Join/Renew Now

Results - Day 5

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -3.3
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             14.14
  2 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               14.25
  3 Howard, Mariah               Bay Cities C             14.64
  4 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Out              14.65
  5 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr             14.89
  6 Griffin, India               Track Expres             15.06
  7 Green, Johnelle              DC Redwings              15.07
  8 Gray, Cierra                 Northwest Tr             15.34

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           1:00.53
  2 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr           1:02.19
  3 Seymour, Kiah                DC Redwings            1:02.71
  4 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           1:02.83
  5 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           1:05.15
  6 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.12
  7 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           1:06.70
  8 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           1:07.85

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Forte, Lindsey               unattached             5:33.15
  2 Carrington, Aarica           Pikesville C           5:43.70
  3 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           5:43.85
  4 Brown, Sara                  Gazelle Trac           5:45.82
  5 Lawrence, Crystal            unattached             5:52.37
  6 Toombs, Brittney             Track Phi Tr           5:54.60
  7 Kather, Brooke               South Orange           6:01.86
  8 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ           6:03.86
  9 Foxworth, Sidney             Transy East            6:08.43
 10 Johnson, Adrienne            DC Redwings            6:08.77
 11 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East            6:17.51
 12 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Tra           6:19.84
 13 Reza, Amanda                 Riverside Co           6:40.26
 14 Carrington, Sydney           Pikesville C           6:45.03
Section  2
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           5:02.24
  2 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           5:05.74
  3 Rooks, Brittney              unattached             5:11.86
  4 Brown, Andrea                unattached             5:13.85
  5 Fletcher, Sahara             Track Phi Tr           5:13.89
  6 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           5:16.87
  7 Shirley, Katherine           Valley Unite           5:18.50
  8 McMullen, Sheniq             Jeuness T.C.           5:18.72
  9 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Il           5:18.98
 10 Gress, Sydney                Cornhusker F           5:19.05
 11 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle Trac           5:19.14
 12 Quinones, Alejandra          unattached             5:26.58
 13 Browne, Micaela              Track Expres           5:41.87
 14 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached             5:42.14
 15 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy Trac           5:43.51
 16 Pray, Lauren                 Gazelle Trac           5:47.38
 17 Sykes, Yolanda               Ebenezer Ame           5:50.76
 18 Manago, Darnita              Track Expres           6:35.07

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    57.22
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Sears, Shevanie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Munford, Jordan
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               57.29
     1) Muhammad, Shali                 2) Smith, Stasia
     3) Weldon, Courtney                4) Shell, Imani
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   57.40
     1) Anderson, Geneva                2) Green, Johnelle
     3) Scales, ReNia                   4) Curseen, Reeona
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                58.96
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Kearney, Janee
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Rasool, Amira
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       59.55
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys               2) Thomas, Taylor
     3) Trinidad, Jessenia              4) Valley, Raven
  6 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               1:01.80
     1) Marcus, Jalilissa               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Kendall, Kali                   4) Oakley, Tysheena
 -- Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                            DQ   1-ooz
     1) Carson, Shakira                 2) Brown, Summer
     3) Alaeze, Adaeze                  4) Jackson, Taylor
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                      DQ   3-ooz
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     4:26.95
     1) Fletcher, Sahara                2) Gray, Crystal
     3) Pettway, Aaliyah                4) Taylor, Tori
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:37.17
     1) Curseen, Reeona                 2) Anderson, Geneva
     3) Green, Johnelle                 4) Seymour, Kiah
  3 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:42.43
     1) Hawkins, Ahlexhys               2) Trinidad, Jessenia
     3) Welker, Ashley                  4) Thomas, Taylor
  4 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               4:47.19
     1) Blackshear, Kiana               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Marcus, Jalilissa               4) Oakley, Tysheena
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:47.83
     1) Stephen, Kiara                  2) Knight, India
     3) Tearny, Nichell                 4) Alston, Lakayja
  6 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:48.27
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel
  7 Delaware Express  'A'                               4:58.49
     1) Brown, Hope                     2) Harris, Brittany
     3) Lee, Jazmine                    4) Wright, Kala
  8 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     5:06.04
     1) Thomas, Sade                    2) Hughes, Brittany
     3) Johnson, Shante'                4) Jones, Nadia

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.3
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              13.06
  2 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             13.13
  3 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar Track             13.41
  4 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             13.44
  5 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              13.45
  6 Williams, Corrine            New York Nov             13.50
  7 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              13.51
  8 Mack, Vannesa                Mt Airy Trac             13.55

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              59.38
  2 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W           1:00.53
  3 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            1:00.79
  4 Cormier, Ashley              The Elite Yo           1:01.31
  5 King, Deseree                Golden Tiger           1:01.54
  6 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw           1:02.35
  7 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona            1:04.42
  8 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City E           1:05.61

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Poole, Chelsey               Cornhusker F           5:07.04
  2 Smith, Amina                 Kenyan Runne           5:08.65
  3 Lashaway-Mueller, Aylla      Elgin Sharks           5:12.40
  4 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           5:18.35
  5 Sutherland, Lauren           Cornhusker F           5:18.43
  6 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Cha           5:21.38
  7 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta           5:23.56
  8 Asher, Chiny                 Hummingbird            5:28.95
  9 Gomez, Shelby                Starlets Tra           5:35.54
 10 Corbin, Bernice              Transy East            5:39.98
 11 Becerra, Rosetta             Riverside Co           5:45.95
 12 Rigby, Allison               unattached             5:51.62
 13 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T           5:58.14
 14 Hunt, Syrita                 Baltimore City T       6:01.27
Section  2
  1 Francis, Claudia             Team Evolution         4:54.66
  2 Amaral, Joelle               Transy East            4:58.20
  3 Curtis, Anya                 Mt Airy Trac           5:03.82
  4 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           5:06.09
  5 Holland, Malekah             Jeuness T.C.           5:07.05
  6 Taylor, Kasia                unattached             5:08.00
  7 Kautiainen, Rella            Valley Unite           5:13.49
  8 Abernathy, D'Esha            Cambria Yout           5:13.56
  9 Francis, Phyllis             Team Evolution         5:14.84
 10 Pena, Georgina               unattached             5:15.86
 11 Northshield, Megan           Delaware Exp           5:17.42
 12 Roberts, Gloria              Marlboro Boy           5:17.58
 13 Jacobs, Rebecca              Valley Unite           5:19.35
 14 Carl, Samantha               Pacer Track            5:23.23
 15 Molke, Jennifer              Transy East            5:26.80
 16 Nicholas, Chanelle           Valley Unite           5:27.08
 17 Hynds, Keyana                Bronx Intern           5:28.94
 18 Brdar, Brynn                 Valley Unite           5:47.00

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.9
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             13.14
  2 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.59
  3 Fountain, Whitney            unattached               13.60
  4 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             13.68
  5 Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw             13.70
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             13.82
  7 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              14.86

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        50.52
     1) Mercer, Shakea                  2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Pedro, Adenike
  2 Valley United Striders Tc.  'B'                       50.92
     1) Watley, Briauna                 2) Haydel, Sydney
     3) Reed, Raven                     4) Gipson, Precious
  3 Supersonics  'A'                                      51.08
     1) Goode, Asja                     2) Barlow, Briana
     3) Davila, Quaneeka                4) Gillon, Tylia
  4 Southern California Running Co  'A'                   51.97
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       52.36
     1) Johnson, Lyssandra              2) Johnson, Tayler
     3) Flores, Natalie                 4) Williams, La Toya
  6 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   52.45
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Smith, Tarnequa
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                        52.83
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Williams, Corrine
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       53.19
     1) Washington, Taz                 2) Lyday, Carisma
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Tyler, Tierra

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:10.26
     1) Reed, Raven                     2) Johnson, Lyssandra
     3) Jenkins, Amanda                 4) Flores, Natalie
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:15.17
     1) LaRoche, Kiersten               2) Mercer, Shakea
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Iwugo, Ambrosia
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:15.94
     1) Cuttino, Tiana                  2) King, Dominque
     3) Gardner, English                4) Scott, Briana
  4 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:16.01
     1) Curtis, Anya                    2) Lawrence, Saudiah
     3) Smith, Domenique                4) Mack, Vannesa
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:18.35
     1) Price, Alicia                   2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Butler, Taylor
  6 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:18.37
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  7 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:31.45
     1) Sollers, Brianna                2) McCurin, Kenyatti
     3) Osiomwan, Nyerre                4) Robinson, Brinae
  8 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:35.79
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Williams, Corrine
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.0
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              12.19
  2 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             12.49   12.481
  2 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.49   12.488
  4 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               12.51
  5 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               12.59
  6 Bryant, Nyosha               Charlotte Fl             12.64
  7 Nolton, Danielle             Miami Northw             12.75
  8 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             12.89

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               54.96
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Riverside Co             55.96
  3 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             56.19
  4 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             56.31
  5 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr             56.70
  6 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             57.01
  7 Mason, Monica                DC Redwings              58.26
  8 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra             58.64

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached             4:37.48
  2 Seymour, Ashley              DC Redwings            4:42.30
  3 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re           4:44.25
  4 Lockhart, Dominique          DC Redwings            4:44.71
  5 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker F           4:45.55
  6 Poole, Brittany              Cornhusker F           4:45.79
  7 Staples, Haley               Elgin Sharks           4:46.33
  8 Benn, Janessa                Nadia Track            4:47.08
  9 Brasher, Julie               Albuquerque            4:47.57
 10 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        4:52.68
 11 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid           4:56.55
 12 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           5:01.36

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Mc Gee, Whitney              Acron Oscar              14.53
  2 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Fl             14.65
  3 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               14.75
  4 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               14.77
  5 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               14.94
  6 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             15.26
  7 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              15.45
  8 Suggs, Erin                  Charlotte Fl             15.57

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               28.23
  2 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               28.29
  3 Muhammad, Dalilah            New York Nov             28.31
  4 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             28.61
  5 Sharper, Samantha            Camden Pal               28.62
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             29.50
  7 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich             30.01

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       47.11
     1) Lewis, D'Ambour                 2) Finley, London
     3) Cooper, Angele                  4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             47.82
     1) Carter, Chanel                  2) Jackson, Sherreka
     3) Hayes, Dionna                   4) Lawson, Krystin
  3 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                          48.30
     1) Harris, Monique                 2) McCord, Brittany
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) Nolton, Danielle
  4 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               49.53
     1) Bailey, Anastasia               2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        50.05
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Austin, Keona
     3) Decoster, Jameice               4) Robinson, Teika
  6 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   50.71
     1) Harris, Charma                  2) Campbell, Lakisha
     3) Blake, Lindsey                  4) Nobles, LaSheena
  7 Bronx International Express T.  'A'                   51.07
     1) White, Josalyn                  2) Vasquez, Alfagracia
     3) Mcbean, Seantae                 4) Hector, Taneal
 -- Valley United Striders Tc.  'E'                         DNF
     1) Lloyd, Brandi                   2) Woods, Erika
     3) Wilbert, Tori                   4) Newman, Iesha

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        3:54.69
     1) Nolton, Danielle                2) Sharpton, Brooke
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) McCord, Brittany
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:55.42
     1) Salcido, Veronica               2) Lockhart, Dominique
     3) Stanley, Tasha                  4) Mason, Monica
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           3:56.29
     1) Joseph, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Lakeisha
     3) Woods, Tianna                   4) Gibson, Shaakirah
  4 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              4:02.31
     1) Britt, Tanissa                  2) Chavis, Indeya
     3) Donahue, Alyssa                 4) Wanamaker, Geral'Esha
  5 Valley United Striders Tc.  'D'                     4:03.94
     1) Dencer, Camilla                 2) Santos, Monica
     3) Love, Areana                    4) Woods, Erika
  6 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:04.50
     1) Winder, Esteem                  2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  7 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:05.74
     1) Frazier, Aisha                  2) Payne, LaTonya
     3) Thomas, Chelsey                 4) Pray, Melanie

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City E             12.20
  2 Tate, Clarenceshell          Mt Airy Trac             12.22
  3 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               12.39   12.381
  4 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             12.39   12.388
  5 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             12.42
  6 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             12.43
  7 Addison, Natia               Firebirds At             12.73

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Knight, Bianca               unattached               53.22
  2 Williams, Devon              unattached               54.64
  3 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             55.41
  4 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              55.86
  5 Willis, Ciara                Gazelle Trac             56.27
  6 Henry, Joy                   unattached               56.94
  7 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               56.99
  8 Hill, Tendai                 Jaguar Track             57.15

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           4:40.39
  2 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           4:40.51
  3 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           4:41.80
  4 Abdouch, Allie               Cornhusker F           4:50.87
  5 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F           4:52.94
  6 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           4:57.64
  7 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             4:57.97
  8 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham Trac           5:03.42
  9 Marteney, Alicia             Cornhusker F           5:07.62
 10 James, Rayna                 Mt Airy Trac           5:09.85
 11 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F           5:09.95
 12 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track C           5:31.00

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore City T         14.06
  2 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.45
  3 Johnson, Tashana             Baltimore City T         14.83
  4 Rasheed, Saleena             unattached               15.08
  5 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor Yo             15.19
  6 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr             15.47
  7 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S             15.52
  8 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.78

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:00.90
  2 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta           1:03.35
  3 Broyles, Brianna             Mt Airy Trac           1:03.68
  4 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S           1:03.77
  5 Arrington, Antoinette        DC Redwings            1:05.48
  6 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track           1:05.73
  7 Howell, Jordan               Columbus Jaguars       1:06.47
  8 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr           1:07.05

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             48.45
     1) Garner, Paige                   2) Humphrey, Erin
     3) Busby, Danielle                 4) Harvin, Elizabeth
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               48.46
     1) Tate, Clarenceshell             2) Broyles, Brianna
     3) Dallas, Sagenda                 4) Tartt-Minor, Chanel
  3 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        48.81
     1) Anyanwu, Patrica                2) Canty, Waquesha
     3) Wright, Dominique               4) McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise
  4 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                       49.58
     1) Carter, Simone                  2) Russ, Jasmine
     3) Phillips, Peta-Gaye             4) Taylor, Christiana
  5 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners Tra  'A'                   49.72
     1) Booker, Alexis                  2) Allen, Nakia
     3) Pope, Ashley                    4) Quarrie, Rayisha
  6 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                   49.88
     1) Marable, Ra Joe                 2) Jones, Brittiney
     3) Obidike, Jaimie                 4) Moore, Kiara
  7 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                          50.55
     1) Johnson, Quawnecia              2) Gill, Javan
     3) Hill, Tendai                    4) McCollum, Vivian
 -- Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                 DNF
     1) Brooks, Aieshia                 2) Jackson, Latayvia
     3) Wilson, Shontell                4) Willis, Ciara

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:54.79
     1) Briscoe, Joi                    2) Stepney, Quantikia
     3) Tillett, Charlena               4) Sommerville, Shalaiiyah
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:56.99
     1) Willis, Ciara                   2) Wilson, Shontell
     3) Brooks, Aieshia                 4) Jackson, Latayvia
  3 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        3:59.64
     1) McCollum, Vivian                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Gill, Javan                     4) Johnson, Quawnecia
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                 4:00.50
     1) Jones, Brittiney                2) Obidike, Jaimie
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Uche, Chidimma
  5 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           4:03.26
     1) Drayton, Katrina                2) Garner, Paige
     3) Humphrey, Erin                  4) Daskeviciute, Ernanda
  6 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:03.72
     1) Jackson, Brittany               2) Jacobs, Jaleeca
     3) Tartt-Minor, Chanel             4) Dallas, Sagenda
  7 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:08.54
     1) West, Ayana                     2) Presley, Alicia
     3) Pile, Nailah                    4) O'Connor, Symone
  8 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            4:12.29
     1) Carodine, Ernestine             2) Ali, Nia-Sifaatihii
     3) Thomas, LaTavia                 4) Davy, Asia

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.0
  1 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             12.12
  2 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              12.15
  3 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              12.19
  4 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             12.26
  5 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              12.27
  6 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              12.31
  7 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             12.70

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Austin, Lauren               Young Achiev             53.89
  2 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              55.13
  3 Cantey, Krystal              Cambria Yout             56.14
  4 Meakes, Carliesa             Glenarden Tr             56.38
  5 Jack, marlene                Philadelphia             57.05
  6 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo             58.37
  7 DePass, Shanice              unattached               58.60
  8 Rivers, Letoshia             Quiet Storm              58.78

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Farley, Kristin              unattached             4:41.00
  2 Sampson, Kelly               Detroit Cheetah        4:44.89
  3 Condell, Alexandria          Running for            4:49.29
  4 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track C           4:54.87
  5 Pearce, Jackie               Long Island            4:59.89
  6 Abiola, Rakibat              unattached             5:01.66
  7 Payne, Chapin                Quicksilver            5:03.64
  8 Clarke, Jennifer             Jenks Americ           5:14.06
  9 Washington, Genova           Quiet Storm            5:17.28
 10 Henderson, Janell            Quicksilver            5:20.41
 11 Wray, Simone                 Quicksilver            5:28.17

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.14
  2 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr             14.22
  3 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd             14.69   14.682
  4 Rogers, Jasmine              unattached               14.69   14.687
  5 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             14.81
  6 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver              14.89
  7 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars         14.94
  8 Shell, Sha-Tira              Allegheny Track          15.08

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr           1:00.93
  2 Fogarty, Erin                Cornhusker F           1:01.05
  3 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars       1:02.50
  4 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle           1:03.01
  5 Hubbard, Chavanne            Supersonics            1:03.11
  6 Rudolff, Desiree             Western New York       1:03.33
  7 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd           1:04.73
  8 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:05.91

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiet Storm Elite TC  'A'                             47.06
     1) Brown, Kharya                   2) Hutcherson, Fallon
     3) Robinson, Candace               4) Rivers, Letoshia
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          47.72
     1) Hill, Tenesha                   2) Marsh, Siobahan
     3) Anderson, Candice               4) Warren, Nina
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     48.06
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Holyfield, Ashley
     3) Paul, Kishelle                  4) Robinson, Lori
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             48.46
     1) Alexander, Ambria               2) Meakes, Carliesa
     3) Holloway, Bever-Leigh           4) Dunston, Kellie
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                      49.72
     1) Cumberbatch, Collene            2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Losey, Michelle
  6 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             49.80
     1) Herring, Faith                  2) Jones, Jessica
     3) Smith, Marcia                   4) Horn, Jenifer
  7 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                    50.57
     1) Edward, Jelissa                 2) Kuti-Akoi, Phobay
     3) Dixon, Narique                  4) Clay, Sarah

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speedlimit  'A'                                     3:49.69
     1) Cambrige, Rigina                2) Emmanuel, Natasha
     3) Ballantyne, Efuru               4) Kamate, Nana
  2 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:52.42
     1) Stringfield, Kiana              2) Griggs, Tenisha
     3) Horn, Jenifer                   4) Jones, Jessica
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:53.07
     1) Holyfield, Ashley               2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Robinson, Lori                  4) Dacus, Jasmine
  4 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     3:56.20
     1) Hill, Cierra                    2) Jack, marlene
     3) Lawson, Ciarra                  4) Williams, Leslie
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:56.76
     1) Losey, Michelle                 2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Cumberbatch, Collene
  6 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        3:57.22
     1) Dix, Thea                       2) Ryles, London
     3) Jennings, Shauntell             4) Bryant, Courtney
  7 Western New York Jets T & F Cl  'A'                 3:58.31
     1) Rudolff, Desiree                2) Dorr, Fawm
     3) Ortman, Jenna                   4) Ortman, Jessica
  8 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                 3:58.70
     1) Logan, Elesha                   2) Sampson, Kelly
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Huber, Elizabeth

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.6
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             13.73
  2 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At             13.79
  3 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track             13.95
  4 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             14.00
  5 Miles, Ian                   Team Marylan             14.06
  6 Arirguzo, Jeffrey            Maximum Out              14.15
  7 Jordan, Daniel               Valley Unite             14.21
  8 Jackson, Ahsaiah             Oak Lane You             14.22

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw             58.77
  2 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track           1:02.29
  3 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Califor       1:02.47
  4 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           1:02.58
  5 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H           1:03.44
  6 Johnson, Alec                Valley Unite           1:05.64
  7 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha            1:06.13
  8 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles            1:07.85

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cohen, Jaleel                Delaware Exp           5:21.18
  2 Dominguez, John              Royal-T Trac           5:22.65
  3 Willis, Rex                  Gazelle Trac           5:23.01
  4 Hayden, Andrew               unattached             5:32.38
  5 Cromer, Brandon              Track Phi Tr           5:35.78
  6 Zumbrum, Cody                Alpha Omega            5:36.95
  7 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            5:39.59
  8 Tracy, Nicholas              Gazelle Trac           5:41.25
  9 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           6:18.63
Section  2
  1 Jenkins, Josiah              Distance Hea           5:01.10
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C           5:07.00
  3 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills           5:14.48
  4 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            5:14.91
  5 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           5:15.12
  6 Acord, Aaron                 San Diego So           5:16.19
  7 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            5:17.41
  8 Lamiotte, Darren             Delaware Exp           5:17.50
  9 Roth, Bailey                 Lincoln Jets           5:21.34
 10 Goodwyn, Brandon             Greater Rich           5:39.28
 11 Grant, James                 Miami Northw           5:42.48
 12 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Trac           5:54.39
 13 Shepard, Greyson             Track Expres           6:10.11
 14 Cook Jr, Jonathan            Baltimore City T       6:11.31
 15 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks Americ           6:14.44
 16 Olan, Julius                 Central Flor           6:26.26

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lazers Track Club  'A'                                53.82
     1) Coleman, Joel                   2) Wise, Deatrich
     3) Carr, Charles                   4) Copeland, Shakeem
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 54.83
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Lawson, Lee
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  3 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             54.86
     1) Arirguzo, Jeffrey               2) Edwards, Berkley
     3) Parker, Trae                    4) Annoor, Radir
  4 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                       55.25
     1) Love, Jalen                     2) Jordan, Daniel
     3) Glapion, Jarrius                4) Pace, Ashton
  5 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    55.64
     1) Williams, Jamaal                2) Gates, Terrell
     3) Washington, Marquette           4) Fortune, William
  6 Jettas Track Club  'A'                                56.03
     1) Fuller, Devin                   2) Wynn, Brion
     3) Dixon, Darryl                   4) Wingate, Charles
  7 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                       56.05
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Brown, John
     3) Krah, Aaron                     4) Whitted, Khourtne
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             56.55
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Cannon, Corey
     3) Graves, Davon                   4) Reid, Albert

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        4:19.12
     1) Richardson, James               2) Hall, Christopher
     3) Burns, Artie                    4) Maxwell, Sean
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:25.83
     1) Cannon, Corey                   2) Graves, Davon
     3) Gaskins, Otho                   4) Johnson, Onyx
  3 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                     4:31.95
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Gilmore, Exter
     3) Baxter, Reid                    4) Wright, Kelvin
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:33.23
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Brown, Donovan
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  5 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:33.82
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Palmer, Darryl
     3) Williard, Terrell               4) Turner, Isaih
  6 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 4:37.74
     1) Moore, Julius                   2) Simmons, Nicholas
     3) Crossley, Xavier                4) Goodwyn, Brandon
  7 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                   4:46.53
     1) Hayman, Joseph                  2) Jordan, Jordon
     3) McCoy, Jalen                    4) Taylor, Kameron
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:48.52
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Bishop, Kevin
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Sykes, Malcolm

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             12.46
  2 Crossland, Anthony           United San D             12.75   12.742
  2 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             12.75   12.744
  4 Wright, Langston             Nadia Track              12.91
  5 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San              12.92
  6 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              12.93
  7 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             12.94
  8 Vines, Cameron               The Capitol              12.97

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             56.93
  2 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         57.31
  3 Caffey, Marcus               Titans T.C.              57.77
  4 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             57.83
  5 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              57.85
  6 Coleman, Randall             Steel City E             57.89
  7 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             59.60
  8 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track              59.84

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gonzalez, Andres             Gazelle Trac           4:48.61
  2 Kellogg, William             Pikesville C           4:51.54
  3 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           4:51.78
  4 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estat           5:05.73
  5 Carpenter, Austin            Titans T.C.            5:05.81
  6 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega            5:18.80
  7 Carryl, Rolston              unattached             5:24.04
  8 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T           5:32.24
  9 Reza, Luis                   Riverside Co           5:40.78
 10 Armstrong, Wayne             Delco Stalli           5:41.42
 11 Dein, Forrest                Hawaii Elite           5:45.92
 12 Pate, Robert                 Baltimore City T       6:22.64
Section  2
  1 Lutz, Craig                  unattached             4:53.01
  2 Lazhir, Sammy                Kenyan Runne           4:55.75
  3 Perez, Alexander             Long Beach S           4:56.14
  4 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alexanders L           4:59.97
  5 Sealey, Alonzo               Kenyan Runne           5:00.67
  6 Sparrow, Devin               DC Redwings            5:02.03
  7 Maizland, Barron             Equalizers T           5:02.41
  8 Martinez, Pablo              Oak Lane You           5:05.49
  9 Mason, Franklin              DC Redwings            5:08.74
 10 Timbers, Malik               DC Redwings            5:08.80
 11 Allen, Lee                   Bay Cities C           5:09.37
 12 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East            5:10.45
 13 Johnson, Khambrell           Miami Northw           5:19.46
 14 Richardson, Terrell          Mt Airy Trac           5:19.61
 15 Hinds, Gregory               New York Nov           5:20.00
 16 Brown, Wendall               DC Redwings            5:22.95
 17 Williams, Jaymaul            Bronx Intern           5:35.75
 18 Palacios, Kenny              Bronk Tigers           5:57.71
Section  3
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           4:34.01
  2 Kenney, Jared                Cornhusker F           4:38.95
  3 Burton, Brandon              unattached             4:39.00
  4 Bednarsky, Andrew            Green Streak           4:43.48
  5 Watkins, Justin              unattached             4:44.57
  6 Nelson, Gehrig               unattached             4:45.84
  7 Wright, Livingston           Nadia Track            4:48.13
  8 Corbin, Salim                Transy East            4:48.49
  9 Jenkins, Joshua              Distance Hea           4:48.74
 10 Gaither, Thomas              Track Expres           4:52.76
 11 Lewis, Anthony               Los Angeles            4:54.42
 12 Clyburn, William             Mallery Chal           4:55.31
 13 Lamour, Harold               Oak Lane You           4:56.86
 14 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak           5:00.45
 15 Bailey, Brandon              DC Redwings            5:06.50
 16 Veals, Gregory               Los Angeles            5:20.43
 17 Clegg, Casey                 The Arizona            5:23.10
 18 Goodwin, Terry               Track Expres           5:25.64

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              11.99
  2 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              12.44
  3 Smith, Roy                   Miami Northw             13.04
  4 Grant, Doran                 unattached               13.06
  5 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.08
  6 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eag             13.17
  7 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag             13.25
  8 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.57

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              50.77
     1) Edwards, Javontae               2) Glenn, Mark
     3) Beckham, Donte                  4) Wright, Jarvis
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        51.02
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Hardwick, De'Saan               4) Ridley, Rashad
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          52.38
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Benjamin, Christopher
     3) Dixon, Hassan                   4) Foster, Luke
  4 Mallery Challengers  'A'                              52.44
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis
  5 Nadia Track Club  'A'                                 52.51
     1) Wright, Langston                2) Bush, Miles
     3) Ashley, Armahn                  4) Wright, Livingston
  6 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                     52.74
     1) Holloman, James                 2) Landry, Michael
     3) Young, Dalonte                  4) Landry, Mark
  7 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                        52.93
     1) Pascoe, Denzel                  2) Aromire, Adeboye
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Smith, Malik
  8 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                    53.66
     1) Moses, Terron                   2) Blackmon, Devon
     3) Johnson, Darien                 4) Johnson, Justin

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    4:01.61
     1) Davis, Alphonso                 2) Caffey, Marcus
     3) Bowles, Christopher             4) Parks, Johnathan
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:08.77
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen          4) Hardwick, De'Saan
  3 Swift Track Club  'A'                               4:14.45
     1) Hunter, Gary                    2) Vincent-Taylor, James
     3) Gilliiam, Mychael               4) Wilcher, Kishon
  4 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               4:16.16
     1) Ashley, Armahn                  2) Bosko, Amanuail
     3) Wright, Livingston              4) Bush, Miles
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:16.53
     1) Owens, Dondre'                  2) Perry, Jaquan
     3) Johnson, James                  4) Gaither, Thomas
  6 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 4:17.68
     1) Batey, Gerald                   2) Crawford, Quinton
     3) Lillard, Bryson                 4) Sanders, Shannon
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:19.61
     1) Lewis, Anthony                  2) Veals, Gregory
     3) Page, Cleshawn                  4) Morgan, Dale
  8 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:19.62
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1 Sherman, Bryce               Tri-City Rel             11.44
  2 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              11.45
  3 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             11.61
  4 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             11.64
  5 Judkins, Raymond             Southern Califor         11.70
  6 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              11.71
  7 Williams, Darion             unattached               11.90
  8 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             12.00

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              50.89
  2 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw             51.10
  3 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             51.24
  4 Ottinot, Miles               Gazelle Trac             52.32
  5 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             52.65
  6 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              52.95
  7 Barber, Ryan                 The Capitol              53.98
  8 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             55.16

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geiger, Shane                unattached             4:18.99
  2 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           4:19.32
  3 Kazar, Nick                  unattached             4:20.44
  4 Roller, Lance                There to Car           4:23.18
  5 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           4:25.85
  6 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Trac           4:29.24
  7 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            4:29.85
  8 Vacanti, Christopher         Cornhusker F           4:32.11
  9 Thompson, Matty              DC Redwings            4:34.08
 10 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat Tra           4:39.54
 11 Murray, Michael              Nashville Il           4:50.08
 12 Wilson, Logan                Cornhusker F           4:54.02

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             14.20
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.41
  3 Smith, Keare                 Junior Strid             14.50
  4 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             14.91
  5 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             15.01
  6 Horn, Gray                   unattached               15.12
  7 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         15.17
  8 Davis, Wayne                 Junior Strid             19.06

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             25.63
  2 Wynne, William               Titans T.C.              25.67
  3 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              26.09
  4 Carter, Keith                unattached               26.52
  5 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             27.07
  6 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             27.52
  7 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             27.66
  8 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              29.94

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  45.11
     1) Williams, Cory                  2) Furr, Jefferson Hunter
     3) Sherman, Bryce                  4) Wilson, Lemar
  2 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                   45.96
     1) Taylor, Terrance                2) Baucham, Brian
     3) Fullove, Ronald                 4) Taylor, James
  3 Titans T.C.  'A'                                      46.17
     1) Cooper, Daamon                  2) Chambers, Justin
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  4 The Capitol City Comets Track  'A'                    47.06
     1) Stewart, Rodney                 2) Barber, Ryan
     3) Johnson, Dominique              4) Bonner, Tieran
  5 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                   48.92
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Jones, Fennell
     3) Cox, Marquise                   4) White, Lester
  6 Trailblazers  'A'                                     49.03
     1) Keels, Alante                   2) Knight, Corey
     3) Smith, Devon                    4) Julian, Tristen
  7 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                             49.77
     1) Stivender, Daron                2) Drake, Curtis
     3) Martin, Brian                   4) Barretto, Jose
 -- Franklin Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   3-ooz
     1) Bellamy, Barry                  2) Schnarr, Sean
     3) Taylor, Maurice                 4) Battle, Justin

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    3:37.91
     1) Chambers, Justin                2) Wynne, William
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             3:40.59
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) David, Shawn
     3) Ruffin, Bruce                   4) David, Dareem
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:43.37
     1) Crump, Ivan                     2) Rogers, Chad
     3) Statom, Jevon                   4) Lambkin, Kurtis
  4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:45.23
     1) Flewellen, Charles              2) Jackson, Cameron
     3) Ottinot, Miles                  4) Willis, R. Christian
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:48.94
     1) Fitzgerald, Bryant              2) White, Sadiki
     3) Darden, Toddrick                4) Brooks, Naphtali
  6 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              3:49.88
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Lindsey, Dimere
     3) Morris, Joshua                  4) Potter, Terrence
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:50.52
     1) Pugh, Makiri                    2) Brown, Carlos
     3) Woods, Lamar                    4) Simmons, Kenneth
  8 Team Maryland  'A'                                  3:52.62
     1) Parker, Duane                   2) Price, Markeith
     3) Moses-Hampton, Malcolm          4) McKoy, Darren

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         11.16
  2 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             11.20
  3 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             11.25
  4 Christian, Justin            Quicksilver              11.28
  5 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             11.32
  6 Wade, David                  Southern Califor         11.34
  7 Banks, Dmitri                unattached               11.51
  8 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              11.63

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Foster, Tim                  Track Housto             48.01
  2 Washington, Brandon          Track Housto             48.83
  3 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             48.92
  4 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti         48.95
  5 Davis, Christopher           Titans T.C.              49.44
  6 Spradley, Brandon            unattached               49.53
  7 Anderson, Elllis             Southern Califor         49.64

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           4:09.13
  2 Johnson, William             unattached             4:10.80
  3 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           4:11.58
  4 Johnson, Derickus            First Light            4:13.21
  5 Haynes, Dominique            Quicksilver            4:13.25
  6 Burks, Phillip               Distance Hea           4:13.39
  7 Falcon, Peter                Cornhusker F           4:13.70
  8 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       4:13.74
  9 Parker, Dwight               Team Marylan           4:14.95
 10 Nelson, Rashard              Metro Eagles           4:15.31
 11 Armstead, Kelsey             Distance Hea           4:15.47
 12 Lynch, Marcelis              Distance Hea           4:16.56

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             14.96
  2 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             15.07
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             15.37
  4 Clanton, Marcus              Arizona Heat             15.75
  5 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro Boy             15.81
  6 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             15.84
  7 Rogers, Darren               unattached               15.99
  8 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               16.33

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             54.18
  2 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             54.24
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             54.87
  4 Makukutu, Nicholas           Track Housto             55.47
  5 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw             55.73
  6 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             57.28
  7 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               58.14
  8 Featherstone, Khaliff        PhatBack Athleti       1:15.16

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              42.32
     1) Edwards, Tommie                 2) Marshall, Darius
     3) Nolly, Brandon                  4) Wright, Kedric
  2 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                     42.36
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) O'Neal, Quentin
  3 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                               42.69
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Onley, Justin                   4) McLean, Travis
  4 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                         42.88
     1) Ridgeway, Raymond               2) Cooper, Roosevelt
     3) Weaver, Dominick                4) Bell, Darryl
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     42.98
     1) Christian, Justin               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Lockett, Joshua                 4) Nall, Dante
  6 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                       43.63
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Hollie, Joseph
     3) Norfleet, Steven                4) Lewis, Keith
  7 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                   44.05
     1) Roberts, James                  2) Lemon, Michael
     3) Dunston, Charles                4) Harris, Jarel
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             44.19
     1) Anderson, Aaron                 2) Dawkins, Derrick
     3) Parrish, Trevin                 4) Powell, Jason

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:18.61
     1) Bray, Wesley                    2) Washington, Brandon
     3) Makukutu, Nicholas              4) Foster, Tim
  2 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 3:18.92
     1) Nellum, Bryshon                 2) Green, Isaiah
     3) Anderson, Elllis                4) Byers, Mazeratti
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   3:24.82
     1) Beauvais, Alie                  2) Crosswell, Julian
     3) Armstrong, Matthew              4) Jackson, Andre
  4 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             3:25.38
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Green, Adrian                   4) McLean, Travis
  5 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:26.17
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Malet, Zachary
     3) Ricketts, Robert                4) Holmes, Michael
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:32.01
     1) Haynes, Dominique               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Nall, Dante                     4) Talbot, Taijaun
  7 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:32.42
     1) Pinckney, Casey                 2) Marsh, Weslee
     3) Morris, Sean                    4) Moore, Kashif
  8 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:51.21
     1) Thompson, D'Andre               2) Davis, Justin
     3) Hubert, Courtney                4) Slade, Caesar

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.3
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          10.89
  2 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             11.05
  3 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             11.07
  4 Rush, Eddie                  New Horizon              11.09
  5 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             11.11
  6 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          11.22

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Oliver, Justin               Track Phi Tr             47.49
  2 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             47.90
  3 Williams, Jemel              New Horizon              48.69
  4 Whittington, Austin          Delaware Dia             48.78
  5 Crooks, Dwight               New Horizon              48.96
  6 Edwards, Timothy             Track Phi Tr             49.15   49.141
  7 Reeves, Brandon              Delaware Dia             49.15   49.149
  8 Bowman, Travis               New Wave Tra             49.27

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed Tra           3:58.96
  2 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             3:59.81
  3 Webley, Michael              unattached             3:59.82
  4 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua S           4:01.28
  5 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            4:05.56
  6 O'Bryant, Zaven              Quicksilver            4:06.34
  7 Daly, Patrick                unattached             4:06.74
  8 Woods, Christopher           Quicksilver            4:11.99
  9 Travers, Jacob               Red Fox Running        4:12.39
 10 Coleman, Julius              Baltimore City T       4:17.02
 11 Gies, Donald                 Jenks Americ           4:17.78
 -- Rogers, Sean                 Quicksilver                DNF

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              14.09
  2 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          14.24
  3 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack Athleti         14.54
  4 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              14.57
  5 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              14.62   14.617
  6 Joseph, Dwayne               Willingboro              14.62   14.619
  7 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         14.82
  8 McGhee, Jeffrey              Jaguar Track             14.93

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              53.15
  2 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              54.20
  3 Wyatt, Jerre                 Greensboro C             54.73
  4 Hernandez, Richard           Moreno Valle             55.06
  5 Johnson, Thomas              Quicksilver              55.27
  6 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         55.28
  7 Flintall, Lacy               Durham Strid             55.83
  8 Daniels, Rob                 Baltimore City T         56.64

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Wave Track Club  'A'                              40.99
     1) Bowman, Travis                  2) Fagan, Jared
     3) Small, Patrick                  4) Mcgill, Serge'
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          41.22
     1) Hill-Welbon, James              2) Welbon, Jonathan
     3) Richardson, Malcolm             4) Duncan, Mark
  3 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                       41.41
     1) Chaplin, David                  2) Oliver, Justin
     3) Johnson, Shaun                  4) Browning, Lee
  4 Metro Eagles  'A'                                     41.75
     1) Henry, Clemore                  2) Garvin, Michael
     3) Thompsin, Kevin                 4) Brown, Andre
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     41.80
     1) Dick, Mickhel                   2) Marshall, Jabari
     3) Lowe, Kevin                     4) Menafee, Marvin
  6 Travelers Track Club  'A'                             42.05
     1) Berger, Dominic                 2) Coleman, Carlos
     3) Lavela, Joseph                  4) Sykles, Jaumale
  7 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                             42.53
     1) Nantambu, Jelani                2) Rashad, Ahmad
     3) Carter, Demea                   4) Edwards, Shakir
 -- New Horizon Track Club GA  'A'                          DNF
     1) Barnes, Jamaal                  2) Judson, William
     3) Hancock, James                  4) Rush, Eddie

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     3:14.35
     1) Browning, Lee                   2) Chaplin, David
     3) Edwards, Timothy                4) Oliver, Justin
  2 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          3:15.05
     1) Daniels, Nathan                 2) Dardar, Reginald
     3) Sinegal, Allen                  4) Citizen, Leon
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:16.79
     1) Woods, Christopher              2) Marshall, Jabari
     3) Menafee, Marvin                 4) Johnson, Thomas
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:19.93
     1) Burroughs, Devon                2) Smith, Carl
     3) Joseph, Dwayne                  4) Hamilton, Desmond
  5 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:20.77
     1) Edwards, Julian                 2) Connelly, Thomas
     3) Talley, Kenneth                 4) Goins, Melvin
  6 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:23.18
     1) Nantambu, Jelani                2) Carter, Demea
     3) Rashad, Ahmad                   4) Moore, Ashard
  7 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:23.33
     1) Daniels, Rob                    2) Tate, Craig
     3) Lynch, Brandon                  4) Brown, Orlando
  8 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   3:42.59
     1) Washington, Tavaris             2) Irby, Courtney
     3)                                 4) Akins, Tyron

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Long, Tiffani                unattached               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
  2 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Strid             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
  3 Hudson, Chia                 New York Sta             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  4 Mcrae, Brittney              Bronk Tigers             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  5 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  6 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  7 Montgomery, Jacia            Heet Academi             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  8 Johnson, Renee               Nadia Track              4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  8 Jenkins, Alisha              unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
 10 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 11 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire               4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
 12 Tate, Clarenceshell          Mt Airy Trac             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
 13 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 14 Marable, Ra Joe              Ann Arbor Yo             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
 15 Mathews, Krystle             Lazers Track             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
 16 Wilcox, Tiffany              unattached               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
 17 Mejstrik, Megan              Cornhusker F             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
 18 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
 19 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 20 Cameron, Tara                Franklin Tra             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
 -- Carson, Micsha               The Arizona               FOUL   NWI
 -- McDuffie, Brittney           Miami Northw              FOUL   NWI
 -- Smith, Brittany              Prince Willi              FOUL   NWI

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra            28.72m      94-03
  2 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            26.06m      85-06
  3 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            19.22m      63-01
  4 Wike, Lizzie                 Texas Storm             13.94m      45-09

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Angela              unattached               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00
  2 Griffiths, Dionne            Bronk Tigers             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
  3 Lynch, Aundi                 Charlotte Fl             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
  4 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  5 Shell, Jessika               Running for              5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
  6 Mormen, C                    Durham Strid             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  7 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50
  8 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ. Of Chi             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
  9 Hamilton, Rhondalynn         Jaguar Track             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
 10 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua S             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
 11 Thornton, MaLeah             New World Tr             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
 12 Reed, Angelica               Barrington W             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
 13 Lima, Stacy                  The Lincoln              4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
 14 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
 15 Cotton, Shaunte              Prince Willi             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 16 Simms, Angela                Prince Willi             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
 17 johnson, shana               Track Essenc             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
 18 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 19 Wyatt, Essence               Pasadena Run             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
 20 Lin, Cynthia                 unattached               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
 21 Maul, Desma                  West Chester             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
 22 Whitfield, Lynda             Cambria Yout             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
 23 Habegger, Michelle           Cornhusker F             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
 24 Dove, Jazmin                 Firebirds At             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 25 Beatty, Lakeisha             Cambria Yout             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
 26 Kearney, Aundeah             unattached               4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 26 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 28 Pearson, Maia                South Madiso             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 29 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites T             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 30 Dean, Ashley                 Bay Cities C             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 -- Baldwin, Cassandra           Prince Willi              FOUL   NWI

Discus Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bilmanis, Amy                Thunderbolts            43.68m     143-04
  2 Galarza, Sylvia              unattached              41.53m     136-03
  3 McKell, Amara                Nashville Il            39.23m     128-08
  4 Howard, Ashley               unattached              38.47m     126-02
  5 Voigtlander, Clare           Cornhusker F            34.25m     112-04
  6 Renshaw, Jessica             West O' Thro            33.94m     111-04
  7 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Il            31.34m     102-10
  8 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua S            29.38m      96-05
  9 DeRouchey, Krissy            Cornhusker F            27.34m      89-08
 10 Addison, Khandis             Memphis Hurd            25.33m      83-01

Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Jessica             West O' Thro            28.38m      93-01
  2 DeRouchey, Krissy            Cornhusker F            19.37m      63-06

Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler               unattached              53.01m     173-11
  2 Horner, Benjamin             unattached              50.07m     164-03
  3 Riccio, Joseph               Phoenix Bobc            46.03m     151-00
  4 Pantale, Christopher         New Jersey S            45.76m     150-01
  5 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             38.82m     127-04
  6 Moore, Brandon               Northwest Tr            38.55m     126-06
  7 Triplett, Christopher        unattached              37.49m     123-00
  8 Reese, James                 Durham Strid            34.71m     113-10
  9 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            34.54m     113-04
 10 Musil, John                  Cornhusker F            32.38m     106-03
 11 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire              31.66m     103-10
 12 Thomas, Shaquille            Ft. Belvoir             30.82m     101-01
 13 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.             28.93m      94-11
 14 Leung, Brian                 Ft. Belvoir             27.20m      89-03
 15 Dilligard, Darreon           Gazelle Trac            17.28m      56-08
 -- McKenzie, Aaron              Baltimore City T          FOUL
 -- Coleman, Marcus              Baltimore City T          FOUL

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Phelon                unattached              14.18m   0.7  46-06.25
  2 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver             13.58m   2.4  44-06.75
  3 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn Track P        13.37m   2.0  43-10.50
  4 Duncan, Justin               unattached              13.22m   1.2  43-04.50
  5 Wilson, William              DC Redwings             13.13m   1.5  43-01.00
  6 Miller, Antonio              Greater Rich            12.49m   1.3  40-11.75
  7 Hanley, Jake                 Cornhusker F            12.43m   1.0  40-09.50
  8 Davis, Austin                Durham Strid            12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00
  9 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            11.90m   2.6  39-00.50
 10 Spataro, Jaime               unattached              11.51m   1.1  37-09.25
 10 Nappi, Robert                unattached              11.51m   1.1  37-09.25
 12 Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings             11.17m   2.8  36-07.75
 13 Kober, Cory                  unattached              11.15m   0.5  36-07.00
 14 Reed, Reggie                 Trinity Elit            10.58m   1.2  34-08.50
 -- Otthofer, Patrick            Cobra Track               FOUL   NWI
 -- Pryor, Daryl                 Miami Northw              FOUL   NWI

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henning, Walter              unattached              56.15m     184-03
  2 Kraychir, Trevor             unattached              49.49m     162-04
  3 Zajac, Michael               unattached              45.98m     150-10
  4 Gonzalez, Raul               unattached              44.88m     147-03
  5 Kraychir, Trent              unattached              38.83m     127-05
  6 Gawne, Adam                  unattached              36.98m     121-04
  7 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            30.21m      99-01
  8 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            25.34m      83-02
  9 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            20.40m      66-11

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Clint                Texas Gulf Coast         4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Dodds, Brian                 unattached               4.50m   14-09.00
 -- Trosch, Jeffrey              unattached                  NH
 -- Bryant, Christopher          unattached                  NH

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hardnett, Akeem              Quicksilver             14.75m   0.8  48-04.75
  2 Bias, Ronald                 Hummingbird             14.45m   1.0  47-05.00
  3 Williams, LeRon              Cornhusker F            14.42m   0.9  47-03.75
  4 Freeman, Jamaal              Hummingbird             14.17m   1.7  46-06.00
  5 Evans, Kimon                 Jabari Road Runn        13.92m   1.5  45-08.00
  6 Spears, Andre                Hempstead PA            13.49m   1.8  44-03.25
  7 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy            13.28m   0.8  43-07.00
  8 Felton, Derrick              Durham Strid            13.23m   2.0  43-05.00
  9 Wade, Michael                Columbia Exp            12.90m   0.8  42-04.00
  9 Bernitsky, Will              Albuquerque             12.90m   1.1  42-04.00
 11 Brown, Antoine               Glenarden Tr            12.87m   1.1  42-02.75
 12 Newman, Harrison             unattached              12.76m   0.8  41-10.50
 13 Skanes, Clinton              Cornhusker F            12.72m   2.0  41-08.75
 14 Marcy, Daniel                unattached              12.51m   1.2  41-00.50
 15 Brown, Lloyd                 Hempstead PA            12.43m   1.3  40-09.50
 16 Myrick, Jamar                Greater Rich            12.42m   2.4  40-09.00
 17 Bonner, Ben                  Cobra Track             12.38m   2.4  40-07.50
 18 Stephenson, Andrew           Georgia Elit            12.32m   0.7  40-05.00
 19 Brown, Allen                 Greater Rich            12.30m   1.4  40-04.25
 20 Johnson, Isiah               unattached              12.00m   0.7  39-04.50
 21 Middlebrooks, Frederick      Quicksilver             11.96m   1.5  39-03.00
 22 Eaton, Brandon               Baltimore City T        11.93m   1.5  39-01.75
 23 Mosby, Derek                 Greater Rich            11.89m   0.8  39-00.25
 24 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince Willi            11.77m   1.2  38-07.50
 25 Bonner, Lloyd                Cobra Track             11.57m   0.6  37-11.50
 26 Jones, Rod                   Greater Rich            11.50m   1.4  37-08.75
 -- Smith, Terrell               Prince Willi              FOUL   NWI
 -- Cook, Devon                  Jabari Road Runn          FOUL   NWI
 -- Jones, Brian                 Greater Rich              FOUL   NWI

Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Buck               unattached              55.62m     182-06
  2 Lloyd, Keith                 West O' Thro            53.04m     174-00
  3 Rickert, Eric                West O' Thro            34.67m     113-09
  4 Sempek, Kyle                 West O' Thro            31.92m     104-09
  5 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave Tra            30.95m     101-06
  6 Kanngieser, Andrew           West O' Thro            26.69m      87-07
  7 Wike, Willy                  Texas Storm             18.30m      60-00
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx