Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

12/11/04 - Busse Woods Forest Preserve - Schaumburg, IL

3 km Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1182 Nicole Hood         92 Pleasanton Heat          10:46    1
  2 #1221 Tiffany Heflin      93 Silver State             10:49    2
  3 #1205 Tiffany Duffy       92 San Diego So             10:51    3
  4 #1172 Nicolette St. Lawr  92 NY Starz (Ci)            10:58
  5 #1209 Haidee Ortiz        92 San Diego So             10:58    4
  6 #1338 Mckenzie Snyder     93 Wasatch Athl             10:59
  7 #1145 Hannah Turlington   92 Miami Valley TC          10:59    5
  8 #1042 Chelsey Poole       92 Cornhusker Flyers        11:01
  9 #1058 Aylla Lashaway-Mue  92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:03    6
 10 #1328 Rella Kautiainen    92 Valley Striders TC       11:04    7
 11 #1135 Danielle Menlove    93 Mercury TC               11:05
 12 #1210 Shanna St. Laurent  92 San Diego So             11:06    8
 13 #1120 Katherin Rehn       92 Lightning RC             11:06    9
 14 #1060 Eliza Robinson      92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:07   10
 15 #1325 Brynn Brdar         92 Valley Striders TC       11:07   11
 16 #1268 Ines Simoes         93 Transy East TC           11:09   12
 17 #1009 Adrianna Jimenez    92 Albuquerque TC (Ci)      11:11
 18 #1043 Lauren Sutherland   93 Cornhusker Flyers        11:13
 19 #1337 Breanna Cobler      92 Wasatch Athl             11:13
 20 #1261 Joelle Amaral       93 Transy East TC           11:14   13
 21 #1035 Devin McMahon       92 Cascade Stri             11:14
 22 #1156 Mari Littleton      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:17   14
 23 #1160 Lauren Shoemaker    92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:18   15
 24 #1174 Courtney Hochstetl  92 Oregon Cross             11:18   16
 25 #1300 Olivia Tarantino    93 Unattached-N             11:20
 26 #1255 Marquita Palmer     93 Team Idaho (Ci)          11:21
 27 #1021 Meg Bowles          92 Blue Ribbon RC (Ci)      11:22
 28 #1224 Madison Knight      93 Silver State             11:24   17
 29 #1175 Kate Jette          92 Oregon Cross             11:25   18
 30 #1326 Caylie Choate       93 Valley Striders TC       11:27   19
 31 #1294 Haley Hasleiet      92 Unattached-Minn          11:27
 32 #1267 Jennifer Molke      93 Transy East TC           11:27   20
 33 #1094 Brooke Bierhaus-Ri  92 Indiana TC               11:28   21
 34 #1176 Shannon Mahoney     93 Oregon Cross             11:28   22
 35 #1033 Clare Pleuler       93 Cape Ann Cru             11:29
 36 #1264 Nicole Cordeiro     92 Transy East TC           11:30   23
 37 #1330 Shonte Ojeda        92 Valley Striders TC       11:31   24
 38 #1100 Elizabeth Briasco   92 Kenyan Runners (Ci)      11:31
 39 #1220 Luken Crowder       92 Silver State             11:32   25
 40 #1070 Erin Chinchar       92 Federal Way TC           11:34   26
 41 #1238 Siobhan Steppe      93 St. Louis Blazers        11:34   27
 42 #1263 Bernice Corbin      93 Transy East TC           11:34   28
 43 #1239 Elizabeth Worley    92 St. Louis Blazers        11:35   29
 44 #1335 Nadja Kern          93 Waltham TC (Ci)          11:36
 45 #1078 Alexandra Conway    93 Granite State Flash      11:36   30
 46 #1189 Nicole Eagan        92 Purdue Area TC           11:36   31
 47 #1116 Karen Lipa          93 Lightning RC             11:37   32
 48 #1110 Ryan Russ           92 Landsharks RC            11:37   33
 49 #1212 Vanessa Zucker      92 San Diego So             11:37   34
 50 #1331 Haley Parkinson     92 Valley Striders TC       11:38   35
 51 #1111 Kara Slavoski       92 Landsharks RC            11:39   36
 52 #1006 Lisa Peterkin       93 Albuquerque              11:41
 53 #1090 Samantha Walsh      92 Hancock County TC        11:41   37
 54 #1271 Marcelyn Luch       92 Unattached-Alaska        11:42
 55 #1068 Carley Gross        92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       11:42
 56 #1073 Ashlee Sincraugh    92 Federal Way TC           11:43   38
 57 #1229 Robyn Arnold        93 Southern Cal             11:43
 58 #1286 Amy Trick           92 Unattached-IL            11:44
 59 #1190 Kaisa Goodman       93 Purdue Area TC           11:45   39
 60 #1037 Kelsey Rooth        92 Connecticut TC (Ci)      11:46
 61 #1169 Anna Miller         93 Northside Re             11:47   40
 62 #1287 Kelly Whitley       92 Unattached-IL            11:47
 63 #1162 Astrid Hueglin      93 Next Step RC (Ci)        11:47
 64 #1146 Meagan Brandli      93 Mount Pleasant TC        11:48   41
 65 #1252 Claudia Francis     93 Team Evolution (Ci)      11:48
 66 #1144 Kerry Strader       92 Miami Valley TC          11:48   42
 67 #1155 Kaitlin Dresser     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:49   43
 68 #1313 Alexandra Tully     92 Unattached-S             11:49
 69 #1251 Emily Wrozek        92 Sunshine Sho             11:49   44
 70 #1016 Kristina Vanderhou  93 Arizona Blaze (Ci)       11:50
 71 #1213 Stephanie Beaudett  92 Sentinel Str             11:50   45
 72 #1080 Amelia McCue        92 Granite State Flash      11:51   46
 73 #1096 ReAnna Headdy       92 Indiana TC               11:51   47
 74 #1196 Alexandria Palm     92 Rockford Wil             11:52
 75 #1273 Emily Chapman       92 Unattached-C             11:52
 76 #1084 Kinzie Alter        92 Hancock County TC        11:53   48
 77 #1231 Ella Yuen           92 Southern Cal             11:53
 78 #1137 Kaitlin Syndergaar  92 Mercury TC               11:53
 79 #1187 Chelsea Schneider   92 Pleasanton Heat          11:54   49
 80 #1243 Sydney Hazel        93 Summerville TC (Ci)      11:54
 81 #1087 Courtney Edon       93 Hancock County TC        11:55   50
 82 #1129 Selihah White       93 Los Angeles Jets         11:56   51
 83 #1232 Rachael Gerboth     92 Spokane Merc             11:56
 84 #1329 Julia Mills         93 Valley Striders TC       11:57   52
 85 #1211 Nicole Van Duzer    93 San Diego So             11:57   53
 86 #1301 Morgan Gurney       92 Unattached-NM            11:58
 87 #1298 Nicola Hallenborg   92 Unattached-N             11:58
 88 #1207 Jacquelyn Gentes    92 San Diego So             11:58   54
 89 #1107 Julia Bishop        92 Landsharks RC            11:59   55
 90 #1222 Sara Howard         92 Silver State             11:59   56
 91 #1154 Alex Chmura         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:59   57
 92 #1244 Catie Dulworth      92 Sunshine Sho             11:59   58
 93 #1173 Erin Bergmann       93 Oregon Cross             12:00   59
 94 #1230 Taylor Hebb         92 Southern Cal             12:00
 95 #1235 Claire Heinicke     92 St. Louis Blazers        12:01   60
 96 #1017 Tess Berghoff       92 Arizona TC (Ci)          12:01
 97 #1259 Emily Cotterman-Re  93 TH Tigers TC (Ci)        12:01
 98 #1272 Melissa Roberts     92 Unattached-CO            12:02
 99 #1053 Anna Nicole Funkha  93 Eagles RC (Ci)           12:03
100 #1126 Tia Russell         93 Los Angeles Jets         12:03   61
101 #1069 Allison Rigby       92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       12:04
102 #1157 Andi Marion         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:04   62
103 #1218 Danielle Palms      92 Sentinel Str             12:04   63
104 #1265 Vanessa Gaspar      92 Transy East TC           12:05   64
105 #1067 Nora Wilson         93 Emerald Valley TC        12:05   65
106 #1118 Mary Murphy         92 Lightning RC             12:06   66
107 #1081 Cassandra Mellen    92 Granite State Flash      12:07   67
108 #1056 Katie Flannery      93 Elgin Sharks TC          12:07   68
109 #1183 Taylor Machado      92 Pleasanton Heat          12:08   69
110 #1227 Ashley Turner       92 Silver State             12:08   70
111 #1011 Melissa Jones       92 All-Stars (Ci)           12:09
112 #1130 Melissa Hopper      92 Los Gatos At             12:09
113 #1093 Kara Wallace        92 Illini Heat TC (Ci)      12:09
114 #1054 Carissa Apperson    92 Elgin Sharks TC          12:10   71
115 #1010 Erica Carlson       92 All-Stars (Ci)           12:10
116 #1226 Laura Sosa          92 Silver State             12:10   72
117 #1049 Stephanie Marzen    93 DC Red Wings TC          12:11   73
118 #1194 Angelica Caraballo  92 QuickSilver TC (Ci)      12:11
119 #1346 Allison Manley      92 Zephyrs TC (Ci)          12:12
120 #1051 Gloria Roberts      92 DC Red Wings TC          12:12   74
121 #1125 Cherice Pierson     92 Los Angeles Jets         12:12   75
122 #1089 Briana McKenney     92 Hancock County TC        12:14   76
123 #1164 Anna Alexander      92 Northside Re             12:15   77
124 #1170 Caroline Wood       92 Northside Re             12:16   78
125 #1208 Chiara Maruggi      92 San Diego So             12:16   79
126 #1113 Shelby Stableford   93 Landsharks RC            12:17   80
127 #1123 Monae Dale          93 Los Angeles Jets         12:17   81
128 #1332 Jana Peale          93 Valley Striders TC       12:18   82
129 #1242 Cassondra Palacio   92 Sterling TC (Ci)         12:19
130 #1277 Missy Hebert        92 Unattached-Gulf          12:19
131 #1340 Ally Lawrence       92 Waseca                   12:20   83
132 #1128 Angelica Weaver     92 Los Angeles Jets         12:20   84
133 #1254 Katie Lovelace      92 Team Idaho (Ci)          12:20
134 #1119 Alyssa Peterson     92 Lightning RC             12:21   85
135 #1262 Nicole Champelle    93 Transy East TC           12:21   86
136 #1195 Lucy Whipps         92 River City TC (Ci)       12:22
137 #1246 Ashley Grodi        92 Sunshine Sho             12:22   87
138 #1327 Rebecca Jacobs      92 Valley Striders TC       12:23   88
139 #1048 Amirah Johnson      93 DC Red Wings TC          12:23   89
140 #1289 Katarina Gimborys   93 Unattached-Kentucky      12:24
141 #1206 Maegan Garritson    93 San Diego So             12:24   90
142 #1158 Bridget Meehan      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:25   91
143 #1167 Brooke Harvey       93 Northside Re             12:25   92
144 #1092 Elana Minsberg      93 Icaa (Ci)                12:26
145 #1193 Maria Padillo       92 Purdue Area TC           12:26   93
146 #1034 Becca Kennedy       93 Cascade Stri             12:27
147 #1186 Marina Rumore       93 Pleasanton Heat          12:28   94
148 #1192 Cecilia Linzey      92 Purdue Area TC           12:28   95
149 #1284 Elizabeth Dudley    92 Unattached-IL            12:29
150 #1310 Aspen Braniff       93 Unattached-Oregon        12:29
151 #1281 Jeannette Mireles   92 Unattached-Gulf          12:29
152 #1075 Megen Rapp          93 Fleet Feet TC (Ci)       12:30
153 #1045 Mia Vargas          93 Cross Traini             12:30
154 #1311 Jennifer Lucas      92 Unattached-Oregon        12:31
155 #1032 Keli Dennehy        92 Butte TC (Ci)            12:31
156 #1177 Payton Schutte      92 Oregon Cross             12:33   96
157 #1018 Jessy Downey        92 Asheville Li             12:33
158 #1046 Breanna Adams       92 DC Red Wings TC          12:34   97
159 #1131 Michelle Hopper     93 Los Gatos At             12:35
160 #1240 Christine Connelly  93 Starlets TC (Ci)         12:35
161 #1334 Kiana Gachupin      93 Walatowa RC (Ci)         12:36
162 #1109 Desiree Romero      92 Landsharks RC            12:36   98
163 #1285 Elizabeth McIntosh  92 Unattached-IL            12:37
164 #1241 Emilie Barton       93 Sterling TC (Ci)         12:37
165 #1249 Hanna Stewart       92 Sunshine Sho             12:37   99
166 #1101 Sierra Horton       93 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         12:38
167 #1343 Allison Streich     92 Waseca                   12:38  100
168 #1001 Mariah Hofer        92 3-D Running (Ci)         12:39
169 #1292 Tre Washington      92 Unattached-Michigan      12:39
170 #1082 Bridget Tevnan      92 Granite State Flash      12:40  101
171 #1036 Lydia Renn          93 Chapel Hill              12:40
172 #1159 Shannon Savard      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:40  102
173 #1288 Arden Burch         93 Unattached-IN            12:41
174 #1065 Rachel Parker       93 Emerald Valley TC        12:42  103
175 #1201 Mackenzie Ehr       93 Running Eagles           12:42  104
176 #1219 Kimberly Piccoli    92 Sentinel Str             12:42  105
177 #1108 Beth Burns          92 Landsharks RC            12:43  106
178 #1234 Hannah Blalock      93 St. Louis Blazers        12:43  107
179 #1336 Kylie Womack        92 Walton Youth             12:44
180 #1127 Catherine Scott     92 Los Angeles Jets         12:44  108
181 #1203 Sarah Levenson      93 Running Eagles           12:45  109
182 #1179 Casey Bowman        92 Peak Perform             12:45
183 #1299 Kearsley Olcott     92 Unattached-N             12:45
184 #1052 Tnay Williams       92 DC Red Wings TC          12:46  110
185 #1086 Sammi Deer          92 Hancock County TC        12:47  111
186 #1165 Margaret Cox        92 Northside Re             12:47  112
187 #1306 Trinity Busby       93 Unattached-OK            12:48
188 #1247 Taylor Rowley       93 Sunshine Sho             12:48  113
189 #1260 Carol Falesch       92 Thunderbird              12:48
190 #1076 Haley Barbuto       92 Granite State Flash      12:49  114
191 #1077 Connor Brown        92 Granite State Flash      12:49  115
192 #1057 Claira Himmel       92 Elgin Sharks TC          12:50  116
193 #1341 Brianna Marble      93 Waseca                   12:50  117
194 #1083 Molly Tulley        93 Granite State Flash      12:51  118
195 #1258 Meghan Carney       93 TH Tigers TC (Ci)        12:51
196 #1072 Nina Knight         92 Federal Way TC           12:51  119
197 #1071 Christine Hart      92 Federal Way TC           12:53  120
198 #1291 Lacey Miller        92 Unattached-Michigan      12:55
199 #1161 Brittany Thomas     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      12:56  121
200 #1012 Alyssa Kent         92 All-Stars (Ci)           12:56
201 #1250 Taylor Woodruff     92 Sunshine Sho             12:56  122
202 #1062 Calli Dowdy         93 Emerald Valley TC        12:57  123
203 #1171 Chayenne Skeete     93 Northwest Fl             12:58
204 #1141 Allison Chin        92 Miami Valley TC          12:58  124
205 #1245 Mindy Freeland      93 Sunshine Sho             12:59  125
206 #1257 Nina Alvarado       93 Temecula Vly             12:59
207 #1214 Danielle Brown      92 Sentinel Str             13:00  126
208 #1013 Brenna Sharp        92 All-Stars (Ci)           13:00
209 #1014 Laura Knight        92 Ann Arbor TC (Ci)        13:00
210 #1142 Melanie Chin        93 Miami Valley TC          13:01  127
211 #1055 Yahaira Ayala       93 Elgin Sharks TC          13:01  128
212 #1063 Rebecca Eddy        93 Emerald Valley TC        13:02  129
213 #1248 Jordan Stanaway     93 Sunshine Sho             13:02  130
214 #1041 Kolby Giddings      93 Cornhusker Flyers        13:02
215 #1216 Jennifer Kozar      92 Sentinel Str             13:03  131
216 #1181 Taylor Chavez       92 Pleasanton Heat          13:04  132
217 #1061 Ashley Soling       92 Elgin Sharks TC          13:05  133
218 #1114 Hayley Charlton     93 Lightning RC             13:05  134
219 #1026 Rachael Odell       92 Buffalo Chips            13:06  135
220 #1293 Hannah Meyer        93 Unattached-M             13:06
221 #1283 Emily Spivey        93 Unattached-Gulf          13:07
222 #1236 Alexis Jennings     93 St. Louis Blazers        13:07  136
223 #1106 Terissa Angell      92 Landsharks RC            13:08  137
224 #1097 Rebecca Jacobs      92 Indiana TC               13:08  138
225 #1279 Amber Miles         92 Unattached-Gulf          13:08
226 #1197 Mallory Abel        93 Running Eagles           13:10  139
227 #1117 Grace Magliola      92 Lightning RC             13:10  140
228 #1023 Mallory Fenton      93 Buffalo Chips            13:11  141
229 #1079 Hannah Marshall     93 Granite State Flash      13:11  142
230 #1302 Nicole Esplin       92 Unattached-N             13:12
231 #1074 Janie Smargiassi    93 Federal Way TC           13:12  143
232 #1148 Madeline Fitts      92 Mount Pleasant TC        13:13  144
233 #1122 Amanda Carrillo     93 Los Angeles Jets         13:13  145
234 #1112 Molly Spalding      93 Landsharks RC            13:15  146
235 #1150 Makenzy Landay      93 Mount Pleasant TC        13:15  147
236 #1256 Madison Watson      93 Team Idaho (Ci)          13:17
237 #1233 MaKenzie Cely       92 St. Charles              13:17
238 #1115 Annette Eichenberg  92 Lightning RC             13:18  148
239 #1296 Grete Wilt          92 Unattached-Minn          13:18
240 #1342 Meghan Monahan      93 Waseca                   13:19  149
241 #1168 Carly Inghram       93 Northside Re             13:19  150
242 #1318 Maggie Beal         93 Unattached-Wisc          13:20
243 #1217 Katie Meinertz      92 Sentinel Str             13:21  151
244 #1121 Dana Rotz           92 Lightning RC             13:23  152
245 #1223 Cindy Huang         93 Silver State             13:25  153
246 #1163 Kieran Ryan         93 North Centra             13:26
247 #1344 Becca Bott          92 Westside TC (Ci)         13:26
248 #1200 Emily Cunningham    93 Running Eagles           13:26  154
249 #1180 Breann Chavez       93 Pleasanton Heat          13:27  155
250 #1198 Kara Ballard        93 Running Eagles           13:27  156
251 #1059 Katie Puccio        92 Elgin Sharks TC          13:28  157
252 #1024 Rory Fenton         93 Buffalo Chips            13:29  158
253 #1178 Emma Shotts         92 Oregon Cross             13:31  159
254 #1339 Hannah Byron        93 Waseca                   13:33  160
255 #1297 Mallory Delmauro    93 Unattached-N             13:34
256 #1185 Mollie Richardson   93 Pleasanton Heat          13:35  161
257 #1025 Jessica Mixon       92 Buffalo Chips            13:36  162
258 #1103 Hannah Warrick      92 Kirkwood TC (Ci)         13:37
259 #1269 Lynn Mad Plume      93 Two Medicine             13:41
260 #1088 Morgan Essex        93 Hancock County TC        13:41  163
261 #1303 Kelsey Hathaway     93 Unattached-N             13:44
262 #1066 Colleen Walsh       93 Emerald Valley TC        13:46  164
263 #1290 Mallory Linton      92 Unattached-Kentucky      13:48
264 #1295 Erin Osment         93 Unattached-Minn          13:51
265 #1139 Melody Hernandez    93 Miami Milers (Ci)        13:53
266 #1028 Lilly Malcolm       92 Butler Count             13:54  165
267 #1188 Sarah Bird          93 Purdue Area TC           13:55  166
268 #1275 Haley Brink         92 Unattached-Gulf          13:56
269 #1153 Audrey Vorhees      93 Mount Pleasant TC        13:56  167
270 #1085 Katie Clark         92 Hancock County TC        13:57  168
271 #1305 Emily Shiflet       93 Unattached-N             13:59
272 #1104 Erin Dombkowski     93 Lake Cities TC (Ci)      14:08
273 #1319 Keely Phillpotts    93 Unattached-Wisc          14:09
274 #1098 Rachel Mest         92 Indiana TC               14:09  169
275 #1191 Marissa Koovs       92 Purdue Area TC           14:11  170
276 #1030 Allyson Turner      92 Butler Count             14:13  171
277 #1237 Cindy Lammert       92 St. Louis Blazers        14:19  172
278 #1039 Felicia Oladukun    93 Continental              14:20
279 #1038 Quaneshia Fortson   93 Continental              14:23
280 #1184 Stephanie Munro     93 Pleasanton Heat          14:25  173
281 #1040 Jadine Gallegos     93 Cornhusker Flyers        14:27
282 #1312 Lauren Arnold       93 Unattached-S             14:29
283 #1149 Ellen Klimecki      93 Mount Pleasant TC        14:32  174
284 #1027 Nathalia Backeljau  93 Butler Count             14:45  175
285 #1031 Shaina Wheeler      92 Butler Count             14:48  176
286 #1309 Monica Weaver       93 Unattached-OK            14:52
287 #1204 Adrianna Mercado    93 S. Texas Roa             14:57
288 #1022 Ember Brewer-Eriks  93 Buffalo Chips            14:57  177
289 #1147 Margaret Christoph  92 Mount Pleasant TC        15:10  178
290 #1270 Tearza Ray          93 Two Medicine             15:12
291 #1152 Kathryn Montgomery  93 Mount Pleasant TC        15:17  179
292 #1274 Krystine Allen      93 Unattached-Gulf          15:31
293 #1324 Kaya Turner         93 Underground RR TC        15:36
294 #1316 Mary Claire Zandst  92 Unattached-S             15:37
295 #1323 Amanda Sims         93 Underground RR TC        15:42
296 #1064 Adrian Knorr        93 Emerald Valley TC        15:55  180
297 #1029 Stephanie Robinson  93 Butler Count             15:58  181
298 #1308 Shelby McCready     92 Unattached-OK            16:03
299 #1307 Alyssa McCready     93 Unattached-OK            16:35
300 #1282 Halee Morehead      93 Unattached-Gulf          16:36
301 #1322 Lamesha Parr        92 Underground RR TC        16:53
302 #1099 Rachel Mullinix     93 Indiana TC               17:04  182
303 #1278 Melanie Lenero      93 Unattached-Gulf          17:16
304 #1143 Kelly Miller        93 Miami Valley TC          19:06  183

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Transy East TC               96   12   13   20   23   28   64   86
      Total Time:    56:54.00
         Average:    11:22.80
   2 Valley Striders TC           96    7   11   19   24   35   52   82   88
      Total Time:    56:47.00
         Average:    11:21.40
   3 San Diego So Cal RoadRun    102    3    4    8   34   53   54   79   90
      Total Time:    56:29.00
         Average:    11:17.80
   4 Silver State Striders       170    2   17   25   56   70   72  153
      Total Time:    57:52.00
         Average:    11:34.40
   5 Nashua Pal Cruisers         191   14   15   43   57   62   91  102  121
      Total Time:    58:27.00
         Average:    11:41.40
   6 Oregon Cross Country        211   16   18   22   59   96  159
      Total Time:    58:44.00
         Average:    11:44.80
   7 Elgin Sharks TC             271    6   10   68   71  116  128  133  157
      Total Time:    59:17.00
         Average:    11:51.40
   8 Landsharks RC               302   33   36   55   80   98  106  137  146
      Total Time:  1:00:08.00
         Average:    12:01.60
   9 Hancock County TC           322   37   48   50   76  111  163  168
      Total Time:  1:00:30.00
         Average:    12:06.00
  10 Lightning RC                326    9   32   66   85  134  140  148  152
      Total Time:  1:00:15.00
         Average:    12:03.00
  11 Pleasanton Heat             345    1   49   69   94  132  155  161  173
      Total Time:  1:00:20.00
         Average:    12:04.00
  12 Los Angeles Jets            352   51   61   75   81   84  108  145
      Total Time:  1:00:48.00
         Average:    12:09.60
  13 Granite State Flash         358   30   46   67  101  114  115  118  142
      Total Time:  1:01:03.00
         Average:    12:12.60
  14 St. Louis Blazers           359   27   29   60  107  136  172
      Total Time:  1:01:00.00
         Average:    12:12.00
  15 Northside Red Runners       399   40   77   78   92  112  150
      Total Time:  1:01:30.00
         Average:    12:18.00
  16 Sunshine Shockers TC        401   44   58   87   99  113  122  125  130
      Total Time:  1:01:35.00
         Average:    12:19.00
  17 Purdue Area TC              424   31   39   93   95  166  170
      Total Time:  1:02:10.00
         Average:    12:26.00
  18 DC Red Wings TC             443   73   74   89   97  110
      Total Time:  1:02:06.00
         Average:    12:25.20
  19 Federal Way TC              446   26   38  119  120  143
      Total Time:  1:02:13.00
         Average:    12:26.60
  20 Sentinel Striders TC        470   45   63  105  126  131  151
      Total Time:  1:02:39.00
         Average:    12:31.80
  21 Miami Valley TC             481    5   42  124  127  183
      Total Time:  1:07:52.00
         Average:    13:34.40
  22 Indiana TC                  557   21   47  138  169  182
      Total Time:  1:07:40.00
         Average:    13:32.00
  23 Emerald Valley TC           584   65  103  123  129  164  180
      Total Time:  1:04:32.00
         Average:    12:54.40
  24 Waseca                      609   83  100  117  149  160
      Total Time:  1:04:40.00
         Average:    12:56.00
  25 Running Eagles              662  104  109  139  154  156
      Total Time:  1:05:30.00
         Average:    13:06.00
  26 Mount Pleasant TC           673   41  144  147  167  174  178  179
      Total Time:  1:06:44.00
         Average:    13:20.80
  27 Buffalo Chips               773  135  141  158  162  177
      Total Time:  1:08:19.00
         Average:    13:39.80
  28 Butler County Striders      868  165  171  175  176  181
      Total Time:  1:13:38.00
         Average:    14:43.60
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec