-08
      42.45m  43.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             43.44m     142-06
      39.35m  40.04m  40.76m  43.44m  42.22m  39.40m
  7 Deiseroth, Adam              unattached              42.34m     138-11
      40.77m  39.70m  37.60m  41.31m  33.33m  42.34m
  8 Schiedt, David               unattached              40.84m     134-00
      36.94m  38.02m  39.90m  38.66m  39.07m  40.84m
  9 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            38.81m     127-04
      38.81m  38.50m  FOUL
 10 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            38.16m     125-02
      35.61m  FOUL  38.16m
 11 English, Nathan              unattached              37.02m     121-05
      36.04m  37.02m  32.94m
 12 Gonzalez, Raul               unattached              34.42m     112-11
      FOUL  34.42m  FOUL
 13 Molloy, Chris                unattached              33.89m     111-02
      30.15m  33.01m  33.89m
 14 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua S            33.87m     111-01
      33.87m  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            33.17m     108-10
      FOUL  30.87m  33.17m
 16 Moore, Robert                Gideonites T            31.09m     102-00
      31.09m  FOUL  30.85m
 17 Burke, Kyle                  Team Marylan            27.76m      91-01
      27.76m  25.86m  FOUL
 18 Smith, Isaiah                Oak Lane You            20.23m      66-04
      20.21m  0.23m  18.33m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henning, Walter              unattached              56.15m     184-03
      FOUL  56.15m  56.02m  FOUL  FOUL  55.63m
  2 Kraychir, Trevor             unattached              49.49m     162-04
      48.84m  FOUL  49.49m  FOUL  46.82m  47.72m
  3 Zajac, Michael               unattached              45.98m     150-10
      45.17m  45.81m  45.31m  45.98m  44.54m  FOUL
  4 Gonzalez, Raul               unattached              44.88m     147-03
      42.35m  44.88m  FOUL  42.92m  45.90m  43.98m
  5 Kraychir, Trent              unattached              38.83m     127-05
      31.82m  FOUL  FOUL  38.83m  36.84m  38.35m
  6 Gawne, Adam                  unattached              36.98m     121-04
      FOUL  FOUL  36.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            30.21m      99-01
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.99m  30.21m  29.46m
  8 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            25.34m      83-02
      25.34m  24.34m  24.71m  24.50m  25.32m  21.44m
  9 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            20.40m      66-11
      20.00m  20.07m  20.15m  19.76m  20.40m  19.80m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Genseal, Alex                Southwest Su            51.65m     169-05
      45.05m  46.29m  46.86m  48.20m  51.45m  51.65m
  2 Schiedt, David               unattached              50.36m     165-03
      45.56m  49.89m  FOUL  47.83m  50.36m  FOUL
  3 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             46.21m     151-07
      45.97m  42.84m  46.21m  FOUL  45.71m  FOUL
  4 Daniele, Matthew             unattached              45.11m     148-00
      40.75m  FOUL  44.10m  45.11m  43.59m  0.77m
  5 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached              44.07m     144-07
      40.93m  42.60m  43.05m  42.63m  44.07m  FOUL
  6 Molstre, Jordan              Pacer Track             42.21m     138-06
      40.05m  36.83m  32.62m  41.70m  39.93m  42.21m
  7 Adami, Erik                  unattached              41.79m     137-01
      40.22m  39.94m  41.79m  40.86m  40.77m  39.30m
  8 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              40.29m     132-02
      36.82m  38.35m  40.29m  39.33m  38.16m  40.14m
  9 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            38.83m     127-05
      38.83m  38.22m  36.60m
 10 Uhrinek, Brian               unattached              37.12m     121-09
      36.66m  37.12m  35.81m
 11 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange            37.00m     121-05
      33.17m  37.00m  35.72m
 12 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            35.02m     114-11
      33.57m  35.02m  FOUL
 13 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            34.19m     112-02
      31.90m  31.25m  34.19m
 14 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            28.87m      94-09
      28.00m  28.87m  27.53m

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael            unattached                6087
  2 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac              5926
  3 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal              5530
  4 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached                5225
  5 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy              4947
  6 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw              4860
  7 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange              4792
  8 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached                4570
  9 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd              4464
 10 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange              4192
 11 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy              4169
 12 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy              4112

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          10.71q +0.0  6
  2 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             10.80q  0.2  5
  3 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             10.83q  0.3  4
  3 Yorks, Nathan                unattached               10.83q -0.6  8
  5 Rush, Eddie                  New Horizon              10.85q -0.6  8
  6 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             10.88q  0.3  4
  7 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          10.89q -0.8  3
  7 Garvin, Michael              Metro Eagles             10.89q -2.9  7
  9 Judson, William              New Horizon              10.91  -0.8  3
 10 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave Tra             10.97   0.3  4
 11 Dick, Mickhel                Quicksilver              10.99  -2.9  7
 12 Marshall, Jabari             Quicksilver              11.03  +0.0  6
 12 Zellner, Cedric              Glenarden Tr             11.03   0.2  5
 14 Bailey, George               Glenarden Tr             11.05   0.2  5
 15 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              11.06  +0.0  1
 16 Pettus, Chaisen              Hempstead PA             11.13  +0.0  1
 17 Scarborough, Cliff           Greater Rich             11.15  +0.0  6
 18 Chaplin, David               Track Phi Tr             11.17  -0.5  2  11.161
 18 Brown, Orlando               Baltimore City T         11.17  -0.5  2  11.166
 20 Payne, Mamadon               Bronk Tigers             11.20   0.3  4
 21 Brown, Reggie                Greater Rich             11.22  -0.6  8
 21 Swinson, Alex                Ebenezer Ame             11.22  -2.9  7
 23 Jean Phillips, Samuel        Miami Northw             11.26   0.2  5
 23 Barnes, Jamaal               New Horizon              11.26  -2.9  7
 23 Bell, Donald                 Northwest Tr             11.26  +0.0  6
 26 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester             11.28  +0.0  1
 27 Brown, Andre                 Metro Eagles             11.30  +0.0  1
 27 Lewis, Emanuel               Decatur Domi             11.30   0.2  5
 27 Smith, Carl                  Willingboro              11.30  -0.6  8
 30 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest Tr             11.33   0.2  5
 31 Swaggard, Travis             Cobra Track              11.37   0.2  5
 32 Milder, Max                  Cornhusker F             11.40  -2.9  7
 33 Gregory, Jakeem              unattached               11.42  -0.8  3
 34 Benjamin, Kevin              Track Housto             11.43  -2.9  7
 34 Hardnett, Akeem              Quicksilver              11.43  -0.8  3
 36 Rabb, Brian                  unattached               11.48   0.3  4
 37 Ribeiro, Jonathan            NM Speed N'              11.51  -0.5  2
 37 Plummer, Marvin              Ruff Kutz Tr             11.51  -0.8  3
 39 Clarke, Justin               Los Angeles              11.52  -0.8  3
 39 Winters, Teyon               Ebenezer Ame             11.52  -2.9  7
 41 Wise, Cecil                  Morris Estat             11.56  +0.0  6
 41 McClenic, Daryle             Hempstead PA             11.56  -2.9  7
 43 Flournay, Sean               Track Expres             11.57  -0.5  2
 44 Stark, Justin                Long Beach S             11.62  +0.0  6
 45 Davis, David                 Maximum Out              11.65  +0.0  6
 46 Powell, William              Glenarden Tr             11.68  +0.0  1
 47 Sims, Jeremy                 Quicksilver              11.69  -0.5  2
 48 Peays, Gary                  River City E             11.73  +0.0  1
 49 Blan, Alex                   Prince Willi             11.74  -0.5  2
 50 Farmer, Antwan               Track Essenc             11.76  -0.6  8
 51 Doke, Ryan                   Cornhusker F             11.79  -0.6  8
 52 Jones, Daniel                Georgia Elit             11.84  +0.0  1
 53 Ernest, Donavan              New York Sta             11.85  -0.8  3
 54 Brown, Lloyd                 Hempstead PA             11.87  -0.6  8
 55 Eaton, Brandon               Baltimore City T         11.88  -0.6  8
 55 Jacques, Alex                Chautauqua S             11.88   0.3  4
 57 Agostini, Pedro              Bronx Intern             11.92  +0.0  1
 58 Major, Quamir                Jaguar Track             11.94   0.3  4
 59 Krieger, Christopher         Georgia Elit             11.98  -0.8  3
 60 Olagoke, Bashi               Baltimore City T         12.01  -0.5  2
 61 Perkins, Rakim               Running for              12.09  -0.5  2
 62 Johnson, Jerome              Baltimore City T         12.33  +0.0  6

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          10.89  -2.3
  2 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             11.05  -2.3
  3 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             11.07  -2.3
  4 Rush, Eddie                  New Horizon              11.09  -2.3
  5 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             11.11  -2.3
  6 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          11.22  -2.3

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          21.41q +0.0  4
  2 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             21.74q +0.0  5
  3 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             21.75q +0.0 10
  4 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             21.79q +0.0  1
  5 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              21.80q +0.0 10
  6 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             21.94q +0.0  2
  7 Yorks, Nathan                unattached               21.96q +0.0  6
  8 Menafee, Marvin              Quicksilver              22.02q +0.0  7
  9 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave Tra             22.07  +0.0  2
 10 Bowman, Travis               New Wave Tra             22.08  +0.0  8
 11 McKenzie, Gordon             Metro Eagles             22.13  +0.0  3
 12 Brown, Orlando               Baltimore City T         22.17  +0.0  3
 13 Chaplin, David               Track Phi Tr             22.18  +0.0  8
 14 Marshall, Jabari             Quicksilver              22.19  +0.0  5
 15 Browning, Lee                Track Phi Tr             22.28  +0.0  8
 16 Bell, Donald                 Northwest Tr             22.30  +0.0  6
 17 Rush, Eddie                  New Horizon              22.33  +0.0  1
 18 Dick, Mickhel                Quicksilver              22.35  +0.0  3
 19 Benjamin, Kevin              Track Housto             22.42  +0.0  1
 20 Payne, Mamadon               Bronk Tigers             22.53  +0.0  7
 21 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester             22.54  +0.0  8
 21 Johnson, Shaun               Track Phi Tr             22.54  +0.0  7
 23 Talley, Kevin                PhatBack Athleti         22.55  +0.0  4
 24 Bailey, George               Glenarden Tr             22.57  +0.0  1
 25 Hancock, James               New Horizon              22.61  +0.0  1
 26 Zellner, Cedric              Glenarden Tr             22.63  +0.0  6
 27 Lovett, Todd                 Metro Eagles             22.67  +0.0 10
 27 Clay, Michael                Halls Express II         22.67  +0.0  9
 29 Lowe, Kevin                  Quicksilver              22.73  +0.0  8
 30 Barnes, Jamaal               New Horizon              22.75  +0.0  9
 31 Jean Phillips, Samuel        Miami Northw             22.81  +0.0  3
 32 Bailey, Howard               Track Essenc             22.83  +0.0  5
 33 Milder, Max                  Cornhusker F             22.87  +0.0  6
 33 Judson, William              New Horizon              22.87  +0.0  3
 35 Turner, Walter               Zenith Velocity          22.98  +0.0  7
 36 Stark, Justin                Long Beach S             23.06  +0.0  7
 37 Parillo, Anthony             unattached               23.07  +0.0  3
 38 Brown, Reggie                Greater Rich             23.09  +0.0  4
 39 Jones, Gregory               Greater Rich             23.11  +0.0  6
 40 Lewis, Emanuel               Decatur Domi             23.12  +0.0  1
 40 Lavela, Joseph               Travelers Track          23.12  +0.0  2
 40 Davis, David                 Maximum Out              23.12  +0.0 10
 43 Portee, Rashad               Decatur Domi             23.21  +0.0  9
 44 Doke, Ryan                   Cornhusker F             23.24  +0.0  9
 45 Reid, Phillip                Willingboro              23.28  +0.0  1
 46 Boyd, Llewitt                Halls Express II         23.31  +0.0  5
 47 Hernandez, Richard           Moreno Valle             23.36  +0.0  6
 48 Farmer, Antwan               Track Essenc             23.38  +0.0  9
 49 Peays, Gary                  River City E             23.40  +0.0  6
 49 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest Tr             23.40  +0.0 10
 51 Fuller, Phillip              New Horizon              23.43  +0.0  4
 52 Edwards, Timothy             Track Phi Tr             23.47  +0.0  2
 53 Myers, Robert                Bronk Tigers             23.48  +0.0  4
 53 Mitchell, Brandyn            unattached               23.48  +0.0  2
 55 Rhine, Jackie                Lafayette Yo             23.53  +0.0  9
 56 Wise, Cecil                  Morris Estat             23.57  +0.0  7
 57 McClenic, Daryle             Hempstead PA             23.59  +0.0  8
 58 Parez, Dario                 unattached               23.63  +0.0  3
 59 Sims, Jeremy                 Quicksilver              23.67  +0.0  2
 60 Plummer, Marvin              Ruff Kutz Tr             23.72  +0.0  8
 60 Powell, William              Glenarden Tr             23.72  +0.0  6
 60 Jackson, Marquel             River City E             23.72  +0.0 10
 63 Hill, Jerome                 PhatBack Athleti         23.73  +0.0  7
 64 Spencer, Daron               Running for              23.85  +0.0  8
 65 Agostini, Pedro              Bronx Intern             23.87  +0.0  5
 66 Blan, Alex                   Prince Willi             24.04  +0.0  5
 67 Whitehurst, Ronald           Quicksilver              24.05  +0.0  5
 68 Gayle, Lloyd                 Philadelphia             24.08  +0.0  3
 69 Krieger, Christopher         Georgia Elit             24.16  +0.0  2
 70 Hall, Antwan                 Georgia Ligh             24.31  +0.0  5
 71 Glover, Timothy              Gideonites T             24.59  +0.0  7
 72 Perkins, Rakim               Running for              24.60  +0.0  4
 73 Johnson, Jerome              Baltimore City T         24.89  +0.0  1
 74 Dash, Andrew                 Trenton Trac             25.57  +0.0  4
 75 Littlejohn, Robert           Philadelphia             26.02  +0.0 10

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          21.24  -0.2
  2 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             21.69  -0.2
  3 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             21.87  -0.2
  4 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              21.88  -0.2
  5 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             21.96  -0.2
  6 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             22.17  -0.2
  7 Menafee, Marvin              Quicksilver              22.31  -0.2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             47.60q  9
  2 Oliver, Justin               Track Phi Tr             48.19q  8
  3 Bowman, Travis               New Wave Tra             48.44q  3
  4 Reeves, Brandon              Delaware Dia             48.55q  5
  5 Williams, Jemel              New Horizon              48.58q  6
  6 Whittington, Austin          Delaware Dia             48.71q  5
  7 Crooks, Dwight               New Horizon              48.91q  9
  8 Edwards, Timothy             Track Phi Tr             49.08q  2
  9 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             49.15   4
  9 Menafee, Marvin              Quicksilver              49.15   1
 11 Evans, Kimon                 Jabari Road Runn         49.24   6
 12 Browning, Lee                Track Phi Tr             49.25   5
 13 Clay, Michael                Halls Express II         49.26   5
 14 Simmons, Anthony             Ebenezer Ame             49.56   7
 15 Citizen, Leon                Lafayette Yo             49.64   8
 16 Bailey, Howard               Track Essenc             49.78   2
 17 Lovett, Todd                 Metro Eagles             49.85   2
 18 Hancock, James               New Horizon              49.93   2
 19 Irby, Courtney               Quicksilver              50.11   4
 20 Moore, Ashard                Maximum Out              50.39   1
 21 Courson, Christopher         unattached               50.59   8
 22 Smith, Jamard                West Chester             50.66   1
 23 Altema, Patrick              Jaguar Track             50.74   1
 24 Gyad, Clement                Halls Express II         50.80   1
 25 Parillo, Anthony             unattached               50.83   3
 25 Lowe, Desmond                Quicksilver              50.83   7
 27 Killebrew, Emanuel           Motor City T             50.86   4
 28 Myers, Robert                Bronk Tigers             50.89   7
 29 Opoku, Kwame                 Halls Express II         50.97   7
 30 Myrick, Jamar                Greater Rich             50.99   3
 31 Johnson, Shaun               Track Phi Tr             51.05   4
 32 Peays, Gary                  River City E             51.06   1
 33 Henry, TaBarie               Miami Northw             51.35   4
 34 Jackson, Marquel             River City E             51.44   8
 35 Jones, Rod                   Greater Rich             51.61   4
 36 Edwards, Julian              PhatBack Athleti         51.63   3
 37 Tate, Craig                  Baltimore City T         51.65   5
 38 Waddey, Cordell              Greater Rich             51.81   6
 39 Goins, Melvin                PhatBack Athleti         51.86   9
 40 Connelly, Thomas             PhatBack Athleti         51.87   8
 41 Holman, James                Gideonites T             52.00   7
 42 Kreuder, John                Western New York         52.02   2
 42 Wynder, Jordan               unattached               52.02   7
 42 Bonner, Lloyd                Cobra Track              52.02   8
 45 DeCoster, Andrew             Cobra Track              52.23   7
 46 Whitehurst, Ronald           Quicksilver              52.43   4
 47 Corprew, Jabin               Baltimore City T         52.44   6
 48 Harts, Ryan                  Lake Area Ex             52.52   1
 49 Brown, Marcus                Greater Rich             52.81   3
 50 Parez, Dario                 unattached               53.07   2
 51 Sims, Marcellus              Mlk Blasters             53.10   5
 52 Malloy, Ryan                 Supersonics              53.16   3
 53 Agostini, Pedro              Bronx Intern             53.19   9
 54 Benjamin, Kevin              Track Housto             53.45   9
 55 Hall, Antwan                 Georgia Ligh             53.62   5
 56 Doke, Ryan                   Cornhusker F             53.65   2
 57 Thaler, Justin               unattached               54.20   7
 58 Allen, Lewis                 Gideonites T             54.22   4
 59 Matheson, Donnel             unattached               54.29   8
 60 Portee, Rashad               Decatur Domi             54.47   6
 61 Quashie, Kendell             Gideonites T             54.56   9
 62 Fuller, Phillip              New Horizon              54.64   9
 63 Norwood, Donnell             unattached               54.97   5
 64 Dash, Andrew                 Trenton Trac             56.01   1
 65 Cannady, Irvin               Baltimore City T         56.37   2
 66 Smith, Terrell               Prince Willi             56.48   6
 67 Stephenson, Andrew           Georgia Elit             56.83   3
 68 Moore, Qudaman               Baltimore City T       1:00.82   8

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Justin               Track Phi Tr             47.49
  2 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             47.90
  3 Williams, Jemel              New Horizon              48.69
  4 Whittington, Austin          Delaware Dia             48.78
  5 Crooks, Dwight               New Horizon              48.96
  6 Edwards, Timothy             Track Phi Tr             49.15   49.141
  7 Reeves, Brandon              Delaware Dia             49.15   49.149
  8 Bowman, Travis               New Wave Tra             49.27

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craddock, Justin             Western New York       1:53.05q
  2 Harper, Cody                 Albuquerque            1:53.60q
  3 Daniels, Nathan              Lafayette Yo           1:53.67q
  4 Webley, Michael              unattached             1:53.71q
  5 Figgins, Blake               Motor City T           1:54.76q
  6 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             1:56.03q
  7 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            1:56.04q
  8 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed Tra           1:57.84q
  9 Irby, Courtney               Quicksilver            1:57.85
 10 Warner, Aaron                Metro Eagles           1:58.63
 11 Blum, Rob                    Haya Burners           1:58.92
 12 Bowman, Barshield            Baltimore City T       1:59.37
 13 Brown, Darren                Carolina Eag           1:59.66
 14 Valentine III, Ramon         Baltimore City T       1:59.93
 15 Gyad, Clement                Halls Express II       2:00.17
 16 Curington, Robert            Durham Strid           2:00.30
 17 Richards, Timothy            unattached             2:00.51
 18 Adewumi, David               unattached             2:01.24
 19 Rock, Jousha                 Quiet Storm            2:01.44
 20 Shemuale, Yeremiah           PhatBack Athleti       2:01.80
 21 Thaler, Justin               unattached             2:02.14
 22 Geoffrey, Lesch-Wragge       Chautauqua S           2:03.05
 23 Wright, Dario                Motor City T           2:03.35
 24 Sims, Marcellus              Mlk Blasters           2:03.92
 25 Coleman, Ronald              Steel City E           2:04.88
 26 Womack, Clinton              unattached             2:04.90
 27 Williams, Harold             PhatBack Athleti       2:05.75
 28 Johnson, Isiah               unattached             2:06.00
 29 Norwood, Donnell             unattached             2:06.39
 30 Malloy, Ryan                 Supersonics            2:06.97
 31 Williams, Mike               unattached             2:07.92
 32 Pearson, Alec                Chautauqua S           2:08.11
 33 Waddey, Cordell              Greater Rich           2:08.16
 34 Hammond, Clarence            Hummingbird            2:09.82
 35 Gedward, Ramsey              Track Phi Tr           2:11.40
 36 Cannady, Irvin               Baltimore City T       2:11.68
 37 Brooks, Tyler                Delaware Dia           2:13.06
 38 Eck, Brandon                 unattached             2:13.98
 39 Oliver, Wesley               Philadelphia           2:15.23
 40 Jenkins, Darryl              Oak Lane You           2:20.45
 41 Smith, Terrell               Prince Willi           2:23.16
 42 Clinkscales, Alan            Philadelphia           2:26.67
 43 Harrell, Tony                Greater Rich           2:32.76
 44 McGregor, Steve              Miami Northw           2:42.36
 -- Munk, Fred                   unattached                 DNF
 -- Nemeth, John                 Wings of Moo                DQ
 -- Sinegal, Allen               Lafayette Yo                DQ

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Nathan              Lafayette Yo           1:52.74
  2 Harper, Cody                 Albuquerque            1:53.70
  3 Craddock, Justin             Western New York       1:53.91
  4 Webley, Michael              unattached             1:54.09
  5 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             1:54.45
  6 Figgins, Blake               Motor City T           1:57.47
  7 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            1:58.44

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed Tra           4:01.32Q
  2 Webley, Michael              unattached             4:05.70Q
  3 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            4:02.27Q
  4 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua S           4:06.04Q
  5 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             4:06.41Q
  6 Gies, Donald                 Jenks Americ           4:08.59Q
  7 Rogers, Sean                 Quicksilver            4:07.92Q
  8 Woods, Christopher           Quicksilver            4:09.13Q
  9 Daly, Patrick                unattached             4:10.18q
 10 O'Bryant, Zaven              Quicksilver            4:10.52q
 11 Coleman, Julius              Baltimore City T       4:12.46q
 12 Travers, Jacob               Red Fox Running        4:13.27q
 13 McCarthy, Brandon            Jenks Americ           4:16.57
 14 Groneveldt, Tobias           New Horizon            4:17.65
 15 Bonner, Tyson                Quicksilver            4:18.60
 16 Nemeth, John                 Wings of Moo           4:20.81
 17 Mayes, Clay                  Jenks Americ           4:21.47
 18 Valentine III, Ramon         Baltimore City T       4:24.79
 19 Gibbs, Brandon               Jenks Americ           4:24.88
 20 Adewumi, David               unattached             4:37.34
 21 Young, Caylin                Baltimore City T       4:43.63
 22 Gedward, Ramsey              Track Phi Tr           4:44.38
 23 Clinkscales, Alan            Philadelphia           5:00.39
 24 Jenkins, Darryl              Oak Lane You           5:04.96

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed Tra           3:58.96
  2 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             3:59.81
  3 Webley, Michael              unattached             3:59.82
  4 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua S           4:01.28
  5 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            4:05.56
  6 O'Bryant, Zaven              Quicksilver            4:06.34
  7 Daly, Patrick                unattached             4:06.74
  8 Woods, Christopher           Quicksilver            4:11.99
  9 Travers, Jacob               Red Fox Running        4:12.39
 10 Coleman, Julius              Baltimore City T       4:17.02
 11 Gies, Donald                 Jenks Americ           4:17.78
 -- Rogers, Sean                 Quicksilver                DNF

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travers, Jacob               Red Fox Running       16:07.75
  2 Mayes, Clay                  Jenks Americ          16:10.66
  3 McCarthy, Brandon            Jenks Americ          16:39.49
  4 Groneveldt, Tobias           New Horizon           16:42.66
  5 Gibbs, Brandon               Jenks Americ          16:48.79
  6 Olejar, Kevin                Western New York      16:53.44
  7 Reyes, Lino                  Memphis Hurd          18:26.61
  8 Zimmerman, Matthew           Haya Burners          18:32.50

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pollinger, Zachary           New Jersey S          23:01.65
  2 Davidson, Timothy            unattached            26:16.25
  3 Kazmierczak, Michael         Walk Usa              27:33.64

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              14.34q -1.3  1
  2 Joseph, Dwayne               Willingboro              14.49q +0.0  6
  3 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              14.51q -1.3  1
  4 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              14.63q +0.0  5
  5 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         14.65q +0.0  6
  6 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          14.71q -1.5  3
  7 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack Athleti         14.75q -1.3  2
  8 McGhee, Jeffrey              Jaguar Track             14.92q -1.5  3
  9 Morton, Derrick              New Wave Tra             15.00  -1.2  4
 10 Wyatt, Jerre                 Greensboro C             15.01  -1.2  4
 10 Washington, Michael          Philadelphia             15.01  -1.5  3
 10 Johnson, Thomas              Quicksilver              15.01  -1.3  2
 13 Jones, Devin                 Quicksilver              15.13  -1.3  1
 14 Skanes, Clinton              Cornhusker F             15.28  +0.0  6
 15 Daniels, Rob                 Baltimore City T         15.31  +0.0  5
 16 Bernitsky, Will              Albuquerque              15.32  +0.0  5
 17 McCready, Gary               West Chester             15.33  -1.2  4
 18 Whaley, Elliot               West Chester             15.34  -1.5  3
 19 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince Willi             15.47  +0.0  6
 20 Robinson, Derrick            Greater Rich             15.56  -1.3  2
 21 Jackson, Jameel              Delaware Dia             15.58  -1.3  2
 22 Reese, Whittmin              Durham Strid             15.63  -1.5  3
 23 Sams, Malik                  PhatBack Athleti         15.67  -1.2  4
 24 Elliot, Ross                 unattached               15.70  -1.3  1
 25 Burroughs, Devon             Willingboro              15.72  +0.0  5
 26 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             15.99  -1.3  2
 27 Brown, Allen                 Greater Rich             16.21  -1.3  2
 28 Giza, Ronald                 Western New York         16.28  -1.3  1
 29 Jordan, Dwayne               Greater Rich             16.46  -1.2  4
 30 Heidman, Matthew             Prince Willi             16.62  -1.3  1
 31 Jones, Brian                 Greater Rich             16.70  +0.0  5
 32 Patterson, Howard            unattached               16.81  -1.5  3
 33 Bennett, Raynard             Baltimore City T         16.97  +0.0  5
 34 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             17.44  -1.3  2
 35 Mosley, Brandon              Baldwin Coun             17.45  +0.0  5
 36 Wright, Creighton            Baldwin Coun             17.81  -1.2  4
 37 Brown, Kamal                 Hummingbird              18.72  +0.0  6
 38 Hovis, Reginald              Baldwin Coun             18.96  +0.0  6
 39 Farrar, Adam                 unattached               19.65  -1.5  3

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              14.09  -1.2
  2 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          14.24  -1.2
  3 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack Athleti         14.54  -1.2
  4 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              14.57  -1.2
  5 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              14.62  -1.2  14.617
  6 Joseph, Dwayne               Willingboro              14.62  -1.2  14.619
  7 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         14.82  -1.2
  8 McGhee, Jeffrey              Jaguar Track             14.93  -1.2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              53.99q  3
  2 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              54.01q  5
  3 Johnson, Thomas              Quicksilver              54.86q  3
  4 Flintall, Lacy               Durham Strid             55.35q  4
  5 Hernandez, Richard           Moreno Valle             55.69q  2
  6 Wyatt, Jerre                 Greensboro C             55.76q  3
  6 Daniels, Rob                 Baltimore City T         55.76q  4
  8 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         55.91q  2
  9 Whittington, Austin          Delaware Dia             56.23   1
 10 Lowe, Kevin                  Quicksilver              56.52   2
 11 Savage, Tajudeen             Cobra Track              56.65   4
 12 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              56.86   4
 13 Lowe, Desmond                Quicksilver              56.91   3
 13 Carter, John                 Delaware Dia             56.91   3
 15 Lynch, Dekoven               Motor City T             56.97   1
 16 Felton, Derrick              Durham Strid             57.20   3
 17 Mitchell, Matt               unattached               57.39   2
 18 Sagmiller, Daniel            unattached               57.55   5
 19 Swaggard, Travis             Cobra Track              57.60   1
 20 Elliot, Ross                 unattached               57.83   3
 21 McGhee, Jeffrey              Jaguar Track             57.86   3
 22 Rock, Jousha                 Quiet Storm              58.02   1
 23 Bonner, Ben                  Cobra Track              58.28   5
 24 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince Willi             58.92   2
 25 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack Athleti         58.96   1
 26 Hill-Chadwick, Travon        unattached               59.36   2
 27 Farrar, Adam                 unattached             1:00.13   1
 28 Jones, Devin                 Quicksilver            1:00.19   5
 28 Middlebrooks, Frederick      Quicksilver            1:00.19   1
 30 Sams, Malik                  PhatBack Athleti       1:00.52   4
 31 Heidman, Matthew             Prince Willi           1:01.10   5
 32 Bennett, Raynard             Baltimore City T       1:03.15   5
 33 Jones, Daniel                Georgia Elit           1:03.51   1
 34 Ivanov, Alex                 NiteHawks Sports       1:05.60   5
 35 Wright, Creighton            Baldwin Coun           1:05.65   4
 36 Williams, Harold             PhatBack Athleti       1:08.35   2
 37 Hovis, Reginald              Baldwin Coun           1:10.74   5

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              53.15
  2 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              54.20
  3 Wyatt, Jerre                 Greensboro C             54.73
  4 Hernandez, Richard           Moreno Valle             55.06
  5 Johnson, Thomas              Quicksilver              55.27
  6 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         55.28
  7 Flintall, Lacy               Durham Strid             55.83
  8 Daniels, Rob                 Baltimore City T         56.64

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gies, Donald                 Jenks Americ           6:21.76
  2 Olesar, Kevin                Western New York       6:42.85
  3 Norwood, Donnell             unattached             6:46.57
  5 Reyes, Lino                  Memphis Hurd           7:10.43
  6 Ayala, Oscar                 South Brunsw           7:10.46
  7 Holman, James                Gideonites T           7:37.26
  8 Young, Caylin                Baltimore City T       7:48.59
  9 Quashie, Kendell             Gideonites T           8:08.10
 10 Glover, Timothy              Gideonites T           8:51.50

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 New Wave Track Club  'A'                              41.17q  2
     1) Bowman, Travis                  2) Fagan, Jared
     3) Knight, Courtney                4) Mcgill, Serge'
  2 New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'                        41.78q  2
     1) Barnes, Jamaal                  2) Butler, Cameron
     3) Fuller, Phillip                 4) Grant, Michael
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                     41.83q  1
     1) Henry, Clemore                  2) Garvin, Michael
     3) McKenzie, Gordon                4) Brown, Andre
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          41.90q  1
     1) Hill-Welbon, James              2) McJimpsey, Darwin
     3) Richardson, Malcolm             4) Duncan, Mark
  5 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                       41.92q  3
     1) Chaplin, David                  2) Edwards, Timothy
     3) Johnson, Shaun                  4) Browning, Lee
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     41.93q  3
     1) Dick, Mickhel                   2) Gay, Issiah
     3) Lowe, Kevin                     4) Menafee, Marvin
  7 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             42.05q  4
     1) Damaska, Philip                 2) Rashad, Ahmad
     3) Carter, Demea                   4) Edwards, Shakir
  8 Travelers Track Club  'A'                             42.19q  4
     1) Berger, Dominic                 2) Coleman, Carlos
     3) Lavela, Joseph                  4) Sykles, Jaumale
  9 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners Tra  'A'                   42.75   4
     1) Adams, Shawn                    2) Bell, Tyrell
     3) Swinson, Alex                   4) Winters, Teyon
  9 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                                42.75   1
     1) Baise, Canaan                   2) Muhammad, Kevin
     3) Reeves, Brandon                 4) Sugalski, Edward
 11 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                               42.76   2
     1) Edwards, Julian                 2) Connelly, Thomas
     3) Goins, Melvin                   4) Talley, Kenneth
 12 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                    42.90   2
     1) Brown, Lloyd                    2) McClenic, Daryle
     3) Morgan, Terrance                4) Pettus, Chaisen
 13 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             42.93   2
     1) Powell, William                 2) Bailey, George
     3) Zellner, Cedric                 4) Watkins, Jasper
 14 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                   42.94   1
     1) Scarborough, Cliff              2) Brown, Reggie
     3) Jones, Gregory                  4) Jones, Rod
 15 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                  42.96   2
     1) Powell, Anthony                 2) Manigault, Dwayne
     3) Turner, Walter                  4) Steele, Edino
 16 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        43.17   1
     1) Buchner, Dante                  2) Lavela, Joel
     3) Moore, Larrone                  4) Campbell, Edwin
 17 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                              43.31   4
     1) Whittingham, Winston            2) Morris, Clint
     3) Noel, Joshua                    4) Carter, Joshua
 18 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                     43.45   3
     1) Hardnett, Akeem                 2) Johnson, Thomas
     3) Akins, Tyron                    4) Sims, Jeremy
 19 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           43.48   4
     1) Robinson, Jeremy                2) Burroughs, Devon
     3) Reid, Phillip                   4) Smith, Carl
 19 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         43.48   1
     1) Bell, Darryl                    2)
 21 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                          43.75   3
     1) Doke, Ryan                      2) Milder, Max
     3) Skanes, Clinton                 4) Williams, LeRon
 22 West Chester Track Club  'A'                          43.91   2
     1) McCloskey, Andrew               2) McCready, Gary
     3) Smith, Jamard                   4) Whaley, Elliot
 23 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                44.23   1
     1) Lauredan, Bernier               2) Major, Quamir
     3) McGhee, Jeffrey                 4) Ormond, Kamar
 24 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                             45.07   2
     1) Moore, Ashard                   2) Wiley, Otis
     3) Davis, David                    4) Fagan, Stephen
 25 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                    45.44   1
     1) Jones, Rafael                   2) Quashie, Kendell
     3) Glover, Timothy                 4) Holman, James

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 New Wave Track Club  'A'                              40.99
     1) Bowman, Travis                  2) Fagan, Jared
     3) Small, Patrick                  4) Mcgill, Serge'
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          41.22
     1) Hill-Welbon, James              2) Welbon, Jonathan
     3) Richardson, Malcolm             4) Duncan, Mark
  3 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                       41.41
     1) Chaplin, David                  2) Oliver, Justin
     3) Johnson, Shaun                  4) Browning, Lee
  4 Metro Eagles  'A'                                     41.75
     1) Henry, Clemore                  2) Garvin, Michael
     3) Thompsin, Kevin                 4) Brown, Andre
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     41.80
     1) Dick, Mickhel                   2) Marshall, Jabari
     3) Lowe, Kevin                     4) Menafee, Marvin
  6 Travelers Track Club  'A'                             42.05
     1) Berger, Dominic                 2) Coleman, Carlos
     3) Lavela, Joseph                  4) Sykles, Jaumale
  7 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             42.53
     1) Nantambu, Jelani                2) Rashad, Ahmad
     3) Carter, Demea                   4) Edwards, Shakir
 -- New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'                          DNF
     1) Barnes, Jamaal                  2) Judson, William
     3) Hancock, James                  4) Rush, Eddie

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Philadelphia Panthers  'A'                          3:20.69   2
     1) Anderson, Roger                 2) Stephens, Adrian
     3) Gibson, Paul                    4) Bradford, Cyril
  1 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          3:14.30q  1
     1) Daniels, Nathan                 2) Dardar, Reginald
     3) Sinegal, Allen                  4) Citizen, Leon
  2 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     3:15.22q  3
     1) Browning, Lee                   2) Chaplin, David
     3) Edwards, Timothy                4) Oliver, Justin
  3 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:18.74q  1
     1) Davis, David                    2) Damaska, Philip
     3) Fagan, Stephen                  4) Moore, Ashard
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:19.47q  2
     1) Lowe, Desmond                   2) Marshall, Jabari
     3) Menafee, Marvin                 4) Johnson, Thomas
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:19.49q  1
     1) Burroughs, Devon                2) Smith, Carl
     3) Joseph, Dwayne                  4) Hamilton, Desmond
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   3:21.21q  1
     1) Washington, Tavaris             2) Irby, Courtney
     3)                                 4) Akins, Tyron
  7 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:21.79q  1
     1) Daniels, Rob                    2) Tate, Craig
     3) Lynch, Brandon                  4) Bowman, Barshield
  8 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:22.39q  2
     1) Edwards, Julian                 2) Connelly, Thomas
     3) Talley, Kenneth                 4) Goins, Melvin
  9 Halls Express II  'A'                               3:22.64   3
     1) Boyd, Llewitt                   2) Clay, Michael
     3) Bozier, Desmond                 4) Opoku, Kwame
 10 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 3:23.39   2
     1) Waddey, Cordell                 2) Jones, Gregory
     3) Jones, Rod                      4) Myrick, Jamar
 11 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:23.70   3
     1) Figgins, Blake                  2) Lynch, Dekoven
     3) Killebrew, Emanuel              4) Wright, Dario
 12 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              3:26.39   1
     1) Altema, Patrick                 2) Major, Quamir
     3) McGhee, Jeffrey                 4) Ormond, Kamar
 13 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                            3:27.21   2
     1) Whittingham, Winston            2) Jackson, Kevon
     3) Evans, Kimon                    4) Carter, Joshua
 14 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      3:28.21   3
     1) Buchner, Dante                  2) Daley, Geoffrey
     3) Moore, Larrone                  4) Roper, Kai
 15 Cobra Track Club  'A'                               3:28.59   3
     1) Bonner, Lloyd                   2) DeCoster, Andrew
     3) Fussell, Brian                  4) Savage, Tajudeen
 16 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                     3:32.67   3
     1) Curington, Robert               2) Felton, Derrick
     3) Reese, Whittmin                 4) Flintall, Lacy
 17 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             3:34.03   2
     1) Bailey, Howard                  2) Farmer, Antwan
     3) Hall, Darryl                    4) McKenzie, Justin

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     3:14.35
     1) Browning, Lee                   2) Chaplin, David
     3) Edwards, Timothy                4) Oliver, Justin
  2 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          3:15.05
     1) Daniels, Nathan                 2) Dardar, Reginald
     3) Sinegal, Allen                  4) Citizen, Leon
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:16.79
     1) Woods, Christopher              2) Marshall, Jabari
     3) Menafee, Marvin                 4) Johnson, Thomas
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:19.93
     1) Burroughs, Devon                2) Smith, Carl
     3) Joseph, Dwayne                  4) Hamilton, Desmond
  5 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:20.77
     1) Edwards, Julian                 2) Connelly, Thomas
     3) Talley, Kenneth                 4) Goins, Melvin
  6 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:23.18
     1) Nantambu, Jelani                2) Carter, Demea
     3) Rashad, Ahmad                   4) Moore, Ashard
  7 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:23.33
     1) Daniels, Rob                    2) Tate, Craig
     3) Lynch, Brandon                  4) Brown, Orlando
  8 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   3:42.59
     1) Washington, Tavaris             2) Irby, Courtney
     3)                                 4) Akins, Tyron

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   7:44.85
     1) Bonner, Tyson                   2) Irby, Courtney
     3) O'Bryant, Zaven                 4) Woods, Christopher
  2 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          7:57.75
     1) Citizen, Leon                   2) Dardar, Reginald
     3) Sinegal, Allen                  4) Daniels, Nathan
  3 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       8:03.30
     1) Bowman, Barshield               2) Coleman, Julius
     3) Lynch, Brandon                  4) Valentine III, Ramon
  4 Halls Express II  'A'                               8:04.69
     1) Clay, Michael                   2) Bozier, Desmind
     3) Gyan, Richard                   4) Opuku, Kwame
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     8:14.11
     1) Figgins, Blake                  2) Lynch, Dekoven
     3) Wright, Dario                   4) Wright, Jon
  6 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             8:18.73
     1) Connelly, Thomas                2) Williams, Harold
     3) Lane, Brandon                   4) Wilson, Justin
  7 Red Fox Running Club  'A'                           8:18.75
     1) Travers, Jacob                  2) Sovonick, Andrew
     3) Hunt, Benjamin                  4) Smith-Mui, Andrew
  8 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       8:32.11
     1) Gies, Donald                    2) Gibbs, Brandon
     3) McCarthy, Brandon               4) Mayes, Clay

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beiter, Matthew              unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Newman, Harrison             unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Stephenson, Andrew           Georgia Elit             1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Freeman, Orlando             Baltimore City T            NH
 -- Norwood, Donnell             unattached                  NH

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Clint                Texas Gulf Coast         4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Dodds, Brian                 unattached               4.50m   14-09.00
 -- Trosch, Jeffrey              unattached                  NH
 -- Bryant, Christopher          unattached                  NH

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Justin               Track Phi Tr             7.06m   NWI  23-02.00
     6.53m(NWI) 6.90m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI) 7.06m(NWI) 6.85m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  2 Williams, LeRon              Cornhusker F             7.05m   NWI  23-01.75
     FOUL(NWI) 6.79m(NWI) 6.88m(NWI) 7.05m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.33m(NWI)
  3 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          7.02m   NWI  23-00.50
     6.53m(NWI) 6.73m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 7.02m(NWI) PASS(NWI) 6.97m(NWI)
  4 Carter, Demea                Maximum Out              7.02m   NWI  23-00.50
     6.64m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.87m(NWI) 6.70m(NWI) 7.02m(NWI)
  5 Mitchell, Brandyn            unattached               7.00m   NWI  22-11.75
     6.51m(NWI) 7.00m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) 6.65m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI)
  6 Bias, Ronald                 Hummingbird              6.82m   NWI  22-04.50
     6.51m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI) 6.66m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI)
  7 Brown, Andre                 Metro Eagles             6.73m   NWI  22-01.00
     FOUL(NWI) 2.34m(NWI) 6.54m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) 6.73m(NWI)
  8 Parillo, Anthony             unattached               6.56m   NWI  21-06.25
     FOUL(NWI) 6.56m(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.40m(NWI)
  9 Wade, Michael                Columbia Exp             6.47m   NWI  21-02.75
     6.19m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI)
 10 Muhammad, Kevin              Delaware Dia             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00
     6.17m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI)
 11 Brown, Allen                 Greater Rich             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00
     6.32m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI)
 12 Eaton, Brandon               Baltimore City T         6.29m   NWI  20-07.75
     5.54m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI)
 13 Pettus, Chaisen              Hempstead PA             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25
     6.09m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI)
 14 Sinegal, Allen               Lafayette Yo             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25
     6.15m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI)
 15 Clarke, Justin               Los Angeles              6.14m   NWI  20-01.75
     FOUL(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI)
 16 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50
     5.34m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI)
 17 Jones, Rod                   Greater Rich             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00
     6.02m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 18 Mosby, Derek                 Greater Rich             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
     FOUL(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI)
 19 Hill-Chadwick, Travon        unattached               5.87m   NWI  19-03.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI)
 20 Morton, Derrick              New Wave Tra             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50
     5.41m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI)
 21 Washington, Michael          Philadelphia             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
     5.63m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI)
 22 Brown, Lloyd                 Hempstead PA             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50
     FOUL(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI)
 23 Jones, Brian                 Greater Rich             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75
     FOUL(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)
 24 Kreuder, John                Western New York         5.74m   NWI  18-10.00
     5.35m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI)
 25 Jean Phillips, Samuel        Miami Northw             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25
     5.69m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI)
 26 Weatherbe, Kevin             Philadelphia             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00
     5.64m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)
 27 Robinson, Derrick            Greater Rich             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25
     5.33m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)
 28 Blan, Alex                   Prince Willi             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
     5.40m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI)
 29 Stark, Justin                Long Beach S             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI)
 30 Johnson, Isiah               unattached               5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.36m(NWI)
 31 Hambrite, Jospeh             Quicksilver              5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 32 Gregory, Jakeem              unattached               5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)
 33 Krieger, Christopher         Georgia Elit             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
     3.72m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hardnett, Akeem              Quicksilver             14.75m   0.8  48-04.75
     14.40m(0.2) 14.75m(0.8) PASS(NWI) 14.62m(0.9) 14.43m(1.0) 14.18m(1.1)
  2 Bias, Ronald                 Hummingbird             14.45m   1.0  47-05.00
     14.08m(0.7) 13.95m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 13.85m(+0.0) 14.18m(0.9) 14.45m(1.0)
  3 Williams, LeRon              Cornhusker F            14.42m   0.9  47-03.75
     12.86m(1.1) 13.60m(0.6) 14.42m(0.9) FOUL(0.1) 14.40m(1.0) FOUL(1.4)
  4 Freeman, Jamaal              Hummingbird             14.17m   1.7  46-06.00
     14.04m(1.3) 13.45m(1.8) PASS(NWI) FOUL(0.8) 14.15m(2.4) 14.17m(1.7)
  5 Evans, Kimon                 Jabari Road Runn        13.92m   1.5  45-08.00
     13.92m(1.5) 13.23m(1.8) 13.00m(1.5) 12.76m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 12.87m(2.3)
  6 Spears, Andre                Hempstead PA            13.49m   1.8  44-03.25
     13.49m(1.8) 13.46m(1.3) 12.53m(1.3) 12.82m(0.9) FOUL(1.5) 13.15m(0.7)
  7 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy            13.28m   0.8  43-07.00
     12.79m(1.2) 13.28m(0.8) 13.26m(1.5) FOUL(0.4) 13.10m(0.4) 13.00m(0.7)
  8 Felton, Derrick              Durham Strid            13.23m   2.0  43-05.00
        FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 13.20m(0.2) 12.89m(0.8) 13.23m(2.0)
  9 Wade, Michael                Columbia Exp            12.90m   0.8  42-04.00
     12.90m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 12.68m(0.7)
 10 Bernitsky, Will              Albuquerque             12.90m   1.1  42-04.00
        12.90m(1.1) FOUL(1.1)
 11 Brown, Antoine               Glenarden Tr            12.87m   1.1  42-02.75
     12.87m(1.1) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.4)
 12 Newman, Harrison             unattached              12.76m   0.8  41-10.50
     FOUL(1.7) 12.76m(0.8) 12.54m(1.7)
 13 Skanes, Clinton              Cornhusker F            12.72m   2.0  41-08.75
     12.68m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 12.72m(2.0)
 14 Marcy, Daniel                unattached              12.51m   1.2  41-00.50
     11.89m(1.0) 12.51m(1.2) 12.27m(0.9)
 15 Brown, Lloyd                 Hempstead PA            12.43m   1.3  40-09.50
     12.23m(0.4) 12.43m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)
 16 Myrick, Jamar                Greater Rich            12.42m   2.4  40-09.00
     FOUL(0.5) 12.42m(2.4) FOUL(0.9)
 17 Bonner, Ben                  Cobra Track             12.38m   2.4  40-07.50
     11.93m(0.9) 12.32m(2.5) 12.38m(2.4)
 18 Stephenson, Andrew           Georgia Elit            12.32m   0.7  40-05.00
     12.32m(0.7) 12.20m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
 19 Brown, Allen                 Greater Rich            12.30m   1.4  40-04.25
        12.02m(0.7) 12.30m(1.4)
 20 Johnson, Isiah               unattached              12.00m   0.7  39-04.50
     11.62m(0.9) 12.00m(0.7) 11.89m(1.8)
 21 Middlebrooks, Frederick      Quicksilver             11.96m   1.5  39-03.00
     FOUL(1.5) 11.96m(1.5) 11.53m(1.1)
 22 Eaton, Brandon               Baltimore City T        11.93m   1.5  39-01.75
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 11.93m(1.5)
 23 Mosby, Derek                 Greater Rich            11.89m   0.8  39-00.25
     FOUL(0.7) 11.89m(0.8) 11.57m(0.9)
 24 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince Willi            11.77m   1.2  38-07.50
     11.63m(0.7) 11.77m(1.2) 11.47m(0.4)
 25 Bonner, Lloyd                Cobra Track             11.57m   0.6  37-11.50
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.5) 11.57m(0.6)
 26 Jones, Rod                   Greater Rich            11.50m   1.4  37-08.75
     FOUL(1.8) 11.50m(1.4) FOUL(1.0)
 -- Smith, Terrell               Prince Willi              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.6)
 -- Cook, Devon                  Jabari Road Runn          FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Jones, Brian                 Greater Rich              FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0)

Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Keith                 West O' Thro            18.74m   61-05.75
      FOUL  FOUL  18.74m  FOUL  18.54m  FOUL
  2 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua S            16.20m   53-01.75
      15.33m  16.10m  16.20m  FOUL  15.77m  15.84m
  3 Sempek, Kyle                 West O' Thro            15.44m   50-08.00
      14.42m  14.20m  14.37m  15.04m  5.44m  FOUL
  4 Jones, Gerome                Baltimore City T        15.43m   50-07.50
      FOUL  15.43m  15.12m  FOUL  15.15m  15.35m
  5 Phifer, Lonnie               unattached              15.36m   50-04.75
      15.36m  15.25m  FOUL  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Watkins, Billy               Purdue Area             15.20m   49-10.50
      FOUL  14.27m  15.20m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL
  7 Jones, Adam                  unattached              15.17m   49-09.25
      FOUL  14.91m  14.29m  15.17m  14.70m  14.86m
  8 Fry, Garry                   Maple Leaf T            14.49m   47-06.50
      13.96m  14.49m  14.48m  FOUL  14.29m  14.12m
  9 Rickert, Eric                West O' Thro            14.38m   47-02.25
      14.38m  13.92m  14.12m
 10 Younger, Kyle                unattached              14.31m   46-11.50
      14.01m  14.31m  14.27m
 11 Maciejewski, Steve           Western New York        14.12m   46-04.00
      14.12m  13.92m  FOUL
 12 Stansbury, Kevin             Trenton Trac            14.02m   46-00.00
      13.50m  14.02m  13.00m
 13 Kanngieser, Andrew           West O' Thro            14.01m   45-11.75
      13.26m  14.01m  FOUL
 14 Mcculley, Brian              Western Penn            13.56m   44-06.00
      13.45m  FOUL  13.56m
 15 Halleck, Justin              Western New York        12.84m   42-01.50
      12.84m  FOUL  12.03m
 16 Sullivan, Buck               unattached              12.75m   41-10.00
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Lester, Austin               unattached              12.06m   39-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  12.06m
 18 Mudgett, Justin              unattached              11.70m   38-04.75
      11.17m  11.58m  11.70m
 19 Mimms, Patrick               Track Essenc            10.98m   36-00.25
      FOUL  FOUL  10.98m
 20 Cliindinin, Jason            Travelers Track         10.20m   33-05.75
      10.06m  10.16m  10.20m

Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Keith                 West O' Thro            52.53m     172-04
      49.73m  FOUL  FOUL  52.53m  FOUL  51.96m
  2 Younger, Kyle                unattached              49.42m     162-02
      42.77m  47.34m  FOUL  FOUL  49.42m  46.36m
  3 Watkins, Billy               Purdue Area             46.73m     153-04
      44.45m  43.99m  45.33m  FOUL  40.02m  46.73m
  4 Phifer, Lonnie               unattached              45.66m     149-10
      FOUL  45.66m  FOUL  43.93m  42.59m  44.43m
  5 Rickert, Eric                West O' Thro            41.15m     135-00
      37.91m  40.22m  38.96m  FOUL  FOUL  41.15m
  6 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave Tra            40.78m     133-09
      39.41m  FOUL  40.74m  39.88m  FOUL  40.78m
  7 Sempek, Kyle                 West O' Thro            40.60m     133-02
      39.48m  39.75m  39.79m  40.60m  FOUL  39.07m
  8 Fry, Garry                   Maple Leaf T            40.08m     131-06
      38.15m  FOUL  40.08m  37.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua S            39.59m     129-11
      38.50m  39.59m  FOUL
 10 Lester, Austin               unattached              38.88m     127-07
      38.13m  38.88m  37.15m
 11 Nemeth, Joseph               Wings of Moo            38.51m     126-04
      36.64m  35.29m  38.51m
 12 Maciejewski, Steve           Western New York        38.05m     124-10
      37.12m  FOUL  38.05m
 13 Kanngieser, Andrew           West O' Thro            36.66m     120-03
      35.26m  36.66m  36.25m
 14 Mudgett, Justin              unattached              35.58m     116-09
      33.28m  35.58m  35.28m
 15 Kalnas, Gregory              unattached              34.42m     112-11
      34.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Halleck, Justin              Western New York          FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Buck               unattached              55.62m     182-06
      51.89m  55.31m  55.59m  53.06m  55.62m  53.79m
  2 Lloyd, Keith                 West O' Thro            53.04m     174-00
      FOUL  53.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rickert, Eric                West O' Thro            34.67m     113-09
      FOUL  31.27m  34.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sempek, Kyle                 West O' Thro            31.92m     104-09
      28.00m  31.85m  FOUL  FOUL  31.92m  FOUL
  5 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave Tra            30.95m     101-06
      26.30m  26.73m  28.21m  29.79m  30.95m  FOUL
  6 Kanngieser, Andrew           West O' Thro            26.69m      87-07
      23.74m  FOUL  26.51m  26.69m  26.52m  FOUL
  7 Wike, Willy                  Texas Storm             18.30m      60-00
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL

Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scarpa, Craig                Quick Silver            54.24m     177-11
      48.20m  50.01m  FOUL  49.54m  52.26m  54.24m
  2 Roth, Brad                   unattached              53.26m     174-09
      46.50m  51.63m  53.26m  48.72m  FOUL  52.53m
  3 Adami, Christian             unattached              52.56m     172-05
      52.56m  51.84m  48.88m  47.15m  48.97m  48.66m
  4 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave Tra            48.91m     160-05
      45.74m  45.66m  46.86m  48.91m  47.54m  45.98m
  5 Uhrinek, Christopher         unattached              46.00m     150-11
      44.87m  44.40m  46.00m  44.77m  41.55m  41.11m
  6 Jacques, Alex                Chautauqua S            40.97m     134-05
      34.97m  40.50m  FOUL  37.55m  38.98m  40.97m
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 NiteHawks Sports        38.86m     127-06
      37.57m  37.22m  38.86m  FOUL  37.45m  36.96m
  8 Nemeth, Joseph               Wings of Moo            37.40m     122-08
      33.15m  32.69m  37.40m  36.45m  FOUL  34.99m
  9 Galarza, Nestor              Quick Silver            35.04m     114-11
      31.77m  FOUL  35.04m
 10 Jenkins, Jonathan            South Orange            30.54m     100-02
      30.44m  29.45m  30.54m
 11 Beale, Kirkland              Hummingbird             30.39m      99-08
      22.30m  30.39m  26.37m

Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached                6814
  2 Hall, Michael                Delaware Dia              6118
  3 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland              5775
  4 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached                5342
  5 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy              5252
  6 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy              5137
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached                4526
  8 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T          3356
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx