Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

12/11/04 - Busse Woods Forest Preserve - Schaumburg, IL

3 km Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1458 Jared Kenney        92 Cornhusker F              9:53
  2 #1604 Parker Stinson      92 San Diego So              9:58    1
  3 #1503 Andris Goncarovs    92 Ithaca United TC         10:06    2
  4 #1631 Daniel Rosales      92 Southern Cal             10:08    3
  5 #1664 Andrew Bedanarsky   92 Transy East TC           10:13    4
  6 #1610 Alex Gunning        92 Santa Clarita TC         10:13    5
  7 #1538 Shaine Kirtright    93 Mercury TC               10:14    6
  8 #1696 Louis Trujillo      92 Unattached-NM            10:16
  9 #1514 Craig Lutz          92 Lake Cities TC           10:18    7
 10 #1624 Nicholas Schlager   92 Silver State             10:20
 11 #1692 David Sinclair      92 Unattached-N             10:20
 12 #1571 Marcus Henry        93 Oregon Cross             10:21    8
 13 #1524 Andreas Vigil       92 Landsharks RC            10:22    9
 14 #1739 Amir Alwan          93 YMCA Roadrun             10:24
 15 #1659 Ethan Tonnemaker    92 Team Ephrata (Ci)        10:24
 16 #1632 Alex Sykes          93 Southern Cal             10:25   10
 17 #1508 Nicholas Graw       92 Junior Strid             10:26
 18 #1500 Christopher Brasin  92 Issaquah Gli             10:26
 19 #1573 John Paden          92 Oregon Cross             10:27   11
 20 #1605 Andrew Ward         92 San Diego So             10:27   12
 21 #1419 Brendan Whitson     92 Auburn Polic             10:27
 22 #1545 Ian McNair          92 Miami Valley TC          10:28   13
 23 #1544 Derrick Lillard     92 Miami Valley TC          10:28   14
 24 #1459 Calab Potts         92 Corona Golde             10:29
 25 #1499 Andrew Wilhelm      92 Indiana TC               10:29   15
 26 #1498 Cole Reinhold       92 Indiana TC               10:29   16
 27 #1601 Connor Kuhlman      92 San Diego So             10:30   17
 28 #1520 Danny Nicholls      92 Landsharks RC            10:30   18
 29 #1611 Tommy Hudson        93 Santa Clarita TC         10:34   19
 30 #1716 Patrick Fulghum     92 Vienna Youth Inc.        10:34   20
 31 #1720 Cory Puffett        92 Vienna Youth Inc.        10:35   21
 32 #1592 Michael Galla       92 Running Eagles           10:35   22
 33 #1509 Sammy Lazhir        92 Kenyan Runners (Ci)      10:36
 34 #1474 Nate Hathaway       92 Farmington R             10:37
 35 #1645 Adam Prahlow        92 St. Louis Blazers        10:38   23
 36 #1589 Jake McGanney       92 Rain City Flyers         10:38   24
 37 #1481 Jacob Pogue         93 Federal Way TC           10:41   25
 38 #1714 Jonathen Villanuev  92 Velocity TC (Ci)         10:41
 39 #1476 Sterling Bernard    92 Federal Way TC           10:42   26
 40 #1681 Mitchell List       92 Unattached-IL            10:42
 41 #1725 Christian Erdman    92 Walton Youth TC          10:43
 42 #1572 Andrew Jordan       92 Oregon Cross             10:44   27
 43 #1580 James Langford      92 Pleasanton Heat          10:44   28
 44 #1590 Steven Robinson     92 Rain City Flyers         10:44   29
 45 #1472 Barron Maizland     92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       10:45
 46 #1717 Tommy Gaither       93 Vienna Youth Inc.        10:45   30
 47 #1656 Carson Roberts      92 Team Bird                10:46   31
 48 #1600 Alex Fleischhacker  92 San Diego So             10:46   32
 49 #1537 Ben Jarvis          93 Mercury TC               10:46   33
 50 #1552 Luke Verbus         92 Naperville T             10:47
 51 #1661 Conor McMillan      92 Team Idaho (Ci)          10:47
 52 #1709 Scott Goelden       92 Unattached-Wisc          10:47
 53 #1576 Nicolas Whitten     93 Personal Feat (Ci)       10:51
 54 #1683 Zack Young          92 Unattached-IL            10:51
 55 #1465 Roger Klein         92 Elgin Sharks TC          10:51   34
 56 #1526 David Beam          92 Los Gatos At             10:52   35
 57 #1456 Daniel Harris       92 Clifton Park             10:52
 58 #1484 Ryan DeLucia        93 Granite State Flash      10:52   36
 59 #1702 Steven Melena       92 Unattached-So. Cal       10:53
 60 #1506 Chris Troy          93 Ithaca United TC         10:53   37
 61 #1685 Stacey Eden         92 Unattached-Kentucky      10:53
 62 #1687 Colin Smith         93 Unattached-L             10:53
 63 #1612 Alexander Nelson    92 Santa Clarita TC         10:53   38
 64 #1517 Brendan Stackhouse  92 Lakes Region             10:54
 65 #1437 Nathan Paddeck      93 Buffalo Chips            10:54   39
 66 #1654 James Martin        92 Team Bird                10:54   40
 67 #1562 Marshall Anderson   93 Omaha Racers             10:55   41
 68 #1558 Dan Pearsall        92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      10:55   42
 69 #1577 William Kellogg     92 Pikesville C             10:55
 70 #1666 Steven Fisher       92 Transy East TC           10:55   43
 71 #1646 Daniel Raterman     92 St. Louis Blazers        10:56   44
 72 #1643 Jesse Mathews       92 St. Louis Blazers        10:56   45
 73 #1445 Izak Velasquez      92 Butler Count             10:56   46
 74 #1660 Blaine Davidson     92 Team Idaho (Ci)          10:57
 75 #1741 Francisco Lopez     92 Imperial Val             10:57
 76 #1608 Ben Beilin          92 Santa Clarita TC         10:57   47
 77 #1427 Paul Zeman          92 Belvidere TC             10:58   48
 78 #1695 Kaleb Saiz          93 Unattached-NM            10:58
 79 #1738 Sean Hickman        92 Winners Circ             10:58
 80 #1466 Ricardo Mancha      92 Elgin Sharks TC          10:59   49
 81 #1560 Patrick Wolber      92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      10:59   50
 82 #1551 David Forward       92 Myaa TC (Ci)             11:00
 83 #1406 Louis Jochems       92 Albuquerque              11:00   51
 84 #1559 Kevin Soucey        92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:01   52
 85 #1516 Nicholas Salek      92 Lakeland Jun             11:01
 86 #1450 Christian Johnson   92 Chapel Hill              11:02
 87 #1470 Kyle Aukshunas      92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       11:02
 88 #1736 Mitch Wink          93 Westside TC              11:03   53
 89 #1665 Salim Corbin        92 Transy East TC           11:03   54
 90 #1493 Steven Haskamp      92 Hillside Aqu             11:04
 91 #1628 Enrique Lopez       93 Southern Cal             11:04   55
 92 #1607 Dylan Alexander     93 Santa Clarita TC         11:05   56
 93 #1613 Austin O'Neil       93 Santa Clarita TC         11:05   57
 94 #1468 Dan Wells           92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:06   58
 95 #1425 Logan Volkey        93 Belvidere TC             11:06   59
 96 #1689 Ian Zawacki         92 Unattached-Michigan      11:07
 97 #1439 Tyler Black         92 Butler Count             11:07   60
 98 #1630 Michael Robles      92 Southern Cal             11:07   61
 99 #1502 Sean Auyash         93 Ithaca United TC         11:08   62
100 #1546 Kyle Ortman         93 Miami Valley TC          11:08   63
101 #1596 Photis Karkalis     92 Running Eagles           11:09   64
102 #1554 Padraic Donovan     92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:09   65
103 #1718 Kyle Graves         92 Vienna Youth Inc.        11:09   66
104 #1522 Kobi Rex            92 Landsharks RC            11:10   67
105 #1416 James Stevenson     92 Ambler Olymp             11:10
106 #1407 Andrew Juarez       92 Albuquerque              11:10   68
107 #1556 Luke Lavash         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:11   69
108 #1433 Zachary Kaylor      92 Parson's Tigers          11:11
109 #1614 Michael Young       92 Santa Cruz T             11:11
110 #1701 Colin Reed          92 Unattached-S             11:12
111 #1422 Scott Loy           92 Belvidere TC             11:12   70
112 #1606 Jedd Hasay          93 San Luis Dis             11:12
113 #1420 Will Crocker        93 Belvidere TC             11:13   71
114 #1555 Joey Jourdain       92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:13   72
115 #1471 Kyle Case           92 Equalizers TC (Ci)       11:14
116 #1449 Asher Hertzberg     93 Chapel Hill              11:14
117 #1591 Spencer Servizi     93 Rain City Flyers         11:14   73
118 #1620 Brian Musard        93 Sentinel Str             11:15   74
119 #1563 Payton Anderson     93 Omaha Racers             11:15   75
120 #1488 Jake Hawkins        92 Granite State Flash      11:16   76
121 #1595 Angelos Karkalis    92 Running Eagles           11:16   77
122 #1686 Kyle Hill           93 Unattached-L             11:16
123 #1640 Travis Blalock      92 St. Louis Blazers        11:17   78
124 #1434 Jeroen Keukenkamp   93 Buffalo Chips            11:17   79
125 #1512 Austin Kuithe       92 Lake Cities TC           11:17   80
126 #1668 Larry Hilton        92 Transy East TC           11:18   81
127 #1662 A. Kent Shelton     93 Team Provo (Ci)          11:18
128 #1625 Joseph Aguilar      93 Southern Cal             11:18   82
129 #1629 Sebastian Puraci    93 Southern Cal             11:19   83
130 #1627 Jacob Lindstrom     92 Southern Cal             11:19   84
131 #1609 Harold Daley        93 Santa Clarita TC         11:19   85
132 #1652 Brad Hess           92 Team Bird                11:20   86
133 #1496 Caleb Goss          92 Indiana TC               11:20   87
134 #1623 Garrett Long        92 Silver State             11:20
135 #1489 Joshua Lewis        93 Granite State Flash      11:21   88
136 #1569 Daniel Dunagan      92 Oregon Cross             11:21   89
137 #1426 Bruyn Yunk          92 Belvidere TC             11:21   90
138 #1724 Brett Carter        93 Walton Youth TC          11:22
139 #1490 Mitchell McLeod     93 Granite State Flash      11:22   91
140 #1479 Steven Lozano       92 Federal Way TC           11:22   92
141 #1697 John Klecker        92 Unattached-N             11:23
142 #1740 Russell Sandvold    93 YMCA Roadrun             11:23
143 #1409 Teddy Witt          92 Albuquerque              11:23   93
144 #1598 Brian Baker         93 San Diego So             11:24   94
145 #1743 Daniel Pepper       93 Ann Arbor TC (Ci)        11:24
146 #1597 Connor Deneen       92 S. Windsor S             11:24
147 #1521 Rhys Rathbun        93 Landsharks RC            11:25   95
148 #1483 Jordan Yingling     92 Godspeed Wings (Ci)      11:25
149 #1616 David Creighton     92 Sentinel Str             11:25   96
150 #1515 Cameron Rohsler     93 Lakeland Jun             11:26
151 #1401 Mitch Yaggie        92 3-D Running (Ci)         11:26
152 #1663 Anthony Andrews     93 Transy East TC           11:26   97
153 #1438 Robert Smith        93 Buffalo Chips            11:27   98
154 #1617 Brian Doyle         92 Sentinel Str             11:27   99
155 #1581 Jake Potter         93 Pleasanton Heat          11:27  100
156 #1684 Joel Burch          92 Unattached-IN            11:28
157 #1653 Brandon Long        92 Team Bird                11:28  101
158 #1491 Derek Moller        92 Granite State Flash      11:28  102
159 #1715 Wendell Brown       93 Vienna Youth Inc.        11:29  103
160 #1535 Tyson Howard        92 Mercury TC               11:29  104
161 #1579 Kellen Cole         92 Pleasanton Heat          11:29  105
162 #1529 Nick Olsen          92 Los Gatos At             11:30  106
163 #1418 Jeffrey MacDonald   92 Auburn Polic             11:30
164 #1405 Zach Fort           92 Albuquerque              11:30  107
165 #1655 Noah Norris         92 Team Bird                11:31  108
166 #1480 Christopher Melros  92 Federal Way TC           11:31  109
167 #1501 Justin Andrie       92 Ithaca United TC         11:31  110
168 #1694 John Scioscia       92 Unattached-N             11:32
169 #1693 Jacob Hochberger    93 Unattached-N             11:32
170 #1547 Nicholas Carberry   92 Mid-Maryland             11:32
171 #1723 Jonathan Romero     92 Walatowa RC (Ci)         11:33
172 #1528 Graham Gage         92 Los Gatos At             11:33  111
173 #1642 Devon Liu           93 St. Louis Blazers        11:33  112
174 #1641 Kurtis Harshman     93 St. Louis Blazers        11:34  113
175 #1531 Jacob Barton        92 Mercury TC               11:34  114
176 #1588 Ethan Garrison      92 Rain City Flyers         11:35  115
177 #1639 Sean Newton         93 Spencer Cnty             11:35
178 #1593 Brian Havel         92 Running Eagles           11:36  116
179 #1649 Quincy Downing      93 Stars of Tom             11:36
180 #1421 Morris Kennedy      92 Belvidere TC             11:37  117
181 #1698 Grayson Spittel     93 Unattached-N             11:37
182 #1411 Sam Berger          93 All-Stars                11:37  118
183 #1638 Cory Kleinjan       93 Spencer Cnty             11:38
184 #1618 Luke Flanagan       92 Sentinel Str             11:38  119
185 #1460 Michael Fernandes   93 Crimson Knig             11:38
186 #1584 Zane Cooperider     92 Purdue Area TC (Ci)      11:39
187 #1682 Ike Muzikowski      92 Unattached-IL            11:39
188 #1594 Alexander Hughes    92 Running Eagles           11:39  120
189 #1463 Josafat Gonzalez    92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:40  121
190 #1707 Matthew Rider       92 Unattached-TN            11:40
191 #1543 Jack Kincade        93 Miami Valley TC          11:40  122
192 #1650 Samuel Belcher      92 Sugarloaf MT             11:41
193 #1525 Nicholas Willems    92 Lightning RC (Ci)        11:41
194 #1568 Cameron Cruscial    92 Oregon Cross             11:42  123
195 #1553 Jed Crook           92 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:43  124
196 #1549 Ethan Ruckel        92 Mount Pleasa             11:43
197 #1504 Matty Johnson       92 Ithaca United TC         11:43  125
198 #1737 Jeremy Greenwald    93 Wildcat RC (Ci)          11:44
199 #1473 Mark Svet           93 Equalizers TC (Ci)       11:44
200 #1431 James Dietler-Benn  93 Buffalo Chips            11:44  126
201 #1428 Alex Gomez          92 Belvidere TC (Ci)        11:45
202 #1615 Christopher Bennet  92 Sentinel Str             11:45  127
203 #1492 Jack Burger         92 High Altitud             11:46
204 #1511 Jackson Ely         92 Lake Cities TC           11:46  128
205 #1527 Kyle Borch          92 Los Gatos At             11:46  129
206 #1413 Brendan Kelly       92 All-Stars                11:47  130
207 #1557 Travis Merritt      93 Nashua Pal Cruisers      11:47  131
208 #1657 Luke Thompson       92 Team Bird                11:48  132
209 #1523 Kevin Schwindt      92 Landsharks RC            11:48  133
210 #1548 Matthew Dooley      92 Mount Pleasa             11:49
211 #1742 Eric Gibbs          93 Staley Strid             11:49
212 #1457 Michael Bethel      92 Cornhusker F             11:49
213 #1688 Luke Steinberg      93 Unattached-Michigan      11:50
214 #1578 Ismail Adam         92 Pleasanton Heat          11:51  134
215 #1719 David Hertel        92 Vienna Youth Inc.        11:51  135
216 #1423 Jordan Nettgen      93 Belvidere TC             11:52  136
217 #1567 Josh Melcher        92 Omaha Racers             11:53  137
218 #1575 Michael Cain        93 Pacer TC (Ci)            11:54
219 #1410 Michael Ashmore     92 All-Stars                11:55  138
220 #1469 Danny Bellissimo    93 Emerald Vall             11:56
221 #1619 Kieron Hillery      92 Sentinel Str             11:56  139
222 #1533 Josh Haertel        93 Mercury TC               11:56  140
223 #1699 Micah Armbrust      92 Unattached-Ohio          11:57
224 #1532 Dillion Davis       92 Mercury TC               11:57  141
225 #1704 Steve Kibbe         93 Unattached-T             11:57
226 #1442 Kyle Kistinger      93 Butler Count             11:58  142
227 #1621 Samuel Partington   93 Sentinel Str             11:58  143
228 #1467 David Vega          92 Elgin Sharks TC          11:58  144
229 #1712 Marcus Rickey       92 Unattached-Wisc          11:59
230 #1435 Wesley LaRowe       93 Buffalo Chips            11:59  145
231 #1586 Christopher Duffy   92 QuickSilver TC (Ci)      11:59
232 #1408 Justin Roque        92 Albuquerque              12:00  146
233 #1710 Ethan Nault         93 Unattached-Wisc          12:00
234 #1603 Andrew Robertson    92 San Diego So             12:01  147
235 #1550 Demetri Jackson     93 Mustang TC (Ci)          12:01
236 #1417 Tyler Hopper        93 Anderson Roa             12:02
237 #1507 Cody Sanchez        92 Jefferson Co             12:03
238 #1561 Bryson Lillard      92 Nashville Il             12:03
239 #1599 Bryce Brady         93 San Diego So             12:04  148
240 #1672 Neiko Ray           92 Two Medicine             12:04
241 #1412 David Crull         92 All-Stars                12:05  149
242 #1651 Cody Blunk          93 Team Bird                12:06  150
243 #1530 Matt Richards       92 Los Gatos At             12:07  151
244 #1464 Scott Klamm         92 Elgin Sharks TC          12:08  152
245 #1733 Sam Catus           92 Westside TC              12:08  153
246 #1667 Jamaal Hilton       93 Transy East TC           12:09  154
247 #1691 Peter Rueben Powel  92 Unattached-Mo Val        12:10
248 #1432 Nathan Fine         93 Buffalo Chips            12:10  155
249 #1402 Alex Bruce          92 Albuquerque              12:10  156
250 #1644 Cody Moore          92 St. Louis Blazers        12:11  157
251 #1403 Justin Denman       92 Albuquerque              12:11  158
252 #1534 Matthew Howard      93 Mercury TC               12:12  159
253 #1461 Jon Dziewior        93 Elgin Sharks TC          12:12  160
254 #1540 Ronald Vaughn       92 Mesquite Fla             12:13
255 #1669 Jacob Ward          92 Tulsa Spikes (Ci)        12:13
256 #1462 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks TC          12:13  161
257 #1436 Colton Misono       92 Buffalo Chips            12:14  162
258 #1487 Tyler Hallenbeck    92 Granite State Flash      12:14  163
259 #1404 Nick Eker           93 Albuquerque              12:15  164
260 #1587 Tyler Earnhardt     93 Rain City Flyers         12:16  165
261 #1510 Sean Canavin        92 Lake Cities TC           12:16  166
262 #1658 Tyler Thread        92 Team Bird                12:17  167
263 #1485 Timothy Dow         92 Granite State Flash      12:17  168
264 #1583 Ryan Stratman       92 Pleasanton Heat          12:18  169
265 #1582 Declan Rosdahl      93 Pleasanton Heat          12:19  170
266 #1478 Keenan Johnson      92 Federal Way TC           12:19  171
267 #1429 Connor Martin       92 Blue Ribbon RC (Ci)      12:21
268 #1497 Jordan Oliver       92 Indiana TC               12:22  172
269 #1566 John Jones          93 Omaha Racers             12:22  173
270 #1477 Eric Fallon         93 Federal Way TC           12:23  174
271 #1732 Chris Calhoun       92 Westside TC              12:23  175
272 #1495 Zach Evans          93 Indiana TC               12:24  176
273 #1626 Clayton Bonney      93 Southern Cal             12:32  177
274 #1634 Tyler Jennings      92 Southern Ohi             12:34
275 #1765 Cameron Clark       92 Central Oreg             12:37
276 #1564 Dustin Donlin       93 Omaha Racers             12:37  178
277 #1414 Sam Morris          92 All-Stars                12:38  179
278 #1647 Nathan Rubbelke     93 St. Louis Blazers        12:39  180
279 #1585 MacKenzie Miller    93 Purdue Area TC (Ci)      12:40
280 #1622 Zachary Smith       92 Sentinel Str             12:45  181
281 #1542 Alex Harris         92 Miami Valley TC          12:55  182
282 #1721 Max Queenan         93 Vienna Youth Inc.        12:56  183
283 #1706 Crockett Rider      93 Unattached-TN            12:57
284 #1727 Cody Hackney        92 Walton Youth TC          13:05
285 #1734 Tyler Jensen        92 Westside TC              13:07  184
286 #1430 Nicholas deGlymes   92 Buffalo Chips            13:20  185
287 #1486 Edward Glidden      92 Granite State Flash      13:23  186
288 #1444 Graham Rudd         93 Butler Count             13:26  187
289 #1673 Robert Webber       92 Two Medicine             13:31
290 #1441 Nick Henry          92 Butler Count             13:43  188
291 #1675 Noah Cutler         92 Unattached-Gulf          13:48
292 #1505 Alex Salton         92 Ithaca United TC         13:51  189
293 #1731 Kooper Kessler      93 West Tn Flyers (Ci)      13:59
294 #1713 Ariel Spence        93 Underground              14:00
295 #1735 Adam Stueckrath     92 Westside TC              14:01  190
296 #1678 Micheal Rouse       92 Unattached-Gulf          14:03
297 #1676 Zachery Goldberg    93 Unattached-Gulf          14:04
298 #1454 Sam Fowler          92 Christian He             14:12
299 #1565 Lochlan Hehr        92 Omaha Racers             14:19  191
300 #1452 Nathan Allan        92 Christian He             14:23
301 #1518 Matthew Avischious  92 Landsharks RC            14:25  192
302 #1453 Jesse Canal         92 Christian He             14:43
303 #1513 Matthew Lenz        93 Lake Cities TC           14:44  193
304 #1519 Matt Frier          93 Landsharks RC            14:44  194
305 #1677 Scott Green         93 Unattached-Gulf          14:45
306 #1440 Bob Dyer            93 Butler Count             14:46  195
307 #1541 Daniel Ramirez      92 Miami Milers (Ci)        14:47
308 #1636 Logan Sutherland    92 Southern Ohi             16:31
309 #1671 Clinton Burd        93 Two Medicine             19:50

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 San Diego So Cal RoadRun    156    1   12   17   32   94  147  148
      Total Time:    53:05.00
         Average:    10:37.00
   2 Santa Clarita TC            165    5   19   38   47   56   57   85
      Total Time:    53:42.00
         Average:    10:44.40
   3 Southern Cal Road Runners   211    3   10   55   61   82   83   84  177
      Total Time:    54:02.00
         Average:    10:48.40
   4 Vienna Youth Inc.           240   20   21   30   66  103  135  183
      Total Time:    54:32.00
         Average:    10:54.40
   5 Oregon Cross Country        258    8   11   27   89  123
      Total Time:    54:35.00
         Average:    10:55.00
   6 Nashua Pal Cruisers         278   42   50   52   65   69   72  124  131
      Total Time:    55:15.00
         Average:    11:03.00
   7 Transy East TC              279    4   43   54   81   97  154
      Total Time:    54:55.00
         Average:    10:59.00
   8 St. Louis Blazers           302   23   44   45   78  112  113  157  180
      Total Time:    55:20.00
         Average:    11:04.00
   9 Landsharks RC               322    9   18   67   95  133  192  194
      Total Time:    55:15.00
         Average:    11:03.00
  10 Ithaca United TC            336    2   37   62  110  125  189
      Total Time:    55:21.00
         Average:    11:04.20
  11 Belvidere TC                338   48   59   70   71   90  117  136
      Total Time:    55:50.00
         Average:    11:10.00
  12 Team Bird                   366   31   40   86  101  108  132  150  167
      Total Time:    55:59.00
         Average:    11:11.80
  13 Granite State Flash         393   36   76   88   91  102  163  168  186
      Total Time:    56:19.00
         Average:    11:15.80
  14 Miami Valley TC             394   13   14   63  122  182
      Total Time:    56:39.00
         Average:    11:19.80
  15 Mercury TC                  397    6   33  104  114  140  141  159
      Total Time:    55:59.00
         Average:    11:11.80
  16 Running Eagles              399   22   64   77  116  120
      Total Time:    56:15.00
         Average:    11:15.00
  17 Elgin Sharks TC             406   34   49   58  121  144  152  160  161
      Total Time:    56:34.00
         Average:    11:18.80
  18 Rain City Flyers            406   24   29   73  115  165
      Total Time:    56:27.00
         Average:    11:17.40
  19 Federal Way TC              423   25   26   92  109  171  174
      Total Time:    56:35.00
         Average:    11:19.00
  20 Albuquerque Athletics TC    465   51   68   93  107  146  156  158  164
      Total Time:    57:03.00
         Average:    11:24.60
  21 Indiana TC                  466   15   16   87  172  176
      Total Time:    57:04.00
         Average:    11:24.80
  22 Buffalo Chips               487   39   79   98  126  145  155  162  185
      Total Time:    57:21.00
         Average:    11:28.20
  23 Sentinel Striders TC        515   74   96   99  119  127  139  143  181
      Total Time:    57:30.00
         Average:    11:30.00
  24 Los Gatos Athl. Assoc       532   35  106  111  129  151
      Total Time:    57:48.00
         Average:    11:33.60
  25 Pleasanton Heat             536   28  100  105  134  169  170
      Total Time:    57:49.00
         Average:    11:33.80
  26 Lake Cities TC              574    7   80  128  166  193
      Total Time:  1:00:21.00
         Average:    12:04.20
  27 Omaha Racers                604   41   75  137  173  178  191
      Total Time:    59:02.00
         Average:    11:48.40
  28 Butler County Striders      623   46   60  142  187  188  195
      Total Time:  1:01:10.00
         Average:    12:14.00
  29 All-Stars                   714  118  130  138  149  179
      Total Time:  1:00:02.00
         Average:    12:00.40
  30 Westside TC                 755   53  153  175  184  190
      Total Time:  1:02:42.00
         Average:    12:32.40
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec