Join/Renew Now

Results - Day 2

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                    10:16.97
     1) Kautiainen, Rella               2) Jenkins, Amanda
     3) Jacobs, Rebecca                 4)
  2 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                           10:42.59
     1) Duncan, Kia                     2) Grimes, Quanisha
     3) Robinson, Deshe                 4) Abernathy, D'Esha
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                10:42.80
     1) Johnson, Amirah                 2) Price, Alicia
     3) Adams, Breanna                  4) Davis, Chanae
  4 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                10:57.45
     1) Becerra, Rosetta                2) Hunter, Ashlee
     3) Estell, Gabrielle               4) Kirkland, Kristina
  5 Randallstown Track Club  'A'                       11:04.73
     1) Finney, Courtney                2) Johnson, Janahye
     3) Panniell, Nicole                4) Wallace, Deanna
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                      11:11.14
     1) Hunt, Syrita                    2) Sollers, Brianna
     3) Childs, Kayla                   4) Robinson, Brinae
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                     11:16.08
     1) Sims, Robin                     2) Koulesser, Raquel
     3)                                 4) Kamate, Aichatou
  8 New Wave Track Club  'A'                           11:28.92
     1) Applewhite, Latoya              2) Campbell, Maria
     3) Jackson, Lakara                 4) Redmond, Money'

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 9:25.38
     1) Mason, Monica                   2) Salcido, Veronica
     3) Lockhart, Dominique             4) Seymour, Ashley
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             9:35.10
     1) Tracy, Kevyn                    2) Frazier, Aisha
     3) Payne, LaTonya                  4) Pray, Melanie
  3 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              9:49.45
     1) Britt, Tanissa                  2) Chavis, Indeya
     3) Donahue, Alyssa                 4) Wanamaker, Geral'Esha
  4 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'B'                10:04.43
     1) Arrington, Tyreka               2) Stanley, Tasha
     3) Hickson, Christian              4) River, Teshika
  5 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                       10:08.46
     1) Sisson, Emily                   2) Dexter, Jessica
     3) Poole, Brittany                 4) Zimmerman, Allissa
  6 Valley United Striders Tc.  'A'                    10:12.18
     1) Santos, Monica                  2) Love, Areana
     3) Newman, Iesha                   4) Dencer, Camilla
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                     10:18.92
     1) Pryor, Kelly                    2) Muhammad, Dalilah
     3) Hughey, Ashley                  4) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie
  8 Cambria Youth Assn.  'A'                           10:43.82
     1) Witherspoon, Diandra            2) Lewis, Shatievah
     3) Grant, Nigeria                  4) Jones, Miketta
  9 Quiet Fire  'A'                                    11:07.93
     1) Cutler, Shereese                2) Curtis, Jasmine
     3) Daily, Ceritha                  4) Lewis, Courtney

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                        9:40.46
     1) Ghahramani, Aiyda               2) Abdouch, Allie
     3) Marteney, Alicia                4) Schnell, Ashley
  2 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       9:56.13
     1) Everett, Brittany               2) Franklin, Demia
     3) Stepney, Quantikia              4) Griffin, Brittany
  3 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                10:10.46
     1) Arrington, Antoinette           2) Nobles, Kenisha
     3) Antoine, Lisa                   4) Nobles, LaShawn
  4 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                      10:24.18
     1) Drucker, Joanna                 2) Hendricks, Nya
     3) Smith, Chanell                  4) Gordon, Jill
  5 Supersonics  'A'                                   10:46.77
     1) West, Ayana                     2) Presley, Alicia
     3) Pile, Nailah                    4) O'Connor, Symone

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc  'A'                 9:17.40
     1) Huber, Elizabeth                2) Sampson, Kelly
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Gall, Geena
  2 Western New York Jets T & F Cl  'A'                 9:26.72
  3 Jaguar Track Club of GA  'A'                        9:35.08
     1) Dix, Thea                       2) Ryles, London
     3) Jennings, Shauntell             4) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   9:49.79
     1) Henderson, Janell               2) Hines, Tori
     3) Payne, Chapin                   4) Smith, Adrienne

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                10:11.72
     1) Olumese, Omozokpia              2) Bailey, Brandon
     3) Sparrow, Devin                  4) Mason, Franklin
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                      10:26.55
     1) Witherspoon, Curtis             2) Bridgers, Terrance
     3) Castillo, Joshua                4) Young, Marcus
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                          10:27.16
     1) Perez, Alexander                2) Latu, Joseph
     3) Andrews, Myles                  4) Blount, Andre
  4 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                          10:28.83
     1) Lamour, Harold                  2) Martinez, Pablo
     3) Martinez, Matthew               4) Johnson, Khalil

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             8:57.81
     1) Chubb, Timond                   2) Flewellen, Charles
     3) Willis, R. Christian            4) Youngblood, Tye
  2 DC Redwings Youth Program, Inc  'A'                 9:00.04
     1) Stewart, Dominick               2) Lambkin, Kurtis
     3) Rogers, Chad                    4) Statom, Jevon
  3 Delaware Diamonds  'A'                              9:06.05
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Lindsey, Dimere
     3) Morris, Joshua                  4) Potter, Terrence
  4 Supersonics  'A'                                    9:07.69
     1) Fitzgerald, Bryant              2) White, Sadiki
     3) Darden, Toddrick                4) Brooks, Naphtali
  5 Hummingbird T&F Club Inc.  'A'                      9:18.75
     1) Carthan, Brione                 2) Griffin, Stephen
     3) Iwugo, Phillip                  4) Murray, Leslie
  6 Riverside Co. Swift Performanc  'A'                 9:22.26
     1) Smith, Andrew                   2) Jones, Fennell
     3) Holland, Dante                  4) Strauther, Joshua
  7 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                        9:38.66
     1) Sejkora, Seth                   2) Wilson, Logan
     3) Vacanti, Christopher            4) Zimmerman, Caleb
  8 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                          10:30.49
     1) Stivender, Daron                2) Martin, Brian
     3) Drake, Curtis                   4) King, Malcolm

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 8:08.86
     1) Foster, Tim                     2) Washington, Brandon
     3) Bray, Wesley                    4) Makukutu, Nicholas
  2 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             8:10.16
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Malet, Zachary
     3) Ricketts, Robert                4) Holmes, Michael
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       8:24.87
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Mack, Duke
     3) Best, Alex                      4) Best, Alaric
  4 Cornhusker Flyers T. C.  'A'                        8:31.76
     1) Falcon, Peter                   2) Conahan, Matthew
     3) Wilson, Jacob                   4) Real, Brian
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     8:54.20
     1) Hollie, Joseph                  2) Washington, Sean
     3) Pinkston, Eugene                4) Watkins, Joe
  6 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       9:06.89
     1) Starks, Ahvae                   2) Brown, Bryant
     3) Barry, Milo                     4) Richardson, Issac
  7 Oak Lane Youth Assn.  'A'                           9:10.75
     1) Jones, Jamar                    2) Fitzgerald, Lamont
     3) Mitchell, James                 4) Dunston, Joe

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   7:44.85
     1) Bonner, Tyson                   2) Irby, Courtney
     3) O'Bryant, Zaven                 4) Woods, Christopher
  2 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          7:57.75
     1) Citizen, Leon                   2) Dardar, Reginald
     3) Sinegal, Allen                  4) Daniels, Nathan
  3 Baltimore City T& F Club  'A'                       8:03.30
     1) Bowman, Barshield               2) Coleman, Julius
     3) Lynch, Brandon                  4) Valentine III, Ramon
  4 Halls Express II  'A'                               8:04.69
     1) Clark, Michael                  2) Bozier, Desmind
     3) Gyan, Richard                   4) Opuku, Kwame
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     8:14.11
     1) Figgins, Blake                  2) Lynch, Dekoven
     3) Wright, Dario                   4) Wright, Jon
  6 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                             8:18.73
     1) Connelly, Thomas                2) Williams, Harold
     3) Lane, Brandon                   4) Wilson, Justin
  7 Red Fox Running Club  'A'                           8:18.75
     1) Travers, Jacob                  2) Sovonick, Andrew
     3) Hunt, Benjamin                  4) Smith-Mui, Andrew
  8 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       8:32.11
     1) Gies, Donald                    2) Gibbs, Brandon
     3) McCarthy, Brandon               4) Mayes, Clay

Event 179  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              6.23m   20-05.25    286
  2 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             6.19m   20-03.75    283
  3 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track Club        5.64m   18-06.00    249
  4 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             5.23m   17-02.00    223
  5 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached               4.96m   16-03.25    206
  6 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track Pack      4.91m   16-01.50    203
  7 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             4.81m   15-09.50    196
  8 Webster, Tiffany             Track Expres             4.73m   15-06.25    191
  9 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor             4.41m   14-05.75    171
 10 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             4.39m   14-05.00    170
 11 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             4.30m   14-01.25    165
 12 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             4.14m   13-07.00    155
 13 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             3.93m   12-10.75    142

Event 179  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Webster, Tiffany             Track Expres             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track Pack      1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  9 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  9 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached               1.00m    3-03.25    141
  9 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  9 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track Club        1.00m    3-03.25    141

Event 179  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: -1.7
  1 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             32.16     342
  2 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             32.38     329
  3 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             33.35     274
  4 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             34.22     228
  5 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             35.13     185
Section  2   Wind: -1.7
  1 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             31.34     393
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track Pack      31.39     389
  3 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             31.50     382
  4 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached               33.56     263
  5 Webster, Tiffany             Track Expres             33.63     259
  6 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track Club        33.76     252
  7 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor             35.18     183
  8 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              35.84     154
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             31.34  -1.7  2    393
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Track Pack      31.39  -1.7  2    389
  3 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach S             31.50  -1.7  2    382
  4 Munford, Jordan              Rising Stars             32.16  -1.7  1    342
  5 Palmer, Nasjua               Rising Stars             32.38  -1.7  1    329
  6 Wheatly, Danielle            Gideonites T             33.35  -1.7  1    274
  7 Del Piano, Cayla             unattached               33.56  -1.7  2    263
  8 Webster, Tiffany             Track Expres             33.63  -1.7  2    259
  9 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas Track Club        33.76  -1.7  2    252
 10 Thomas, Sade                 East New Yor             34.22  -1.7  1    228
 11 Kather, Brooke               South Orange             35.13  -1.7  1    185
 12 Hughes, Brittany             East New Yor             35.18  -1.7  2    183
 13 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park              35.84  -1.7  2    154

Triathlon Bantam Girls
                                              Points       SP       HJ      200
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caldwell, Jessica                                   4.91m    1.25m    31.39
    Woodlawn Track Pack                               16-01.5  4-01.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 10                              951    (203)    (359)    (389)
                                                -------------------------------
  2 Hicks, Traci                                        6.19m    1.05m    31.50
    Long Beach Sprinters                             20-03.75  3-05.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 8                               845    (283)    (180)    (382)
                                                -------------------------------
  3 Webster, Tiffany                                    4.73m    1.25m    33.63
    Track Express Track Club                         15-06.25  4-01.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 6                               809    (191)    (359)    (259)
                                                -------------------------------
  4 Brown, Ayanna                                       5.23m    1.00m    31.34
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                       17-02  3-03.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 5                               757    (223)    (141)    (393)
                                                -------------------------------
  5 Weber, Sasha                                        6.23m    1.15m    35.84
    Barron Park Striders                             20-05.25  3-09.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 4                               706    (286)    (266)    (154)
                                                -------------------------------
  6 Palmer, Nasjua                                      4.14m    1.05m    32.38
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                       13-07  3-05.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 3                               664    (155)    (180)    (329)
                                                -------------------------------
  7 Munford, Jordan                                     4.39m    1.00m    32.16
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                       14-05  3-03.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 2                               653    (170)    (141)    (342)
                                                -------------------------------
  8 McKoy, Njaire                                       5.64m    1.00m    33.76
    Jettas Track Club                                   18-06  3-03.25  w: -1.7
    Team Points: 1                               642    (249)    (141)    (252)
                                                -------------------------------
  9 Wheatly, Danielle                                   4.81m    1.00m    33.35
    Gideonites Track & Field Club                     15-09.5  3-03.25  w: -1.7
                                                 611    (196)    (141)    (274)
                                                -------------------------------
 10 Del Piano, Cayla                                    4.96m    1.00m    33.56
    unattached                                       16-03.25  3-03.25  w: -1.7
                                                 610    (206)    (141)    (263)
                                                -------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Sade                                        4.30m    1.05m    34.22
    East New York Impalas T.C.                       14-01.25  3-05.25  w: -1.7
                                                 573    (165)    (180)    (228)
                                                -------------------------------
 12 Hughes, Brittany                                    4.41m    1.05m    35.18
    East New York Impalas T.C.                       14-05.75  3-05.25  w: -1.7
                                                 534    (171)    (180)    (183)
                                                -------------------------------
 13 Kather, Brooke                                      3.93m    1.05m    35.13
    South Orange County Wildcats                     12-10.75  3-05.25  w: -1.7
                                                 507    (142)    (180)    (185)
                                                -------------------------------

Event 180  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Deatrich               unattached               7.98m   26-02.25    365
  2 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             7.82m   25-08.00    356
  3 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy             6.60m   21-08.00    284
  4 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite             6.00m   19-08.25    249
  5 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw             5.96m   19-06.75    246
  6 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             5.84m   19-02.00    240
  7 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             5.73m   18-09.75    233
  8 Pace, Kilan                  unattached               5.71m   18-09.00    232
  8 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons Trac             5.71m   18-09.00    232
 10 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Track Club       5.68m   18-07.75    230
 11 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             5.52m   18-01.50    221
 12 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy             5.28m   17-04.00    207
 13 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Track Club       5.20m   17-00.75    202
 14 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.              5.14m   16-10.50    199
 15 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explorers          4.91m   16-01.50    186
 16 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T             4.72m   15-06.00    175

Event 180  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Deatrich               unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Track Club       1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  6 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Track Club       1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Pace, Kilan                  unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    131
 12 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 12 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 14 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explorers          1.00m    3-03.25     81
 14 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 16 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite             0.95m    3-01.25     59

Event 180  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons Trac           1:09.11     157
  2 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Track Club     1:09.23     154
  3 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           1:09.98     138
  4 Pace, Kilan                  unattached             1:13.86      68
  5 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy           1:14.89      53
  6 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            1:15.35      47
  7 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           1:16.55      33
  8 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explorers        1:29.21
Section  2
  1 Wise, Deatrich               unattached             1:05.51     245
  2 Fortune, William             Rising Stars           1:08.22     177
  3 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars           1:08.78     164
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Track Club     1:16.20      37
  5 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw           1:18.90      11
  6 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp           1:28.26
  7 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy           1:34.11
  8 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy           1:38.65
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Deatrich               unattached             1:05.51   2    245
  2 Fortune, William             Rising Stars           1:08.22   2    177
  3 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars           1:08.78   2    164
  4 Taylor, Kameron              Falcons Trac           1:09.11   1    157
  5 Frazier, Orlando             Gazelle Track Club     1:09.23   1    154
  6 Bornstein, Zack              Valley Unite           1:09.98   1    138
  7 Pace, Kilan                  unattached             1:13.86   1     68
  8 Everett, Jeremiah            Marlboro Boy           1:14.89   1     53
  9 Humble, Ryan                 Titans T.C.            1:15.35   1     47
 10 Thomas, Jordan               Gazelle Track Club     1:16.20   2     37
 11 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           1:16.55   1     33
 12 Grant, Ray                   Miami Northw           1:18.90   2     11
 13 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Exp           1:28.26   2
 14 Mcdowell, Romario            Young Explorers        1:29.21   1
 15 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy           1:34.11   2
 16 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy           1:38.65   2

Triathlon Bantam Boys
                                              Points       SP       HJ      400
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wise, Deatrich                                      7.98m    1.25m  1:05.51
    unattached                                       26-02.25  4-01.25
    Team Points: 10                              828    (365)    (218)    (245)
                                                -------------------------------
  2 Williams, Jamaal                                    5.84m    1.15m  1:08.78
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                       19-02  3-09.25
    Team Points: 8                               563    (240)    (159)    (164)
                                                -------------------------------
  3 Haley, Paul                                         7.82m    1.20m  1:28.26
    Columbia Express Track Club                         25-08  3-11.25
    Team Points: 6                               544    (356)    (188)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
  4 Fortune, William                                    5.73m    1.10m  1:08.22
    Rising Stars Track Club of CA                    18-09.75  3-07.25
    Team Points: 5                               541    (233)    (131)    (177)
                                                -------------------------------
  5 Taylor, Kameron                                     5.71m    1.10m  1:09.11
    Falcons Track and Field Club                        18-09  3-07.25
    Team Points: 4                               520    (232)    (131)    (157)
                                                -------------------------------
  6 Frazier, Orlando                                    5.20m    1.10m  1:09.23
    Gazelle Track Club                               17-00.75  3-07.25
    Team Points: 3                               487    (202)    (131)    (154)
                                                -------------------------------
  7 Thomas, Jordan                                      5.68m    1.25m  1:16.20
    Gazelle Track Club                               18-07.75  4-01.25
    Team Points: 2                               485    (230)    (218)     (37)
                                                -------------------------------
  8 Bornstein, Zack                                     6.00m    0.95m  1:09.98
    Valley United Striders Tc.                       19-08.25  3-01.25
    Team Points: 1                               446    (249)     (59)    (138)
                                                -------------------------------
  9 Pace, Kilan                                         5.71m    1.10m  1:13.86
    unattached                                          18-09  3-07.25
                                                 431    (232)    (131)     (68)
                                                -------------------------------
 10 Wilkinson, Kai                                      6.60m    1.05m  1:38.65
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club                          21-08  3-05.25
                                                 389    (284)    (105)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
 11 Grant, Ray                                          5.96m    1.10m  1:18.90
    Miami Northwest Express                          19-06.75  3-07.25
                                                 388    (246)    (131)     (11)
                                                -------------------------------
 12 Grant, Vedall                                       5.52m    1.15m  1:34.11
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club                        18-01.5  3-09.25
                                                 380    (221)    (159)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------
 13 Everett, Jeremiah                                   5.28m    1.05m  1:14.89
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club                          17-04  3-05.25
                                                 365    (207)    (105)     (53)
                                                -------------------------------
 14 Martin, Jordan                                      4.72m    1.10m  1:16.55
    Gideonites Track & Field Club                       15-06  3-07.25
                                                 339    (175)    (131)     (33)
                                                -------------------------------
 15 Humble, Ryan                                        5.14m    1.00m  1:15.35
    Titans T.C.                                       16-10.5  3-03.25
                                                 327    (199)     (81)     (47)
                                                -------------------------------
 16 Mcdowell, Romario                                   4.91m    1.00m  1:29.21
    Young Explorers                                   16-01.5  3-03.25
                                                 267    (186)     (81)      (0)
                                                -------------------------------

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.35     939
  2 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             14.39     791
  3 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             14.40     790
Section  2   Wind: -1.0
  1 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             14.98     712
  2 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             17.05     464
  3 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             17.10     459
Section  3   Wind: -0.9
  1 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             14.64     756
  2 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              17.21     447
  3 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              17.59     407
  4 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          19.48     236
Section  4   Wind: +0.0
  1 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             14.29     804
  2 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             14.98     712
Section  5   Wind: -0.7
  1 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             13.93     855
  2 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             14.83     732
  3 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              15.58     634
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               13.35  +0.0  1    939
  2 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             13.93  -0.7  5    855
  3 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             14.29  +0.0  4    804
  4 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             14.39  +0.0  1    791
  5 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             14.40  +0.0  1    790
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             14.64  -0.9  3    756
  7 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             14.83  -0.7  5    732
  8 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             14.98  +0.0  4    712
  8 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             14.98  -1.0  2    712
 10 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              15.58  -0.7  5    634
 11 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             17.05  -1.0  2    464
 12 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             17.10  -1.0  2    459
 13 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              17.21  -0.9  3    447
 14 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              17.59  -0.9  3    407
 15 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          19.48  -0.9  3    236

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 15 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             1.05m    3-05.25    180

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite            10.60m   34-09.50    569
  2 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              9.82m   32-02.75    518
  3 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              8.99m   29-06.00    464
  4 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             8.29m   27-02.50    418
  5 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               8.19m   26-10.50    412
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             7.29m   23-11.00    354
  7 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             7.01m   23-00.00    336
  8 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  9 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             6.60m   21-08.00    309
 10 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             6.54m   21-05.50    306
 11 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             6.28m   20-07.25    289
 12 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              5.83m   19-01.50    261
 13 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             5.81m   19-00.75    259
 14 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             5.03m   16-06.00    210
 15 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          4.74m   15-06.75    192

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached               4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  2 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  3 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  4 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
  5 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir              4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
  7 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
  8 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona              3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  9 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 10 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
 11 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 12 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 13 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 14 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
 15 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers        2:45.52     511
  2 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona            3:04.47     325
  3 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars           3:05.27     318
  4 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T           3:24.79     169
Section  2
  1 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta           2:38.82     586
  2 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir            2:40.72     565
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite           2:42.11     549
  4 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S           2:42.44     545
  5 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres           2:42.46     545
  6 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached             2:52.15     441
  7 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor           2:55.35     410
  8 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars           2:57.50     389
  9 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta           2:57.97     384
 10 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp           3:12.07     261
 11 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona            3:35.34     107
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      New York Sta           2:38.82   2    586
  2 Colbourn, Jessica            Ft. Belvoir            2:40.72   2    565
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite           2:42.11   2    549
  4 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach S           2:42.44   2    545
  5 Graham, Lorraine             Track Expres           2:42.46   2    545
  6 Javois, Gisele               Young Explorers        2:45.52   1    511
  7 Smith, Nefertiti             unattached             2:52.15   2    441
  8 James, Tyquasia              East New Yor           2:55.35   2    410
  9 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars           2:57.50   2    389
 10 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta           2:57.97   2    384
 11 Boyd, Amethyst               The Arizona            3:04.47   1    325
 12 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars           3:05.27   1    318
 13 Brown, Kristen               Columbia Exp           3:12.07   2    261
 14 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T           3:24.79   1    169
 15 Carson, Hannah               The Arizona            3:35.34   2    107

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
                            Points      80H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Smith, Nefertiti                  13.35    1.45m    8.19m    4.72m  2:52.15
    unattached                      w: +0.0     4-09  26-10.5    15-06
    Team Points: 10           2843    (939)    (566)    (412)    (485)    (441)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Haydel, Sydney                    14.98    1.25m   10.60m    3.81m  2:42.11
    Valley United Striders Tc       w: +0.0  4-01.25  34-09.5    12-06
    Team Points: 8            2454    (712)    (359)    (569)    (265)    (549)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Graham, Lorraine                  14.39    1.35m    5.81m    4.33m  2:42.46
    Track Express Track Club        w: +0.0     4-05 19-00.75  14-02.5
    Team Points: 6            2441    (791)    (460)    (259)    (386)    (545)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Richmond, Tara                    14.64    1.35m    7.29m    4.05m  2:42.44
    Long Beach Sprinters            w: -0.9     4-05    23-11  13-03.5
    Team Points: 5            2434    (756)    (460)    (354)    (319)    (545)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Stewart, Shanice                  13.93    1.35m    6.54m    4.25m  2:57.50
    Rising Stars Track Club o       w: -0.7     4-05  21-05.5  13-11.5
    Team Points: 4            2377    (855)    (460)    (306)    (367)    (389)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Hudson, Soroya                    14.83    1.40m    6.60m    3.83m  2:57.97
    New York Starz Track Club       w: -0.7     4-07    21-08 12-06.75
    Team Points: 3            2207    (732)    (512)    (309)    (270)    (384)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 St. Lawrence, Nicolette           14.40    1.05m    5.03m    4.22m  2:38.82
    New York Starz Track Club       w: +0.0  3-05.25    16-06 13-10.25
    Team Points: 2            2125    (790)    (180)    (210)    (359)    (586)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Colbourn, Jessica                 15.58    1.20m    5.83m    4.14m  2:40.72
    Ft. Belvoir Track Club          w: -0.7  3-11.25  19-01.5    13-07
    Team Points: 1            2112    (634)    (312)    (261)    (340)    (565)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Kristen                    14.29    1.20m    6.90m    4.01m  3:12.07
    Columbia Express Track Cl       w: +0.0  3-11.25 22-07.75    13-02
                              2016    (804)    (312)    (329)    (310)    (261)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 James, Tyquasia                   14.98    1.15m    7.01m    3.80m  2:55.35
    East New York Impalas T.C       w: -1.0  3-09.25    23-00 12-05.75
                              1987    (712)    (266)    (336)    (263)    (410)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyd, Amethyst                    17.59    1.15m    8.99m    3.71m  3:04.47
    The Arizona Cheetahs Yout       w: -0.9  3-09.25    29-06 12-02.25
                              1706    (407)    (266)    (464)    (244)    (325)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Carson, Hannah                    17.21    1.20m    9.82m    3.92m  3:35.34
    The Arizona Cheetahs Yout       w: -0.9  3-11.25 32-02.75  12-10.5
                              1674    (447)    (312)    (518)    (290)    (107)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Sharita                    17.10    1.20m    8.29m    3.49m  3:24.79
    Gideonites Track & Field        w: -1.0  3-11.25  27-02.5  11-05.5
                              1556    (459)    (312)    (418)    (198)    (169)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Thomas, Ashle                     17.05    1.20m    6.28m    3.30m  3:05.27
    Rising Stars TC of  MD          w: -1.0  3-11.25 20-07.25    10-10
                              1544    (464)    (312)    (289)    (161)    (318)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Javois, Gisele                    19.48    1.20m    4.74m    3.76m  2:45.52
    Young Explorers                 w: -0.9  3-11.25 15-06.75    12-04
                              1505    (236)    (312)    (192)    (254)    (511)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: -0.4
  1 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.48     822
  2 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              13.87     770
  3 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             17.31     385
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club       13.32     843
  2 Kincade, Jack                unattached               15.77     542
  3 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              15.96     521
  4 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             16.16     499
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.64     801
  2 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               14.25     722
  3 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             22.75      41
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club       13.32  +0.0  2    843
  2 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.48  -0.4  1    822
  3 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             13.64  +0.0  3    801
  4 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              13.87  -0.4  1    770
  5 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               14.25  +0.0  3    722
  6 Kincade, Jack                unattached               15.77  +0.0  2    542
  7 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              15.96  +0.0  2    521
  8 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             16.16  +0.0  2    499
  9 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             17.31  -0.4  1    385
 10 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             22.75  +0.0  3     41

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club       1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Kincade, Jack                unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             1.10m    3-07.25    131

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club      10.50m   34-05.50    516
  2 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              9.13m   29-11.50    434
  3 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             7.95m   26-01.00    363
  4 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               7.83m   25-08.25    356
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             7.72m   25-04.00    350
  6 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             7.67m   25-02.00    347
  7 Kincade, Jack                unattached               7.43m   24-04.50    333
  8 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              7.36m   24-01.75    328
  9 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             7.30m   23-11.50    325
 10 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             6.49m   21-03.50    277

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club       5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
  2 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
  3 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
  4 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
  5 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    262
  6 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    242
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  8 Kincade, Jack                unattached               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    219
  9 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
 10 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    170

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir            5:11.30     496
  2 Tatum, Trevor                Gazelle Track Club     5:20.14     449
  3 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars           5:28.96     404
  4 Drew, Tyler                  Track Expres           5:29.95     400
  5 Smith, Jeronimo              unattached             5:35.71     372
  6 Kincade, Jack                unattached             5:35.78     371
  7 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega            5:56.61     278
  8 Dancy, Daevon                Gideonites T           6:10.92     221
  9 Molock, Jeelani              Marlboro Boy           6:12.51     215
 10 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp           7:45.04       5

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
                            Points      80H       HJ       SP       LJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tatum, Trevor                     13.32    1.45m   10.50m    5.40m  5:20.14
    Gazelle Track Club              w: +0.0     4-09  34-05.5 17-08.75
    Team Points: 10           2621    (843)    (352)    (516)    (461)    (449)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Simmons, Andre                    13.87    1.15m    9.13m    4.34m  5:11.30
    Ft. Belvoir Track Club          w: -0.4  3-09.25  29-11.5    14-03
    Team Points: 8            2121    (770)    (159)    (434)    (262)    (496)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Blackmon, Devon                   13.48    1.30m    7.95m    4.45m  5:28.96
    Rising Stars Track Club o       w: -0.4  4-03.25    26-01 14-07.25
    Team Points: 6            2120    (822)    (250)    (363)    (281)    (404)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Dancy, Daevon                     13.64    1.55m    7.67m    4.22m  6:10.92
    Gideonites Track & Field        w: +0.0     5-01    25-02 13-10.25
    Team Points: 5            2037    (801)    (426)    (347)    (242)    (221)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Smith, Jeronimo                   14.25    1.30m    7.83m    4.38m  5:35.71
    unattached                      w: +0.0  4-03.25 25-08.25  14-04.5
    Team Points: 4            1969    (722)    (250)    (356)    (269)    (372)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Kincade, Jack                     15.77    1.30m    7.43m    4.08m  5:35.78
    unattached                      w: +0.0  4-03.25  24-04.5 13-04.75
    Team Points: 3            1715    (542)    (250)    (333)    (219)    (371)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Collazo, Nicolas                  15.96    1.15m    7.36m    4.46m  5:56.61
    Alpha Omega Elite Track T       w: +0.0  3-09.25 24-01.75 14-07.75
    Team Points: 2            1569    (521)    (159)    (328)    (283)    (278)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Drew, Tyler                       17.31    1.35m    6.49m    3.77m  5:29.95
    Track Express Track Club        w: -0.4     4-05  21-03.5  12-04.5
    Team Points: 1            1515    (385)    (283)    (277)    (170)    (400)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Edward                  16.16    1.15m    7.72m    4.10m  7:45.04
    Columbia Express Track Cl       w: +0.0  3-09.25    25-04  13-05.5
                              1235    (499)    (159)    (350)    (222)      (5)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Molock, Jeelani                   22.75    1.10m    7.30m    3.78m  6:12.51
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Clu       w: +0.0  3-07.25  23-11.5    12-05
                               883     (41)    (131)    (325)    (171)    (215)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 185  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       5.16m   1.7  16-11.25    603
  2 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          4.92m   0.4  16-01.75    538
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             4.77m   2.7  15-07.75    498
  4 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          4.75m   1.4  15-07.00    492
  4 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               4.75m   3.0  15-07.00    492
  6 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               4.72m   1.3  15-06.00    485
  7 Morton, Indira               unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  7 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             4.60m   1.6  15-01.25    454
  9 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
 10 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          4.51m   1.0  14-09.75    431
 10 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         4.51m   1.6  14-09.75    431
 12 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             4.45m   3.4  14-07.25    416
 13 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          4.42m   1.8  14-06.00    408
 14 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             4.37m   1.3  14-04.00    396
 15 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          4.35m   1.3  14-03.25    391
 16 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          4.25m   2.8  13-11.50    367
 16 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 18 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             4.13m   0.1  13-06.75    338
 19 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             4.04m   2.7  13-03.25    317
 20 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          4.01m   1.6  13-02.00    310
 21 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270

Event 185  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club         33.88m     111-02    550
  2 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club         31.40m     103-00    503
  3 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr            25.08m      82-03    384
  4 Mathews, Krystle             unattached              24.65m      80-10    376
  5 Morton, Indira               unattached              24.59m      80-08    375
  6 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers         23.25m      76-03    349
  7 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club         22.49m      73-09    335
  8 Healey, Jennifer             unattached              22.13m      72-07    329
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club         21.80m      71-06    322
 10 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy            20.60m      67-07    300
 11 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club         19.55m      64-02    281
 12 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca      18.50m      60-08    261
 13 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T        18.20m      59-08    256
 14 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club      17.64m      57-10    245
 15 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club         17.33m      56-10    239
 16 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F            17.25m      56-07    238
 17 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy            16.92m      55-06    232
 18 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T        15.62m      51-03    208
 19 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta            15.53m      50-11    206
 20 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars            12.96m      42-06    159
 21 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy            12.58m      41-03    153

Event 185  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           2:29.00     705
  2 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy           2:29.41     700
  3 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T       2:31.38     676
  4 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T       2:36.50     614
  5 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F           2:38.70     588
  6 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars           2:39.55     578
  7 Healey, Jennifer             unattached             2:39.61     577
  8 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club        2:55.40     409
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club        2:59.58     369
 10 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca     3:12.26     260
Section  2
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta           2:22.75     787
  2 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club        2:26.12     742
  3 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr           2:32.02     668
  4 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club     2:33.12     654
  5 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club        2:33.17     654
  6 Mathews, Krystle             unattached             2:33.91     645
  7 Morton, Indira               unattached             2:37.90     597
  8 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers        2:40.62     566
  9 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club        2:47.08     494
 10 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy           2:47.11     494
 11 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club        2:55.42     409
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta           2:22.75   2    787
  2 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club        2:26.12   2    742
  3 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy           2:29.00   1    705
  4 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy           2:29.41   1    700
  5 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T       2:31.38   1    676
  6 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr           2:32.02   2    668
  7 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club     2:33.12   2    654
  8 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club        2:33.17   2    654
  9 Mathews, Krystle             unattached             2:33.91   2    645
 10 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T       2:36.50   1    614
 11 Morton, Indira               unattached             2:37.90   2    597
 12 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F           2:38.70   1    588
 13 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars           2:39.55   1    578
 14 Healey, Jennifer             unattached             2:39.61   1    577
 15 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers        2:40.62   2    566
 16 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club        2:47.08   2    494
 17 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy           2:47.11   2    494
 18 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club        2:55.40   1    409
 19 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club        2:55.42   2    409
 20 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club        2:59.58   1    369
 21 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca     3:12.26   1    260

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chavis, Tiffany           15.63    1.70m    7.91m    26.36         5.16m   17.64m  2:33.12
    Gazelle Track Club      w: +0.0     5-07  25-11.5  w: +0.0      16-11.25    57-10
    Team Points: 10     4277  (760)    (855)    (394)    (766) 2775    (603)    (245)    (654)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Ramsay, Keva              15.36    1.60m    7.52m    26.66         4.77m   15.53m  2:22.75
    New York Starz Trac     w: +0.0     5-03 24-08.25  w: +0.0      15-07.75    50-11
    Team Points: 8      4130  (795)    (736)    (368)    (740) 2639    (498)    (206)    (787)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Borman, Brittany          17.24    1.55m   10.75m    28.57         4.75m   33.88m  2:33.17
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     5-01 35-03.25  w: +0.0         15-07   111-02
    Team Points: 6      4110  (570)    (678)    (579)    (587) 2414    (492)    (550)    (654)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Dalton, Abbie             15.47    1.40m    9.79m    26.42         4.60m   25.08m  2:32.02
    Northwest Track Clu     w: +0.0     4-07  32-01.5  w: +0.0      15-01.25    82-03
    Team Points: 5      4076  (781)    (512)    (516)    (761) 2570    (454)    (384)    (668)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Nedd, Alana               17.58    1.50m    8.88m    27.06         4.51m   23.25m  2:40.62
    Young Explorers         w: +0.0     4-11 29-01.75  w: +0.0      14-09.75    76-03
    Team Points: 4      3663  (533)    (621)    (456)    (707) 2317    (431)    (349)    (566)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Morton, Indira            17.56    1.40m    8.90m    26.96         4.60m   24.59m  2:37.90
    unattached              w: +0.0     4-07  29-02.5  w: +0.0      15-01.25    80-08
    Team Points: 3      3646  (535)    (512)    (458)    (715) 2220    (454)    (375)    (597)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mathews, Krystle          16.85    1.40m    6.84m    27.57         4.75m   24.65m  2:33.91
    unattached              w: +0.0     4-07 22-05.25  w: +0.0         15-07    80-10
    Team Points: 2      3629  (614)    (512)    (325)    (665) 2116    (492)    (376)    (645)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Albrecht, Amanda          19.13    1.50m    6.80m    28.43         4.92m   19.55m  2:26.12
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-11 22-03.75  w: +0.0      16-01.75    64-02
    Team Points: 1      3479  (378)    (621)    (322)    (597) 1918    (538)    (281)    (742)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Travis, Rachel            18.89    1.40m   10.83m    29.32         4.35m   31.40m  2:47.08
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-07  35-06.5  w: +0.0      14-03.25   103-00
                        3416  (401)    (512)    (584)    (531) 2028    (391)    (503)    (494)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Briscoe, Joi              17.49    1.40m    6.16m    27.41         4.51m   15.62m  2:31.38
    Baltimore City T& F     w: +0.0     4-07  20-02.5  w: +0.0      14-09.75    51-03
                        3328  (542)    (512)    (281)    (678) 2013    (431)    (208)    (676)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holiday, Kierra           17.19    1.50m    6.83m    27.66         4.13m   20.60m  2:47.11
    Marlboro Boys & Gir     w: +0.0     4-11    22-05  w: +0.0      13-06.75    67-07
                        3310  (575)    (621)    (324)    (658) 2178    (338)    (300)    (494)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Begany, Lauren            16.75    1.45m    6.98m    27.85         4.25m   17.33m  2:55.42
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-09    22-11  w: +0.0       13-11.5    56-10
                        3183  (625)    (566)    (334)    (643) 2168    (367)    (239)    (409)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Croxton, Tashae           19.35    1.35m    6.86m    28.10         4.52m   12.58m  2:29.00
    Marlboro Boys & Gir     w: +0.0     4-05 22-06.25  w: +0.0         14-10    41-03
                        3058  (358)    (460)    (326)    (623) 1767    (433)    (153)    (705)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Dopplick, Jennifer        17.42    1.40m    6.87m    29.03         4.42m   21.80m  2:59.58
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-07  22-06.5  w: +0.0         14-06    71-06
                        3040  (550)    (512)    (327)    (552) 1941    (408)    (322)    (369)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sewell, Nykiesha          17.81    1.30m    5.28m    28.15         4.25m   18.20m  2:36.50
    Baltimore City T& F     w: +0.0  4-03.25    17-04  w: +0.0       13-11.5    59-08
                        2999  (508)    (409)    (226)    (619) 1762    (367)    (256)    (614)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Collins, Nicole           22.55    1.45m    6.68m    28.04         4.45m   16.92m  2:29.41
    Marlboro Boys & Gir     w: +0.0     4-09    21-11  w: +0.0      14-07.25    55-06
                        2982  (125)    (566)    (315)    (628) 1634    (416)    (232)    (700)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Morghen          18.56    1.35m    6.88m    27.72         4.04m   12.96m  2:39.55
    Rising Stars TC of      w: +0.0     4-05    22-07  w: +0.0      13-03.25    42-06
                        2926  (432)    (460)    (327)    (653) 1872    (317)    (159)    (578)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Healey, Jennifer          17.17       NH    7.19m    28.34         4.72m   22.13m  2:39.61
    unattached              w: +0.0          23-07.25  w: +0.0         15-06    72-07
                        2919  (577)      (0)    (347)    (604) 1528    (485)    (329)    (577)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullin, Anne              17.43       NH    7.84m    28.76         4.37m   17.25m  2:38.70
    Cornhusker Flyers T     w: +0.0          25-08.75  w: +0.0         14-04    56-07
                        2732  (549)      (0)    (389)    (572) 1510    (396)    (238)    (588)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Abrams, Brittany          20.15    1.35m    7.59m    29.09         4.01m   22.49m  2:55.40
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-05    24-11  w: +0.0         13-02    73-09
                        2725  (290)    (460)    (373)    (548) 1671    (310)    (335)    (409)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Burrell, Gabrielle        18.67    1.25m    9.59m    29.77         3.83m   18.50m  3:12.26
    Track Essence Rrca      w: +0.0  4-01.25 31-05.75  w: +0.0      12-06.75    60-08
                        2573  (422)    (359)    (503)    (498) 1782    (270)    (261)    (260)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

Event 187  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
 -- Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club     No Data     780
  1 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             16.22     708
  3 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             18.68     461
  4 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             19.96     352
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
 -- Morrison, Michael            unattached             No Data     733
  2 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             15.71     766
  4 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               17.28     595
  4 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             17.07     617
Section  3   Wind: -1.1
 -- Holcombe, Alexander          unattached             No Data     602
 -- Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd           No Data     673
  3 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             17.25     598
  4 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             19.59     382
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       15.59  +0.0  1    780
  2 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             15.71  +0.0  2    766
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached               16.00  +0.0  2    733
  4 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             16.22  +0.0  1    708
  5 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             16.54  -1.1  3    673
  6 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             17.07  +0.0  2    617
  7 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               17.22  -1.1  3    602
  8 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             17.25  -1.1  3    598
  9 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               17.28  +0.0  2    595
 10 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             18.68  +0.0  1    461
 11 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             19.59  -1.1  3    382
 12 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             19.96  +0.0  1    352

Event 187  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              39.81m     130-07    661
  2 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange            35.01m     114-10    564
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached              34.56m     113-05    555
  4 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw            29.97m      98-04    464
  5 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club      29.33m      96-03    451
  6 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy            28.90m      94-10    443
  7 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd            27.04m      88-08    407
  8 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy            26.64m      87-05    399
  9 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal            26.35m      86-05    393
 10 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            25.80m      84-08    383
 11 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached              24.84m      81-06    364
 12 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy            22.06m      72-04    311

Event 187  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Michael            unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  2 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444
  4 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  5 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             2.60m    8-06.25    264
  6 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               2.45m    8-00.50    231
  7 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  7 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  7 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  7 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             2.30m    7-06.50    199
 11 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       2.15m    7-00.50    169
 12 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             1.55m    5-01.00     62

Event 187  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached              41.09m     134-10    458
  2 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              39.20m     128-07    431
  3 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw            38.60m     126-08    422
  4 Morrison, Michael            unattached              36.28m     119-00    388
  5 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy            35.32m     115-10    375
  6 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange            34.46m     113-01    362
  7 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy            31.73m     104-01    324
  8 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange            29.66m      97-04    294
  9 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal            27.67m      90-09    267
 10 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy            26.29m      86-03    247
 11 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd            25.20m      82-08    232
 12 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club      20.45m      67-01    167

Event 187  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club     4:34.85     713
  2 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw           4:54.59     591
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached             5:04.26     535
  4 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal           5:04.27     535
  5 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy           5:04.39     535
  6 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange           5:07.86     515
  7 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached             5:08.69     511
  8 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached             5:10.38     501
  9 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy           5:18.35     459
 10 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy           5:18.88     456
 11 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange           5:41.86     343
 -- Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd               DNF

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morrison, Michael                    11.52    6.47m   10.65m    1.75m    53.00         16.00   34.56m    4.10m   36.28m  5:04.26
    unattached                         w: +0.0 21-02.75 34-11.25  5-08.75                w: +0.0   113-05 13-05.25   119-00
    Team Points: 10              6087    (748)    (691)    (525)    (585)    (682) 3231    (733)    (555)    (645)    (388)    (535)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Grier, Tim                           11.56    6.88m   12.08m    1.90m    50.40         15.59   29.33m    2.15m   20.45m  4:34.85
    Gazelle Track Club                 w: +0.0    22-07 39-07.75  6-02.75                w: +0.0    96-03   7-00.5    67-01
    Team Points: 8               5926    (740)    (785)    (611)    (714)    (796) 3646    (780)    (451)    (169)    (167)    (713)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Prentice, Terry                      11.28    6.26m   10.49m    1.85m    53.10         15.71   26.35m    2.60m   27.67m  5:04.27
    Southern California Cheetahs       w: +0.0  20-06.5    34-05  6-00.75                w: +0.0    86-05  8-06.25    90-09
    Team Points: 6               5530    (799)    (644)    (515)    (670)    (677) 3305    (766)    (393)    (264)    (267)    (535)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Holcombe, Alexander                  12.24    5.49m   13.05m    1.60m    55.70         17.22   39.81m    2.45m   39.20m  5:08.69
    unattached                         w: +0.0 18-00.25 42-09.75     5-03                w: -1.1   130-07   8-00.5   128-07
    Team Points: 5               5225    (605)    (479)    (670)    (464)    (571) 2789    (602)    (661)    (231)    (431)    (511)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Lipford, David                       11.71    5.06m   10.55m    1.65m    51.10         16.22   28.90m    2.30m   26.29m  5:18.35
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0 16-07.25  34-07.5     5-05                w: +0.0    94-10   7-06.5    86-03
    Team Points: 4               4947    (709)    (394)    (519)    (504)    (765) 2891    (708)    (443)    (199)    (247)    (459)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Del Piano, Justin                    12.54    5.02m   10.80m    1.55m    55.40         18.68   29.97m    3.35m   38.60m  4:54.59
    South Brunswick Pal Track          w: +0.0 16-05.75 35-05.25     5-01                w: +0.0    98-04 10-11.75   126-08
    Team Points: 3               4860    (549)    (386)    (534)    (426)    (583) 2478    (461)    (464)    (444)    (422)    (591)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 deBeaubien, Nick                     12.38    5.42m   10.81m    1.60m    57.20         17.25   35.01m    2.30m   34.46m  5:07.86
    South Orange County Wildcats       w: +0.0  17-09.5 35-05.75     5-03                w: -1.1   114-10   7-06.5   113-01
    Team Points: 2               4792    (578)    (465)    (534)    (464)    (513) 2554    (598)    (564)    (199)    (362)    (515)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Dombrowski, Dylan                    12.85    5.21m    9.56m    1.55m  1:00.20         17.28   24.84m    3.35m   41.09m  5:10.38
    unattached                         w: +0.0 17-01.25  31-04.5     5-01                w: +0.0    81-06 10-11.75   134-10
    Team Points: 1               4570    (494)    (423)    (459)    (426)    (406) 2208    (595)    (364)    (444)    (458)    (501)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Stephen                       11.85    5.95m   11.14m    1.45m    53.60         16.54   27.04m    2.90m   25.20m      DNF
    Memphis Hurdles Track Club         w: +0.0 19-06.25 36-06.75     4-09                w: -1.1    88-08  9-06.25    82-08
                                 4464    (681)    (576)    (554)    (352)    (656) 2819    (673)    (407)    (333)    (232)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kuechler, Kevin                      12.42    5.49m    8.89m    1.60m    59.70         17.07   25.80m    2.30m   29.66m  5:41.86
    South Orange County Wildcats       w: +0.0 18-00.25    29-02     5-03                w: +0.0    84-08   7-06.5    97-04
                                 4192    (571)    (479)    (419)    (464)    (423) 2356    (617)    (383)    (199)    (294)    (343)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Earl                         12.14    5.29m    9.58m    1.55m    56.10         19.59   22.06m    1.55m   35.32m  5:04.39
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0 17-04.25 31-05.25     5-01                w: -1.1    72-04     5-01   115-10
                                 4169    (624)    (439)    (460)    (426)    (555) 2504    (382)    (311)     (62)    (375)    (535)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Fenwick, Keenan                      12.06    5.20m    9.00m    1.45m    56.40         19.96   26.64m    2.30m   31.73m  5:18.88
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0 17-00.75  29-06.5     4-09                w: +0.0    87-05   7-06.5   104-01
                                 4112    (639)    (421)    (426)    (352)    (544) 2382    (352)    (399)    (199)    (324)    (456)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Event 186  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    609
  2 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  3 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
  4 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
  5 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  6 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  7 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  8 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  9 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
 10 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
 11 Paige, Proctor               unattached               3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
 12 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225

Event 186  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds       30.70m     100-09    490
  2 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York        30.64m     100-06    489
  3 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York        28.31m      92-10    445
  4 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr            23.95m      78-07    363
  5 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club         23.89m      78-04    361
  6 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club         22.31m      73-02    332
  7 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite               21.99m      72-02    326
  8 Paige, Proctor               unattached              18.97m      62-03    270
  9 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca      14.69m      48-02    191
 10 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club       14.38m      47-02    185
 11 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers         14.25m      46-09    183
 -- Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F               SCR

Event 186  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca     2:28.53     711
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds      2:30.75     684
  3 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York       2:35.74     623
  4 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite              2:36.14     618
  5 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers        2:39.04     584
  6 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club        2:42.11     549
  7 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr           2:42.42     545
  8 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club      2:50.46     459
  9 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club        2:51.44     449
 10 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York       3:05.30     317
 11 Paige, Proctor               unattached             3:29.21     142

Heptathlon Young Women
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hasan, Alyissa            14.36    1.55m   12.12m    26.19         5.18m   28.31m  2:35.74
    Western New York Je     w: +0.0     5-01 39-09.25  w: +0.0         17-00    92-10
    Team Points: 10     4733  (928)    (678)    (669)    (781) 3056    (609)    (445)    (623)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra       15.24    1.60m   10.61m    25.97         4.87m   30.70m  2:30.75
    Delaware Diamonds       w: +0.0     5-03 34-09.75  w: +0.0      15-11.75   100-09
    Team Points: 8      4613  (810)    (736)    (569)    (800) 2915    (524)    (490)    (684)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Fleddermann, Amy          15.25    1.50m    9.16m    27.01         4.89m   23.89m  2:42.11
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0     4-11 30-00.75  w: +0.0       16-00.5    78-04
    Team Points: 6      4056  (809)    (621)    (475)    (711) 2616    (530)    (361)    (549)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Flahive, Shannon          16.75    1.45m    7.91m    25.73         4.83m   21.99m  2:36.14
    Ats Elite               w: +0.0     4-09  25-11.5  w: +0.0      15-10.25    72-02
    Team Points: 5      3864  (625)    (566)    (394)    (821) 2406    (514)    (326)    (618)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Murphy, Meghan            14.82    1.40m    7.62m    26.74         4.72m   14.38m  2:50.46
    Scioto Track Club       w: +0.0     4-07    25-00  w: +0.0         15-06    47-02
    Team Points: 4      3616  (866)    (512)    (375)    (734) 2487    (485)    (185)    (459)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Bialkowski, Amanda        17.18    1.50m    8.65m    29.28         4.66m   23.95m  2:42.42
    Albatross Track Clu     w: +0.0     4-11  28-04.5  w: +0.0       15-03.5    78-07
    Team Points: 3      3549  (576)    (621)    (441)    (534) 2172    (469)    (363)    (545)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cerminara, Natalie        18.15    1.40m    9.99m    26.60         4.67m   30.64m  3:05.30
    Western New York Je     w: +0.0     4-07  32-09.5  w: +0.0         15-04   100-06
    Team Points: 2      3537  (473)    (512)    (529)    (745) 2259    (472)    (489)    (317)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 johnson, shana            20.28    1.35m    7.75m    26.03         4.80m   14.69m  2:28.53
    Track Essence Rrca      w: +0.0     4-05 25-05.25  w: +0.0         15-09    48-02
    Team Points: 1      3325  (279)    (460)    (383)    (795) 1917    (506)    (191)    (711)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houston, Candace          18.27    1.40m    6.88m    29.72         4.32m   14.25m  2:39.04
    Young Explorers         w: +0.0     4-07    22-07  w: +0.0      14-02.25    46-09
                        2953  (461)    (512)    (327)    (502) 1802    (384)    (183)    (584)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Keeney, Tamra             19.12       NH    7.44m    28.01         4.56m   22.31m  2:51.44
    Jets Track Club         w: +0.0             24-05  w: +0.0       14-11.5    73-02
                        2596  (379)      (0)    (363)    (630) 1372    (443)    (332)    (449)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paige, Proctor            17.71    1.30m    7.98m    31.46         3.77m   18.97m  3:29.21
    unattached              w: +0.0  4-03.25 26-02.25  w: +0.0       12-04.5    62-03
                        2380  (519)    (409)    (398)    (385) 1711    (257)    (270)    (142)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

Event 188  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: -0.7
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               15.72     765
  2 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             16.41     687
  3 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               18.63     465
 -- Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T            DQ
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        15.35     808
  2 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             15.81     754
  3 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               16.42     686
  4 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             16.67     659
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        15.35  +0.0  2    808
  2 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               15.72  -0.7  1    765
  3 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             15.81  +0.0  2    754
  4 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             16.41  -0.7  1    687
  5 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               16.42  +0.0  2    686
  6 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             16.67  +0.0  2    659
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               18.63  -0.7  1    465
 -- Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T            DQ        1

Event 188  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached              47.68m     156-05    822
  2 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds       35.70m     117-01    578
  3 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached              34.24m     112-04    548
  4 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland            32.92m     108-00    522
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached              32.90m     107-11    522
  6 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T        27.66m      90-09    419
  7 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy            24.85m      81-06    364
 -- Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy              FOUL

Event 188  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         2.90m    9-06.25    333
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               2.60m    8-06.25    264
  6 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             2.15m    7-00.50    169
  7 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             2.00m    6-06.75    140
 -- Boettcher, Brennan           unattached                  NH

Event 188  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached              53.08m     174-02    634
  2 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached              39.17m     128-06    430
  3 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland            37.98m     124-07    413
  4 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds       37.69m     123-08    409
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached              36.70m     120-05    395
  6 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T        30.34m      99-06    304
  7 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy            27.62m      90-07    266
  8 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy            27.07m      88-10    258

Decathlon Young Men
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kinsey, Daniel                       11.82    6.45m   15.14m    1.90m    54.50         15.72   47.68m    3.65m   53.08m  4:58.74
    unattached                         w: +0.0    21-02 49-08.25  6-02.75                w: -0.7   156-05 11-11.75   174-02
    Team Points: 10              6814    (687)    (686)    (798)    (714)    (619) 3504    (765)    (822)    (522)    (634)    (567)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Hall, Michael                        11.69    5.97m   12.81m    1.85m    51.70         15.35   35.70m    3.20m   37.69m  4:59.87
    Delaware Diamonds                  w: +0.0    19-07  42-00.5  6-00.75                w: +0.0   117-01    10-06   123-08
    Team Points: 8               6118    (713)    (580)    (656)    (670)    (738) 3357    (808)    (578)    (406)    (409)    (560)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Roslov, Boris                        11.39    6.44m   13.10m    1.90m    56.10         16.67   32.92m    3.20m   37.98m  5:35.40
    Mid Maryland Running Club          w: +0.0  21-01.5 42-11.75  6-02.75                w: +0.0   108-00    10-06   124-07
    Team Points: 6               5775    (776)    (684)    (673)    (714)    (555) 3402    (659)    (522)    (406)    (413)    (373)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Boettcher, Brennan                   12.05    5.80m   10.84m    2.00m    54.80         16.42   34.24m       NH   39.17m  5:02.24
    unattached                         w: +0.0  19-00.5 35-06.75  6-06.75                w: +0.0   112-04            128-06
    Team Points: 5               5342    (641)    (544)    (536)    (803)    (607) 3131    (686)    (548)      (0)    (430)    (547)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Wilkinson, Charles                   11.49    6.31m   11.14m    1.85m    51.40         15.81     FOUL    2.15m   27.62m  4:40.41
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0  20-08.5 36-06.75  6-00.75                w: +0.0            7-00.5    90-07
    Team Points: 4               5252    (755)    (655)    (554)    (670)    (751) 3385    (754)      (0)    (169)    (266)    (678)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Miles, Brandon                       11.54    6.15m   10.52m    1.85m    53.40         16.41   24.85m    2.00m   27.07m  5:15.55
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         w: +0.0 20-02.25 34-06.25  6-00.75                w: -0.7    81-06  6-06.75    88-10
    Team Points: 3               5137    (744)    (619)    (517)    (670)    (665) 3215    (687)    (364)    (140)    (258)    (473)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ivanov, Alex                         12.19    4.86m   10.15m    1.45m    55.40         18.63   32.90m    2.60m   36.70m  5:14.41
    unattached                         w: +0.0  15-11.5 33-03.75     4-09                w: -0.7   107-11  8-06.25   120-05
    Team Points: 2               4526    (614)    (356)    (495)    (352)    (583) 2400    (465)    (522)    (264)    (395)    (480)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Power, Bryan                         13.14    4.78m    9.59m    1.45m  1:00.80            DQ   27.66m    2.90m   30.34m  5:47.81
    Baltimore City T& F Club           w: +0.0 15-08.25 31-05.75     4-09                           90-09  9-06.25    99-06
    Team Points: 1               3356    (444)    (341)    (461)    (352)    (386) 1984      (0)    (419)    (333)    (304)    (316)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx