Join/Renew Now

Results - Day 3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Trinidad, Jessenia           Valley Unite             14.98
  2 Philson, Lateisha            Ruff Kutz Tr             15.02
  3 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             15.30
  4 Smith, Callie                Decatur Domi             15.50
  5 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmo             15.85
  6 Munford, Brandie             Rising Stars             15.95
  7 Herrera, Desiree             Trinity Elit             16.06
  8 Johnson, Shante'             East New Yor             16.30
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr             14.48q
  2 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy Trac             14.68
  3 Jackson, Whitney             Jaguar Track             15.12
  4 Gallimore, Kiamya            Miami Northw             15.26
  5 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire               15.64
  6 Branch, Juhne                New York Nov             15.66
  7 James, Desiree               Long Beach S             15.73
  8 Jackson, Taylor              Baltimore City T         16.14
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             13.85q
  2 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               13.89q
  3 Townsend, Ayele              New York Nov             14.89
  4 Kearney, Janee               Jaguar Track             14.92
  5 Williams, Jaela              Rising Stars             15.49
  6 Shields, Christina           unattached               15.74
  7 Brown, Nikki                 unattached               17.94
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets Tra             14.89
  2 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Ame             14.90
  3 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San              15.02
  4 Harsfield, Damiya            DC Redwings              15.40
  5 Carson, Shakira              Baltimore City T         15.45
  6 Moore, Kiara                 Durham Strid             15.66
  7 Norrell, Erika               North Richmo             16.36
  8 Jones, Jennifer              Maximum Out              16.45
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Howard, Mariah               Bay Cities C             14.29q
  2 Griffin, India               Track Expres             14.32q
  3 Fisher, Desiree              Carolina Eag             14.76
  4 Smith, Carlie                Decatur Domi             15.13
  5 Butterfield, Jasmine         Miami Northw             15.36
  6 Propeck, Kaitlin             South Orange             15.80
  7 Heath, Laurnishia            Philadelphia             16.01
  8 Colter, Tatiyana             Philadelphia             16.64
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Out              14.33q
  2 Preston, Nyanda              Durham Strid             14.67
  3 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguar Track             14.97
  4 Burruss, Brittani            Quiet Fire               15.38
  5 Smith, Chanel                Franklin Tra             15.45
  6 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elit             15.63
  7 Goshen, Aaliyah              Rising Stars             15.73
  8 Smith, Raven                 Track Phi Tr             16.81
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Tr             14.85
  1 Lineberger, Jazmin           Track Essenc             18.02
  2 Boyd, Mikya                  Detroit Jets             14.98
  3 Quillen, Imani               Cambria Yout             15.20
  4 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T             15.53
  5 Johnson, April               Detroit Jets             15.65
  6 Richards, Theodora           Bronx Intern             16.82
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gray, Cierra                 Northwest Tr             14.58q
  2 Green, Johnelle              DC Redwings              14.59q

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds At             28.87q
  2 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr             29.28q
  3 Alston, Lakayja              Firebirds At             30.62
  4 Kearney, Janee               Jaguar Track             31.32
  5 Turner, Albriana             Quiet Fire               31.37
  6 Quillen, Imani               Cambria Yout             31.88
  7 Washinton, Alexis            Rising Stars             33.67
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               28.42q
  2 Valley, Raven                Valley Unite             30.42
  3 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World Tr             30.48
  4 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy Trac             31.40
  5 Williams, Alyse              Hummingbird              31.44
  6 Johnson, April               Detroit Jets             32.13
  7 Brown, Nikki                 unattached               36.34
  8 Richards, Theodora           Bronx Intern             36.46
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Out              30.33
  2 Hughey, Naomi                New York Nov             31.96
  3 Thomas, Brianna              Hempstead PA             31.98
  4 James, Desiree               Long Beach S             33.24
  5 Butterfield, Jasmine         Miami Northw             33.75
  6 Coston, Genesis              New York Nov             33.78
  7 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird              34.79
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Griffin, India               Track Expres             30.96
  2 Oakley, Tysheena             Atoms Track              31.94
  3 Branch, Juhne                New York Nov             32.81
  4 Burruss, Brittani            Quiet Fire               32.97
  5 Johnson, Jasmin              Rising Stars             33.00
  6 Gallimore, Kiamya            Miami Northw             33.12
  7 Propeck, Kaitlin             South Orange             33.64
  8 Norrell, Erika               North Richmo             35.59
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor         28.64q
  2 Hinds, Courtney              Mercury San              30.89
  3 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              31.40
  4 Townsend, Ayele              New York Nov             31.84
  5 Tinsley, Tianna              North Richmo             33.64
  6 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elit             34.62
  7 McClary, Cierra              River City E             35.26
  8 Smith, Raven                 Track Phi Tr             36.69
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Dorisca, Natasha             Atoms Track              29.24q
  2 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San              30.88
  3 Mitchell, DeVanae            Northwest Tr             30.94
  4 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             31.07
  5 Green, Kayla                 Trinity Elit             32.29
  6 Yearwood, Melonee            Team Marylan             32.63
  7 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             33.11
  8 Green, Jade                  Cavalier-Cav             35.83
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Preston, Nyanda              Durham Strid             30.71
  2 Taylor, Tori                 Track Phi Tr             31.23
  3 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr             31.38
  4 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T             31.96
  5 Kendall, Kali                Atoms Track              33.24
  6 Williams, Jaela              Rising Stars             33.61
  7 Myers, Markeesa              Philadelphia             36.46
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw             28.04q
  2 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy Trac             29.75q
  3 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets Tra             30.20
  4 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track P         30.75
  5 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley Unite             31.19
  6 Fisher, Desiree              Carolina Eag             31.26
  7 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire               32.81
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Griggs, Camille              United Stars             30.00q
  2 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             30.68
  3 Brown, Summer                Baltimore City T         30.85
  4 Philson, Lateisha            Ruff Kutz Tr             31.65
  5 Boyd, Mikya                  Detroit Jets             31.69
  6 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              31.97
  7 Herrera, Desiree             Trinity Elit             32.61

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle Trac           2:28.44q
  2 Seymour, Kiah                DC Redwings            2:41.78
  3 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville C           2:44.14
  4 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle Trac           2:44.47
  5 Forte, Lindsey               unattached             2:51.66
  6 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           2:53.96
  7 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor           3:01.58
  8 Johnson, Adrienne            DC Redwings            3:03.58
  9 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East            3:13.12
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rooks, Brittney              unattached             2:32.82q
  2 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Il           2:42.35
  3 Bailey, Jamira               Delaware Dia           2:45.26
  4 Gress, Sydney                Cornhusker F           2:45.69
  5 Browne, Micaela              Track Expres           2:51.71
  6 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San            3:01.14
  7 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Track Housto           3:03.56
  8 Manago, Darnita              Track Expres           3:14.88
  9 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Tra           3:15.89
 10 McKinney, Audrey             Track Expres           3:39.29
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets Tra           2:34.74q
  2 McMullen, Sheniq             Jeuness T.C.           2:36.14q
  3 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           2:38.01q
  4 Fletcher, Sahara             Track Phi Tr           2:40.54
  5 Yell, Chantel                Mercury San            2:57.12
  6 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier-Cav           3:08.01
  7 Toombs, Brittney             Track Phi Tr           3:09.00
  8 Rogers, Breilyn              DC Redwings            3:21.69
  9 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T           3:22.44
 -- Lawrence, Crystal            unattached                  DQ
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           2:28.93q
  2 Williams, Olicia             Starlets Tra           2:30.16q
  3 Shirley, Katherine           Valley Unite           2:41.01
  4 Blackshear, Kiana            Atoms Track            2:48.96
  5 Brown, Sara                  Gazelle Trac           2:50.06
  6 Sears, Shevanie              Rising Stars           2:50.13
  7 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars           2:54.57
  8 Davis, China                 Pikesville C           2:57.44
  9 Cox, Latreece                Riverside Co           3:02.38
 10 Foxworth, Sidney             Transy East            3:19.28
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Andrea                unattached             2:37.68q
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor       2:38.32
  3 Porter, Ariel                Detroit Jets           2:48.30
  4 Cummings, Breanna            unattached             2:48.68
  5 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy Trac           2:49.94
  6 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track P       2:51.75
  7 Wilson, Alexis               Cavalier-Cav           2:53.20
  8 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T           2:55.28
  9 Pray, Lauren                 Gazelle Trac           2:55.31
 10 Francis, Tatayana            Zodaics                3:06.67
 11 Thompson, Jasmine            Track Expres           3:31.04

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:45.05q
     1) Shirley, Katherine              2)
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        5:01.29q
     1) Stephen, Kiara                  2) Knight, India
     3) Tearny, Nichell                 4) Alston, Lakayja
  3 Delaware Express  'A'                               5:01.90q
     1) Brown, Hope                     2) Harris, Brittany
     3) Lee, Jazmine                    4) Wright, Kala
  4 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     5:03.89q
     1) Thomas, Sade                    2) Hughes, Brittany
     3) Johnson, Shante'                4) Jones, Nadia
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                 5:15.60
     1) Salcido, Valerie                2) Tucker, Taylor
     3) Harsfield, Damiya               4) Mason, Francesca
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       5:15.67
     1) Griffin, India                  2) Browne, Micaela
     3) Thompson, Jasmine               4) Graham, Alexis
  7 Midwest Striders Track Club  'B'                    5:28.02
     1) Allen, Brande                   2) Dohovan, Nadia
     3) Dunkin, Raine                   4) Lessley, Samarah
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:46.94q
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Ford, Amaya
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Yell, Chantel
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:50.87q
     1) Curseen, Reeona                 2) Anderson, Geneva
     3) Green, Johnelle                 4) Seymour, Kiah
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:11.87
     1) Jones, Indanasia                2) Ballew, Ambur
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Rasool, Amira
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      5:13.77
     1) Wright, Danielle                2) Kellyman, Kwameika
     3) Williams, Alyse                 4) Williams, Djnab
  5 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                 5:26.58
     1) Jones, Breahna                  2) McCallie, Ashley
     3) Robey, Alexis                   4) Williams, Evelyn
 -- Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                            DQ
     1) Hayes, Sidney                   2) Carson, Shakira
     3) Jackson, Taylor                 4) Rogers, India
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     4:36.23q
     1) Fletcher, Sahara                2) Gray, Crystal
     3) Pettway, Aaliyah                4) Taylor, Tori
  2 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               4:50.09q
     1) Blackshear, Kiana               2) Dorisca, Natasha
     3) Marcus, Jalilissa               4) Oakley, Tysheena
  3 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           5:05.87
     1) Davis, Drew                     2) Pinckney, Terri
     3) Pinkston, Latosha               4) Matthews, Jordan
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           5:11.53
     1) Butler, Crystal                 2) Evans, Khori
     3) Epps, Aleah                     4) Lyers, Alexis
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      5:40.02
     1) Brown, Alexis                   2) Anyanwu, Christeen
     3) Chapman, Simone                 4) Jenkins, Nicole

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.1
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             12.79q
  2 Hunt, Lauren                 unattached               13.31
  3 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit               13.65
  4 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit               13.80
  5 Wilson, Aisha                Quiet Fire               14.29
  6 Adams, Chevelle              White Plain Futu         14.90
  7 Summerville, Regina          Baltimore City T         15.36
  8 Singleton, Sade              Track Expres             16.48
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1 Williams, Corrine            New York Nov             13.15q
  2 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar Track             13.16q
  3 McCarty, Breunna             Midwest Stri             13.59
  4 Nash, Lori                   Halls Express II         13.64
  5 Ridley, Alexandra            Franklin Tra             13.71
  6 Childs, Kayla                Baltimore City T         14.81
  7 Townsend-Parker, Brittne     Delco Stalli             15.95
  8 Palmer, Takia                White Plain Futu         15.98
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
  1 Mack, Vannesa                Mt Airy Trac             13.13q
  2 Royster, Brandi              Durham Strid             13.40
  3 Tyler, Tierra                Quiet Fire               13.42
  4 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S             13.48
  5 Hickenbottom, Lashay         Oak Lane You             13.64
  6 Fields, Ayanna               unattached               13.73
  7 Wood, Amber                  Track Expres             14.81
  8 Lewis, Charnae               Philadelphia             16.39
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              12.85q
  2 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              13.23q
  3 Smythe, Bryanna              The Arizona              13.32
  4 Smith, Tarnequa              DC Redwings              14.24
  5 Gathright, Sydney            United San D             14.25
  6 Viamontie, Kristina          Mt Airy Trac             14.26
  7 Nesbitt, Jennifer            Bronx Intern             14.61
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              13.09q
  2 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer Ame             13.31
  3 Wright, Renith               Midwest Stri             13.84
  4 Washington, Alexis           Team Marylan             13.88
  5 Robertson, Antoinette        Delaware Exp             13.97
  6 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              15.48
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Campbell, Evan               Columbia Exp             13.55
  2 Sims, Daria                  Miami Northw             13.70
  3 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona              13.72
  4 Taylor, Briana               Columbia Exp             13.79
  5 Harris, Monet                Carolina Eag             14.10
  6 Thomas, Kandace              Bay Cities C             15.49
  7 Johnson, Sarah               Maximum Out              16.63
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             13.09q
  2 Watley, Briauna              Valley Unite             13.57
  3 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern             13.79
  4 McClain, Asia                Steel City E             14.16
  5 Thomas-Cole, Kayla           Bay Cities C             14.80
  6 Rivers, Tyquasha             White Plain Futu         14.95
  7 Barnes, Alexcia              unattached               15.47
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Flores, Natalie              Valley Unite             13.41
  2 Johnson, Lyssandra           Valley Unite             13.43
  3 Davila, Quaneeka             Supersonics              13.78
  4 Drayton, Lauren              Maximum Out              13.93
  5 Archie, Darion               Midwest Stri             14.01
  6 Parker, Davonne              North Richmo             15.97

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City E             27.41
  2 Mrolu, Miata                 unattached               27.43
  3 Mercer, Shakea               Hummingbird              27.48
  4 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             27.53
  5 Wilson, Aisha                Quiet Fire               29.97
  6 Lane, Genevieve              Philadelphia             30.25
  7 Palmer, Takia                White Plain Futu         33.55
  8 Neal, Curtisha               Philadelphia             34.08
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Bailey, Shanae               Mt Airy Trac             26.88q
  2 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               27.29
  3 King, Deseree                Golden Tiger             27.93
  4 Williams, La Toya            Valley Unite             28.15
  5 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              28.83
  6 Smith, Domenique             Mt Airy Trac             29.43
  7 Johnson, Autumn              Midwest Stri             30.26
  8 Rivers, Tyquasha             White Plain Futu         31.13
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              26.46q
  2 Radford, Najah               Durham Strid             28.07
  3 Nash, Lori                   Halls Express II         28.27
  4 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit               28.51
  5 Sims, Daria                  Miami Northw             28.58
  6 King, Dominque               Willingboro              29.15
  7 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire               29.17
  8 Gathright, Sydney            United San D             29.24
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              26.97q
  2 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern             27.90
  3 Lee, Chinequa                The Arizona              28.20
  4 Washington, Alexis           Team Marylan             28.53
  5 Ridley, Alexandra            Franklin Tra             28.87
  6 McCarty, Breunna             Midwest Stri             28.99
  7 Barnes, Alexcia              unattached               31.21
  8 Lewis, Charnae               Philadelphia             34.75
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              26.33q
  2 Mapson, Alexis               Barrington W             27.05q
  3 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw             27.10q
  4 Smythe, Bryanna              The Arizona              27.12q
  5 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              27.37
  6 Wood, Amber                  Track Expres             30.48
  7 Stokes, Destiny              Baltimore City T         30.51
  8 Townsend-Parker, Brittne     Delco Stalli             33.93
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Brown, Tavia                 New York Nov             27.86
  2 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol              28.08
  3 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S             28.67
  4 Roper, Asher                 Hummingbird              29.11
  5 Bailey, Jasmine              Mt Airy Trac             29.48
  6 Johnson, Kierra              Track Expres             30.10
  7 Adams, Chevelle              White Plain Futu         31.56
  8 Elliott, Kourtnee            Maximum Out              32.37
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Barlow, Briana               Supersonics              27.40
  2 Turner, Simone               Southern Califor         27.56
  3 Davila, Quaneeka             Supersonics              28.16
  4 Randall, Khadija             Kenyan Runne             30.11
  5 Rogers, Sierra               Cavalier-Cav             30.25
  6 Nesbitt, Jennifer            Bronx Intern             30.74
  7 Speight, Ronnika             unattached               31.49
  8 Summerville, Regina          Baltimore City T         32.95
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Campbell, Evan               Columbia Exp             27.33
  2 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra             28.10
  3 Tyler, Tierra                Quiet Fire               28.35
  4 Wright, Renith               Midwest Stri             28.66
  5 Hoskins, Dominique           Columbus Jaguars         29.20
  6 Cooper, Tyra                 Wilmington T             31.98
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Califor         26.95q
  2 Womack, Victorra             Delaware Dia             27.88
  3 Hickenbottom, Lashay         Oak Lane You             28.51
  4 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit               28.54
  5 Fields, Ayanna               unattached               29.53
  6 Hammond, Zackia              Track Expres             30.67
  7 Sims, Robin                  New York Nov             32.24

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Dominique            Starlets Tra           2:29.15q
  2 Robinson, Brinae             Baltimore City T       2:32.68
  3 Jenkins, Amanda              Valley Unite           2:32.94
  4 Amaral, Joelle               Transy East            2:33.16
  5 Johnson, Amirah              DC Redwings            2:33.52
  6 Baucham, Dawnyelle           Bay Cities C           2:44.89
  7 Sutherland, Lauren           Cornhusker F           2:45.03
  8 Hunter, Ashlee               Riverside Co           2:46.95
  9 Montgomery, Arielle          Pikesville C           2:51.42
 10 Buckner, Ashlynn             Midwest Stri           2:53.18
 11 Christian, Bria              White Plain Futu       2:56.61
 12 Hunt, Syrita                 Baltimore City T       3:20.41
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:24.42q
  2 Price, Alicia                DC Redwings            2:36.51
  3 Francis, Phyllis             unattached             2:39.03
  4 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           2:40.15
  5 Pope, Ashulyon               Mt Airy Trac           2:41.43
  6 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Cha           2:43.34
  7 Holmgren, Kaitlyn            unattached             2:43.97
  8 Parker, Dara                 Team Marylan           2:46.71
  9 Hicks-West, Mia              Mt Airy Trac           2:47.51
 10 Jackson, Jessica             Transy East            2:52.81
 11 Battle, Jasmine              Prince Willi           3:17.31
 12 Speight, Ronnika             unattached             3:48.49
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             unattached             2:23.96q
  2 Cormier, Ashley              The Elite Yo           2:33.19
  3 Hynds, Keyana                Bronx Intern           2:35.56
  4 Duncan, Kia                  Cambria Yout           2:36.54
  5 Greene, Denai                Mercury San            2:37.35
  6 Childs, Kayla                Baltimore City T       2:41.76
  7 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware Dia           2:42.46
  8 Conahan, Kristen             Cornhusker F           2:44.43
  9 Javois, Gisele               Young Explor           2:45.74
 10 Becerra, Rosetta             Riverside Co           2:50.67
 11 Gomez, Shelby                Starlets Tra           2:51.77
 12 Jackson, Trisha              Transy East            3:06.20
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Curtis, Anya                 Mt Airy Trac           2:25.01q
  2 Roller, Brie                 Starlets Tra           2:30.64q
  3 Knight, Elissa               Jeuness T.C.           2:32.91
  4 Smith, Amina                 Kenyan Runne           2:36.87
  5 Kirkland, Kristina           Riverside Co           2:44.60
  6 Cooper, Tia                  Wilmington T           2:52.86
  7 Price, Kylie                 Long Beach S           2:54.15
  8 Eichenberger, Annette        McLean Youth           2:56.78
  9 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz Tr           3:03.25
 10 Kelly, Vionna                Transy East            3:05.20
 11 Harris, Courtnee             Philadelphia           3:13.66
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Malekah             Jeuness T.C.           2:26.73q
  2 Walker, Azia                 The Capitol            2:28.28q
  3 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            2:29.51q
  4 Roberts, Gloria              Marlboro Boy           2:33.93
  5 Scott, Briana                Willingboro            2:35.01
  6 Carl, Samantha               Pacer Track            2:37.02
  7 Hill, Arielle                Detroit Jets           2:38.19
  8 Poole, Chelsey               Cornhusker F           2:38.59
  9 Gipson, Precious             Valley Unite           2:44.43
 10 Armstrong, Jasmine           unattached             2:52.58
 11 Castro, Shaniece             East New Yor           2:57.13
 12 Lebron, Sherre               Kenyan Runne           3:02.14

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Francis, Claudia             unattached            10:44.93
  2 Taylor, Kasia                unattached            10:48.13
  3 Poole, Chelsey               Cornhusker F          11:04.19
  4 Kautiainen, Rella            Valley Unite          11:05.20
  5 Finney, Courtney             Randallstown          11:07.68
  6 Carl, Samantha               Pacer Track           11:12.19
  7 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Cha          11:21.33
  8 Lashaway-Mueller, Aylla      Elgin Sharks          11:22.14
  9 Smith, Amina                 Kenyan Runne          11:25.47
 10 Pena, Georgina               unattached            11:30.81
 11 Nicholas, Chanelle           Valley Unite          11:32.07
 12 Grimes, Quanisha             Cambria Yout          11:33.45
 13 Sutherland, Lauren           Cornhusker F          11:38.32
 14 Molke, Jennifer              Transy East           11:41.25
 15 Corbin, Bernice              Transy East           11:41.32
 16 Briasco, Elizabeth           Kenyan Runne          11:46.24
 17 Northshield, Megan           Delaware Exp          11:46.55
 18 Connelly, Christine          unattached            12:04.24
 19 Bickel, Lindsay              unattached            12:33.05
 20 Rigby, Allison               unattached            12:39.40

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Fountain, Whitney            unattached               13.61q
  2 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             13.65q
  3 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             13.82q
  4 Hunt, Lauren                 unattached               14.70
  5 Hudson, Briana               Greater Rich             14.99
  6 Butler, Taylor               DC Redwings              15.02
  7 Panniell, Nicole             Randallstown             15.70
  8 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              16.25
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             12.89q
  2 Johnson, Tayler              Valley Unite             13.59q
  3 Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw             13.99q
  4 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              14.44q
  5 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             14.79
  6 Smarelli, Gina               Mid Maryland             15.52
  7 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              17.84
  8 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz Tr             21.79
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.47q
  2 Johnson, Tristine            Durham Strid             14.69
  3 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             14.77
  4 Davis, Dannielle Marie       Junior Strid             14.80
  5 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             15.95
  6 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              17.34
  7 Phillip, Sabrina             New York Nov             26.15

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                     4:15.16q
     1) Reed, Raven                     2) Johnson, Lyssandra
     3) Jenkins, Amanda                 4) Flores, Natalie
  2 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:17.48q
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Turner, Simone
     3) Williams, Brittneeh             4) Henderson, Davina
  3 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:18.05q
     1) Curtis, Anya                    2) Lawrence, Saudiah
     3) Smith, Domenique                4) Mack, Vannesa
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:30.04q
     1) LaRoche, Kiersten               2) Mercer, Shakea
     3) Roper, Asher                    4) Iwugo, Ambrosia
  5 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:37.19
     1) Anderson, Shateara              2) Greene, Denai
     3) Neal, Yvontie                   4) Hood, Ariel
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:37.21
     1) Carter, Jasmine                 2) Phillips, Ashley
     3) Thomas, Beaira                  4) Roberts, Gemma
  7 East New York Impalas T.C.  'A'                     4:37.90
     1) Williams, Shaquanna             2) James, Tyquasia
     3) Littlejohn, Shantell            4) Castro, Shaniece
  8 Midwest Striders Track Club  'A'                    4:58.45
     1) Johnson, Autumn                 2) Archie, Darion
     3) Buford, Iesha                   4) Buckner, Ashlynn
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:18.82q
     1) Cuttino, Tiana                  2) King, Dominque
     3) Gardner, English                4) Scott, Briana
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:25.86q
     1) Price, Alicia                   2) Davis, Chanae
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Butler, Taylor
  3 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:29.41q
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Sims, Robin
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Kamate, Aichatou
  4 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:30.59q
     1) Sollers, Brianna                2) McCurin, Kenyatti
     3) Osiomwan, Nyerre                4) Robinson, Brinae
  5 Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club  'A'                  4:37.13
     1) Brown, Shaniece                 2) Eads, Talisha
     3) Rogers, Sierra                  4) Eads, Tanisha
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:40.74
     1) Lyday, Carisma                  2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Wilson, Aisha                   4) Thomas, Keyona
  7 Richmond Striders T & F Club  'A'                   4:57.47
     1) Huggins, Hope                   2) Branch, Jamyra
     3) Branch, Jalisa                  4) Hembrick-Scott, Taylor

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             12.16q
  2 Lowery, Ashley               Track Phi Tr             12.61
  3 Jones, Cambrya               River City E             12.72
  4 Ross, Andi                   Rising Stars             13.05
  5 Matthews, Larissa            The Arizona              13.18
  6 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds At             13.60
  7 Wright, Chloe                Carolina Eag             13.74
  8 Cheezum, Bethany             Delco Stalli             14.95
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               12.41q
  2 Bryant, Nyosha               Charlotte Fl             12.50q
  3 Arirguzo, Leslie             Maximum Out              13.20
  4 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               13.26
  5 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar Track             13.34
  6 Johnson, Camille             Maximum Out              13.63
  7 Bells, Jasmine               White Plain Futu         14.00
  8 Harper, Dezia                unattached               16.32
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Johnson, Assante             unattached               12.78
  2 Shepard, Stephanie           Southern Califor         12.96
  3 Simpson, Tenesia             Jaguar Track             13.08
  4 Harris, Page                 Firebirds At             13.30
  5 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire               13.31
  6 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C             13.38
  7 Kennedy, Shonte              West Chester             13.76
  8 Davis, Samantha              Maximum Out              15.26
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              12.76
  2 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               12.99
  3 Phillips, Ashley             unattached               13.10
  4 Harris, Charma               DC Redwings              13.28
  5 Minor, Jasmine               Long Beach S             13.58
  6 Bailey, Anastasia            Mt Airy Trac             13.59
  7 Malcolm, Maya                Philadelphia             13.60
  8 Snow, Diontrae               Baltimore City T         14.67
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              12.27q
  2 Woods, Erika                 Valley Unite             12.86
  3 Wilson, Cherie               Camden Pal               13.03
  4 Darden, Jasmine              Nashville Il             13.41
  5 Parker, Shardae              Maximum Out              13.49
  6 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San              13.74
  7 Dixon, Marilynn              Quiet Storm              13.78
  8 Owens, Sydney                Gideonites T             13.82
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          12.75
  2 Vasquez, Alfagracia          Bronx Intern             12.83
  3 Brooks, Cree                 Trinity Elit             13.48
  4 Foster, Danielle             Track Expres             13.66
  5 Johnson, Courtney            Franklin Tra             13.67
  6 Myrick, Frances              unattached               13.68
  7 Foster, Sierra               Greensboro C             13.97
  8 Randolph, Anyae'             Golden Tiger             14.68
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8
  1 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               12.07q
  2 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Track Expres             12.95
  3 White, Josalyn               Bronx Intern             13.06
  4 Knapp, Kim                   Indy's Racin             13.14
  5 Turner, Aayla                Baltimore City T         13.22
  6 Williams, Alexis             Golden Tiger             15.18
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3
  1 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             12.48q
  2 Lawson, Latisha              Bronx Intern             12.83
  3 Ford, Simone                 White Plain Futu         13.12
  4 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               13.20
  5 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami Northw             13.22
  6 Lloyd, Brandi                Valley Unite             13.33
  7 Gibbs, Krystal               Oak Lane You             13.37
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Nolton, Danielle             Miami Northw             12.46q
  2 Ray, J Leah                  Mt Airy Trac             12.83
  3 Weldon, Tracy                Mt Airy Trac             13.02
  4 Nelms, Nijah                 unattached               13.04
  5 Watson, Mia                  DC Redwings              13.57
  6 Hector, Taneal               Bronx Intern             14.04
  7 Goring, Cecilia              White Plain Futu         16.54
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.48q
  2 Butts, Keshia                White Plain Futu         12.83
  3 Coon, Devan                  Tri County E             12.92
  4 Addison, Britney             Firebirds At             13.41
  5 Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah           Quiet Fire               13.44
  6 Perry, Alexis                Georgia Ligh             13.98
  7 Johnson, Aysa                Track Expres             14.06
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Decoster, Jameice            Hummingbird              12.60
  2 Gibson, Rameika              Carolina Eag             13.02
  3 Powell, Nicole               West Chester             13.15
  4 Harris, Lia                  Cambria Yout             14.01
  5 Baucham, Briorne             Bay Cities C             14.03
  6 Crofton, Janae'              Lafayette Yo             14.20
  7 Hamlet, Shamari              Maximum Out              14.38
Heat  12 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8
  1 Williams, Carlisa            New York Nov             13.90

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elit             25.08q
  2 Johnson, Assante             unattached               25.52q
  3 Phillips, Ashley             unattached               26.39
  4 Weldon, Tracy                Mt Airy Trac             26.42
  5 Porter, Latifah              Philadelphia             27.73
  6 Smith, Kyarra                Track Essenc             28.00
  7 Clemons, Monique             Oak Lane You             28.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm              24.60q
  2 Wilson, Cherie               Camden Pal               26.14
  3 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          26.34
  4 Blake, Lindsey               DC Redwings              27.26
  5 Parker, Shardae              Maximum Out              27.61
  6 Williams, Carlisa            New York Nov             28.28
  7 Wright, Melonie              Virginia Jet             28.44
  8 Snow, Diontrae               Baltimore City T         29.91
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Bryant, Nyosha               Charlotte Fl             26.04
  2 Michael, Tanesha             Charlotte Fl             27.30
  3 Powell, Nicole               West Chester             27.58
  4 Lindsey, Samone              Indy's Racin             27.91
  5 Malcolm, Maya                Philadelphia             28.65
  6 Davis, Samantha              Maximum Out              31.06
  7 Haskel, Jasmine              Cavalier-Cav             31.15
  8 Harper, Dezia                unattached               35.00
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Nolton, Danielle             Miami Northw             25.62
  2 Christian, Kellie            Catonsville              26.31
  3 Butts, Keshia                White Plain Futu         26.48
  4 Ray, J Leah                  Mt Airy Trac             26.64
  5 Gibson, Rameika              Carolina Eag             26.72
  6 Darden, Jasmine              Nashville Il             27.37
  7 White, Josalyn               Bronx Intern             27.38
  8 Tanksley, Lauren             Philadelphia             28.40
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Smith, Khaalidah             Mt Airy Trac             26.21
  2 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire               26.63
  3 Pierce, Cyntrail             Bay Cities C             27.03
  4 Winder, Esteem               Mt Airy Trac             27.78
  5 Harris, Charma               DC Redwings              28.12
  6 Foster, Danielle             Track Expres             28.62
  7 Baucham, Briorne             Bay Cities C             28.75
  8 Randolph, Anyae'             Golden Tiger             31.34
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               25.17q
  2 Shepard, Stephanie           Southern Califor         26.43
  3 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bay Cities C             27.15
  4 Hall, Brianna                Nashville Il             27.29
  5 Minor, Jasmine               Long Beach S             27.62
  6 Vasquez, Alfagracia          Bronx Intern             27.65
  7 Myrick, Frances              unattached               28.18
  8 Perry, Alexis                Georgia Ligh             29.16
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             26.13
  2 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C             26.83
  3 Lott, Jamie                  Ft. Belvoir              26.86
  4 Phipps, Monica               New Horizon              27.37
  5 Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah           Quiet Fire               27.60
  6 Hector, Taneal               Bronx Intern             28.74
  7 Warner, Sidne                Cavalier-Cav             29.08
  8 Johnson, Aysa                Track Expres             29.28
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Jones, Cambrya               River City E             26.25
  2 Knapp, Kim                   Indy's Racin             27.82
  3 Majied, Libertie             Bay Cities C             28.21
  4 Bells, Jasmine               White Plain Futu         28.44
  5 Bullock, Aprica              Oak Lane You             28.46
  6 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown             29.77
  7 Cheezum, Bethany             Delco Stalli             32.84
  8 Goring, Cecilia              White Plain Futu         33.74
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             25.36q
  2 Gibson, Shaakirah            Long Beach S             26.41
  3 Smith, Lakeisha              Long Beach S             26.82
  4 Wells-Owens, Tanisha         Track Expres             27.30
  5 Foster, Sierra               Greensboro C             27.78
  6 Jones, Jasmyn                Cavalier-Cav             28.31
  7 Owens, Sydney                Gideonites T             33.98
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hilaire, Elan                unattached               24.93q
  2 Joseph, Jasmine              Long Beach S             25.89
  3 Lott, Jaquonna               Ft. Belvoir              26.60
  4 Woods, Tianna                Long Beach S             26.92
  5 Robinson, Teika              Hummingbird              27.79
  6 Chisolm, Sharlene            White Plain Futu         27.98
  7 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San              28.06
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               24.98q
  2 Woods, Erika                 Valley Unite             25.80
  3 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr             25.84
  4 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               27.53
  5 Brooks, Cree                 Trinity Elit             27.92
  6 Nelms, Nijah                 unattached               28.01
  7 Bennett, Mariah              Track Expres             36.64
Heat  12 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Crusoe, Nzingha              unattached               25.47q
  2 Lowery, Ashley               Track Phi Tr             26.58
  3 Ross, Andi                   Rising Stars             26.67
  4 Simpson, Tenesia             Jaguar Track             26.80
  5 Lawson, Latisha              Bronx Intern             27.06
  6 Pate, Brittney               unattached               31.77
  7 Williams, Alexis             Golden Tiger             32.31

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bumpas, Taylor               Ambler Olymp           2:21.43q
  2 Graham, Monique              Transy East            2:29.48
  3 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker F           2:32.83
  4 Hickson, Christian           DC Redwings            2:36.72
  5 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres           2:37.94
  6 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy           2:41.57
  7 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T           2:41.73
  8 Smith, Kellie                Charlotte Fl           2:42.79
  9 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T           2:44.03
 10 Cooper-White, Ife            White Plain Futu       2:45.03
 11 Thomas, Verneese             Baltimore City T       2:47.79
 12 Williams, Shanita            Track Essenc           2:55.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Salcido, Veronica            DC Redwings            2:19.25q
  2 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta           2:21.07q
  3 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra           2:23.07q
  4 Love, Areana                 Valley Unite           2:28.84
  5 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Il           2:29.57
  6 Mason, Monica                DC Redwings            2:31.26
  7 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            2:33.17
  8 Dexter, Jessica              Cornhusker F           2:34.28
  9 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T           2:40.90
 10 Harris, Chardae              DC Redwings            2:43.88
 11 Bush, Zakiya                 Baltimore City T       2:58.03
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        2:18.90q
  2 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           2:19.75q
  3 Stanley, Tasha               DC Redwings            2:19.77q
  4 Frazier, Aisha               Gazelle Trac           2:20.87q
  5 Delphin, Kacen               Del-Five Tra           2:26.92
  6 Giunta, Stephanie            Potomac Vall           2:27.24
  7 Chase, Pincess               United Stars           2:33.33
  8 Shepherd, Korin              Charlotte Fl           2:34.40
  9 Mcbean, Seantae              Bronx Intern           2:34.51
 10 Thomas, Tiarre               Decatur Domi           2:42.59
 11 Greene, Jazze                Cavalier-Cav           2:56.73
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Benn, Janessa                Nadia Track            2:24.63
  2 Allison, Alyssa              Jets Track C           2:26.08
  3 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Tr           2:26.98
  4 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird            2:36.75
  5 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T           2:38.23
  6 Meacham, Whitney             Track Expres           2:41.95
  7 Glimartin-Donohue, Kayli     White Plain Futu       2:42.45
  8 Bank, Courtney               Baltimore City T       2:43.52
  9 Daily, Ceritha               Quiet Fire             2:46.43
 10 Williams, Carson             unattached             2:47.65
 11 Schnarr, Fidelia             Franklin Tra           2:56.23

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Ashley              DC Redwings            4:46.32Q
  2 Staples, Haley               Elgin Sharks           4:46.86Q
  3 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re           4:47.00Q
  4 Benn, Janessa                Nadia Track            4:47.63Q
  5 Fondren, Ramzee              Detroit Cheetah        4:57.63q
  6 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid           4:59.47q
  7 River, Teshika               DC Redwings            5:10.65
  8 Williams, Century            Starlets Tra           5:13.07
  9 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Il           5:16.86
 10 Pray, Melanie                Gazelle Trac           5:17.76
 11 Arrington, Tyreka            DC Redwings            5:31.47
 12 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T           5:37.78
 13 Baskin, Taylor               Hummingbird            6:23.72
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Aurora                unattached             4:40.45Q
  2 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker F           4:51.13Q
  3 Lockhart, Dominique          DC Redwings            4:51.38Q
  4 Poole, Brittany              Cornhusker F           4:52.04Q
  5 Brasher, Julie               Albuquerque            4:56.33q
  6 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle Trac           5:00.13q
  7 Rigby, Julia                 Equalizers T           5:20.08
  8 Addison, Yaa                 Gideonites T           5:21.14
  9 Graham, Monique              Transy East            5:21.41
 10 Allison, Alyssa              Jets Track C           5:21.68
 11 Bailey, Sherece              unattached             5:35.02
 12 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T           5:38.34
 13 Pryor, Kelly                 New York Nov           5:39.84
 14 Glimartin-Donohue, Kayli     White Plain Futu       5:42.74
 15 Thomas, Verneese             Baltimore City T       5:46.96

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Mc Gee, Whitney              Acron Oscar              14.62q
  2 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               14.71q
  3 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               15.83
  4 Edwards, Camille             unattached               16.11
  5 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             16.43
  6 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat             17.31
  7 Campbell, Lakisha            DC Redwings              17.73
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Bethune, Ashley              unattached               14.76q
  2 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              15.20q
  3 Suggs, Erin                  Charlotte Fl             15.23q
  4 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             16.98
  5 Waller, Monae                unattached               17.62
  6 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               19.19
  7 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown             20.55
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Fl             14.62q
  2 Sharpton, Brooke             Miami Northw             15.91
  3 McDonald, Jodie              unattached               16.01
  4 Rogers, Christa              unattached               16.66
  5 Thomas, Chelsey              Gazelle Trac             16.72
  6 Watson, Falen                South Brunsw             17.68
  7 Molock, Amber                Marlboro Boy             19.47
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Harris, Monique              Miami Northw             15.29q
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             15.47
  3 Cameron, LaVernia            Miami Northw             16.26
  4 Matthews, Larissa            The Arizona              16.96
  5 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T             17.76
  6 Cowart, Teren                Del-Five Tra             20.15
  7 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tiger             21.12
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Marshall, Dahlys             unattached               14.73q
  2 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C             15.57
  3 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             16.05
  4 Brightful, Chowan            Mid Maryland             16.35
  5 Crutchfield, Naadia          Greensboro P             16.43
  6 Williams, Carson             unattached               17.95

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           3:59.46q
     1) Joseph, Jasmine                 2) Smith, Lakeisha
     3) Woods, Tianna                   4) Gibson, Shaakirah
  2 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:07.01q
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Austin, Keona
     3) Decoster, Jameice               4) Robinson, Teika
  3 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:07.14q
     1) Winder, Esteem                  2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Smith, Khaalidah
  4 Bay Cities Carson Unicorns You  'A'                 4:14.74
     1) Pierce, Cyntrail                2) Hawkins, Tanisha
     3) Majied, Libertie                4) Baucham, Briorne
  5 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:26.12
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Al-uqdah, Zakiyyah
     3) Anderson, Breanna               4) Finley, London
  6 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     4:30.42
     1) Porter, Latifah                 2) Tucker, Naomi
     3) Malcolm, Maya                   4) Tanksley, Lauren
  7 Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club  'A'                  4:40.37
     1) Greene, Jazze                   2) Haskel, Jasmine
     3) Jones, Jasmyn                   4) Warner, Sidne
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        4:00.97q
     1) Nolton, Danielle                2) Sharpton, Brooke
     3) McDuffie, Danielle              4) McCord, Brittany
  2 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:08.63
     1) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie           2) Thompson, Imaira
     3) Climer, Gemira                  4) Muhammad, Dalilah
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:18.49
     1) Boney, Shantae                  2) Meacham, Whitney
     3) Foster, Danielle                4) Wells-Owens, Tanisha
  4 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                       4:20.33
     1) Cooper-White, Ife               2) Butts, Keshia
     3) Glimartin-Donohue, Kaylin-Marie 4) Chisolm, Sharlene
  5 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:22.70
     1) Brook, Erin                     2) Smith, Thea
     3) Snow, Diontrae                  4) Turner, Aayla
  6 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            4:24.27
     1) Lewis, Shatievah                2) Witherspoon, Diandra
     3) Jones, Miketta                  4) Harris, Lia
  7 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           4:39.68
     1) Clemons, Monique                2) Polk, Jasmine
     3) Drake, Curtis                   4) King, Malcolm
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:57.78q  didn't complete pass
     1) Salcido, Veronica               2) Lockhart, Dominique
     3) Stanley, Tasha                  4) Mason, Monica
  2 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              4:04.33q
     1) Britt, Tanissa                  2) Chavis, Indeya
     3) Donahue, Alyssa                 4) Wanamaker, Geral'Esha
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:06.21q
     1) Frazier, Aisha                  2) Payne, LaTonya
     3) Thomas, Chelsey                 4) Tracy, Kevyn
  4 Valley United Striders Tc.  'D'                     4:06.66q
     1) Dencer, Camilla                 2) Santos, Monica
     3) Love, Areana                    4) Newman, Iesha
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                 4:15.44
     1) Campbell, Lakisha               2) Seymour, Ashley
     3) Gaskins, Richana                4) Blake, Lindsey
  6 Virginia Jets  'A'                                  4:21.04
     1) Lovelace, Tiara                 2) Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin
     3) Wright, Melonie                 4) Lovelace, Aliese
  7 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 4:43.33
     1) Garland, Christina              2) Singleton, Raven
     3) Derricott, Elaine               4) Stiff, Brinae
 -- Quiet Fire  'A'                                          DQ
     1) Lewis, Courtney                 2) Lewis, D'Ambour
     3) Woodruff, Yasmin                4) Cooper, Angele

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             12.16q
  2 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               12.31q
  3 Booker, Alexis               Ebenezer Ame             12.43
  4 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               12.78
  5 Jackson, Latayvia            Gazelle Trac             12.79
  6 White, Theresa               Baltimore City T         13.59
  7 Smith, Asia                  Georgia Elit             14.09
  8 Smith, Cheris                Georgia Elit             14.26
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9
  1 Addison, Natia               Firebirds At             12.36q
  2 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elit             12.40
  3 Finch, Brittni               Southwestern             12.96
  4 Morgan, Cheria               Greensboro C             12.98
  5 Gouch, Ayanna                Maximum Out              13.05
  6 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill              13.15
  7 Barnes, Tyler                Trenton Trac             13.20
  8 Timmons, Kim                 Prince Willi             14.76
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4
  1 Miller, Tia                  Charlotte Fl             12.63
  2 Marable, Ra Joe              Ann Arbor Yo             12.68
  3 Parham, Ronnah               Franklin Tra             12.75
  4 McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise     Hummingbird              12.80
  5 Hightower, Dashona           Oak Lane You             13.03
  6 Wright, Carlyn               unattached               13.10
  7 Thomas, Cashea               Maximum Out              13.88
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Iloka, Galyn                 unattached               12.41
  2 Carter, Simone               Philadelphia             12.62
  3 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             12.87
  4 Smith, Brittany              Prince Willi             13.00
  5 Goodman, Natalie             Winner's Track C         13.04
  6 Greaves, Kayla               West Chester             13.35
  7 Nwoga, Martina               Camden Pal               16.99
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Tate, Clarenceshell          Mt Airy Trac             12.32q
  2 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             12.33q
  3 Robinson, Devin              unattached               12.75
  4 Richardson, Tressi           NM Speed N'              12.78
  5 Harris, Brittany             unattached               13.00
  6 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp             13.20
  7 Lightfoot, Taleah            Philadelphia             14.11
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Moore, Quanita               The Lincoln              12.47
  2 Black, Christina             Quiet Fire               12.74
  3 Salzle, Marcie               Cornhusker F             12.82
  4 Fowler, Taelor               Steel City E             12.98
  5 Busby, Danielle              Maximum Out              13.01
  6 Phillips, Peta-Gaye          Philadelphia             13.11
  7 Stephens, Elan               Maximum Out              14.87
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City E             12.25q
  2 Wilson, Kenza                Ruff Riders              12.40
  3 Anderson-Lee, Julia          White Plain Futu         12.94
  4 Mcrae, Brittney              Bronk Tigers             13.10
  5 Williams, Cherise            Georgia Ligh             13.94
  6 Ross, Caymen                 Track Phi Tr             14.06
  7 Powell, Kia                  Prince Willi             14.28
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Carter, Khrystal             unattached               12.15q
  2 Russ, Jasmine                Philadelphia             12.62
  3 Wilcox, Tiffany              unattached               12.94
  4 Reid, Kakedius               New Horizon              12.97
  5 Cameron, Tara                Franklin Tra             13.20
  6 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds At             13.26
  7 Pope, Ashley                 Ebenezer Ame             13.29
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5
  1 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             12.31q
  2 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest Tr             12.59
  3 Claiborne, Shanneka          Prince Willi             12.63
  4 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             12.65
  5 Thompson, Ashley             Camden Pal               12.95
  6 Dixon, Shawnte               Baltimore City T         13.14
  7 Blackstone, Sabrina          Baltimore City T         13.16
  8 Hurtt, Courtney              Maximum Out              13.29

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Carter, Khrystal             unattached               24.61q
  2 Jackson, Latayvia            Gazelle Trac             26.04
  3 Busby, Danielle              Maximum Out              26.05
  4 Robinson, Devin              unattached               26.57
  5 Johnson, Jourdan             Pasadena Run             26.72
  6 Finch, Brittni               Southwestern             27.36
  7 Ott, Erica                   Maximum Out              28.03
  8 Fowler, Taelor               Steel City E             28.10
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Cooper, Elana                Jaguar Track             25.80
  2 Miller, Tia                  Charlotte Fl             26.05
  3 Brown, Jhanelle              Speedlimit               26.32
  4 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds At             27.18
  5 Wise, Ivana                  Marble Hill              27.29
  6 Wood, Sossena                Track Essenc             27.79
  7 Campmell, Glenisha           Ruff Kutz Tr             28.13
  8 Okolo, Nicole                Georgia Elit             28.74
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Garner, Paige                Maximum Out              26.05
  2 Lewis, Shanise               Willingboro              26.07
  3 Wilcox, Tiffany              unattached               26.66
  4 Austin, Janica               Trenton Trac             27.27
  5 Claiborne, Shanneka          Prince Willi             27.67
  6 Addison, Natia               Firebirds At             27.80
  7 Allen, Mikeisha              Gideonites T             29.44
  8 Ervin, Kiona                 unattached               31.61
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Williams, Shelise            Quiet Fire               25.05q
  2 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr             25.08q
  3 Parham, Ronnah               Franklin Tra             26.61
  4 Harris, Brittany             unattached               26.74
  5 West, Ayana                  Supersonics              26.96
  6 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Gideonites T             27.09
  7 Blackstone, Sabrina          Baltimore City T         27.13
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Henry, Joy                   unattached               25.63
  2 Carter, Simone               Philadelphia             25.69
  3 Dallas, Sagenda              Mt Airy Trac             25.86
  4 Taylor, Christiana           Philadelphia             26.05
  5 Salzle, Marcie               Cornhusker F             26.88
  6 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds At             27.26
  7 Marks, Shaywona              Ruff Riders              28.30
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Iloka, Galyn                 unattached               24.75q
  2 Haskins, Kia                 Durham Strid             25.95
  3 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             25.97
  4 Anderson-Lee, Julia          White Plain Futu         26.80
  5 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi          Starlets Tra             26.96
  6 Gouch, Ayanna                Maximum Out              27.19
  7 Yates, Christina             unattached               27.81
  8 White, Theresa               Baltimore City T         28.88
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Sommerville, Shalaiiyah      Baltimore City T         25.27
  2 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Strid             26.40
  3 Richardson, Tressi           NM Speed N'              26.47
  4 Fitts, Lynette               Quicksilver              26.59
  5 Hightower, Dashona           Oak Lane You             27.37
  6 Mgbodille, Ada               Gideonites T             27.82
  7 Smith, Asia                  Georgia Elit             29.15
  8 Williams, Cherise            Georgia Ligh             29.60
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Friday, Toneisha             Franklin Tra             24.94q
  2 Reid, Kakedius               New Horizon              25.99
  3 Wooldridge, Erin             Hawaii Elite             26.11
  4 Montgomery, Jacia            Heet Academi             26.42
  5 Latham, Sheree               Columbus Jaguars         26.48
  6 Barnes, Tyler                Trenton Trac             27.24
  7 Harrison, Keiristin          unattached               28.03
  8 Wilson, Lauren               Quicksilver              29.63
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 Knight, Bianca               unattached               24.11q
  2 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             25.26
  3 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest Tr             26.20
  4 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             26.28
  5 Morgan, Cheria               Greensboro C             26.60
  6 Holden, Porsche              Ruff Riders              26.69
  7 Ross, Caymen                 Track Phi Tr             28.93
 -- Foulkes, Shawna              Jericho Jets               DNF
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City E             24.91q
  2 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City E             25.13
  3 Hines, Yvonna                unattached               26.01
  4 Thompson, Ashley             Camden Pal               26.84
  5 Smith, Brittany              Prince Willi             27.16
  6 Thornton, Brooke             Jenks Americ             28.42
  7 Smith, Cheris                Georgia Elit             29.70
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             24.80q
  2 Wilson, Kenza                Ruff Riders              25.35
  3 Moore, Kiara                 Ann Arbor Yo             25.46
  4 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Out              26.01
  5 Russ, Jasmine                Philadelphia             26.52
  6 Bush, Ja'Lisa                Baltimore City T         27.36
  7 Lane, Brandi                 Track Essenc             27.68
Heat  12 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Jacobs, Breehana             unattached               25.75
  2 Watkins, Kali                East End Tra             26.44
  3 Phillips, Peta-Gaye          Philadelphia             27.12
  4 Jones, Brittiney             Ann Arbor Yo             27.17
  5 Obidike, Jaimie              Ann Arbor Yo             27.23
  6 Irish, Janis                 Kenyan Runne             27.96
  7 Brown, Iesha                 Track Essenc             34.21

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            2:19.37q
  2 Morris, Janean               unattached             2:19.94q
  3 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F           2:20.65
  4 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           2:26.49
  5 Leimkuhler, Jessica          Irvine Couga           2:26.80
  6 Lukes, Anna                  Needham Trac           2:28.08
  7 Drucker, Joanna              White Plain Futu       2:28.24
  8 Walters, Shaterica           Georgia Ligh           2:28.97
  9 Daily, Carlisha              Quiet Fire             2:30.29
 10 Hendricks, Nya               White Plain Futu       2:35.20
 11 Anderson, Brooke             Starlets Tra           2:37.57
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Brittany               Georgia Ligh           2:18.65q
  2 Jackson, Brittany            Mt Airy Trac           2:20.55q
  3 Abdouch, Allie               Cornhusker F           2:21.54
  4 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             2:24.89
  5 Runion, Rhonda               unattached             2:27.65
  6 Tate, Sierra                 Swift Track            2:28.76
  7 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham Trac           2:31.41
  8 Howell, Danielle             Ambler Olymp           2:39.97
  9 Dixon, Keianna               Gideonites T           2:45.63
 10 Akunne, Nneji                Columbus Jaguars       2:50.44
 11 Webb, Tiffany                Track Essenc           3:00.99
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Mosser, Sarah                unattached             2:17.40q
  2 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           2:18.65q
  3 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ           2:22.15
  4 McCollum, Vivian             Jaguar Track           2:23.73
  5 Young, Brittany              Hawaii Elite           2:26.31
  6 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           2:27.85
  7 Stephney, Corrine            Starlets Tra           2:30.14
  8 Gunter, Stephanie            Ebenezer Ame           2:30.32
  9 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars           2:31.81
 10 Gordon, Jill                 White Plain Futu       2:45.84
 11 Smith, Chanell               White Plain Futu       2:55.49
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           2:15.97q
  2 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Tr           2:20.18q
  3 Brooks, Aieshia              Gazelle Trac           2:21.21
  4 Ghahramani, Aiyda            Cornhusker F           2:28.39
  5 Roth, Lisa                   unattached             2:31.53
  6 Bledsoe, Ashley              Columbia Exp           2:35.11
  7 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy           2:37.99
  8 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           2:40.89
  9 Jacobs, Dyandra              Riverside Co           2:41.98
 10 Lyles, Nikell                The Arizona            2:46.67
 -- Williams, Devon              unattached                 DNF

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sinclair, Halsey             Gideonites T           4:53.49Q
  2 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           4:57.97Q
  3 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker F           5:01.05Q
  4 York, Rachel                 Jets Track C           5:03.36Q
  5 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham Trac           5:10.77q
  6 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F           5:14.59q
  7 Everett, Brittany            Baltimore City T       5:26.59
  8 Gordon, Jill                 White Plain Futu       5:33.07
  9 Dixon, Keianna               Gideonites T           6:28.30
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           4:46.42Q
  2 Abdouch, Allie               Cornhusker F           4:57.38Q
  3 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track C           4:57.46Q
  4 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             4:57.59Q
  5 Marteney, Alicia             Cornhusker F           4:57.93q
  6 James, Rayna                 Mt Airy Trac           5:03.90q
  7 Jacobs, Jaleeca              Mt Airy Trac           5:14.92
  8 Griffin, Brittany            Baltimore City T       5:16.97
  9 Jacobs, Jasmine              Mt Airy Trac           5:27.51
 10 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           5:27.93

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2
  1 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.43q
  2 Rasheed, Saleena             unattached               14.73q
  3 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr             15.10q
  4 Marable, Ra Joe              Ann Arbor Yo             15.75
  5 Tallas, Christen             unattached               16.33
  6 Winans, Kacy                 Maximum Out              16.97
  7 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essenc             18.03
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1
  1 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor Yo             14.56q
  2 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua S             14.86q
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.11q
  4 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Trac             15.19
  5 Johnson, Renee               Nadia Track              15.99
  6 Crutchfield, Kiara           Greensboro P             16.44
  7 Henderson, Jill              Arizona Blaz             21.90
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1 Lewis, Theresa               Baltimore City T         13.86q
  2 Broyles, Brianna             Mt Airy Trac             15.13
  3 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Exp             15.28
  4 Hudson, Chia                 New York Sta             15.34
  5 Watkins, Kali                East End Tra             15.39
  6 Pierson, Sarah               Cornhusker F             16.16
  7 Robinson, Myra               unattached               16.65
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Sharper, Janee               Camden Pal               15.51
  2 Okolo, Nicole                Georgia Elit             15.97
  3 Moore, Ateese                Univ. Of Chi             16.53
  4 Howell, Jordan               Columbus Jaguars         17.31
  5 Carson, Micsha               The Arizona              18.02
  6 Coleman, Davina              Oak Lane You             19.44
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1 Johnson, Tashana             Baltimore City T         14.73q
  2 Johnson, Iman                unattached               15.48
  3 Rhone, Jasmine               Allegheny Track          16.02
  4 Falk, Ahmie                  Chautauqua S             17.12
  5 Sollott, Sara                unattached               17.88

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ann Arbor Youth Club for Women  'A'                 4:00.02q
     1) Jones, Brittiney                2) Obidike, Jaimie
     3) Moore, Kiara                    4) Uche, Chidimma
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:01.30q
     1) Jackson, Brittany               2) Tate, Clarenceshell
     3) Tartt-Minor, Chanel             4) Dallas, Sagenda
  3 Ruff Riders Track Club  'A'                         4:05.77
     1) Holden, Kenneisha               2) Holden, Porsche
     3) Jackson, Latricia               4) Wilson, Kenza
  4 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:06.86
     1) Arrington, Antoinette           2) Nobles, Kenisha
     3) Antoine, Lisa                   4) Nobles, LaShawn
  5 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'B'                           4:09.97
     1) Harvin, Elizabeth               2) Winans, Kacy
     3) Thomas, Cashea                  4) Hurtt, Courtney
  6 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:14.21
     1) Anyanwu, Patrica                2) McLaughlin, Mon'twaynise
     3) Wright, Dominique               4) Walker, Nalaisha
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:54.90q
     1) Briscoe, Joi                    2) Stepney, Quantikia
     3) Tillett, Charlena               4) Sommerville, Shalaiiyah
  2 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            3:59.43q
     1) Carodine, Ernestine             2) Ali, Nia-Sifaatihii
     3) Thomas, LaTavia                 4)
  3 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     4:06.73
     1) Carter, Simone                  2) Russ, Jasmine
     3) Whitehead, Jakarea              4) Taylor, Christiana
  4 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                       4:11.43
     1) Drucker, Joanna                 2) Hendricks, Nya
     3) Smith, Chanell                  4) Gordon, Jill
  5 Starlets Track Club  'A'                            4:14.09
     1) Anderson, Brooke                2) Davidson, Tatam
     3) Dozier-Lewis, Nandi             4) Stephney, Corrine
  6 West Chester Track Club  'A'                        4:24.46
     1) Lambert, Rachel                 2) Kelly, Kerry
     3) Netzer, Leigh                   4) Johnson, Lindsay
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:55.85q
     1) Drayton, Katrina                2) Garner, Paige
     3) Humphrey, Erin                  4) Daskeviciute, Ernanda
  2 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        4:01.01q
     1) McCollum, Vivian                2) Hill, Tendai
     3) Gill, Javan                     4) Johnson, Quawnecia
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:03.08q
     1) Willis, Ciara                   2) Wilson, Shontell
     3) Brooks, Aieshia                 4) Jackson, Latayvia
  4 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:04.36q
     1) West, Ayana                     2) Presley, Alicia
     3) Pile, Nailah                    4) O'Connor, Symone
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:06.76
     1) Williams, Shelise               2) Broom, Kimyon
     3) Black, Christina                4) Alexander, Cenquisha
  6 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             4:47.22
     1) Wood, Sossena                   2) Brown, Iesha
     3) Lane, Brandi                    4) Webb, Tiffany

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              12.16q
  2 Layne, Cierra                Baltimore City T         12.53
  3 Thomas, Ebony                Philadelphia             12.74
  4 Mcallister, Shakeyta         Trenton Trac             12.83
  5 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              12.94
  6 Baldwin, Cassandra           Prince Willi             13.40
  7 Dixon, Narique               Gideonites T             14.24
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             12.21q
  2 Mitchell, Carmenta           Prince Willi             12.64
  3 Wyse, Ayana                  unattached               12.81
  4 Rush, Bianca                 New Horizon              12.90
  5 Clark, Ann-Marie             Quiet Fire               13.00
  6 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             13.47
  7 Boddie, Kamilah              Mt Airy Trac             13.53
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             12.46q
  2 Jenkins, Angela              unattached               12.80   12.800
  2 Dioz, Dominque               Ann Arbor Yo             12.80   12.795
  4 Smith, Marcia                Maximum Out              12.91
  5 Giles, Ashley                Starlets Tra             13.35
  6 Brown, Tiana                 Arizona Blaz             13.78
  7 Elliott, Ashlee              Maximum Out              13.89
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              12.13q
  2 Kuti-Akoi, Phobay            Gideonites T             12.59
  3 Davis, Madison               Northwest Tr             12.61
  4 Hohn, Brittany               Supersonics              12.83
  5 McCormick, Laurin            Northwest Tr             12.85
  6 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essenc             13.12
  7 johnson, shana               Track Essenc             13.24
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Brady, Brittany              Ebenezer Ame             12.05q
  2 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             12.10q
  3 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              12.29q
  4 Speakman, Corri              Tri County E             13.21
  5 Bryant, Jessieka             Prince Willi             13.32
  6 Coleman, Martia              Baltimore City T         13.63
  7 Jones, Ashton                Prince Willi             14.28
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.5
  1 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              12.17q
  2 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi             12.84
  3 Armstrong, Tiara             Northwest Tr             12.95
  4 Burgess, Bettya              Ebenezer Ame             13.12
  5 Williams, Stephanie          Cornhusker F             13.19
  6 White, Candace               Prince Willi             13.78
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Bryant, Courtney             Jaguar Track             12.62
  2 Rogers, Jasmine              unattached               12.67
  3 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             12.69
  4 Lynch, Aundi                 Charlotte Fl             12.95
  5 Johnson-Dawson, Samala       Quiet Fire               13.34
  6 Dorsey, Maya                 Quiet Fire               13.92
  7 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites T             14.49

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Brown, Kharya                Quiet Storm              24.50q
  2 Kuti-Akoi, Phobay            Gideonites T             25.82
  3 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars         26.05
  4 Lee-Richardson, Brittany     unattached               26.21
  5 Messam, Jade                 Ft. Belvoir              26.92
  6 Bush-Hardy, Ashley           Georgia Ligh             27.43
  7 Alexander, Abbie             Oak Lane You             27.57
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Burns, Lauren                New Horizon              24.22q
  2 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr             25.24
  3 Mitchell, Carmenta           Prince Willi             25.60
  4 Griffiths, Dionne            Bronk Tigers             26.16
  5 Giles, Ashley                Starlets Tra             27.69
  6 Washington, Shannon          Trailblazers             28.27
  7 Willis, Trudi-Ann            Philadelphia             29.58
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Losey, Michelle              Supersonics              25.90
  2 Phillips, Melissa            Ann Arbor Yo             26.02
  3 Bryant, Courtney             Jaguar Track             26.07
  4 Williams, Ashley             Quiet Fire               26.33
  5 Clark, Ann-Marie             Quiet Fire               26.41
  6 Jones, Carissa               unattached               26.81
  7 White, Candace               Prince Willi             28.53
  8 Dixon, Narique               Gideonites T             29.41
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Ries, Porsche                Motor City T             24.32q
  2 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds At             24.71q
  3 Robinson, Candace            Quiet Storm              24.85q
  4 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             26.32
  5 Shell, Jessika               Running for              26.59
  6 Matthews, Jordean            Philadelphia             27.12
  7 Briscoe, Yvette              Track Essenc             27.36
  8 Quail, Kaitlin               Starlets Tra             28.08
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Layne, Cierra                Baltimore City T         25.01q
  2 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle             25.74
  3 Dioz, Dominque               Ann Arbor Yo             25.78
  4 Edward, Jelissa              Gideonites T             25.92
  5 Rush, Bianca                 New Horizon              26.28
  6 Bryant, Jessieka             Prince Willi             27.75
  7 Coleman, Martia              Baltimore City T         28.06
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hutcherson, Fallon           Quiet Storm              24.60q
  2 Wyse, Ayana                  unattached               25.65
  3 Ballantyne, Efuru            Speedlimit               25.98
  4 Jenkins, Angela              unattached               26.62
  5 Johnson-Dawson, Samala       Quiet Fire               26.97
  6 Beasley, Keierrah            New Horizon              27.09
  7 Baldwin, Cassandra           Prince Willi             27.24
  8 Boddie, Kamilah              Mt Airy Trac             27.53
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Jack, marlene                Philadelphia             25.48
  2 Hohn, Brittany               Supersonics              25.96
  3 McCormick, Laurin            Northwest Tr             26.37
  4 Kearney, Aundeah             unattached               27.89
  5 Dean, Ashley                 Bay Cities C             30.27
  6 Jones, Ashton                Prince Willi             30.75
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              25.09q
  2 Davis, Madison               Northwest Tr             25.88
  3 Clay, Sarah                  Gideonites T             26.02
  4 Hendricks, Ryann             Univ. Of Chi             26.28
  5 Williams, Stephanie          Cornhusker F             26.98
  6 Brown, Tiana                 Arizona Blaz             28.03
  7 Peacock, Kendra              Gideonites T             30.32

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gall, Geena                  Detroit Cheetah        2:11.08q
  2 Downer, Shadae               Philadelphia           2:15.78q
  3 Smith, Adrienne              Quicksilver            2:18.96q
  4 Abiola, Rakibat              unattached             2:19.67q
  5 Jones, Carissa               unattached             2:19.81
  6 McFadden, Chenel             Durham Strid           2:26.40
  7 Clack, Ashley                Prince Willi           2:31.14
  8 Littlepage, Rejon            unattached             2:31.57
  9 Clarke, Jennifer             Jenks Americ           2:32.16
 10 Lahai-Swaray, Philippa       Jaguar Track           2:32.77
 11 Hines, Tori                  Quicksilver            2:45.94
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Crystal             Hummingbird            2:14.80q
  2 Ortman, Jessica              Western New York       2:16.48q
  3 Ortman, Jenna                Western New York       2:19.28q
  4 Young, Ashley                unattached             2:19.99
  5 McFadden, Chinelle           Durham Strid           2:21.72
  6 Quail, Kaitlin               Starlets Tra           2:22.10
  7 Shaurette, Danielle          Gazelle Trac           2:24.92
  8 Huber, Elizabeth             Detroit Cheetah        2:26.34
  9 Lawson, Ciarra               Philadelphia           2:27.08
 10 Johnson-Dawson, Samala       Quiet Fire             2:47.31
 11 Miller, Marie                Philadelphia           2:49.14
 12 Stevenson, Nicole            Baltimore City T       3:07.92
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Dix, Thea                    Jaguar Track           2:17.01q
  2 Hubbard, Chavanne            Supersonics            2:21.45
  3 Urban, Kaitlin               River City E           2:23.09
  4 Stringfield, Kiana           Maximum Out            2:24.60
  5 Logan, Elesha                Detroit Cheetah        2:25.17
  6 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track C           2:25.74
  7 Mesi, Lauren                 Western New York       2:26.40
  8 Williams, Ashley             Quiet Fire             2:27.83
  9 Willis, Sheena               unattached             2:28.63
 10 Duren, Sharmane              Prince Willi           2:35.65
 11 Washington, Genova           Quiet Storm            2:37.10

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver              14.47q
  2 Trimble, Ashley              Columbus Jaguars         14.48q
  3 Taylor, Winter               Ann Arbor Yo             14.73q
  4 Reed, Angelica               Barrington W             15.28
  5 Battle, Jessica              Prince Willi             15.65
  6 Scurry, Brittnie             Trenton Trac             16.10
  7 Weaver, Kenika               Quicksilver              16.69
  8 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         18.09
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurd             14.33q
  2 Shell, Sha-Tira              Allegheny Track          14.69q
  3 Harris, Marcedes             Track Phi Tr             14.84
  4 Dacus, Jasmine               Quicksilver              15.44
  5 Major, Jasmine               Prince Willi             15.93
  6 Dixon, TeLisa                Gazelle Trac             15.97
  7 Mathews, Chantee             Northwest Tr             16.49
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.13q
  2 Fogarty, Erin                Cornhusker F             14.95
  3 Burns, Ashlee                unattached               15.06
  4 Green, Chadnee               Quiet Storm              15.27
  5 Smith, Marissa               Moreno Valle             15.45
  6 Ingram, Marie                Vernon Smith             16.62
  7 Davis, Fatima                Prince Willi             21.63
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Barber, Aleesha              Track Phi Tr             14.31q
  2 Rogers, Jasmine              unattached               14.79q
  3 Holloway, Bever-Leigh        Glenarden Tr             14.88
  4 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C             15.28
  5 Price, Dominique             Durham Strid             15.48
  6 Habegger, Michelle           Cornhusker F             16.03
  7 Suter, Kaitlyn               unattached               16.10
  8 Willis, Trudi-Ann            Philadelphia             19.72

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                 3:53.80q
     1) Logan, Elesha                   2) Sampson, Kelly
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Gall, Geena
  2 Speedlimit  'A'                                     3:54.53q
     1) Cambrige, Rigina                2) Emmanuel, Natasha
     3) Ballantyne, Efuru               4) Kamate, Nana
  3 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:59.37q
     1) Losey, Michelle                 2) Hohn, Brittany
     3) Hubbard, Chavanne               4) Cumberbatch, Collene
  4 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        3:59.56q
     1) Dix, Thea                       2) Ryles, London
     3) Jennings, Shauntell             4) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa
  5 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           4:00.96q
     1) Stringfield, Kiana              2) Griggs, Tenisha
     3) Horn, Jenifer                   4) Jarvis, Danielle
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   4:02.72
     1) Ballard, Carla                  2) Weaver, Kenika
     3) Smith, Adrienne                 4) Wray, Simone
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:52.87q
     1) Holyfield, Ashley               2) Paul, Kishelle
     3) Robinson, Lori                  4) Weaver, Kenika
  2 Western New York Jets T & F Cl  'A'                 3:58.45q
     1) Rudolff, Desiree                2) Dorr, Fawm
     3) Ortman, Jenna                   4) Ortman, Jessica
  3 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'A'                     3:59.75q
     1) Hill, Cierra                    2) Miller, Marie
     3) Mason, Keah                     4)
  4 Philadelphia Striders T.C.  'B'                     4:12.85
     1) Willis, Trudi-Ann               2) Williams, Leslie
     3) Thomas, Ebony                   4)
  5 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                            4:14.46
     1) Beatty, Lakeisha                2) Saulters, Latoya
     3) Rice, Jeanette                  4) Cantey, Krystal
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:20.60
     1) Cooper, Shennell                2) Bradley, Monique
     3) Cary-Brown, Sierra              4) Stevenson, Nicole

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              14.03
  2 Sinclair, Nicholas           unattached               14.06
  3 Turner, Isaih                Southern Califor         14.08
  4 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              14.69
  5 Whitted, Khourtne            Durham Strid             14.71
  6 Britt, Jalen                 Maximum Out              15.00
  7 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             15.26
  8 Pitt, Jonathan               unattached               15.32
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Tate, Derwyn                 Gazelle Trac             14.30
  2 Glapion, Jarrius             Valley Unite             14.54
  3 Davis, Robert                Columbia Exp             14.67
  4 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              14.71
  5 Gates, Terrell               Rising Stars             14.76
  6 Washington, Marquette        Rising Stars             14.80
  7 Love, Jalen                  Valley Unite             14.87
  8 Harding, Brandon             Maximum Out              14.89
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Coleman, Joel                Lazers Track             13.75q
  2 Miles, Ian                   Team Marylan             13.79q
  3 Lawrence, Aaron              New York Sta             13.95
  4 Carter, Kwabena              Gideonites T             14.00
  5 Stewart, Raytomar            New York Sta             14.43
  6 Pace, Ashton                 Valley Unite             14.52
  7 Brown, John                  Durham Strid             14.61
  8 Harris, Adonis               Riverside Co             14.79
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At             13.85q
  2 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             13.89
  3 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Out              14.10
  4 Krah, Aaron                  Durham Strid             14.13
  5 Andrews, Darren              unattached               14.67
  6 Mosby, Drexel                Team Marylan             14.69
  7 Tucker, Nathaniel            Philadelphia             16.30
  8 Annoor, Aaquil               unattached               17.27
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              14.00
  2 Smith, Brandon               Oak Lane You             14.10
  3 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach S             14.23
  4 Dozier, Shamir               Track Expres             14.58
  5 Peters, Andrew               North Richmo             14.63
  6 Mercer, Robert               Hummingbird              14.67
  7 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essenc             15.05
  8 Edwards, Bailey              unattached               19.42
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             13.57q
  2 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             13.74q
  3 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Out              14.29
  4 Cepeda, Alec                 Kenyan Runne             14.38
  5 Howard, Malcolm              Bay Cities C             15.18
  6 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville C             15.20
  7 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explor             15.83
  8 Shelman, La'Quan             Pikesville C             16.59
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1 Jordan, Daniel               Valley Unite             13.85q
  2 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il             13.87
  3 Carr, Charles                Lazers Track             13.89
  4 James, Dustin                unattached               14.42
  5 Caldwell, Gregory            Franklin Tra             14.70
  6 Young-Smith, Keith           Oak Lane You             14.72
  7 Toller, Jarrelle             The Capitol              16.65
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0
  1 Jackson, Ahsaiah             Oak Lane You             13.71q
  2 Arirguzo, Jeffrey            Maximum Out              13.80q
  3 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha              13.88
  4 Muhammad, Khalfani           Los Angeles              13.89
  5 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             14.05
  6 Gaulden, RaShaan             Training Gro             14.35
  7 Elliott, Kimani              Maximum Out              15.54

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Simmons, Nicholas            Greater Rich             28.21q
  2 Miles, Ian                   Team Marylan             28.86
  3 Carter, Kwabena              Gideonites T             30.44
  4 Peters, Andrew               North Richmo             30.46
  5 Harris, Andre                Riverside Co             30.62
  6 Washington, Marquette        Rising Stars             30.84
  7 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              31.08
  8 Callahan, Laquan             Oak Lane You             31.62
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Copeland, Shakeem            Lazers Track             27.81q
  2 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             28.15q
  3 Wise, Deatrich               Lazers Track             28.59q
  4 Sinclair, Nicholas           unattached               28.60
  5 Haywood, Devin               Firebirds At             28.74
  6 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles              30.08
  7 Davis, Robert                Columbia Exp             30.53
  8 Toller, Jarrelle             The Capitol              35.98
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Harper, Jordon               Ft.  Meade H             28.51q
  2 Turner, Isaih                Southern Califor         29.81
  3 Andrews, Darren              unattached               30.14
  4 Fuller, Kendall              Team Marylan             30.17
  5 James, Dustin                unattached               30.50
  6 Young-Smith, Keith           Oak Lane You             31.07
  7 McCrae, Barry                Woodlawn Track P         31.34
  8 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essenc             32.00
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             28.45q
  2 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Califor         28.81
  3 Krah, Aaron                  Durham Strid             29.19
  4 Akinleye, Jende              New York Sta             29.38
  5 Richardson, Kory             United San D             29.79
  6 Gaulden, RaShaan             Training Gro             29.93
  7 Lewis, Carnell               Carolina Eag             31.04
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Tate, Derwyn                 Gazelle Trac             28.94
  2 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il             29.47
  3 Carr, Charles                Lazers Track             29.89
  4 Gates, Terrell               Rising Stars             31.08
  5 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T             31.22
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Trac             31.60
  7 Britt, Jalen                 Maximum Out              32.38
  8 Armstrong, Dana              Delco Stalli             36.13
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Lawrence, Aaron              New York Sta             28.50q
  2 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl             28.63
  3 Arirguzo, Jeffrey            Maximum Out              29.40
  4 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Out              29.76
  5 Quarles, Zakarie             Track Essenc             29.82
  6 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville C             31.13
  7 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville C             32.65
  8 Irons, Christian             Delco Stalli             34.62
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Out              28.43q
  2 Grigsby, Terry               North Omaha              29.11
  3 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro              29.35
  4 Dozier, Shamir               Track Expres             29.48
  5 Maxwell, Sean                Miami Northw             30.14
  6 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              30.64
  7 Quick, Justin                North Richmo             34.71
  8 Shelman, La'Quan             Pikesville C             36.01
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              28.95
  2 Cepeda, Alec                 Kenyan Runne             29.51
  3 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              30.78
  4 Harris, Adonis               Riverside Co             30.95
  5 Elliott, Kimani              Maximum Out              31.52
  6 Howard, Malcolm              Bay Cities C             31.65
  7 Tucker, Nathaniel            Philadelphia             33.81

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans T.C.            2:32.58q
  2 Moore, Julius                Greater Rich           2:35.92
  3 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           2:35.96
  4 Brown, Donovan               Los Angeles            2:41.25
  5 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Trac           2:42.13
  6 Cromer, Brandon              Track Phi Tr           2:47.44
  7 Leimkuhler, Eric             Irvine Couga           2:48.99
  8 Grant, James                 Miami Northw           2:52.54
  9 Zumbrum, Cody                Alpha Omega            2:53.50
 10 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C           3:10.99
 11 Shepard, Greyson             Track Expres           3:33.95
 -- Bogans, Corey                Mercury San                DNF
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Jay               South West A           2:31.49q
  2 Richardson, Kory             United San D           2:31.55q
  3 Thomas, Zion                 unattached             2:32.63q
  4 Lamiotte, Darren             Delaware Exp           2:40.11
  5 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            2:40.29
  6 Cohen, Jaleel                Delaware Exp           2:40.78
  7 Eaddy, Marcus                Willingboro            2:43.46
  8 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            2:45.47
  9 Austin, Daniel               Mid Maryland           2:51.65
 10 Gall, Schheaa                Marlboro Boy           3:05.07
 11 Brown, Edwin                 Gideonites T           3:05.10
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           2:32.47q
  2 Burns, Artie                 Miami Northw           2:36.26
  3 Bateman, Anterio             Los Angeles            2:38.45
  4 Willis, Rex                  Gazelle Trac           2:39.28
  5 Hayden, Andrew               unattached             2:44.63
  6 Harris, Andre                Riverside Co           2:45.48
  7 Robinson, Marquis            Hummingbird            2:48.34
  8 Taylor, Khalil               unattached             2:59.36
  9 Tracy, Nicholas              Gazelle Trac           3:01.14
 10 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy           3:02.69
 11 Sydnor, Stephen              Cavalier-Cav           3:15.54
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami Northw           2:24.41q
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville C           2:27.13q
  3 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stalli           2:33.52q
  4 Jenkins, Josiah              Distance Hea           2:33.67
  5 Crossley, Xavier             Greater Rich           2:43.73
  6 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            2:55.03
  7 Whitaker, Mark               Delco Stalli           2:55.09
  8 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy           3:04.11
  9 Cook Jr, Jonathan            Baltimore City T       3:09.49
 10 Mellerson, Dorian            Miami Northw           3:10.33
 11 Turner, Carl                 Track Expres           3:24.39

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:30.59q
     1) Cannon, Corey                   2)
     3) Howard, Kiivone                 4) Johnson, Onyx
  2 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 4:46.02q
     1) Moore, Julius                   2) Simmons, Nicholas
     3) Crossley, Xavier                4) Goodwyn, Brandon
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:50.94
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Hamilton, Julian
     3) Payne, D'Andre                  4) Williams, Dedan
  4 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           4:56.62
     1) King, Khayri                    2) Smith, Brandon
     3) Jackson, Ahsaiah                4) Johnson, Jamal
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      5:01.54
     1) Chapman, Joel                   2) Mercer, Robert
     3) Robinson, Marquis               4) Wing, Marcquez
  6 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       5:17.43
  7 Mid Maryland Running Club  'A'                      5:21.40
     1) Aird, Billie                    2) Austin, Daniel
     3) Lewis, Jeremy                   4) Molnar, Jay
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Durham Striders Track Club  'B'                     4:36.62q
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Gilmore, Exter
     3) Baxter, Reid                    4) Wright, Kelvin
  2 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                   4:47.18q
     1) Hayman, Joseph                  2) Jordan, Jordon
     3) McCoy, Jalen                    4) Taylor, Kameron
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                                5:01.70
     1) Bolich, Walter                  2) Townsend, Todd
     3) Whitaker, Mark                  4) Cheezum, Andrew
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:08.00
     1) Braswell, Asad                  2) Jackson, Julian
     3) Clark, Julian                   4) Lesesne, David
  5 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 5:31.39
     1) Olumese, Ikpefua                2) Allen, Jared
     3) Salcido, Sergio                 4) Olumese, Daniel
  6 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:32.79
     1) Dent, Dajuan                    2) Gaines, Malik
     3) Mamola, James                   4) Nash, Cameron
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        4:25.50q
     1) Richardson, James               2) Hall, Christopher
     3) Burns, Artie                    4) Maxwell, Sean
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:37.22q
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Brown, Donovan
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Muhammad, Khalfani
  3 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 4:42.79q
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Palmer, Darryl
     3) Williard, Terrell               4) Turner, Isaih
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:50.21q
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Bishop, Kevin
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Sykes, Malcolm
  5 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                            4:59.49
     1) Blackshear, Toshawn             2) Lewis, Nakeem
     3) Howard, Marquis                 4) McCrae, Barry
  6 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                     5:03.27
     1) Mitchell, Randall               2) Everett, Jeremiah
     3) Gall, Schheaa                   4) Russell, Dominnique

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Vines, Cameron               The Capitol              13.00q
  2 Addison, Brandon             Firebirds At             13.62
  3 Bush, Miles                  Nadia Track              13.78
  4 Pridgen, Jordan              Baltimore City T         13.79
  5 Benjamin, Christopher        Firebirds At             14.00
  6 Dixon, Marvin                Quiet Storm              14.20
  7 Blount, Jimmy                Bronx Intern             14.33
  8 Lee, Avante                  Golden Tiger             14.46
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San              12.92q
  2 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             12.98q
  3 Mcbean, Duvone               Bronx Intern             13.56
  4 Grant, Doran                 unattached               13.67
  5 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              13.78
  6 Brown, Navarro               DC Redwings              13.92
  7 Washington, Narlon           Philadelphia             16.15
  8 Fletcher, Deshaun            New York Nov             17.78
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              12.92q
  2 Crossland, Anthony           United San D             12.95q
  3 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Valle             13.28
  4 Jamison, Douglas             Phoenix Bobc             13.43
  5 Marshall, Camen              Georgia Elit             13.75
  6 Gardner, Angelo              Franklin Tra             13.79
  7 Meyer, Gaven                 Lake Area Ex             14.07
  8 Bethea, Barry                Trenton Trac             14.20
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Parks, Johnathan             Titans T.C.              13.08
  2 Davis, Lamont                Mt Airy Trac             13.49
  3 Alexis, Time                 unattached               13.65
  4 Johnson, Darien              Rising Stars             13.88
  5 Daniel, Jeremy               Franklin Tra             14.53
  6 Love, Frederic               Georgia Elit             14.60
  7 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities C             15.25
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Wright, Langston             Nadia Track              12.94q
  2 Carlisle, Amir               unattached               13.08
  3 Williams, Darius             Charlotte Fl             13.36
  4 Mitchell, Christopher        Los Angeles              14.09
  5 Black, Bradeem               Camden Pal               14.29
  6 Davis, Zachary               Maximum Out              14.95
  7 Horne, Tavon                 Baltimore City T         15.08
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             13.05
  2 Dyer, Derrick                Camden Pal               13.34
  3 Johnson, Justin              Rising Stars             13.60
  4 Ridley, Rashad               United San D             13.93
  5 Foster, Luke                 Firebirds At             14.34
  6 McMaster, Christopher        Baltimore City T         14.96
  7 Daniels, Frederick           Track Phi Tr             15.87
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Cheaton, Brandon             Cambria Yout             13.25
  2 Page, Cleshawn               Los Angeles              13.26
  3 Hardwick, De'Saan            United San D             13.29
  4 Carter, Austin               Columbus Jaguars         13.70
  5 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San              14.19
  6 Perry, Darrell               Camden Pal               14.22
  7 Harris, Cauzell              Morris Estat             14.94
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             12.47q
  2 Davidson, Cj                 unattached               13.04
  3 Tyler, Delbert               Steel City E             13.25
  4 Frazier, Marquis             unattached               13.40
  5 Salcido, Roberto             DC Redwings              13.72
  6 Gatling, Malcolm             Baltimore City T         15.64
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             12.84q
  2 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             13.31
  3 Lewis, Robert                Georgia Elit             13.94
  4 Scott, Vaughn                Trinity Elit             14.03
  5 Carroll-Roye, Warren         DC Redwings              14.06
  6 Beauchamp, Alexander         South Orange             14.14
  7 Cornish, Robert              Morris Estat             14.34

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Polston, Westley             Baltimore City T         26.42q
  2 Page, Cleshawn               Los Angeles              27.33
  3 Frazier, Marquis             unattached               27.57
  4 Henry, William               Northwest Tr             27.93
  5 Johnson, Darien              Rising Stars             28.82
  6 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             29.10
  7 Davis, Zachary               Maximum Out              31.23
  8 Daniels, Frederick           Track Phi Tr             33.55
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Parks, Johnathan             Titans T.C.              26.57
  2 Caffey, Marcus               Titans T.C.              26.85
  3 Ridley, Rashad               United San D             28.68
  4 Tidwell, Anthony             Bay Cities C             29.87
  5 Walker, Dexter               Georgia Elit             30.48
  6 Harris, Kendall              Track Expres             32.22
 -- Paige, Camron                unattached                 DNF
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Edwards, Javontae            Baldwin Coun             25.68q
  2 Dixon, Hassan                Firebirds At             26.70
  3 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             26.94
  4 Owens, Dondre'               Track Expres             28.44
  5 Carter, Austin               Columbus Jaguars         28.50
  6 Bethea, Barry                Trenton Trac             29.31
  7 Damon, Daniel                Trinity Elit             29.70
  8 Washington, Narlon           Philadelphia             34.46
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Il             25.72q
  2 Jordan, Michael              Northwest Tr             26.74
  3 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Valle             27.03
  4 Wright, Langston             Nadia Track              27.57
  5 Mcbean, Duvone               Bronx Intern             28.64
  6 Meriwether, Michael          Gideonites T             28.95
  7 Scott, Vaughn                Trinity Elit             29.21
  8 Crawford, Keith              North Richmo             29.59
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track              27.19
  2 Johnson, Justin              Rising Stars             27.23
  3 Latu, Joseph                 Long Beach S             27.26
  4 Jamison, Douglas             Phoenix Bobc             27.66
  5 Lee, Avante                  Golden Tiger             30.41
  6 Roberts, Byron               Bay Cities C             31.08
  7 Jackson, Dante               Rising Stars             31.16
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Vines, Cameron               The Capitol              26.48
  2 Williams, Darius             Charlotte Fl             26.90
  3 Davis, Lamont                Mt Airy Trac             27.64
  4 Johnson, James               Track Expres             27.66
  5 Latimer, Kyrrel              Trailblazers             28.27
  6 Mitchell, Walter             unattached               28.29
  7 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San              29.80
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Davis, Alphonso              Titans T.C.              25.49q
  2 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             25.52q
  3 Ashley, Armahn               Nadia Track              26.27q
  4 Hunter, Calvin               Charlotte Fl             26.76
  5 Mason, Curtis                Mallery Chal             28.57
  6 Lewis, Robert                Georgia Elit             28.81
  7 Love, Frederic               Georgia Elit             29.68
  8 Stephney, Jordan             Delco Stalli             32.89
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elit             25.83q
  2 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             25.85q
  3 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia Track              27.19
  4 Vincent-Taylor, James        Swift Track              27.54
  5 Nelson, Lewis                Mallery Chal             27.79
  6 Meyer, Gaven                 Lake Area Ex             28.56
  7 Thomas, Adrian               unattached               29.42
  8 Camakloe, Frank              Hummingbird              29.58

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Brandon              unattached             2:17.22q
  2 Allen, Lee                   Bay Cities C           2:27.71
  3 Castillo, Joshua             Morris Estat           2:27.79
  4 Andrews, Myles               Long Beach S           2:27.94
  5 Umoh, Itoroh                 Track Expres           2:28.01
  6 McCuin, Kenneth              Baltimore City T       2:32.75
  7 Willaims, Ayre               Willingboro            2:32.77
  8 Olumese, Omozokpia           DC Redwings            2:36.28
  9 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           2:36.49
 10 Smith, Kolonji               Mt Airy Trac           2:39.85
 11 Basheer, Jamil               Los Angeles            2:42.47
 12 Blount, Andre                Long Beach S           2:46.77
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Gehrig               unattached             2:18.60q
  2 Lanier, Eddie Julius         Texas Storm            2:22.44q
  3 Gaither, Thomas              Track Expres           2:24.71
  4 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir            2:30.40
  5 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak           2:34.11
  6 Richardson, Terrell          Mt Airy Trac           2:36.20
  7 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stalli           2:36.88
  8 Johnson, Khambrell           Miami Northw           2:37.75
  9 Brown, Wendall               DC Redwings            2:43.18
 10 Carryl, Rolston              unattached             2:49.27
 11 Ramsey, Justin               Willingboro            2:50.40
 12 Wynn, Brandon                Georgia Elit           3:03.27
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           2:17.44q
  2 Kenney, Jared                Cornhusker F           2:17.58q
  3 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Track P       2:26.86
  4 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alexanders L           2:27.76
  5 Bridgers, Terrance           Morris Estat           2:29.92
  6 Fowler, Dexter               unattached             2:30.52
  7 Perez, Alexander             Long Beach S           2:30.94
  8 Taylor, Robert               New York Nov           2:33.85
  9 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest Tr           2:37.58
 10 Washington, Tyler            Rising Stars           2:41.65
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Il           2:21.18q
  2 Bednarsky, Andrew            Green Streak           2:25.95
  2 Watkins, Justin              unattached             2:25.95
  4 Clegg, Casey                 The Arizona            2:28.23
  5 Palacios, Kenny              Bronk Tigers           2:30.50
  6 Hinds, Gregory               New York Nov           2:30.55
  7 Roth, Keith                  unattached             2:32.16
  8 Carpenter, Austin            Titans T.C.            2:36.97
  9 Swindell, Anthony            Ft. Belvoir            2:41.02
 10 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega            2:44.26
 11 Williams, Jaymaul            Bronx Intern           3:03.44
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Livingston           Nadia Track            2:17.19q
  2 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac           2:23.70q
  3 Kellogg, William             Pikesville C           2:27.22
  4 Gary, Shondell               Bronx Intern           2:27.86
  5 Sealey, Alonzo               Kenyan Runne           2:32.72
  6 Maizland, Barron             Equalizers T           2:36.79
  7 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm            2:41.52
  8 Bauldock, Gerald             Willingboro            2:42.89
  9 Young, Marcus                Morris Estat           2:53.71
 10 Collazo, Luis                Alpha Omega            2:56.07
 11 Pate, Robert                 Baltimore City T       3:09.00

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac          10:03.82
  2 Jenkins, Joshua              Distance Hea          10:04.78
  3 Watkins, Justin              unattached            10:07.26
  4 Goncarovs, Andris            unattached            10:17.56
  5 Bednarsky, Andrew            Green Streak          10:19.20
  6 Lutz, Craig                  unattached            10:22.47
  7 Lamour, Harold               Oak Lane You          10:30.39
  8 Mason, Franklin              DC Redwings           10:43.76
  9 Lazhir, Sammy                Kenyan Runne          10:51.44
 10 Maizland, Barron             Equalizers T          10:57.32
 11 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak          10:59.01
 12 Blanton, Jonathan            Cal Heat Tra          11:01.50
 13 Bailey, Brandon              DC Redwings           11:12.50
 14 Brown, Wendall               DC Redwings           11:17.66
 15 Clegg, Casey                 The Arizona           11:23.99
 16 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega           11:25.01
 17 Basheer, Jamil               Los Angeles           11:31.80
 18 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alexanders L          11:39.42
 19 McNair, Ian                  unattached            11:49.70
 20 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T          12:01.06
 21 Dein, Forrest                Hawaii Elite          12:10.53
 22 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East           12:14.68
 23 Reza, Luis                   Riverside Co          12:33.25
 -- Corbin, Salim                Transy East                DNF

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eag             13.12q
  2 Smith, Roy                   Miami Northw             13.35q
  3 Krah, Myer                   Durham Strid             13.67
  4 Mitchell, Christopher        Los Angeles              14.15
  5 Wright, Jarvis               Baldwin Coun             15.71
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             15.95
  7 Harrison, Christian          Track Expres             16.88
  8 Dean, Darius                 Track Essenc             17.58
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles              12.74q
  2 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.35q
  3 Grant, Doran                 unattached               13.65q
  4 Jones  Jr., Erwin            Phoenix Bobc             13.85
  5 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               13.96
  6 Beauchamp, Alexander         South Orange             14.51
  7 Kincade, Jack                unattached               15.18
  8 Wilcher, Kishon              Swift Track              15.63
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.19q
  2 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag             13.18q
  3 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.27q
  4 Jordan, Michael              Northwest Tr             13.67
  5 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              13.87
  6 Glenn, Mark                  Baldwin Coun             13.98
  7 Smith, Malik                 Hummingbird              14.89
  8 Veals, Gregory               Los Angeles              17.92

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:05.48q
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2) Davis, Bryant
     3) Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen          4) Hardwick, De'Saan
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:12.45q
     1) Clyburn, William                2) Lavong, Carlton
     3) Mason, Curtis                   4) Nelson, Lewis
  3 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:19.74
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Benjamin, Christopher
     3) Dixon, Hassan                   4) Solomon, Barry
  4 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:21.06
     1) Edwards, Javontae               2) Beckham, Donte
     3) Glenn, Mark                     4) Wright, Jarvis
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       4:39.46
     1) Cornish, Robert                 2) Bridgers, Terrance
     3) Young, Marcus                   4) Witherspoon, Curtis
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:42.60
     1) Greene, Kai                     2) Jackson, Morgan
     3) McDonald, Roger                 4) Roberts, Jackson
  7 South Madison Panthers Track C  'A'                 5:02.79
     1) Brazzel, Demetrius              2) Dixon, Cutris
     3) Knox, Isadore                   4) Pearson, Mitchell
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Swift Track Club  'A'                               4:11.99q
     1) Hunter, Gary                    2) Vincent-Taylor, James
     3) Gilliiam, Mychael               4) Wilcher, Kishon
  2 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 4:12.96q
     1) Batey, Gerald                   2)
     3) Lillard, Bryson                 4) Sanders, Shannon
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:22.22
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Gray, Bijan
     3) Shepherd, Khalek                4) Lyers, Aaron
  4 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:23.95
     1) Polston, Westley                2) McCuin, Kenneth
     3) Salmond, Donald                 4) Pridgen, Jordan
  5 Team Maryland  'A'                                  4:25.24
     1) Fuller, Kyle                    2) Brown, Edward
     3) Barnes, Kevin                   4) Masoni, Maurice
  6 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'B'                      4:41.09
     1) Smith, Malik                    2) Carrol, Carlos
     3) Williamson, Franklin            4) Camakloe, Frank
  7 Franklin Track Club  'B'                            5:13.68
     1) Urquhart, James                 2) Grant, Dalan
     3) Gravesande, Clayton             4) Varlow, Tyree
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:11.21q
     1) Lewis, Anthony                  2) Veals, Gregory
     3) Mitchell, Christopher           4) Morgan, Dale
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:11.97q
     1) Owens, Dondre'                  2) Perry, Jaquan
     3) Johnson, James                  4) Gaither, Thomas
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 4:16.91
     1) Hairston, Jalil                 2) Butler, Gregory
     3) Salcido, Roberto                4) Sparrow, Devin
  4 Falcons Track and Field Club  'A'                   4:19.92
     1) Holloman, James                 2) Young, Dalonte
     3) Landry, Michael                 4) Landry, Mark
  5 Camden Pal  'A'                                     4:19.93
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Carmichael, Eric
     3) Dyer, Derrick                   4) Perry, Darrell
  6 Rising Stars Track Club of CA  'A'                  4:40.33
     1) Moses, Terron                   2) Blackmon, Devon
     3) Jackson, Dante                  4) Washington, Tyler
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    4:00.78q
     1) Davis, Alphonso                 2) Caffey, Marcus
     3) Bowles, Christopher             4) Parks, Johnathan
  2 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               4:03.93q
     1) Ashley, Armahn                  2) Bosko, Amanuail
     3) Wright, Livingston              4) Wright, Langston
  3 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      4:14.62
     1) Pascoe, Denzel                  2) Shields, Nathaniel
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Lindo, Demetrius
  4 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       4:28.44
     1) Jones, Oliver (Tre)             2) Umoh, Itoroh
     3) Drew, Tyler                     4) Goodwin, Terry
  5 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      4:33.16
     1) Hinds, Gregory                  2) Taylor, Robert
     3) Hundley, Maxwell                4) Fletcher, Deshaun
  6 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:02.46
     1) Henderson, Karon                2) Purcell, Karon
     3) Voorhees, Khari                 4) Rutledge, Kwesi

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Sherman, Bryce               unattached               11.46q
  2 Coles, Jerel                 Cavalier-Cav             12.09
  3 Forbes, Damar                Nadia Track              12.46
  4 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.              12.55
  5 Wilson, Lemar                unattached               13.04
  6 Stivender, Daron             Oak Lane You             13.07
  7 Walton, Na'eem               Trinity Elit             13.14
  8 Jones, Carl                  Central New              13.51
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              11.72
  2 Rooths, Kevin                unattached               11.97
  3 Bonner, Tieran               The Capitol              12.07
  4 Irshad, Fardan               Los Angeles              12.46
  5 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             12.47
  6 Rashard, Jahmar              Maximum Out              12.74
  7 Taylor, Maurice              Franklin Tra             12.95
  8 Ballew, Leandre              Midwest Stri             13.23
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7
  1 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             11.38q
  2 Williams, Darion             unattached               11.44q
  3 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             11.81
  4 Richburg, Aris               Warren Striders          11.89
  5 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Inva             12.19
  6 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin Tra             12.30
  7 Simmons, Kenneth             Glenarden Tr             12.36
  8 Fince, Roy                   Track Essenc             12.62
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              11.47q
  2 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             11.79
  3 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             12.11
  4 Walker, Trevor               Trenton Trac             12.28
  5 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               12.85
  6 Harris, Darivs               Midwest Stri             12.91
  7 Frazier, Jeff                Trinity Elit             13.18
  8 Gathright, Jeremy            United San D             13.30
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1 Judkins, Raymond             Southern Califor         11.67q
  2 Smith, Kashif                Mt Airy Trac             11.89
  3 Francis, Omar                South Brunsw             11.98
  4 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity Elit             12.08
  5 Ruffin, Bruce                Mt Airy Trac             12.43
  6 Johnson, Dominique           The Capitol              12.44
  7 Martin, Brian                Oak Lane You             12.80
  8 Williams, Bryan              Track Expres             14.01
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1
  1 David, Dareem                Mt Airy Trac             11.16q
  2 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             11.33q
  3 Ottinot, Miles               Gazelle Trac             11.79
  4 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             12.02
  5 Battle, Justin               Franklin Tra             12.06
  6 Gilstrap, Kenny              Titans T.C.              12.09
  7 Norris, Dail                 Baltimore City T         12.72
  8 Buford, Christopher          Midwest Stri             12.74
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              11.31q
  2 Taylor, James                Bay Cities C             11.88
  3 Furr, Jefferson Hunter       Tri-City Rel             11.95
  4 Wilds, Donald                Nadia Track              12.10
  5 Jackson, Cameron             Gazelle Trac             12.27
  6 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles              12.50
  7 Dix, Anthony                 Cavalier-Cav             12.51
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9
  1 Zaccardelli, Billy           unattached               11.98
  2 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities C             12.19
  3 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer Track              12.31
  4 Harris, Micheal              Ft. Belvoir              12.42
  5 Owens, Roman                 Mercury San              12.54
  6 Anderson, Gavin              Gideonites T             14.21
  7 Davis, Deandre               Baltimore City T         14.53

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Williams, Cory               Tri-City Rel             23.15q
  2 Sherman, Bryce               unattached               23.34q
  3 Barber, Ryan                 The Capitol              24.45
  4 Coles, Jerel                 Cavalier-Cav             24.46
  5 Boyer, Malcolm               Jaguar Track             24.98
  6 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin Tra             25.12
  7 Norris, Dail                 Baltimore City T         25.89
  8 Johnson, Dominique           The Capitol              25.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Higgs, Daryn                 Falcons Trac             24.06
  2 Smith, Devon                 Trailblazers             24.30
  3 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Inva             24.88
  4 Moses-Hampton, Malcolm       Team Marylan             24.93
  5 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              26.88
  6 Anderson, Gavin              Gideonites T             28.82
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 McKay, Danielle              Charlotte Fl             23.20q
  2 Calix, Marlon                Los Angeles              23.71
  3 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stalli             24.73
  4 Jackson, Michael             Golden Tiger             26.25
  5 Wood, Wayne                  Track Essenc             26.62
  6 Davis, Deandre               Baltimore City T         29.77
  7 Jackson, Jamal               Golden Tiger             29.88
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Williams, Darion             unattached               23.59
  2 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             24.43
  3 Gilstrap, Kenny              Titans T.C.              24.45
  4 Wilson, Charles              Marble Hill              25.09
  5 Stewart, Rodney              The Capitol              25.68
  6 Quarles, Donald              Track Essenc             26.55
  7 Lane, Brian                  Track Essenc             27.31
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Cooper, Daamon               Titans T.C.              23.11q
  2 Brown, Baron                 Track Phi Tr             23.92
  3 LaCoste, Dominick            Long Beach S             24.01
  4 Baucham, Brian               Bay Cities C             24.88
  5 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             25.31
  6 Taylor, Terrance             Bay Cities C             25.56
  7 Harris, Micheal              Ft. Belvoir              25.66
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Chambers, Justin             Titans T.C.              23.36q
  2 Judkins, Raymond             Southern Califor         23.74
  3 Bonner, Tieran               The Capitol              24.29
  4 Ruffin, Bruce                Mt Airy Trac             25.00
  5 Fullove, Ronald              Bay Cities C             25.52
  6 Jones, Fennell               Riverside Co             25.53
  7 Price, Sheldon               Long Beach S             27.55
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Johnson, Jamal               Central New              23.36q
  2 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             23.58q
  3 Ruffin, Rachaunn             Trinity Elit             24.23
  4 Furr, Jefferson Hunter       Tri-City Rel             24.33
  5 Jackson, Cameron             Gazelle Trac             25.01
  6 Dix, Anthony                 Cavalier-Cav             26.20
  7 Gathright, Jeremy            United San D             27.03
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 David, Shawn                 Mt Airy Trac             23.40q
  2 Taylor, James                Bay Cities C             24.18
  3 Knight, Corey                Trailblazers             24.97
  4 Walker, Trevor               Trenton Trac             25.09
  5 Westling, Trent              Long Beach S             25.38
  6 Fince, Roy                   Track Essenc             26.24

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Ronald               Mercury San            2:12.24
  2 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Il           2:12.57
  3 Blackmon, John               unattached             2:13.76
  4 Statom, Jevon                DC Redwings            2:14.94
  5 Williams, Daquan             unattached             2:17.68
  6 Murray, Michael              Nashville Il           2:17.84
  7 Beverly, Khari               unattached             2:17.87
  8 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estat           2:18.62
  9 Holland, Dante               Riverside Co           2:30.89
 10 Wood, Wayne                  Track Essenc           2:52.55
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Brandon              Miami Northw           2:08.11q
  2 Geiger, Shane                unattached             2:10.81q
  3 Koonce, Carlton              Willingboro            2:11.34
  4 Kazar, Nick                  unattached             2:12.97
  5 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles            2:13.85
  6 Baylor, Ian                  DC Redwings            2:17.81
  7 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County           2:18.40
  8 Price, Hamadi                Green Streak           2:19.67
  9 Washington, Wesley           Fast & Fit             2:20.84
 10 Compton, Malik               Baltimore City T       2:49.33
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque            2:10.36q
  2 Collins, Darryl              Track Phi Tr           2:11.46
  3 Rogers, Chad                 DC Redwings            2:14.67
  4 Smith, Andrew                Riverside Co           2:15.65
  5 Strauther, Joshua            Riverside Co           2:16.98
  6 Brooks, Tywan                Delaware Dia           2:19.23
  7 Davis, Brian                 DC Redwings            2:20.51
  8 Stewart, Dominick            DC Redwings            2:23.23
  9 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollt           2:31.21
 10 Zimmerman, Caleb             Cornhusker F           2:31.55
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Roller, Lance                There to Car           2:04.37q
  2 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            2:14.43
  3 Nisbett, Kyle                There to Car           2:18.10
  4 Willis, R. Christian         Gazelle Trac           2:18.41
  5 Jackson, George              Motor City T           2:18.71
  6 Pridgen, Lemuel              Baltimore City T       2:21.56
  7 Sweat, Frederick             Nashville Il           2:22.58
  8 Martin, William              Willingboro            2:24.00
  9 Jenkins, Fabian              Ruff Kutz Tr           2:25.24
 10 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles            2:29.52
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           2:07.99q
  2 Flewellen, Charles           Gazelle Trac           2:08.15q
  3 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           2:09.41q
  4 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At           2:11.33q
  5 Irshad, Fardan               Los Angeles            2:16.49
  6 Youngblood, Tye              Gazelle Trac           2:23.71
  7 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollt           2:26.99
  8 Price, Markeith              Team Marylan           2:27.68
  9 Anderson, Willie             Trinity Elit           2:32.53
 10 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollt           2:33.24

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wiggan, Desmond              Charlotte Fl           4:29.39Q
  2 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            4:32.79Q
  3 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat Tra           4:36.67Q
  4 Thompson, Matty              DC Redwings            4:37.07Q
  5 Murray, Michael              Nashville Il           4:38.32q
  6 Youngblood, Tye              Gazelle Trac           4:43.77
  7 Sejkora, Seth                Cornhusker F           4:46.47
  8 Beverly, Khari               unattached             4:47.66
  9 Finney, William              Randallstown           4:51.98
 10 Sweat, Frederick             Nashville Il           4:53.47
 11 Mann, Weslay                 New Carrollt           4:54.79
 12 Price, Hamadi                Green Streak           4:55.34
 13 Rooks, DelVaughn             unattached             5:05.00
 14 Brown, Jerrell               Hummingbird            5:05.83
 15 Zimmerman, Caleb             Cornhusker F           5:18.16
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Geiger, Shane                unattached             4:22.83Q
  2 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           4:24.50Q
  3 Kazar, Nick                  unattached             4:26.58Q
  4 Roller, Lance                There to Car           4:26.76Q
  5 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Trac           4:28.11q
  6 Vacanti, Christopher         Cornhusker F           4:28.68q
  7 Wilson, Logan                Cornhusker F           4:43.75q
  8 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Il           4:45.65
  9 Mills, Bryan                 unattached             4:46.50
 10 Molke, Robert                Transy East            4:47.61
 11 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd           4:56.31
 12 Cherrie, Ryan                South Orange           4:58.77
 13 Waldon, Jamal                New Carrollt           5:07.87
 14 Rountree, Marcus             New Carrollt           5:19.59
 15 Premachandran, Dylan         There to Car           5:26.53

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Davis, Wayne                 Junior Strid             14.57q
  2 Harris, Jordan               PhatBack Athleti         14.87q
  3 Lewis, Quint                 Carolina Eag             15.46
  4 Bradley, Aaron               Long Beach S             15.65
  5 Carter, Keith                unattached               15.70
  6 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             16.50
  7 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             18.10
  8 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro Boy             18.34
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1
  1 Smith, Keare                 Junior Strid             14.50q
  2 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stalli             14.72q
  3 Horn, Gray                   unattached               14.90q
  4 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer Track              15.10
  5 Conaway, Aaron               Randallstown             15.49
  6 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stalli             15.51
  7 Smith, Dominic               Columbia Exp             16.27
  8 Scheideler, Will             Lincoln Jets             16.79
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Boateng, Kwaku               Gideonites T             14.25q
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.42q
  3 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             14.78q
  4 White, Lester                Riverside Co             15.93
  5 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              15.96
  6 Rios, Nigel                  DC Redwings              16.56
  7 Parks, Dontae''              Long Beach S             17.96

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Titans T.C.  'A'                                    3:38.10q
     1) Chambers, Justin                2) Wynne, William
     3) Gilstrap, Kenny                 4) Hill, Stephen
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:43.89q
     1) Crump, Ivan                     2) Rogers, Chad
     3) Statom, Jevon                   4) Lambkin, Kurtis
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:44.94q
     1) Flewellen, Charles              2) Jackson, Cameron
     3) Ottinot, Miles                  4) Willis, R. Christian
  4 Supersonics  'A'                                    3:51.82q
     1) Fitzgerald, Bryant              2) White, Sadiki
     3) Darden, Toddrick                4) Brooks, Naphtali
  5 Team Maryland  'A'                                  3:55.36q
     1) Parker, Duane                   2) Price, Markeith
     3) Moses-Hampton, Malcolm          4) McKoy, Darren
  6 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           4:17.66
     1) King, Malcolm                   2) Drake, Curtis
     3) Young, Eric                     4) Martin, Brian
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             3:43.05q
     1) Smith, Kashif                   2) David, Shawn
     3) Ruffin, Bruce                   4) David, Dareem
  2 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              3:49.66q
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Lindsey, Dimere
     3) Morris, Joshua                  4) Potter, Terrence
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:54.38q
     1) Pugh, Makiri                    2) Brown, Carlos
     3) Woods, Lamar                    4) Simmons, Kenneth
  4 Trailblazers  'A'                                   3:59.59
     1) Brantley, Antoine               2) Smith, Devon
     3) Keels, Alante                   4) Knight, Corey
  5 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       4:14.90
     1) Dowing, Shawn                   2) Pridgen, Lemuel
     3) Norris, Dail                    4) Compton, Malik
  6 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             4:17.59
     1) Quarles, Donald                 2) Fince, Roy
     3) Lane, Brian                     4) McKenzie, William

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Lewis, Keith                 Motor City T             11.43
  2 Lockett, Joshua              Quicksilver              11.58
  3 Nolly, Brandon               Baldwin Coun             11.63
  4 Onley, Justin                Track Essenc             11.70
  5 Jelks, Brandon               Decatur Domi             11.82
  6 Krebs, Joshua                Haya Burners             11.85
  7 Foster, Derek                Jaguar Track             12.05
  8 Davis, Brandon               Southwestern             12.25
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Banks, Dmitri                unattached               11.20q
  2 Anderson, GwanHavis          unattached               11.23
  3 Lee, Emani                   Travelers Track          11.54
  4 Weaver, Dominick             Baltimore City T         11.69
  5 Marshall, Darius             Baldwin Coun             11.77
  6 Franklin, Michael            Greater Rich             11.91
  7 Tinsley, Derrick             Track Essenc             12.16
  8 Robinson, Marc               Jaguar Track             12.26
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             11.23
  2 Williams, Rashad             Mt Airy Trac             11.38
  3 Ezell, Robert                Nashville Il             11.41
  4 Phillips, Eric               Jaguar Track             11.55
  5 Williams, Adrian             DC Redwings              11.72
  6 McKenzie, Michael            Baltimore City T         11.73
  7 Lazzeri, Daniel              unattached               11.92
  8 Cromwell, Troy               Jaguar Track             12.02
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Sims, Isaiah                 Mlk Blasters             11.34
  2 Butler, Michael              There to Car             11.47
  3 Edwards, Tommie              Baldwin Coun             11.57
  4 Montaque, Paul               unattached               11.60
  5 O'Neal, Quentin              Mlk Blasters             11.61
  6 Wiles, Michael               Nadia Track              11.97
  7 Kennedy, John                Mallery Chal             12.06
  8 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elit             12.25
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         11.21q
  2 Myers, Burtroy               New Horizon              11.32
  3 Anderson, Elllis             Southern Califor         11.39
  4 Leonard, Sammie              Firebirds At             11.57
  5 Johnson, Akeem               Mt Airy Trac             11.59
  6 Wilson, William              DC Redwings              11.77
  7 Talley, Arin                 Hummingbird              11.80
  8 Foy, David                   unattached               11.94
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Lane, Jamell                 Track Essenc             11.24
  2 Cooper, Roosevelt            Baltimore City T         11.37
  3 Bell, Darryl                 Baltimore City T         11.45
  4 Reid, Corey                  Running for              11.49
  5 McMaster, Jonathan           Baltimore City T         11.81
  6 Reed, Reggie                 Trinity Elit             12.22
  7 Compton, Makura              Baltimore City T         12.34
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.7
  1 Christian, Justin            Quicksilver              10.98q
  2 Bowman, Anthony              unattached               11.33
  3 Ridgeway, Raymond            Baltimore City T         11.43
  4 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt Airy Trac             11.57
  5 Waugh, Charles               Willingboro              11.92
  6 Mitchell, James              Oak Lane You             12.31
  7 Ukwvoma, Gabriel             Baltimore City T         12.37
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              11.21q
  2 Scillitani, Vincent          unattached               11.27
  3 Pinto, Frederic              Butler Steal             11.60
  4 Young, Brandon               Long Beach S             11.77
  5 Thomas, Jermaine             Greater Rich             11.89
  6 Harris, Jarel                DC Redwings              11.99
  7 Elliott, Antoine             Maximum Out              13.62
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             10.95q
  2 Wade, David                  Southern Califor         11.10q
  3 Harper, Anthony              Greater Rich             11.50
  4 Howard, Kenneth              Plainfield P             11.54
  5 Childress, Brian             Trinity Elit             12.01
  6 Jackson, Andre               Metro Eagles             12.02
  7 Cheaton, Leo                 Cambria Yout             12.23
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             11.03q
  2 Norfleet, Steven             Motor City T             11.60
  3 Henley, McArthur             Greater Rich             11.81
  4 Watts, Ian                   Gazelle Trac             11.92
  4 Danns, Don                   Mlk Blasters             11.92
  6 Cayne, Taariq                Hempstead PA             12.13
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
  1 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             11.20q
  2 Newbell, Dewayne             Nashville Il             11.53
  3 Duckett, Khari               Willingboro              11.57
  4 Robinson, Pierre             Ft. Belvoir              12.00
  5 Tardy, Harold                Nadia Track              12.02
  6 Harris, Justin               Baltimore City T         12.08
  7 Stevens, Tyrell              Bronx Intern             12.25

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              Southern Califor         22.12q
  2 Wade, David                  Southern Califor         22.80
  3 Beauvais, Alie               Metro Eagles             23.14
  4 Weaver, Dominick             Baltimore City T         23.43
  5 Johnson, Akeem               Mt Airy Trac             23.45
  6 Cayne, Taariq                Hempstead PA             23.73
  7 Harris, Justin               Baltimore City T         23.81
  8 Green, Arsenio               South Madiso             24.78
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Bowman, Anthony              unattached               22.93
  2 Marshall, Darius             Baldwin Coun             23.12
  3 Dunston, Charles             DC Redwings              23.34
  4 Byers, Mazeratti             Southern Califor         23.51
  5 Green, Adrian                Track Essenc             23.67
  6 Johnson, Raheem              Gideonites T             23.76
  7 Phillips, Eric               Jaguar Track             23.84
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Anderson, GwanHavis          unattached               22.29q
  2 Sims, Isaiah                 Mlk Blasters             22.70
  3 Gutteriez, Nevin             unattached               23.27
  4 Reid, Corey                  Running for              23.79
  5 Stevens, Tyrell              Bronx Intern             23.86
  6 Robinson, Pierre             Ft. Belvoir              24.15
  7 Beckford, Stephon            Hempstead PA             24.26
  8 Childress, Brian             Trinity Elit             24.53
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Williams, Darison            Northwest Tr             22.16q
  2 Christian, Justin            Quicksilver              22.48
  3 Davis, Lamarr                unattached               23.03
  4 Cooper, Roosevelt            Baltimore City T         23.16
  5 Taplah, Phil                 Ft. Belvoir              24.27
  6 Campbell, Reginlad           unattached               24.53
  7 Tinsley, Derrick             Track Essenc             25.30
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             21.86q
  2 Bell, Darryl                 Baltimore City T         23.22
  3 McLean, Travis               Track Essenc             23.60
  4 Anderson-Kirkland, Dasha     Mystic Runne             23.74
  5 Franklin, Michael            Greater Rich             24.01
  6 Onley, Justin                Track Essenc             24.17
  7 Davis, Brandon               Southwestern             25.26
  8 Simon, Julyan                Morris Estat             27.43
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Green, Isaiah                Southern Califor         22.18q
  2 Newbell, Dewayne             Nashville Il             22.83
  3 Myers, Burtroy               New Horizon              22.95
  4 Williams, Rashad             Mt Airy Trac             23.24
  5 Waugh, Charles               Willingboro              24.15
  6 Watts, Ian                   Gazelle Trac             24.22
  7 Foy, David                   unattached               24.67
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Strid             22.17q
  2 Hall, Garnell                PhatBack Athleti         22.31q
  3 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              23.07
  4 Moore, Kashif                Willingboro              23.87
  5 Smith, Cary                  Morris Estat             24.43
  6 Nunley, Alexander            Penn Hills E             24.89
  7 Cheaton, Leo                 Cambria Yout             25.56
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest Tr             22.46
  2 Banks, Dmitri                unattached               22.59
  3 O'Neal, Quentin              Mlk Blasters             23.01
  4 Pinto, Frederic              Butler Steal             23.56
  5 Montaque, Paul               unattached               23.86
  6 Ukwvoma, Gabriel             Baltimore City T         25.31
  7 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elit             25.44
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Davis, Christopher           Titans T.C.              23.21
  2 Nolly, Brandon               Baldwin Coun             23.26
  3 Butler, Michael              There to Car             23.52
  4 Lloyd, Reginald              Mt Airy Trac             23.76
  5 Lee, Emani                   Travelers Track          23.99
  6 Fitzgerald, Lamont           Oak Lane You             25.87
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Danns, Dax                   Mlk Blasters             22.12q
  2 Everson, Cedric              Motor City T             23.33
  3 Howard, Kenneth              Plainfield P             23.43
  4 Caffey, Jarvis               Titans T.C.              23.46
  5 Roberts, James               DC Redwings              24.03
  6 Danns, Don                   Mlk Blasters             24.09
  7 Young, Brandon               Long Beach S             24.16
  8 Nelson, Aaron                Morris Estat             24.25

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, William             unattached             1:59.50q
  2 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            2:00.04q
  3 Gregory, Kendall             unattached             2:01.41
  4 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           2:02.67
  5 Pinckney, Casey              Willingboro            2:05.86
  6 Hubert, Courtney             Track Housto           2:07.12
  7 Slade, Caesar                Track Housto           2:08.27
  8 Ricketts, Robert             PhatBack Athleti       2:10.51
  9 Pearl, Christopher           unattached             2:14.39
 10 Wallace, Oliver              Morris Estat           2:22.03
 11 Simon, Julyan                Morris Estat           2:25.88
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kunimoto, Jesse              Northside Re           1:58.68q
  2 Bergman, Isak                unattached             1:59.62q
  3 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       2:00.13q
  4 Goodwyn, Bernard             Mt Airy Trac           2:04.64
  5 Dinkins, Russell             Morris Estat           2:10.05
  6 Starks, Ahvae                Baltimore City T       2:12.35
  7 Brown, Bryant                Baltimore City T       2:13.72
  8 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T           2:15.77
  9 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites T           2:16.32
 10 Barry, Milo                  Baltimore City T       2:24.08
 11 Stewart, Nicholas            Baltimore City T       2:38.54
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Lamarr                unattached             2:00.85q
  2 Miller, Jeffery              Cobra Track            2:02.80
  3 Durkin, Josh                 unattached             2:03.73
  4 Thompson, D'Andre            Track Housto           2:03.76
  5 Jones, Jamar                 Oak Lane You           2:07.06
  6 Carson, Christan             The Arizona            2:08.61
  7 Garnett, Richard             Halls Express II       2:09.21
  8 Williams, Clark              unattached             2:09.42
  9 Real, Brian                  Cornhusker F           2:09.72
 10 Richardson, Issac            Baltimore City T       2:13.60
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac           2:00.03q
  2 Crosswell, Julian            Metro Eagles           2:00.04q
  3 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester           2:01.78
  4 Mitchell, William            Hummingbird            2:06.49
  5 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm            2:07.36
  6 Oehmke, Joshua               unattached             2:07.49
  7 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollt           2:10.12
  8 Battle, Brennan              Greater Rich           2:11.58
  9 Pinkston, Eugene             Motor City T           2:17.60
 10 Marsh, Weslee                Willingboro            2:29.36
 -- Ebanks, Mikail               Miami Northw               DNF

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, William             unattached             4:15.23Q
  2 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           4:15.93Q
  3 Haynes, Dominique            Quicksilver            4:15.99Q
  4 Barnes, William              Gazelle Trac           4:20.31
  5 Rainford, Travon             Mt Airy Trac           4:24.81
  6 Wilson, Jacob                Cornhusker F           4:25.31
  7 Lockhart, Donald             DC Redwings            4:32.40
  8 Washington, Sean             Motor City T           4:35.65
  9 Reynolds, Ryan               Cornhusker F           4:40.16
 10 Battle, Brennan              Greater Rich           4:40.62
 11 Brown, Bryant                Baltimore City T       4:42.69
 12 Holmes, Michael              PhatBack Athleti       4:43.58
 13 Starks, Ahvae                Baltimore City T       4:52.67
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           4:09.91Q
  2 Johnson, Derickus            First Light            4:10.10Q
  3 Nelson, Rashard              Metro Eagles           4:17.31Q
  4 Lynch, Marcelis              Distance Hea           4:18.60q
  5 Burks, Phillip               Distance Hea           4:19.07q
  6 Armstead, Kelsey             Distance Hea           4:20.17q
  7 Hubert, Courtney             Track Housto           4:30.58
  8 Waldvogel, Joshua            Arizona Blaz           4:31.47
  9 Boyd, Anthony                New Carrollt           4:38.19
 10 Pearl, Christopher           unattached             4:44.56
 11 Vanaskie, Michael            unattached             4:49.52
 12 Wallace, Oliver              Morris Estat           4:52.49
 13 O'Brien, Andrew              Cobra Track            4:52.75
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Dwight               Team Marylan           4:15.57Q
  1 Falcon, Peter                Cornhusker F           4:15.57Q
  3 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack Athleti       4:17.04Q
  4 Garnett, Richard             Halls Express II       4:23.96
  5 Stapleton, Keith             There to Car           4:25.27
  6 Klein-Cloud, Rafael          Kenyan Runne           4:27.79
  7 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm            4:29.28
  8 Ricketts, Robert             PhatBack Athleti       4:31.11
  9 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T           4:37.25
 10 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            4:37.33
 11 Richardson, Issac            Baltimore City T       4:46.92
 12 Barry, Milo                  Baltimore City T       4:48.87

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             14.76q
  2 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills E             15.29q
  3 Watson, Errol                Plainfield P             15.44q
  4 Lee, Emani                   Travelers Track          16.35
  5 Brown, Keith                 Columbia Exp             16.41
  6 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             16.66
  7 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             16.84
  8 Franklin, Zachariah          Greater Rich             17.05
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Trac             15.32q
  2 Pugh, Camal                  Marlboro Boy             15.75q
  3 Lewis, D'Mitri               unattached               15.80q
  4 McIntosh, Christopher        unattached               16.38
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               16.65
  6 Compton, Makura              Baltimore City T         16.89
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Clanton, Marcus              Arizona Heat             15.02q
  2 Rogers, Darren               unattached               16.01q
  3 Hines, Alfred                unattached               16.06
  4 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             16.51
  5 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             17.29
  6 McMaster, Jonathan           Baltimore City T         17.31
  7 Elliott, Antoine             Maximum Out              26.64

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:16.43q
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Washington, Brandon
     3) Makukutu, Nicholas              4) Foster, Tim
  2 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             3:26.77q
     1) Johnson, William                2) Lane, Jamell
     3) Green, Adrian                   4) Johnson, Kendrix
  3 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   3:30.64
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) O'Neal, Quentin
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      3:34.16
     1) Shields, Evans                  2) Suber, Sean
     3) Kennedy, William                4) Kironji, Anthony
  5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                     3:37.52
     1) Harris, Earl                    2) Fenwick, Keenan
     3) Lipford, David                  4) Pugh, Camal
  6 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 3:45.73
     1) Battle, Brennan                 2) Allen, Dorian
     3) Lewis, Paul                     4) Thoms, Wayne
  7 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                            3:50.15
     1) Knight, Kevin                   2) Brathwaite, Kylon
     3) Axson, Dashan                   4)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Southern California Running Co  'A'                 3:24.39q
     1) Nellum, Bryshon                 2) Green, Isaiah
     3) Anderson, Elllis                4) Byers, Mazeratti
  2 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:29.25q
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Malet, Zachary
     3) Hall, Garnell                   4) Holmes, Michael
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:29.93q
     1) Pinckney, Casey                 2) Marsh, Weslee
     3) Morris, Sean                    4) Moore, Kashif
  4 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 3:30.82
     1) Williams, Adrian                2) Lemon, Michael
     3) Dunston, Charles                4) Roberts, James
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:32.45
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Watkins, Joe
     3) Hollie, Joseph                  4) Jackson, Darren
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:42.80
     1) Compton, Makura                 2) McKenzie, Michael
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) McMaster, Jonathan
  7 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              3:48.49
     1) Hughes, Amine                   2) White, Leon
     3) Robinson, Marc                  4) Maccubbin, Tyler
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   3:26.01q
     1) Beauvais, Alie                  2) Crosswell, Julian
     3) Armstrong, Matthew              4) Jackson, Andre
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:29.16q
     1) Christian, Justin               2) Davis, Shannon
     3) Nall, Dante                     4) Talbot, Taijaun
  3 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:29.36q
     1) Thompson, D'Andre               2) Bray, Wesley
     3) Hubert, Courtney                4) Slade, Caesar
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:31.66
     1) Powell, Jason                   2) Dawkins, Kevin
     3) Browne, Adrian                  4) Womack, Malcolm
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       3:33.19
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Nelson, Aaron
     3) Best, Alex                      4) Dinkins, Russell
  6 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           3:43.89
     1) Jones, Jamar                    2) Mitchell, James
     3) Dunston, Joe                    4) Hopewell, Aswad

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              11.06
  2 Pettus, Chaisen              Hempstead PA             11.13
  3 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester             11.28
  4 Brown, Andre                 Metro Eagles             11.30
  5 Powell, William              Glenarden Tr             11.68
  6 Peays, Gary                  River City E             11.73
  7 Jones, Daniel                Georgia Elit             11.84
  8 Agostini, Pedro              Bronx Intern             11.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Chaplin, David               Track Phi Tr             11.17   11.161
  1 Brown, Orlando               Baltimore City T         11.17   11.166
  3 Ribeiro, Jonathan            NM Speed N'              11.51
  4 Flournay, Sean               Track Expres             11.57
  5 Sims, Jeremy                 Quicksilver              11.69
  6 Blan, Alex                   Prince Willi             11.74
  7 Olagoke, Bashi               Baltimore City T         12.01
  8 Perkins, Rakim               Running for              12.09
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          10.89q
  2 Judson, William              New Horizon              10.91
  3 Gregory, Jakeem              unattached               11.42
  4 Hardnett, Akeem              Quicksilver              11.43
  5 Plummer, Marvin              Ruff Kutz Tr             11.51
  6 Clarke, Justin               Los Angeles              11.52
  7 Ernest, Donavan              New York Sta             11.85
  8 Krieger, Christopher         Georgia Elit             11.98
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
  1 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             10.83q
  2 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             10.88q
  3 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave Tra             10.97
  4 Payne, Mamadon               Bronk Tigers             11.20
  5 Rabb, Brian                  unattached               11.48
  6 Jacques, Alex                Chautauqua S             11.88
  7 Major, Quamir                Jaguar Track             11.94
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2
  1 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             10.80q
  2 Zellner, Cedric              Glenarden Tr             11.03
  3 Bailey, George               Glenarden Tr             11.05
  4 Jean Phillips, Samuel        Miami Northw             11.26
  5 Lewis, Emanuel               Decatur Domi             11.30
  6 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest Tr             11.33
  7 Swaggard, Travis             Cobra Track              11.37
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          10.71q
  2 Marshall, Jabari             Quicksilver              11.03
  3 Scarborough, Cliff           Greater Rich             11.15
  4 Bell, Donald                 Northwest Tr             11.26
  5 Wise, Cecil                  Morris Estat             11.56
  6 Stark, Justin                Long Beach S             11.62
  7 Davis, David                 Maximum Out              11.65
  8 Johnson, Jerome              Baltimore City T         12.33
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.9
  1 Garvin, Michael              Metro Eagles             10.89q
  2 Dick, Mickhel                Quicksilver              10.99
  3 Swinson, Alex                Ebenezer Ame             11.22
  4 Barnes, Jamaal               New Horizon              11.26
  5 Milder, Max                  Cornhusker F             11.40
  6 Benjamin, Kevin              Track Housto             11.43
  7 Winters, Teyon               Ebenezer Ame             11.52
  8 McClenic, Daryle             Hempstead PA             11.56
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Yorks, Nathan                unattached               10.83q
  2 Rush, Eddie                  New Horizon              10.85q
  3 Brown, Reggie                Greater Rich             11.22
  4 Smith, Carl                  Willingboro              11.30
  5 Farmer, Antwan               Track Essenc             11.76
  6 Doke, Ryan                   Cornhusker F             11.79
  7 Brown, Lloyd                 Hempstead PA             11.87
  8 Eaton, Brandon               Baltimore City T         11.88

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Thompsin, Kevin              Metro Eagles             21.79q
  2 Rush, Eddie                  New Horizon              22.33
  3 Benjamin, Kevin              Track Housto             22.42
  4 Bailey, George               Glenarden Tr             22.57
  5 Hancock, James               New Horizon              22.61
  6 Lewis, Emanuel               Decatur Domi             23.12
  7 Reid, Phillip                Willingboro              23.28
  8 Johnson, Jerome              Baltimore City T         24.89
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Dardar, Reginald             Lafayette Yo             21.94q
  2 Mcgill, Serge'               New Wave Tra             22.07
  3 Lavela, Joseph               Travelers Track          23.12
  4 Edwards, Timothy             Track Phi Tr             23.47
  5 Mitchell, Brandyn            unattached               23.48
  6 Sims, Jeremy                 Quicksilver              23.67
  7 Krieger, Christopher         Georgia Elit             24.16
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 McKenzie, Gordon             Metro Eagles             22.13
  2 Brown, Orlando               Baltimore City T         22.17
  3 Dick, Mickhel                Quicksilver              22.35
  4 Jean Phillips, Samuel        Miami Northw             22.81
  5 Judson, William              New Horizon              22.87
  6 Parillo, Anthony             unattached               23.07
  7 Parez, Dario                 unattached               23.63
  8 Gayle, Lloyd                 Philadelphia             24.08
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Steele, Edino                Zenith Velocity          21.41q
  2 Talley, Kevin                PhatBack Athleti         22.55
  3 Brown, Reggie                Greater Rich             23.09
  4 Fuller, Phillip              New Horizon              23.43
  5 Myers, Robert                Bronk Tigers             23.48
  6 Perkins, Rakim               Running for              24.60
  7 Dash, Andrew                 Trenton Trac             25.57
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Harts, Trey                  Lake Area Ex             21.74q
  2 Marshall, Jabari             Quicksilver              22.19
  3 Bailey, Howard               Track Essenc             22.83
  4 Boyd, Llewitt                Halls Express II         23.31
  5 Agostini, Pedro              Bronx Intern             23.87
  6 Blan, Alex                   Prince Willi             24.04
  7 Whitehurst, Ronald           Quicksilver              24.05
  8 Hall, Antwan                 Georgia Ligh             24.31
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Yorks, Nathan                unattached               21.96q
  2 Bell, Donald                 Northwest Tr             22.30
  3 Zellner, Cedric              Glenarden Tr             22.63
  4 Milder, Max                  Cornhusker F             22.87
  5 Jones, Gregory               Greater Rich             23.11
  6 Hernandez, Richard           Moreno Valle             23.36
  7 Peays, Gary                  River City E             23.40
  8 Powell, William              Glenarden Tr             23.72
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Menafee, Marvin              Quicksilver              22.02q
  2 Payne, Mamadon               Bronk Tigers             22.53
  3 Johnson, Shaun               Track Phi Tr             22.54
  4 Turner, Walter               Zenith Velocity          22.98
  5 Stark, Justin                Long Beach S             23.06
  6 Wise, Cecil                  Morris Estat             23.57
  7 Hill, Jerome                 PhatBack Athleti         23.73
  8 Glover, Timothy              Gideonites T             24.59
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Bowman, Travis               New Wave Tra             22.08
  2 Chaplin, David               Track Phi Tr             22.18
  3 Browning, Lee                Track Phi Tr             22.28
  4 McCloskey, Andrew            West Chester             22.54
  5 Lowe, Kevin                  Quicksilver              22.73
  6 McClenic, Daryle             Hempstead PA             23.59
  7 Plummer, Marvin              Ruff Kutz Tr             23.72
  8 Spencer, Daron               Running for              23.85
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Clay, Michael                Halls Express II         22.67
  2 Barnes, Jamaal               New Horizon              22.75
  3 Portee, Rashad               Decatur Domi             23.21
  4 Doke, Ryan                   Cornhusker F             23.24
  5 Farmer, Antwan               Track Essenc             23.38
  6 Rhine, Jackie                Lafayette Yo             23.53
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds At             21.75q
  2 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              21.80q
  3 Lovett, Todd                 Metro Eagles             22.67
  4 Davis, David                 Maximum Out              23.12
  5 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest Tr             23.40
  6 Jackson, Marquel             River City E             23.72
  7 Littlejohn, Robert           Philadelphia             26.02

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Craddock, Justin             Western New York       1:53.05q
  2 Daniels, Nathan              Lafayette Yo           1:53.67q
  3 Webley, Michael              unattached             1:53.71q
  4 Blum, Rob                    Haya Burners           1:58.92
  5 Curington, Robert            Durham Strid           2:00.30
  6 Geoffrey, Lesch-Wragge       Chautauqua S           2:03.05
  7 Waddey, Cordell              Greater Rich           2:08.16
  8 Eck, Brandon                 unattached             2:13.98
  9 Harrell, Tony                Greater Rich           2:32.76
 -- Munk, Fred                   unattached                 DNF
 -- Sinegal, Allen               Lafayette Yo                DQ
 -- Nemeth, John                 Wings of Moo                DQ
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Cody                 Albuquerque            1:53.60q
  2 Irby, Courtney               Quicksilver            1:57.85
  3 Bowman, Barshield            Baltimore City T       1:59.37
  4 Shemuale, Yeremiah           PhatBack Athleti       2:01.80
  5 Gedward, Ramsey              Track Phi Tr           2:11.40
  6 Oliver, Wesley               Philadelphia           2:15.23
  7 McGregor, Steve              Miami Northw           2:42.36
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Figgins, Blake               Motor City T           1:54.76q
  2 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            1:56.04q
  3 Brown, Darren                Carolina Eag           1:59.66
  4 Valentine III, Ramon         Baltimore City T       1:59.93
  5 Womack, Clinton              unattached             2:04.90
  6 Williams, Harold             PhatBack Athleti       2:05.75
  7 Williams, Mike               unattached             2:07.92
  8 Hammond, Clarence            Hummingbird            2:09.82
  9 Cannady, Irvin               Baltimore City T       2:11.68
 10 Jenkins, Darryl              Oak Lane You           2:20.45
 11 Smith, Terrell               Prince Willi           2:23.16
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             1:56.03q
  2 Adewumi, David               unattached             2:01.24
  3 Rock, Jousha                 Quiet Storm            2:01.44
  4 Thaler, Justin               unattached             2:02.14
  5 Wright, Dario                Motor City T           2:03.35
  6 Sims, Marcellus              Mlk Blasters           2:03.92
  7 Johnson, Isiah               unattached             2:06.00
  8 Malloy, Ryan                 Supersonics            2:06.97
  9 Clinkscales, Alan            Philadelphia           2:26.67
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed Tra           1:57.84q
  2 Warner, Aaron                Metro Eagles           1:58.63
  3 Gyad, Clement                Halls Express II       2:00.17
  4 Richards, Timothy            unattached             2:00.51
  5 Coleman, Ronald              Steel City E           2:04.88
  6 Norwood, Donnell             unattached             2:06.39
  7 Pearson, Alec                Chautauqua S           2:08.11
  8 Brooks, Tyler                Delaware Dia           2:13.06

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Webley, Michael              unattached             4:05.70Q
  2 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua S           4:06.04Q
  3 Gibbs, Emory                 unattached             4:06.41Q
  4 Rogers, Sean                 Quicksilver            4:07.92Q
  5 Coleman, Julius              Baltimore City T       4:12.46q
  6 McCarthy, Brandon            Jenks Americ           4:16.57
  7 Groneveldt, Tobias           New Horizon            4:17.65
  8 Bonner, Tyson                Quicksilver            4:18.60
  9 Nemeth, John                 Wings of Moo           4:20.81
 10 Valentine III, Ramon         Baltimore City T       4:24.79
 11 Gibbs, Brandon               Jenks Americ           4:24.88
 12 Clinkscales, Alan            Philadelphia           5:00.39
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Jared                  Hi-Speed Tra           4:01.32Q
  2 Fussell, Brian               Cobra Track            4:02.27Q
  3 Gies, Donald                 Jenks Americ           4:08.59Q
  4 Woods, Christopher           Quicksilver            4:09.13Q
  5 Daly, Patrick                unattached             4:10.18q
  6 O'Bryant, Zaven              Quicksilver            4:10.52q
  7 Travers, Jacob               Red Fox Running        4:13.27q
  8 Mayes, Clay                  Jenks Americ           4:21.47
  9 Adewumi, David               unattached             4:37.34
 10 Young, Caylin                Baltimore City T       4:43.63
 11 Gedward, Ramsey              Track Phi Tr           4:44.38
 12 Jenkins, Darryl              Oak Lane You           5:04.96

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              14.34q
  2 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              14.51q
  3 Jones, Devin                 Quicksilver              15.13
  4 Elliot, Ross                 unattached               15.70
  5 Giza, Ronald                 Western New York         16.28
  6 Heidman, Matthew             Prince Willi             16.62
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack Athleti         14.75q
  2 Johnson, Thomas              Quicksilver              15.01
  3 Robinson, Derrick            Greater Rich             15.56
  4 Jackson, Jameel              Delaware Dia             15.58
  5 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             15.99
  6 Brown, Allen                 Greater Rich             16.21
  7 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             17.44
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Berger, Dominic              Travelers Track          14.71q
  2 McGhee, Jeffrey              Jaguar Track             14.92q
  3 Washington, Michael          Philadelphia             15.01
  4 Whaley, Elliot               West Chester             15.34
  5 Reese, Whittmin              Durham Strid             15.63
  6 Patterson, Howard            unattached               16.81
  7 Farrar, Adam                 unattached               19.65
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Morton, Derrick              New Wave Tra             15.00
  2 Wyatt, Jerre                 Greensboro C             15.01
  3 McCready, Gary               West Chester             15.33
  4 Sams, Malik                  PhatBack Athleti         15.67
  5 Jordan, Dwayne               Greater Rich             16.46
  6 Wright, Creighton            Baldwin Coun             17.81
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Asante, Ernest               Ft. Belvoir              14.63q
  2 Daniels, Rob                 Baltimore City T         15.31
  3 Bernitsky, Will              Albuquerque              15.32
  4 Burroughs, Devon             Willingboro              15.72
  5 Jones, Brian                 Greater Rich             16.70
  6 Bennett, Raynard             Baltimore City T         16.97
  7 Mosley, Brandon              Baldwin Coun             17.45
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Joseph, Dwayne               Willingboro              14.49q
  2 Marell, Kamal                PhatBack Athleti         14.65q
  3 Skanes, Clinton              Cornhusker F             15.28
  4 Boyd, Joshua                 Prince Willi             15.47
  5 Brown, Kamal                 Hummingbird              18.72
  6 Hovis, Reginald              Baldwin Coun             18.96

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          3:14.30q
     1) Daniels, Nathan                 2) Dardar, Reginald
     3) Sinegal, Allen                  4) Citizen, Leon
  2 Maximum Out Put T.C.  'A'                           3:18.74q
     1) Davis, David                    2) Damaska, Philip
     3) Fagan, Stephen                  4) Moore, Ashard
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:19.49q
     1) Burroughs, Devon                2) Smith, Carl
     3) Joseph, Dwayne                  4) Hamilton, Desmond
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   3:21.21q
     1) Washington, Tavaris             2) Irby, Courtney
     3)                                 4) Akins, Tyron
  5 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       3:21.79q
     1) Daniels, Rob                    2) Tate, Craig
     3) Lynch, Brandon                  4) Bowman, Barshield
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              3:26.39
     1) Altema, Patrick                 2) Major, Quamir
     3) McGhee, Jeffrey                 4) Ormond, Kamar
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:19.47q
     1) Lowe, Desmond                   2) Marshall, Jabari
     3) Menafee, Marvin                 4) Johnson, Thomas
  2 Philadelphia Panthers  'A'                          3:20.69q
     1) Anderson, Roger                 2) Stephens, Adrian
     3) Gibson, Paul                    4) Bradford, Cyril
  3 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             3:22.39
     1) Edwards, Julian                 2) Connelly, Thomas
     3) Talley, Kenneth                 4) Goins, Melvin
  4 Greater Richmond Youth Athleti  'A'                 3:23.39
     1) Waddey, Cordell                 2) Jones, Gregory
     3) Jones, Rod                      4) Myrick, Jamar
  5 Jabari Road Runners  'A'                            3:27.21
     1) Whittingham, Winston            2) Dolon, Kimon
     3) Evans, Simon                    4) Carter, Joshua
  6 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                             3:34.03
     1) Bailey, Howard                  2) Farmer, Antwan
     3) Hall, Darryl                    4) McKenzie, Justin
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc  'A'                     3:15.22q
     1) Browning, Lee                   2) Chaplin, David
     3) Edwards, Timothy                4) Oliver, Justin
  2 Halls Express II  'A'                               3:22.64
     1) Boyd, Llewitt                   2) Clay, Michael
     3) Bozier, Desmond                 4) Opoku, Kwame
  3 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:23.70
     1) Figgins, Blake                  2) Lynch, Dekoven
     3) Killebrew, Emanuel              4) Wright, Dario
  4 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      3:28.21
     1) Buchner, Dante                  2) Daley, Geoffrey
     3) Moore, Larrone                  4) Roper, Kai
  5 Cobra Track Club  'A'                               3:28.59
     1) Bonner, Lloyd                   2) DeCoster, Andrew
     3) Fussell, Brian                  4) Savage, Tajudeen
  6 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                     3:32.67
     1) Curington, Robert               2) Felton, Derrick
     3) Reese, Whittmin                 4) Flintall, Lacy

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Carryl, Raymona              unattached               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Califor         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  3 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy Trac             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  4 Anderson, Geneva             DC Redwings              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  5 Matthews, Jordan             Oak Lane You             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  6 Shields, Christina           unattached               3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  7 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  8 Brown, Summer                Baltimore City T         3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  9 Cole, Briajahni              Riverside Co             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 10 Williams, Evelyn             Mercury San              3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 11 St. Lawrence, Natalia        New York Sta             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 12 Fitzpatrick, Epiphany        Track Housto             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 13 Yates, Leigha                Carolina Eag             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 14 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 15 Jenkins, Asja                Del-Five Tra             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
 16 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms Track              3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 17 Fisher, Desiree              Carolina Eag             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 18 James, Desiree               Long Beach S             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 19 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 20 Fulwilder, Imani             unattached               3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
 21 Perkins, Dyneisha            Richmond Strider         3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 22 Thompson, Di'yea             Del-Five Tra             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 23 Goshen, Aaliyah              Rising Stars             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
 24 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
 25 Barnes, Tamerah              Riverside Co             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 26 Butler, Shanea               DC Redwings              2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 27 Mason, Francesca             DC Redwings              2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 27 Butterfield, Jasmine         Miami Northw             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 29 Graham, Alexis               Track Expres             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
 30 Muhammad, Shali              Mt Airy Trac             2.17m   NWI   7-01.50
 31 McKinney, Audrey             Track Expres             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 -- Gallimore, Kiamya            Miami Northw              FOUL   NWI
 -- Dickens, Camille             Northwest Tr              FOUL   NWI
 -- McNatt, Nate                 DC Redwings               FOUL   NWI
 -- Harris, Jalynn               Woodlawn Track P          FOUL   NWI
 -- Washinton, Alexis            Rising Stars              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               unattached               7.52m   24-08.25
  2 Clarke, Cheyenne             Woodlawn Track P         6.70m   21-11.75
  3 Wallerstedt, Michelle        unattached               6.43m   21-01.25
  4 Avery, Dajsh                 Northwest Tr             6.00m   19-08.25
  4 Cameron, Llodrice            Miami Northw             6.00m   19-08.25
  6 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track             5.93m   19-05.50
  7 McCallie, Ashley             Mercury San              5.88m   19-03.50
  8 Graham, Alexis               Track Expres             5.76m   18-10.75
  9 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              5.64m   18-06.00
 10 Tucker, Jasmine              Inland Empir             5.53m   18-01.75
 11 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             4.53m   14-10.50
 12 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             3.99m   13-01.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               4.89m   1.7  16-00.50
  2 Womack, Victorra             Delaware Dia             4.83m  -2.0  15-10.25
  3 Fountain, Whitney            unattached               4.83m   0.3  15-10.25
  4 Mrolu, Miata                 unattached               4.72m   1.2  15-06.00
  5 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00
  6 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               4.62m  -1.2  15-02.00
  7 Owens-Mitchell, Bridgett     Detroit Jets             4.55m   1.9  14-11.25
  8 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             4.38m  -1.1  14-04.50
  9 Osiomwan, Nyerre             Baltimore City T         4.37m  -0.6  14-04.00
 10 Davis, Dannielle Marie       Junior Strid             4.34m  -1.2  14-03.00
 11 Dooley, Chantel              Valley Unite             4.32m   0.1  14-02.25
 12 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             4.30m   0.2  14-01.25
 13 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             4.28m  -1.0  14-00.50
 14 Hudson, Briana               Greater Rich             4.26m   0.1  13-11.75
 15 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25
 16 Lawrence, Saudiah            Mt Airy Trac             4.21m  -0.8  13-09.75
 17 Cuttino, Tiana               Willingboro              4.14m   1.4  13-07.00
 18 Sims, Daria                  Miami Northw             4.03m   2.0  13-02.75
 19 Hunt, Lauren                 unattached               3.92m  -0.7  12-10.50
 20 Price, Kylie                 Long Beach S             3.90m  -0.9  12-09.50
 21 Cable, Emily                 Tri County E             3.86m  -2.5  12-08.00
 22 Salazar, Sabrina             Valley Unite             3.85m  -2.3  12-07.75
 23 Wright, Jatavia              Miami Northw             3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75
 24 Royster, Brandi              Durham Strid             3.84m   0.9  12-07.25
 25 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              3.82m  -1.8  12-06.50
 26 Thomas, Beaira               Jaguar Track             3.67m   1.9  12-00.50
 27 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             3.65m   1.3  11-11.75
 28 Johnson, Kierra              Track Expres             3.43m  -2.2  11-03.00
 29 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              3.40m  -1.0  11-02.00
 30 Taylor, Briana               Columbia Exp             3.24m   0.3  10-07.75
 31 Harris, Courtnee             Philadelphia             3.17m   0.7  10-05.00
 32 Smith, Tarnequa              DC Redwings              3.09m  -0.1  10-01.75
 33 Pantale, Alana               unattached               2.95m  -1.4   9-08.25
 34 Singleton, Sade              Track Expres             2.65m  -0.9   8-08.50

Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               unattached              10.73m   35-02.50
  2 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              10.33m   33-10.75
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             9.81m   32-02.25
  4 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track C             9.74m   31-11.50
  5 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              9.55m   31-04.00
  6 Amerson, Briana              Georgia Elit             8.72m   28-07.50
  7 Mitchell, Shannon            unattached               8.68m   28-05.75
  8 Johnson, LaTreace            Mercury San              8.38m   27-06.00
  9 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              8.35m   27-04.75
 10 Gress, Kaylee                Cornhusker F             8.20m   26-11.00
 11 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega              7.75m   25-05.25
 12 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             7.74m   25-04.75
 13 Owens, Michelle              Track Essenc             7.43m   24-04.50
 14 Ballew, Devynn               Midwest Stri             7.13m   23-04.75
 15 Porter, Angel                Detroit Jets             7.08m   23-02.75
 16 Clark, Olivia                Ft. Belvoir              6.94m   22-09.25
 17 Allen, Gerlmetria            Durham Strid             6.43m   21-01.25
 18 Clemons, Dambrele            Track Essenc             6.02m   19-09.00
 19 Archie, Taylor               Midwest Stri             5.55m   18-02.50
 20 Townsend-Parker, Brittne     Delco Stalli             4.90m   16-01.00

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, DeeDee             Team Bionix             38.12m     125-01
  2 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona             36.92m     121-01
  3 Petranoff, Kelly             Throwing  Zone          36.67m     120-04
  4 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona             35.41m     116-02
  5 Gress, Kaylee                Cornhusker F            22.21m      72-10
  6 Brink, Haley                 South Orange            21.60m      70-10
  7 Mitchell, Shannon            unattached              21.36m      70-01
  8 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire              20.96m      68-09
  9 Eichenberger, Annette        McLean Youth            19.95m      65-05
 10 Weill, Lily                  McLean Youth            19.05m      62-06
 11 Darnay, Marissa              Mon Valley T            18.47m      60-07
 12 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite            18.20m      59-08
 13 Phillips, Megan              Mon Valley T            16.18m      53-01
 14 Gamble, Spring               Oak Lane You            15.89m      52-01
 15 Roth, Kelsey                 Lincoln Jets            14.66m      48-01
 16 Wike, Windy                  Texas Storm             14.55m      47-09
 17 Franklin, Kathryn            Greater Rich            14.52m      47-08
 18 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track C            13.29m      43-07
 19 Ballew, Devynn               Midwest Stri            13.24m      43-05
 20 Owens, Michelle              Track Essenc            13.18m      43-03
 21 Simmons, Rebecca             Greater Rich            12.78m      41-11
 22 Johnson, LaTreace            Mercury San             12.05m      39-06
 23 Fidler, Shaniese             Ruff Kutz Tr            11.19m      36-08
 24 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             10.83m      35-06
 25 Bennett, Mashuana            Track Expres             8.48m      27-10

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             2.50m    8-02.50
  2 Dunne, Deanna                Island Jumpe             2.35m    7-08.50
  3 Lathan, Brook                Texas Gulf Coast         2.35m    7-08.50
  4 Power, Rebecca               unattached               2.35m    7-08.50
  5 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             2.05m    6-08.75
  6 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track              1.75m    5-08.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit              5.39m   0.3  17-08.25
  2 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach S             5.23m  -0.8  17-02.00
  3 Lowery, Ashley               Track Phi Tr             5.20m   4.5  17-00.75
  4 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Trac             5.04m   0.4  16-06.50
  5 Mossberg, Kristina           unattached               4.99m  -0.6  16-04.50
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50
  7 Orr, Ashley                  Greater Rich             4.87m   0.8  15-11.75
  8 Nobles, LaSheena             DC Redwings              4.83m  -1.5  15-10.25
  9 Reynolds, Jenna              unattached               4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25
 10 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C             4.78m   0.4  15-08.25
 11 Lindsey, Samone              Indy's Racin             4.74m   0.4  15-06.75
 12 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             4.67m  -0.6  15-04.00
 13 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Dia             4.62m  -0.8  15-02.00
 14 Edwards, Camille             unattached               4.62m   1.9  15-02.00
 15 Dyer, Lauren                 Running for              4.51m   1.2  14-09.75
 16 Koons, Nikolette             unattached               4.33m   1.0  14-02.50
 17 Webley, Crystal              Greensboro C             4.32m   1.0  14-02.25
 18 Guillory, Ra'Shan            unattached               4.30m   1.5  14-01.25
 19 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25
 20 Derricott, Elaine            Greater Rich             4.15m   0.3  13-07.50
 21 Hamlet, Shamari              Maximum Out              4.10m   2.9  13-05.50
 22 Jones, Jasmyn                Cavalier-Cav             4.01m   1.7  13-02.00
 23 Weems, Raven                 Trinity Elit             3.81m   0.9  12-06.00
 24 Anderson, Breanna            Quiet Fire               3.71m   0.5  12-02.25
 25 Warner, Sidne                Cavalier-Cav             3.68m   2.3  12-01.00
 26 Cheezum, Bethany             Delco Stalli             3.67m  -1.9  12-00.50
 27 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire               3.63m   2.3  11-11.00
 28 Williams, Shanita            Track Essenc             3.50m  -2.7  11-05.75
 -- Bonaparte, Aiesha            Oak Lane You              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren             Titans T.C.             12.93m   42-05.25
  2 Williams-Robinson, Shawn     Los Angeles             12.85m   42-02.00
  3 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire              11.46m   37-07.25
  4 Rogers, Christa              unattached              11.05m   36-03.00
  5 Owens, Alanna                West Chester            10.67m   35-00.25
  6 Hall, Sherrita               Golden Tiger            10.34m   33-11.25
  7 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              10.32m   33-10.25
  8 Gould, Tennille              New York Nov            10.26m   33-08.00
  9 Hope, Kelsey                 Jets Track C            10.02m   32-10.50
 10 Hall, Rita                   Wilmington T             9.65m   31-08.00
 11 Jackson, Dasha               Transy East              9.57m   31-04.75
 12 Buggs, Kenedra               Quiet Storm              9.56m   31-04.50
 13 Tucker, Kayla                DC Redwings              9.54m   31-03.75
 14 Phipps, Celina               New Horizon              9.52m   31-03.00
 15 Dixon, Lucretia              South Madiso             9.44m   30-11.75
 16 Clark, Korina                Ft. Belvoir              9.40m   30-10.25
 17 Jobe, Ashley                 Jaguar Track             9.21m   30-02.75
 18 Agoris, Catherine            unattached               9.06m   29-08.75
 19 Jennings, Monique            Durham Strid             8.99m   29-06.00
 20 Mata, Bianca                 Cornhusker F             8.84m   29-00.00
 21 Wooden, Iesha                Track Essenc             8.58m   28-01.75
 22 Ruffin, Amber                Mt Airy Trac             8.47m   27-09.50
 23 Johnson, Dominique           Woodlawn Track P         8.42m   27-07.50
 24 Owens, Sydney                Gideonites T             6.96m   22-10.00
 25 Gaines, Amanda               Baltimore City T         6.52m   21-04.75

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire              32.52m     106-08
  2 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park            26.95m      88-05
  3 Giunta, Stephanie            Potomac Vall            25.99m      85-03
  4 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat            25.76m      84-06
  5 Dombrowski, Brittany         unattached              24.93m      81-09
  6 Power, Rebecca               unattached              24.47m      80-03
  7 Mata, Bianca                 Cornhusker F            24.33m      79-10
  8 Dixon, Lucretia              South Madiso            21.44m      70-04
  9 Chambers, Lauren             Titans T.C.             20.48m      67-02
 10 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track C            19.32m      63-05
 11 Bressem, Stacie              unattached              18.93m      62-01
 12 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire              17.14m      56-03
 13 Edwards, Camille             unattached              14.68m      48-02
 14 Fletcher, Sydney             unattached              14.65m      48-01
 15 Hope, Kelsey                 Jets Track C            14.57m      47-10
 16 Bennett, Mariah              Track Expres             7.26m      23-10

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Styers, Cassie               Cornhusker F             1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Trac             1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track C             1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Pierson, Sarah               Cornhusker F             1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Rucker, Jacquelyn            Northwest Tr             1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             1.50m    4-11.00
  7 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track C             1.50m    4-11.00
  9 Mathews, Krystle             Lazers Track             1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Nobles, Kenisha              DC Redwings              1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C             1.45m    4-09.00
 13 Kelly, Kerry                 West Chester             1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Mejstrik, Megan              Cornhusker F             1.40m    4-07.00
 15 Lyles, Nikell                The Arizona              1.35m    4-05.00
 15 Nobles, LaShawn              DC Redwings              1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Tori                  unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
  2 Acker, Alexandra             unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
  3 Spencer, Lindsay             Emerald Vall             2.55m    8-04.25
  3 Gordon, Anne Marie           Xtreme Heigh             2.55m    8-04.25
  5 Feldman, Emily               unattached               2.40m    7-10.50
 -- Atwood, Ashley               unattached                  NH
 -- Rankin, Amanda               Mid Maryland                NH
 -- Olds, Sara                   unattached                  NH

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kamorean              unattached              41.40m     135-10
  2 Clickett, Natalie            unattached              40.16m     131-09
  3 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            39.88m     130-10
  4 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            36.69m     120-04
  5 Howard, Monica               unattached              36.08m     118-04
  6 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C            34.78m     114-01
  7 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua S            34.44m     113-00
  8 Long, Tiona                  Supersonics             33.97m     111-05
  9 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra            32.42m     106-04
 10 Johnson, Iman                unattached              30.51m     100-01
 11 Harrell, Alyce               Columbia Exp            29.22m      95-10
 12 Nielsen, Hillary             unattached              29.18m      95-09
 13 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut             27.36m      89-09
 14 Hairston, Racquel            unattached              26.22m      86-00
 15 Daniels, Jaz'min             The Elite Yo            24.30m      79-09
 16 Lee, Jordaane                Team Marylan            23.28m      76-04
 17 Sims, DeMauri                Miami Northw            22.94m      75-03
 18 Stanley, Breanna             South Madiso            20.88m      68-06
 19 Owens, Andrea                Track Essenc            14.43m      47-04

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petranoff, Leight            Throwing  Zone          38.64m     126-09
  2 Moreno, Dresden              unattached              35.29m     115-09
  3 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track C            35.25m     115-08
  4 Kane, Holly                  unattached              34.01m     111-07
  5 Svoboda, Jenny               Cornhusker F            33.94m     111-04
  6 Musil, Samantha              Cornhusker F            30.75m     100-11
  7 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track C            29.18m      95-09
  8 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua S            26.51m      87-00
  9 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explor            25.32m      83-01
 10 McColgan, Elaine             Connecticut             25.15m      82-06
 11 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion Tra            21.96m      72-00
 12 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track C            20.73m      68-00
 13 Hairston, Racquel            unattached              20.59m      67-07
 14 Sims, DeMauri                Miami Northw            20.49m      67-03
 15 Daniels, Jaz'min             The Elite Yo            20.01m      65-08
 16 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essenc            18.25m      59-10
 17 Stanley, Breanna             South Madiso            13.45m      44-01

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kelli                Lake Area Ex             1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Thornton, MaLeah             New World Tr             1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Daugherty, Shayna            unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track C             1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Selkregg, Rachel             Chautauqua S             1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Simms, Angela                Prince Willi             1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Huffman, Chuquese            Long Beach S             1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F                NH
 -- Hill, Oneka                  Maximum Out                 NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  2 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  3 Pace, Ashton                 Valley Unite             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  3 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach S             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  5 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  6 Pace, Kilan                  unattached               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  6 Moore, Julius                Greater Rich             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  8 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  9 Pitt, Jonathan               unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  9 Fuller, Kendall              Team Marylan             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 11 Wis, Matthew                 unattached               3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 12 Lesesne, David               Jaguar Track             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 13 James, Dustin                unattached               3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 14 Jackson, Julian              Jaguar Track             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
 15 Gibbs, Davon                 Greater Rich             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 16 Sinclair, Nicholas           unattached               3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 17 Price, David                 Long Beach S             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
 18 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 19 Davis, Robert                Columbia Exp             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 20 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explor             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 21 Palmer, Darryl               Southern Califor         3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 22 Whitted, Khourtne            Durham Strid             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
 23 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville C             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 24 Cheezum, Andrew              Delco Stalli             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 25 Young, Eerin                 Oak Lane You             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 -- Lewis, Nakeem                Woodlawn Track P          FOUL   NWI
 -- O'Neal, Patrick              New York Sta              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Strid             9.24m   30-03.75
  2 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             8.12m   26-07.75
  3 Westbrook, Charles           New World Tr             7.98m   26-02.25
  4 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc             7.96m   26-01.50
  5 Grantling, Denzel            Mercury San              7.51m   24-07.75
  6 Giles, Elijah                Franklin Tra             7.08m   23-02.75
  7 Shuler, Priestly             Woodlawn Track P         7.08m   23-02.75
  8 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy             7.02m   23-00.50
  9 Irons, Christian             Delco Stalli             6.75m   22-01.75
 10 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             6.58m   21-07.25
 11 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn Track P         6.46m   21-02.50
 12 Lyons, Kameron               Quiet Fire               6.21m   20-04.50
 13 Campbell, Martin             unattached               5.90m   19-04.25
 14 Matthews, Terrell            Lazers Track             5.37m   17-07.50
 15 Niler, D'Angelo              Track Essenc             5.37m   17-07.50
 16 Mosby, James                 Team Marylan             5.28m   17-04.00
 17 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw             5.25m   17-02.75
 18 Gladney, Vlair               Long Beach S             4.99m   16-04.50
 19 Perry, Shamik                Track Expres             4.97m   16-03.75
 20 Canty, Evan                  Baltimore City T         4.54m   14-10.75
 21 Pyles, Bryan                 Track Expres             4.53m   14-10.50
 22 Kelly, Darwyn                Track Expres             4.49m   14-08.75
 23 Martin, Makonnen             Track Expres             4.25m   13-11.50

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc            30.89m     101-04
  2 Stewart, Raytomar            New York Sta            29.85m      97-11
  3 Westbrook, Charles           New World Tr            26.79m      87-11
  4 Maher, Erik                  unattached              26.04m      85-05
  5 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stalli            26.01m      85-04
  6 Bolich, Walter               Delco Stalli            24.03m      78-10
  7 Underhill, Nathanael         McLean Youth            21.72m      71-03
  8 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles             20.57m      67-06
  9 Roth, Bailey                 Lincoln Jets            18.80m      61-08
 10 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra Track             18.73m      61-05
 11 Campbell, Martin             unattached              17.20m      56-05
 12 Harris, Adonis               Riverside Co            16.92m      55-06
 13 Lyons, Kameron               Quiet Fire              16.67m      54-08
 14 Canty, Evan                  Baltimore City T        15.34m      50-04
 15 Ammann, Matthew              McLean Youth            14.36m      47-01
 16 Armstrong, Dana              Delco Stalli            13.37m      43-10
 17 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks Americ            12.07m      39-07
 18 Matthews, Terrell            Lazers Track             9.65m      31-08
 18 Pyles, Bryan                 Track Expres             9.65m      31-08

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Trac             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
  2 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San              5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  3 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle Trac             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  4 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Riverside Co             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  5 Cheaton, Brandon             Cambria Yout             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  6 Pearson, Mitchell            South Madiso             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  7 Latu, Joseph                 Long Beach S             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  8 Alexis, Time                 unattached               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
  9 Carter, Austin               Columbus Jaguars         4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
 10 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
 11 Lewis, Claytin               Carolina Eag             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
 12 Beauchamp, Alexander         South Orange             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 12 Grant, Doran                 unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 12 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 15 Fuller, Kyle                 Team Marylan             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 16 Key, Brandon                 Charlotte Fl             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
 17 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
 18 Lavong, Carlton              Mallery Chal             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 19 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stalli             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
 20 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn Track P         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 21 Henderson, Karon             Franklin Tra             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
 22 Carroll-Roye, Warren         DC Redwings              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
 23 Daniel, Jeremy               Franklin Tra             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 24 McMaster, Christopher        Baltimore City T         3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 25 Blount, Jimmy                Bronx Intern             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 26 Carryl, Rolston              unattached               3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 27 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 28 Brown, Navarro               DC Redwings              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 29 Washington, Narlon           Philadelphia             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25

Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grantling, DeanDee           Mercury San             11.67m   38-03.50
  2 Walderzak, Cole              unattached              11.21m   36-09.50
  3 Monroe, Andre                Marlboro Boy            10.36m   34-00.00
  4 Shafer, Benjamin             unattached              10.34m   33-11.25
  5 Cheaton, Brandon             Cambria Yout            10.14m   33-03.25
  6 Butler, Jefferson            Golden Tiger             9.83m   32-03.00
  7 Fair, Torree                 Durham Strid             9.73m   31-11.25
  8 Brock, Nicholas              Firebirds At             9.53m   31-03.25
  9 Coyle, Ismael                unattached               9.51m   31-02.50
 10 Neumore, Tanner              Maple Leaf T             9.19m   30-02.00
 11 Williams, Jon                Cornhusker F             8.88m   29-01.75
 12 Richardson, Lonnie           Delaware Dia             8.79m   28-10.25
 13 Deniton, Sean                Team Marylan             8.78m   28-09.75
 14 Beideck, Alexander           Cornhusker F             8.47m   27-09.50
 15 Dean, Darius                 Track Essenc             7.97m   26-01.75
 16 Collins, Peter               unattached               7.84m   25-08.75
 17 Knox, Isadore                South Madiso             7.09m   23-03.25
 18 Jones, Timon                 Track Essenc             7.00m   22-11.75
 19 Beidleman, Antoinne          Track Essenc             6.26m   20-06.50
 20 Daniels, Frederick           Track Phi Tr             4.78m   15-08.25
 21 Harris, Kendall              Track Expres             4.41m   14-05.75

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   unattached               4.05m   13-03.50
  2 Smith, Alex                  Texas Gulf Coast         3.60m   11-09.75
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
  4 Davis, Wayne                 Junior Strid             2.55m    8-04.25
  4 Dodds, Chris                 unattached               2.55m    8-04.25

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Craig              Charlotte Fl            11.76m  -0.4  38-07.00
  2 Blakeney, Jarrett            Charlotte Fl            11.11m   0.4  36-05.50
  3 Braxton, Ricco               Titans T.C.             10.90m   0.9  35-09.25
  4 Price, Markeith              Team Marylan            10.74m  -1.0  35-03.00
  5 Youngblood, Tye              Gazelle Trac            10.18m  -0.6  33-04.75
  6 Pearson, Marcus              South Madiso            10.11m   1.7  33-02.00
  7 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy            10.04m   0.4  32-11.25
  8 Scheideler, Will             Lincoln Jets             9.88m  -1.0  32-05.00
  9 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             9.75m   1.2  32-00.00
 10 Davis, Brian                 DC Redwings              8.45m  -1.0  27-08.75

Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             14.97m   49-01.50
  2 Moore, Brandon               Northwest Tr            14.57m   47-09.75
  3 Riccio, Joseph               Phoenix Bobc            14.05m   46-01.25
  4 Horner, Benjamin             unattached              13.99m   45-10.75
  5 Pantale, Christopher         New Jersey S            13.58m   44-06.75
  6 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            12.39m   40-07.75
  7 McKenzie, Aaron              Baltimore City T        12.03m   39-05.75
  8 Triplett, Christopher        unattached              11.60m   38-00.75
  9 Reese, James                 Durham Strid            11.58m   38-00.00
 10 Lavong, Wesley               Mt Airy Trac            11.46m   37-07.25
 11 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire              11.10m   36-05.00
 12 Musil, John                  Cornhusker F            10.88m   35-08.50
 13 Money, Ray                   South Madiso             8.80m   28-10.50
 14 Fleming, Andre               Greater Rich             8.59m   28-02.25
 15 Thomas, Shaquille            Ft. Belvoir              8.54m   28-00.25
 16 Leung, Brian                 Ft. Belvoir              8.40m   27-06.75
 17 Dilligard, Darreon           Gazelle Trac             8.31m   27-03.25
 18 Thomas, Joseph               Greater Rich             8.23m   27-00.00
 19 Coleman, Marcus              Baltimore City T         7.57m   24-10.00

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Broderick             Purdue Area              1.90m    6-02.75
  1 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver              1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Wiles, Michael               Nadia Track              1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Jelks, Brandon               Decatur Domi             1.85m    6-00.75
  5 Kironji, Anthony             Hummingbird              1.80m    5-10.75
  5 Bray, Wesley                 Track Housto             1.80m    5-10.75
  7 Johnson, William             Track Essenc             1.75m    5-08.75
  7 Robinson, Theo               unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  7 McKenzie, Jason              Philadelphia             1.75m    5-08.75
 10 Thoms, Wayne                 Greater Rich             1.70m    5-07.00
 -- Hewitt, Jaron                DC Redwings                 NH
 -- Lewis, DeShawn               Marlboro Boy                NH

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Zachary             unattached              52.57m     172-06
  2 Zajac, Michael               unattached              48.21m     158-02
  3 Green, Marcus                Golden Tiger            45.65m     149-09
  4 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              44.19m     145-00
  5 Genseal, Alex                Southwest Su            43.49m     142-08
  6 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             43.44m     142-06
  7 Deiseroth, Adam              unattached              42.34m     138-11
  8 Schiedt, David               unattached              40.84m     134-00
  9 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            38.81m     127-04
 10 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            38.16m     125-02
 11 English, Nathan              unattached              37.02m     121-05
 12 Gonzalez, Raul               unattached              34.42m     112-11
 13 Molloy, Chris                unattached              33.89m     111-02
 14 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua S            33.87m     111-01
 15 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            33.17m     108-10
 16 Moore, Robert                Gideonites T            31.09m     102-00
 17 Burke, Kyle                  Team Marylan            27.76m      91-01
 18 Smith, Isaiah                Oak Lane You            20.23m      66-04

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Genseal, Alex                Southwest Su            51.65m     169-05
  2 Schiedt, David               unattached              50.36m     165-03
  3 Clark, Devin                 Ft. Belvoir             46.21m     151-07
  4 Daniele, Matthew             unattached              45.11m     148-00
  5 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached              44.07m     144-07
  6 Molstre, Jordan              Pacer Track             42.21m     138-06
  7 Adami, Erik                  unattached              41.79m     137-01
  8 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              40.29m     132-02
  9 Schmailzl, Matt              Cornhusker F            38.83m     127-05
 10 Uhrinek, Brian               unattached              37.12m     121-09
 11 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange            37.00m     121-05
 12 McShane, Max                 Cornhusker F            35.02m     114-11
 13 Kuxhausten, Brad             Cornhusker F            34.19m     112-02
 14 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            28.87m      94-09

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beiter, Matthew              unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Newman, Harrison             unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Stephenson, Andrew           Georgia Elit             1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Freeman, Orlando             Baltimore City T            NH
 -- Norwood, Donnell             unattached                  NH

Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Keith                 West O' Thro            52.53m     172-04
  2 Younger, Kyle                unattached              49.42m     162-02
  3 Watkins, Billy               Purdue Area             46.73m     153-04
  4 Phifer, Lonnie               unattached              45.66m     149-10
  5 Rickert, Eric                West O' Thro            41.15m     135-00
  6 Mitchell, Jeremy             New Wave Tra            40.78m     133-09
  7 Sempek, Kyle                 West O' Thro            40.60m     133-02
  8 Fry, Garry                   Maple Leaf T            40.08m     131-06
  9 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua S            39.59m     129-11
 10 Lester, Austin               unattached              38.88m     127-07
 11 Nemeth, Joseph               Wings of Moo            38.51m     126-04
 12 Maciejewski, Steve           Western New York        38.05m     124-10
 13 Kanngieser, Andrew           West O' Thro            36.66m     120-03
 14 Mudgett, Justin              unattached              35.58m     116-09
 15 Kalnas, Gregory              unattached              34.42m     112-11
 -- Halleck, Justin              Western New York          FOUL
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx