Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/14/04 - Cerritos

Event 3  3 km Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daley, Abigail            94 Stella Track Club     11:45.30    1
  2 Russell, Tierney          96 Los Angeles Jets      11:49.10    2
  3 shirley, catherine        95 Unattached            11:52.50
  4 Kather, Brooke            94 Wildcats              12:04.80
  5 Hudson, Amy               94 Stella Track Club     12:07.90    3
  6 Moore, Anjunea            95 Los Angeles Jets      12:10.20    4
  7 Crosson, Megan            94 Wildcats              12:22.50
  8 Buckley, Summer           96 Los Angeles Jets      12:27.90    5
  9 Sanders, Ashley           94 Los Angeles Jets      12:43.20    6
 10 Bellows, Tristen          95 Los Angeles Jets      12:44.20    7
 11 Peterson, onxy            95 Unattached            12:45.50
 12 Aguirre, Sandy            94 Cool Running          12:46.40
 13 Hebb, Kathryn             94 Road Runners          12:51.90    8
 14 Hebb, Kristyn             94 Road Runners          12:52.30    9
 15 Tom, Jessica              94 Valley Striders       12:58.90
 16 zarate, yajaira           95 Royal T Track Club    12:59.90
 17 Nimmagadda, Monica        96 Valley Striders       13:01.50
 18 Resh, Holly               94 Road Runners          13:05.50   10
 19 hernandez, tiffany        95 Royal T Track Club    13:18.70
 20 Lindstrom, Janay          94 Road Runners          13:19.20   11
 21 Lopez, Lizette            94 Road Runners          13:24.40   12
 22 lichsten, icaela          95 Unattached            13:29.70
 23 Billoups, Jamina          95 Los Angeles Jets      13:40.10   13
 24 Alexander, Mystasia       97 Los Angeles Jets      13:53.90   14
 25 Shapiro, Rachael          97 Cheetahs              13:55.70
 26 Valenzuela, Alyssa        94 Road Runners          13:56.60   15
 27 Hernandez, Adriana        94 Stella Track Club     14:25.70   16
 28 Fonseca, Miriam           95 Road Runners          14:27.10   17
 29 Leon, Paloma              94 Stella Track Club     14:37.20   18
 30 Trilles, Melyssa          94 Cheetahs              14:46.30
 31 Gonzales, Daisy           96 Vsi                   14:54.80
 32 chappell, jasmine         95 Unattached            15:15.00
 33 dominguez, janet          95 Royal T Track Club    15:34.80
 34 peregrina, janice         95 Unattached            15:35.20
 35 peregrina, teresita       95 Unattached            15:40.50
 36 Alvarez, Ammy             94 Stella Track Club     17:31.10   19
 37 Carrillo, Gabriela        97 Los Angeles Jets      17:45.10
 38 harris, rosshia           95 Los Angeles Jets      17:55.00
 39 Lopez, Anakaren           94 Stella Track Club     17:56.80   20
 40 rendon, maria             95 Royal T Track Club    18:42.90
 41 Martinez, Amy             94 Stella Track Club     18:43.70   21

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Los Angeles Jets             24    2    4    5    6    7   13   14
      Total Time:  1:01:54.60
         Average:    12:22.92
   2 Southern Cal Road Runners    50    8    9   10   11   12   15   17
      Total Time:  1:05:33.30
         Average:    13:06.66
   3 Stella Track Club            57    1    3   16   18   19   20   21
      Total Time:  1:10:27.20
         Average:    14:05.44

Event 4  3 km Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bautista, Alex            90 Cool Running          10:48.80    1
  2 Love, Tanner              94 Irvine Cougars        11:01.00    2
  3 Bornstein, Zachary        95 Irvine Cougars        11:24.70    3
  4 Roberts, Ian              94 Irvine Cougars        11:25.30    4
  5 dominguez, john           95 Royal T Track Club    11:28.40
  6 Brown, Donovan            95 Los Angeles Jets      11:30.20
  7 Robles, Eddie             94 Cool Running          11:37.70    5
  8 Cruz-Torres, Robert       94 Unattached            11:39.00
  9 Vargas, Danny             96 Vsi                   11:53.90    6
 10 Leimkuhler, Eric          95 Irvine Cougars        12:00.40    7
 11 Pelaez, Nicolas           94 Unattached            12:01.20
 12 Potts, Aaron              94 Corona Golden Elite   12:01.70
 13 Bennett, Davis            95 Road Runners          12:02.10
 14 Rincon, Bryant            95 Road Runners          12:02.70
 15 Jen, Alec                 95 Unattached            12:03.80
 16 Vargas   JR, Efrain       96 Vsi                   12:03.80    8
 17 Salzle, Michael           94 Vsi                   12:10.40    9
 18 Crowell, Aric             95 Cheetahs              12:11.40
 19 Legault, Adam             94 Irvine Cougars        12:17.80   10
 20 Rodrigues, Ryan           94 Irvine Cougars        12:18.20   11
 21 dominguez, ruben          95 Royal T Track Club    12:20.60
 22 Aney, Timothy             94 Vsi                   12:34.10   12
 23 Justin, Spivey            96 Cheetahs              12:49.70
 24 Bck, Jeremy               95 Corona Golden Elite   12:54.40
 25 Beilin, Noah              95 Irvine Cougars        12:59.10   13
 26 Carrillo, Aramado         98 Los Angeles Jets      13:30.60
 27 jiminez, pablo            95 Cool Running          14:01.50   14
 28 ruhm, brian               95 Road Runners          14:12.10
 29 mejia, zachary            95 Unattached            14:12.80
 30 santiago, ivan            95 Cool Running          14:27.80   15
 31 chappell, jeremiah        95 Unattached            14:49.70
 32 villalobos, juan          95 Cool Running          14:57.60   16
 33 Valle, William            97 Vsi                   15:30.20   17
 34 Crowell, Anders           97 Cheetahs              15:41.10
 35 castellanos, herbert      95 Royal T Track Club    15:56.10
 36 Roldan, Ulises            96 Vsi                   15:56.50   18
 37 Moses, Kyle               94 Vsi                   16:04.30   19
 38 Hahn, Ryan                95 Cheetahs              16:10.20
 39 dower, billy              95 Unattached            16:19.30
 40 Gonzales, Pablo           96 Vsi                   20:26.20
 41 rasheed, elijah           95 Unattached            26:00.01

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Irvine Cougars Track Club    26    2    3    4    7   10   11   13
      Total Time:    58:09.20
         Average:    11:37.84
   2 Cool Running Track Club      51    1    5   14   15   16
      Total Time:  1:05:53.40
         Average:    13:10.68
   3 Vernon Smith Infinity        52    6    8    9   12   17   18   19
      Total Time:  1:04:12.40
         Average:    12:50.48

Event 5  3 km Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kautiainen, Rella         92 Valley Striders       10:42.70    1
  2 Zumundio, Grace           93 Valley Striders       10:46.10    2
  3 Arnold, Robyn             92 Road Runners          10:46.50
  4 White, Selihah            93 Los Angeles Jets      10:59.70    3
  5 Choate, Caylie            93 Valley Striders       11:04.80    4
  6 Dale, Monae               93 Los Angeles Jets      11:12.40    5
  7 Parkinson, Haley          92 Valley Striders       11:13.90    6
  8 Yuen, Ella                92 Road Runners          11:17.50
  9 Gross, Carley             92 Equalizers HS         11:19.90    7
 10 Brdar, Brynn              92 Valley Striders       11:22.40    8
 11 Rossette, Genevieve       92 Cheetahs              11:22.60
 12 Peale, Jana               93 Valley Striders       11:26.30    9
 13 Russell, Tia              93 Los Angeles Jets      11:28.80   10
 14 Hebb, Taylor              92 Road Runners          11:30.00
 15 blanchard, tara           93 Unattached            11:30.30
 16 Pierson, Cherice          92 Los Angeles Jets      11:31.30   11
 17 Mills, Julia              93 Valley Striders       11:32.40   12
 18 Weaver, Angelica             Los Angeles Jets      11:32.80   13
 19 Jacobs, Rebecca           92 Valley Striders       11:42.10
 20 Rigby, Allison            92 Equalizers HS         11:43.60   14
 21 Scott, Catherine          92 Los Angeles Jets      11:49.80   15
 22 Beck, Corinna             92 Corona Golden Elite   11:54.30
 23 Ojeda, Shonte             92 Valley Striders       11:57.60
 24 Johnson, Kaneesha         92 Los Angeles Jets      12:05.60   16
 25 Carrillo, Amanda          93 Los Angeles Jets      12:16.80
 26 Sandoval, Xochitl         92 Equalizers HS         12:22.40   17
 27 Anderson, Anne            93 Wildcats              12:25.60
 28 Secor, Hope               92 Equalizers HS         12:26.20   18
 29 Cummins, Olivia           92 Equalizers HS         12:52.90   19
 30 Orozco, Denise            92 Unattached            12:57.90
 31 rodriguez, stephanie      93 Royal T Track Club    13:21.50
 32 Valenzuela, Hannah        92 Road Runners          13:22.50
 33 Lopez, Perlia             92 Stella Track Club     13:36.30   20
 34 shirley, sarah            93 Unattached            13:37.90
 35 Lawson, Kyare             92 Los Angeles Jets      14:01.20
 36 George, Alison            92 Cal Heat Track Club   14:03.10
 37 DI Vicenzo, Valerie       92 Cal Heat Track Club   14:42.90
 38 Rangel, Mirusveide        93 Vsi                   14:51.30
 39 Hylton, Elizabeth         92 Stella Track Club     15:02.80   21
 40 Alonzo, Karla             92 Stella Track Club     15:13.20   22
 41 hernandez, antonia        93 Royal T Track Club    15:23.80
 42 Gomez, Josefina           92 Stella Track Club     15:25.40   23
 43 Hernandez, Karen          93 Stella Track Club     15:30.90   24
 44 Smith, Marlene            93 Cool Running          15:55.40
 45 Mena, Evelyn              92 Stella Track Club     16:22.20   25

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley Striders Track Clu    21    1    2    4    6    8    9   12
      Total Time:    55:09.90
         Average:    11:01.98
   2 Los Angeles Jets             42    3    5   10   11   13   15   16
      Total Time:    56:45.00
         Average:    11:21.00
   3 Equalizers HS                75    7   14   17   18   19
      Total Time:  1:00:45.00
         Average:    12:09.00
   4 Stella Track Club           110   20   21   22   23   24   25
      Total Time:  1:14:48.60
         Average:    14:57.72

Event 6  3 km Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunning, Alex             92 Santa Clarita          9:38.70    1
  2 Rosales, Daniel           92 Road Runners           9:41.50    2
  3 Melena, Steven            92 Unattached            10:17.01
  4 Hudson, Tommy             93 Santa Clarita         10:19.80    3
  5 Maizland, Barron          92 Equalizers HS         10:20.40    4
  6 Potts, Calab              92 Corona Golden Elite   10:28.00
  7 Aukshunas, Kyle           92 Equalizers HS         10:29.40    5
  8 O'Neil, Austin            93 Santa Clarita         10:32.70    6
  9 Alexander, Dylan          93 Santa Clarita         10:33.30    7
 10 Sykes, Alex               93 Road Runners          10:38.50    8
 11 Puraci, Sebastian         93 Road Runners          10:40.40    9
 12 Aguilar, Joseph           93 Road Runners          10:40.80   10
 13 Lindstrom, Jacob          92 Road Runners          10:41.70   11
 14 Nelson, Alexander         92 Santa Clarita         10:42.20   12
 15 Nelson, Joshua            93 Cheetahs              10:46.40
 16 Case, Kyle                92 Equalizers HS         10:47.70   13
 17 Robles, Michael           92 Road Runners          10:49.30   14
 18 Blanton, Jonathan         92 Equalizers HS         10:49.80   15
 19 Lopez, Enriquez           92 Road Runners          10:55.30   16
 20 Hanna, George             92 Cal Heat Track Club   11:00.30
 21 Primrose, Dylan           92 Equalizers HS         11:05.90   17
 22 Svet, Mark                93 Equalizers HS         11:10.40   18
 23 Estrada, Michael          92 Equalizers HS         11:14.50   19
 24 Daley, Harold             93 Santa Clarita         11:19.50   20
 25 Palazzo, Michael          92 Equalizers HS         11:20.20
 26 Vargas, Ramon             93 Vsi                   11:40.80
 27 Schreiman, Brandin        93 Cheetahs              11:43.60
 28 Taylor, Alex              92 Equalizers HS         11:49.30
 29 Bennett, Jordon           92 Equalizers HS         11:50.90
 30 Mann, Taylor              93 Vsi                   11:51.90
 31 shirley, anthony          93 Unattached            12:04.50
 32 Ortiz, Jesus              92 Stella Track Club     12:10.00   21
 33 Cushing-Murray, Nathanie  93 Equalizers HS         12:10.50
 34 Marquez, Rodrigo          92 Stella Track Club     12:11.70   22
 35 Solis, Manuel             93 Cool Running          12:13.50
 36 Robles, Juan              93 Cool Running          12:13.80
 37 Joss, Dylan               92 Cal Heat Track Club   12:25.20
 38 Reveriano, Christopher    93 Road Runners          12:35.20
 39 Estrada, Moises           92 Unattached            12:38.90
 40 Bonney, Clayton           93 Road Runners          12:52.30
 41 Reyes, Jonathan           93 Stella Track Club     13:35.10   23
 42 Victorio, Jesus           92 Stella Track Club     14:13.80   24
 43 Benitez, William          93 Stella Track Club     14:26.10   25
 44 Pisco, Joseph             92 Stella Track Club     15:17.40   26
 45 Hernandez, Salvador       92 Stella Track Club     15:25.10   27
 46 penn, demarcus            93 Unattached            15:29.50
 47 chappell, joshua          93 Unattached            15:58.80
 48 Abarca, Fernando          93 Stella Track Club     16:09.10

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Santa Clarita Track Club     29    1    3    6    7   12   20
      Total Time:    51:46.70
         Average:    10:21.34
   2 Southern Cal Road Runners    40    2    8    9   10   11   14   16
      Total Time:    52:22.90
         Average:    10:28.58
   3 Equalizers HS                54    4    5   13   15   17   18   19
      Total Time:    53:33.20
         Average:    10:42.64
   4 Stella Track Club           115   21   22   23   24   25   26   27
      Total Time:  1:06:36.70
         Average:    13:19.34

Event 7  4 km Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Ashley             90 Corona Golden Elite   15:05.20    1
  2 dobkin, andrea            91 Equalizers HS         15:57.90    2
  3 Rincon, Priscilla         91 Road Runners          16:05.60    3
  4 Paquette, Jacqueline      91 Equalizers HS         16:18.50    4
  5 Choate, Caitlin           91 Corona Golden Elite   16:23.00    5
  6 Wolfson, Katie            91 Wildcats              16:30.20
  7 Ison, Rachel              91 Equalizers HS         16:40.00    6
  8 Bennett, Rebecca          90 Road Runners          16:47.80    7
  9 Rincon, Emila             90 Road Runners          16:50.50    8
 10 Vosler, Becca             91 Wildcats              16:53.40
 11 Douglas, Megan            91 Equalizers HS         16:55.60    9
 12 Vargha, Jordan            91 Corona Golden Elite   16:56.20   10
 13 Mills, Charlene           90 Unattached            16:56.90
 14 Alexander, Malaysia       91 Corona Golden Elite   16:57.20   11
 15 Martinez, Amayrani        91 Unattached            17:02.50
 16 Corredor, Joslynn         91 Wildcats              17:04.60
 17 Lindstrom, Jzsanette      90 Road Runners          17:09.20   12
 18 Alatorre, Marlene         91 Unattached            17:31.20
 19 Alexander, Myshaunna      91 Los Angeles Jets      17:33.80
 20 kowski, kerri             91 Equalizers HS         17:43.70   13
 21 Beck, Rayna               91 Corona Golden Elite   18:02.10   14
 22 Case, Katie               90 Equalizers HS         18:42.60   15
 23 Valenzuela, Miranda       90 Road Runners          18:54.20   16
 24 Stephenson, Christina     91 Road Runners          19:00.70   17
 25 Rios, Lauren              90 Bring The Hammer TC   19:28.10
 26 Stephenson, Nicole        90 Road Runners          19:30.30   18
 27 mejia, cassandra          91 Unattached            19:37.50
 28 Tommer, Elizabeth         90 Bring The Hammer TC   19:55.20

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers HS                34    2    4    6    9   13   15
      Total Time:  1:23:35.70
         Average:    16:43.14
   2 Corona Golden Elite          41    1    5   10   11   14
      Total Time:  1:23:23.70
         Average:    16:40.74
   3 Southern Cal Road Runners    46    3    7    8   12   16   17   18
      Total Time:  1:25:47.30
         Average:    17:09.46

Event 8  4 km Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Confer, Brendon           90 Cal Heat Track Club   13:51.30
  2 Bautista, Alex            90 Cool Running          13:53.40
  3 Cherry, Ryan              90 Unattached            14:17.10
  4 rose, connor              91 Equalizers HS         14:22.00    1
  5 reveriano, francisco      91 Unattached            14:23.60
  6 Svet, John                90 Equalizers HS         14:26.80    2
  7 Goodman, Kyle             90 Equalizers HS         14:34.00    3
  8 Light, Austin             90 Equalizers HS         14:38.00    4
  9 hendrickson, david        91 Unattached            14:49.80
 10 Vessey, Ryan              90 Equalizers HS         14:51.80    5
 11 monterrosa, luis          91 Unattached            15:00.40
 12 Mynes, Patrick            91 Corona Golden Elite   15:04.70
 13 schmitt, brett            91 Unattached            15:13.40
 14 Usher, Tyrone             91 Los Angeles Jets      15:14.90
 15 Humphreys, Wesley         91 Cal Heat Track Club   15:26.20
 16 Crosson, Justin           91 Wildcats              15:37.80
 17 Ochiai, Tyler             90 Equalizers HS         15:52.30    6
 18 Gonzales, Oscar           90 Equalizers HS         16:15.90    7
 19 Medina, Anthony           91 Unattached            16:54.60
 20 morgan, austin            91 Equalizers HS         17:04.00
 21 Thies, Brian              90 Bring The Hammer TC   17:09.40
 22 Haculak, Ryan             90 Wildcats              17:19.60
 23 ross, jordan              91 Unattached            17:44.50
 24 Soto, Eric                90 Vsi                   17:58.70
 25 Trilles, Alec             91 Cheetahs              19:38.10

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers HS                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:12:52.60
         Average:    14:34.52

Event 9  4 km Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davila, Brittany          88 Equalizers HS         16:58.30    1
  2 vanleuven, karina         89 Unattached            16:58.60
  3 Mills, Bridget            88 Unattached            18:04.80
  4 wilheim, veronica         89 Equalizers HS         18:48.60    2
  5 Demarco, Lisa             88 Equalizers HS         18:49.60    3
  6 Acevedo, Valerie          89 Equalizers HS         18:50.60    4
  7 Sanders, Alisha           88 Equalizers HS         18:52.20    5
  8 Salzle, Marie             88 Vsi                   21:54.70

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers HS                15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:32:19.30
         Average:    18:27.86

Event 10  4 km Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 gallardo, luis            89 Equalizers HS         13:03.90    1
  2 Ruiz, Juan                89 Road Runners          13:04.30    2
  3 Silvas, Alfonso           88 Cool Running          13:05.70
  4 Palacios, Rudy            88 Road Runners          13:11.90    3
  5 Wolff, Tim                88 Road Runners          13:52.90    4
  6 Ortiz, Edwin              89 Road Runners          13:59.90    5
  7 Mendez, Erasmo    (Memo)  88 Road Runners          14:01.70    6
  8 rojas, javier             89 Unattached            14:04.10
  9 Lindstrom, Joseph         89 Road Runners          14:12.60    7
 10 Ferreira, David              Equalizers HS         14:32.20    8
 11 Labra, Juan               89 Cool Running          14:38.90
 12 mejia, justin             89 Unattached            14:43.90
 13 Torrez, Troy                 Wildcats              14:54.80
 14 chadez, scott             89 Unattached            15:11.10
 15 Guzman, Marco             89 Unattached            15:11.50
 16 Garcia, Eric              89 Equalizers HS         15:41.90    9
 17 Dominguez, Rene           89 Bring The Hammer TC   15:53.60   10
 18 Acevedo, Victor           89 Bring The Hammer TC   15:55.90   11
 19 strachan, michael         89 Equalizers HS         16:03.50   12
 20 Herbert, Michael          88 Bring The Hammer TC   16:07.40   13
 21 MC Clory, Pierce          88 Wildcats              16:08.90
 22 Jones, Michael               Wildcats              16:13.20
 23 Andrews, Tim              89 Wildcats              16:17.70
 24 Hornbeak, Andy            89 Equalizers HS         18:38.60   14
 25 perez, chris              89 Bring The Hammer TC   18:47.70   15
 26 Eazell, Corey             89 Bring The Hammer TC   18:48.90   16

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Southern Cal Road Runners    20    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:08:10.70
         Average:    13:38.14
   2 Equalizers HS                44    1    8    9   12   14
      Total Time:  1:18:00.10
         Average:    15:36.02
   3 Bring The Hammer TC          65   10   11   13   15   16
      Total Time:  1:25:33.50
         Average:    17:06.70

Event 11  5 km Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanderpool, Stacy         87 Bring The Hammer TC   24:00.00    1
  2 Gamboa, Christine         87 Bring The Hammer TC   24:00.00    2
  3 Sevilla, Christina        87 Bring The Hammer TC   24:00.00    3
  4 Suarez, Christine         87 Bring The Hammer TC   24:00.00    4
  5 vanderpool, tracie        87 Bring The Hammer TC   24:00.00    5
  6 Morten, Lauren            87 Bring The Hammer TC   24:00.00    6

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bring The Hammer TC          15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  2:00:00.00
         Average:    24:00.00

Event 12  5 km Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 bell, jarel               87 Unattached            16:40.20
  2 Norwoo, Donnell           87 Unattached            16:45.80
  3 Landeros, Kenny           87 Bring The Hammer TC   16:59.70    1
  4 Gonzales, Sergio          86 Bring The Hammer TC   17:26.20    2
  5 Baltazar, Landa           87 Road Runners          18:14.20
  6 dobkin, marshall          87 Bring The Hammer TC   18:14.40    3
  7 Molina, Jesus             87 Road Runners          18:23.90
  8 rojas, hector             87 Bring The Hammer TC   19:35.00    4
  9 rogers, buddy             87 Road Runners          20:08.20
 10 Fong, Brad                87 Bring The Hammer TC   25:19.00    5

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bring The Hammer TC          15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:37:34.30
         Average:    19:30.86
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec