Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-11/04 - Southern Illinois University, Edwardsville

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Theresa Ford                 Royal Knight             13.68
  2 Alexis Fennoy                East St. Lou             13.72
  3 Shelbi Doehling              Unattached               14.89
  4 Danara Day                   Tulsa Flyers             17.24
  5 Janna Smith                  Tulsa Flyers             17.89
 -- Whitney Demby                Lawrence                   DNS

Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adrien Esaw                  Panjans                  13.09
  2 Earl McDonald                Panjans                  14.22
  3 Chris Oakley                 Tulsa Flyers             15.16
  4 Martin Hill                  Royal Knight             15.18
  5 Marcus Lampley               St. Louis Ex             15.29
  6 Brady Jarboe                 Pryor Creek              15.94
  7 Michael Blanzy               Scstallions              16.67
  8 Matthias Wicks               Tulsa Flyers             18.22

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mariah Wicks                 Tulsa Flyers             14.06q  1
  2 Na'Kea Shepherd              Scstriders               14.21q  2
  3 Machlia Wesley               Topeka Spiri             14.37q  2
  4 Amber Lloyd                  Blues                    14.40q  2
  5 Alexis Murphy                Unattached               14.50q  1
  6 Dashja Andrews               Eastside Ste             15.19q  2
  7 Courtney Bell                Webster Rock             15.21q  1
  8 Brandi Deadmon               Webster Rock             15.83q  1
  9 Jasmine Thomas               KC Flyers                16.13   2
 -- Jasmine Pascoe               Road Runners               DNS   1

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Na'Kea Shepherd              Scstriders               13.96
  2 Mariah Wicks                 Tulsa Flyers             13.97
  3 Machlia Wesley               Topeka Spiri             14.69
  4 Amber Lloyd                  Blues                    14.79
  5 Dashja Andrews               Eastside Ste             15.31
  6 Courtney Bell                Webster Rock             15.59
  7 Brandi Deadmon               Webster Rock             15.76
 -- Alexis Murphy                Unattached                 DNS

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcolm Brown                Tulsa Turbos             13.96q  2
  2 Jared Collins                Tulsa Expres             14.15q  1
  3 Brandon Smith                Wichita Athl             14.21q  2
  4 Brandon Owens                Blues                    14.34q  1
  5 Patrick Partee               Kirkwood TC              14.86q  2
  6 Mali Shipley                 Scstallions              14.97q  1
  7 Justin Silmon                Tulsa Expres             15.24q  1
  8 Brad Tippin                  KC Flyers                15.49q  2
  9 Bryant Anderson              St. Louis Ex             15.75   2
 10 Troy Wilkins                 KC Flyers                16.42   2
 11 Michael Moncure              KC Flyers                16.45   1
 -- Jeffrey Barnett              Unattached                 DNS   2
 -- Alvin Jones                  Road Runners               DNS   1

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Malcolm Brown                Tulsa Turbos             14.04
  2 Brandon Smith                Wichita Athl             14.09
  3 Jared Collins                Tulsa Expres             14.25
  4 Brandon Owens                Blues                    14.40
  5 Patrick Partee               Kirkwood TC              14.99
  6 Justin Silmon                Tulsa Expres             15.17
  7 Mali Shipley                 Scstallions              15.36
  8 Brad Tippin                  KC Flyers                15.43

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Casey Grossman               Pryor Creek              14.00
  2 Kayla McNeal                 Blues                    14.06
  3 Bri Angela Matthews          Road Runners             14.08
  4 Ashley Parish                Blues                    14.17
  5 Larissa Snell                Tulsa Expres             14.44
  6 Whitney Demby                Lawrence                 14.63
  7 Kaitlyn Miller               Emporia                  15.55
  8 Kristin Tippin               KC Flyers                15.72

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coby Ward                    Road Runners             13.00q  1
  2 Steven Daniels               Tulsa Flyers             13.39q  1
  2 Brandon Jackson              Blues                    13.39q  2
  4 Bobbie Marshall Jr.          Tulsa Turbos             13.53q  1
  5 Issac Roberson               Tulsa Turbos             13.72q  2
  6 Morgan Burns                 Wichita Athl             13.78q  2
  7 Steven Armstrong             Blues                    13.80q  1
  8 Jordan Dietrich-Carlson      KC Flyers                13.84q  2
  9 Isaiah Johnson               Thunderbolts             14.23   2
 -- Nathaniel Wilkins            Wichita                    DNS   2

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coby Ward                    Road Runners             12.80
  2 Brandon Jackson              Blues                    13.18
  3 Steven Daniels               Tulsa Flyers             13.35
  4 Issac Roberson               Tulsa Turbos             13.52
  5 Bobbie Marshall Jr.          Tulsa Turbos             13.55
  6 Steven Armstrong             Blues                    13.83
  7 Jordan Dietrich-Carlson      KC Flyers                13.98
  8 Morgan Burns                 Wichita Athl             14.01

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aleshia Usery                Blues                    12.52q  2
  2 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore Trac             12.88q  2
  3 Kimberly Haberman            Hays Strider             13.05q  2
  4 Chelsea Myers                Topeka Spiri             13.07q  1
  5 Damika Jones                 Road Runners             13.39q  1
  6 Delicia Stevenson            Ardmore Trac             13.61q  1
  7 Niki Miller                  Lawrence                 13.66q  2
  8 Natasha Norman               Blues                    13.83q  1
  9 Lisa Beck                    Thunderbolts             14.06   1
 -- Yolanda Suggs                East St. Lou               DNS   1
 -- Tierra Green                 Blues                      DNS   2

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aleshia Usery                Blues                    12.58
  2 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore Trac             12.96
  3 Kimberly Haberman            Hays Strider             13.04
  4 Chelsea Myers                Topeka Spiri             13.29
  5 Damika Jones                 Road Runners             13.58
 -- Natasha Norman               Blues                      DNS
 -- Delicia Stevenson            Ardmore Trac               DNS
 -- Niki Miller                  Lawrence                   DNS

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Rainey           Royal Knight             11.82
  2 Keith Kimbrow                East St. Lou             11.90
  3 Derek Willingham             East St. Lou             11.98
  4 Gereme Collins               Tulsa Expres             12.11
  5 Xavier Walker                Tulsa Expres             12.18
  6 Steven Mann                  Unattached               13.91
  7 Andrew Dickinson             KC Flyers                14.48
 -- Brandon Burch                KC Flyers                  DNS

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diona Graves                 Kirkwood TC              12.64
  2 Michelle Gay                 KC Flyers                12.65
  3 LaJada Baldwin               Blues                   J12.65
  4 Nadia Ware                   East St. Lou             13.26
  5 Shantel Leonard              Eastside Ste             13.49
  6 Haley Evans                  KC Flyers                13.50
  7 Kristen Gillespie            KC Flyers                13.69
 -- Sheklia Wilkinson            Jenks Americ               DNS

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marvin Hill                  Royal Knight             11.24q  2
  2 Joshua Inman                 Unattached               11.38q  2
  3 Tommie Liddell               East St. Lou             11.40q  1
  4 Reuben McBee                 Tulsa Flyers             11.42q  1
  5 Quincy Turner                Ardmore Trac             11.44q  2
  6 Bobby Schafer                KC Flyers                11.52q  2
  7 Richard Cairns               Unattached               11.67q  1
  8 Jeremy Smith                 Ardmore Trac             11.75q  2
  9 Previn Perry                 Blues                    11.94   1
 -- Randy Bradford               Royal Knight               DNS   1

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reuben McBee                 Tulsa Flyers             11.32
  2 Tommie Liddell               East St. Lou             11.35
  3 Joshua Inman                 Unattached               11.42
  4 Marvin Hill                  Royal Knight             11.46
  5 Richard Cairns               Unattached               11.48
  6 Bobby Schafer                KC Flyers                11.54
 -- Quincy Turner                Ardmore Trac               DNS
 -- Jeremy Smith                 Ardmore Trac               DNS

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ciara Jones                  Blues                    12.01
  2 Lauren Fisher                Blues                    12.28
  3 Samilya Nixon                East St. Lou             12.34
  4 Victoria Howard              KC Flyers                12.59
  5 Ije Obiorah                  Thunderbolts             13.08
 -- Gloria Blades                N Tulsa Stri               DNS
 -- Kyra Sullivan                Royal Knight               DNS
 -- Crystal Cunningham           Emporia                    DNS

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orlando Slider               Blues                    11.10q  2
  2 Jarrell Johnson              Blues                    11.16q  2
  3 Antoine Clark                N Tulsa Stri             11.19q  1
  4 Brandon Jackson              Royal Knight             11.26q  1
  4 Marcus Wilson                Tulsa Flyers             11.26q  2
  6 Cody Foster                  N Tulsa Stri             11.35q  1
  7 Steven Fitter                Tulsa Flyers             11.79q  1
  8 Nick Seely                   KC Flyers                12.01q  2
  9 Cameron Ballentine           Royal Knight             12.03   1
 10 Chris Johnson                Lawrence                 12.23   2

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarrell Johnson              Blues                    10.99
  2 Orlando Slider               Blues                    11.00
  3 Marcus Wilson                Tulsa Flyers             11.17
  4 Brandon Jackson              Royal Knight             11.22
  5 Antoine Clark                N Tulsa Stri             11.31
  6 Cody Foster                  N Tulsa Stri             11.53
  7 Steven Fitter                Tulsa Flyers             11.65
  8 Nick Seely                   KC Flyers                12.03

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joya Anthony                 East St. Lou             16.54
  2 Precious Selmon              Jefferson Co             16.89
  3 Brianna Marshall             Scstriders               17.67
  4 Jazmine Moss                 N Tulsa Stri             17.71
  5 Morrisa Marshall             East St. Lou             17.78

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andre McDonald               Panjans                  14.63q  2
  2 Kyron Kitchen                Panjans                  14.87q  1
  3 Prentice Ivy                 St. Louis Ex             16.18q  1
  4 Robert Saunders              Unattached               16.59q  2
  5 Javon Martin                 Topeka Spiri             16.77q  2
  6 Kameron Williams             St. Louis Ex             17.14q  1
  7 Jamaro Oakley                Tulsa Flyers             17.45q  1
  8 Richard York                 Jefferson Co             18.44q  2
  9 Robert Williams              N Tulsa Stri             19.20   1
 10 Kimani Love                  N Tulsa Stri             20.58   1
 -- Andrew Blackmon              St. Louis Ex               DNS   2

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andre McDonald               Panjans                  14.68
  2 Kyron Kitchen                Panjans                  15.21
  3 Prentice Ivy                 St. Louis Ex             16.08
  4 Robert Saunders              Unattached               16.13
  5 Javon Martin                 Topeka Spiri             16.52
  6 Kameron Williams             St. Louis Ex             16.79
  7 Jamaro Oakley                Tulsa Flyers             18.63
 -- Richard York                 Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alicia Goodwin               East St. Lou             15.45
  2 Samantha Hallman             Eastside Ste             15.82
  3 Ambrea Brimmage              East St. Lou             16.10
  4 Krista Perkins               Unattached               16.52
  5 Leslie Stanbrough            Emporia                  16.58
  6 Destiny Coleman              East St. Lou             17.00
  7 Leah Brown                   KC Flyers                18.40
  8 Jennifer Pike                Emporia                  19.38

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Whitney Thomas               Blues                    14.66
  2 Asaki Carr                   Royal Knight             14.77
  3 Marlisa Hamlett              KC Flyers                16.04
  4 Tonya Giles                  Tulsa Flyers             16.13
  5 Crystal Cunningham           Emporia                  16.63
 -- Kathryn Coleman              Blues                      DNS

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bernard Fowler               East St. Lou             15.38
  2 Johnathan Chestra            Okemah                   17.09
  3 Weller Ross                  Lawrence                 17.67
  4 Andrew Pennington            KC Flyers                18.33
  5 Colton Foster                N Tulsa Stri             18.36
  6 Demetrius Brown              Tulsa Flyers             20.23

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Fraction                Blues                    15.09
  2 Roy Fraction                 Blues                    15.28
  3 Derrick Howard               Blues                    15.47
  4 Chris Johnson                Lawrence                 18.12

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mariah Wicks                 Tulsa Flyers             29.09q  1
  2 Na'Kea Shepherd              Scstriders               29.49q  2
  3 Dominique Proctor            Tulsa Expres             30.15q  2
  4 Toni Cheadle                 Eastside Ste             30.31q  2
  5 Machlia Wesley               Topeka Spiri             30.37q  1
  6 Alexis Murphy                Unattached               30.47q  1
  7 Amber Lloyd                  Blues                    31.15q  2
  8 Samantha Daily               Blues                    32.03q  2
  9 Jasmine Thomas               KC Flyers                32.49   1
 -- Courtney Bell                Webster Rock               DNS   1
 -- Erin Wilkins                 KC Flyers                  DNS   1

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Na'Kea Shepherd              Scstriders               29.15
  2 Mariah Wicks                 Tulsa Flyers             29.42
  3 Dominique Proctor            Tulsa Expres             30.04
  4 Machlia Wesley               Topeka Spiri             30.08
  5 Toni Cheadle                 Eastside Ste             30.94
  6 Amber Lloyd                  Blues                    31.76
  7 Samantha Daily               Blues                    32.31
 -- Alexis Murphy                Unattached                 DNS

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcolm Brown                Tulsa Turbos             28.20q  2
  2 Brandon Smith                Wichita Athl             28.74q  1
  3 Kendall Cooper               Tulsa Expres             29.53q  2
  4 Mason Burnett                Scstriders               29.71q  2
  5 Jared Collins                Tulsa Expres             29.76q  1
  6 Patrick Partee               Kirkwood TC              30.36q  1
  7 Kelin Marshall               Tulsa Expres             30.44q  1
  8 Brad Tippin                  KC Flyers                31.51q  2
  9 Bryant Anderson              St. Louis Ex             31.91   2
 10 Kirk Engelland               Sterling                 33.17   1
 -- Jordon Latimer               Tulsa Flyers               DNS   2
 -- Malik Doran                  Panjans                    DNS   1

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Smith                Wichita Athl             28.63
  2 Malcolm Brown                Tulsa Turbos             28.82
  3 Mason Burnett                Scstriders               29.60
  4 Jared Collins                Tulsa Expres             29.82
  5 Kendall Cooper               Tulsa Expres             30.15
  6 Kelin Marshall               Tulsa Expres             30.92
  7 Brad Tippin                  KC Flyers                31.87
 -- Patrick Partee               Kirkwood TC                DNS

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Courtney Mitchell            St. Louis Ex             27.93
  2 Casey Grossman               Pryor Creek              28.76
  3 Ashley Parish                Blues                    29.54
  4 Larissa Snell                Tulsa Expres             30.23
  5 Triana Brown-Hearrell        Tulsa Flyers             30.39
  6 Kristin Tippin               KC Flyers                32.82
  7 Jahnae White                 Topeka Spiri             35.03
 -- Kaitlyn Miller               Emporia                    DNS

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brice Brown                  Tulsa Turbos             26.64q  2
  2 Brandon Jackson              Blues                    27.34q  1
  3 Bobbie Marshall Jr.          Tulsa Turbos             27.69q  2
  4 Issac Roberson               Tulsa Turbos             28.20q  2
  5 Morgan Burns                 Wichita Athl             28.30q  2
  6 Johnel Williams              Blues                    28.67q  1
  7 Jordan Dietrich-Carlson      KC Flyers                29.24q  1
  8 Joshua Gates                 East St. Lou             29.34q  1
  9 Jywayne Allen                Ardmore Trac             29.88   2
 10 Bobby Gay                    KC Flyers                30.03   1
 11 Shelby Witcher               Ardmore Trac             33.61   2
 -- Nathaniel Wilkins            Wichita                    DNS   1

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brice Brown                  Tulsa Turbos             26.73
  2 Brandon Jackson              Blues                    26.98
  3 Bobbie Marshall Jr.          Tulsa Turbos             27.78
  4 Issac Roberson               Tulsa Turbos             28.18
  5 Morgan Burns                 Wichita Athl             28.56
  6 Joshua Gates                 East St. Lou             29.10
  7 Jordan Dietrich-Carlson      KC Flyers                29.19
  8 Johnel Williams              Blues                    29.32

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore Trac             26.07q  2
  2 Kimberly Haberman            Hays Strider             26.45q  1
  3 Calline Andrews              Ardmore Trac             27.54q  1
  4 Brianna Marshall             Scstriders               27.57q  2
  5 Damika Jones                 Road Runners             27.71q  2
  6 Niki Miller                  Lawrence                 27.81q  2
  7 Delicia Stevenson            Ardmore Trac             27.95q  1
  8 Emily Hof                    Thunderbolts             28.15q  2
  9 Tierra Green                 Blues                    28.61   1
 -- Chare Wilson                 East St. Lou               DNS   1

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore Trac             26.54
  2 Kimberly Haberman            Hays Strider             26.66
  3 Brianna Marshall             Scstriders               27.69
  4 Calline Andrews              Ardmore Trac            J27.69
  5 Emily Hof                    Thunderbolts             28.38
  6 Delicia Stevenson            Ardmore Trac             29.05
  7 Niki Miller                  Lawrence                 29.09
 -- Damika Jones                 Road Runners               DNS

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Rainey           Royal Knight             23.45q  2
  2 Keith Kimbrow                East St. Lou             23.99q  1
  3 Gereme Collins               Tulsa Expres             24.46q  1
  4 Derek Willingham             East St. Lou             24.47q  2
  5 Xavier Walker                Tulsa Expres             24.58q  2
  6 Grant Goodwin                Tulsa Flyers             26.76q  1
  7 Robert Saunders              Unattached               27.97q  1
  8 Brandon Burch                KC Flyers                28.10q  1
  9 Andrew Dickinson             KC Flyers                29.23   2
 -- Nathaneal Dinwiddie          Topeka Spiri               DNS   2
 -- Antwine Lane                 Ardmore Trac               DNS   2
 -- Alston Jacobs                East St. Lou               DNS   1

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keith Kimbrow                East St. Lou             23.85
  2 Christopher Rainey           Royal Knight             23.94
  3 Gereme Collins               Tulsa Expres             24.43
  4 Xavier Walker                Tulsa Expres             24.93
  5 Derek Willingham             East St. Lou             25.20
  6 Grant Goodwin                Tulsa Flyers             26.91
 -- Brandon Burch                KC Flyers                  DNS
 -- Robert Saunders              Unattached                 DNS

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Gay                 KC Flyers                25.49q  1
  2 Samantha Hallman             Eastside Ste             25.68q  1
  3 LaJada Baldwin               Blues                    25.90q  1
  4 Danielle Parrish             Blues                    26.55q  2
  5 Ebonique Wilson              Eastside Ste             26.58q  1
  6 Kristen Gillespie            KC Flyers                27.04q  2
  7 Meredith Parks               KC Flyers                27.70q  1
  8 Haley Evans                  KC Flyers                27.81q  1
  9 Shantel Leonard              Eastside Ste             27.89   2
 -- Deena Hoke                   Blues                      DNS   2
 -- Chemia Herron                Blues                      DNS   2

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Parrish             Blues                    25.55
  2 Michelle Gay                 KC Flyers                25.70
  3 Samantha Hallman             Eastside Ste             25.78
  4 LaJada Baldwin               Blues                    25.86
  5 Ebonique Wilson              Eastside Ste             26.83
  6 Kristen Gillespie            KC Flyers                27.71
  7 Meredith Parks               KC Flyers                28.03
  8 Haley Evans                  KC Flyers                28.15

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gil Roberts                  Okc Sprinter             22.88q  1
  2 Bobby Schafer                KC Flyers                22.97q  1
  3 Ron Allred                   Blues                    23.16q  2
  4 Reuben McBee                 Tulsa Flyers             23.20q  2
  5 Richard Cairns               Unattached               23.38q  2
  6 Tommie Liddell               East St. Lou             23.40q  1
  7 Joshua Inman                 Unattached               23.64q  1
  8 Zeuantray Barry              St. Louis Ex             24.01q  2
  9 Randy Bradford               Royal Knight             24.45   2
 10 Kameron Demby                Lawrence                 24.73   1
 -- Dorian Branch                Topeka Spiri               DNS   2
 -- Quincy Turner                Ardmore Trac               DNS   1

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gil Roberts                  Okc Sprinter             23.05
  2 Bobby Schafer                KC Flyers                23.42
  3 Ron Allred                   Blues                    23.43
  4 Reuben McBee                 Tulsa Flyers             23.50
  5 Richard Cairns               Unattached               23.82
  6 Joshua Inman                 Unattached               24.08
  7 Tommie Liddell               East St. Lou             24.44
 -- Zeuantray Barry              St. Louis Ex               DNS

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ciara Jones                  Blues                    24.37
  2 Lauren Fisher                Blues                    24.91
  3 Victoria Howard              KC Flyers                26.39
  4 Marlisa Hamlett              KC Flyers                28.25
 -- Jhavonne Pope                Tulsa Flyers               DNS

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Orlando Slider               Blues                    22.24
  2 Marcus Wilson                Tulsa Flyers             22.82
  3 Antoine Clark                N Tulsa Stri             22.97
  4 Cody Foster                  N Tulsa Stri             23.13
  5 Stephen Simmons              St. Louis Ex             23.43
  6 Tyler VanScoy                Jenks Americ             23.70
  7 Nick Seely                   KC Flyers                24.36
 -- Jason Kellner                Thunderbolts               DNS

Event 29  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Calline Andrews              Ardmore Trac             30.57
  2 Brianna Marshall             Scstriders               31.40
  3 Brandie Starks               Royal Knight             31.61
  4 Jazmine Moss                 N Tulsa Stri             32.57
  5 Lisa Beck                    Thunderbolts             33.92
  6 Jenna Stanbrough             Emporia                  39.04
 -- Deiona Sykes                 Royal Knight               DNS

Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andre McDonald               Panjans                  28.32
  2 Kyron Kitchen                Panjans                  28.65
  3 Kameron Williams             St. Louis Ex             29.03
  4 Prentice Ivy                 St. Louis Ex             29.80
  5 Robert Saunders              Unattached               30.30
  6 Robert Williams              N Tulsa Stri             30.67

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Na'Kea Shepherd              Scstriders             1:05.44q  2
  2 Toni Cheadle                 Eastside Ste           1:08.17q  2
  3 Machlia Wesley               Topeka Spiri           1:08.82q  1
  4 Dominique Proctor            Tulsa Expres           1:11.08q  1
  5 Kayla Goodlett               Blues                  1:12.35q  2
  6 Kareema Tabron               Blues                  1:12.96q  1
  7 Destanee Bonds               St. Louis Ex           1:12.97q  1
  8 Jasmine Thomas               KC Flyers              1:13.02q  2
  9 Rachel Harris                Lightning BO           1:17.57   2

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Na'Kea Shepherd              Scstriders             1:04.12
  2 Machlia Wesley               Topeka Spiri           1:06.18
  3 Toni Cheadle                 Eastside Ste           1:06.40
  4 Dominique Proctor            Tulsa Expres           1:09.76
  5 Jasmine Thomas               KC Flyers              1:12.13
  6 Kayla Goodlett               Blues                  1:12.26
  7 Destanee Bonds               St. Louis Ex           1:12.72
  8 Kareema Tabron               Blues                  1:14.94

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brandon Smith                Wichita Athl           1:02.94
  2 Mason Burnett                Scstriders             1:05.46
  3 Anthony White II             Tulsa Expres           1:10.79
  4 Kirk Engelland               Sterling               1:10.88
  5 Brad Tippin                  KC Flyers              1:12.51
  6 Charles Jones                St. Louis Ex           1:13.53
  7 Raheem Tolbert               University C           1:16.10
 -- Keenan Cooper                Tulsa Expres               DNS

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Triana Brown-Hearrell        Tulsa Flyers           1:08.31
  2 Kristin Tippin               KC Flyers              1:12.12
  3 Lenee Brown                  Ardmore Trac           1:12.14
  4 Jahnae White                 Topeka Spiri           1:22.02
 -- Kianna Ruff                  Royal Knight               DNS
 -- Kenya Whitney                Royal Knight               DNS
 -- Trinity Busby                Unattached                 DNS

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven Daniels               Tulsa Flyers           1:00.06q  1
  2 Denzel Pugh                  Eastside Ste           1:01.21q  2
  3 Jywayne Allen                Ardmore Trac           1:03.05q  1
  4 Morgan Burns                 Wichita Athl           1:04.03q  2
  5 Bilal Adkins                 East St. Lou           1:04.10q  1
  6 Johnel Williams              Blues                  1:04.38q  2
  7 Steven Armstrong             Blues                  1:05.26q  1
  8 Jordan Dietrich-Carlson      KC Flyers              1:07.55q  1
  9 Allen Collins                Tulsa Expres           1:08.32   2
 10 Reuben Powell                Unattached             1:11.79   1
 -- Nathaniel Wilkins            Wichita                    DNS   2

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven Daniels               Tulsa Flyers             59.71
  2 Denzel Pugh                  Eastside Ste             59.89
  3 Steven Armstrong             Blues                  1:02.75
  4 Jywayne Allen                Ardmore Trac           1:03.27
  5 Morgan Burns                 Wichita Athl           1:05.33
  6 Johnel Williams              Blues                  1:05.82
  7 Jordan Dietrich-Carlson      KC Flyers              1:07.55
  8 Bilal Adkins                 East St. Lou           1:07.71

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore Trac             58.90
  2 Aleese Pittman               Blues                    59.23
  3 Aleshia Usery                Blues                  1:01.92
  4 Jennifer Taylor              Lawrence               1:02.52
  5 Emily Hof                    Thunderbolts           1:03.54
  6 Delicia Stevenson            Ardmore Trac           1:06.53
  7 Lindsey Gleve                Thunderbolts           1:06.54
 -- Yolanda Suggs                East St. Lou               DNS

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Rainey           Royal Knight             53.92
  2 Gereme Collins               Tulsa Expres             54.74
  3 Qunicy Shelton               St. Louis Ex             55.70
  4 Cole Biby                    Tulsa Spikes             57.94
  5 Robert Saunders              Unattached             1:04.17
  6 Andrew Dickinson             KC Flyers              1:07.31
 -- Brandon Burch                KC Flyers                  DNS

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tana Coleman                 Blues                    59.14
  2 Kristen Gillespie            KC Flyers                59.28
  3 Kate Whelchel                Kansas Flyer             59.98
  4 Brianne Silovsky             Thunderbolts           1:01.61
  5 Meredith Parks               KC Flyers              1:01.79
  6 Nadia Ware                   East St. Lou           1:01.83
 -- Laurie Bell                  University C               DNS

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Matthew Smith                Okc Sprinter             50.54
  2 Bruce Suber                  Blues                    51.53
  3 Dontavous Robinson           East St. Lou             52.16
  4 Reuben McBee                 Tulsa Flyers             52.83
  5 Antonio Grier                Topeka Spiri             54.40
  6 Kameron Demby                Lawrence                 55.38
 -- Ron Allred                   Blues                      DNS

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jhavonne Pope                Tulsa Flyers             56.35
  2 Cherrell Robinson            Blues                    59.41
  3 RaShonda King                Tulsa Flyers           1:00.79
 -- Coreen Ellis                 Blues                      DNS
 -- Kim Prather                  Ladue Lightn               DNS
 -- Jessica Schmidt              KC Flyers                  DNS
 -- Lana Mims                    Tulsa Flyers               DNS
 -- Patricia Durham              Blues                      DNS

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 William McCaskill            Okc Sprinter             48.56
  2 Chris Cook                   Blues                    51.36
  3 Tyler VanScoy                Jenks Americ             51.64
  4 Jason Kellner                Thunderbolts             52.76
  5 Sam Thompson                 Topeka Spiri             53.94
  6 Kevin Branch                 Okc Sprinter             55.62
 -- Kenny Webb                   Royal Knight               DNS
 -- Jermaine Baker               Blues                      DNS

Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayley Charles               Kansas Flyer           1:07.60
  2 Tanieka Evans                Blues                  1:07.89
  3 Ambrea Brimmage              East St. Lou           1:07.93
  4 Alicia Goodwin               East St. Lou           1:07.99
  5 Leah Brown                   KC Flyers              1:17.80
  6 Krista Perkins               Unattached             1:22.74

Event 42  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrew Pennington            KC Flyers              1:02.51
  2 Weller Ross                  Lawrence               1:05.49
  3 Dometrius Proctor            Tulsa Expres           1:08.26
  4 Ryan Parks                   Emporia                1:09.83

Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marlisa Hamlett              KC Flyers              1:05.44
  2 Brandy Roddy                 East St. Lou           1:06.39
  3 Orie Ibe                     Ladue Lightn           1:08.53
  4 Lindsey Weber                Kansas Flyer           1:13.84
  5 Crystal Cunningham           Emporia                1:14.71
  6 Tonya Giles                  Tulsa Flyers           1:15.36
 -- Asaki Carr                   Royal Knight               DNS
 -- Tiffany Jackson              Blues                      DNS

Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roy Fraction                 Blues                    55.28
  2 Ryan Fraction                Blues                    55.90
  3 Everett Alexander III        Tulsa Flyers             58.33
  4 Brandan Ellis                Tulsa Flyers           1:00.74
  5 Stephen Simmons              St. Louis Ex           1:01.34
 -- Derrick Howard               Blues                       DQ

Event 45  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Layla Dorsey                 Eastside Ste           2:42.92
  2 Nakesiha Williams            Tulsa Expres           2:46.40
  3 Destinee Howell              Ardmore Trac           2:47.09
  4 Tierrah East                 Eastside Ste           2:49.04
  5 Kayla Goodlett               Blues                  2:50.96
  6 Destanee Bonds               St. Louis Ex           2:52.11
  7 Crystal Beffa                Jefferson Co           3:03.09
  8 Rachel Harris                Lightning BO           3:03.49
  9 Alisha White                 Topeka Spiri           3:48.66

Event 46  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kortez Ellis                 Semo TC                2:34.14
  2 Brandon Owens                Blues                  2:38.67
  3 Alonte' Lipscomb             Wichita Athl           2:41.57
  4 Charles Jones                St. Louis Ex           2:45.42
  5 Kirk Engelland               Sterling               2:47.05
  6 Anthony White II             Tulsa Expres           2:47.99
  7 Keenan Cooper                Tulsa Expres           2:52.41
  8 Mark Keilbarth               Tulsa Spikes           3:04.26
 -- Dustin McClure               Unattached                 DNS

Event 47  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kendra White                 St. Louis Ex           2:32.95
  2 Ausset Culberson             Blues                  2:40.04
  3 Casey Grossman               Pryor Creek            2:51.93
 -- Kianna Ruff                  Royal Knight               DNS
 -- Amber Williamson             Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- Trinity Busby                Unattached                 DNS
 -- Chelsey Nelson               East St. Lou               DNS

Event 48  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence Kirkendoll          Eastside Ste           2:23.73
  2 Daniel Raterman              St. Louis Bl           2:24.86
  3 Jonathan Hayes               Eastside Ste           2:26.39
  4 Austin Wheeler               Tulsa Spikes           2:33.99
  5 Connor Wilkins               KC Flyers              2:34.18
  6 Zane Howell                  Ardmore Trac           2:39.91
  7 Kenyon Gordon                Ardmore Trac           2:40.14
  8 Jovonte Suber                Blues                  2:44.46
  9 Jackson Swain                Thunderbolts           2:49.52
 10 Jonathan Pierangeli          Unattached             2:49.53
 -- Levi Flohrschultz            Lawrence                   DNS

Event 49  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Allison               Jefferson Co           2:19.44
  2 Annie Martin                 Kansas Flyer           2:22.06
  3 Kathleen Thompson            Unattached             2:28.38
  4 Kylie Moore                  Kansas Flyer           2:29.40
  5 Jennifer Taylor              Lawrence               2:31.22
  6 Erica Easton                 Sccyclones             2:32.17
  7 Iesha Garrett                East St. Lou           2:40.25
 -- Eboni Bunch                  Eastside Ste               DNS

Event 50  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Xavier Walker                Tulsa Expres           2:11.47
  2 Michael Virgo                Unattached             2:12.22
  3 Mitchell Layman              Bell                   2:12.38
  4 Justin Brothers              Eastside Ste           2:15.52
  5 Qunicy Shelton               St. Louis Ex           2:16.89
  6 Kameron Williams             St. Louis Ex           2:18.43
  7 Carion Pelton                Ardmore Trac           2:20.07
  8 Darren Seward                Eastside Ste           2:28.64
  9 Jackson Shaad                Wichita Athl           2:29.13

Event 51  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Teran Mixon                  Coalgate TC            2:17.43
  2 Jessica Nichols              Unattached             2:22.58
  3 Brianne Silovsky             Thunderbolts           2:22.83
  4 Ta'Reell Tillman             KC Flyers              2:26.60
  5 Brittany Montgomery          Eastside Ste           2:32.42
  6 Kierra Handley               Blues                  2:32.58
  7 Laurie Bell                  University C           2:42.33

Event 52  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Robinson             Tulsa Expres           2:01.98
  2 Juergen Greve                Topeka Spiri           2:02.93
  3 Mauricio Morales             Emporia                2:06.91
  4 Scott Gillespie              KC Flyers              2:08.17
  5 Bruce Suber                  Blues                  2:13.48
  6 Victor Halamicek             St. Louis Bl           2:13.55

Event 53  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brittany Carpenter           East St. Lou           2:21.44
  2 Coreen Ellis                 Blues                  2:30.55
  3 Lindsey Weber                Hays Strider           2:34.63
  4 Lauren Cherry                Kansas Flyer           2:38.15
  5 Patricia Durham              Blues                  2:38.95
  6 Cherrell Robinson            Blues                  2:38.97

Event 54  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isaac Venable                Jefferson Co           2:00.06
  2 Rashaud Johnston             Blues                  2:00.12
  3 Nick Garcia                  Emporia                2:02.24
  4 Alex Vickers                 Topeka Spiri           2:03.26
  5 Thad Powell                  Unattached             2:09.15
  6 Nathan Williams              Blues                  2:24.49
  7 Willie Raynor                Ardmore Trac           2:25.98

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Layla Dorsey                 Eastside Ste           5:45.68
  2 Destinee Howell              Ardmore Trac           5:53.94
  3 Tierrah East                 Eastside Ste           5:54.33
  4 Crystal Beffa                Jefferson Co           5:54.39
  5 Valeska Halamicek            St. Louis Bl           6:05.12
  6 Rachel Harris                Lightning BO           6:24.72
 -- Avery Warrick                Kirkwood TC                DNS
 -- Grace Barber                 Jenks Americ               DNS

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kortez Ellis                 Semo TC                5:10.86
  2 Alonte' Lipscomb             Wichita Athl           5:22.00
  3 Charles Jones                St. Louis Ex           5:47.42
  4 Christopher Brown            University C           5:47.47
  5 Chance Morales               Eastside Ste           6:00.48
  6 Mark Keilbarth               Tulsa Spikes           6:01.02
 -- Jacob Gantzler               Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- Danny Mathews                St. Louis Bl               DNS

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Worley             St. Louis Bl           5:27.61
  2 Chelsey Sample               Semo TC                5:28.74
  3 Tayre Janak                  Unattached             6:15.44
  4 Alison Palesano              Unattached             7:00.29
 -- Chelsey Nelson               East St. Lou               DNS
 -- Kianna Ruff                  Royal Knight               DNS

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Connor Wilkins               KC Flyers              5:09.92
  2 Austin Wheeler               Tulsa Spikes           5:15.94
  3 Josh Whittaker               Thunderbolts           5:16.66
  4 Cody Sanchez                 Jefferson Co           5:20.58
  5 Jonathan Pierangeli          Unattached             5:49.47
 -- Devon Liu                    St. Louis Bl               DNS
 -- Travis Blalock               Semo TC                    DNS
 -- Adam Prahlow                 St. Louis Bl               DNS
 -- Jesse Mathews                St. Louis Bl               DNS
 -- Zachary Holdsclaw            Tulsa Spikes               DNS
 -- Levi Flohrschultz            Lawrence                   DNS
 -- Zachary Reece                Unattached                 DNS

Event 59  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kathleen Thompson            Unattached             4:57.18
  2 Alyssa Allison               Jefferson Co           5:13.33
  3 Katy File                    Kansas Flyer           5:16.94
  4 Courtney Falcon              Kansas Flyer           5:17.08
  5 Sadie Roesner                Kansas Flyer           5:27.63
  6 Brittany Thomas              Tulsa Flyers           5:32.62
 -- Kelly Stromsdorfer           Kirkwood TC                DNS
 -- Eboni Bunch                  Eastside Ste               DNS
 -- Courtney Cleveland           Running Rams               DNS

Event 60  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Farrar                  Tulsa Spikes           4:20.07
  2 Michael Virgo                Unattached             4:30.78
  3 Mitchell Layman              Bell                   4:37.62
  4 Kyle Hendrix                 Jefferson Co           4:45.15
  5 Clifford David               St. Louis Bl           4:47.42
  6 Charles Johnson              University C           5:00.00
  7 Jackson Shaad                Wichita Athl           5:06.42
  8 James Keilbarth              Tulsa Spikes           5:06.73
  9 Travis Diener                Sterling               5:19.57
 10 Darren Seward                Eastside Ste           5:24.81
 11 Cameron Gregory              Ardmore Trac           5:30.16
 12 Joshua Aikie                 Bell                   5:44.78
 -- Brandon McCord               Kirkwood TC                DNS

Event 61  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jessica Nichols              Unattached             4:57.15
  2 Rachel York                  Jefferson Co           5:00.83
  3 Lauren Eck                   Kansas Flyer           5:13.55
  4 Allison Overy                St. Louis Bl           5:16.99
  5 Lauren Watson                Unattached             5:23.74
  6 Brittany Montgomery          Eastside Ste           5:37.65
  7 Gina Skinner                 Lawrence               5:51.38
  8 Jennifer Pike                Emporia                6:10.09
 -- Jessica Smith                Royal Knight               DNS
 -- Kristi Williams              Unattached                 DNS
 -- Emily Carpenter              Unattached                 DNS

Event 62  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Victor Halamicek             St. Louis Bl           4:13.39
  2 Scott Gillespie              KC Flyers              4:20.90
  3 Mauricio Morales             Emporia                4:24.80
  4 Joshua Baden                 Unattached             4:34.37
  5 Irving DeLeon                Unattached             4:39.44
  6 Chris Pearl                  Jefferson Co           4:40.46
  7 Nicholas Permenter           Topeka Spiri           4:52.28
 -- Timothy Holdsclaw            Tulsa Spikes               DNS
 -- Ryan Jackson                 Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- Justin Norman                Blues                      DNS
 -- Brett Guemmer                Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 63  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Peterson             Kansas Flyer           5:06.60
  2 Lauren Cherry                Kansas Flyer           5:22.52
  3 Merecia Tobias               St. Louis Ex           5:40.54
  4 Chievanne Washington         KC Flyers              5:45.13
 -- Felicia Flemming             Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- Meagan Hudson                Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 64  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nick Garcia                  Emporia                4:13.10
  2 Kory Cool                    Flint Hills            4:18.67
  3 Alex Vickers                 Topeka Spiri           4:25.61
  4 Thad Powell                  Unattached             4:28.01
  5 Cortez Rockett               Blues                  4:35.04
  6 Turthel McClodden            Blues                  4:43.55
 -- Nathan Williams              Blues                      DNS
 -- Ritchie Cherry               East St. Lou               DNS
 -- Marshall Summa               Okc Sprinter               DNS

Event 65  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Danielle Gallion             Jefferson Co          11:03.37
  2 Brandy Bennett               St. Louis Ex          11:26.69
 -- Claire Thurman               Jefferson Co                DQ
 -- Shaun Jackson                Blues                      DNS

Event 66  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brandon Weston               Scstallions           11:22.53

Event 67  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Erica Gregware               St. Louis Ex           8:47.31
  2 Kelsey Thurman               Jefferson Co           9:21.83
  3 Iris Cliff                   Lawrence               9:53.12
  4 Erin Tilley                  Unattached            10:00.58
  5 Deana Garza                  Unattached            11:44.07
 -- Vernesha Jones               St. Louis Ex               DNS

Event 68  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nathan Loraine               Sccyclones            10:37.76
  2 Jaeton Martin                Topeka Spiri          12:51.99
 -- Jonathan Pierangeli          Unattached                 DNS

Event 69  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rachel York                  Jefferson Co           7:33.36
  2 Jessica Nichols              Unattached             7:58.71
  3 Courtney Moore               Jefferson Co           8:16.93

Event 70  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Skyler Delmott               Emporia                6:48.05
  2 Jack Morrow                  Tulsa Spikes           7:02.22
  3 Chris Pearl                  Jefferson Co           7:17.01
  4 Brett Guemmer                Jefferson Co           7:17.39

Event 71  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Felicia Flemming             Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- Dana Narconis                Unattached                 DNS
 -- Meagan Hudson                Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 72  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nick Garcia                  Emporia                6:28.22
  2 Isaac Venable                Jefferson Co           6:29.36
  3 Kory Cool                    Flint Hills            6:35.91

Event 73  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Worley             St. Louis Bl          12:09.01
  2 Noelle Ray                   Kirkwood TC           12:50.77
 -- Sierra Horton                Kirkwood TC                DNS
 -- Siobhan Steppe               St. Louis Bl               DNS

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Connor Wilkins               KC Flyers             10:53.86
  2 Zane Howell                  Ardmore Trac          11:19.08
  3 Josh Whittaker               Thunderbolts          11:20.45
  4 Cody Sanchez                 Jefferson Co          11:29.89
  5 Jesse Mathews                St. Louis Bl          11:40.30
  6 Jacob Ward                   Tulsa Spikes          12:12.05
  7 Blake Pepper                 St. Louis Bl          12:24.59
  8 Sam Beatty                   Thunderbolts          12:31.70
 -- David Annett                 Tulsa Flyers               DNS
 -- Travis Blalock               Semo TC                    DNS

Event 75  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kathleen Thompson            Unattached            11:05.75
  2 Courtney Falcon              Kansas Flyer          11:24.48
  3 Kelly Stromsdorfer           Kirkwood TC           11:27.51
  4 Michaela Reynolds            Emporia               11:28.41
  5 Victoria Vopata              Kansas Flyer          11:47.79
  6 Brittany Thomas              Tulsa Flyers          12:04.66
 -- Erin Mirkin                  St. Louis Bl               DNS
 -- Courtney Cleveland           Running Rams               DNS

Event 76  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Farrar                  Tulsa Spikes           9:34.12
  2 Charles Johnson              University C          10:50.47
  3 Asher Delmott                Emporia               10:53.66
  4 James Keilbarth              Tulsa Spikes          10:59.59
  5 Haden Beardsmore             Thunderbolts          10:59.80
  6 Travis Diener                Sterling              11:10.60
 -- Clifford David               St. Louis Bl               DNS
 -- Benjamin Matland             Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- Aaron Goble                  Unattached                 DNS
 -- Brandon McCord               Kirkwood TC                DNS

Event 77  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Courtney Moore               Jefferson Co          11:39.21
  2 Megan Mathews                St. Louis Bl          11:52.47
  3 Allison Overy                St. Louis Bl          11:54.25
 -- Jenne' Taylor                St. Louis Ex               DNS
 -- Emily Carpenter              Unattached                 DNS
 -- Kristi Williams              Unattached                 DNS

Event 78  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Skyler Delmott               Emporia                9:38.44
  2 Joshua Baden                 Unattached            10:03.07
  3 Brett Guemmer                Jefferson Co          10:12.60
  4 Chris Pearl                  Jefferson Co          10:21.23
  5 Irving DeLeon                Unattached            10:21.54
  6 Anthony Lane                 Ardmore Trac          10:33.05
  7 Nicholas Permenter           Topeka Spiri          10:33.09
 -- Jabari Harris                St. Louis Ex               DNS
 -- Todd Aduddell                Unattached                 DNS
 -- Ryan Jackson                 Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- Ryan Hahn                    Topeka Spiri               DNS

Event 79  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Reekie              Racewalker's          11:02.03
  2 Vanessa Peterson             Kansas Flyer          11:16.08
 -- Meagan Hudson                Jefferson Co               DNS
 -- Felicia Flemming             Jenks Americ               DNS

Event 80  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Courtney Hutsell             Scstriders            21:48.43
  2 Kawana Ford                  Scstallions           24:26.83
 -- Elizabeth Porchey            Jefferson Co               DNS
 -- Ke' Ana Ford                 Scstallions                DNS

Event 81  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Javon Martin                 Topeka Spiri          22:11.02

Event 82  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kory Cool                    Flint Hills           16:33.87
  2 Will Lawrence                Unattached            17:43.70

Event 83  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leann Young                  Racewalker's          36:45.80

Event 85  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Jennifer Reekie              Racewalker's               DNS

Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                          1:00.95
     1) Kareema Tabron                  2) Shandra Burnett
     3) Amber Lloyd                     4) Samantha Daily
 -- Road Runners  'A'                                       DNS
     1) Jasmine Pascoe                  2) Briana Underwood
     3) Alexus Johnson                  4)
 -- East St. Louis Railers  'A'                             DNS
     1) Kelly Alexander                 2) Jae'Ara Smith

Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Tulsa Express  'A'                                       DQ
     1) Jared Collins                   2) Kendall Cooper
     3) Damyeone Holland                4) Ryan Mack
 -- Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                       DNS
     1) CJ Myers                        2)
 -- Road Runners  'A'                                       DNS

Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                            54.85
     1) Allyson Henderson               2) Kayla McNeal
     3) Micaila Roach                   4) Tanesha Williams
  2 St. Louis Express  'A'                                55.84
     1) Tierney Crayton                 2) Kenya Miller
     3) Jazmine Johnson                 4) Kayla Walter
  3 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                     57.02
     1) Triana Brown-Hearrell           2) Danara Day
     3) Briana Evans                    4) Janna Smith
  4 Blues  'B'                                            58.33
     1) Alana Bowers                    2) Ausset Culberson
     3) Tanisha Carr                    4) Dache Neal
 -- Kansas City Flyers  'A'                                 DNS
     1) Latyea Ducksworth               2)
 -- East St. Louis Railers  'A'                             DNS
     1) Jasmine Bell                    2) Kamechion Jennings
     3) Dearra McNeal                   4) Dambara Wilson
 -- Road Runners  'A'                                       DNS

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                           53.63
     1) Bilal Adkins                    2) JaMarlon Edwards
     3) Joshua Gates                    4) Christopher Marshall
  2 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                     54.50
     1) DeVaughn Abram                  2) Steven Daniels
     3) Rayford Hawkins                 4) Demauri Myers
  3 Blues  'A'                                            56.41
     1) Malcolm Agnew                   2) Darion Baker
     3) Darrian Bass                    4) Aaron Watkins
 -- Tulsa Turbos  'A'                                        DQ
     1) Brice Brown                     2) Bobbie Marshall Jr.
     3) Issac Roberson                  4) Blake Shelton
 -- Road Runners  'A'                                       DNS
     1) Eugene Deloach                  2) Coby Ward

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                            49.42
     1) Tierra Green                    2) Aleese Pittman
     3) Aleshia Usery                   4) Carnekia Burnett
  2 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                           54.23
     1) Morrisa Marshall                2)
  3 Topeka Spirit  'A'                                    54.66
     1) Aeisha Hocknett                 2) Chelsea Myers
     3) Chioma Okoronkwo                4) Sheronda Patton
 -- East St. Louis Railers  'A'                             DNS
     1) Brittney Brimmage               2)
     3)                                 4) Yolanda Suggs

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                                47.73
     1) Michael Gibson                  2)
     3) Cecil Edward                    4) Prentice Ivy
  2 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                     48.65
     1) Mikeal Devonshire               2) Grant Goodwin
     3) Jamaro Oakley                   4) Troy Shoate
  3 Kirkwood TC  'A'                                      53.00
     1) Gary Cooper                     2) Elmer Linzie
     3) Cameron Parchman                4) David Thomas-Smith
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         1:07.47
     1)                                 2) Alston Jacobs
     3) Don Garrett                     4) Keith Kimbrow
 -- Road Runners  'A'                                       DNS
     1) Daryus Jenkins                  2) Brian Matthews
     3) Brandon Pascoe                  4)
 -- St. Louis Express  'B'                                  DNS
     1) Andrew Blackmon                 2) Lynex Owens
     3) Lynrenzo Owens                  4) Qunicy Shelton
 -- Blues  'A'                                              DNS
     1) Christopher Moss                2) Desmond Green
     3) Ray Agnew                       4) Brandon Harrold

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                           49.23
     1) Brittany Harris                 2) Nadia Ware
     3) April Anderson                  4)
 -- Royal Knights  'A'                                      DNS
     1) Ashley Holmes                   2) Melina Lewis
     3) Jessica Smith                   4) Teranisha Vickens
 -- Blues  'A'                                              DNS
     1) Deena Hoke                      2) Danielle Parrish
     3) Countess Edwards                4) LaJada Baldwin
 -- Blues  'B'                                              DNS
     1) Alexandra Webster               2) Brittaini Brady
     3) Natalie Patton                  4) Tierra Fields

Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Royal Knights  'A'                                    43.96
     1) Robert Taylor                   2) Randy Bradford
     3) Ronald Taylor                   4) Marvin Hill
  2 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    44.98
     1) Kerry Matthews                  2) Gil Roberts
     3) Omar Robinson                   4) Tyshon Robinson
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                               45.70
     1) Shane Dixon                     2) Dmitri Perry
     3) Jeremy Smith                    4) Quincy Turner
  4 Blues  'A'                                            45.75
     1) Calvin Miner                    2) Eric Payne
     3) Previn Perry                    4) Charles Walker
  5 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                           46.60
     1) Nicholas King                   2) Dontavous Robinson
     3) JaVaughn Tabbs                  4) Cedric Byas
 -- Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                       DNS
     1) Javier Bledsoe                  2)
 -- East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                             DNS
     1) Artavious Kizer                 2) Tommie Liddell
     3) Bernard Fowler                  4) Martavis Hines

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                            46.84
     1) Kathryn Coleman                 2) Patricia Durham
     3) Lauren Fisher                   4) Ciara Jones
  2 Blues  'B'                                            48.07
     1) Tiffany Jackson                 2) Whitney Thomas
     3) Precious Elliott                4) Deera Williams
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                           49.29
     1)                                 2) Kristin Chism
     3) Brandy Roddy                    4) Samilya Nixon
 -- Royal Knights  'A'                                      DNS
     1) Leah Bourne                     2) Ashley Harris
     3) Asaki Carr                      4)

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    42.11
     1) B.J. Bashorun                   2) Kevin Branch
     3) Demetric Carter                 4) Leotis Gordon
  2 Blues  'A'                                            42.40
     1) Chris Collier                   2) Chris Farrar
     3) Chris Cook                      4) Charles Hardin
  3 Blues  'B'                                            42.75
     1) Anthony Ivy                     2) Orlando Slider
     3) Jarrell Johnson                 4) Katron Wolfe
  4 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                     44.22
     1) Everett Alexander III           2) Brandan Ellis
     3) Steven Fitter                   4) Aaron Reeves
 -- Royal Knights  'A'                                      DNS
     1) Arthur Jimmerson                2) Deondre Riddle
     3) Kenny Webb                      4)

Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                        4:55.32
     1) Dashja Andrews                  2) Toni Cheadle
     3) Layla Dorsey                    4) Tierrah East
  2 Blues  'A'                                          4:58.34
     1) Kareema Tabron                  2) Makayla Cole
     3) Kayla Goodlett                  4) Jordan Qualls
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             6:02.52
     1) Briana Dykes                    2) Alejondra Garcia
     3) Rayleigh Howell                 4) Destinee Howell

Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                          4:56.06
     1) Kameron Blair                   2) Brandon Owens
     3) George Martin                   4) Jonathon Williams
  2 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  4:57.39
     1) Keenan Cooper                   2) Kendall Cooper
     3) Damyeone Holland                4) Ryan Mack
  3 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                   5:50.95
     1) Kealyn Baldtrip                 2) Jordon Latimer
     3) CJ Myers                        4)

Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                              4:27.93
     1) Kelisha Bryant                  2) Courtney Mitchell
     3) Jazmine Johnson                 4) Kendra White
  2 St. Louis Express  'B'                              4:32.25
     1)                                 2) Courtney Powell
     3) Gabrielle Simmons               4) Kenya Miller
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         4:49.11
     1) Alexis Fennoy                   2) Kamechion Jennings
     3) Jasmine Bell                    4) Chelsey Nelson
  4 Blues  'A'                                          4:52.46
     1) Allyson Henderson               2) Micaila Roach
     3) Paula Martin                    4) Ausset Culberson
  5 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             5:30.21
     1) Mercedes Anderson               2) Tori Bates
     3) Symphoni Pugh                   4) Lenee Brown
 -- Kansas City Flyers  'A'                                 DNS
     1) Latyea Ducksworth               2)
 -- Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                       DNS
     1) Olivia Bledsoe                  2) Danara Day
     3) Courtney Elmore                 4) Briana Evans

Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                        4:12.43
     1) Trai Evans                      2) Jonathan Hayes
     3) Lawrence Kirkendoll             4) Denzel Pugh
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             4:32.84
     1) Jywayne Allen                   2) Kenyon Gordon
     3) Zane Howell                     4) Caleb Neal
  3 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                   4:54.04
     1) DeVaughn Abram                  2) Taylor Brisco
     3) Tyler Brisco                    4) Hank Bockmeulen
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         4:55.10
     1) Bilal Adkins                    2) Steven Day
     3) JaMarlon Edwards                4) Joshua Gates
 -- Blues  'A'                                               DQ
     1) Malcolm Agnew                   2) Steven Armstrong
     3) Brandon Jackson                 4) Johnel Williams

Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             4:11.69
     1) Calline Andrews                 2) Nychole Brown
     3) Aleia Gordon                    4) Delicia Stevenson
  2 Blues  'A'                                          4:11.80
     1) Tierra Green                    2) Aleese Pittman
     3) Aleshia Usery                   4) Carnekia Burnett
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         4:27.35
     1) Joya Anthony                    2) Brittney Brimmage
     3) Iesha Garrett                   4) Raven Ward
  4 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                  4:33.98
     1) Katy File                       2) Lauren Keefer
     3) Elizabeth Kepka                 4) Sadie Roesner
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'C'                         4:42.11
     1)                                 2) Morrisa Marshall
     3)                                 4) Roneisha Frye
  6 Topeka Spirit  'A'                                  4:58.96
     1) Chelsea Myers                   2) Chioma Okoronkwo
     3) Sheronda Patton                 4) Resha Stewart
 -- Blues  'B'                                              DNS
     1) Jacquaya Suber                  2) Natasha Norman
     3) Yashure' Tucker                 4) Ashley Usery

Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                              3:48.79
     1) Michael Gibson                  2) Qunicy Shelton
     3) Kameron Williams                4) Prentice Ivy
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             4:08.16
     1) Cameron Gregory                 2) Skotty Howell
     3) Antwine Lane                    4) Cecil McCarroll
  3 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                   4:14.76
     1) Mikeal Devonshire               2) Grant Goodwin
     3) Jamaro Oakley                   4) Troy Shoate
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         4:40.12
     1) Leonard Telford                 2) Alston Jacobs
     3) Don Garrett                     4) Keith Kimbrow
 -- St. Louis Express  'B'                                  DNS
     1) Ulas Green                      2) Lynex Owens
     3) David Tolbert                   4) Kameron Williams
 -- East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                             DNS
     3) Kevin Gates                     4) Derek Willingham

Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                          3:59.03
     1) Tanieka Evans                   2) Kierra Handley
     3) Chemia Herron                   4) Tana Coleman
  2 Blues  'B'                                          3:59.53
     1) Deena Hoke                      2) Danielle Parrish
     3) Alexandra Webster               4) Natalie Patton
  3 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                        4:02.88
     1) Samantha Hallman                2) Shantel Leonard
     3) Brittany Montgomery             4) Ebonique Wilson
  4 Kansas City Flyers  'A'                             4:05.75
     1) Michelle Gay                    2) Kristen Gillespie
     3) Meredith Parks                  4) Ta'Reell Tillman
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         4:12.78
     1) Brittany Harris                 2) Nadia Ware
     3) April Anderson                  4) Alicia Goodwin
 -- Blues  'C'                                              DNS
     1) Brittaini Brady                 2) Countess Edwards
     3) LaJada Baldwin                  4) Tierra Fields
 -- Kansas Flyers  'A'                                      DNS
 -- Jenks America Track Club  'A'                           DNS
     1) Anna Barber                     2) Sheklia Wilkinson

Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  3:28.73
     1) Kerry Matthews                  2) Gil Roberts
     3) Omar Robinson                   4) Tyshon Robinson
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         3:30.09
     1) Dontavous Robinson              2) Artavious Kizer
     3) Martavis Hines                  4) Mario McCottrell
  3 Blues  'A'                                          3:30.45
     1) James Hanes                     2) Sterling Hardin
     3) Dustin Howard                   4) Eric Payne
  4 Blues  'B'                                          3:40.94
     1) Calvin Miner                    2) Justin Norman
     3) Justin Owens                    4) Bruce Suber
  5 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                         3:42.25
     1)                                 2) Tommie Liddell
     3)                                 4) Bernard Fowler
  6 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             3:44.45
     1) Shane Dixon                     2) Dmitri Perry
     3) Jeremy Smith                    4) Quincy Turner

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'B'                                          3:59.61
     1)                                 2) Cherrell Robinson
     3) Whitney Thomas                  4) Deera Williams
  2 Blues  'C'                                          4:05.13
     1) Precious Elliott                2) Coreen Ellis
     3) Keaunna Hagens                  4) Theresa Randolph
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         4:18.43
     1) Meosha Watts                    2) Brittany Carpenter
     3) Paula Edwards                   4) Shaurmel Moore
 -- East St. Louis Railers  'B'                             DNS
     1)                                 2) Kristin Chism
     3) Brandy Roddy                    4) Samilya Nixon
 -- Kansas City Flyers  'A'                                 DNS
     1) Marlisa Hamlett                 2) Victoria Howard
     3) Jessica Schmidt                 4) Chievanne Washington

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                          3:14.00
     1) Chris Collier                   2) Chris Cook
     3) Jermaine Baker                  4) Nathan Williams
  2 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  3:14.50
     1) B.J. Bashorun                   2) Kevin Branch
     3) Demetric Carter                 4) Leotis Gordon
  3 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         3:23.46
     1) Ritchie Cherry                  2) Warith Fennoy
     3) Kali Jackson                    4) Caliph Hameed
  4 Blues  'B'                                          3:28.31
     1) Ryan Fraction                   2) Charles Hardin
     3) Derrick Howard                  4) Rashaud Johnston
 -- Royal Knights  'A'                                      DNS
     1)                                 2) Deondre Riddle
     3) Kenny Webb                      4)

Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                         11:46.22
     1)                                 2) Channell McNeese
     3) Kiara Smith                     4) Paula Martin
 -- Kirkwood TC  'A'                                        DNS
     1) Hannah Warrick                  2) Sierra Horton
     3)                                 4) Noelle Ray

Event 108  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                       10:12.38
     1) Jonathan Hayes                  2) Trai Evans
     3) Lawrence Kirkendoll             4) Denzel Pugh
  2 St. Louis Blazers  'A'                             10:30.06
  3 Blues  'A'                                         11:14.41
     1) Darion Baker                    2) Darrian Bass
     3) Jovonte Suber                   4) Aaron Watkins

Event 109  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                 10:04.06
     1) Annie Martin                    2) Kylie Moore
     3) Katy File                       4) Courtney Falcon
  2 Blues  'A'                                         10:17.02
     1) Carnekia Burnett                2) Natasha Norman
     3) Aleese Pittman                  4) Jacquaya Suber
  3 Kansas Flyers  'B'                                 10:38.75
     1) Lauren Keefer                   2) Elizabeth Kepka
     3) Sadie Roesner                   4) Meghan Simpson
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                        10:49.17
     1) Kyerra Johnson                  2) Iman Malone
     3) Brandy Liddell                  4) Raven Ward
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                        12:04.59

Event 110  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             9:44.83
     1) Skotty Howell                   2) Antwine Lane
     3) Cecil McCarroll                 4) Carion Pelton
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                        10:31.91
 -- Jenks America Track Club  'A'                           DNS
     1) Benjamin Matland                2) Logan Rowe
 -- Topeka Spirit  'A'                                      DNS

Event 111  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                  9:56.85
     1) Hayley Charles                  2) Lauren Eck
     3) Hali Mobley                     4) Amy Pierson
  2 Blues  'A'                                         10:08.06
     1) Tana Coleman                    2) Tanieka Evans
     3) Kierra Handley                  4) Chemia Herron
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                        12:52.49
     1) Monteeka Ellis                  2) Mercedes Ferguson
     3) Charlita Griffin                4) Ronecia Nash
 -- Royal Knights  'A'                                      DNS
     1) Melina Lewis                    2) Mary Strickland
     3) Jasmine Duckworth               4) Jessica Smith

Event 112  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                          8:50.09
     1) James Hanes                     2) Dustin Howard
     3) Justin Norman                   4) Bruce Suber
  2 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  8:50.49
  3 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         9:21.58
     1) Dontavous Robinson              2) Devin Williams
     3) Kendrick Coleman                4) Mario McCottrell
  4 Topeka Spirit  'A'                                  9:33.71
     1) Juergen Greve                   2) Antonio Grier
     3) Ryan Hahn                       4) Nicholas Permenter
  5 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                        10:13.74
     1) JaVaughn Tabbs                  2) Artavious Kizer
     3) Terrance Cherry                 4) Kwame Watson

Event 113  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                 10:02.29
     1) Lauren Cherry                   2) Lindsay Perry
     3) Vanessa Peterson                4) Jenna Wood
  2 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                        10:23.35
     1) Meosha Watts                    2) Brittany Carpenter
     3) Paula Edwards                   4) Shaurmel Moore
 -- Blues  'A'                                              DNS
     1) Patricia Durham                 2) Cherrell Robinson
     3) Coreen Ellis                    4) Dreshacena Hearold

Event 114  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                          8:31.94
     1) Turthel McClodden               2) Cortez Rockett
     3) Jermaine Baker                  4) Nathan Williams

Event 115  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Stanford            Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00
  2 Carleigh Neal                Ardmore Trac             1.02m    3-04.00
  3 Alisha White                 Topeka Spiri             0.87m    2-10.25
 -- Amelia Held                  Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 116  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Stubbs               Jefferson Co             1.27m    4-02.00
  2 Payson Maydew                Unattached              J1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Grant Olson                  Ardmore Trac             1.22m    4-00.00

Event 117  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shelbi Doehling              Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Jessica Harris               Royal Knight             1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Lesteria Jones               Road Runners             1.17m    3-10.00
  4 Whitney Demby                Lawrence                 1.07m    3-06.00
  5 Jahnae White                 Topeka Spiri             0.92m    3-00.25
 -- Danielle Borman              Jefferson Co               DNS
 -- Amanda Held                  Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 118  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brady Jarboe                 Pryor Creek              1.32m    4-04.00
  2 Brice Brown                  Tulsa Turbos            J1.32m    4-04.00
  3 Earl McDonald                Panjans                 J1.32m    4-04.00
  4 Austin Wheeler               Tulsa Spikes             1.27m    4-02.00
  5 Michael Blanzy               Scstallions             J1.27m    4-02.00
  6 Adrien Esaw                  Panjans                  1.17m    3-10.00
 -- Zachary Reece                Unattached                 DNS
 -- Greg Coble                   Semo TC                    DNS

Event 119  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Smith                  Okemah                   1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Brianna Marshall             Scstriders               1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Mariah Golliday              Scstallions              1.37m    4-06.00
  4 MacKenzie Hudnut             Jefferson Co             1.32m    4-04.00
  5 Nicole Stanley               Unattached              J1.32m    4-04.00
 -- Precious Selmon              Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 120  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kyron Kitchen                Panjans                  1.67m    5-05.75
  2 Andre McDonald               Panjans                 J1.67m    5-05.75
  3 Emmanuel Hibbler             Kirkwood TC              1.57m    5-01.75
  4 Richard York                 Jefferson Co             1.47m    4-09.75
  5 Cecil Edward                 St. Louis Ex            J1.47m    4-09.75
  6 Cole Biby                    Tulsa Spikes             1.42m    4-07.75
  7 Stephon Thomas               University C             1.27m    4-02.00
 -- DeJuan Morgan                Tulsa Spikes               DNS

Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Albrecht              Jefferson Co             1.67m    5-05.75
  2 Aubree McKinzie              Pryor Creek              1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Ambrea Brimmage              East St. Lou            J1.52m    4-11.75
  4 Tracy Keicher                Central MO               1.42m    4-07.75
 -- Sheklia Wilkinson            Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- April Brooks                 Unattached                 DNS
 -- Elizabeth Hahn               Tulsa Spikes               DNS

Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kameron Demby                Lawrence                 1.77m    5-09.75
  2 Joe Haberman                 Hays Strider             1.72m    5-07.75
  3 Jordan Murray                Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75
  4 Clayton Hurst                Okemah                  J1.67m    5-05.75
  5 Christopher Hafner           Jefferson Co            J1.67m    5-05.75
  6 Darryl Grady                 Royal Knight             1.62m    5-03.75
  7 Lance Bell                   University C             1.47m    4-09.75
 -- Chuck Gendron                Sccyclones                  NH
 -- Beau Custar                  Okemah                     DNS

Event 123  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Howard              KC Flyers                1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Kristin Chism                East St. Lou             1.42m    4-07.75
 -- Shannon Fenton               East St. Lou               DNS
 -- Megan Oberste                Tulsa Spikes               DNS

Event 124  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ivy                  Blues                    1.96m    6-05.00
  2 Robert Wilkins III           Ardmore Trac             1.76m    5-09.25
  3 Brandan Ellis                Tulsa Flyers             1.66m    5-05.25
  4 Aaron Reeves                 Tulsa Flyers             1.46m    4-09.50
 -- Kali Jackson                 East St. Lou               DNS
 -- Daniel Hunter                Central MO                 DNS

Event 125  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Laurean Dennis               Unattached               2.89m    9-05.75
  2 Claire Detter                Unattached               2.29m    7-06.00
 -- Kayla Allen                  Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 126  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Richard York                 Jefferson Co             2.44m    8-00.00
 -- Nick Brooks                  Unattached                 DNS
 -- Major Brooks                 Unattached                 DNS

Event 127  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Constance Hamman             Coalgate TC              3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Cara Grinde                  Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
 -- Farris Ayers                 Coalgate TC                DNS

Event 128  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Hunter                  Unattached               4.11m   13-05.75
  2 Matt Webster                 Pryor Creek              3.96m   12-11.75
  3 Clayton Hurst                Okemah                   3.35m   10-11.75

Event 129  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Brown                Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Lauren Sandmann              Coalgate TC              2.89m    9-05.75
  3 Bethany Reinbolt             Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00
  3 Amy Amsden                   Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00
 -- Heather Wohlleber            Unattached                 DNS
 -- Jodie Mayes                  Unattached                 DNS

Event 130  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brian McGinty                Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00
  2 Aaron Reeves                 Tulsa Flyers             3.50m   11-05.75
  3 Dakota Davis                 Jefferson Co            J3.50m   11-05.75
 -- Mark Pinney                  Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- James Cornett                Tulsa Spikes               DNS

Event 131  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shandra Burnett              Blues                    3.70m   12-01.75
  2 Mariah Wicks                 Tulsa Flyers             3.69m   12-01.25
  3 Bridgette Berry              Lawrence                 3.63m   11-11.00
  4 McKenzie Stanford            Unattached               3.52m   11-06.75
  5 Courtney Bell                Webster Rock             3.41m   11-02.25
  6 Brandi Deadmon               Webster Rock             3.39m   11-01.50
  7 Carleigh Neal                Ardmore Trac             3.36m   11-00.25
  8 Ashton Murrell               N Tulsa Stri             3.18m   10-05.25
  9 Alexandra Hilliard           Lawrence                 2.55m    8-04.50

Event 132  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Stubbs               Jefferson Co             4.23m   13-10.50
  2 Patrick Partee               Kirkwood TC              4.08m   13-04.75
  3 Malcolm Brown                Tulsa Turbos             4.03m   13-02.75
  4 Mali Shipley                 Scstallions              3.61m   11-10.25
  5 Jordon Latimer               Tulsa Flyers             3.35m   11-00.00
  6 Michael Moncure              KC Flyers                3.18m   10-05.25
 -- Kortez Ellis                 Semo TC                    DNS
 -- Jeffrey Barnett              Unattached                 DNS
 -- Malik Doran                  Panjans                    DNS
 -- Cedric Vinson                Topeka Spiri               DNS

Event 133  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Fennoy                East St. Lou             4.51m   14-09.75
  2 Larissa Snell                Tulsa Expres             4.07m   13-04.25
  3 Tanesha Williams             Blues                    3.88m   12-08.75
  4 Mercedes Anderson            Ardmore Trac             3.86m   12-08.00
  5 Kaitlyn Miller               Emporia                  3.41m   11-02.25
  6 Kamechion Jennings           East St. Lou             3.38m   11-01.25
  7 Briana Evans                 Tulsa Flyers             3.08m   10-01.25
 -- Amber Williamson             Jenks Americ               DNS

Event 134  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Agnew                Blues                    4.52m   14-10.00
  2 Caleb Neal                   Ardmore Trac             4.32m   14-02.25
  3 Aaron Watkins                Blues                    4.15m   13-07.50
  4 Adrien Esaw                  Panjans                  4.13m   13-06.75
  5 Brady Jarboe                 Pryor Creek              4.07m   13-04.25
  6 Earl McDonald                Panjans                  4.03m   13-02.75
  7 Sean Wilson                  St. Louis Ex             3.84m   12-07.25
 -- Zachary Reece                Unattached                 DNS
 -- Coby Ward                    Road Runners               DNS
 -- Greg Coble                   Semo TC                    DNS

Event 135  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Precious Selmon              Jefferson Co             4.79m   15-08.75
  2 Brianna Isom-Brummer         Webster Rock             4.77m   15-07.75
  3 Niki Miller                  Lawrence                 4.73m   15-06.25
  4 Brittney Brimmage            East St. Lou             4.55m   14-11.25
  5 Chioma Okoronkwo             Topeka Spiri             4.51m   14-09.75
  6 Nicole Stanley               Unattached               4.14m   13-07.00
  7 Alisha Mazur                 Unattached               3.82m   12-06.50
  8 Lauren Armbruster            Jefferson Co             3.76m   12-04.00

Event 136  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Andre McDonald               Panjans                  5.93m   19-05.50
  2 Elijah Thomas                Royal Knight             5.51m   18-01.00
  3 Troy Shoate                  Tulsa Flyers             4.96m   16-03.25
  4 Elmer Linzie                 Kirkwood TC              4.94m   16-02.50
  5 Richard York                 Jefferson Co             4.78m   15-08.25
 -- Steven Mann                  Unattached                FOUL
 -- Major Brooks                 Unattached                 DNS
 -- Joseph Wolf                  N Tulsa Stri               DNS
 -- Brandon McGinnie             Panjans                    DNS
 -- Nathaneal Dinwiddie          Topeka Spiri               DNS

Event 137  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 April Anderson               East St. Lou             5.43m   17-09.75
  2 Diona Graves                 Kirkwood TC              5.00m   16-05.00
  3 Kelly Reardon                KC Flyers                4.95m   16-03.00
  4 Leslie Stanbrough            Emporia                  4.88m   16-00.25
  5 Aubree McKinzie              Pryor Creek              4.22m   13-10.25
 -- Kaitlin Moore                Unattached                 DNS
 -- April Brooks                 Unattached                 DNS

Event 138  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cass Luckett                 Okemah                   6.33m   20-09.25
  2 Previn Perry                 Blues                    5.91m   19-04.75
  3 Nicholas King                East St. Lou             5.87m   19-03.25
  4 Demetrius Brown              Tulsa Flyers             5.86m   19-02.75
  5 Kevin Mills                  KC Flyers                5.85m   19-02.50
  6 Antonio Grier                Topeka Spiri             5.27m   17-03.50
  7 Cary Armbruster              Jefferson Co             5.25m   17-02.75
  8 Javier Bledsoe               Tulsa Flyers             4.85m   15-11.00
  9 D'Angelio Jenkins            Ardmore Trac             4.52m   14-10.00
 -- Jeremiah Henson              University C               DNS
 -- Jamar Reese                  Lawrence                   DNS

Event 139  Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Coleman              Blues                    5.53m   18-01.75
  2 Ije Obiorah                  Thunderbolts             5.28m   17-04.00
  3 Ashley Harris                Royal Knight             5.21m   17-01.25
  4 Tonya Giles                  Tulsa Flyers             5.15m   16-10.75
  5 Clarisa Jennings             East St. Lou             4.80m   15-09.00
  6 Kristyn Reardon              KC Flyers                4.75m   15-07.00
 -- Lana Mims                    Tulsa Flyers               DNS

Event 140  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ivy                  Blues                    6.61m   21-08.25
  2 Zoe Leverett                 Eastside Ste             6.39m   20-11.75
  3 Tyler VanScoy                Jenks Americ             6.35m   20-10.00
  4 Kali Jackson                 East St. Lou             6.26m   20-06.50
  5 Chris Puckett                Unattached               6.20m   20-04.25
  6 Nick Seely                   KC Flyers                6.07m   19-11.00
  7 Steven Fitter                Tulsa Flyers             5.73m   18-09.75
  8 Robert Wilkins III           Ardmore Trac             5.56m   18-03.00
  9 Jarrell Johnson              Blues                    5.22m   17-01.50
 -- Daniel Wasson                Unattached                 DNS

Event 141  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mariah Golliday              Scstallions              9.19m   30-02.00
  2 Holly Brown                  Unattached               9.03m   29-07.50
  3 MacKenzie Hudnut             Jefferson Co             8.94m   29-04.00
 -- Ke' Ana Ford                 Scstallions                DNS
 -- Kayla Allen                  Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 142  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kyron Kitchen                Panjans                 10.99m   36-00.75
  2 Brandon McGinnie             Panjans                 10.53m   34-06.75
  3 Lawrence Washington          Ardmore Trac             7.56m   24-09.75
 -- Christopher Smith            Lawrence                   DNS

Event 143  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ambrea Brimmage              East St. Lou            10.98m   36-00.25
  2 Amanda Albrecht              Jefferson Co            10.71m   35-01.75

Event 144  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas King                East St. Lou            12.80m   42-00.00
  2 Kal-El Waters-Jones          Blues                   12.35m   40-06.25
  3 Kevin Mills                  KC Flyers               12.02m   39-05.25
  4 Weller Ross                  Lawrence                11.68m   38-04.00
  5 Jeremiah Henson              University C            11.38m   37-04.00
  6 Antonio Grier                Topeka Spiri            11.34m   37-02.50
  7 D'Angelio Jenkins            Ardmore Trac            11.10m   36-05.00
  8 Kendrick McRath              East St. Lou            11.01m   36-01.50

Event 145  Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Coleman              Blues                   11.93m   39-01.75
  2 Ashley Harris                Royal Knight            11.20m   36-09.00
  3 Deera Williams               Blues                    9.94m   32-07.50
  4 Bethany Reinbolt             Unattached               7.89m   25-10.75
 -- Ije Obiorah                  Thunderbolts              FOUL

Event 146  Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kali Jackson                 East St. Lou            14.32m   46-11.75
  2 Warith Fennoy                East St. Lou            13.63m   44-08.75
  3 Robert Wilkins III           Ardmore Trac            11.69m   38-04.25
  4 Don Howard                   Unattached              11.30m   37-01.00
 -- Daniel Wasson                Unattached                 DNS
 -- Brett Simpson                Unattached                 DNS

Event 147  Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Korbin Richards              Unattached              25.12m      82-05
  2 Erica Brand                  Unattached              23.58m      77-04
  3 Heidi Brown                  Unattached              21.20m      69-07
  4 Janell Anthony               East St. Lou            18.26m      59-11
  5 Marquetta Oliver             Ardmore Trac            16.74m      54-11
  6 Chasity James                Webster Rock            16.22m      53-02
  7 Olivia Bledsoe               Tulsa Flyers            16.00m      52-06
  8 Erin Tilley                  Unattached              13.22m      43-04
 -- Dominique Grizzle            Unattached                 DNS
 -- Ashley Shipp                 St. Louis Ex               DNS

Event 148  Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Dunn                  Unattached              34.38m     112-09
  2 Ibrahim Ramsey               KC Flyers               32.42m     106-04
  3 Zach Knickman                Jefferson Co            21.26m      69-09
  4 Richard Dailey               Blues                   21.22m      69-07
  5 Cullen Watkins               East St. Lou            20.16m      66-02
  6 Derrick Alexander            Tulsa Flyers            17.22m      56-06
  7 Nathan Propst                Jefferson Co            16.64m      54-07

Event 149  Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Wagle                Unattached              40.34m     132-04
  2 Jacquelyne Leffler           Emporia                 38.78m     127-03
  3 Jade Ellis                   Ardmore Trac            27.78m      91-02
  4 Alix Richards                Unattached              25.70m      84-04
  5 Gabrielle Menser             Okc Sprinter            24.02m      78-10
  6 Trashon Pelton               Ardmore Trac            23.72m      77-10
  7 Brittany Taylor              Eastside Ste            22.32m      73-03
  8 Jazmine Waters-Jones         Blues                   21.98m      72-01
  9 Bryonna Preston              Blues                   21.70m      71-02
 10 Ebony Harris                 East St. Lou            17.52m      57-06
 -- Roxanne Grizzle              Unattached                 DNS

Event 150  Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Tabor                   Unattached              54.44m     178-07
  2 Taylor Byndom                Sccyclones              51.80m     169-11
  3 Conrad Aaron                 Ardmore Trac            40.88m     134-01
  4 Robin Tipps                  Ardmore Trac            37.00m     121-05
  5 Ryan Minkley                 Ardmore Trac            35.94m     117-11
  6 Kristopher Nelson            Kirkwood TC             28.46m      93-04
  7 Ryan Isom                    Webster Rock            25.92m      85-00
 -- Brandon Harrold              Blues                      DNS
 -- Christopher Smith            Lawrence                   DNS

Event 151  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Travis                Jefferson Co            36.80m     120-09
  2 Ashley Holmes                Royal Knight            32.36m     106-02
  3 Kourtney Chism               East St. Lou            29.10m      95-06
  4 Andrea Hoke                  Thunderbolts            27.46m      90-01
  5 Stephanie Weber              Hays Strider            23.88m      78-04
  6 Mary Strickland              Royal Knight            22.88m      75-01
  7 Monique Roberts              Ardmore Trac            17.12m      56-02

Event 152  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Tabor               Ardmore Trac            44.82m     147-00
  2 London Davis                 East St. Lou            39.60m     129-11
  3 Richard Flaig                Unattached              37.98m     124-07
  4 Kal-El Waters-Jones          Blues                   34.62m     113-07
  5 Travis Boyd                  Okemah                  33.30m     109-03
  6 Darryl Grady                 Royal Knight            26.44m      86-09
  7 A.T. Benson                  Ardmore Trac            21.76m      71-05
 -- Chadd Lammert                St. Louis Bl               DNS
 -- Cade Scott                   Hays Strider               DNS

Event 153  Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Loren Groves                 Jefferson Co            45.24m     148-05
  2 Omega Key                    Semo TC                 39.52m     129-08
  3 Jessica Walker               Ardmore Trac            36.30m     119-01
  4 Camille Shepperd             Ladue Lightn            33.84m     111-00
 -- Lindsey Williams             Unattached                 DNS
 -- Kaci Williams                Unattached                 DNS
 -- Leah Lord                    Sonics                     DNS

Event 154  Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Thomas                  Hays Strider            52.08m     170-10
  2 Judson Clemons               Unattached              35.52m     116-06
 -- Jesse Williams               Unattached                 DNS
 -- Justin Hansen                Unattached                 DNS
 -- Damion Spears                Royal Knight               DNS
 -- Scott Penny                  Lawrence                   DNS
 -- Jaban Moore                  Sonics                     DNS

Event 155  Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alison Frazier               Semo TC                 13.42m      44-00
  2 Jenson Maydew                Unattached              10.64m      34-11
  3 Claire Thurman               Jefferson Co             9.54m      31-03
 -- Shaun Jackson                Blues                      DNS
 -- Grace Barber                 Jenks Americ               DNS

Event 156  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Stubbs               Jefferson Co            32.82m     107-08
  2 Payson Maydew                Unattached              20.18m      66-02
  3 Ruffus Hayes                 Tulsa Flyers            16.52m      54-02
  4 George Martin                Blues                   13.86m      45-06
  5 Joshua Moncure               KC Flyers               13.16m      43-02
 -- Jeffery May                  Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- Jacob Gantzler               Jenks Americ               DNS
 -- Jake Griffin                 Jenks Americ               DNS

Event 157  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Heidi Brown                  Unattached              33.28m     109-02
  2 Erica Brand                  Unattached              20.02m      65-08
  3 Erin Tilley                  Unattached              18.16m      59-07
  4 Kelsey Thurman               Jefferson Co            13.44m      44-01
  5 Deana Garza                  Unattached              11.04m      36-03
  6 Janna Smith                  Tulsa Flyers             8.96m      29-05
 -- Courtney Elmore              Tulsa Flyers               DNS
 -- Dominique Grizzle            Unattached                 DNS

Event 158  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Dunn                  Unattached              38.30m     125-08
  2 Dylan Milner                 Unattached              26.62m      87-04
  3 Matthew Gallion              Jefferson Co            23.92m      78-06
  4 Eric Dalsing                 Tulsa Spikes            19.56m      64-02
  5 Nathan Loraine               Sccyclones              19.08m      62-07
  6 Nathan Propst                Jefferson Co            19.06m      62-06
  7 Cody Sanchez                 Jefferson Co            18.22m      59-09
 -- Casey Keilbarth              Tulsa Spikes               DNS

Event 159  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holly Brown                  Unattached              29.82m      97-10
  2 Lauren Armbruster            Jefferson Co            23.84m      78-02
  3 Gabrielle Menser             Okc Sprinter            21.82m      71-07
  4 Chelsea Milner               Unattached              19.90m      65-03
  5 Melissa Gendron              Sccyclones              17.30m      56-09
 -- Roxanne Grizzle              Unattached                 DNS
 -- Jazmine Waters-Jones         Blues                      DNS
 -- Kayla Allen                  Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 160  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Byndom                Sccyclones              33.14m     108-09
  2 Kristopher Nelson            Kirkwood TC             31.42m     103-01
  3 Christopher Smith            Lawrence                29.42m      96-06
  4 Javon Martin                 Topeka Spiri            27.46m      90-01
  5 Julian Smith                 Kirkwood TC             21.58m      70-10
  6 DeJuan Goudeau               Tulsa Flyers            21.22m      69-07
 -- Ty Wasson                    Unattached                 DNS
 -- Logan Rowe                   Jenks Americ               DNS

Event 161  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brittney Johnson             Unattached              39.32m     129-00
  2 Andrea Hoke                  Thunderbolts            29.96m      98-03
  3 Liz Benson                   Thunderbolts            26.22m      86-00
  4 Mary Strickland              Royal Knight            24.42m      80-01

Event 162  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Houle                  Unattached              43.42m     142-05
  2 Jeremiah Sanders             Unattached              41.48m     136-01
  3 Kal-El Waters-Jones          Blues                   35.82m     117-06
  4 Cary Armbruster              Jefferson Co            35.74m     117-03
  5 Chadd Lammert                St. Louis Bl            25.72m      84-04
  6 A.T. Benson                  Ardmore Trac            23.66m      77-07
 -- Darryl Grady                 Royal Knight               DNS
 -- Cade Scott                   Hays Strider               DNS

Event 163  Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Omega Key                    Semo TC                 18.30m      60-00

Event 164  Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Heath Groom                  Unattached              55.76m     182-11
  2 Jordan Teeter                Hays Strider            54.94m     180-03
 -- Brendan Jackson              Unattached                 DNS

Event 165  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Nelson               East St. Lou             6.43m   21-01.25
  2 Alison Frazier               Semo TC                  5.55m   18-02.50
  3 Kalen Ferguson               Tulsa Expres             5.11m   16-09.25
  4 Jenson Maydew                Unattached               4.94m   16-02.50
  5 Claire Thurman               Jefferson Co             3.73m   12-03.00
  6 Alyssa Moncure               KC Flyers                3.20m   10-06.00
 -- Kambre Major                 Eastside Ste               DNS

Event 166  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ashton Henderson             Tulsa Expres             9.69m   31-09.50
  2 Ruffus Hayes                 Tulsa Flyers             7.31m   23-11.75
  3 Payson Maydew                Unattached               7.14m   23-05.25
  4 Bryant Hayes                 Eastside Ste             6.13m   20-01.50
  5 Mali Shipley                 Scstallions              5.80m   19-00.50
  6 Joshua Moncure               KC Flyers                5.77m   18-11.25
  7 Jahvonta Mason               University C             5.62m   18-05.25
  8 Elijah Todd                  Blues                    5.17m   16-11.50
 -- Robert Brown                 Tulsa Expres               DNS

Event 167  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Brand                  Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75
  2 Lenee Brown                  Ardmore Trac             9.23m   30-03.50
  3 Heidi Brown                  Unattached               9.22m   30-03.00
  4 Korbin Richards              Unattached               8.82m   28-11.25
  5 Marquetta Oliver             Ardmore Trac             8.59m   28-02.25
  6 Chasity James                Webster Rock             7.83m   25-08.25
  7 Olivia Bledsoe               Tulsa Flyers             7.01m   23-00.00
  8 Janell Anthony               East St. Lou             6.61m   21-08.25
  9 Daria Spears-Golliday        Royal Knight             5.69m   18-08.00
 -- Amanda Held                  Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 168  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Dunn                  Unattached              13.43m   44-00.75
  2 Ibrahim Ramsey               KC Flyers               12.10m   39-08.50
  3 Cullen Watkins               East St. Lou             9.73m   31-11.25
  4 Tre'Von Lawson               Ardmore Trac             9.19m   30-02.00
  5 Darrian Bass                 Blues                    8.36m   27-05.25
  6 Derrick Alexander            Tulsa Flyers             8.30m   27-02.75
  7 Zach Knickman                Jefferson Co             7.34m   24-01.00
  8 Richard Dailey               Blues                    6.45m   21-02.00

Event 169  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Wagle                Unattached              13.75m   45-01.50
  2 Jacquelyne Leffler           Emporia                 13.26m   43-06.00
  3 Brittany Taylor              Eastside Ste            11.08m   36-04.25
  4 Bryonna Preston              Blues                   10.80m   35-05.25
  5 Jade Ellis                   Ardmore Trac            10.57m   34-08.25
  6 Trashon Pelton               Ardmore Trac             9.91m   32-06.25
  7 Jazmine Waters-Jones         Blues                    9.87m   32-04.75
  8 Nychole Brown                Ardmore Trac             8.72m   28-07.50
  9 Ebony Harris                 East St. Lou             8.17m   26-09.75
 -- Roxanne Grizzle              Unattached                 DNS
 -- Veronica Grizzle             Unattached                 DNS

Event 170  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Byndom                Sccyclones              15.25m   50-00.50
  2 Sean Tabor                   Unattached              15.07m   49-05.50
  3 Conrad Aaron                 Ardmore Trac            11.86m   38-11.00
  4 Robin Tipps                  Ardmore Trac            10.93m   35-10.50
  5 Kristopher Nelson            Kirkwood TC             10.69m   35-01.00
  6 Ryan Isom                    Webster Rock             9.03m   29-07.50
 -- Ty Wasson                    Unattached                 DNS
 -- Brandon Harrold              Blues                      DNS
 -- Samuel Stuart                Wichita                    DNS
 -- Randall Simpson              Unattached                 DNS

Event 171  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Travis                Jefferson Co            11.87m   38-11.50
  2 Andrea Hoke                  Thunderbolts            10.56m   34-07.75
  3 Ashley Holmes                Royal Knight             9.65m   31-08.00
  4 Kourtney Chism               East St. Lou             9.40m   30-10.25
  5 Mary Strickland              Royal Knight             9.27m   30-05.00
  6 Liz Benson                   Thunderbolts             9.19m   30-02.00
  7 Monique Roberts              Ardmore Trac             7.55m   24-09.25
  8 Sha Nell Landrum             Tulsa Expres             7.02m   23-00.50

Event 172  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Tabor               Ardmore Trac            13.97m   45-10.00
  2 London Davis                 East St. Lou            13.22m   43-04.50
  3 Richard Flaig                Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25
  4 Travis Boyd                  Okemah                  12.52m   41-01.00
  5 Darryl Grady                 Royal Knight            11.13m   36-06.25
  6 Kal-El Waters-Jones          Blues                   10.50m   34-05.50
  7 Alex Camp                    Ardmore Trac             8.62m   28-03.50
 -- Cary Armbruster              Jefferson Co               DNS

Event 173  Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Camille Shepperd             Ladue Lightn            11.79m   38-08.25
  2 Omega Key                    Semo TC                 10.47m   34-04.25
 -- Lindsey Williams             Unattached                 DNS
 -- Leah Lord                    Sonics                     DNS
 -- Kaci Williams                Unattached                 DNS
 -- Whitney Reece                Eastside Ste               DNS
 -- Jessica Scott                Tulsa Expres               DNS

Event 174  Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Thomas                  Hays Strider            16.09m   52-09.50
  2 Justin Hansen                Unattached              14.65m   48-00.75
  3 Judson Clemons               Unattached              13.24m   43-05.25
  4 Damion Spears                Royal Knight            10.81m   35-05.75
 -- Jaban Moore                  Sonics                     DNS
 -- Daniel Jones                 Unattached                 DNS

Event 176  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Flaig                Unattached              26.82m      88-00

Event 177  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Loren Groves                 Jefferson Co            43.44m     142-06

Event 178  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Penny                  Lawrence                45.94m     150-09

Event 179  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McKenzie Stanford            Unattached                 991
  2 Amelia Held                  Jefferson Co               811
  3 Samantha Daily               Blues                      778
  4 Carleigh Neal                Ardmore Trac               528

Event 180  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cameron Stubbs               Jefferson Co               750
  2 Mali Shipley                 Scstallions                465

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alexis Fennoy                East St. Lou              2165
  2 Danielle Borman              Jefferson Co              2021
  3 Morgan Andersen              Jenks Americ              1505
  4 Kamechion Jennings           East St. Lou              1426
  5 Breanne Borman               Jefferson Co               937

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zachary Reece                Unattached                1480
  2 Caleb Neal                   Ardmore Trac              1374
  3 Daylon Wilkins               Ardmore Trac              1126
  4 Eric Dalsing                 Tulsa Spikes               887

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sarah Jeane Mitchell         Emporia                   2903
  2 Precious Selmon              Jefferson Co              2722
  3 Brittney Brimmage            East St. Lou              2338
  4 Joya Anthony                 East St. Lou              2123
  5 Mariah Golliday              Scstallions               2057
  6 Jenna Stanbrough             Emporia                   1559
  7 Ebone Washington             East St. Lou              1506
  8 Alisha Mazur                 Unattached                1182

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kyron Kitchen                Panjans                   2558
  2 Andre McDonald               Panjans                   2556
  3 Richard York                 Jefferson Co              1923
  4 Michael Easton               Sccyclones                1518

Event 185  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brittany Borman              Jefferson Co              4207
  2 Leslie Stanbrough            Emporia                   3898
  3 Alicia Goodwin               East St. Lou              3864
  4 Rachel Travis                Jefferson Co              3662
  5 Amanda Albrecht              Jefferson Co              3525
  6 Ambrea Brimmage              East St. Lou              3420
  7 Lauren Begany                Jefferson Co              3354
  8 Hayley Charles               Kansas Flyer              3345
  9 Leah Bateman                 Unattached                3138
 10 Jordan Helton                Coalgate TC               2932

Event 186  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kameron Demby                Lawrence                  4309
  2 Andrew Pennington            KC Flyers                 3466
  3 Chuck Gendron                Sccyclones                2581

Event 187  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amy Magnuson                 Lawrence                  3178
  2 Kristin Chism                East St. Lou              2790
  3 Chievanne Washington         KC Flyers                 2003

Event 188  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gordon Laster                Scstallions               4200
  2 Aaron Reeves                 Tulsa Flyers              4022

Event 193  Long Jump Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Royce Purley                 University C             3.39m   11-01.50
  2 Cameron Hibbler              Kirkwood TC              2.88m    9-05.50
  3 Peter Brown                  University C             2.57m    8-05.25
  4 Nicholas Gracy               Blues                    2.30m    7-06.50
  5 Xaiver Bledsoe               Tulsa Flyers             2.05m    6-08.75

Event 194  Long Jump Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas          Lawrence                 3.63m   11-11.00
  2 Tyeshawna McNack             Tulsa Expres             3.06m   10-00.50
  3 Honest Mack                  Tulsa Expres             2.96m    9-08.50
  4 Felicia Lampley              St. Louis Ex             2.92m    9-07.00
  5 Monica Allen                 Royal Knight             2.75m    9-00.25
  6 Jessenia Ellis               Semo TC                  2.32m    7-07.50
  7 Jessica Machalek             Kirkwood TC              2.03m    6-08.00
  8 Stacey Clark                 Semo TC                  1.95m    6-04.75
  9 Laura Pepper                 St. Louis Bl             1.54m    5-00.75
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec