Join/Renew Now

Results - Day 1

Event 77  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Courtney               New York Sta           9:30.20   10
  2 Delpiano, Lindsay            South Brunsw           9:52.80    8
  3 St. Lawrence, Natalia        New York Sta          10:00.10    6
  4 Vick, Haley                  Albuquerque           12:22.90    5
 -- Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T                DQ

Event 79  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Muraida, Madeline            Albuquerque            8:59.60   10
  2 Wike, Windy                  Texas Storm            9:09.30    8
  3 Hudson, Soroya               New York Sta           9:26.30    6
  4 Moore, Dedra                 Ft.  Meade H           9:39.70    5
  5 Moore, Sharita               Gideonites T           9:43.50    4
  6 Wrotny, Taryn                South Brunsw           9:43.70    3
  7 Darnay, Marissa              Mon Valley T           9:59.70    2
  8 Johnson, Janahye             Randallstown          11:09.80    1
 -- Anderson, Mya                Gideonites T                DQ

Event 81  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Albuquerque           16:55.97   10
  2 Muraida, Susan               Albuquerque           17:26.17    8
  3 Snochowski, Allison          Walk Usa              17:36.44    6
  4 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta          18:07.09    5
  5 Porchey, Elizabeth           Jets Track Club       19:00.28    4
  6 Steele, Kara                 Ct. Racewalkers       19:33.52    3
  7 Powell, Shelby               Cavalier-Cav          20:40.78    2
  8 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T          21:49.74    1
  9 Peterson, Akesha Sharon      Hummingbird           22:10.67
 10 Brown, Akiah                 Marlboro Boy          22:22.74
 11 Richardson, Kenterra         Gideonites T          22:59.59

Event 73  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Gideonites T           6:57.46   10
  2 Moore, Courtney              Jets Track Club        7:27.34    8
  3 York, Rachel                 Jets Track Club        7:32.85    6
  4 Nichols, Jessica             unattached             7:43.96    5
  5 Gurley, Jessica              Lake Area Ex           7:57.48    4
  6 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker F           8:05.94    3
  7 Wike, Lizzie                 Texas Storm           10:00.47    2
  8 Bonfiglio, Kristina          unattached            10:17.96    1

Event 83  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vered, Dana                  Walk Usa              28:12.09   10
  2 O'Brian, Brittany            Walk Usa              31:46.86    8
  3 Tinnelly, Jennifer           Walk Usa              31:50.55    6
  4 Monahan, Jenna               Walk Usa              34:53.78    5
  5 Lyke, Allison                Cavalier-Cav          35:00.86    4
  6 Gioglio, Laura               Walk Usa              37:08.08    3
  7 Nemeth, Mary Claire          Wings of Moo          37:47.00    2

Event 85  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michta, Maria                Walk Usa              27:01.08   10
  2 Adams, Rosalind              Park Racewal          27:13.89    8
  3 Adams, Erica                 unattached            27:38.19    6
  4 Pilgrim, Raven               unattached            32:15.79    5
  5 Aguilar, Angie               Walk Usa              33:33.22    4
  6 Lozito, Ashley               Walk Usa              35:12.51    3
  7 LaSorsa, Kate                Walk Usa              35:20.33    2

Event 74  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortman, Jessica              Western New York       7:20.70   10
  2 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track Club        7:27.79    8
  3 Dorr, Fawm                   Western New York       7:38.36    6
  4 Ortman, Jenna                Western New York       7:58.06    5
  5 Look, Sarah                  Ferrari Stri           8:09.07    4
  6 Roe, Lauren                  Western New York       8:23.17    3

Event 78  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barron, Kyle                 Pacer Track Club       9:31.60   10
  2 Butler, Darrian              Marlboro Boy          10:23.30    8
  3 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy          13:12.60    6

Event 80  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barron, Trevor               Pacer Track Club       7:10.40   10
  2 Adams, Andrew                unattached             7:57.00    8
  3 Nemeth, Michael              Wings of Moo           8:49.80    6
  4 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm            9:07.50    5
  5 White, Lawrence              Nadia Track Club      10:44.70    4
 -- Mahdi, Tariq                 Nadia Track Club            DQ

Event 82  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stuart, Christopher          New England Walkers   17:46.92   10
  2 Jefferson, Guillaume         The Arizona           21:36.36    8
  3 Ference, Steven              unattached            21:39.47    6

Event 75  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conahan, Matthew             Cornhusker F           6:34.52   10
  2 Wilson, Jacob                Cornhusker F           6:37.36    8
  3 Reynolds, Ryan               Cornhusker F           7:09.23    6
  4 Pearl, Christopher           unattached             7:14.09    5
  5 Clayton, Brandon             Gideonites T           7:25.25    4
  6 Semph, Thomas                Beaverton Tr           7:40.94    3
  7 Hoyte, Nathan                Gideonites T           7:45.58    2
  8 Womack, Don                  Baltimore City T       7:57.56    1
  9 Clegg, Christian             The Arizona            8:46.39

Event 76  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gies, Donald                 Jenks Americ           6:21.76   10
  2 Olesar, Kevin                Western New York       6:42.85    8
  3 Norwood, Donnell             unattached             6:46.57    6
  4 Mayes, Clay                  unattached             6:56.93    5
  5 Reyes, Lino                  Memphis Hurd           7:10.43    4
  6 Ayala, Oscar                 South Brunsw           7:10.46    3
  7 Holman, James                Gideonites T           7:37.26    2
  8 Young, Caylin                Baltimore City T       7:48.59    1
  9 Quashie, Kendell             Gideonites T           8:08.10
 10 Glover, Timothy              Gideonites T           8:51.50

Event 86  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollinger, Zachary           New Jersey Striders   23:01.65   10
  2 Davidson, Timothy            unattached            26:16.25    8
  3 Kazmierczak, Michael         Walk Usa              27:33.64    6






Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta             15.70     751
  2 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               15.75     745
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             17.77     512
  4 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             18.41     447
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          15.59     765
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club       15.80     739
  3 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             16.33     674
  4 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             21.30     203
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             16.51     653
  2 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        16.79     620
  3 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         17.15     580
  4 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             19.84     316
Section  4   Wind: +0.0
  1 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             17.43     549
  2 Williams, Carson             unattached               19.01     389
  3 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               19.53     342
  4 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             20.38     271
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          15.59  +0.0  2    765
  2 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta             15.70  +0.0  1    751
  3 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               15.75  +0.0  1    745
  4 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club       15.80  +0.0  2    739
  5 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             16.33  +0.0  2    674
  6 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             16.51  +0.0  3    653
  7 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        16.79  +0.0  3    620
  8 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         17.15  +0.0  3    580
  9 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             17.43  +0.0  4    549
 10 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             17.77  +0.0  1    512
 11 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             18.41  +0.0  1    447
 12 Williams, Carson             unattached               19.01  +0.0  4    389
 13 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               19.53  +0.0  4    342
 14 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             19.84  +0.0  3    316
 15 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             20.38  +0.0  4    271
 16 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             21.30  +0.0  2    203

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club       1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  3 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  4 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXP
  4 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  4 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX
  9 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX
  9 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX
  9 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Williams, Carson             unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  9 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX
 15 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX
 16 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        O   XO   XO  XXX

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club      10.75m   35-03.25    579
      9.59m  FOUL  10.75m
  2 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co            10.67m   35-00.25    573
      10.40m  10.16m  10.67m
  3 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars            10.02m   32-10.50    531
      9.62m  9.77m  10.02m
  4 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        9.93m   32-07.00    525
      9.93m  9.07m  9.45m
  5 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             9.87m   32-04.75    521
      9.87m  9.66m  9.59m
  6 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          8.91m   29-02.75    458
      8.03m  8.91m  7.89m
  7 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta             8.56m   28-01.00    436
      8.40m  8.56m  8.55m
  8 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               8.43m   27-08.00    427
      8.23m  8.43m  8.10m
  9 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             8.36m   27-05.25    423
      7.54m  8.36m  7.90m
 10 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         8.13m   26-08.25    408
      7.59m  8.13m  FOUL
 11 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             7.90m   25-11.00    393
      6.51m  6.65m  7.90m
 12 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               7.77m   25-06.00    385
      7.77m  7.50m  7.43m
 13 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             7.43m   24-04.50    363
      5.41m  7.43m  6.75m
 14 Williams, Carson             unattached               7.19m   23-07.25    347
      6.70m  5.74m  7.19m
 15 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             6.75m   22-01.75    319
      6.75m  6.68m  6.53m
 16 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             5.72m   18-09.25    254
      FOUL  5.34m  5.72m

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
     4.76m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club       4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
     FOUL(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)
  3 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
     4.57m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
  4 Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
     4.61m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  5 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
     4.30m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)
  6 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
     4.48m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)
  7 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
     4.35m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)
  8 Bressem, Stacie              unattached               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
     4.31m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)
  9 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.        4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
     4.06m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)
 10 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
     4.07m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)
 11 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
     FOUL(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
 12 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
     4.01m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)
 13 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
     FOUL(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
 14 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club         3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
     3.60m(NWI) 1.88m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 15 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
     3.40m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)
 -- Williams, Carson             unattached                FOUL
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T           2:40.00     573
  2 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy           2:40.20     571
  3 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres           2:40.40     568
  4 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park           2:42.00     550
  5 Bressem, Stacie              unattached             2:43.40     534
  6 Williams, Carson             unattached             2:43.60     532
  7 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club       3:10.20     276
  8 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars           3:24.80     169
Section  2
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta           2:25.50     750
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club     2:30.70     684
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co           2:30.80     683
  4 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run           2:41.60     555
  5 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club        2:53.40     429
  6 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached             3:08.30     292
  7 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.      3:34.70     111
 -- Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite               DNF
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               New York Sta           2:25.50   2    750
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney Track Club     2:30.70   2    684
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Riverside Co           2:30.80   2    683
  4 Kilgore, Candis              Gideonites T           2:40.00   1    573
  5 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro Boy           2:40.20   1    571
  6 Boney, Shantae               Track Expres           2:40.40   1    568
  7 Colton, Reny                 Pasadena Run           2:41.60   2    555
  8 Wheeler, Morgan              Averill Park           2:42.00   1    550
  9 Bressem, Stacie              unattached             2:43.40   1    534
 10 Williams, Carson             unattached             2:43.60   1    532
 11 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club        2:53.40   2    429
 12 Luedeke, Chantal             unattached             3:08.30   2    292
 13 Barron, Tricia               Pacer Track Club       3:10.20   1    276
 14 McKissic, Jillian            Rising Stars           3:24.80   1    169
 15 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat T.C.      3:34.70   2    111
 -- Flowers, Leah                Valley Unite               DNF   2

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
                            Points     100H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Murdoch, Mallory                  15.80    1.55m   10.75m    4.74m  2:30.70
    Kearney Track Club              w: +0.0     5-01 35-03.25 15-06.75
    Team Points: 10           3170    (739)    (678)    (579)    (490)    (684)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Ramsay, Ashley                    15.70    1.35m    8.56m    4.64m  2:25.50
    New York Starz Track Club       w: +0.0     4-05    28-01 15-02.75
    Team Points: 8            2861    (751)    (460)    (436)    (464)    (750)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Selmon, Precious                  15.59    1.50m    8.91m    4.79m  2:53.40
    Jets Track Club                 w: +0.0     4-11 29-02.75 15-08.75
    Team Points: 6            2776    (765)    (621)    (458)    (503)    (429)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Kirkland, Kiersten                17.77    1.40m   10.67m    4.53m  2:30.80
    Riverside Co. Swift Perfo       w: +0.0     4-07 35-00.25  14-10.5
    Team Points: 5            2716    (512)    (512)    (573)    (436)    (683)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Colton, Reny                      16.33    1.40m    7.90m    4.57m  2:41.60
    Pasadena Running Roses          w: +0.0     4-07    25-11    15-00
    Team Points: 4            2580    (674)    (512)    (393)    (446)    (555)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Wheeler, Morgan                   18.41    1.40m    9.87m    4.05m  2:42.00
    Averill Park Road Runners       w: +0.0     4-07 32-04.75  13-03.5
    Team Points: 3            2349    (447)    (512)    (521)    (319)    (550)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Luedeke, Chantal                  15.75    1.30m    8.43m    4.40m  3:08.30
    unattached                      w: +0.0  4-03.25    27-08 14-05.25
    Team Points: 2            2276    (745)    (409)    (427)    (403)    (292)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 McKissic, Jillian                 17.43    1.45m   10.02m    4.07m  3:24.80
    Rising Stars TC of  MD          w: +0.0     4-09  32-10.5 13-04.25
    Team Points: 1            2139    (549)    (566)    (531)    (324)    (169)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Samantha                 16.79    1.40m    9.93m    4.26m  3:34.70
    Arizona Heat T.C.               w: +0.0     4-07    32-07 13-11.75
                              2137    (620)    (512)    (525)    (369)    (111)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Barron, Tricia                    17.15    1.40m    8.13m    3.60m  3:10.20
    Pacer Track Club                w: +0.0     4-07 26-08.25 11-09.75
                              1996    (580)    (512)    (408)    (220)    (276)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Flowers, Leah                     16.51    1.35m    8.36m    4.61m      DNF
    Valley United Striders Tc       w: +0.0     4-05 27-05.25  15-01.5
                              1992    (653)    (460)    (423)    (456)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Bressem, Stacie                   19.53    1.20m    7.77m    4.36m  2:43.40
    unattached                      w: +0.0  3-11.25    25-06 14-03.75
                              1966    (342)    (312)    (385)    (393)    (534)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Boney, Shantae                    20.38    1.35m    7.43m    3.54m  2:40.40
    Track Express Track Club        w: +0.0     4-05  24-04.5  11-07.5
                              1870    (271)    (460)    (363)    (208)    (568)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Atkinson, Saniel                  21.30    1.35m    6.75m    4.01m  2:40.20
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Clu       w: +0.0     4-05 22-01.75    13-02
                              1863    (203)    (460)    (319)    (310)    (571)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Kilgore, Candis                   19.84    1.35m    5.72m    3.78m  2:40.00
    Gideonites Track & Field        w: +0.0     4-05 18-09.25    12-05
                              1862    (316)    (460)    (254)    (259)    (573)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Williams, Carson                  19.01    1.35m    7.19m     FOUL  2:43.60
    unattached                      w: +0.0     4-05 23-07.25
                              1728    (389)    (460)    (347)      (0)    (532)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 185  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          16.75     625
  2 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               16.85     614
  3 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          17.24     570
  4 Morton, Indira               unattached               17.56     535
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.36     795
  2 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       18.67     422
  3 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          18.89     401
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       15.63     760
  2 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             17.19     575
  3 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          17.42     550
  4 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          17.58     533
Section  4   Wind: +0.0
  1 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             15.47     781
  2 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               17.17     577
  3 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             19.35     358
  4 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             22.55     125
Section  5   Wind: +0.0
  1 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             17.43     549
  2 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         17.49     542
  3 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          20.15     290
Section  6   Wind: +0.0
 -- Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T       No Data     508
 -- Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars           No Data     432
 -- Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club        No Data     378
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             15.36  +0.0  2    795
  2 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             15.47  +0.0  4    781
  3 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       15.63  +0.0  3    760
  4 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          16.75  +0.0  1    625
  5 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               16.85  +0.0  1    614
  6 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               17.17  +0.0  4    577
  7 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             17.19  +0.0  3    575
  8 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          17.24  +0.0  1    570
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          17.42  +0.0  3    550
 10 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             17.43  +0.0  5    549
 11 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         17.49  +0.0  5    542
 12 Morton, Indira               unattached               17.56  +0.0  1    535
 13 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          17.58  +0.0  3    533
 14 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         17.81  +0.0  6    508
 15 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             18.56  +0.0  6    432
 16 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       18.67  +0.0  2    422
 17 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          18.89  +0.0  2    401
 18 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          19.13  +0.0  6    378
 19 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             19.35  +0.0  4    358
 20 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          20.15  +0.0  5    290
 21 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             22.55  +0.0  4    125

Event 185  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O
  2 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXP
  3 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  4 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX
  4 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX
  4 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  7 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX
  7 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  9 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  9 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX
  9 Morton, Indira               unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX
  9 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
 15 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 15 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX
 15 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
 18 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
 19 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O  XXX
 -- Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F                NH
     1.20 1.25
        P  XXX
 -- Healey, Jennifer             unattached                  NH
     1.20 1.25
        P  XXX

Event 185  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club         10.83m   35-06.50    584
      10.70m  10.73m  10.83m
  2 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club         10.75m   35-03.25    579
      10.33m  10.01m  10.75m
  3 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             9.79m   32-01.50    516
      9.79m  8.68m  FOUL
  4 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  9.58m  FOUL
  5 Morton, Indira               unattached               8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.33m  8.69m  8.90m
  6 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.67m  8.77m  8.88m
  7 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       7.91m   25-11.50    394
      7.91m  7.26m  7.72m
  8 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.76m  7.84m  7.75m
  9 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          7.59m   24-11.00    373
      7.59m  FOUL  7.32m
 10 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             7.52m   24-08.25    368
      7.52m  7.40m  7.39m
 11 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               7.19m   23-07.25    347
      6.36m  7.19m  7.00m
 12 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          6.98m   22-11.00    334
      6.95m  6.88m  6.98m
 13 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             6.88m   22-07.00    327
      6.88m  6.43m  6.37m
 14 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          6.87m   22-06.50    327
      6.87m  FOUL  6.64m
 15 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             6.86m   22-06.25    326
      5.66m  6.86m  6.09m
 16 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               6.84m   22-05.25    325
      6.84m  FOUL  6.18m
 17 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             6.83m   22-05.00    324
      6.83m  6.09m  FOUL
 18 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          6.80m   22-03.75    322
      FOUL  6.36m  6.80m
 19 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             6.68m   21-11.00    315
      6.68m  6.01m  5.99m
 20 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         6.16m   20-02.50    281
      FOUL  5.19m  6.16m
 21 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         5.28m   17-04.00    226
      FOUL  FOUL  5.28m

Event 185  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       26.36     766
  2 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             26.42     761
  3 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             27.66     658
  4 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          28.57     587
  5 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          29.03     552
  6 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          29.09     548
  7 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       29.77     498
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          27.06     707
  2 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         27.41     678
  3 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             27.72     653
  4 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         28.15     619
  5 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               28.34     604
  6 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          28.43     597
  7 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          29.32     531
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             26.66     740
  2 Morton, Indira               unattached               26.96     715
  3 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               27.57     665
  4 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          27.85     643
  5 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             28.04     628
  6 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             28.10     623
  7 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             28.76     572
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, Tiffany              Gazelle Track Club       26.36  +0.0  1    766
  2 Dalton, Abbie                Northwest Tr             26.42  +0.0  1    761
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Sta             26.66  +0.0  3    740
  4 Morton, Indira               unattached               26.96  +0.0  3    715
  5 Nedd, Alana                  Young Explorers          27.06  +0.0  2    707
  6 Briscoe, Joi                 Baltimore City T         27.41  +0.0  2    678
  7 Mathews, Krystle             unattached               27.57  +0.0  3    665
  8 Holiday, Kierra              Marlboro Boy             27.66  +0.0  1    658
  9 Johnson, Morghen             Rising Stars             27.72  +0.0  2    653
 10 Begany, Lauren               Jets Track Club          27.85  +0.0  3    643
 11 Collins, Nicole              Marlboro Boy             28.04  +0.0  3    628
 12 Croxton, Tashae              Marlboro Boy             28.10  +0.0  3    623
 13 Sewell, Nykiesha             Baltimore City T         28.15  +0.0  2    619
 14 Healey, Jennifer             unattached               28.34  +0.0  2    604
 15 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          28.43  +0.0  2    597
 16 Borman, Brittany             Jets Track Club          28.57  +0.0  1    587
 17 Mullin, Anne                 Cornhusker F             28.76  +0.0  3    572
 18 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          29.03  +0.0  1    552
 19 Abrams, Brittany             Jets Track Club          29.09  +0.0  1    548
 20 Travis, Rachel               Jets Track Club          29.32  +0.0  2    531
 21 Burrell, Gabrielle           Track Essence Rrca       29.77  +0.0  1    498

Event 186  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.36     928
  2 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             17.18     576
  3 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       20.28     279
  4 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             21.07     219
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        15.24     810
  2 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          15.25     809
  3 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          18.27     461
  4 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          19.12     379
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        14.82     866
  2 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                16.75     625
  3 Paige, Proctor               unattached               17.71     519
  4 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         18.15     473
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         14.36  +0.0  1    928
  2 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        14.82  +0.0  3    866
  3 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        15.24  +0.0  2    810
  4 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          15.25  +0.0  2    809
  5 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                16.75  +0.0  3    625
  6 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             17.18  +0.0  1    576
  7 Paige, Proctor               unattached               17.71  +0.0  3    519
  8 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         18.15  +0.0  3    473
  9 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          18.27  +0.0  2    461
 10 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          19.12  +0.0  2    379
 11 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       20.28  +0.0  1    279
 12 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             21.07  +0.0  1    219

Event 186  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  3 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX
  3 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  6 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  6 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  9 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX
 11 Paige, Proctor               unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 -- Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club             NH
     1.15 1.20 1.25
        P    P  XXX

Event 186  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York        12.12m   39-09.25    669
      11.65m  12.12m  11.94m
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds       10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.27m  10.22m  10.61m
  3 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.15m  9.85m  9.99m
  4 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          9.16m   30-00.75    475
      FOUL  8.33m  9.16m
  5 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.65m  8.36m  8.63m
  6 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.35m  7.78m  8.46m
  7 Paige, Proctor               unattached               7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.67m  7.98m  7.88m
  8 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                7.91m   25-11.50    394
      7.76m  7.78m  7.91m
  9 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       7.75m   25-05.25    383
      7.49m  7.75m  7.29m
 10 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        7.62m   25-00.00    375
      7.35m  7.62m  7.22m
 11 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          7.44m   24-05.00    363
      7.42m  7.44m  7.25m
 12 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          6.88m   22-07.00    327
      6.88m  6.80m  6.65m

Event 186  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        26.74     734
  2 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          27.01     711
  3 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             29.28     534
  4 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          29.72     502
  5 Paige, Proctor               unattached               31.46     385
  6 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             34.69     206
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                25.73     821
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        25.97     800
  3 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       26.03     795
  4 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         26.19     781
  5 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         26.60     745
  6 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          28.01     630
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flahive, Shannon             Ats Elite                25.73  +0.0  2    821
  2 Coppadge, Alexandra          Delaware Diamonds        25.97  +0.0  2    800
  3 johnson, shana               Track Essence Rrca       26.03  +0.0  2    795
  4 Hasan, Alyissa               Western New York         26.19  +0.0  2    781
  5 Cerminara, Natalie           Western New York         26.60  +0.0  2    745
  6 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto Track Club        26.74  +0.0  1    734
  7 Fleddermann, Amy             Jets Track Club          27.01  +0.0  1    711
  8 Keeney, Tamra                Jets Track Club          28.01  +0.0  2    630
  9 Bialkowski, Amanda           Albatross Tr             29.28  +0.0  1    534
 10 Houston, Candace             Young Explorers          29.72  +0.0  1    502
 11 Paige, Proctor               unattached               31.46  +0.0  1    385
 12 Bieranowski, Jordan          Cornhusker F             34.69  +0.0  1    206

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy             14.66     891
  2 Carter, Keith                unattached               15.56     783
  3 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       17.59     564
  4 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      19.51     389
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             16.48     680
  2 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       17.10     614
  3 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             18.02     522
Section  3   Wind: +0.0
  1 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             16.43     685
  2 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          18.28     498
  3 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              20.47     313
Section  4   Wind: +0.0
  1 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.82     871
  2 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              16.68     658
  3 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             18.49     478
  4 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             21.07     270
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy             14.66  +0.0  1    891
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             14.82  +0.0  4    871
  3 Carter, Keith                unattached               15.56  +0.0  1    783
  4 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             16.43  +0.0  3    685
  5 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             16.48  +0.0  2    680
  6 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              16.68  +0.0  4    658
  7 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       17.10  +0.0  2    614
  8 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       17.59  +0.0  1    564
  9 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             18.02  +0.0  2    522
 10 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          18.28  +0.0  3    498
 11 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             18.49  +0.0  4    478
 12 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      19.51  +0.0  1    389
 13 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              20.47  +0.0  3    313
 14 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             21.07  +0.0  4    270

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  3 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Carter, Keith                unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX
  3 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  6 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  7 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  7 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  9 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 11 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O   XO  XXX
 11 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
 11 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        P    O   XO  XXX
 14 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.20 1.25 1.30
       XO  XXO  XXX

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Keith                unattached              10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.98m  10.15m  FOUL
  2 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy            10.12m   33-02.50    493
      9.25m  10.12m  9.73m
  3 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             9.80m   32-02.00    474
      9.48m  9.06m  9.80m
  4 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              9.79m   32-01.50    473
      9.19m  FOUL  9.79m
  5 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.60m  8.53m  8.65m
  6 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       8.72m   28-07.50    409
      8.41m  8.72m  8.54m
  7 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      8.09m   26-06.50    372
      7.71m  8.09m  7.51m
  8 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          8.07m   26-05.75    370
      8.03m  7.73m  8.07m
  9 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              8.02m   26-03.75    367
      FOUL  8.02m  FOUL
 10 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             8.01m   26-03.50    367
      8.01m  7.25m  7.74m
 11 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       7.94m   26-00.75    363
      7.25m  7.91m  7.94m
 12 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             7.84m   25-08.75    357
      7.07m  7.84m  7.49m
 13 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             7.76m   25-05.50    352
      7.23m  7.76m  7.26m
 14 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             7.47m   24-06.25    335
      6.88m  7.11m  7.47m

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Keith                unattached               5.46m   NWI  17-11.00    473
     5.46m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)
  2 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    451
     5.09m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)
  3 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
     4.86m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)
  4 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    345
     4.80m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
  5 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    339
     4.43m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
  6 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club          4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    323
     4.45m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
  7 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    308
     4.54m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)
  8 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club       4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
     4.36m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)
  9 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars       4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
     4.48m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 10 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
     4.46m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)
 11 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
     4.27m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)
 12 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
     3.75m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)
 13 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
     4.27m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)
 14 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
     4.20m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Keith                unattached             4:40.07     680
  2 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle Track Club     4:44.30     653
  3 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque            4:51.10     612
  4 Melton, Matthew              Wall Track Club        4:52.70     602
  5 DeRosa, Joesph               Stark County Stars     4:57.30     575
  6 Cooper, Ernest               Marlboro Boy           5:07.40     518
  7 Brinkley, Matthew            Ft.  Meade H           5:07.70     516
  8 Howell, John                 Ambler Olymp           5:08.00     515
  9 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd           5:17.70     462
 10 Wise, Neamen                 Central Flor           5:23.90     430
 11 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro Boy           5:32.80     386
 12 Procter, Nolan               Maximum Out            5:33.30     383
 13 Johnson, Dorian              Randallstown           5:46.70     321
 14 Tenuta, Michael              Fayetteville Flyers    5:48.30     314

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
                            Points     100H       HJ       SP       LJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carter, Keith                     15.56    1.55m   10.15m    5.46m  4:40.07
    unattached                      w: +0.0     5-01 33-03.75    17-11
    Team Points: 10           2857    (783)    (426)    (495)    (473)    (680)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Cooper, Ernest                    14.66    1.60m   10.12m    5.35m  5:07.40
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Clu       w: +0.0     5-03  33-02.5 17-06.75
    Team Points: 8            2817    (891)    (464)    (493)    (451)    (518)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Beach, Curtis                     16.68    1.70m    9.79m    4.86m  4:51.10
    Albuquerque Track Club          w: +0.0     5-07  32-01.5  15-11.5
    Team Points: 6            2643    (658)    (544)    (473)    (356)    (612)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Brinkley, Matthew                 14.82    1.50m    8.01m    4.80m  5:07.70
    Ft.  Meade Highsteppers         w: +0.0     4-11  26-03.5    15-09
    Team Points: 5            2488    (871)    (389)    (367)    (345)    (516)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Chubb, Timond                     17.10    1.40m    7.94m    4.58m  4:44.30
    Gazelle Track Club              w: +0.0     4-07 26-00.75  15-00.5
    Team Points: 4            2251    (614)    (317)    (363)    (304)    (653)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Melton, Matthew                   18.28    1.55m    8.07m    4.68m  4:52.70
    Wall Track Club                 w: +0.0     5-01 26-05.75 15-04.25
    Team Points: 3            2219    (498)    (426)    (370)    (323)    (602)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Collins, Johnathan                16.48    1.55m    9.60m    4.33m  5:32.80
    Marlboro Boys & Girls Clu       w: +0.0     5-01    31-06  14-02.5
    Team Points: 2            2215    (680)    (426)    (462)    (261)    (386)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 DeRosa, Joesph                    17.59    1.45m    8.72m    4.48m  4:57.30
    Stark County Stars              w: +0.0     4-09  28-07.5  14-08.5
    Team Points: 1            2187    (564)    (352)    (409)    (287)    (575)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Neamen                      16.43    1.45m    7.76m    4.77m  5:23.90
    Central Florida Gliders         w: +0.0     4-09  25-05.5 15-07.75
                              2158    (685)    (352)    (352)    (339)    (430)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Howell, John                      18.02    1.30m    9.80m    4.27m  5:08.00
    Ambler Olympic Club Inc.        w: +0.0  4-03.25    32-02 14-00.25
                              2011    (522)    (250)    (474)    (250)    (515)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Burton, Larry                     21.07    1.40m    7.84m    4.35m  5:17.70
    Memphis Hurdles Track Clu       w: +0.0     4-07 25-08.75 14-03.25
                              1670    (270)    (317)    (357)    (264)    (462)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Johnson, Dorian                   18.49    1.25m    7.47m    4.60m  5:46.70
    Randallstown Track Club         w: +0.0  4-01.25 24-06.25 15-01.25
                              1660    (478)    (218)    (335)    (308)    (321)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Procter, Nolan                    20.47    1.30m    8.02m    4.46m  5:33.30
    Maximum Out Put T.C.            w: +0.0  4-03.25 26-03.75 14-07.75
                              1596    (313)    (250)    (367)    (283)    (383)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Tenuta, Michael                   19.51    1.30m    8.09m    4.20m  5:48.30
    Fayetteville Flyers             w: +0.0  4-03.25  26-06.5  13-09.5
                              1564    (389)    (250)    (372)    (239)    (314)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Event 187  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             11.28     799
  2 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             11.71     709
  3 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               12.24     605
  4 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             12.38     578
  5 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               12.85     494
Section  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Morrison, Michael            unattached               11.52     748
  2 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       11.56     740
  3 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             11.85     681
  4 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             12.06     639
  5 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             12.14     624
  6 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             12.42     571
  7 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             12.54     549
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             11.28  +0.0  1    799
  2 Morrison, Michael            unattached               11.52  +0.0  2    748
  3 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       11.56  +0.0  2    740
  4 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             11.71  +0.0  1    709
  5 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             11.85  +0.0  2    681
  6 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             12.06  +0.0  2    639
  7 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             12.14  +0.0  2    624
  8 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               12.24  +0.0  1    605
  9 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             12.38  +0.0  1    578
 10 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             12.42  +0.0  2    571
 11 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             12.54  +0.0  2    549
 12 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               12.85  +0.0  1    494

Event 187  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       6.88m   NWI  22-07.00    785
     6.38m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) 6.88m(NWI)
  2 Morrison, Michael            unattached               6.47m   NWI  21-02.75    691
     6.17m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI)
  3 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50    644
     2.52m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI)
  4 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25    576
     5.48m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI)
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
     5.48m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)
  5 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
     FOUL(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)
  7 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
     5.14m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI)
  8 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
     4.87m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)
  9 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
     5.21m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)
 10 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
     5.16m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)
 11 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    394
     4.69m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)
 12 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386
     4.96m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)

Event 187  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached              13.05m   42-09.75    670
      12.95m  12.89m  13.05m
  2 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club      12.08m   39-07.75    611
      11.80m  11.92m  12.08m
  3 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd            11.14m   36-06.75    554
      11.14m  9.45m  10.89m
  4 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange            10.81m   35-05.75    534
      10.23m  8.40m  10.81m
  5 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw            10.80m   35-05.25    534
      9.71m  10.80m  10.33m
  6 Morrison, Michael            unattached              10.65m   34-11.25    525
      10.11m  10.59m  10.65m
  7 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy            10.55m   34-07.50    519
      10.50m  10.55m  10.16m
  8 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal            10.49m   34-05.00    515
      10.49m  9.78m  10.38m
  9 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             9.58m   31-05.25    460
      9.32m  9.27m  9.58m
 10 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               9.56m   31-04.50    459
      9.33m  8.84m  9.56m
 11 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             9.00m   29-06.50    426
      9.00m  8.16m  8.86m
 12 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             8.89m   29-02.00    419
      8.65m  8.89m  8.68m

Event 187  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    O    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  2 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  5 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  5 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
  8 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  8 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  8 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
 11 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    O    O  XXX
 11 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O  XXO   XO  XXX

Event 187  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Morrison, Michael            unattached               53.00     682
  2 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             53.60     656
  3 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             56.10     555
  4 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             57.20     513
  5 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached             1:00.20     406
Section  2
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       50.40     796
  2 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             51.10     765
  3 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             53.10     677
  4 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             55.40     583
  5 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               55.70     571
  6 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             56.40     544
  7 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             59.70     423
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                   Gazelle Track Club       50.40   2    796
  2 Lipford, David               Marlboro Boy             51.10   2    765
  3 Morrison, Michael            unattached               53.00   1    682
  4 Prentice, Terry              Southern Cal             53.10   2    677
  5 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurd             53.60   1    656
  6 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             55.40   2    583
  7 Holcombe, Alexander          unattached               55.70   2    571
  8 Harris, Earl                 Marlboro Boy             56.10   1    555
  9 Fenwick, Keenan              Marlboro Boy             56.40   2    544
 10 deBeaubien, Nick             South Orange             57.20   1    513
 11 Kuechler, Kevin              South Orange             59.70   2    423
 12 Dombrowski, Dylan            unattached             1:00.20   1    406

Event 188  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             11.39  +0.0    776
  2 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             11.49  +0.0    755
  3 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             11.54  +0.0    744
  4 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        11.69  +0.0    713
  5 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               11.82  +0.0    687
  6 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               12.05  +0.0    641
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               12.19  +0.0    614
  8 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         13.14  +0.0    444

Event 188  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               6.45m   NWI  21-02.00    686
     6.45m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             6.44m   NWI  21-01.50    684
     5.28m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI)
  3 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50    655
     5.80m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)
  4 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25    619
     6.12m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI)
  5 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
     5.97m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
     5.80m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
     4.86m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  8 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    341
     4.39m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)

Event 188  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached              15.14m   49-08.25    798
      FOUL  FOUL  15.14m
  2 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland            13.10m   42-11.75    673
      13.10m  12.68m  11.98m
  3 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds       12.81m   42-00.50    656
      12.81m  12.52m  12.66m
  4 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy            11.14m   36-06.75    554
      10.76m  10.91m  11.14m
  5 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached              10.84m   35-06.75    536
      10.01m  10.44m  10.84m
  6 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy            10.52m   34-06.25    517
      9.74m  10.52m  10.17m
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached              10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.66m  10.00m  10.15m
  8 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         9.59m   31-05.75    461
      FOUL  9.59m  9.00m

Event 188  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    803
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  2 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX
  4 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        1.85m    6-00.75    670
     0.75 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  7 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T         1.45m    4-09.00    352
     0.75 1.45 1.50
       XO  XXO  XXX
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
     0.75 1.45 1.50
        P   OX  XXX

Event 188  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             51.40     751
  2 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               54.50     619
  3 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               55.40     583
Section  2
  1 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        51.70     738
  2 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             53.40     665
  3 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               54.80     607
  4 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             56.10     555
  5 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T       1:00.80     386
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkinson, Charles           Marlboro Boy             51.40   1    751
  2 Hall, Michael                Delaware Diamonds        51.70   2    738
  3 Miles, Brandon               Marlboro Boy             53.40   2    665
  4 Kinsey, Daniel               unattached               54.50   1    619
  5 Boettcher, Brennan           unattached               54.80   2    607
  6 Ivanov, Alex                 unattached               55.40   1    583
  7 Roslov, Boris                Mid Maryland             56.10   2    555
  8 Power, Bryan                 Baltimore City T       1:00.80   2    386
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx