Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-11/04 - University of South Carolina, SC

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re           13.60      13.64Q -0.8  3
  2 Johnson, Tristine         11 Durham Striders        13.94      14.21Q  1.6  1
  3 colbourn, jessica         10 Ft. Belvoir            15.40      14.26Q -0.7  2
  4 Davis, Dannielle          11 Junior Striders        14.27      14.31q -0.7  2
  5 Morris, Sandi             12 55 Quick Strider       14.59      14.74q -0.8  3
  6 Shelton, Synera           11 Gazelle                14.91      14.83q -0.7  2
  7 Hudson, Briana            12 Greater Richmond       15.77      14.96q -0.7  2
  8 Murray, Alisha            12 Saca                   14.67      15.17q -0.8  3
  9 Spencer, Danielle         12 Saca                   15.16      15.52   1.6  1
 10 Smarelli, Gina            11 Mid Maryland           15.57      15.80  -0.8  3
 11 Adewole, Tejumade         10 Hummingbird            17.32      16.93  -0.8  3
 12 Russell, Sasha            12 Quiet Storm            17.13      17.61   1.6  1
 13 Jenkins, Tam'ra           11 Junior Striders        15.54      17.71  -0.8  3
 14 Jackson, Tyler            11 Quiet Storm            17.32      17.80  -0.8  3
 15 Hazel, Sydney             11 Summerville            17.25      18.06  -0.7  2
 16 Stake, Samara             10 Hotchkiss Eagles       20.67      19.14   1.6  1

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re           13.64      13.35   1.6
  2 Davis, Dannielle          11 Junior Striders        14.31      13.92   1.6
  3 Morris, Sandi             12 55 Quick Strider       14.74      14.01   1.6
  4 Johnson, Tristine         11 Durham Striders        14.21      14.12   1.6
  5 Shelton, Synera           11 Gazelle                14.83      14.31   1.6
  6 colbourn, jessica         10 Ft. Belvoir            14.26      14.41   1.6
  7 Hudson, Briana            12 Greater Richmond       14.96      14.72   1.6
  8 Murray, Alisha            12 Saca                   15.17      15.42   1.6

Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          12 Hummingbird            12.31      12.39Q -2.1  3
  2 Dunston, Joshua           11 Junior Striders        12.80      12.89Q -1.5  2
  3 Lewis, Corey              12 Carolina Eagles        12.82      12.98Q -1.0  1
  4 Krah, Myer                11 Durham Striders        13.85      13.26q -1.0  1
  5 Lewis, Claytin            11 Carolina Eagles        13.22      13.30q -1.0  1
  6 Robinson, Stacy           12 Hummingbird            13.69      13.36q -2.1  3
  7 Carpenter, Shai           11 55 Quick Strider       13.85      13.51q -1.5  2
  8 Wright, Jarvis            11 Baldwin Coun           13.63      13.58q -2.1  3
  9 May, Javonis              11 Baldwin Coun           13.55      13.80  -1.5  2
 10 McFadden, Daniel          11 Speed City Charg       14.02      14.19  -1.0  1
 11 Foston, Ulysses           12 Baldwin Coun           14.20      14.31  -1.5  2
 12 Marshall, Justin          12 Sandhills TC           14.82      14.59  -1.5  2
 13 Jones, Sir' Paul          11 Ruff Riders            15.12      14.65  -1.0  1
 14 Cooper, Tavon             11 Marlboro               15.73      14.66  -1.5  2
 15 Cross, Kahare             10 Firebirds              14.99      14.77  -1.0  1
 16 Smith, Malik              12 Hummingbird            14.49      14.89  -2.1  3
 17 Glenn, Mark               12 Baldwin Coun           14.25      15.12  -2.1  3
 18 Bankson, Preston          10 55 Florence Trac       16.32      16.28  -2.1  3
 19 Love, Landon              12 Speed City Charg       17.28      17.04  -2.1  3
 20 Anderson, Christopher     11 Summerville            18.68      17.23  -1.0  1
 21 Brachna, PJ               11 55 Mount Pleasan       17.47      19.66  -1.5  2

Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          12 Hummingbird            12.39      12.14   0.1
  2 Dunston, Joshua           11 Junior Striders        12.89      12.43   0.1
  3 Lewis, Corey              12 Carolina Eagles        12.98      12.67   0.1
  4 Lewis, Claytin            11 Carolina Eagles        13.30      13.02   0.1
  5 Krah, Myer                11 Durham Striders        13.26      13.05   0.1
  6 Robinson, Stacy           12 Hummingbird            13.36      13.17   0.1
  7 Carpenter, Shai           11 55 Quick Strider       13.51      13.40   0.1
  8 Wright, Jarvis            11 Baldwin Coun           13.58      14.34   0.1

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tearny, Nichell           10 Firebirds              14.10      14.34Q -1.4  2
  2 Preston, Nyanda            9 Durham Striders        14.10      14.57Q -0.5  3
  3 Fisher, Desiree           10 Carolina Eagles        14.22      14.69Q -1.9  1
  4 Graham, Ariah             10 Junior Striders        14.48      14.59q -0.5  3
  5 Fross, Marshara           10 East Cobb              14.67      14.75q -1.9  1
  6 Williams, Kendell          9 East Cobb              15.13      14.76q -1.9  1
  7 Reed, Fallon               9 Silver Sonic           15.12      14.80q -1.4  2
  8 Milton, Ayodele            9 Boys & Girls           14.86      14.82q -1.4  2
  9 Shade, Quiara             10 Western Piedmont       14.98      14.83  -0.5  3
 10 Simpson, Krystal          10 Ebenezer               14.55      14.84  -0.5  3
 11 Talley, Mijan             10 Rockville Stride       14.34      14.89  -1.9  1
 12 Haith, Brianna            10 Champions              14.76      14.92  -1.9  1
 13 Williams, Alyse            9 Hummingbird            14.61      15.05  -1.4  2
 14 Starks, Carlie            10 55 Quick Strider       15.32      15.09  -1.9  1
 15 Thompson, Di'vea          10 Del-Five Track C       15.38      15.13  -0.5  3
 16 Latheon, Terika           10 New Wave               14.41      15.16  -1.4  2
 17 Belton, Imani              9 Classics               15.38      15.20  -0.5  3
 18 Washington, Sharonda      10 55 Quick Strider       15.36      15.21  -1.4  2
 19 Miller, Haley             10 Southside Pi           15.09      15.33  -0.5  3
 20 McMichael, Tamara          9 Classics               16.02      15.83  -1.9  1
 21 Morris, Lindsey           10 Seneca Blazers         15.91      16.12  -1.9  1
 22 Murray, Imani             10 Quiet Storm            15.57      16.49  -1.4  2

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tearny, Nichell           10 Firebirds              14.34      13.86   0.5
  2 Graham, Ariah             10 Junior Striders        14.59      14.38   0.5
  3 Preston, Nyanda            9 Durham Striders        14.57      14.39   0.5
  4 Williams, Kendell          9 East Cobb              14.76      14.41   0.5
  5 Fross, Marshara           10 East Cobb              14.75      14.52   0.5
  6 Milton, Ayodele            9 Boys & Girls           14.82      14.56   0.5
  7 Fisher, Desiree           10 Carolina Eagles        14.69      14.63   0.5
  8 Reed, Fallon               9 Silver Sonic           14.80      14.67   0.5

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders            13.62      13.47Q -0.3  1
  2 Hill, Quintus             10 Titans                 13.58      13.76Q  0.2  2
  2 Brown, William             9 Macon Stride           13.81      13.76Q -2.0  3
  4 Aoko, Martin-Maxx         10 Boys & Girls           13.87      14.26Q -3.5  4
  5 Haywood, Devin            10 Firebirds              13.53      13.86q -2.0  3
  6 Sanders, Marquis          10 Junior Striders        14.01      14.28q  0.2  2
  7 Krah, Aaron                9 Durham Striders        13.93      14.36q -2.0  3
  8 Whitted, Khourne          10 Durham Striders        14.50      14.64q  0.2  2
  9 Cowans, Tiavon             9 55 Seneca Glider       14.91      14.69  -0.3  1
 10 Smith, JaCorei             9 Churchland Trail       14.85      14.75  -0.3  1
 11 Brown, John                9 Durham Striders        14.47      14.81  -0.3  1
 12 Jones, Kemahn              9 Catonsville            13.83      14.91  -3.5  4
 13 Wimbush, Eric             10 Hickory City           14.50      15.03  -2.0  3
 13 Earle, Trae               10 55 Seneca Glider       14.83      15.03   0.2  2
 15 Gibson, Bradley            9 Classics               14.75      15.06  -3.5  4
 16 Johnson, Cardon            9 Speed City Charg       14.83      15.09  -2.0  3
 17 Eads, William             10 Summerville            14.76      15.39  -3.5  4
 18 Ivery, Braxton            10 55 Pee DeeElite        15.15      15.42  -3.5  4
 19 Bradley, Bryce             9 Del-Five Track C       15.08      15.56  -2.0  3
 20 Woodhouse, Eric           10 Speed Unlimited        14.95      15.98   0.2  2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, William             9 Macon Stride           13.76      13.45  +0.0
  2 Hill, Quintus             10 Titans                 13.76      13.47  +0.0
  3 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders            13.47      13.48  +0.0
  4 Haywood, Devin            10 Firebirds              13.86      13.68  +0.0
  5 Aoko, Martin-Maxx         10 Boys & Girls           14.26      13.83  +0.0
  6 Krah, Aaron                9 Durham Striders        14.36      14.06  +0.0
  7 Sanders, Marquis          10 Junior Striders        14.28      14.62  +0.0
  8 Whitted, Khourne          10 Durham Striders        14.64      14.86  +0.0

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tigner, Floristine        12 Carrollton P           12.86      12.92Q +0.0  2
  2 Pedro, Adenike            12 Hummingbird            12.62      13.03Q +0.0  3
  3 Biggs, Vernetta           12 Ebenezer               12.90      13.05Q -1.4  1
  4 Murray, Alisha            12 Saca                   13.53      13.37q -1.4  1
  5 Simmons, Amanda           12 Georgia Star           13.33      13.41q +0.0  2
  6 Parker, Zikeena           12 Rocky Mount            13.57      13.46q +0.0  2
  7 Young, Jazzman            12 Hickory City           13.44      13.52q +0.0  3
  8 Jackson, Kia              12 New Birth              13.26      13.55q -1.4  1
  9 Royster, Brandi           11 Durham Striders        13.46      13.59  +0.0  3
 10 Williams, Jewel           12 New Wave               13.79      13.60  +0.0  3
 11 Taylor, Briana            11 Columbia               13.49      13.62  +0.0  2
 12 Pierce, Jande             11 New Horizon            13.84      13.86  -1.4  1
 13 Harris, Monet             12 Carolina Eagles        13.66      14.05  +0.0  3
 14 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics               14.16      14.07  +0.0  2
 15 Williams, Shelby          12 Junior Striders        13.91      14.08  -1.4  1
 16 Blanton, Brianna          11 Summerville            13.83      14.18  +0.0  2
 17 Woodhouse, Doris          12 Speed Unlimited        14.26      14.26  +0.0  3
 18 Wakefield, Jasmine        11 55 Seneca Glider       14.55      14.72  -1.4  1
 19 Ferrell, Krista           10 Team Flash             15.02      14.81  -1.4  1
 20 Russell, Sasha            12 Quiet Storm            15.10      14.92  +0.0  2
 21 Jackson, Parris           11 55 Mount Pleasan       14.51      14.94  +0.0  2
 22 Spencer, Eufracia         12 55 Quick Strider       14.43      15.76  +0.0  3

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tigner, Floristine        12 Carrollton P           12.92      12.87   0.1
  2 Simmons, Amanda           12 Georgia Star           13.41      13.06   0.1
  3 Biggs, Vernetta           12 Ebenezer               13.05      13.08   0.1
  4 Pedro, Adenike            12 Hummingbird            13.03      13.13   0.1
  5 Jackson, Kia              12 New Birth              13.55      13.22   0.1
  6 Murray, Alisha            12 Saca                   13.37      13.28   0.1
  7 Parker, Zikeena           12 Rocky Mount            13.46      13.35   0.1
  8 Young, Jazzman            12 Hickory City           13.52      13.41   0.1

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          12 Hummingbird            12.24      12.35Q -1.3  4
  2 Best, Carlton             12 Clinton Track Cl       12.39      12.72Q -3.0  3
  3 Hamilton, Jermaine        12 Champions              12.62      12.88Q -2.2  2
  4 Marlow, Darryl            12 Gazelle                12.72      13.11Q -3.5  1
  5 Parks, Johnathan          12 Titans                 13.17      13.10q -1.3  4
  6 Tucker, DeQuadius         12 Boys & Girls           12.91      13.29q -3.5  1
  7 Davidson, James (Cj)      11 55 Seneca Glider       13.03      13.32q -2.2  2
  8 Wilkins, Nehemiah         12 Junior Striders        13.33      13.34q -3.5  1
  9 Frazier, Marquis          12 Speed City Charg       13.22      13.54  -3.0  3
 10 Lee, Benjamin             12 Boys & Girls           13.58      13.73  -3.0  3
 11 Marshall, Camen           11 Georgia Elit           13.53      13.77  -2.2  2
 12 Aromire, Adeboye          11 Hummingbird            13.33      13.90  -3.5  1
 13 Tisdale, Taylor           12 Speed City Charg       13.63      13.95  -1.3  4
 14 Johnson, James            11 Track Express          13.24      14.00  -2.2  2
 15 Key, Majique              12 Speed City Charg       13.61      14.01  -1.3  4
 16 Thorpe, Tyrone            11 Durham Striders        13.67      14.07  -3.0  3
 17 Gamble, Michael           11 Durham Striders        13.67      14.17  -2.2  2
 18 Brown, Bryson             10 55 Spartanburg         13.76      14.20  -2.2  2
 19 McGlohon, Traeton         11 Asheville              13.68      14.42  -3.5  1
 20 Dixon, Marvin             11 Quiet Storm            13.68      14.54  -3.5  1
 21 Browning, Jacoby          12 55 Spartanburg         14.35      14.93  -3.0  3
 22 Booker, Tevin             11 55 Spartanburg         14.60      15.08  -1.3  4
 23 Wilkes, Michael           10 55 Seneca Glider       15.09      15.30  -1.3  4

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          12 Hummingbird            12.35      12.22  +0.0
  2 Hamilton, Jermaine        12 Champions              12.88      12.31  +0.0
  3 Best, Carlton             12 Clinton Track Cl       12.72      12.41  +0.0
  4 Marlow, Darryl            12 Gazelle                13.11      12.76  +0.0
  5 Wilkins, Nehemiah         12 Junior Striders        13.34      12.77  +0.0
  6 Davidson, James (Cj)      11 55 Seneca Glider       13.32      12.86  +0.0
  7 Parks, Johnathan          12 Titans                 13.10      12.89  +0.0
  8 Tucker, DeQuadius         12 Boys & Girls           13.29      12.98  +0.0

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan             14 Unattached             12.06      12.26Q  0.2  4
  2 Lawson, Krystin           14 Gatc                   12.19      12.47Q -1.6  3
  3 Goodman, Chalonda         13 New Horizon            12.37      12.51Q -2.8  1
  4 Austin, Keona             14 Hummingbird            12.26      12.58Q -1.9  2
  5 Hubbard, Breanna          13 Light Speed            12.50      12.47q  0.2  4
  6 McCoy, Ashley             13 Cape Fear              12.71      12.59q -1.9  2
  6 Holmes, Christyanna       13 Boys & Girls           12.49      12.59q -1.6  3
  8 DeCoster, Jameice         12 Hummingbird            12.46      12.75q -1.9  2
  9 Gibson, Rameika           14 Carolina Eagles        12.91      12.76  -1.9  2
 10 Fleming, Ashley           14 Boys & Girls           12.51      12.77   0.2  4
 11 Hayes, Dionna             13 Gatc                   12.30      12.86  -2.8  1
 12 Styles, LaCresha          13 Titans                 12.91      13.07  -2.8  1
 13 Stokes, Alexis            14 East End Flyers        12.55      13.13  -1.6  3
 14 Chavis, Ashlynn           14 Fay'ville Flyers       13.23      13.22  -1.9  2
 15 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider       12.91      13.27  -1.6  3
 16 Branch, Nzingha           13 Carolina Eagles        13.63      13.37   0.2  4
 17 Jackson, Roceana          14 55 Spartanburg         13.23      13.57  -2.8  1
 18 Stevens, Shakeria         12 Unattached             13.87      13.68   0.2  4
 19 McGlohon, Madison         13 Asheville              13.62      13.71  -1.6  3
 20 Dixon, Marilyn            14 Quiet Storm            13.26      13.99  -2.8  1
 21 Revere-Streater, Da'Kera  14 Classics               14.30      14.25  -1.6  3

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Chalonda         13 New Horizon            12.51      12.27  -0.3
  2 Hilaire, Elan             14 Unattached             12.26      12.28  -0.3
  3 Lawson, Krystin           14 Gatc                   12.47      12.31  -0.3
  4 Hubbard, Breanna          13 Light Speed            12.47      12.54  -0.3
  5 McCoy, Ashley             13 Cape Fear              12.59      12.61  -0.3
  6 Holmes, Christyanna       13 Boys & Girls           12.59      12.62  -0.3
  7 DeCoster, Jameice         12 Hummingbird            12.75      12.80  -0.3

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Daamon            14 Titans                 11.63      11.46Q -0.9  1
  2 Hardy, Phillip            14 Junior Striders        11.71      11.59Q -2.7  2
  3 Higgs, Daryn              13 Falcons                11.57      11.94Q -2.4  3
  4 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg           11.91      11.62q -2.7  2
  5 Geter, Josh               14 Georgia Drea           11.75      11.69q -2.7  2
  6 Dixon, Henry              14 Boys & Girls           11.90      11.83q -0.9  1
  7 Smith, Devon              13 Trailblazers           11.59      11.93q -2.7  2
  8 Cooper, Ernest            14 Marlboro               11.60      11.95q -0.9  1
  9 Burch, Darrien            14 Western Piedmont       12.15      11.97  -2.4  3
 10 Brown, Jayme              14 55 Quick Strider       12.19      11.99  -2.7  2
 11 Suber, Melvin             14 55 Quick Strider       11.87      12.02  -0.9  1
 12 Rooths, Kevin             14 Firebirds              11.73      12.05  -2.4  3
 13 Wynn, Keandreas           14 Boys & Girls           11.97      12.07  -2.4  3
 14 Coles, Jerel              14 Cctc                   11.73      12.11  -2.4  3
 15 Wiley, Chris              14 55 Quick Strider       12.37      12.35  -0.9  1
 16 White, Desmond            14 Carolina Allstar       12.49      12.55  -2.7  2
 17 Williams, Adrian          14 RC Pacesetters         12.26      12.62  -0.9  1
 18 Gadson, Jamar             13 Unattached             12.96      12.82  -2.4  3
 19 Taylor, Ramme             13 Speed City Charg       12.62      13.00  -2.4  3
 20 Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg         13.02      13.03  -0.9  1
 21 Kelly, Markis             14 Speed Unlimited        13.01      13.04  -2.7  2
 22 Young, James              13 Bay Rivers             13.17      13.43  -2.4  3

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Daamon            14 Titans                 11.46      11.27  +0.0
  2 Geter, Josh               14 Georgia Drea           11.69      11.43  +0.0
  3 Hardy, Phillip            14 Junior Striders        11.59      11.61  +0.0
  4 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg           11.62      11.62  +0.0
  5 Cooper, Ernest            14 Marlboro               11.95      11.77  +0.0
  5 Dixon, Henry              14 Boys & Girls           11.83      11.77  +0.0
  7 Higgs, Daryn              13 Falcons                11.94      11.93  +0.0
  8 Smith, Devon              13 Trailblazers           11.93      12.02  +0.0

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kimberly         14 White Lightn           12.14      12.09Q -1.1  4
  2 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit           12.22      12.34Q -2.1  3
  3 Silver, Chalonda          15 Rocky Mount            12.42      12.52Q -2.2  2
  4 Osborne, Jaleesa          16 Bay Rivers             12.61      12.67Q -1.9  1
  5 Harris, Taylor            16 Georgia Expr           12.44      12.66q -2.1  3
  6 Crutchfield, Kiara        16 Champions              12.70      12.71q -1.9  1
  7 Newbold, Javonda          15 Boys & Girls           12.34      12.73q -2.2  2
  8 Booker, Alexis            16 Ebenezer               12.34      12.75q -1.9  1
  9 McLauchlin, Mon'twaynise  14 Hummingbird            12.59      12.79  -2.1  3
  9 Gonzalez, India           15 Fay'ville Flyers       12.84      12.79  -1.1  4
 11 Good, Ashley              16 Unattached             12.59      12.96  -2.2  2
 12 Wright, Carlyn            14 55 Seneca Glider       13.00      13.01  -2.2  2
 13 Daniel, Gabrielle         16 Champions              12.85      13.06  -2.1  3
 14 Cleveland, Kayla          16 55 Seneca Glider       12.80      13.13  -1.1  4
 15 Brown, Courtney           16 Sonic Boom             12.77      13.15  -2.2  2
 16 Dudley, LaToya            14 Sonic Boom             13.01      13.16  -1.9  1
 17 Jennrette, Diamond        15 N-Motion               13.36      13.31  -2.1  3
 18 Stacker, Domonique        16 N-Motion               13.01      13.37  -1.9  1
 19 Washington, Shea          14 55 Mount Pleasan       13.38      13.39  -1.1  4
 20 Pope, Ashley              15 Ebenezer               12.80      13.49  -2.1  3
 21 Felder, Misea             14 55 Mount Pleasan       13.42      13.56  -1.1  4
 22 Seegars, Allegra          15 Champions              13.02      14.10  -2.2  2
 -- Addison, Natia            15 Firebirds              12.39         DQ  -1.9  1  OOL

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kimberly         14 White Lightn           12.09      12.19  -1.2
  2 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit           12.34      12.24  -1.2
  3 Silver, Chalonda          15 Rocky Mount            12.52      12.45  -1.2
  4 Harris, Taylor            16 Georgia Expr           12.66      12.54  -1.2
  5 Booker, Alexis            16 Ebenezer               12.75      12.66  -1.2
  6 Crutchfield, Kiara        16 Champions              12.71      12.73  -1.2
  7 Osborne, Jaleesa          16 Bay Rivers             12.67      12.80  -1.2
  8 Newbold, Javonda          15 Boys & Girls           12.73      12.84  -1.2

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norvell, Antonio          15 Realdeal               11.05      11.04Q -2.5  2
  2 Wright, Kedric            15 Baldwin Coun           10.83      11.20Q -3.0  3
  2 Lane, Jamell              16 Track Essence          11.01      11.20Q -1.0  1
  4 Rankins, Jeff             16 Durham Striders        11.00      11.17q -2.5  2
  5 Hardesty, Kevin           15 Track Eastern          11.32      11.25q -1.0  1
  6 Christian, Justin         15 Quicksilver            11.02      11.33q -1.0  1
  7 Jones, Markish            15 55 Spartanburg         11.14      11.38q -3.0  3
  8 Nolly, Brandon            15 Baldwin Coun           11.34      11.41q -1.0  1
  9 Sales, Antonio            16 Champions              11.37      11.47  -2.5  2
 10 Marshall, Darius          15 Baldwin Coun           11.27      11.58  -2.5  2
 11 Price, Donovan            16 Western Piedmont       11.56      11.62  -1.0  1
 12 Harper, Anthony           16 Greater Richmond       11.78      11.64  -1.0  1
 13 Anderson, Aaron           15 Gatc                   11.42      11.71  -3.0  3
 14 Pannell, Cameron          15 East End Flyers        11.74      11.73  -1.0  1
 15 Dargan, Keeno             16 55 Pee DeeElite        11.47      11.76  -1.0  1
 16 Davis, Shannon            16 Quicksilver            11.21      11.83  -3.0  3
 17 Dawkins, Derrick          16 Gatc                   11.58      11.84  -2.5  2
 18 Corpening, Marcus         15 Western Piedmont       11.61      11.85  -3.0  3
 19 Simmons, Sterling         15 55 Pee DeeElite        11.82      11.87  -2.5  2
 20 Peters, Jaron             14 Speed City Charg       11.74      11.98  -2.5  2
 21 Blanding, LaTerio         16 55 Mount Pleasan       11.67      12.04  -3.0  3
 22 Smiley, Tristan           16 55 Mount Pleasan       11.43      12.18  -2.5  2

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Norvell, Antonio          15 Realdeal               11.04      10.75  -0.4
  2 Wright, Kedric            15 Baldwin Coun           11.20      10.81  -0.4
  2 Smiley, Tristan           16 55 Mount Pleasan       12.18      11.43
  3 Lane, Jamell              16 Track Essence          11.20      10.94  -0.4
  3 Dargan, Keeno             16 55 Pee DeeElite        11.76      11.47
  4 Rankins, Jeff             16 Durham Striders        11.17      10.97  -0.4
  4 Blanding, LaTerio         16 55 Mount Pleasan       12.04      11.67
  5 Hardesty, Kevin           15 Track Eastern          11.25      11.04  -0.4
  5 Simmons, Sterling         15 55 Pee DeeElite        11.87      11.82
  6 Jones, Markish            15 55 Spartanburg         11.38      11.05  -0.4
  7 Christian, Justin         15 Quicksilver            11.33      11.14  -0.4
  8 Nolly, Brandon            15 Baldwin Coun           11.41      11.40  -0.4

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ealey, LaKecia            18 Ruff Riders            11.94      11.94Q -0.2  3
  2 Hill, Tenesha             17 Firebirds              12.10      12.26Q -2.0  2
  3 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics               12.05      12.27Q -3.1  1
  4 Hutcherson, Fallon        17 Quiet Storm            12.29      12.33Q -3.3  4
  5 Morris, Carmisa           17 55 Quick Strider       12.23      12.22q -0.2  3
  6 Burns, Lauren             16 New Horizon            12.45      12.25q -0.2  3
  7 Robinson, Candace         17 Quiet Storm            12.37      12.33q -3.1  1
  8 Brown, Kharya             17 Quiet Storm            12.00      12.35q -2.0  2
  9 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite        12.32      12.39  -0.2  3
 10 Brady, Brittany           17 Ebenezer               12.07      12.41  -3.1  1
 11 Bryant, Courtney          16 Jaguar Track           12.32      12.60  -2.0  2
 12 Boone, Mae                18 G's Jaguars            12.56      12.67  -3.3  4
 13 Marsh, Siobahan           17 Firebirds              12.40      12.72  -2.0  2
 14 Currie, Lamarra           17 Junior Striders        12.59      12.73  -0.2  3
 15 Wise, Talia               17 East End Flyers        12.68      12.79  -2.0  2
 16 Sessoms, Chante'          18 Sonic Boom             12.57      12.80  -3.3  4
 17 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached             12.61      12.85  -2.0  2
 18 Messam, Jade              16 Ft. Belvoir            12.74      12.87  -0.2  3
 19 Burgess, Bettya           16 Ebenezer               12.93      12.92  -0.2  3
 20 Holloway, Bever-Leigh     17 Gatc                   12.30      12.93  -3.3  4
 21 Rush, Bianca              17 New Horizon            12.68      13.05  -3.1  1
 22 Powell, Kamill            16 Rocky Mount            12.97      13.10  -3.1  1
 23 Davis, Nicole             17 Ruff Riders            12.37      13.11  -3.1  1
 24 Washington, Shannon       17 Trailblazers           13.40      13.43  -2.0  2

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ealey, LaKecia            18 Ruff Riders            11.94      11.69   2.4
  2 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics               12.27      11.86   2.4
  3 Hill, Tenesha             17 Firebirds              12.26      11.91   2.4
  3 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite        12.39      12.32
  4 Robinson, Candace         17 Quiet Storm            12.33      12.07   2.4
  4 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached             12.85      12.61
  5 Burns, Lauren             16 New Horizon            12.25      12.08   2.4
  5 Sabree, Ameenah           16 55 Quick Strider                  12.74
  6 Brown, Kharya             17 Quiet Storm            12.35      12.13   2.4
  7 Morris, Carmisa           17 55 Quick Strider       12.22      12.18   2.4
  8 Hutcherson, Fallon        17 Quiet Storm            12.33      12.25   2.4

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Tajudeen          18 Cobra                  10.73      10.82Q -3.5  2
  2 Wilson, Rodney            18 Champions              10.87      10.83Q -2.3  4
  3 Richardson, Malcolm       17 Firebirds              10.84      11.02Q -1.0  3
  4 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls           10.78      11.11Q -4.1  1
  5 Hewett, Jerek             17 Track Eastern          11.02      10.92q -2.3  4
  6 Dick, Mickhel             18 Quicksilver            10.63      10.93q -2.3  4
  7 Funderburk, Thomas        18 Champions              10.99      10.97q -2.3  4
  8 Moore, Larrone            17 Hummingbird            10.79      11.03q -3.5  2
  9 Stallings, Travis         18 Realdeal               10.94      11.04  -3.5  2
 10 Hardesty, Montario        17 Track Eastern          11.11      11.10  -3.5  2
 10 Ellis, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider       10.87      11.10  -1.0  3
 12 Zellner, Cedric           17 Gatc                   10.90      11.14  -3.5  2
 13 Lemon, Aubrey             17 55 Mount Pleasan       10.92      11.17  -4.1  1
 14 Marshall, Jabari          17 Quicksilver            10.84      11.18  -2.3  4
 15 Gadsden, Antwan           18 55 Mount Pleasan       11.21      11.20  -2.3  4
 16 Scarborough, Cliff        17 Greater Richmond       11.16      11.25  -2.3  4
 17 Mcgill, Serge'            18 New Wave               10.77      11.26  -4.1  1
 18 Bivens, Avery             17 Georgia Expr           11.15      11.37  -1.0  3
 19 Judson, William           18 New Horizon            10.93      11.38  -4.1  1
 20 Barnes, Jamaal            18 New Horizon            11.07      11.54  -4.1  1
 21 Timmons, Barton Jeremy    17 55 Pee DeeElite        11.49      11.65  -3.5  2
 22 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg         11.47      11.86  -1.0  3

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Rodney            18 Champions              10.83      10.61   2.4
  1 Ellis, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider       11.10      10.87
  2 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls           11.11      10.71   2.4
  2 Lemon, Aubrey             17 55 Mount Pleasan       11.17      10.92
  3 Richardson, Malcolm       17 Firebirds              11.02      10.74   2.4
  3 Gadsden, Antwan           18 55 Mount Pleasan       11.20      11.21
  4 Savage, Tajudeen          18 Cobra                  10.82      10.78   2.4
  4 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg         11.86      11.47
  5 Funderburk, Thomas        18 Champions              10.97      10.87   2.4
  5 Timmons, Barton Jeremy    17 55 Pee DeeElite        11.65      11.49
  6 Moore, Larrone            17 Hummingbird            11.03      10.92   2.4
  7 Dick, Mickhel             18 Quicksilver            10.93      10.93   2.4
  8 Hewett, Jerek             17 Track Eastern          10.92      22.96   2.4

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stowers, Jasmin           12 55 Quick Strider       16.38      15.46Q -1.2  2
  2 McDonald, Jodie           14 Unattached             15.89      16.08Q -1.5  3
  3 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light            15.71      16.15Q -0.8  4
  4 Crutchfield, Naadia       14 Champions              16.36      16.48Q -1.4  1
  5 King, Glori               13 X-Cite                 16.11      16.17q -1.2  2
  6 Orr, Ashley               14 Greater Richmond       16.60      16.35q -0.8  4
  6 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                16.83      16.35q -1.5  3
  8 Brightful, Chowan         13 Mid Maryland           16.44      16.38q -1.5  3
  9 Boyles, Elliece           14 Gatc                   16.71      16.39  -0.8  4
 10 Treakle, Sophia           14 Asheville              16.94      16.54  -1.2  2
 11 Dixon, Tamara             13 55 Quick Strider       17.05      17.24  -1.4  1
 12 Jones, Camile             14 Georgia Expr           17.22      17.61  -1.4  1
 13 Green, Jocelyn            13 Warriors               18.49      18.49  -1.2  2
 14 Mercer, Lora              14 Asheville              18.15      18.85  -1.5  3
 15 Peoples, Mauri            14 Southside Pi           18.01      19.01  -0.8  4
 16 Elmore, Elizabeth         14 Asheville              19.49      19.25  -0.8  4
 17 Sullivan, Larussia        13 55 Quick Strider       18.85      19.31  -1.4  1
 18 Jansen, Stephanie         13 Mid Maryland           19.34      20.14  -0.8  4
 19 Brown, Stephanie          13 Del-Five Track C       17.38      20.75  -1.5  3
 20 James, Jalisa             13 55 Quick Strider       20.23      21.30  -1.5  3

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stowers, Jasmin           12 55 Quick Strider       15.46      15.25   1.0
  2 King, Glori               13 X-Cite                 16.17      15.46   1.0
  3 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light            16.15      15.51   1.0
  4 McDonald, Jodie           14 Unattached             16.08      15.58   1.0
  5 Crutchfield, Naadia       14 Champions              16.48      16.31   1.0
  6 Orr, Ashley               14 Greater Richmond       16.35      16.38   1.0
  7 Brightful, Chowan         13 Mid Maryland           16.38      17.01   1.0
  8 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                16.35      18.20   1.0

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Ernest            14 Marlboro               14.25      14.15Q -2.1  3
  2 Davis, Wayne              13 Junior Striders        14.66      14.59Q -2.1  1
  3 Smith, Keare              14 Junior Striders        14.41      14.87Q +0.0  2
  4 Tolbert, Joshua           14 Fulton Count           15.29      14.52q -2.1  3
  5 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                   14.99      14.88q +0.0  2
  6 Foster, Tamik             14 55 Spartanburg         15.46      14.93q -2.1  3
  7 Marks, Darian             14 Baldwin Coun           15.33      15.11q +0.0  2
  8 Williams, Adrian          14 RC Pacesetters         15.35      15.21q -2.1  1
  9 Lewis, Quintin            14 Carolina Eagles        15.42      15.22  +0.0  2
 10 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls           15.09      15.32  -2.1  3
 11 Jackson, Cameron          14 Gazelle                15.38      15.35  -2.1  1
 12 Fleming, Andre            13 Greater Richmond       16.12      15.76  -2.1  3
 13 Kindred, Joel             13 Carolina Allstar       16.49      15.87  +0.0  2
 14 Smith, Dominic            14 Columbia               16.78      15.94  -2.1  1
 15 Brown, Xavier             13 55 Quick Strider       16.66      17.01  -2.1  1
 16 Tillar, Kareem            14 Greater Richmond       18.99      20.18  +0.0  2

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Ernest            14 Marlboro               14.15      13.80   0.7
  2 Tolbert, Joshua           14 Fulton Count           14.52      14.23   0.7
  3 Smith, Keare              14 Junior Striders        14.87      14.28   0.7
  4 Davis, Wayne              13 Junior Striders        14.59      14.30   0.7
  5 Marks, Darian             14 Baldwin Coun           15.11      14.60   0.7
  6 Foster, Tamik             14 55 Spartanburg         14.93      14.65   0.7
  7 Williams, Adrian          14 RC Pacesetters         15.21      14.84   0.7
  8 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                   14.88      15.09   0.7

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Sarah              15 55 Quick Strider       15.61      15.33Q +0.0  2
  2 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire           15.53      15.43Q -1.0  1
  3 Mayo, Gabrielle           15 Junior Striders        15.36      15.60Q -2.9  3
  4 Good, Ashley              16 Unattached             15.37      15.46q +0.0  2
  5 Watkins, Kali             15 East End Flyers        15.48      15.80q -1.0  1
  6 Shoates, Candace          16 Speed City Charg       16.36      15.99q +0.0  2
  7 Burton, Leigh             15 Saca                   15.86      16.58q -2.9  3
  8 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun           16.08      16.79q -2.9  3
  9 Morrisey, Tacara          15 Fay'ville Flyers       16.57      16.93  -2.9  3
 10 Crutchfield, Kiara        16 Champions              16.13      17.02  +0.0  2
 11 Robinson, Myra            15 55 Seneca Glider       17.95      17.32  -1.0  1
 12 Myers, Brandi             16 55 Quick Strider       16.32      18.31  -1.0  1
 13 Jefferson, Brandi         14 Boys & Girls           16.52      18.32  -2.9  3
 14 Ramseur, Taquoya          16 Western Piedmont       19.36      18.63  +0.0  2
 15 Sollott, Sara             15 Unattached             16.95      18.99  +0.0  2
 16 Derrickson, Kimberly      15 Sandhills TC           19.16      19.68  -2.9  3

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire           15.43      14.89   1.0
  2 Mayo, Gabrielle           15 Junior Striders        15.60      15.00   1.0
  3 Young, Sarah              15 55 Quick Strider       15.33      15.35   1.0
  4 Watkins, Kali             15 East End Flyers        15.80      15.60   1.0
  5 Burton, Leigh             15 Saca                   16.58      15.66   1.0
  6 Good, Ashley              16 Unattached             15.46      15.75   1.0
  7 Shoates, Candace          16 Speed City Charg       15.99      16.03   1.0
  8 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun           16.79      16.07   1.0

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Bever-Leigh     17 Gatc                   15.65      14.83Q -2.3  3
  2 James, Octavia            17 Speed City Charg       14.73      14.87Q -2.1  1
  3 Anderson, India           16 Boys & Girls           15.31      15.26Q -1.1  2
  4 Cleckly, Quanisha         16 Fulton Count           15.03      15.09q -2.3  3
  5 Norman, Nyoka             16 55 Quick Strider       15.25      15.10q -2.1  1
  6 James, Brittney           17 Classics               14.91      15.19q -2.1  1
  7 Birdsong, Sheneka         17 First Light            15.36      15.34q -1.1  2
  8 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit           15.15      15.36q -2.3  3
  9 Price, Dominique          18 Durham Striders        14.92      15.37  -1.1  2
 10 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached             15.31      15.40  -2.3  3
 11 Webster, Jennifer         17 Carolina Pride         15.27      15.44  -2.1  1
 12 Cox, Princess             18 Saca                   15.64      15.76  -1.1  2
 13 Green, Chadnee            17 Quiet Storm            15.38      15.78  -2.1  1
 14 Jones, Aisha              17 WilsonTC               15.34      15.86  -2.3  3
 15 Idlette, Lavonne          18 Realdeal               15.22      15.91  -1.1  2
 16 Suter, Kaitlyn            17 Pacesetters            16.16      16.61  -2.3  3
 17 Venyah, Rashonda          17 Classics               18.00      17.66  -2.1  1
 18 Spencer, Shaqueeta        18 Champions              17.69      17.73  -2.1  1

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Bever-Leigh     17 Gatc                   14.83      14.57   1.7
  2 Norman, Nyoka             16 55 Quick Strider       15.10      14.62   1.7
  3 James, Octavia            17 Speed City Charg       14.87      14.63   1.7
  4 Cleckly, Quanisha         16 Fulton Count           15.09      14.76   1.7
  5 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit           15.36      15.06   1.7
  6 Birdsong, Sheneka         17 First Light            15.34      15.10   1.7
  7 Anderson, India           16 Boys & Girls           15.26      15.12   1.7
  8 James, Brittney           17 Classics               15.19      16.46   1.7

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                15.08      15.61Q -1.9  3
  2 Pugh, Camal               15 Marlboro               15.66      15.93Q -1.9  2
  3 Nagel, Andrew             16 Bay Rivers             16.03      16.37Q -2.5  1
  4 Johnson, Jamal            15 East Cobb              15.71      15.64q -1.9  3
  5 Watlington, Devon         16 Sandhills TC           15.67      15.76q -1.9  3
  6 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                   16.65      16.57q -1.9  3
  7 Richard, Brenton          16 Warriors               16.28      16.85q -1.9  2
  8 Harris, Earl              15 Marlboro               16.91      17.01q -2.5  1
  9 Guio-Johnson, Damien      15 First Light            15.55      17.11  -2.5  1
 10 Franklin, Zachariah       16 Greater Richmond       16.94      17.28  -2.5  1
 10 Stem, Patrick             16 Unattached             16.86      17.28  -1.9  2
 12 Palas, Cassidy            16 Asheville              17.41      17.53  -1.9  2
 13 Fenwick, Keenan           14 Marlboro               16.74      18.32  -1.9  3
 14 Percival, Jonathan        15 Unattached             18.70      18.77  -1.9  3
 15 Williams, Jamar           14 Greater Richmond       20.86      23.32  -1.9  3

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                15.61      14.83   1.2
  2 Pugh, Camal               15 Marlboro               15.93      15.56   1.2
  3 Johnson, Jamal            15 East Cobb              15.64      15.74   1.2
  4 Nagel, Andrew             16 Bay Rivers             16.37      16.14   1.2
  5 Harris, Earl              15 Marlboro               17.01      16.39   1.2
  6 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                   16.57      16.40   1.2
  7 Richard, Brenton          16 Warriors               16.85      25.78   1.2
 -- Watlington, Devon         16 Sandhills TC           15.76         DQ   1.2  pushing hurdle

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akins, Tyron              18 Quicksilver            14.32      14.30Q -1.7  1
  2 Smith, Gordan             18 Nemesis                14.48      14.44Q -3.5  3
  3 Martin, Dennis            17 55 Quick Strider       14.41      14.60Q -1.4  4
  4 Washington, Tavaris       17 Quicksilver            15.26      14.87Q -3.1  2
  5 Brunson, Andrew           18 45 Georgia Unatt       15.13      14.42q -1.7  1
  6 Fant, Antione             16 55 Quick Strider       14.31      14.49q -1.7  1
  7 Brown, Martez             18 55 Quick Strider       14.36      14.53q -3.5  3
  8 Asante, Ernest            18 Ft. Belvoir            14.65      14.79q -1.7  1
  9 Johnson, Thomas           18 Quicksilver            15.64      14.90  -3.1  2
 10 Reynold, Darryl           16 Track Eastern          14.62      14.94  -3.1  2
 11 Wilson, Avery             17 Lazers Track Clu       14.46      15.05  -1.4  4
 12 Morton, Derrick           18 New Wave               15.22      15.15  -1.4  4
 13 Derrickson, Charles       17 Sandhills TC           15.23      15.23  -3.5  3
 14 Jones, Devin              18 Quicksilver            15.28      15.50  -1.7  1
 15 Neal, Daniel              18 Fay'ville Flyers       15.10      15.60  -1.4  4
 16 Robinson, Derrick         18 Greater Richmond       15.32      15.63  -3.1  2
 17 Wyatt, Jerre              18 Champions              14.95      15.81  -3.1  2
 18 Wilkinson, Charles        17 Marlboro               15.60      15.99  -3.5  3
 19 White, Joshua             17 Southside Pi           15.51      16.00  -1.4  4
 20 McGill, Curt              17 55 Spartanburg         15.05      16.04  -3.5  3
 21 Jones, Brian              17 Greater Richmond       15.92      17.67  -1.7  1
 -- Miles, Brandon            17 Marlboro               15.56         DQ  -1.4  4

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akins, Tyron              18 Quicksilver            14.30      14.01   1.0
  2 Brunson, Andrew           18 45 Georgia Unatt       14.42      14.25   1.0
  3 Martin, Dennis            17 55 Quick Strider       14.60      14.26   1.0
  4 Fant, Antione             16 55 Quick Strider       14.49      14.34   1.0
  5 Smith, Gordan             18 Nemesis                14.44      14.69   1.0
  6 Asante, Ernest            18 Ft. Belvoir            14.79      14.70   1.0
  7 Washington, Tavaris       17 Quicksilver            14.87      14.90   1.0
  8 Brown, Martez             18 55 Quick Strider       14.53      15.78   1.0

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Amber               9 Gazelle                29.93      29.25Q  2.5  2
  2 Tearny, Nichell           10 Firebirds              28.50      29.55Q  0.6  3
  3 Graham, Ariah             10 Junior Striders        29.76      29.57Q  3.3  1
  4 Alston, Naomi             10 Fay'ville Flyers       29.34      29.81q  2.5  2
  5 Fross, Marshara           10 East Cobb              29.84      29.93q  3.3  1
  6 Preston, Nyanda            9 Durham Striders        30.04      30.14q  0.6  3
  7 Reed, Fallon               9 Silver Sonic           31.00      30.16q  3.3  1
  8 Williams, Kendell          9 East Cobb              30.96      30.28q  2.5  2
  9 Fisher, Desiree           10 Carolina Eagles        30.16      30.48   2.5  2
 10 Epps, Imani                9 Jaguar Track           30.73      30.68   0.6  3
 11 Wright, Danielle           8 Hummingbird            30.70      30.92   3.3  1
 12 Starks, Carlie            10 55 Quick Strider       31.66      30.95   3.3  1
 13 Talley, Mijan             10 Rockville Stride       30.09      31.01   0.6  3
 14 Caldwell, Jessica         10 Woodlawn               30.73      31.04   0.6  3
 15 Gregory, Jade             10 N-Motion               31.83      31.09   2.5  2
 16 Latheon, Terika           10 New Wave               30.73      31.15   2.5  2
 17 Smith, Aubreya             8 55 Spartanburg         32.90      32.04   2.5  2
 18 Washington, Sharonda      10 55 Quick Strider       32.88      33.44   0.6  3
 -- Murray, Imani             10 Quiet Storm            34.44        DNF   2.5  2

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tearny, Nichell           10 Firebirds              29.55      28.28   2.8
  1 Starks, Carlie            10 55 Quick Strider       30.95      31.66
  2 Brock, Amber               9 Gazelle                29.25      28.61   2.8
  2 Burgess, Kristen           9 Summerville                       31.93
  3 Alston, Naomi             10 Fay'ville Flyers       29.81      28.92   2.8
  3 Washington, Sharonda      10 55 Quick Strider       33.44      32.88
  4 Graham, Ariah             10 Junior Striders        29.57      29.53   2.8
  4 Smith, Aubreya             8 55 Spartanburg         32.04      32.90
  5 Williams, Kendell          9 East Cobb              30.28      29.66   2.8
  5 Belton, Imani              9 Classics                          33.12
  6 Preston, Nyanda            9 Durham Striders        30.14      29.73   2.8
  7 Fross, Marshara           10 East Cobb              29.93      30.14   2.8
  8 Reed, Fallon               9 Silver Sonic           30.16      30.16   2.8

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders            28.32      27.40Q  0.1  1
  2 Gamble, Cameron           10 Titans                 28.74      28.60Q  0.4  2
  3 Tarver, Aaron              9 Saca                   29.85      29.27Q +0.0  3
  4 Stokes, Naieem            10 Saca                   29.18      27.89q  0.1  1
  5 Poole, Antwuan             9 White Lightn           29.12      28.64q  0.4  2
  6 Haywood, Devin            10 Firebirds              28.29      28.71q  0.4  2
  7 Baxter, Reid               9 Durham Striders        30.20      29.53q  0.4  2
  8 Krah, Aaron                9 Durham Striders        29.64      29.54q  0.4  2
  9 Wright, Kelvin             9 Durham Striders        30.22      29.98   0.1  1
 10 Gilmore IV, Exter          9 Durham Striders        30.46      30.03   0.1  1
 11 Cowans, Tiavon             9 55 Seneca Glider       30.49      30.33   0.4  2
 12 Gibson, Bradley            9 Classics               29.87      30.34  +0.0  3
 13 Parham, Keith              9 Carolina Eagles        30.60      30.76  +0.0  3
 14 Earle, Trae               10 55 Seneca Glider       31.06      31.38   0.1  1
 15 Puckett, Jason            10 Richmond Lightn        32.18      32.02   0.4  2
 16 Stokes, Treyvon            9 East End Flyers        31.54      32.33   0.1  1
 17 Eads, William             10 Summerville            30.70      32.47  +0.0  3

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders            27.40      27.58   3.4  27.575
  1 Gibson, Bradley            9 Classics               30.34      29.87
  2 Stokes, Naieem            10 Saca                   27.89      27.58   3.4  27.576
  2 Cowans, Tiavon             9 55 Seneca Glider       30.33      30.49
  3 Gamble, Cameron           10 Titans                 28.60      27.99   3.4
  3 Eads, William             10 Summerville            32.47      30.70
  4 Poole, Antwuan             9 White Lightn           28.64      28.16   3.4
  4 Robinson, Christopher     10 55 Seneca Glider                  30.86
  5 Haywood, Devin            10 Firebirds              28.71      28.64   3.4
  5 Earle, Trae               10 55 Seneca Glider       31.38      31.06
  6 Krah, Aaron                9 Durham Striders        29.54      28.75   3.4
  7 Baxter, Reid               9 Durham Striders        29.53      29.12   3.4
  8 Tarver, Aaron              9 Saca                   29.27      29.31   3.4

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Shamia             12 Gazelle                27.45      27.30Q  1.4  1
  2 Robinson, Aspen           12 Boys & Girls           26.99      27.33Q  0.7  4
  3 Nolly, Valencia           12 Baldwin Coun           28.21      27.54Q  1.3  3
  4 Parker, Zikeena           12 Rocky Mount            28.53      27.85Q  0.1  2
  5 Biggs, Vernetta           12 Ebenezer               27.29      27.37q  1.4  1
  6 Radford, Najah            12 Durham Striders        27.96      27.63q  0.7  4
  7 Graham, Lorraine          12 Track Express          27.13      27.88q  1.3  3
  8 Young, Jazzman            12 Hickory City           27.95      28.07q  1.3  3
  9 Simmons, Amanda           12 Georgia Star           27.17      28.09   0.1  2
 10 Pannell, Courtni          11 East End Flyers        28.11      28.37   0.7  4
 11 Coney, Jayisha            11 East End Flyers        28.79      28.55   0.7  4
 12 Branch, Jalisa            12 Richmond Strider       29.13      28.57   1.4  1
 13 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics               28.54      28.80   1.3  3
 14 Williams, Nakia           12 Freedom Striders       28.90      28.85   1.3  3
 15 Harris, Monet             12 Carolina Eagles        28.29      28.94   1.4  1
 16 Blanton, Brianna          11 Summerville            29.02      28.96   0.1  2
 17 Mickens, Cherelle         12 Speed City Charg       29.18      29.44   1.4  1
 18 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite        29.37      29.63   1.3  3
 19 Taylor, Briana            11 Columbia               28.60      29.79   0.7  4
 20 Bufkin, Kendra            10 55 Pee DeeElite        30.32      30.69   0.7  4
 21 Payne, Melanie            12 55 Florence Trac       31.31      31.36   0.7  4

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Aspen           12 Boys & Girls           27.33      26.78   3.8
  1 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics               28.80      28.54
  2 Nolly, Valencia           12 Baldwin Coun           27.54      26.89   3.8
  2 Blanton, Brianna          11 Summerville            28.96      29.02
  3 James, Shamia             12 Gazelle                27.30      26.95   3.8
  3 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite        29.63      29.37
  4 Parker, Zikeena           12 Rocky Mount            27.85      27.18   3.8
  5 Graham, Lorraine          12 Track Express          27.88      27.31   3.8
  5 Payne, Melanie            12 55 Florence Trac       31.36      31.31
  6 Radford, Najah            12 Durham Striders        27.63      27.73   3.8
  7 Young, Jazzman            12 Hickory City           28.07      27.98   3.8

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Alphonso           12 Titans                 25.15      25.27Q +0.0  3
  2 Best, Carlton             12 Clinton Track Cl       25.57      25.59Q  1.4  2
  3 Marlow, Darryl            12 Gazelle                25.63      25.73Q  0.9  1
  4 Edwards, Javontae         12 Baldwin Coun           25.82      25.89q  0.9  1
  5 Wilkins, Nehemiah         12 Junior Striders        26.94      26.18q +0.0  3
  6 Hamilton, Jermaine        12 Champions              26.35      26.48q  1.4  2
  7 Dixon, Hassan             12 Firebirds              26.37      26.60q +0.0  3
  8 Redd, Andre               12 12 Unattach            27.38      26.94q  1.4  2
  9 Brown, Matthew            12 Fay'ville Flyers       26.99      27.43   1.4  2
 10 Robinson, Stacy           12 Hummingbird            27.61      27.46  +0.0  3
 11 Frazier, Marquis          12 Speed City Charg       27.07      27.47   0.9  1
 12 Lewis, Robert             11 Georgia Elit           27.62      27.63  +0.0  3
 13 Kingslow, Ajani           11 Greater Richmond       28.39      27.66  +0.0  3
 14 Aromire, Adeboye          11 Hummingbird            27.75      27.85   0.9  1
 15 King, Nigel               12 Junior Striders        28.06      27.93   1.4  2
 16 Moore, Rashaud            11 Boys & Girls           27.64      28.30   1.4  2
 17 Ragland III, Sherman      11 Durham Striders        28.01      28.57   0.9  1
 18 Tisdale, Taylor           12 Speed City Charg       28.41      28.74   1.4  2
 19 Brown, Bryson             10 55 Spartanburg         28.17      29.78  +0.0  3
 20 Booker, Tevin             11 55 Spartanburg         30.43      30.23   0.9  1
 21 Browning, Jacoby          12 55 Spartanburg         29.72      30.78   0.9  1
 22 Gibson, Douglas           11 Classics               30.80      31.57   1.4  2
 -- Greer, Daniel             12 55 Quick Strider       30.82        DNF  +0.0  3

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Alphonso           12 Titans                 25.27      24.97   5.1
  1 Brown, Bryson             10 55 Spartanburg         29.78      28.17
  2 Best, Carlton             12 Clinton Track Cl       25.59      25.33   5.1
  2 Browning, Jacoby          12 55 Spartanburg         30.78      29.72
  3 Marlow, Darryl            12 Gazelle                25.73      25.49   5.1
  3 Booker, Tevin             11 55 Spartanburg         30.23      30.43
  4 Hamilton, Jermaine        12 Champions              26.48      25.60   5.1
  4 Gibson, Douglas           11 Classics               31.57      30.80
  5 Edwards, Javontae         12 Baldwin Coun           25.89      25.70   5.1
  5 Greer, Daniel             12 55 Quick Strider                  30.82
  6 Wilkins, Nehemiah         12 Junior Striders        26.18      25.83   5.1
  6 Dixon, Hassan             12 Firebirds              26.60      25.83   5.1
  8 Redd, Andre               12 12 Unattach            26.94      26.41   5.1

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodman, Chalonda         13 New Horizon            25.00      24.72Q +0.0  4
  2 Hilaire, Elan             14 Unattached             25.13      24.82Q  0.7  3
  3 DeCoster, Jameice         12 Hummingbird            25.70      25.44Q  0.5  2
  4 McCoy, Ashley             13 Cape Fear              26.05      25.51Q  0.5  1
  5 Bowman, Jayvonne          14 Fay'ville Flyers       26.00      25.59q  0.5  1
  6 Hubbard, Breanna          13 Light Speed            25.34      25.72q  0.5  2
  7 Christian, Kellie         13 Catonsville            25.88      26.23q  0.7  3
  8 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider       26.50      26.27q  0.5  2
  9 Webley, Crystal           14 Champions              27.02      26.46   0.5  2
 10 Holmes, Christyanna       13 Boys & Girls           25.81      26.53   0.7  3
 10 Styles, LaCresha          13 Titans                 25.82      26.53  +0.0  4
 12 Jamison, Santresa         14 55 Spartanburg         26.95      26.76   0.7  3
 13 Williams, Chrishawn       13 Carolina Eagles        27.10      26.93   0.5  1
 14 Dales, Alexis             13 Mustangs               27.30      26.98   0.7  3
 15 Orr, Ashley               14 Greater Richmond       27.26      27.16   0.5  1
 16 Fleming, Ashley           14 Boys & Girls           25.85      27.40  +0.0  4
 17 Jackson, Roceana          14 55 Spartanburg         27.29      27.76   0.5  2
 18 Dixon, Marilyn            14 Quiet Storm            27.79      28.33  +0.0  4
 19 Revere-Streater, Da'Kera  14 Classics               29.98      29.45   0.7  3

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilaire, Elan             14 Unattached             24.82      24.38   2.8
  2 Goodman, Chalonda         13 New Horizon            24.72      24.46   2.8
  2 Jamison, Santresa         14 55 Spartanburg         26.76      26.95
  3 McCoy, Ashley             13 Cape Fear              25.51      25.16   2.8
  3 Jackson, Roceana          14 55 Spartanburg         27.76      27.29
  4 Hubbard, Breanna          13 Light Speed            25.72      25.19   2.8
  4 Graham, Shannon           13 55 Mount Pleasan                  28.52
  5 DeCoster, Jameice         12 Hummingbird            25.44      25.45   2.8
  5 Revere-Streater, Da'Kera  14 Classics               29.45      29.98
  6 Bowman, Jayvonne          14 Fay'ville Flyers       25.59      25.49   2.8
  7 Christian, Kellie         13 Catonsville            26.23      25.83   2.8
  8 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider       26.27      26.62   2.8

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Daamon            14 Titans                 23.22      22.79Q  0.3  3
  2 Williams, Lorenzo         14 Fay'ville Flyers       23.88      23.45Q -0.2  1
  3 Rooths, Kevin             14 Firebirds              23.65      23.48Q  0.2  2
  4 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg           24.11      23.65q  0.3  3
  5 Hardy, Phillip            14 Junior Striders        23.90      23.71q  0.2  2
  5 Sneed, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls           24.50      23.71q -0.2  1
  7 Dixon, Henry              14 Boys & Girls           23.82      23.72q -0.2  1
  8 Higgs, Daryn              13 Falcons                24.26      23.94q  0.2  2
  9 Smith, Devon              13 Trailblazers           23.99      24.22   0.3  3
 10 Lewis, Joshua             13 Boys & Girls           24.42      24.32  -0.2  1
 11 Knight, Corey             13 Trailblazers           24.52      24.45   0.2  2
 12 Coles, Jerel              14 Cctc                   24.59      24.74   0.3  3
 13 Carr, Lincoln             14 Fay'ville Flyers       25.05      24.77   0.2  2
 14 Brown, Jayme              14 55 Quick Strider       25.46      24.79  -0.2  1
 15 Wiley, Chris              14 55 Quick Strider       26.03      25.08   0.3  3
 16 Green, Anthony            14 Quiet Storm            25.90      25.48   0.2  2
 17 Suber, Melvin             14 55 Quick Strider       24.57      25.60   0.3  3
 18 Octave, Lemuel            14 Fast & Furious         26.19      25.77   0.2  2
 19 Adams, Tre-vor            13 N-Motion               25.94      25.82   0.3  3
 20 Thomas, Joseph            13 Greater Richmond       25.45      25.88  -0.2  1
 21 Ross, Justin              14 Fast & Furious         26.23      25.95  -0.2  1
 22 Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg         26.51      26.17  -0.2  1

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Daamon            14 Titans                 22.79      22.44   3.5
  1 Suber, Melvin             14 55 Quick Strider       25.60      24.57
  2 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg           23.65      23.22   3.5
  2 Brown, Jayme              14 55 Quick Strider       24.79      25.46
  3 Rooths, Kevin             14 Firebirds              23.48      23.32   3.5
  3 Wiley, Chris              14 55 Quick Strider       25.08      26.03
  4 Williams, Lorenzo         14 Fay'ville Flyers       23.45      23.35   3.5
  4 Gadson, Jamar             13 Unattached                        26.51
  5 Hardy, Phillip            14 Junior Striders        23.71      23.58   3.5
  5 Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg         26.17      26.63
  6 Dixon, Henry              14 Boys & Girls           23.72      23.62   3.5
  7 Sneed, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls           23.71      23.74   3.5
  8 Higgs, Daryn              13 Falcons                23.94      23.81   3.5

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kimberly         14 White Lightn           25.15      24.65Q +0.0  1
  2 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit           24.84      24.85Q  2.3  4
  3 Mayo, Gabrielle           15 Junior Striders        24.84      25.22Q  0.6  3
  4 Jackson, Latayvia         15 Gazelle                25.31      25.40Q  1.4  2
  5 Silver, Chalonda          15 Rocky Mount            25.65      25.52q  2.3  4
  6 Gonzalez, India           15 Fay'ville Flyers       26.24      25.68q  0.6  3
  7 Daniel, Gabrielle         16 Champions              25.98      25.73q  1.4  2
  8 Booker, Alexis            16 Ebenezer               25.16      25.84q +0.0  1
  9 Osborne, Jaleesa          16 Bay Rivers             26.40      25.97   2.3  4
 10 Newbold, Javonda          15 Boys & Girls           25.66      26.22   0.6  3
 11 Wright, Carlyn            14 55 Seneca Glider       26.54      26.45   0.6  3
 12 Haskins, Kia              14 Durham Striders        26.18      26.52   1.4  2
 13 Dudley, LaToya            14 Sonic Boom             26.78      26.68  +0.0  1
 14 Stacker, Domonique        16 N-Motion               26.72      26.86  +0.0  1
 15 Gill, Sonia               15 Firebirds              26.14      27.06  +0.0  1
 16 Cleveland, Kayla          16 55 Seneca Glider       26.67      27.14   1.4  2
 17 Williams, Simone          15 East End Flyers        27.47      27.18   0.6  3
 18 Felder, Misea             14 55 Mount Pleasan       27.85      27.66   2.3  4
 19 Fulks, Megan              15 Classics               27.45      27.94   1.4  2
 20 Edwards, Denesha          16 55 Spartanburg         27.53      27.96   2.3  4

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit           24.85      24.25   2.5
  1 Wright, Carlyn            14 55 Seneca Glider       26.45      26.54
  2 Johnson, Kimberly         14 White Lightn           24.65      24.60   2.5
  2 Cleveland, Kayla          16 55 Seneca Glider       27.14      26.67
  3 Mayo, Gabrielle           15 Junior Striders        25.22      24.89   2.5
  3 Fulks, Megan              15 Classics               27.94      27.45
  4 Jackson, Latayvia         15 Gazelle                25.40      25.27   2.5
  4 Edwards, Denesha          16 55 Spartanburg         27.96      27.53
  5 Gonzalez, India           15 Fay'ville Flyers       25.68      25.51   2.5
  5 Felder, Misea             14 55 Mount Pleasan       27.66      27.85
  6 Booker, Alexis            16 Ebenezer               25.84      25.55   2.5
  7 Daniel, Gabrielle         16 Champions              25.73      25.65   2.5
  8 Silver, Chalonda          15 Rocky Mount            25.52      25.86   2.5

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kedric            15 Baldwin Coun           21.79      21.87Q  0.6  3
  2 Rankins, Jeff             16 Durham Striders        22.20      22.15Q -0.8  2
  3 Jones, Markish            15 55 Spartanburg         22.53      22.29Q  0.9  1
  3 Hardesty, Kevin           15 Track Eastern          22.94      22.29Q  0.9  1
  5 Sales, Antonio            16 Champions              23.14      22.41q -0.8  2
  6 Lester, Courtney          15 Titans                 22.77      22.44q  0.6  3
  7 Dwyer, Jonathan           15 East Cobb              22.85      22.61q -0.8  2
  8 Christian, Justin         15 Quicksilver            22.68      22.77q -0.8  2
  9 Ligon, Bret               16 Rockville Stride       23.03      23.28   0.9  1
 10 Corpening, Marcus         15 Western Piedmont       23.64      23.45  -0.8  2
 11 McLean, Travis            15 Track Essence          23.22      23.46   0.6  3
 12 Pannell, Cameron          15 East End Flyers        23.65      23.50   0.6  3
 13 Dawkins, Derrick          16 Gatc                   23.50      23.58  -0.8  2
 14 Ennis, Santiato           16 Ebenezer               23.61      23.64   0.9  1
 15 Diggs, Travis             16 Churchland Trail       24.09      24.31   0.9  1
 16 Simmons, Sterling         15 55 Pee DeeElite        25.38      24.38   0.6  3
 17 Peters, Jaron             14 Speed City Charg       23.95      24.46  -0.8  2
 18 Lindsay, Julian           15 55 Quick Strider       24.53      24.63  -0.8  2

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Kedric            15 Baldwin Coun           21.87      21.61   2.4
  2 Rankins, Jeff             16 Durham Striders        22.15      21.87   2.4
  3 Sales, Antonio            16 Champions              22.41      22.17   2.4
  4 Jones, Markish            15 55 Spartanburg         22.29      22.18   2.4
  5 Hardesty, Kevin           15 Track Eastern          22.29      22.21   2.4
  6 Lester, Courtney          15 Titans                 22.44      22.47   2.4
  7 Dwyer, Jonathan           15 East Cobb              22.61      22.49   2.4
  8 Christian, Justin         15 Quicksilver            22.77      22.54   2.4

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics               24.44      24.19Q  0.1  1
  2 Burns, Lauren             16 New Horizon            24.18      24.27Q  1.2  2
  3 Giles, Faraign            18 Sonic Boom             24.78      24.47Q +0.0  4
  4 Brady, Brittany           17 Ebenezer               24.64      25.04Q  0.1  3
  5 Morris, Carmisa           17 55 Quick Strider       25.21      24.64q  1.2  2
  6 Hutcherson, Fallon        17 Quiet Storm            25.22      24.88q  0.1  1
  7 Brown, Kharya             17 Quiet Storm            24.31      25.06q  0.1  1
  8 Boone, Mae                18 G's Jaguars            25.45      25.24q  1.2  2
  9 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite        25.14      25.33   0.1  3
 10 Hill, Tenesha             17 Firebirds              25.10      25.69  +0.0  4
 11 Mayfield, Mary            18 Durham Striders        25.95      25.92   0.1  1
 12 Watson, Tierra            17 Ruff Riders            26.12      25.97  +0.0  4
 13 Bryant, Courtney          16 Jaguar Track           25.71      26.00  +0.0  4
 14 Rush, Bianca              17 New Horizon            26.04      26.25   1.2  2
 15 Washington, Kayla         18 Ruff Riders            26.01      26.28   0.1  1
 16 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached             26.83      26.33   0.1  1
 17 Marsh, Siobahan           17 Firebirds              25.40      26.38   0.1  1
 18 Pointer-Allen, Lekesha    18 Hummingbird            25.69      26.42   0.1  3
 19 Messam, Jade              16 Ft. Belvoir            25.91      26.43   1.2  2
 20 Rosco, Crystal            17 Sonic Boom             25.81      26.49  +0.0  4
 21 Currie, Lamarra           17 Junior Striders        26.52      26.54  +0.0  4
 22 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac       27.14      26.76   0.1  1

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics               24.19      24.17   0.1
  2 Burns, Lauren             16 New Horizon            24.27      24.19   0.1
  2 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite        25.33      25.14
  3 Brown, Kharya             17 Quiet Storm            25.06      24.33   0.1
  4 Giles, Faraign            18 Sonic Boom             24.47      24.43   0.1
  4 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached             26.33      26.83
  5 Morris, Carmisa           17 55 Quick Strider       24.64      24.99   0.1
  5 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac       26.76      27.14
  6 Brady, Brittany           17 Ebenezer               25.04      25.39   0.1
  7 Boone, Mae                18 G's Jaguars            25.24      25.41   0.1

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgill, Serge'            18 New Wave               21.46      21.63Q  0.8  2
  2 Ellis, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider       21.70      21.71Q +0.0  1
  3 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls           22.18      21.74Q  0.5  3
  4 Marshall, Jabari          17 Quicksilver            22.06      22.18Q  0.1  4
  5 Richardson, Malcolm       17 Firebirds              21.40      21.76q  0.5  3
  6 bowman, travis            18 New Wave               21.78      22.02q  0.8  2
  7 Hardesty, Montario        17 Track Eastern          22.63      22.07q  0.8  2
  8 Winters, Teyon            17 Ebenezer               22.23      22.29q  0.8  2  22.287
  9 Zellner, Cedric           17 Gatc                   21.88      22.29   0.5  3  22.289
 10 Hewett, Jerek             17 Track Eastern          22.29      22.32  +0.0  1
 11 Clemons, O'Bryan          18 55 Spartanburg         22.47      22.37   0.1  4
 12 Barnes, Jamaal            18 New Horizon            22.35      22.58  +0.0  1
 13 Jones, Gregory            17 Greater Richmond       23.28      22.97   0.1  4
 14 Timmons, Barton Jeremy    17 55 Pee DeeElite        23.25      23.17   0.5  3
 15 Harris, Stevan            18 55 Mount Pleasan       22.97      23.27   0.8  2
 16 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg         23.26      24.07   0.1  4
 -- Funderburk, Thomas        18 Champions              22.38        DNF   0.8  2

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgill, Serge'            18 New Wave               21.63      21.66   0.2
  2 Ellis, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider       21.71      21.68   0.2
  2 Clemons, O'Bryan          18 55 Spartanburg         22.37      22.47
  3 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls           21.74      21.78   0.2
  4 Richardson, Malcolm       17 Firebirds              21.76      21.82   0.2
  4 Timmons, Barton Jeremy    17 55 Pee DeeElite        23.17      23.25
  5 bowman, travis            18 New Wave               22.02      22.28   0.2
  5 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg         24.07      23.26
  6 Marshall, Jabari          17 Quicksilver            22.18      22.35   0.2
  7 Hardesty, Montario        17 Track Eastern          22.07      22.47   0.2
  8 Winters, Teyon            17 Ebenezer               22.29      22.50   0.2

Event 29  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkins, Brittany         13 Durham Striders        32.44      29.32Q  1.4  1
  2 King, Glori               13 X-Cite                 30.99      29.82Q  1.0  4
  3 Dixon, Tamara             13 55 Quick Strider       31.09      30.16Q  1.2  2
  4 Stowers, Jasmin           12 55 Quick Strider       30.07      30.56Q  1.2  3
  5 Crutchfield, Naadia       14 Champions              30.45      30.08q  1.4  1
  6 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light            29.39      30.32q  1.0  4
  7 McGee, Melody             14 Carolina Eagles        32.83      30.80q  1.0  4
  8 Peterson, Jasmin          13 Virginia Jets          30.84      30.82q  1.2  2
  9 Jones, Camile             14 Georgia Expr           30.14      30.97   1.2  2
 10 Thorpe, Torey             14 Durham Striders        30.59      31.11   1.4  1
 11 Sullivan, Larussia        13 55 Quick Strider       32.50      31.41   1.4  1
 12 Robinson, Teika           12 Hummingbird            30.99      31.77   1.0  4
 13 Brightful, Chowan         13 Mid Maryland           31.16      31.83   1.4  1
 14 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                31.76      32.10   1.0  4
 15 Garland, Christina        13 Greater Richmond       31.96      32.15   1.2  2
 15 Boyles, Elliece           14 Gatc                   31.94      32.15   1.2  3
 17 McDonald, Jodie           14 Unattached             31.63      32.45   1.2  2
 18 Boney, Shantae            13 Track Express          31.72      32.68   1.0  4
 19 Gonzales, Cristin         13 Quiet Storm            32.58      32.85   1.2  2
 20 Ward, Terran              13 Asheville              32.81      33.50   1.2  3
 21 Molock, Amber             13 Marlboro               31.65      34.21   1.2  3
 22 James, Jalisa             13 55 Quick Strider       37.65      40.07   1.2  3

Event 29  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Glori               13 X-Cite                 29.82      29.31  -0.9
  2 Wilkins, Brittany         13 Durham Striders        29.32      29.47  -0.9
  3 Stowers, Jasmin           12 55 Quick Strider       30.56      29.54  -0.9
  4 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light            30.32      29.70  -0.9
  5 Crutchfield, Naadia       14 Champions              30.08      30.17  -0.9
  6 Dixon, Tamara             13 55 Quick Strider       30.16      30.27  -0.9
  7 Peterson, Jasmin          13 Virginia Jets          30.82      30.34  -0.9
  8 McGee, Melody             14 Carolina Eagles        30.80      33.06  -0.9

Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William            14 Titans                 25.84      25.51Q  2.0  3
  2 Burch, Darrien            14 Western Piedmont       26.56      26.27Q  1.3  1
  3 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                   27.06      26.56Q  3.9  2
  4 Tolbert, Joshua           14 Fulton Count           27.17      26.35q  2.0  3
  5 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls           26.73      27.33q  1.3  1
  6 Chambers, Justin          13 Titans                 26.01      27.55q  3.9  2
  7 Murray, Leslie            13 Hummingbird            27.91      27.57q  3.9  2
  8 Smith, Keare              14 Junior Striders        27.98      28.15q  3.9  2
  9 Lewis, Quintin            14 Carolina Eagles        27.97      28.17   1.3  1
 10 Green, Anthony            14 Quiet Storm            28.21      28.25   2.0  3
 11 Coles, Jerel              14 Cctc                   27.93      28.52   1.3  1
 12 Davis, Wayne              13 Junior Striders        28.82      28.89   2.0  3
 13 Billingsley, John         14 Greater Richmond       30.29      29.10   1.3  1
 14 Weeks, Marcus             13 Marlboro               29.55      29.35   1.3  1
 15 Wilson, Justin            13 Pacesetters            30.30      30.16   3.9  2
 16 Brown, Xavier             13 55 Quick Strider       30.64      30.68   2.0  3
 17 Stewart, James T.         13 Speed City Charg       30.60      31.03   2.0  3
 18 Tillar, Kareem            14 Greater Richmond       33.80      31.23   3.9  2
 19 Smith, Dominic            14 Columbia               28.95      32.58   3.9  2

Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William            14 Titans                 25.51      25.94  -0.8
  2 Burch, Darrien            14 Western Piedmont       26.27      26.39  -0.8
  3 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls           27.33      26.59  -0.8
  4 Chambers, Justin          13 Titans                 27.55      27.06  -0.8
  5 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                   26.56      27.09  -0.8
  6 Murray, Leslie            13 Hummingbird            27.57      28.15  -0.8
  7 Smith, Keare              14 Junior Striders        28.15      29.72  -0.8

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Nyna              10 Gazelle                65.08      64.14Q  2
  2 Linton, Ashley            10 10 Pikesville Ch       70.20      68.12Q  1
  3 Epps, Imani                9 Jaguar Track           71.01      69.23Q  3
  4 Brown, Adriunna            9 Middle Georg           74.33      69.64q  1
  5 Rooks, Brittany           10 Unattached             68.40      69.78q  3
  6 Caldwell, Jessica         10 Woodlawn               69.00      70.14q  2
  7 Greene, Brya              10 12 Unattach            70.74      70.48q  1
  8 Hamilton, Sharnae          9 Speed City Charg       72.01      71.47q  1
  9 Gregory, Jade             10 N-Motion               73.73      72.13   2
 10 Alston, Lakayja            9 Firebirds              70.30      72.81   2
 11 Wilson, Alexis            10 Cctc                   70.50      73.48   3
 11 Parker, Aliya             10 Boys & Girls           69.69      73.48   1
 13 Mayes, Anazjah             9 55 Seneca Glider       78.33      74.27   3
 14 Thompson, Di'vea          10 Del-Five Track C       76.01      75.52   1
 15 Pullen, Tynajia            9 Rocky Mount            75.08      76.07   3
 16 McKinney, Jessica         10 55 Spartanburg         75.37      77.27   2
 17 Moore, Kiara              10 Durham Striders        73.74      77.66   3
 18 Haith, Brianna            10 Champions              71.31      78.11   2
 19 McMichael, Tamara          9 Classics               78.08    1:20.49   2
 20 Johnson, Morgan           10 East End Flyers      1:20.57    1:30.18   3
 -- Holland, Kendra            9 Seneca Blazers         71.90         DQ   1

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cutler, Nyna              10 Gazelle                64.14      63.40
  2 Caldwell, Jessica         10 Woodlawn               70.14      68.97
  2 McKinney, Jessica         10 55 Spartanburg         77.27      75.37
  3 Brown, Adriunna            9 Middle Georg           69.64      69.76
  3 McCubin, Morgan           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  76.74
  4 Epps, Imani                9 Jaguar Track           69.23      69.93
  4 McMichael, Tamara          9 Classics             1:20.49      78.08
  5 Greene, Brya              10 12 Unattach            70.48      70.77
  5 Mayes, Anazjah             9 55 Seneca Glider       74.27      78.33
  6 Linton, Ashley            10 10 Pikesville Ch       68.12      71.71
  7 Hamilton, Sharnae          9 Speed City Charg       71.47      71.98
  8 Rooks, Brittany           10 Unattached             69.78      72.02

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Nicholas         10 12 Unattach            63.07      65.62Q  1
  2 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders            62.29      65.73Q  4
  3 Gamble, Cameron           10 Titans                 63.43      65.86Q  2
  4 Williams, Devon           10 East Cobb              64.39      68.66Q  3
  5 Graves, Davon             10 Gatc                   64.48      65.77q  4
  6 Tate, Derwyn              10 Gazelle                63.37      65.99q  1
  7 Wise, Deatrich            10 Lazers Track Clu       66.46      66.02q  4
  8 Washington, Cameron       10 Titans                 62.67      67.77q  2
  9 Wing, Marcquez             9 Hummingbird            67.24      67.98   1
 10 Gilmore IV, Exter          9 Durham Striders        67.36      68.23   1
 11 Baxter, Reid               9 Durham Striders        69.46      69.28   1
 12 Jones, Dyron              10 Durham Striders        66.97      69.62   2
 13 Wright, Kelvin             9 Durham Striders        67.37      69.69   2
 14 McCoy, Jalen              10 Falcons                68.74      69.90   4
 15 Eads, William             10 Summerville            68.10      70.77   3
 16 Brown, John                9 Durham Striders        66.59      71.04   3
 17 Gordon, III, Nathaniel     8 55 Spartanburg         69.69      71.08   1
 18 Edmond, Allen              9 Unattached             68.76      71.21   3
 19 Robinson, Christopher     10 55 Seneca Glider       72.16      75.31   4
 20 Abdullah, Khalid           9 Speed City Charg       71.98      79.69   3
 21 Simmons, Elijah            9 Churchland Trail       68.10    1:20.26   4

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders            65.73      64.02
  1 Eads, William             10 Summerville            70.77      68.10
  2 Gamble, Cameron           10 Titans                 65.86      64.84
  2 Edmond, Allen              9 Unattached             71.21      68.76
  3 Graves, Davon             10 Gatc                   65.77      64.86
  3 Gordon, III, Nathaniel     8 55 Spartanburg         71.08      69.69
  4 Tate, Derwyn              10 Gazelle                65.99      65.06
  4 Miler, Sloan               9 Summerville                       69.96
  5 Washington, Cameron       10 Titans                 67.77      65.15
  5 Robinson, Christopher     10 55 Seneca Glider       75.31      72.16
  6 Wise, Deatrich            10 Lazers Track Clu       66.02      67.55
  7 Williams, Devon           10 East Cobb              68.66      67.77

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iwugo, Ambrosia           12 Hummingbird            60.72      59.61Q  2
  2 Boykin, Heather           12 Carrollton P           61.39      61.41Q  1
  3 Robinson, Aspen           12 Boys & Girls           60.38      62.54Q  3
  4 Mercer, Shakea            11 Hummingbird            62.13      61.39q  2
  5 Cormier, Ashley           12 Elite Sports           61.12      62.25q  1
  6 Pierce, Jande             11 New Horizon            62.73      62.89q  2
  7 James, Shamia             12 Gazelle                62.49      63.32q  3
  8 Eads, Tanisha             12 Cctc                   64.40      64.24q  2
  9 Fidelia, Michelle         12 Asheville              64.70      64.69   3
 10 Alston, Breanna           12 Champions              63.67      64.97   1
 11 Coney, Jayisha            11 East End Flyers        65.06      65.34   2
 12 Parker, Zikeena           12 Rocky Mount            63.62      65.61   1
 13 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re           62.14      65.88   3
 14 Radford, Najah            12 Durham Striders        65.44      66.11   1
 15 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite        67.30      66.38   2
 16 Ellis, Katherine          12 Hendersonville Y       65.75      66.57   1
 17 Love, Danielle            12 Speed City Charg       66.06      66.85   2
 18 Pannell, Courtni          11 East End Flyers        64.71      67.22   3
 19 Dixon, Ashley             12 East End Flyers        66.46      68.48   3
 20 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics               66.78      69.66   3
 21 Ledwell, Jamie            11 55 Mount Pleasan       73.51      75.41   1
 22 Briggs, Queen             10 55 Quick Strider       72.50      75.44   1

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Iwugo, Ambrosia           12 Hummingbird            59.61      59.28
  1 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics               69.66      66.78
  2 Boykin, Heather           12 Carrollton P           61.41      60.81
  2 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite        66.38      67.30
  3 Cormier, Ashley           12 Elite Sports           62.25      61.12
  3 Ledwell, Jamie            11 55 Mount Pleasan       75.41      73.51
  4 Mercer, Shakea            11 Hummingbird            61.39      61.35
  4 Kassing, Francesca        12 Summerville                       75.37
  5 Robinson, Aspen           12 Boys & Girls           62.54      62.69
  6 Pierce, Jande             11 New Horizon            62.89      62.97
  7 James, Shamia             12 Gazelle                63.32      63.60
  8 Eads, Tanisha             12 Cctc                   64.24      64.35

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum, Trevor             12 Gazelle                57.40      57.46Q  2
  2 Redd, Andre               12 12 Unattach            59.36      58.11Q  3
  3 Best, Carlton             12 Clinton Track Cl       57.64      59.92Q  1
  4 Davis, Alphonso           12 Titans                 56.12      58.56q  3
  5 Caffey, Marcus            12 Titans                 58.88      58.57q  2
  6 Young, Dalonte            11 Falcons                60.59      59.53q  3
  7 Bowles, Christopher       12 Titans                 61.66      62.40q  2
  8 Shields, Nathaniel        12 Hummingbird            61.45      62.58q  1
  9 Beckham, Donte            11 Baldwin Coun           62.88      62.59   3
 10 Lewis, Claytin            11 Carolina Eagles        62.41      63.73   3
 11 Kingslow, Ajani           11 Greater Richmond       64.62      64.16   3
 12 Latimer, Kyrrel           12 Trailblazers           63.91      64.21   2
 13 Hayes, Rashad             12 Champions              61.36      64.62   1
 14 Krah, Myer                11 Durham Striders        60.88      65.24   2
 15 Scott, Joseph             12 Fay'ville Flyers       62.92      65.50   2
 16 Tisdale, Tyler            12 Speed City Charg       64.17      65.67   3
 17 Ragland III, Sherman      11 Durham Striders        63.76      66.24   1
 18 Burgess, Douglas          11 55 Florence Trac       72.83      70.87   2
 19 Grant, Deion              11 55 Seneca Glider       75.86      72.22   3
 20 Holland, Trey             10 Seneca Blazers         64.94      73.59   2
 21 Greer, Daniel             12 55 Quick Strider       70.41    1:30.02   1
 -- Goodnough, Jake           11 Greenville Track       71.41        DNF   1

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Alphonso           12 Titans                 58.56      55.78
  1 Holland, Trey             10 Seneca Blazers         73.59      68.50
  2 Best, Carlton             12 Clinton Track Cl       59.92      57.10
  2 Greer, Daniel             12 55 Quick Strider     1:30.02      70.41
  3 Caffey, Marcus            12 Titans                 58.57      57.28
  3 Goodnough, Jake           11 Greenville Track                  71.41
  4 Redd, Andre               12 12 Unattach            58.11      57.69
  5 Tatum, Trevor             12 Gazelle                57.46      59.18
  5 Grant, Deion              11 55 Seneca Glider       72.22      75.86
  6 Young, Dalonte            11 Falcons                59.53      59.98
  7 Shields, Nathaniel        12 Hummingbird            62.58      60.76
  8 Bowles, Christopher       12 Titans                 62.40      60.87

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan             14 Unattached             56.38      56.90Q  3
  2 Terry, Kierra             13 Cobra                  59.45      58.72Q  1
  3 Frazier, Aisha            13 Gazelle                58.69      58.82Q  2
  4 Jamison, Santresa         14 55 Spartanburg         60.76      58.60q  3
  5 Gibson, Rameika           14 Carolina Eagles        60.41      59.46q  3
  6 Bowman, Jayvonne          14 Fay'ville Flyers       58.69      59.67q  1
  7 Stokes, Alexis            14 East End Flyers        58.68      60.82q  2
  8 Webley, Crystal           14 Champions              59.75      60.94q  1
  9 Delphin, Kacen            14 Del-Five Track C       60.89      61.03   1
 10 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider       62.98      61.32   1
 11 Boswell, Decoshia         13 Jaguar Track           61.27      61.36   1
 12 Payne, LaTonya            13 Gazelle                60.81      61.49   2
 13 Tucker, Charqweshia       13 Boys & Girls           61.36      61.86   2
 14 Gonzales, Cristin         13 Quiet Storm            61.40      62.53   3
 15 Washington, Aubree        14 Quiet Storm            61.73      63.17   3
 16 Moody, Kourtney           14 Saca                   62.72      63.24   2
 17 Holloway, Tierra          12 Durham Striders        61.98      65.16   1
 18 Davidson, Chantelle       14 55 Seneca Glider       63.36      65.52   3
 19 Farmer, Yvonne            13 Classics               62.98      66.76   2

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilaire, Elan             14 Unattached             56.90      56.17
  2 Frazier, Aisha            13 Gazelle                58.82      57.81
  2 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider       61.32      62.98
  2 Farmer, Yvonne            13 Classics               66.76      62.98
  3 Terry, Kierra             13 Cobra                  58.72      57.89
  4 Jamison, Santresa         14 55 Spartanburg         58.60      58.44
  4 Davidson, Chantelle       14 55 Seneca Glider       65.52      63.36
  5 Gibson, Rameika           14 Carolina Eagles        59.46      58.56
  5 Graham, Shannon           13 55 Mount Pleasan                  63.98
  6 Bowman, Jayvonne          14 Fay'ville Flyers       59.67      60.29
  7 Webley, Crystal           14 Champions              60.94      61.60

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Justin          13 Titans                 51.22      52.35Q  3
  2 Williams, Lorenzo         14 Fay'ville Flyers       52.54      52.54Q  2
  3 Cooper, Ernest            14 Marlboro               52.90      53.24Q  1
  4 Wynne, William            14 Titans                 50.94      53.97Q  4
  5 Ottinot, Miles            14 Gazelle                53.02      52.76q  2
  6 Rooths, Kevin             14 Firebirds              52.97      53.29q  1
  7 Sneed, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls           54.24      54.08q  4
  8 McKoy, Patrick            14 Fay'ville Flyers       53.56      54.15q  3
  9 Williams, Evan            14 Carolina Eagles        56.10      55.99   1
 10 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls           55.73      56.38   3
 11 Foster, Tamik             14 55 Spartanburg         58.09      56.53   3
 12 Shoates, Michael          14 Speed City Charg       56.99      56.55   2
 13 Clark, Marvin             13 Fay'ville Flyers       57.00      57.02   3
 14 Carr, Lincoln             14 Fay'ville Flyers       56.16      57.18   1
 15 Stratton, Tory            14 Speed Unlimited        58.77      57.29   2
 16 Fleming, Andre            13 Greater Richmond       60.30      58.60   1
 17 Brown, Jarren             13 Falcons                58.03      58.79   4
 18 Adams, Tre-vor            13 N-Motion               57.95      59.65   4
 19 Edwards, Parks            13 Greenville Track       63.36      65.15   2
 20 Jackson, Bernell          13 55 Mount Pleasan       66.02      72.49   4
 21 Tillar, Kareem            14 Greater Richmond       66.34      79.32   4

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William            14 Titans                 53.97      50.75
  1 Foster, Tamik             14 55 Spartanburg         56.53      58.09
  2 Chambers, Justin          13 Titans                 52.35      51.89
  2 Vance, Jr., Michael       14 55 Quick Strider                  63.12
  3 Williams, Lorenzo         14 Fay'ville Flyers       52.54      51.99
  3 Edwards, Parks            13 Greenville Track       65.15      63.36
  4 Ottinot, Miles            14 Gazelle                52.76      52.87
  4 Hagood, Quentin           13 55 Seneca Glider                  64.74
  5 McKoy, Patrick            14 Fay'ville Flyers       54.15      54.33
  5 Jackson, Bernell          13 55 Mount Pleasan       72.49      66.02
  6 Sneed, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls           54.08      54.41
  7 Cooper, Ernest            14 Marlboro               53.24      54.42
  8 Rooths, Kevin             14 Firebirds              53.29      54.51

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tendai              16 Jaguar Track           57.18      58.12Q  3
  2 Hiller, Lynda             16 Junior Striders        58.70      58.62Q  2
  3 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit           56.79      58.79Q  4
  4 Haskins, Kia              14 Durham Striders        58.48      59.88Q  1
  5 Brooks, Aieshia           14 Gazelle                58.98      58.24q  3
  6 Hines, Vonna              16 Champions              59.05      59.80q  4
  7 Morgan, Cheria            16 Champions              60.49      59.93q  1
  8 Hawkins, Krystal          16 Unattached             59.64      60.41q  4
  9 Alexander, Avia           16 Sonic Boom             62.54      61.32   2
 10 Montgomery, Jacia         14 Heet                   57.20      61.38   2
 11 Fulks, Megan              15 Classics               61.65      61.93   4
 12 McMichael, Shalyn         15 Classics               60.50      62.42   2
 13 Taylor, Brittany          16 Mercury Cruisers       60.09      63.28   1
 14 Jones, Asha               16 Gatc                   61.19      64.01   4
 15 Wood, Sossena             16 Track Essence          62.99      64.16   1
 16 Edwards, Denesha          16 55 Spartanburg         63.56      64.33   2
 17 Stacker, Domonique        16 N-Motion               59.98      64.34   2
 18 Watson, Amber             14 55 Palmetto Trac       65.32      64.62   4
 19 Wills, Tremaine           15 East End Flyers        63.26      64.96   1
 20 Gill, Sonia               15 Firebirds              61.88      65.91   3
 21 Bledsoe, Ashley           15 Columbia               63.60      66.07   3
 22 Davis, Dasandria          15 55 Quick Strider       67.71      68.46   4

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit           58.79      56.69
  2 Hill, Tendai              16 Jaguar Track           58.12      56.99
  3 Hiller, Lynda             16 Junior Striders        58.62      57.80
  4 Haskins, Kia              14 Durham Striders        59.88      57.94
  5 Brooks, Aieshia           14 Gazelle                58.24      58.18
  6 Hines, Vonna              16 Champions              59.80      59.15
  7 Hawkins, Krystal          16 Unattached             60.41      59.29
  8 Morgan, Cheria            16 Champions              59.93      60.65

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Aaron           15 Fay'ville Flyers       50.51      49.92Q  3
  2 Lester, Courtney          15 Titans                 50.29      49.99Q  2
  3 Davis, Lamarr             15 Unattached             49.39      50.22Q  1
  4 Davis, Christopher        15 Titans                 49.34      50.69q  2
  5 Ligon, Bret               16 Rockville Stride       50.81      51.02q  2
  6 Johnson, William          16 Track Essence          51.56      51.23q  1
  7 Clark, Alphonso           15 Realdeal               52.19      51.92q  2
  8 Galberth, Jonathan        16 Sandhills TC           52.50      52.04q  3
  9 Pannell, Cameron          15 East End Flyers        53.03      53.31   1
 10 Nagel, Andrew             16 Bay Rivers             53.23      54.14   1
 11 Pearson, Trisco           16 55 Pee DeeElite        54.90      54.55   2
 12 Ellison, Evan Michael     15 Northside Re           52.47      55.19   3
 13 Francis, Chris            16 Classics               56.31      56.93   3
 14 Lindsay, Julian           15 55 Quick Strider       55.94      58.48   3
 15 Thomas, Wayne             16 Greater Richmond       56.60      59.47   2
 16 Chaney, Christopher       15 Jaguar Track           52.82      59.68   2
 -- Lipford, David            16 Marlboro               50.31         DQ   3  OLL
 -- Charles, Trey             15 First Light            49.27         DQ   3  OLL

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Christopher        15 Titans                 50.69      48.91
  2 Davis, Lamarr             15 Unattached             50.22      49.25
  3 Anderson, Aaron           15 Fay'ville Flyers       49.92      49.50
  4 Lester, Courtney          15 Titans                 49.99      49.69
  5 Johnson, William          16 Track Essence          51.23      51.10
  6 Ligon, Bret               16 Rockville Stride       51.02      51.51
  7 Clark, Alphonso           15 Realdeal               51.92      51.53

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giles, Faraign            18 Sonic Boom             54.56      55.14Q  3
  2 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics               55.83      55.52Q  2
  3 Rosco, Crystal            17 Sonic Boom             57.10      57.47Q  1
  4 Rivers, Letoshia          17 Quiet Storm            58.12      58.20Q  4
  5 Mayfield, Mary            18 Durham Striders        57.66      57.72q  1
  6 Robinson, Lori            16 Quicksilver            57.83      58.38q  3
  7 Holyfield, Ashley         18 Quicksilver            57.68      58.73q  2
  8 Jennings, Shauntell       18 Jaguar Track           58.17      59.00q  3
  9 Sabree, Ameenah           16 55 Quick Strider       60.65      59.54   4
 10 Alexander, Ambria         17 Gatc                   58.25      59.55   1
 11 Wilson, Alexis            18 Track Eastern          59.59      59.71   2
 12 May, Delise               17 Ruff Riders            57.95      59.76   4
 13 Gray, Christina           17 Track Eastern          59.08      59.80   4
 14 Ingram, Kaneeka           17 New Wave               59.24      60.58   3
 15 Harrison, Sandy           16 Nemesis                59.68      60.65   1
 16 James, Octavia            17 Speed City Charg       58.21      60.78   2
 17 Bumbrey, Shylan           17 Mercury Cruisers       58.25      60.96   1
 18 Dunston, Kellie           17 Gatc                   60.13      61.49   3
 19 dove, jazmin              16 Firebirds              59.68      63.17   1
 20 Ruffin, Teyona            18 Durham Striders        60.02      63.35   2
 21 Anderson, Candice         17 Firebirds              58.30      65.17   2
 22 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite        60.41      65.38   4
 23 Phillips, Shauna          16 55 Palmetto Trac       65.14      65.72   3

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Giles, Faraign            18 Sonic Boom             55.14      54.70
  2 Robinson, Lori            16 Quicksilver            58.38      56.95
  3 Mayfield, Mary            18 Durham Striders        57.72      57.14
  4 Rivers, Letoshia          17 Quiet Storm            58.20      58.00
  5 Rosco, Crystal            17 Sonic Boom             57.47      58.42
  6 Jennings, Shauntell       18 Jaguar Track           59.00      58.67
  7 Holyfield, Ashley         18 Quicksilver            58.73      58.88

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 bowman, travis            18 New Wave               48.81      48.87Q  1
  2 Blackely, Garrett         18 55 Spartanburg         48.36      49.30Q  4
  3 Menefee, Marvin           18 Quicksilver            48.48      49.35Q  3
  4 Clemons, O'Bryan          18 55 Spartanburg         48.60      49.42Q  2
  5 Wilson, Rodney            18 Champions              48.85      48.92q  1
  6 Proctor, Michael          17 Saca                   49.32      49.75q  3
  7 Ross, Alton               18 Track Eastern          48.95      49.84q  2
  8 Clark, Jared              18 Nemesis                51.27      50.36q  4
  9 Walker, Anthony           17 Gatc                   49.67      50.75   4
 10 Dickens, Lawrence         18 Junior Striders        50.30      51.27   1
 11 Scott, Ivan               18 Asheville              49.79      51.38   3
 12 Aribo, Rontaverous         8 Fulton Count           52.69      51.40   4
 13 Jones, Rod                18 Greater Richmond       50.48      51.85   2
 14 Waddey, Cordell           17 Greater Richmond       51.48      52.03   2
 15 DeCOSTER, Andrew          18 Cobra                  51.77      52.12   1
 16 Nicholas, Paul            16 Greater Richmond       50.90      52.40   4
 17 Bailey, Damon             17 Classics               52.75      52.55   4
 18 Johnson, Artis            17 Classics               51.73      52.97   1
 19 Myrick, Jamar             18 Greater Richmond       51.47      53.20   3

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackely, Garrett         18 55 Spartanburg         49.30      48.26
  2 Clemons, O'Bryan          18 55 Spartanburg         49.42      48.51
  3 bowman, travis            18 New Wave               48.87      48.56
  3 Johnson, Artis            17 Classics               52.97      51.73
  4 Proctor, Michael          17 Saca                   49.75      49.00
  4 Burris, Neville           18 Classics                          52.12
  5 Wilson, Rodney            18 Champions              48.92      49.87
  5 Bailey, Damon             17 Classics               52.55      52.75
  6 Ross, Alton               18 Track Eastern          49.84      50.01
  7 Clark, Jared              18 Nemesis                50.36      51.52
  8 Menefee, Marvin           18 Quicksilver            49.35      52.57

Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, India           15 Fay'ville Flyers       72.07      67.10Q  3
  2 Anyanwu, Patricia         16 Hummingbird            67.34      68.44Q  1
  3 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun           65.27      68.89Q  2
  4 Vaughn, Caroline          16 Georgia Fire           65.00      67.28q  3
  5 Mushatt-Valrie, Jarryd    16 Mercury Cruisers       66.49      68.60q  1
  6 Mayo, Gabrielle           15 Junior Striders        70.14      68.94q  2
  7 Jefferson, Brandi         14 Boys & Girls           68.39      70.33q  2
  8 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire           69.16      72.14q  3
  9 Friederich, Patrica       15 Unattached             68.44      72.24   3
 10 McMichael, Shalyn         15 Classics               73.62      74.00   2
 11 Butler, Cara              15 New Horizon            72.83      75.26   3
 12 Johnson, Morghen          15 Rising Stars           71.61      75.52   2
 13 Reid, Rayna               16 Speed City Charg     1:20.27      77.69   3
 -- Mittman, Dejanell         15 Pacesetters          1:28.58         DQ   1  walked around hurdle

Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Caroline          16 Georgia Fire           67.28      64.77
  2 Mayo, Gabrielle           15 Junior Striders        68.94      65.08
  3 Gonzalez, India           15 Fay'ville Flyers       67.10      65.68
  4 Mushatt-Valrie, Jarryd    16 Mercury Cruisers       68.60      66.42
  5 Anyanwu, Patricia         16 Hummingbird            68.44      67.76
  6 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun           68.89      68.01
  7 Jefferson, Brandi         14 Boys & Girls           70.33      69.88
  8 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire           72.14      72.22

Event 42  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Trey             15 First Light            57.81      57.31Q  1
  2 Galberth, Jonathan        16 Sandhills TC           59.16      58.12Q  2
  3 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                54.68      59.54Q  3
  4 Watlington, Devon         16 Sandhills TC           58.78      57.62q  1
  5 Guio-Johnson, Damien      15 First Light            57.39      58.34q  2
  6 Nagel, Andrew             16 Bay Rivers             60.37      59.43q  1
  7 Browne, Adrian            15 Gatc                   59.83      59.86q  2
  8 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                   63.95      61.30q  2
  9 Womack, Malcolm           14 Gatc                   59.34      61.64   3
 10 Richard, Brenton          16 Warriors               61.17      64.75   2
 11 Battle, Brennan           15 Greater Richmond       65.19      67.91   1
 12 Pugh, Camal               15 Marlboro               61.04      68.11   1
 13 Bailey, Brandon           16 Fulton Count           68.03      70.84   2

Event 42  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                59.54      53.80
  2 Charles, Trey             15 First Light            57.31      55.60
  3 Guio-Johnson, Damien      15 First Light            58.34      56.37
  4 Galberth, Jonathan        16 Sandhills TC           58.12      56.42
  5 Watlington, Devon         16 Sandhills TC           57.62      57.88
  6 Nagel, Andrew             16 Bay Rivers             59.43      58.28
  7 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                   61.30      62.33

Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Nyoka             16 55 Quick Strider       64.62      62.95Q  3
  2 Paul, Kishelle            16 Quicksilver            63.74      63.00Q  1
  3 Ricks, Mariesa            18 Saca                   63.56      64.04Q  2
  4 Dacus, Jasmine            16 Quicksilver            63.69      65.58q  1
  5 Vance, Tempest            17 55 Quick Strider       68.03      65.69q  3
  6 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit           64.35      65.71q  2
  7 Weaver, Kenika            17 Quicksilver            67.19      65.99q  2
  8 Nero, Brittany            18 Carolina Allstar       66.14      66.95q  1
  9 James, Octavia            17 Speed City Charg       65.15      68.42   2
 10 Venyah, Rashonda          17 Classics               70.02      71.03   3
 11 McFadden, Chenel          17 Durham Striders        66.60      76.17   1
 12 Best, Brittany            16 WilsonTC               74.31      78.34   2
 13 McCree, Fern              16 Gatc                   79.07      79.09   2
 14 Williams, Candance        18 RC Pacesetters         77.52    1:22.73   1

Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Kishelle            16 Quicksilver            63.00      61.32
  2 Norman, Nyoka             16 55 Quick Strider       62.95      61.81
  3 Ricks, Mariesa            18 Saca                   64.04      62.88
  4 Dacus, Jasmine            16 Quicksilver            65.58      63.92
  5 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit           65.71      65.33
  6 Nero, Brittany            18 Carolina Allstar       66.95      65.48
  7 Weaver, Kenika            17 Quicksilver            65.99      66.21
  8 Vance, Tempest            17 55 Quick Strider       65.69      70.12

Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Tavaris       17 Quicksilver            57.72      53.97Q  2
  2 Johnson, Thomas           18 Quicksilver            55.13      54.20Q  4
  3 Asante, Ernest            18 Ft. Belvoir            54.47      54.45Q  1
  4 Smith, Gordan             18 Nemesis                54.92      54.76Q  3
  5 Martin, Dennis            17 55 Quick Strider       57.95      54.55q  4
  6 Fant, Antione             16 55 Quick Strider       57.61      55.46q  1
  7 Wyatt, Jerre              18 Champions              57.47      55.55q  2
  8 Akins, Tyron              18 Quicksilver            54.09      55.72q  1
  9 Hill, Corey               18 Junior Striders        55.88      55.73   2
 10 Simmons, Anthony          17 Ebenezer               56.98      55.78   4
 11 Reynold, Darryl           16 Track Eastern          56.92      55.82   3
 12 Lowe, Desmond             18 Quicksilver            56.17      56.30   1
 13 Lowe, Kevin               16 Quicksilver            55.46      56.32   3
 14 Savage, Tajudeen          18 Cobra                  54.90      56.72   2
 15 Felton, Derrick           17 Durham Striders        57.02      57.43   4
 16 Rock, Joshua              17 Quiet Storm            58.54      58.99   3
 17 Brunson, Andrew           18 45 Georgia Unatt       53.20      60.27   4
 18 Brown, Martez             18 55 Quick Strider       57.52      60.61   1
 19 McLeod, David             17 Classics               60.57      61.69   1
 20 Redd, Samuel              18 12 Unattach            59.72      63.04   1

Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Tavaris       17 Quicksilver            53.97      53.45
  2 Martin, Dennis            17 55 Quick Strider       54.55      53.48
  3 Asante, Ernest            18 Ft. Belvoir            54.45      53.58
  4 Wyatt, Jerre              18 Champions              55.55      54.65
  5 Smith, Gordan             18 Nemesis                54.76      54.94
  6 Akins, Tyron              18 Quicksilver            55.72      55.27
  7 Fant, Antione             16 55 Quick Strider       55.46      56.45
  8 Johnson, Thomas           18 Quicksilver            54.20      58.72

Event 45  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cutler, Nyna              10 Gazelle              2:32.72    2:29.58
  2 Rooks, Brittany           10 Unattached           2:35.53    2:40.30
  3 Ballard, Daisha           10 Gazelle              2:46.81    2:42.63
  4 Lindquist, Cassandra      10 Unattached           2:46.14    2:45.58
  5 Linton, Ashley            10 10 Pikesville Ch     2:45.29    2:49.25
  6 Collins, Aubree            8 Fulton Count         2:50.86    2:49.64
  7 Caldwell, Jessica         10 Woodlawn             2:50.82    2:50.59
  8 Sykes, Yolanda            10 Ebenezer             2:55.32    2:52.04
  9 Pullen, Tynajia            9 Rocky Mount          2:58.76    2:52.88
 10 Browne, Micaela           10 Track Express        2:52.15    2:54.90
 11 Brown, Sara               10 Gazelle              2:49.79    2:56.11
 12 Bridgham, Jessie          10 55 Mount Pleasan     2:57.79    2:57.53
 13 Hamilton, Sharnae          9 Speed City Charg     2:59.37    2:59.28
 14 Morken, Grace              8 Durham Striders      2:56.97    2:59.52
 15 Adkins, Katlyn             9 Fay'ville Flyers     2:53.97    2:59.53
 16 Grimes, Jolicia            9 Light Speed          2:46.71    3:05.12
 17 Jenkins, Asja              9 Del-Five Track C     3:08.39    3:09.79
 18 Fairey, Melissa            9 55 Mount Pleasan     3:09.03    3:11.29
 19 Betts, Ariana             10 13 St. Egberts       3:06.87    3:14.16
 20 Mpougas, Elena             9 55 Mount Pleasan     3:15.61    3:15.99
 21 Rossabi, Jessi            10 55 Palmetto Trac     3:07.78    3:17.54
 22 Gardner, Frances          10 Henrico Pacers       3:05.59    3:39.71
 -- McKinney, Jessica         10 55 Spartanburg       3:11.41         DQ   Broke early

Event 46  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Onyx             10 Gatc                 2:37.07    2:26.17
  2 Lavender, Julian          10 Gazelle              2:28.55    2:26.95
  3 Hawkins, De'Marea         10 Titans               2:32.29    2:28.49
  4 Moore, Julius             10 Greater Richmond     2:39.92    2:37.69
  5 Osburn, Ozzie             10 Boys & Girls         2:31.29    2:37.85
  6 Rollo, Patrick            10 Owings Mills         2:39.90    2:38.43
  7 Wilson, Theodore           9 Rockville Stride     2:36.53    2:38.58
  8 Crigler, Spencer          10 Pacesetters          2:47.47    2:38.86
  9 Squires, Tyree            10 Unattached           2:36.50    2:40.04
 10 Gordon, III, Nathaniel     8 55 Spartanburg       2:47.76    2:41.02
 11 Edmond, Allen              9 Unattached           2:45.30    2:41.18
 12 Robinson, Marquis          8 Hummingbird          2:38.53    2:46.45
 13 Woodhouse, Eric           10 Speed Unlimited      2:47.87    2:47.29
 14 Dumas, Trenten             9 Cape Fear            2:52.70    2:54.92
 15 Thurman, Martin Deshante  10 55 Quick Strider     2:53.44    2:55.05
 16 McGinty, Solomon          10 Fay'ville Flyers     2:54.17    2:57.04
 17 Gaskins, Otho             10 Gatc                 2:37.14    2:58.37
 18 Brower, Sam                9 Sandhills TC         2:51.97    2:59.50
 19 Driggers, Zane             9 Summerville          3:01.63    3:00.64
 20 Bradford, De'Jhan          9 Richmond Strider     2:59.53    3:12.60
 21 Brown, Javarus             8 Durham Striders      2:42.18    3:14.92

Event 47  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gloria           12 Marlboro             2:32.58    2:28.76
  2 Brinson, Jamiya           11 Georgia Expr         2:32.04    2:31.42
  3 Mckee, Danielle           12 Fay'ville Flyers     2:36.52    2:33.39
  4 Cormier, Ashley           12 Elite Sports         2:31.08    2:34.36
  5 Eads, Talisha             12 Cctc                 2:31.69    2:37.47
  6 Ellis, Katherine          12 Hendersonville Y     2:39.16    2:39.17
  7 Watkins, Lameitria        12 Fay'ville Flyers     2:39.53    2:40.73
  8 Alexander, Anna           12 Northside Re         2:46.29    2:45.62
  9 Sledge, Niesha            12 RC Pacesetters       2:39.65    2:46.19
 10 Shelton, Amy              12 Iredell County       2:43.40    2:47.62
 11 McBride, Jasmine          10 Boys & Girls         2:43.87    2:48.18
 12 Grier, Ashley             12 Light Speed          2:41.43    2:48.84
 13 Womack, Tiye              12 Gatc                 2:31.08    2:51.30
 14 Ledwell, Jamie            11 55 Mount Pleasan     2:53.37    2:54.67
 15 Brandli, Meagan           11 55 Mount Pleasan     2:44.17    2:54.71
 16 Kassing, Francesca        12 Summerville          2:48.37    2:55.45
 17 Simmons, Rebecca          11 Greater Richmond     2:54.12    2:56.94
 18 Hembrick-Scott, Taylor    12 Richmond Strider     3:00.44    2:57.69
 19 Todd, Ashley              10 Summerville          2:51.88    3:01.84
 20 Brown, Kristen            11 55 Florence Trac     2:51.28    3:05.45
 21 Bartwewicz, Danielle      10 Richmond Lightn      3:03.72    3:17.00

Event 48  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Brandon           11 Speed City Charg     2:20.14    2:17.82
  2 Gaither, Thomas           11 Track Express        2:27.91    2:21.18
  3 Erdman, Christian         12 Titans               2:24.95    2:22.79
  4 Lewis, Matthew            12 Gazelle              2:26.70    2:27.64
  5 Patillo, LaAthonie        10 Chariots of          2:33.77    2:30.65
  6 Carter, Brett             11 Titans               2:32.41    2:31.43
  7 Beach, Luke               12 Junior Striders      2:35.25    2:33.96
  8 Ruckel, Ethan             11 55 Mount Pleasan     2:41.55    2:36.69
  9 Betts, Christian          12 C C  Pacers          2:39.23    2:37.21
 10 Terrell, Jordan           10 Durham Striders      2:33.40    2:37.51
 11 Penn, Quentin             11 Southside Pi         2:36.83    2:38.62
 12 Stewart, Justin           10 Speed City Charg     2:40.83    2:40.30
 13 Woods, Reginald           12 Gatc                 2:38.49    2:41.27
 14 Negaard, Alden            12 Richmond T&F         2:32.42    2:41.34
 15 Swanson, Scott            12 Richmond Lightn      2:40.82    2:41.37
 16 Jackson, Dominique        12 Carolina Eagles      2:38.38    2:42.56
 17 Dooley, Matthew           12 55 Mount Pleasan     2:44.00    2:43.53
 18 May, Travis               12 Durham Striders      2:37.77    2:43.66
 19 Scott, William Mitchell   10 55 Mount Pleasan     2:42.84    2:54.50
 20 Ogden, John               12 Summerville          2:50.93    2:58.75

Event 49  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Aisha            13 Gazelle              2:25.71    2:19.88
  2 Delphin, Kacen            14 Del-Five Track C     2:31.64    2:24.31
  3 Jackson, Alexandria       13 Saca                 2:33.96    2:25.67
  4 Giunta, Stephanie         14 Vienna Youth         2:27.59    2:27.61
  5 Henry, Leteea             13 Lazers Track Clu     2:36.62    2:30.96
  6 Smit, Elizabeth           13 Carolina Pride       2:50.53    2:33.72
  7 Farmer, Yvonne            13 Classics             2:40.27    2:33.90
  8 Gonzales, Cristin         13 Quiet Storm          2:35.92    2:34.16
  9 Veres, Moriah             14 Asheville            2:29.75    2:34.87
 10 Boswell, Decoshia         13 Jaguar Track         2:31.16    2:34.99
 11 Royal, Alisha             12 55 Florence Trac     2:33.58    2:35.55
 12 Washington, Aubree        14 Quiet Storm          2:36.31    2:36.37
 13 Greene, Kelsea            14 McDowell             2:36.83    2:36.50
 14 Meacham, Whitney          13 Track Express        2:39.68    2:40.06
 15 Jackson, Sherreka         13 Gatc                 2:38.96    2:41.02
 16 Yarborough, Angelita      13 Gatc                 2:36.95    2:42.41
 17 Lewis, Megan              13 Mid Maryland         2:39.79    2:42.75
 18 McGee, Melody             14 Carolina Eagles      2:43.78    2:48.08
 19 Payne, LaTonya            13 Gazelle              2:32.42    2:50.55
 20 McKinney, Jennifer        13 55 Spartanburg       2:47.02    2:53.88
 21 Baraberio, Kristina       12 55 Mount Pleasan     2:50.01    3:03.49

Event 50  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Carthan, Brione           14 Hummingbird          2:11.28    2:08.23
  2 Flewellen, Charles        14 Gazelle              2:13.26    2:09.41
  3 Monroe, Dexter            13 Classics             2:14.78    2:10.17
  4 Lethbridge, Jake          13 Southside Pi         2:16.45    2:15.32
  5 McKoy, Patrick            14 Fay'ville Flyers     2:12.59    2:15.67
  6 Poole, Bobby              14 White Lightn         2:21.43    2:18.34
  7 Waldon, Jamal             14 New Carrollton       2:16.09    2:18.99
  8 Shoates, Michael          14 Speed City Charg     2:21.17    2:19.04
  9 Octave, Lemuel            14 Fast & Furious       2:24.00    2:19.20
 10 Hendrick, Andrew          14 Track Eastern        2:12.76    2:19.35
 11 Iwugo, Phillip            14 Hummingbird          2:15.15    2:19.81
 12 Woods, Lamar              14 Gatc                 2:16.79    2:21.59
 13 Green, Edward             14 First Light          2:18.54    2:21.68
 14 Harrison, DeVinn          13 Freedom Striders     2:28.64    2:22.18
 15 Pope, Joseph              13 Fay'ville Flyers     2:25.26    2:22.51
 16 Gonzalez, D'Andre         14 Fay'ville Flyers     2:26.07    2:26.52
 17 Sperry, Ryan              13 Bay Rivers           2:37.84    2:29.00
 18 Morgan, Zachary           14 55 Florence Trac     2:31.64    2:30.47
 19 Molloy, Nick              13 Richmond Lightn      2:28.49    2:32.87
 20 Truett, Scott             13 55 Pee DeeElite      2:33.49    2:42.02
 21 Driscoll, Brandon         13 55 Mount Pleasan     2:36.96    2:44.02

Event 51  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Doswell, Katie            16 12 Unattach          2:19.74    2:17.39
  2 Brooks, Aieshia           14 Gazelle              2:26.26    2:22.14
  3 Mushatt-Valrie, Jarryd    16 Mercury Cruisers     2:25.02    2:22.17
  4 Gunter, Stephanie         16 Ebenezer             2:25.50    2:24.86
  5 McCollum, Vivian          16 Jaguar Track         2:24.58    2:25.32
  6 Catlett, Shalby           16 12 Unattach          2:34.29    2:29.05
  7 Walters, Shaterica        15 Georgia Ligh         2:27.74    2:29.29
  8 Walker, Angela            16 Hummingbird          2:32.21    2:30.28
  9 Fulks, Megan              15 Classics             2:24.92    2:30.67
 10 Harvey, Bianca            15 Fay'ville Flyers     2:35.76    2:30.72
 11 McMichael, Shalyn         15 Classics             2:28.29    2:31.41
 12 Wills, Tremaine           15 East End Flyers      2:33.89    2:32.68
 13 Bledsoe, Ashley           15 Columbia             2:29.92    2:34.22
 14 Brodie, Imanie            15 Unattached           2:34.34    2:34.49
 15 Yandle, Jill              15 Carolina Pride       2:35.70    2:35.25
 16 Prioleau, Alyssa          16 Boys & Girls         2:41.43    2:39.52
 17 Reeves, ReShai            15 Saca                 2:38.76    2:40.32
 18 Godoy, Ashley             15 55 Florence Trac     2:43.83    2:49.48
 19 Thompson, Shauna          15 Firebirds            2:37.60    2:51.72
 20 Sosebee, Patricia         16 Unattached           2:55.28    3:02.86

Event 52  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Lamarr             15 Unattached           2:04.52    1:58.34
  2 Miller, Jeffery           14 Cobra                2:02.30    1:58.75
  3 Browne, Adrian            15 Gatc                 2:02.66    1:58.91
  4 Anderson, Aaron           15 Fay'ville Flyers     2:05.00    1:59.38
  5 Talbot, Taijaun           16 Quicksilver          1:59.42    1:59.56
  6 Johnson, Derickus         16 First Light          1:59.52    2:00.59
  7 Kunimoto, Jesse           16 Northside Re         1:58.98    2:01.31
  8 Edwards, Reginald         15 New Wave             2:06.23    2:06.86
  9 Clark, Alphonso           15 Realdeal             2:07.00    2:07.08
 10 Llyod, Kenneth            15 Ebenezer             2:05.20    2:07.30
 11 Washington, Jaytice       15 55 Palmetto Trac     2:12.29    2:08.57
 12 Pickett, Josh             15 Asheville            2:08.19    2:08.81
 13 Ballentine, Kelly K.C.    16 Pacesetters          2:09.72    2:09.25
 14 Dampier, Michael          15 Fay'ville Flyers     2:09.27    2:09.47
 15 Battle, Brennan           15 Greater Richmond     2:07.20    2:09.50
 16 Ramos, Samuel             16 Unattached           2:10.32    2:10.23
 17 McKay, Javon              16 Titans               2:02.44    2:10.31
 18 Williams, Jamar           14 Greater Richmond     2:19.34    2:17.19
 19 Smith, Ronnell            15 Churchland Trail     2:19.73    2:19.22

Event 53  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dix, Thea                 18 Jaguar Track         2:18.78    2:14.49
  2 Dopson, Latorya           17 First Light          2:18.43    2:16.71
  3 Bumbrey, Shylan           17 Mercury Cruisers     2:22.23    2:17.50
  4 Smith, Adrienne           17 Quicksilver          2:20.21    2:20.34
  5 Tripp, Ann                18 12 Unattach          2:27.52    2:20.54
  6 Pollard, Kafi             18 Hummingbird          2:30.80    2:24.89
  7 Ryles, London             17 Jaguar Track         2:22.06    2:25.80
  8 Jones, Jovann             16 Gatc                 2:33.40    2:26.23
  9 McFadden, Chinelle        17 Durham Striders      2:24.58    2:28.35
 10 McFadden, Chenel          17 Durham Striders      2:24.90    2:28.49
 11 Brooks, Hollie            17 Fay'ville Flyers     2:32.94    2:28.58
 12 Keresi, Natasha           17 55 Quick Strider     2:27.47    2:30.25
 13 Hite, Sarah               18 12 Unattach          2:31.46    2:31.16
 14 Wade, Shannon             16 Gatc                 2:34.46    2:31.77
 15 Wray, Simone              16 Quicksilver          2:24.78    2:31.90
 16 Washington, Genova        16 Quiet Storm          2:32.10    2:32.25
 17 Weinel, Kelly             17 Junior Striders      2:29.36    2:33.57
 18 Ray, Brandi               17 Pacesetters          2:35.69    2:35.56
 19 Look, Sarah               17 Ferrari Striders     2:37.46    2:39.08

Event 54  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Woods, Christopher        18 Quicksilver          1:54.04    1:52.17
  2 Fussell, Brian            18 Cobra                1:57.19    1:53.72
  3 Orr, Jordan               18 Unattached           1:55.48    1:53.89
  4 Irby, Courtney            18 Quicksilver          1:58.88    1:56.47
  5 Curington, Robert         18 Durham Striders      1:56.64    1:57.77
  6 Brown, Darren             18 Carolina Eagles      1:58.32    1:57.93
  7 Styron, Nate              19 Track Eastern        2:00.86    1:59.67
  8 Rock, Joshua              17 Quiet Storm          2:00.78    2:00.03
  9 Kreger, Casey             17 Greater Richmond     2:08.69    2:02.39
 10 Roper, Kai                17 Hummingbird          2:03.50    2:03.62
 11 Johnson, Artis            17 Classics             2:08.91    2:03.90
 12 Burris, Neville           18 Classics             2:08.81    2:05.29
 13 Gardner, Stephen          18 Junior Striders      1:59.60    2:06.06
 14 Davis, Kevin              17 Gatc                 2:04.10    2:06.16
 15 Reeves, Lawrence          17 Saca                 2:06.84    2:08.27
 16 Dickey, Stephen           16 55 Quick Strider     2:07.27    2:12.09
 17 Booker, Gary              16 Bay Rivers           2:11.88    2:13.11
 18 Scott, Latorrie           18 Classics             2:17.75    2:15.78
 19 Francis, Larry            18 Classics             2:16.07    2:18.33
 20 Byrd, Quintin             17 Fulton Count         2:02.14    2:22.56

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Brittany           10 Unattached           5:17.11    5:10.01
  2 Spencer, Ebone             9 Saca                 5:46.22    5:34.35
  3 Lindquist, Cassandra      10 Unattached           5:44.65    5:35.28
  4 Linton, Ashley            10 10 Pikesville Ch     5:45.36    5:35.50
  5 Willis, Monti             10 Silver Sonic         5:37.61    5:48.46
  6 Browne, Micaela           10 Track Express        5:48.43    5:49.43
  7 Brown, Sara               10 Gazelle              5:46.59    5:53.98
  8 Adkins, Katlyn             9 Fay'ville Flyers     5:56.37    5:54.42
  9 Smith, Haley              10 Peachtree Ci         5:57.80    5:58.14
 10 Sykes, Yolanda            10 Ebenezer             5:54.56    5:58.20
 11 Rhodes, Taylor Nicole     10 Pacesetters          6:13.88    6:08.02
 12 Puffett, Nicole            9 Gatc                 6:05.00    6:08.56
 13 Morken, Grace              8 Durham Striders      6:15.49    6:16.34
 14 Fairey, Melissa            9 55 Mount Pleasan     6:19.45    6:17.71
 15 Jenkins, Asja              9 Del-Five Track C     6:26.94    6:27.24
 16 Lindholme, Lauren          9 Asheville            6:15.72    6:33.22
 17 Fairey, Anna              10 55 Mount Pleasan     6:34.82    6:35.40
 18 Halbert, Emily             8 55 Florence Trac     6:33.79    6:38.72
 19 Turner, Brittany          10 55 Palmetto Trac     7:57.32    7:25.50

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Onyx             10 Gatc                 5:14.74    5:06.31
  2 Osburn, Ozzie             10 Boys & Girls         5:03.28    5:15.37
  3 Rollo, Patrick            10 Owings Mills         5:23.26    5:15.60
  4 McMurray, Matt            10 Titans               5:32.53    5:26.66
  5 Goodwyn, Brandon          10 Greater Richmond     5:33.36    5:27.51
  6 Frazier, Orlando           9 Gazelle              5:19.51    5:28.33
  7 Edmond, Allen              9 Unattached           5:33.11    5:33.86
  8 Crigler, Spencer          10 Pacesetters          5:43.60    5:42.65
  9 Cobbs, Justin             10 Speed City Charg     5:40.94    5:43.40
 10 Dalton, Andre              9 New Wave             5:41.13    5:43.64
 11 Austin, Daniel            10 Mid Maryland         5:50.85    5:43.82
 12 Humble, Ryan              10 Titans               5:45.58    5:48.98
 13 Thurman, Martin Deshante  10 55 Quick Strider     5:55.44    5:54.48
 14 Dumas, Trenten             9 Cape Fear            5:52.55    6:12.23
 15 Driggers, Zane             9 Summerville          5:58.17    6:14.22
 16 Woodhouse, Eric           10 Speed Unlimited      5:38.07    6:18.08
 17 Davidson, Eric             9 55 Mount Pleasan     6:02.23    6:18.98
 18 Shedd, Dustin             10 Woodstock Tr         5:34.64    6:23.80
 19 Carter, Cole              10 Cape Fear            5:56.68    6:27.52
 20 Dickens, Chase            10 Unattached           5:50.87    6:29.25

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gloria           12 Marlboro             5:21.59    5:16.93
  2 Mckee, Danielle           12 Fay'ville Flyers     5:31.88    5:21.29
  3 Watkins, Lameitria        12 Fay'ville Flyers     5:32.27    5:21.85
  4 Brandli, Meagan           11 55 Mount Pleasan     5:36.50    5:29.37
  5 Miller, Anna              11 Northside Re         5:27.18    5:32.78
  6 Hazel, Sydney             11 Summerville          5:37.59    5:34.11
  7 O'Connor, Erin            11 Durham Striders      5:35.72    5:36.19
  8 Drumgole, Shantea         12 Chariots of          5:52.28    5:36.31
  9 Asher, Chinyelu           11 Hummingbird          5:30.87    5:36.77
 10 Bell, Emily               10 Durham Striders      5:37.30    5:43.43
 11 Sledge, Niesha            12 RC Pacesetters       5:43.93    5:44.79
 12 Wood, Caroline            12 Northside Re         5:31.13    5:46.59
 13 Todd, Ashley              10 Summerville          5:51.30    5:57.20
 14 Johnson, Chanel           11 Rising Stars         6:05.79    5:59.73
 15 Sealey, Holly             11 Richmond Lightn      6:05.43    6:02.03
 16 Clark, Coen               11 Saca                 5:58.20    6:04.08
 17 Kassing, Francesca        12 Summerville          5:51.51    6:05.16
 18 Brown, Kristen            11 55 Florence Trac     6:00.77    6:07.09
 19 Coleman, Jessa            12 Mid Maryland         6:06.55    6:20.37
 20 Drake, Elizabeth          11 Bay Rivers           6:39.84    6:29.21
 21 Bartwewicz, Danielle      10 Richmond Lightn      6:24.33    6:38.23
 22 Hornsby, Aubrey           11 Richmond Lightn      6:21.60    6:40.84

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Brandon           11 Speed City Charg     4:52.76    4:45.70
  2 Gaither, Thomas           11 Track Express        5:03.50    4:51.08
  3 Lewis, Matthew            12 Gazelle              5:00.00    4:53.25
  4 Allison, Reid             12 55 Quick Strider     5:02.87    4:54.73
  5 Mearns, Colin             12 Team Flash           4:54.87    4:55.43
  6 Puffett, Cory             12 Gatc                 5:04.90    5:08.09
  7 Patillo, LaAthonie        10 Chariots of          5:15.92    5:14.57
  8 Beach, Luke               12 Junior Striders      5:19.86    5:15.69
  9 Penn, Quentin             11 Southside Pi         5:16.56    5:18.80
 10 Swanson, Scott            12 Richmond Lightn      5:25.01    5:19.14
 11 Buchenberger, Daniel      12 Junior Striders      5:16.23    5:19.52
 12 Ruckel, Ethan             11 55 Mount Pleasan     5:29.15    5:20.30
 13 Hocking, Nicholas         11 55 Mount Pleasan     5:40.80    5:46.72
 14 Frady, Clarence           12 Unattached           5:38.00    6:01.50
 15 Dooley, Matthew           12 55 Mount Pleasan     5:26.33    6:02.77

Event 59  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurora             14 12 Unattach          4:51.12    4:46.11
  2 Reese, Emily              14 Northside Re         4:55.66    4:51.73
  3 Cozzarelli, Andrea        14 Junior Striders      4:54.47    5:03.14
  4 Royal, Alisha             12 55 Florence Trac     5:24.86    5:14.90
  5 Giunta, Stephanie         14 Vienna Youth         5:17.88    5:14.93
  6 Yarborough, Angelita      13 Gatc                 5:37.34    5:26.21
  7 Smit, Elizabeth           13 Carolina Pride       5:38.63    5:26.38
  8 Jones, Tori               14 Unattached           5:25.78    5:26.89
  9 Varnell, Hannah           13 Bay Rivers           5:24.12    5:28.54
 10 Henry, Leteea             13 Lazers Track Clu     5:28.54    5:30.90
 11 Roberts, Mary             12 Peachtree Ci         5:31.38    5:32.76
 12 Mavity, Margaret          13 Northside Re         5:29.69    5:32.77
 13 Gula, Heather             12 Mid Maryland         5:38.71    5:34.99
 14 Apostoles, Rachel         13 Team Flash           5:39.08    5:37.18
 15 Dodds, Hollen             13 55 Mount Pleasan     5:50.00    5:49.64
 16 Burton, Catherine         13 McDowell             5:49.15    5:49.76
 17 Klimecki, Kerry           13 55 Mount Pleasan     6:14.99    5:56.28
 18 Baskin, Taylor            12 Hummingbird          5:48.15    6:02.23
 19 Hess, Elizabeth           14 55 Florence Trac     5:58.29    6:17.46

Event 60  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Miles            14 Northside Re         4:43.88    4:24.80
  2 Barry, Davis              14 12 Unattach          4:35.95    4:33.01
  3 Thompson, Matthew         14 Unattached           4:49.70    4:33.98
  4 Chubb, Timond             13 Gazelle              4:35.34    4:39.38
  5 Monroe, Dexter            13 Classics             4:35.80    4:42.40
  6 Carthan, Brione           14 Hummingbird          4:42.35    4:43.41
  7 Hill, Ryan                14 Unattached           4:42.80    4:43.45
  8 Lethbridge, Jake          13 Southside Pi         4:41.53    4:44.32
  9 Weir, Michael             14 Track Eastern        4:54.07    4:50.81
 10 Harrison, DeVinn          13 Freedom Striders     5:14.57    4:51.89
 11 Lethbridge, Matt          13 Southside Pi         4:52.20    4:52.82
 12 Pope, Joseph              13 Fay'ville Flyers     4:53.15    4:56.54
 13 Gross, Ian                14 Columbia             4:56.11    4:56.97
 14 Fitts, Joshua             14 55 Mount Pleasan     5:09.52    4:57.72
 15 Youngblood, Tye           13 Gazelle              4:46.13    4:57.88
 16 Molloy, Nick              13 Richmond Lightn      5:08.09    5:08.13
 17 Sperry, Ryan              13 Bay Rivers           5:17.31    5:08.64
 18 Morgan, Zachary           14 55 Florence Trac     5:17.09    5:14.51
 19 Waldon, Jamal             14 New Carrollton       4:44.90    5:14.86
 20 Iwugo, Phillip            14 Hummingbird          4:46.97    5:28.27
 21 Truett, Scott             13 55 Pee DeeElite      5:18.98    5:37.88

Event 61  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Doswell, Katie            16 12 Unattach          4:59.55    4:58.99
  2 Brentnell, Laura          15 Pacesetters          5:05.83    5:02.57
  3 Webb, Emily               16 Bay Rivers           5:08.38    5:08.27
  4 Bowie, Aneisha            15 Jaguar Track         5:14.32    5:13.78
  5 Yandle, Jill              15 Carolina Pride       5:16.60    5:20.06
  6 Gunter, Stephanie         16 Ebenezer             5:41.41    5:22.06
  7 Catlett, Shalby           16 12 Unattach          5:31.80    5:25.69
  8 Edwards, Ivy              15 Unattached           5:16.73    5:33.53
  9 Tatreau, Amy              15 First Light          5:40.06    5:47.95
 10 Reeves, ReShai            15 Saca                 5:33.42    5:50.95
 11 Blackburn, Alexis         15 Southside Pi         5:36.46    5:55.29
 12 Godoy, Ashley             15 55 Florence Trac     6:06.11    6:14.84
 13 Sosebee, Patricia         16 Unattached           6:24.62    6:45.20
 14 Carfolite, Jessica        15 55 Florence Trac     7:08.10    7:25.60

Event 62  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Derickus         16 First Light          4:13.80    4:12.65
  2 Miller, Jeffery           14 Cobra                4:31.37    4:17.94
  3 Talbot, Taijaun           16 Quicksilver          4:16.28    4:18.14
  4 Haynes, Dominique         16 Quicksilver          4:19.09    4:18.46
  5 Shirlen, Isaiah           16 McDowell             4:23.22    4:24.64
  6 Mordecai, Samuel          15 Junior Striders      4:29.52    4:27.34
  7 Mueller, Michael          15 Durham Striders      4:34.31    4:30.35
  8 Llyod, Kenneth            15 Ebenezer             4:32.42    4:31.27
  9 Kaat, Ryan                15 Pacesetters          4:28.09    4:31.35
 10 Usery, Stephen            15 55 Wave Runners      4:34.69    4:32.44
 11 Pickett, Josh             15 Asheville            4:36.64    4:32.84
 12 Battle, Brennan           15 Greater Richmond     4:28.90    4:33.39
 13 Edwards, Reginald         15 New Wave             4:36.05    4:36.98
 14 Boyd, Anthony             14 New Carrollton       4:39.18    4:37.43
 15 Vinson, Michael           14 White Lightn         4:55.11    4:56.00
 16 Washington, Jaytice       15 55 Palmetto Trac     4:46.02    5:13.82

Event 63  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Adrienne           17 Quicksilver          5:06.33    4:59.04
  2 Weinel, Kelly             17 Junior Striders      5:06.48    5:01.07
  3 Tripp, Ann                18 12 Unattach          5:11.88    5:05.19
  4 Blue, Liana               17 Pacesetters          5:17.39    5:10.87
  5 Jones, Jovann             16 Gatc                 5:22.09    5:15.91
  6 Keresi, Natasha           17 55 Quick Strider     5:19.35    5:17.35
  7 Payne, Chapin             18 Quicksilver          5:06.80    5:19.41
  8 Brooks, Hollie            17 Fay'ville Flyers     5:16.64    5:20.63
  9 Washington, Genova        16 Quiet Storm          5:21.75    5:20.69
 10 Ovalle, Denise            16 Cobra                5:23.57    5:22.79
 11 Wade, Shannon             16 Gatc                 5:27.61    5:33.17
 12 Dopson, Latorya           17 First Light          5:03.17    5:34.12
 13 Wray, Simone              16 Quicksilver          5:25.11    5:37.82
 14 Henderson, Janell         17 Quicksilver          5:33.11    5:39.39

Event 64  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fussell, Brian            18 Cobra                4:06.95    4:02.40
  2 Ray, Alex                 18 Pacesetters          4:08.89    4:04.23
  3 Brown, Darren             18 Carolina Eagles      4:10.05    4:04.83
  4 O'Bryant, Zaven           18 Quicksilver          4:12.19    4:05.93
  5 Williams, Jason           18 Fay'ville Flyers     4:18.70    4:08.12
  6 Beesley, Trevor           18 55 Quick Strider     4:18.68    4:09.72
  7 Israel, Tim               18 Asheville            4:08.15    4:12.88
  8 Torre, Alexis             17 Fay'ville Flyers     4:11.92    4:17.81
  9 Bonner, Tyson             17 Quicksilver          4:22.07    4:27.00
 10 Kreger, Casey             17 Greater Richmond     4:33.02    4:28.39
 11 Cox, Nicholas             18 12 Unattach          4:42.28    4:36.36
 12 Guy, Sean                 16 Gatc                 4:27.17    4:37.17
 13 Booker, Gary              16 Bay Rivers           4:50.13    5:00.79
 14 Shaw, Christopher         17 N-Motion             5:26.67    5:34.92

Event 65  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Mykera          10 55 Spartanburg      11:25.13   10:50.59
  2 McKinney, Jessica         10 55 Spartanburg      11:28.21   10:54.77
  3 Rice, Deja                10 Marlboro            11:28.08   11:01.21
  4 Weaver, Indya              8 Marlboro            11:09.29   11:09.02

Event 66  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Butler, Darrian            9 Marlboro            11:02.56   10:32.33
  2 Apostoles, Jake            8 Team Flash          11:47.88   11:27.29
  3 Apostoles, Travis          8 Team Flash          13:38.30   11:31.28

Event 67  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Danielle         12 Saca                10:42.17    9:32.33
  2 Apostoles, Meghan         10 Team Flash          10:41.90    9:37.29
  3 Shelton, Jaketta          12 RC Pacesetters      10:42.97    9:50.82
  4 Kisley, Hannah            11 Junior Striders     10:33.53   10:06.35
  5 McPhaul, Kriistina        11 Marlboro            10:03.58   10:16.43
  6 Gladney, Breann           11 Seneca Blazers      12:42.79   11:05.19
  7 Bell, Alexis              12 Saca                11:08.25   11:09.42
 -- Manning, Natalie          10 Marlboro            10:19.21         DQ

Event 68  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew             12 55 Spartanburg       8:56.47    8:16.80
  2 Hallman, Jonathan         11 Woodstock Tr         9:47.66    9:11.57

Event 69  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Emily               16 Bay Rivers                      7:58.11
  2 Woodring, Thela           15 55 Quick Strider     8:09.26    8:48.66

Event 70  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Dominique         16 Quicksilver          6:37.41    6:51.79
  2 Kunimoto, Jesse           16 Northside Re         6:37.94    7:08.30
  3 Hall, Elliot              15 Pacesetters                     7:17.14
  4 Mearns, Andrew            15 Team Flash                      7:19.25
  5 Johnson, Eric             16 Unattached                      8:17.84

Event 71  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Chapin             18 Quicksilver          8:20.41    7:46.88    10
  2 Look, Sarah               17 Ferrari Striders     8:36.00    8:02.17
  3 Blue, Liana               17 Pacesetters                     8:06.73     6
  4 Pirela, Nayda             17 Gatc                 8:41.00    8:24.60     5
  5 Koziel, Heather           18 Unattached           9:26.18    8:38.62     4

Event 72  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Beesley, Trevor           18 55 Quick Strider     6:27.21    6:21.72
  2 O'Bryant, Zaven           18 Quicksilver          6:30.24    6:22.44
  3 Bonner, Tyson             17 Quicksilver          6:59.37    7:01.63
  4 Booker, Gary              16 Bay Rivers                      7:57.09

Event 73  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Redd, Alaina              10 12 Unattach         11:32.13   11:35.91
  2 Miller, Anna              11 Northside Re        12:15.23   11:36.57
  3 Brandli, Meagan           11 55 Mount Pleasan    12:04.48   11:38.64
  4 Hazel, Sydney             11 Summerville         12:07.69   11:42.13
  5 Asher, Chinyelu           11 Hummingbird         13:09.50   11:57.74
  6 Alexander, Anna           12 Northside Re        12:46.38   12:28.31
  7 Worsley, Shakira          11 Carolina Eagles     11:57.00   12:35.24
  8 Wood, Caroline            12 Northside Re        12:30.50   12:51.46
  9 Sealey, Holly             11 Richmond Lightn     12:52.11   13:05.50
 10 Vorhees, Audrey           10 55 Mount Pleasan    14:18.50   13:06.14
 11 Edwards, Emily            11 Unattached          14:22.20   13:17.39
 12 Hines, Marquita           11 Nemesis             13:23.60   13:41.55
 13 Wynn, Tess                12 Pacesetters         12:50.70   13:45.05
 14 Woodring, Hannah          12 55 Quick Strider    13:41.41   13:48.95
 15 Lewis, Jamison            11 13 St. Egberts      12:58.35   14:15.10
 16 Apostoles, Meghan         10 Team Flash          15:07.92   15:16.78

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mearns, Colin             12 Team Flash          10:34.20   10:19.18
  2 Allison, Reid             12 55 Quick Strider    10:40.54   10:23.94
  3 Puffett, Cory             12 Gatc                10:29.96   10:30.71
  4 Fulghum, Patrick          12 Vienna Youth        10:28.37   10:41.77
  5 Carter, Brett             11 Titans              10:51.08   10:42.81
  6 Johnson, Christian        12 C C  Pacers         11:18.40   11:28.05
  7 Rabb, William             11 Summerville         11:47.47   11:45.64
  8 Buchenberger, Daniel      12 Junior Striders     11:29.10   11:48.48
  9 Ruckel, Ethan             11 55 Mount Pleasan    11:41.30   11:56.92
 10 Dooley, Matthew           12 55 Mount Pleasan    11:53.88   11:58.59
 11 Negaard, Alden            12 Richmond T&F        11:29.59   12:07.76
 12 McDonald, Lawson          11 Asheville           12:33.90   12:17.54
 13 Barnes, Zachary           11 Hickory City        12:34.80   12:19.32
 14 Oberst, Scott             12 Firebirds           11:33.78   12:23.64
 15 Kanney, Conor             12 Richmond Lightn     12:22.44   12:24.87
 16 Hocking, Nicholas         11 55 Mount Pleasan    12:07.87   12:32.61
 17 Bernot, Taylor            12 Northside Re        14:05.20   13:14.37
 18 Arnett, Solomon           10 Quicksilver         14:13.00   14:55.01

Event 75  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurora             14 12 Unattach         10:06.34   10:13.15
  2 Cozzarelli, Andrea        14 Junior Striders     11:00.04   10:46.32
  3 Reese, Emily              14 Northside Re        10:56.11   10:49.69
  4 Royal, Alisha             12 55 Florence Trac    11:34.22   11:36.46
  5 Jones, Tori               14 Unattached          12:13.70   12:01.02
  6 Mavity, Margaret          13 Northside Re        11:57.19   12:04.53
  7 Roberts, Mary             12 Peachtree Ci        11:45.34   12:08.03
  8 Bussard, Emma             14 Carrollton P        12:19.73   12:27.76
  9 Apostoles, Rachel         13 Team Flash          12:29.43   12:40.43
 10 Burton, Catherine         13 McDowell            12:25.82   12:51.35
 11 Klimecki, Kerry           13 55 Mount Pleasan    12:40.39   12:56.50
 12 Acuff, Olivia             13 Northside Re        12:54.51   12:58.14
 13 Jones, Breanna            13 Unattached          13:02.75   12:58.22
 14 Putnam, Erin              14 Unattached          12:59.93   13:03.03
 15 Drake, Samantha           13 Bay Rivers          13:48.81   13:34.02
 16 Dodds, Hollen             13 55 Mount Pleasan    13:00.84   13:55.19

Event 76  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Miles            14 Northside Re        10:16.87    9:45.40
  2 Chubb, Timond             13 Gazelle             10:30.80   10:00.98
  3 Hill, Ryan                14 Unattached          10:17.28   10:07.23
  4 Monroe, Dexter            13 Classics            10:17.01   10:12.66
  5 Thompson, Matthew         14 Unattached          10:03.00   10:15.50
  6 Holt, John                13 Team Flash          10:17.37   10:28.29
  7 Mann, Weslay              13 New Carrollton      18:35.89   10:36.98
  8 Fitts, Joshua             14 55 Mount Pleasan    10:32.92   10:48.58
  9 Ashley, Kyle              14 12 Unattach         10:45.35   11:05.76
 10 Jones, Lil' Diamond       13 Ruff Riders         11:18.97   11:07.69
 11 Carter, Nicholas          13 Junior Striders     10:31.02   11:10.44
 12 Lehr, Jarred              13 Hendersonville Y    10:50.11   11:11.54
 13 Weaver, Josey             14 Asheville           10:24.75   11:12.29
 14 Rountree, Marcus          13 New Carrollton      18:53.26   11:30.29
 15 August, Phillip           12 Owings Mills        18:40.88   11:31.98
 16 Benton, Darryl            14 Ruff Riders         11:37.25   12:08.75
 17 Truett, Scott             13 55 Pee DeeElite     12:03.10   12:18.47
 18 Rooks, DelVaughn          13 Unattached          10:48.00   12:34.82

Event 77  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Doswell, Katie            16 12 Unattach         10:46.59   10:55.63
  2 Webb, Emily               16 Bay Rivers          11:04.45   11:11.15
  3 Brentnell, Laura          15 Pacesetters         11:35.41   11:35.68
  4 Woodring, Thela           15 55 Quick Strider    11:59.03   11:47.19
  5 Bowie, Aneisha            15 Jaguar Track        11:56.33   11:59.24
  6 Edwards, Ivy              15 Unattached          11:55.54   11:59.84
  7 Ferrell, Kelly            15 Pacesetters         12:09.95   12:11.28
  8 Honeycutt, Emily          16 Fay'ville Flyers    12:11.22   12:32.42
  9 Little, Ashton            16 Unattached          12:04.03   12:37.80
 10 Tatreau, Amy              15 First Light         12:39.26   12:46.55
 11 Leggett, Alexandria       15 Northside Re        12:39.38   12:54.03
 12 Pogal-Tobin, Brianna      15 Northside Re        12:40.93   13:01.10
 13 Manley, Savon             15 Hummingbird                    14:18.59
 14 Sosebee, Patricia         16 Unattached          13:48.18   14:43.95

Event 78  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Shirlen, Isaiah           16 McDowell             9:47.17    9:35.75
  2 Usery, Stephen            15 55 Wave Runners      9:58.84    9:41.67
  3 Kaat, Ryan                15 Pacesetters         10:00.51    9:42.32
  4 Bowie, Chris              15 Hummingbird         10:12.00    9:44.93
  5 Mearns, Andrew            15 Team Flash          10:12.32   10:11.12
  6 Hall, Elliot              15 Pacesetters         10:34.42   10:35.54
  7 Nelson, Clayton           16 Pacesetters         10:59.48   10:55.87
  8 O'Brien, Andrew           14 Cobra               10:00.00   10:57.24
  9 Johnson, Eric             16 Unattached          11:44.01   11:53.07

Event 79  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weinel, Kelly             17 Junior Striders     11:45.80   11:20.63
  2 Henderson, Janell         17 Quicksilver         12:27.71   11:56.13
  3 Ovalle, Denise            16 Cobra               11:36.20   12:03.72
  4 Kilby, Natalie            16 Unattached          13:02.14   12:25.80
  5 Jones, Jovann             16 Gatc                11:36.40   12:59.29
  6 Olivia, Justina           16 55 Wave Runners     12:49.44   13:06.97

Event 80  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Apostoles, Rachel         13 Team Flash          20:02.38   18:44.54
  2 Powell, Shelby            13 Cctc                20:52.33   19:56.30
  3 Peterson, Akesha Sharon   12 Hummingbird         21:59.91   20:16.53
  4 Wilson, Alexis            13 Saca                22:36.67   20:19.08
  5 Johnson, Lamara           13 Marlboro            23:00.42   22:32.69
  6 Richardson, Jessica       13 RC Pacesetters      24:50.00   24:56.46
  7 Wilson, Aleshia           13 Saca                29:03.98   27:59.11

Event 81  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley, Kyle              14 12 Unattach         17:35.03   17:35.03

Event 82  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Beesley, Trevor           18 55 Quick Strider    17:23.15   15:52.61
  2 Ray, Alex                 18 Pacesetters         15:59.59   15:58.54
  3 Williams, Jason           18 Fay'ville Flyers    16:14.23   16:14.14
  4 Guy, Sean                 16 Gatc                16:45.23   18:02.49
  5 McRay, Patrick            18 55 Palmetto Trac    18:00.98   18:26.73
  6 Bunch, Bryan              17 Unattached          18:57.67   18:45.26
 -- Shaw, Christopher         17 N-Motion            20:47.01        DNF

Event 83  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Philson, Devin            14 55 Spartanburg      34:56.28   31:59.04
  2 Lyke, Allison             14 Cctc                24:20.20   35:18.55
  3 Carfolite, Jessica        15 55 Florence Trac    44:37.95   42:04.60

Event 84  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley, Ryan              15 12 Unattach         28:55.55   29:51.46

Event 85  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Yost, Tiffany             16 N-Motion            40:42.35   52:04.17

Event 86  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bowden, Harry             17 Saca                30:58.34   34:57.30

Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          61.65      59.02Q  2
     1) Brock, Amber 9                  2) Ballard, Daisha 10
     3) Smith, LaDaysha 9               4) Rice, Jalyn 8
  2 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           60.64      60.78Q  1
     1) Jenkins, Nicole 10              2) Williams, Alyse 9
     3) Williams, Djnab 10              4) Wright, Danielle 8
  3 45 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                        59.70      59.27Q  2
     1) Brown, Adriunna 9               2) Frye, Shebree' 10
     3) Hill, Quinesha 8                4) Sanders, Shari 20
  4 45 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                        62.10      61.11Q  1
     1) Brazil, Bianca 9                2) Kelso, Andi 10
     3) Long, Kristian 9                4) Waters, Caroline 9
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                62.81      60.97Q  2
     1) Butler, Crystal 9               2) Epps, Aleah 9
     3) James, Florence 9               4) Lyers, Alexis 8
  6 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          62.41      61.12Q  1
     1) Shields, McKenzie 10            2) Bryant, Tessa 10
     3) Gilbert, Kierston 9             4) Talley, Mijan 10
  7 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                         60.77      62.19q  2
     1) Brame, Heather 9                2) Thornton, Christina 10
     3) Stephenson, Kayla 8             4) Providence, Vanessa 8
  8 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    64.16      62.83q  1
     1) Alston, Lakayja 9               2) Brock, Jordyn 8
     3) Shaw, Alexandra 9               4) Stevens, Kiana 10
  9 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              64.12      63.03   1
     1) Holland, Kendra 9               2) Holland, Kianna 9
     3) Morris, Lindsey 10              4) Morris, Hailey 9
 10 10 Southern Maryland Striders  'A'                  63.04      63.26   2
     1) Kilgore, Briauna 9              2) Mills, Jocelyn 8
     3) Rollins, Ashley 10              4) King, Signe 8

Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          59.02      57.71
     1) Brock, Amber 9                  2) Ballard, Daisha 10
     3) Smith, LaDaysha 9               4) Rice, Jalyn 8
  2 45 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                        59.27      59.65
     1) Brown, Adriunna 9               2) Frye, Shebree' 10
     3) Hill, Quinesha 8                4) Sanders, Shari 20
  3 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           60.78      60.67
     1) Jenkins, Nicole 10              2) Williams, Alyse 9
     3) Williams, Djnab 10              4) Wright, Danielle 8
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                60.97      60.95
     1) Butler, Crystal 9               2) Epps, Aleah 9
     3) James, Florence 9               4) Lyers, Alexis 8
  5 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          61.12      61.10
     1) Shields, McKenzie 10            2) Bryant, Tessa 10
     3) Gilbert, Kierston 9             4) Talley, Mijan 10
  6 45 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                        61.11      61.47
     1) Brazil, Bianca 9                2) Kelso, Andi 10
     3) Long, Kristian 9                4) Waters, Caroline 9
  7 45 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                         62.19      61.78
     1) Brame, Heather 9                2) Thornton, Christina 10
     3) Stephenson, Kayla 8             4) Providence, Vanessa 8
  8 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    62.83      63.84
     1) Alston, Lakayja 9               2) Brock, Jordyn 8
     3) Shaw, Alexandra 9               4) Stevens, Kiana 10

Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Saca  'A'                                        55.49      55.11Q  3
     1) Hill, Render 10                 2) Stokes, Naieem 10
     3) Tarver, Aaron 9                 4) Taylor, Travis 9
  2 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                        55.96      56.08Q  2
     1) Brown, John 9                   2) Gilmore IV, Exter 9
     3) Krah, Aaron 9                   4) Whitted, Khourne 10
  3 45 Titans  'A'                                      57.57      56.96Q  1
     1) Vereen, Darian 10               2) Washington, Cameron 10
     3) Hill, Quintus 10                4) Hawkins, De'Marea 10
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                58.55      57.87Q  3
  5 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    58.68      58.48Q  2
     1) Haywood, Devin 10               2) Benjamin, Darien 9
     3) Scott, Michael 8                4) Addison, Nahum 9
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                56.16      58.67Q  1
     1) Cummings, Wayne 9               2) Graves, Davon 10
     3) Howard, Kiivone 10              4) Reid, Albert 10
  7 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         63.06      58.69q  3
     1) Emery, De'angelo 9              2) Kelsey, Deontavius 10
     3) King, Aljamaine 10              4) Wilson, Taj 9
  8 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     58.55      59.11q  3
     1) King, Kristopher 9              2) Hayman, Joseph 8
     3) Jordan, Jordon 10               4) McCoy, Jalen 10
  9 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                         61.16      60.55   2
     1) Marsh, Dominek 9                2) Abdullah, Khalid 9
     3) Carter, Devante 6               4) Cobbs, Justin 10
 10 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             59.80      60.72   1
     1) Farrell, Anthony 9              2) Lewis, Carnell 9
     3) Mitchell, Charles 9             4) Parham, Keith 9
 11 45 Silver Sonics  'A'                               70.00      60.76   3
     1) Sumpter, Justin 8               2) Landers, Christopher 7
     3) Chubb, Bradley 8                4) Bond, Tristan 6
 12 12 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                     60.86      62.07   1
     1)                                 2) Holloway, Micheal 8
     3) Simmons, Elijah 9               4) Smith, JaCorei 9
 13 55 Carolina Extreme Track & Fi  'A'                 64.69      63.22   1
     1) Gaines, Garrett 10              2) DeBerry, Cole 9
     3) Pressley, Aubrey 9              4) Frontz, Quinn 9
 14 45 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                        67.51      67.86   1
     1) Nellons, Rashid 9               2) Sisco, Nathan 10
     3) Murdock, Christopher 10         4) Adams, Joshua 10
 -- 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         58.26         DQ   2  Early Xchange
     1) Mitchell, Randall 9             2) Gall, Scheaa 9
     3) Eveerett, Jeremiah 9            4) Russell, Dominnique 9
 -- 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              68.69         DQ   3  Early Xchange
     1) Gibson, Gemonte 10              2) Harbin, DeAundre 10
     3) Parham, Kirby 10                4) Lee, Travis 10

Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Saca  'A'                                        55.11      54.14
     1) Hill, Render 10                 2) Stokes, Naieem 10
     3) Tarver, Aaron 9                 4) Taylor, Travis 9
  2 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                        56.08      55.37
     1) Brown, John 9                   2) Gilmore IV, Exter 9
     3) Krah, Aaron 9                   4) Whitted, Khourne 10
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                58.67      55.84
     1) Cummings, Wayne 9               2) Graves, Davon 10
     3) Howard, Kiivone 10              4) Reid, Albert 10
  4 45 Titans  'A'                                      56.96      55.87
     1) Vereen, Darian 10               2) Washington, Cameron 10
     3) Hill, Quintus 10                4) Hawkins, De'Marea 10
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                57.87      57.53
  6 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         58.69      58.11
     1) Emery, De'angelo 9              2) Kelsey, Deontavius 10
     3) King, Aljamaine 10              4) Wilson, Taj 9
  7 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    58.48      58.53
     1) Haywood, Devin 10               2) Benjamin, Darien 9
     3) Scott, Michael 8                4) Addison, Nahum 9
  8 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     59.11      59.22
     1) King, Kristopher 9              2) Hayman, Joseph 8
     3) Jordan, Jordon 10               4) McCoy, Jalen 10

Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           51.63      51.55Q  3
     1) Pedro, Adenike 12               2) Iwugo, Ambrosia 12
     3) Mercer, Shakea 11               4) Roper, Asher 12
  2 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                        53.50      52.85Q  2
     1) Johnson, Tristine 11            2) Royster, Brandi 11
     3) Radford, Najah 12               4) O'Connor, Erin 11
  3 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 54.76      53.85Q  1
     1) Robinson, Ebony 11              2) Bryant, Darian 12
     3) Jackson, Lakeisha 12            4) Benton, Mariah 11
  4 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  56.47      53.96Q  1
     1) Biggs, Vernetta 12              2) Bryant, Tierra 11
     3) Chandler, Tennasia 12           4) Gunter, S. Danielle 11
  5 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                       55.97      55.12Q  2
     1) Rogers, Sierra 11               2) Eads, Talisha 12
     3) Eads, Tanisha 12                4) Brown, Shaniece 11
  6 13 Asheville Lightning T.C.  'A'                    59.83      57.21Q  3
  7 45 Saca  'B'                                        63.31      54.17q  1
     1) Clark, Coen 11                  2) Griffin, April 12
     3) Highsmith, Jackeya 12           4) Spencer, Danielle 12
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                56.97      54.82q  1
     1) Fogle, Paulette 10              2) Downing, Kyera 11
     3) Gaskins, Brea 11                4) Green, Shannon 12
  9 55 Seneca Gliders  'A'                              59.67      58.37   3
     1) Grant, Dorian 11                2) Mayes, Brianna 10
     3) Wakefield, Jasmine 11           4) Whitner, Jade 11
 10 12 Fast & Furious Track & Fiel  'A'                 59.02      60.54   2
     1) Waddey, Chelsea 12              2) Williams, Brandy 11
     3) Taylor, Kawunza 12              4) Williams, Jasmine 10
 11 12 Hotchkiss Eagles Track Club  'A'                 61.67      62.13   2
     1) Spell, Myrish 11                2) Stake, Samara 10
     3) Thomas, Shakilah 11             4) Wilson, Malika 11
 -- 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              63.95         DQ   1  Early Xchange
     1) Goodine, Alexis 10              2) Gambrell, Katrina 11
     3) Washington, Talena 11           4)
 -- 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                54.97         DQ   2  Early Xchange
 -- 45 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                        54.32         DQ   1  Early Xchange
     1) Marks, Haley 11                 2) Lawson, Mercedes 11
     3) Royal, Shalandra 12             4) Ivey, Keiara 11

Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           51.55      50.89
     1) Pedro, Adenike 12               2) Iwugo, Ambrosia 12
     3) Mercer, Shakea 11               4) Roper, Asher 12
  2 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                        52.85      52.88
     1) Johnson, Tristine 11            2) Royster, Brandi 11
     3) Radford, Najah 12               4) O'Connor, Erin 11
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                54.82      53.87
     1) Fogle, Paulette 10              2) Downing, Kyera 11
     3) Gaskins, Brea 11                4) Green, Shannon 12
  4 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 53.85      54.02
     1) Robinson, Ebony 11              2) Bryant, Darian 12
     3) Jackson, Lakeisha 12            4) Benton, Mariah 11
  5 45 Saca  'B'                                        54.17      54.55
     1) Clark, Coen 11                  2) Griffin, April 12
     3) Highsmith, Jackeya 12           4) Spencer, Danielle 12
  6 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                       55.12      55.48
     1) Rogers, Sierra 11               2) Eads, Talisha 12
     3) Eads, Tanisha 12                4) Brown, Shaniece 11
  7 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  53.96      57.03
     1) Biggs, Vernetta 12              2) Bryant, Tierra 11
     3) Chandler, Tennasia 12           4) Gunter, S. Danielle 11

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         50.73      50.66Q  3
     1) Wright, Jarvis 11               2) Edwards, Javontae 12
     3) May, Javonis 11                 4) Glenn, Mark 12
  2 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           51.23      51.10Q  2
     1) Aromire, Adeboye 11             2) Robinson, Stacy 12
     3) Lindo, Demetrius 12             4) Pascoe, Denzel 12
  3 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                        52.53      51.92Q  1
     1) Hamilton, Jermaine 12           2) Hayes, Rashad 12
     3) Patterson, Torian 11            4) Meeks, Dennis 12
  4 13 Junior Striders  'A'                             53.08      52.23Q  3
     1) King, Nigel 12                  2) Jones, Kevin 10
     3) Wilkins, Nehemiah 12            4) Gibbs, Jordan 12
  5 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                         53.62      52.59Q  1
     1) Marsh, Damion 12                2) Frazier, Marquis 12
     3) McFadden, Daniel 11             4) Key, Majique 12
  6 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    52.95      53.81Q  2
     1) Addison, Brandon 11             2) Benjamin, Christopher 11
     3) Dixon, Hassan 12                4) Foster, Luke 12
  7 45 Titans  'A'                                      53.11      52.69q  3
     1) Wright, Devonte 12              2) Ross, Mike 11
     3) Frazier, Cantrell 11            4) McConico, Tony 11
  8 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     52.78      52.84q  1
     1) Young, Dalonte 11               2) Landry, Mark 12
     3) Landry, Michael 10              4) Holloman, James 11
  9 45 Georgia Elite  'A'                               54.65      54.19   2
     1) Marshall, Camen 11              2) Walker, Dexter 11
     3) Lewis, Robert 11                4) Love, Frederic 11
 10 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                53.30      54.25   2
     1) Acker, Cody 11                  2) Echols, Dondre 11
     3) Newton, Michael 10              4) Partlow, Clyde 11
 11 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             54.87      55.71   3
     1) Gibson, David 11                2) Horne, Chad 10
     3) Watkins, Bryan 11               4) Watkins, Clarence 12
 12 45 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                      56.13      56.11   3
     1) Johnson, D'Andre 10             2) Jones, Jonathan 10
     3) Rouse, Camaray 11               4) Snoddy, Broderick 11
 13 55 Seneca Gliders  'A'                              66.00      56.45   3
     1) Haymond, Corey 11               2) Wilkes, Michael 10
     3) Grant, Deion 11                 4) Davidson, James (Cj) 11
 14 45 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                        56.17      56.56   2
     1) Payne, Stephen 11               2) Compton, Tramel 12
     3) Aluko, S. Isaiah 10             4) Josephs, Levi 12
 15 13 Warriors TC  'A'                                 56.26      56.60   1
     1) Wallace, Ambrose 11             2) Loyd, Najm 10
     3) Loyd, Yusuf 12                  4) Dick, Demetrius 11
 16 55 Florence Track Club  'A'                         64.55      59.73   3
     1) Barber, Chandler 12             2) Bankson, Preston 10
     3) Burgess, Douglas 11             4) Pruett, Joshua 12
 17 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              60.47      60.62   1
     1) Holland, Trey 10                2) Swaney, Richard 12
     3) Lewis, Adrian 11                4) Williams, James 11
 18 12 Richmond Lightning  'A'                          61.67      61.89   2
     1) Wiley, Marshall 10              2) Kanney, Conor 12
     3) Molley, Kevin 11                4) Swanson, Scott 12

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           51.10      50.72
     1) Aromire, Adeboye 11             2) Robinson, Stacy 12
     3) Lindo, Demetrius 12             4) Pascoe, Denzel 12
  2 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         50.66      50.98
     1) Wright, Jarvis 11               2) Edwards, Javontae 12
     3) May, Javonis 11                 4) Glenn, Mark 12
  3 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                        51.92      51.96
     1) Hamilton, Jermaine 12           2) Hayes, Rashad 12
     3) Patterson, Torian 11            4) Meeks, Dennis 12
  4 45 Titans  'A'                                      52.69      52.37
     1) Wright, Devonte 12              2) Ross, Mike 11
     3) Frazier, Cantrell 11            4) McConico, Tony 11
  5 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                         52.59      52.39
     1) Marsh, Damion 12                2) Frazier, Marquis 12
     3) McFadden, Daniel 11             4) Key, Majique 12
  6 13 Junior Striders  'A'                             52.23      52.72
     1) King, Nigel 12                  2) Jones, Kevin 10
     3) Wilkins, Nehemiah 12            4) Gibbs, Jordan 12
  7 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    53.81      53.11
     1) Addison, Brandon 11             2) Benjamin, Christopher 11
     3) Dixon, Hassan 12                4) Foster, Luke 12
  8 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     52.84      53.53
     1) Young, Dalonte 11               2) Landry, Mark 12
     3) Landry, Michael 10              4) Holloman, James 11

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                48.18      48.67Q  3
     1) Carter, Chanel 13               2) Hayes, Dionna 13
     3) Jackson, Sherreka 13            4) Lawson, Krystin 14
  2 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'                 49.11      48.96Q  2
     1) Anderson, Rynita 13             2) Holmes, Christyanna 13
     3) Smith, Danielle 13              4) Fleming, Ashley 14
  3 45 Light Speed  'A'                                 49.37      49.39Q  1
     1) Hubbard, Breanna 13             2) Pinckney, Takeia 13
     3) Wilson, Derica 14               4) Dottery, Danielle 13
  4 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             51.30      50.42Q  3
     1) Branch, Nzingha 13              2) Ferrell, Kristen 13
     3) Tucker, Blanche' 12             4) Williams, Chrishawn 13
  5 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           49.74      50.62Q  1
     1) Robinson, Teika 12              2) Austin, Keona 14
     3) DeCoster, Jameice 12            4) Baskin, Taylor 12
  6 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    51.21      51.00Q  2
     1) Addison, Britney 14             2) Jewell, Alissa 14
     3) Harris, Page 13                 4) Clark, Courtney 12
  7 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         51.63      51.09q  2
     1) Stone, Ebony 13                 2) Emery, Christina 14
     3) Harper, Amber 13                4) Lawson, Latesha 12
  8 45 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                    52.99      52.07q  2
     1) Lee, Deanna 14                  2) Johnson, Jasmine 14
     3) Berry, Akilah 13                4) Byrd, Eryn 12
  9 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                        53.77      52.09   2
     1) Jackson, Roceana 14             2) Tullis, Kristen 13
     3) McCarroll, Stephanie 14         4) McKinney, Jennifer 13
 10 55 Quick Striders  'A'                              54.22      52.34   1
     1) Owens, Antavia 13               2) Smith, Tiara 13
     3) Sullivan, Raquel 13             4)
 11 12 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                     53.08      52.67   3
     1) Singleton, Raven 13             2) Garland, Christina 13
     3) Orr, Ashley 14                  4) Stith, Briana 14
 12 55 Quick Striders  'B'                              57.13      54.13   3
     1) Dixon, Tamara 13                2) James, Jalisa 13
     3) Sullivan, Larussia 13           4) Walker, Sharae 13
 13 13 Western Piedmont T&F  'A'                        55.28      54.61   2
     1) Ramseur, Brianna 14             2) Dula, Chiquita 14
     3) Watkins, J'Sonya 13             4)
 14 13 Asheville Lightning T.C.  'A'                    55.24      55.04   1
     1) McGlohon, Madison 13            2) Ward, Terran 13
     3) Younger, Briana 13              4) Mitchell, Emma 13
 15 45 Southside Pioneers  'A'                          52.69      55.41   1
     1) Atinkah, Daima Esi 12           2) Danner-Okotie, Sophia 13
     3) Peoples, Mauri 14               4) Williams, Tiffanie 13
 16 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         53.26      57.65   3
     1) Johnson, Lamara 13              2) Harris, Kelley 13
     3) Molock, Amber 13                4) Greene, Leah 14

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                48.67      48.56
     1) Carter, Chanel 13               2) Hayes, Dionna 13
     3) Jackson, Sherreka 13            4) Lawson, Krystin 14
  2 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'                 48.96      48.79
     1) Anderson, Rynita 13             2) Holmes, Christyanna 13
     3) Smith, Danielle 13              4) Fleming, Ashley 14
  3 45 Light Speed  'A'                                 49.39      49.61
     1) Hubbard, Breanna 13             2) Pinckney, Takeia 13
     3) Wilson, Derica 14               4) Dottery, Danielle 13
  4 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             50.42      50.34
     1) Branch, Nzingha 13              2) Ferrell, Kristen 13
     3) Tucker, Blanche' 12             4) Williams, Chrishawn 13
  5 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    51.00      50.63
     1) Addison, Britney 14             2) Jewell, Alissa 14
     3) Harris, Page 13                 4) Clark, Courtney 12
  6 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         51.09      51.61
     1) Stone, Ebony 13                 2) Emery, Christina 14
     3) Harper, Amber 13                4) Lawson, Latesha 12
  7 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           50.62      52.11
     1) Robinson, Teika 12              2) Austin, Keona 14
     3) DeCoster, Jameice 12            4) Baskin, Taylor 12
  8 45 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                    52.07      52.22
     1) Lee, Deanna 14                  2) Johnson, Jasmine 14
     3) Berry, Akilah 13                4) Byrd, Eryn 12

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'                 44.75      44.89Q  2
     1) Dixon, Henry 14                 2) Lewis, Joshua 13
     3) Sneed, Adrian 14                4) Wynn, Keandreas 14
  2 45 Titans  'A'                                      45.92      46.12Q  1
     1) Cooper, Daamon 14               2) Gilstrap, Kenny 13
     3) Hill, Stephen 13                4) Chambers, Justin 13
  3 45 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                    47.28      46.83Q  1
     1) Hall, Delon 14                  2) Tolbert, Joshua 14
     3) Buchanan, Drieondrie 14         4) Anthony, Nathaniel 13
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                50.08      47.80Q  2
     1) Anderson, Deon 13               2) Barr, Darrell 14
     3) Brown, Carlos 14                4) Morris, Stephon 13
  5 45 East Cobb  'A'                                   48.48      47.88Q  2
     1) Fullwood, Brent 14              2) McEvans, Marcus 14
     3) Morgan, Xavier 13               4) Fross, Algernon 14
  6 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                         50.03      49.57Q  1
     1) Weeks, Marcus 13                2) Young, Ryan 13
     3) Collins, Johnathan 14           4) Cooper, Ernest 14
  7 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                         50.09      48.43q  2
     1) Arsad, Aman 12                  2) Shoates, Michael 14
     3) Stewart, James T. 13            4) Taylor, Ramme 13
  8 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 51.32      49.56q  2
     1) Miles, Josh 14                  2) Jones, Estephen 13
     3) Jones, Lil' Diamond 13          4) Benton, Darryl 14
  9 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     49.52      49.58   1
     1) Empty, George 13                2) Norton, Brodist 13
     3) Higgs, Daryn 13                 4) Kelly, Erik 14
 10 12 Speed Unlimited  'A'                             50.61      50.30   1
     1) Hughes, Rayshaun 13             2) Webster, Blake 14
     3) Howard, Bryce 13                4) Kelly, Markis 14
 11 10 Trailblazers  'A'                                48.56      52.31   2
     1) Smith, Devon 13                 2) Keels, Alante 13
     3) Julian, Tristen 13              4) Brantley, Antoine 13
 12 13 Asheville Lightning T.C.  'A'                    58.21      56.02   1
     1) Mills, Kevin 13                 2) Pritchett, Phillip 12
     3) Turner, Truman 12               4) Wedderspoon, Vincent 13
 13 55 Florence Track Club  'A'                         60.98      59.39   1
     1) Morgan, Zachary 14              2) Parr, Christopher 13
     3) Pour, Cameron 14                4) Pruett, Curtis 13

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Titans  'A'                                      46.12      44.58
     1) Cooper, Daamon 14               2) Gilstrap, Kenny 13
     3) Hill, Stephen 13                4) Chambers, Justin 13
  2 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'                 44.89      44.89
     1) Dixon, Henry 14                 2) Lewis, Joshua 13
     3) Sneed, Adrian 14                4) Wynn, Keandreas 14
  3 45 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                    46.83      46.37
     1) Hall, Delon 14                  2) Tolbert, Joshua 14
     3) Buchanan, Drieondrie 14         4) Anthony, Nathaniel 13
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                47.80      47.17
     1) Anderson, Deon 13               2) Barr, Darrell 14
     3) Brown, Carlos 14                4) Morris, Stephon 13
  5 45 East Cobb  'A'                                   47.88      48.09
     1) Fullwood, Brent 14              2) McEvans, Marcus 14
     3) Morgan, Xavier 13               4) Fross, Algernon 14
  6 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                         48.43      48.88
     1) Arsad, Aman 12                  2) Shoates, Michael 14
     3) Stewart, James T. 13            4) Taylor, Ramme 13
  7 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 49.56      49.37
     1) Miles, Josh 14                  2) Jones, Estephen 13
     3) Jones, Lil' Diamond 13          4) Benton, Darryl 14

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'                 48.18      48.36Q  2
     1) Henry, Christina 15             2) Lacy, Terrian 16
     3) Newbold, Javonda 15             4) Bostic, Cherell 16
  2 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                        48.77      48.37Q  1
     1) Crutchfield, Kiara 16           2) Morgan, Cheria 16
     3) Daniel, Gabrielle 16            4) Seegars, Allegra 15
  3 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           49.01      48.62Q  1
     1) Anyanwu, Patricia 16            2) McLauchlin, Mon'twaynise 14
     3) Wright, Dominique 14            4) Canty, Waquesha 14
  4 12 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                       51.44      49.53Q  2
     1) Alexander, Avia 16              2) Brown, Courtney 16
     3) Dudley, LaToya 14               4) Jenkins, Aleathia 15
  5 13 Junior Striders  'A'                             50.40      48.95Q  1
     1) Hiller, Lynda 16                2) McDowell, Christina 16
     3) Mayo, Gabrielle 15              4) Tompkins, Michelle 16
  6 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 48.98      49.65Q  2
     1) Davis, Tearius 14               2) Wilson, Kenza 14
     3) Holden, Porsche 15              4) Jackson, Latricia 15
  7 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  48.56      49.19q  1
     1) Pope, Ashley 15                 2) Booker, Alexis 16
     3) Quarrie, Rayisha 16             4) Allen, Nakia 15
  8 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    49.96      49.86q  2
     1) Addison, Natia 15               2) Davis, Shayla 14
     3) Jones, Shawnta 15               4) Gill, Sonia 15
  9 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         50.90      50.29   1
     1) Burns, Tre'shon 14              2) Harvey, Bianca 15
     3) Anderson, Renee 14              4) Morrisey, Tacara 15
 10 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           49.42      50.39   1
     1) Hill, Tendai 16                 2) Small, Tierra 15
     3) Gill, Javan 15                  4) Johnson, Quawnecia 16
 11 45 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                    51.05      51.14   2
     1) Lewis, Temesha 16               2) Long, Brittany 14
     3) Walker, Shantik 16              4) Smart, Tenece 15
 12 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'B'                  52.25      53.21   1
     1)                                 2) Swales, LaRhonda 15
     3) Ussery, Angel 15                4) Casey, Joary 16
 -- 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              55.44         DQ   2  Early Xchange
     1) Walker, Nastassia 15            2) Hughes, Lauren 15
     3) Morris, Dolandia 15             4) Morris, Aisha 15

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                        48.37      48.41
     1) Crutchfield, Kiara 16           2) Morgan, Cheria 16
     3) Daniel, Gabrielle 16            4) Seegars, Allegra 15
  2 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'                 48.36      48.50
     1) Henry, Christina 15             2) Lacy, Terrian 16
     3) Newbold, Javonda 15             4) Bostic, Cherell 16
  3 13 Junior Striders  'A'                             48.95      48.75
     1) Hiller, Lynda 16                2) McDowell, Christina 16
     3) Mayo, Gabrielle 15              4) Tompkins, Michelle 16
  4 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  49.19      49.23
     1) Pope, Ashley 15                 2) Booker, Alexis 16
     3) Quarrie, Rayisha 16             4) Allen, Nakia 15
  5 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 49.65      49.33
     1) Davis, Tearius 14               2) Wilson, Kenza 14
     3) Holden, Porsche 15              4) Jackson, Latricia 15
  6 12 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                       49.53      49.63
     1) Alexander, Avia 16              2) Brown, Courtney 16
     3) Dudley, LaToya 14               4) Jenkins, Aleathia 15
  7 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    49.86      49.90
     1) Addison, Natia 15               2) Davis, Shayla 14
     3) Jones, Shawnta 15               4) Gill, Sonia 15
 -- 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           48.62         DQ   Late Exchange 1st zo
     1) Anyanwu, Patricia 16            2) McLauchlin, Mon'twaynise 14
     3) Wright, Dominique 14            4) Canty, Waquesha 14

Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                           44.16      42.40Q  2
     1) Clark, Alphonso 15              2) Harris, Micheal 16
     3) Noel, Jelani 15                 4) Norvell, Antonio 15
  2 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         42.57      42.53Q  3
     1) Wright, Kedric 15               2) Edwards, Tommie 16
     3) Marshall, Darius 15             4) Nolly, Brandon 15
  3 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      44.00      43.05Q  1
     1) Lockett, Joshua 15              2) Davis, Shannon 16
     3) Nall, Dante 16                  4) Christian, Justin 15
  4 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                          43.08      43.31Q  2
     1) Johnson, William 16             2) McLean, Travis 15
     3) Lane, Jamell 16                 4) Green, Adrian 16
  5 45 Titans  'A'                                      45.01      43.58Q  1
     1) McKay, Javon 16                 2) Carpenter, Anthony 14
     3) Lester, Courtney 15             4) Strong, Alan 16
  6 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'                 44.31      44.54Q  3
     1) Miles, Chris 14                 2) McDowell, Rodney 15
     3) Kelly, Quincy 16                4) Gordon, Jamaree 15
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'B'                          44.55      43.52q  2
     1) Calhoun, Kevon 15               2) Crutchfield, Keenan 16
     3) Ligon, Bret 16                  4) Pinchiant, Patrick 15
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                44.03      43.65q  1
     1) Dawkins, Derrick 16             2) McCaskill, Brandon 16
     3) Parrish, Trevin 16              4) Powell, Jason 16
  9 12 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                     44.60      44.07   1
     1) Battle, Brennan 15              2) Clarke, Shane 15
     3) Thomas, Wayne 16                4) Harper, Anthony 16
 10 45 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                        45.18      44.64   2
     1) Barnes, C.L. 15                 2) Hatcher, Terrence 16
     3) Howard, Mareo 14                4) McClendon, Kendall 15
 11 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         45.43      45.90   3
     1) Lipford, David 16               2) Lewis, DeShawn 14
     3) Hokett, Jamal 15                4) Fenwick, Keenan 14
 12 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  45.48      46.27   2
     1) Ennis, Santiato 16              2) Goins, Christopher 16
     3) Llyod, Kenneth 15               4) Turrentine, Preston 16
 13 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              47.70      47.11   2
     1) Holland, Tim 16                 2) Washington, Kenneth 15
     3) William, Israel 15              4) Hunter, Vincent 15
 14 12 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                     47.76      47.77   3
     1) Johnson, Chris 16               2) Boney, Josh 15
     3) Cullars, Uaxel 15               4) Diggs, Travis 16
 -- 13 Western Piedmont T&F  'A'                        44.37         DQ   3  Late Xchange

Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         42.53      41.90
     1) Wright, Kedric 15               2) Edwards, Tommie 16
     3) Marshall, Darius 15             4) Nolly, Brandon 15
  2 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                          43.31      42.80
     1) Johnson, William 16             2) McLean, Travis 15
     3) Lane, Jamell 16                 4) Green, Adrian 16
  3 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      43.05      43.05
     1) Lockett, Joshua 15              2) Davis, Shannon 16
     3) Nall, Dante 16                  4) Christian, Justin 15
  4 10 Rockville Striders  'B'                          43.52      43.50
     1) Calhoun, Kevon 15               2) Crutchfield, Keenan 16
     3) Ligon, Bret 16                  4) Pinchiant, Patrick 15
  5 45 Titans  'A'                                      43.58      43.88
     1) McKay, Javon 16                 2) Carpenter, Anthony 14
     3) Lester, Courtney 15             4) Strong, Alan 16
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                43.65      43.90
     1) Dawkins, Derrick 16             2) McCaskill, Brandon 16
     3) Parrish, Trevin 16              4) Powell, Jason 16
  7 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'                 44.54      44.19
     1) Miles, Chris 14                 2) McDowell, Rodney 15
     3) Kelly, Quincy 16                4) Gordon, Jamaree 15
 -- 12 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                           42.40        DNF
     1) Clark, Alphonso 15              2) Harris, Micheal 16
     3) Noel, Jelani 15                 4) Norvell, Antonio 15

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 46.81      46.84Q  3
     1) Watson, Tierra 17               2) Ealey, LaKecia 18
     3) Davis, Nicole 17                4) Washington, Kayla 18
  2 12 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                       47.45      47.00Q  2
     1) Giles, Faraign 18               2) Kellam, Brandy 18
     3) Roberson, Rashonda 17           4) Rosco, Crystal 17
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                51.10      47.31Q  1
     1) Alexander, Ambria 17            2) Holloway, Bever-Leigh 17
     3) Harley, Tiffany 18              4) Meakes, Carliesa 16
  4 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    51.20      47.81Q  2
     1) dove, jazmin 16                 2) Hill, Tenesha 17
     3) Marsh, Siobahan 17              4) Warren, Nina 17
  5 13 Track Eastern  'A'                               50.10      48.83Q  3
     1) Gray, Christina 17              2) Wilson, Alexis 18
     3) Lee, Ashley 18                  4) Knight, tori 17
  6 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           49.47      49.60Q  1
     1) Hamilton, Rhondalynn 16         2) Moore, Toni 16
     3) Dix, Thea 18                    4) Bryant, Courtney 16
  7 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      48.06      48.43q  2
     1) Dacus, Jasmine 16               2) Holyfield, Ashley 18
     3) Robinson, Lori 16               4) Paul, Kishelle 16
  8 55 Quick Striders  'A'                              49.20      48.45q  2
     1) Morris, Carmisa 17              2) Perry, Kayla 17
     3) Sabree, Ameenah 16              4) Walls, Carissa 17
  9 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                        49.03      49.06   3
     1) Mayfield, Mary 18               2) Morman, Cameliaa 17
     3) Price, Dominique 18             4) Ruffin, Teyona 18
 10 45 Saca  'A'                                        49.86      49.29   2
     1) Blackshear, Shikinah 17         2) Cox, Princess 18
     3) Foster, Lashonda 16             4) Jackson, Veronica 17
 11 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                         50.12      49.62   3
     1) Charles, Whitney 18             2) Hawkins, Myra 18
     3) Lemon, Courtney 17              4) Venyah, Rashonda 17
 12 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  48.96      49.89   3
     1) Bell, Sable 17                  2) Brady, Brittany 17
     3) Burgess, Bettya 16              4) Cannon, Erika 16
 13 13 Wilson Track Club  'A'                           50.74      52.48   2
     1) Best, Brittany 16               2)
     3) Artis, Barbara 17               4) Barnes, Tiffany 17
 14 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 51.00      54.96   1  Early Xchange
     1) Barber, Yolanda 18              2) Ingram, Kaneeka 17
     3) Hutchinson, Lauren 18           4) Farmer, Crystal 18
 -- 12 Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                           47.67         DQ   1  Late Xchange
     1) Brown, Kharya 17                2) Green, Chadnee 17
     3) Hutcherson, Fallon 17           4) Rivers, Letoshia 17

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                       47.00      46.63
     1) Giles, Faraign 18               2) Kellam, Brandy 18
     3) Roberson, Rashonda 17           4) Rosco, Crystal 17
  2 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    47.81      46.67
     1) dove, jazmin 16                 2) Hill, Tenesha 17
     3) Marsh, Siobahan 17              4) Warren, Nina 17
  3 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 46.84      46.84
     1) Watson, Tierra 17               2) Ealey, LaKecia 18
     3) Davis, Nicole 17                4) Washington, Kayla 18
  4 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      48.43      47.52
     1) Dacus, Jasmine 16               2) Holyfield, Ashley 18
     3) Robinson, Lori 16               4) Paul, Kishelle 16
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                47.31      47.72
     1) Alexander, Ambria 17            2) Holloway, Bever-Leigh 17
     3) Harley, Tiffany 18              4) Meakes, Carliesa 16
  6 55 Quick Striders  'A'                              48.45      48.27
     1) Morris, Carmisa 17              2) Perry, Kayla 17
     3) Sabree, Ameenah 16              4) Walls, Carissa 17
  7 13 Track Eastern  'A'                               48.83      48.34
     1) Gray, Christina 17              2) Wilson, Alexis 18
     3) Lee, Ashley 18                  4) Knight, tori 17
  8 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           49.60      50.50
     1) Hamilton, Rhondalynn 16         2) Moore, Toni 16
     3) Dix, Thea 18                    4) Bryant, Courtney 16

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                           41.72      41.67Q  1
     1) Hymon, John 17                  2) Boone, Dennis 18
     3) Stallings, Travis 18            4) Merritt, Lashawn 18
  2 55 Mount Pleasant  'A'                              42.49      41.80Q  3
     1) Johnson, Isaac 17               2) Gadsden, Antwan 18
     3) Smiley, Curtis 17               4) Lemon, Aubrey 17
  3 13 Track Eastern  'A'                               41.62      41.81Q  2
     1) Hardman, Phillip 18             2) Kerfoot Jr, Patrick 17
     3) Ross, Alton 18                  4) Hardesty, Montario 17
  4 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 41.29      41.87q  3
     1) Mcgill, Serge' 18               2) Small, Patrick 17
     3) bowman, travis 18               4) Fagan, Jared 18
  5 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      42.29      41.91q  1
     1) Marshall, Jabari 17             2) Lowe, Kevin 16
     3) Menefee, Marvin 18              4) Dick, Mickhel 18
  6 13 Asheville Lightning T.C.  'A'                    43.50      42.20q  3
     1) Pritchett, Matthieu 18          2) Jackson, Joel 19
     3) Scott, Ivan 18                  4) Ahmad, Omar 18
  7 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    42.99      42.36q  1
     1) Kabwasa, Daniell 16             2) McJEMPSEY, Darwin 18
     3) Richardson, Malcolm 17          4) Hill, James 17
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                42.86      42.62q  2
     1) Bailey, George 18               2) Peterson, Johnny 17
     3) Powell, William 18              4) Watkins, Jasper 16
  9 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                        43.25      42.70   2
     1) Blackely, Garrett 18            2) Lipscomb, Jeffrey 17
     3) Clemons, O'Bryan 18             4) Jones, Brian 17
 10 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                      43.53      42.78   2
 11 45 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                    44.47      42.79   3
     1) Gresham, Reshard 18             2) Byrd, Quintin 17
     3) Jackson, DeKorda 18             4) Spurley, Alonzo 18
 12 55 Quick Striders  'A'                              42.34      42.84   3
     1) Brown, Brandon 18               2) Brown, Martez 18
     3) Fant, Antione 16                4) Ellis, Brandon 18
 13 12 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                     42.32      42.87   2
     1) Frierson, James 18              2) Jones, Rod 18
     3) Scarborough, Cliff 17           4) Jones, Gregory 17
 14 45 Georgia Express Track Club  'A'                  44.24      43.24   2
     1) Freeman, Jermiel 18             2) Johnson, Jon 17
     3) Skoog, Justin 18                4) Bivens, Avery 17
 15 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           43.29      44.41   3
     1) Bias, Ronald 18                 2) Lavela, Joel 16
     3) Moore, Larrone 17               4) Nyarko, Ernest 18
 16 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                             49.97   2
 17 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                         45.76      50.49   2
     1) Jacobs, Eugene 18               2) Jacobs, Ray 18
     3) Shaw, Travis 18                 4) Dotson, Johnny 16
 -- 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         43.66        DNF   1  after zone
     1) Robinson, Uri 18                2) Mitchell, Brandyn 17
     3) Brown, Mark 16                  4) Clark, Johnathan 17
 -- 13 Wilson Track Club  'B'                           46.74         DQ   1
     1) Williams, Maurice 17            2) Rowlett, Royal 18
     3) Keneley, Floyd 17               4) Holmes, Shevoirus 18

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10 New Wave TC  'A'                                 41.87      41.03
     1) Mcgill, Serge' 18               2) Small, Patrick 17
     3) bowman, travis 18               4) Fagan, Jared 18
  2 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      41.91      41.36
     1) Marshall, Jabari 17             2) Lowe, Kevin 16
     3) Menefee, Marvin 18              4) Dick, Mickhel 18
  3 55 Mount Pleasant  'A'                              41.80      41.42
     1) Johnson, Isaac 17               2) Gadsden, Antwan 18
     3) Smiley, Curtis 17               4) Lemon, Aubrey 17
  4 13 Track Eastern  'A'                               41.81      41.57
     1) Hardman, Phillip 18             2) Kerfoot Jr, Patrick 17
     3) Ross, Alton 18                  4) Hardesty, Montario 17
  5 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    42.36      42.29
     1) Kabwasa, Daniell 16             2) McJEMPSEY, Darwin 18
     3) Richardson, Malcolm 17          4) Hill, James 17
  6 13 Asheville Lightning T.C.  'A'                    42.20      42.33
     1) Pritchett, Matthieu 18          2) Jackson, Joel 19
     3) Scott, Ivan 18                  4) Ahmad, Omar 18
  7 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                42.62      52.83
     1) Bailey, George 18               2) Peterson, Johnny 17
     3) Powell, William 18              4) Watkins, Jasper 16
 -- 12 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                           41.67        DNF
     1) Hymon, John 17                  2) Boone, Dennis 18
     3) Stallings, Travis 18            4) Merritt, Lashawn 18

Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Gazelle Track Club  'B'                        5:17.14    4:53.41Q  2
     1) Ali, Jasira 10                  2) Rivers, Brooke 10
     3) Brown, Sara 10                  4) Rice, Jalyn 8
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:12.78    5:13.06Q  1
     1) Epps, Aleah 9                   2) Butler, Crystal 9
     3) Puffett, Nicole 9               4) Evans, Khori 10
  3 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  5:00.48    4:56.02Q  2
     1) Tearny, Nichell 10              2) Alston, Lakayja 9
     3) Brock, Jordyn 8                 4) Shaw, Alexandra 9
  4 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       5:25.35    5:14.03Q  1
     1) Scott, Mackenzie 10             2) Torre, Brenda 9
     3) Alston, Naomi 10                4) Battle, Shanamaiya 9
  5 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                5:22.22    5:19.81Q  2
     1) Scott, Chelsea 7                2) Burgess, Jessica 9
     3) Craig, Bianca 9                 4) Patterson, Danielle 10
  6 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            5:15.00    5:22.65Q  1
     1) Holland, Kendra 9               2) Holland, Kianna 9
     3) Cobb, Daja 8                    4) Morris, Hailey 9
  7 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         5:25.16    5:38.03q  1
     1) Chapman, Simone 9               2) Jenkins, Nicole 10
     3) Kellyman, Kwameika 9            4) Whearry, Alana 9
  8 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                       5:48.02    5:39.47q  2
     1) Coleman, Corey 9                2) Hamilton, Sharnae 9
     3) Marsh, Shanyia 7                4) McFadden, Breanna 7
  9 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                           5:31.74    5:40.96   2
     1) Allen, Kiona 8                  2) Lindsey, Marcia 9
     3) Lyerly, Devonne 9               4) Fisher, Desiree 10
 10 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    5:34.44    5:44.77   1
     1) Silver, Antanaysa 10            2) Merk, Heidi 8
     3) Michael, Cassie 9               4) Holyfield, Eden 8
 11 45 Sequoyah  'A'                                  5:34.84    5:58.11   1
     1) Brook, Emily 10                 2) Cobb, Emily 10
     3) Guy, Jessica 10                 4) Smith, Taylor 10

Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Gazelle Track Club  'B'                        4:53.41    4:49.11
     1) Ali, Jasira 10                  2) Rivers, Brooke 10
     3) Brown, Sara 10                  4) Rice, Jalyn 8
  2 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  4:56.02    5:00.40
     1) Tearny, Nichell 10              2) Alston, Lakayja 9
     3) Brock, Jordyn 8                 4) Shaw, Alexandra 9
  3 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                5:19.81    5:11.22
     1) Scott, Chelsea 7                2) Burgess, Jessica 9
     3) Craig, Bianca 9                 4) Patterson, Danielle 10
  4 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       5:14.03    5:17.00
     1) Scott, Mackenzie 10             2) Torre, Brenda 9
     3) Alston, Naomi 10                4) Battle, Shanamaiya 9
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:13.06    5:24.63
     1) Epps, Aleah 9                   2) Butler, Crystal 9
     3) Puffett, Nicole 9               4) Evans, Khori 10
  6 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         5:38.03    5:44.06
     1) Chapman, Simone 9               2) Jenkins, Nicole 10
     3) Kellyman, Kwameika 9            4) Whearry, Alana 9
 -- 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            5:22.65         DQ   early cut in
     1) Holland, Kendra 9               2) Holland, Kianna 9
     3) Cobb, Daja 8                    4) Morris, Hailey 9

Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Titans  'A'                                    4:23.50    4:23.89Q  2
     1) Gamble, Cameron 10              2) Hawkins, De'Marea 10
     3) Washington, Cameron 10          4) Hill, Quintus 10
  2 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                   4:57.33    4:46.65Q  1
     1) King, Kristopher 9              2) Hayman, Joseph 8
     3) Jordan, Jordon 10               4) McCoy, Jalen 10
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:36.25    4:27.55Q  2
     1) Cannon, Corey 8                 2) Graves, Davon 10
     3) Johnson, Onyx 10                4) Gaskins, Otho 10
  4 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         4:47.41    4:46.80Q  1
     1) Bourne, Yannick 10              2) Chapman, Joel 10
     3) Kellyman, Kwami 10              4) Mercer, Robert 9
  5 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                      4:53.33    4:42.36Q  2
     1) Whitted, Khourne 10             2) Krah, Aaron 9
     3) Gilmore IV, Exter 9             4) Brown, John 9
  6 45 Titans  'B'                                    4:50.55    4:56.24Q  1
  7 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:43.21    4:46.38q  2
     1)                                 2) Cummings, Wayne 9
     3) Reid, Albert 10                 4)
  8 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                       5:04.66    5:13.89q  2
     1) Marsh, Dominek 9                2) Abdullah, Khalid 9
     3) Carter, Devante 6               4) Cobbs, Justin 10
  9 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            7:29.00    5:16.67   2
     1) Gibson, Gemonte 10              2) Parham, Kirby 10
     3) Harbin, DeAundre 10             4) Lee, Travis 10
 10 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'B'                       4:54.95    5:17.24   2
     1) Mitchell, Randall 9             2) Gall, Scheaa 9
     3) Eveerett, Jeremiah 9            4) Russell, Dominnique 9
 11 12 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                   5:16.85    5:33.41   2
     1) Winston, Rashad 8               2)
     3) Simmons, Elijah 9               4) Smith, JaCorei 9
 12 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       5:58.45    5:56.77   1
     1) Powell, Forrest 9               2) Hannah, Malyh 9
     3) Johnson, Cornelius 8            4) McGinty, Solomon 10

Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Titans  'A'                                    4:23.89    4:24.34
     1) Gamble, Cameron 10              2) Hawkins, De'Marea 10
     3) Washington, Cameron 10          4) Hill, Quintus 10
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:27.55    4:29.06
     1) Cannon, Corey 8                 2) Graves, Davon 10
     3) Johnson, Onyx 10                4) Gaskins, Otho 10
  3 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                      4:42.36    4:38.43
     1) Whitted, Khourne 10             2) Krah, Aaron 9
     3) Gilmore IV, Exter 9             4) Brown, John 9
  4 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                   4:46.65    4:47.17
     1) King, Kristopher 9              2) Hayman, Joseph 8
     3) Jordan, Jordon 10               4) McCoy, Jalen 10
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:46.38    4:47.46
     1)                                 2) Cummings, Wayne 9
     3) Reid, Albert 10                 4)
  6 45 Titans  'B'                                    4:56.24    4:52.35
  7 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         4:46.80    4:55.93
     1) Bourne, Yannick 10              2) Chapman, Joel 10
     3) Kellyman, Kwami 10              4) Mercer, Robert 9
  8 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                       5:13.89    5:28.34
     1) Marsh, Dominek 9                2) Abdullah, Khalid 9
     3) Carter, Devante 6               4) Cobbs, Justin 10

Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         4:16.67    4:18.77Q  2
     1) Adewole, Tejumade 10            2) Iwugo, Ambrosia 12
     3) Laroche, Kiersten 12            4) Mercer, Shakea 11
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:23.22    4:23.46Q  1
     1) Downing, Kyera 11               2) Fogle, Paulette 10
     3) Owens, Amber 11                 4) Smith, Parris 11
  3 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'               4:18.84    4:26.80Q  1
     1) McBride, Jasmine 10             2) Parker, Ayanna 11
     3) Robinson, Aspen 12              4) Robinson, Kristen 10
  4 45 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                      4:27.22    4:31.05Q  2
     1) Marks, Haley 11                 2) Lawson, Mercedes 11
     3) Wilcox, Breaunna 11             4) Squires, DeShaun 11
  5 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                               4:44.14    4:31.93Q  1
     1) Jackson, Lakeisha 12            2) Benton, Mariah 11
     3) Robinson, Ebony 11              4) Brame, Janisa 12
  6 10 New Wave TC  'A'                               4:37.16    4:32.61Q  2
     1) Applewhite, Latoya 11           2) Campbell, Marie 11
     3) Jackson, Lakara 10              4) Redmond, Money' 10
  7 45 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                    4:35.17    4:32.44q  1
     1) Boykin, Heather 12              2) Smith, Kenya 11
     3) Tigner, Floristine 12           4) Turner, Alexis 11
  8 12 East End Flyers Track & Fie  'A'               4:34.39    4:36.17q  1
     1) Staten-Ferrell, Danielle 10     2) Dixon, Ashley 12
     3) Coney, Jayisha 11               4) Pannell, Courtni 11
  9 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                     4:23.96    4:38.44   2
     1) Rogers, Sierra 11               2) Eads, Talisha 12
     3) Eads, Tanisha 12                4) Brown, Shaniece 11
 10 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                       4:37.22    4:44.01   2
     1) Price, Delainey 12              2) Roberts, Gloria 12
     3) Coble, Tyler 10                 4) Boone-, Aisha 10
 11 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       4:48.62    4:55.16   1
     1) Watkins, Lameitria 12           2) Anderson, Victoria 11
     3) Spearman, Krishanda 12          4) Jacobs, Chanel 10
 12 12 Richmond Striders  'A'                         4:55.19    4:56.28   2
     1) Branch, Jalisa 12               2) Branch, Jamyra 10
     3) Hembrick-Scott, Taylor 12       4) Huggins, Hope 10
 13 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            5:45.00    5:40.17   2
     1) Goodine, Alexis 10              2) Gambrell, Katrina 11
     3) Gladney, Breann 11              4) Washington, Talena 11

Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         4:18.77    4:14.59
     1) Adewole, Tejumade 10            2) Iwugo, Ambrosia 12
     3) Laroche, Kiersten 12            4) Mercer, Shakea 11
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:23.46    4:17.80
     1) Downing, Kyera 11               2) Fogle, Paulette 10
     3) Owens, Amber 11                 4) Smith, Parris 11
  3 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'               4:26.80    4:20.95
     1) McBride, Jasmine 10             2) Parker, Ayanna 11
     3) Robinson, Aspen 12              4) Robinson, Kristen 10
  4 12 East End Flyers Track & Fie  'A'               4:36.17    4:28.82
     1) Staten-Ferrell, Danielle 10     2) Dixon, Ashley 12
     3) Coney, Jayisha 11               4) Pannell, Courtni 11
  5 45 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                      4:31.05    4:29.71
     1) Marks, Haley 11                 2) Lawson, Mercedes 11
     3) Wilcox, Breaunna 11             4) Squires, DeShaun 11
  6 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                               4:31.93    4:36.71
     1) Jackson, Lakeisha 12            2) Benton, Mariah 11
     3) Robinson, Ebony 11              4) Brame, Janisa 12
  7 45 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                    4:32.44    4:37.23
     1) Boykin, Heather 12              2) Smith, Kenya 11
     3) Tigner, Floristine 12           4) Turner, Alexis 11
  8 10 New Wave TC  'A'                               4:32.61    4:37.82
     1) Applewhite, Latoya 11           2) Campbell, Marie 11
     3) Jackson, Lakara 10              4) Redmond, Money' 10

Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Titans  'A'                                    3:56.90    4:06.96Q  2
     1) Bowles, Christopher 12          2) Davis, Alphonso 12
     3) Parks, Johnathan 12             4) Caffey, Marcus 12
  2 45 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                        4:08.62    4:12.50Q  1
     1) Gonzalez, Andres 11             2) Lewis, Matthew 12
     3) Marlow, Darryl 12               4) Tatum, Trevor 12
  3 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                       4:13.84    4:15.56Q  1
     1) May, Javonis 11                 2) Beckham, Donte 11
     3) Edwards, Javontae 12            4) Glenn, Mark 12
  4 10 Track Express  'A'                             4:16.55    4:16.15Q  2
     1) Gaither, Thomas 11              2) Perry, Jaquan 11
     3) Umoh, Itoroh 11                 4) Goodwin, Terry 11
  5 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                       4:18.57    4:16.82Q  1
     1) Tisdale, Tyler 12               2) Tisdale, Taylor 12
     3) Stewart, Justin 10              4) Burton, Brandon 11
  6 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  4:18.03    4:20.68Q  2
     1) Addison, Brandon 11             2) Benjamin, Christopher 11
     3) Dixon, Hassan 12                4) Foster, Luke 12
  7 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       4:28.42    4:23.41q  2
     1) Brown, Matthew 12               2) Morgan, DeVante 11
     3) Gifft, Giovonni 12              4) Scott, Joseph 12
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:24.74    4:23.87q  1
     1) Echols, Dondre 11               2) Gray, Bijan 12
     3) Lyers, Aaron 12                 4) Partlow, Clyde 11
  9 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                   4:23.06    4:24.25   2
     1) Landry, Michael 10              2) Young, Dalonte 11
     3) Holloman, James 11              4) Kelley, Dontrewell 12
 10 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         4:23.77    4:24.44   2
     1) Carroll, Carlos 10              2) Pascoe, Denzel 12
     3) Shields, Nathaniel 12           4) Tamakloe, Frank 12
 11 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'               4:26.91    4:31.38   1
     1) Lee, Benjamin 12                2) Moore, Rashaud 11
     3) Jones, Kourtland 11             4) Tucker, DeQuadius 12
 11 12 Speed City Chargers  'B'                       4:28.77    4:31.38   2
     1) Love, Landon 12                 2) Cooper, Jarrell 11
     3) Riddick, Dominique 11           4) Williams, Erwin 10
 13 45 Titans  'B'                                    4:20.61    4:34.70   1
     1) Wright, Devonte 12              2) Savage, Cornelius 11
     3) McConico, Tony 11               4) Ross, Mike 11
 14 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            5:35.00    5:04.74   2
     1) Holland, Trey 10                2) Swaney, Richard 12
     3) Lewis, Adrian 11                4) Williams, James 11
 15 13 Warriors TC  'A'                               5:05.36    5:15.07   1
     1) Wallace, Ambrose 11             2) Loyd, Najm 10
     3) Brunson, Michael 11             4) Loyd, Yusuf 12

Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Titans  'A'                                    4:06.96    3:59.43
     1) Bowles, Christopher 12          2) Davis, Alphonso 12
     3) Parks, Johnathan 12             4) Caffey, Marcus 12
  2 10 Track Express  'A'                             4:16.15    4:11.26
     1) Gaither, Thomas 11              2) Perry, Jaquan 11
     3) Umoh, Itoroh 11                 4) Goodwin, Terry 11
  3 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                       4:15.56    4:12.45
     1) May, Javonis 11                 2) Beckham, Donte 11
     3) Edwards, Javontae 12            4) Glenn, Mark 12
  4 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                       4:16.82    4:13.37
     1) Tisdale, Tyler 12               2) Tisdale, Taylor 12
     3) Stewart, Justin 10              4) Burton, Brandon 11
  5 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       4:23.41    4:15.15
     1) Brown, Matthew 12               2) Morgan, DeVante 11
     3) Gifft, Giovonni 12              4) Scott, Joseph 12
  6 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  4:20.68    4:15.82
     1) Addison, Brandon 11             2) Benjamin, Christopher 11
     3) Dixon, Hassan 12                4) Foster, Luke 12
  7 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:23.87    4:24.24
     1) Echols, Dondre 11               2) Gray, Bijan 12
     3) Lyers, Aaron 12                 4) Partlow, Clyde 11

Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                        4:04.52    4:05.12Q  2
     1) Frazier, Aisha 13               2) Payne, LaTonya 13
     3) Thomas, Chelsey 14              4) Tracy, Kevyn 12
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:10.31    4:08.88Q  1
     1) Carter, Chanel 13               2) Hayes, Dionna 13
     3) Jackson, Sherreka 13            4) Lawson, Krystin 14
  3 10 Track Express  'A'                             4:08.75    4:09.12Q  2
     1) Meacham, Whitney 13             2) Wells-Owens, Tanisha 14
     3) Boney, Shantae 13               4) Watts, Bayyinah 12
  4 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'               4:06.69    4:16.32Q  1
     1) Smith, Danielle 13              2) Tucker, Charqweshia 13
     3) Holmes, Christyanna 13          4) Fleming, Ashley 14
  5 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         4:07.06    4:13.04Q  2
     1) Anyanwu, Doris 12               2) Austin, Keona 14
     3) DeCoster, Jameice 12            4) Lindo, Shemique 14
  6 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                      4:10.00    4:18.45Q  1
     1) Jackson, Roceana 14             2) Reid, Porshla 13
     3) McKinney, Jennifer 13           4) Jamison, Santresa 14
  7 45 Saca  'A'                                      4:13.38    4:14.28q  2
     1) Humphrey, Paula 13              2) Jackson, Alexandria 13
     3) Moody, Kourtney 14              4) Stokes, D'Minia 13
  8 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                      4:24.52    4:16.18q  2
     1) Webley, Crystal 14              2) Crutchfield, Naadia 14
     3) Foster, Sierra 12               4) Arrendell, Jasmine 12
  9 13 Asheville Lightning T.C.  'A'                  4:40.56    4:30.93   2
     1) Elmore, Elizabeth 14            2) Mitchell, Emma 13
     3) Veres, Moriah 14                4) Younger, Briana 13
 10 13 Western Piedmont T&F  'A'                      4:51.06    4:49.11   1
     1) Sherrill, Curshla 13            2) Ramseur, Brianna 14
     3)                                 4) Watkins, J'Sonya 13
 -- 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  4:16.76         DQ   1  Threw Baton
     1) Addison, Britney 14             2) Jewell, Alissa 14
     3) Harris, Page 13                 4) Clark, Courtney 12

Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:08.88    4:05.39
     1) Carter, Chanel 13               2) Hayes, Dionna 13
     3) Jackson, Sherreka 13            4) Lawson, Krystin 14
  2 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'               4:16.32    4:05.95
     1) Smith, Danielle 13              2) Tucker, Charqweshia 13
     3) Holmes, Christyanna 13          4) Fleming, Ashley 14
  3 45 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                        4:05.12    4:07.14
     1) Frazier, Aisha 13               2) Payne, LaTonya 13
     3) Thomas, Chelsey 14              4) Tracy, Kevyn 12
  4 10 Track Express  'A'                             4:09.12    4:07.63
     1) Meacham, Whitney 13             2) Wells-Owens, Tanisha 14
     3) Boney, Shantae 13               4) Watts, Bayyinah 12
  5 45 Saca  'A'                                      4:14.28    4:13.77
     1) Humphrey, Paula 13              2) Jackson, Alexandria 13
     3) Moody, Kourtney 14              4) Stokes, D'Minia 13
  6 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                      4:16.18    4:16.65
     1) Webley, Crystal 14              2) Crutchfield, Naadia 14
     3) Foster, Sierra 12               4) Arrendell, Jasmine 12
  7 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         4:13.04    4:24.26
     1) Anyanwu, Doris 12               2) Austin, Keona 14
     3) DeCoster, Jameice 12            4) Lindo, Shemique 14
  8 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                      4:18.45    4:33.08
     1) Jackson, Roceana 14             2) Reid, Porshla 13
     3) McKinney, Jennifer 13           4) Jamison, Santresa 14

Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Titans  'A'                                    3:35.88    3:39.82Q  3
     1) Chambers, Justin 13             2) Hill, Stephen 13
     3) Wynne, William 14               4) Gilstrap, Kenny 13
  2 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       3:51.33    3:43.85Q  1
     1) McKoy, Patrick 14               2) Williams, Lorenzo 14
     3) Clark, Marvin 13                4) Gonzalez, D'Andre 14
  3 45 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                        3:43.87    3:44.16Q  2
     1) Flewellen, Charles 14           2) Shelton, Stephon 13
     3) Jackson, Cameron 14             4) Ottinot, Miles 14
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:54.42    3:50.10Q  2
     1) Anderson, Deon 13               2) Barr, Darrell 14
     3) Brown, Carlos 14                4) Morris, Stephon 13
  5 45 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                  3:48.18    3:50.99Q  1
     1) Buchanan, Drieondrie 14         2) Jones, Marcus 14
     3) Tolbert, Joshua 14              4) Anthony, Nathaniel 13
  6 10 Trailblazers  'A'                              3:53.35    3:56.25Q  3
     1) Smith, Devon 13                 2) Keels, Alante 13
     3) Julian, Tristen 13              4) Brantley, Antoine 13
  7 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                       3:54.34    3:56.63q  3
     1) Weeks, Marcus 13                2) Young, Ryan 13
     3) Collins, Johnathan 14           4) Cooper, Ernest 14
  8 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                           4:07.61    3:56.71q  1
     1) Edwards, Robert 13              2) Lewis, Quintin 14
     3) Mitchell, Robert 14             4) Williams, Evan 14
  9 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                   3:55.17    3:58.02   1
     1) Empty, George 13                2) Norton, Brodist 13
     3) Higgs, Daryn 13                 4) Kelly, Erik 14
 10 13 Greensboro Pacesetters  'A'                    4:08.88    3:59.14   1
     1) Acosta, Enrique 14              2) Brandenburg, Kyle 13
     3) Steadman, Glen 14               4) Thomas, Justin 14
 11 12 Speed City Chargers  'A'                       3:56.66    4:00.94   2
     1) Stewart, James T. 13            2) Taylor, Ramme 13
     3) Webb, William 14                4) Shoates, Michael 14
 12 13 Track Eastern  'A'                             4:01.77    4:03.62   3
     1) Sparks, Miles 12                2) Hendrick, Anthony 14
     3) Hendrick, Andrew 14             4) Dodd, Quaderiah 12
 13 12 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           4:09.15    4:04.46   2
     1) Webster, Blake 14               2) Hughes, Rayshaun 13
     3) Kelly, Markis 14                4) Stratton, Tory 14
 14 45 Titans  'B'                                    4:02.44    4:10.99   3
 15 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         4:06.98    4:12.94   2
     1) Carthan, Brione 14              2) Griffin, Stephen 13
     3) Iwugo, Phillip 14               4) Murray, Leslie 13

Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Titans  'A'                                    3:39.82    3:35.22
     1) Chambers, Justin 13             2) Hill, Stephen 13
     3) Wynne, William 14               4) Gilstrap, Kenny 13
  2 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       3:43.85    3:41.49
     1) McKoy, Patrick 14               2) Williams, Lorenzo 14
     3) Clark, Marvin 13                4) Gonzalez, D'Andre 14
  3 45 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                        3:44.16    3:42.27
     1) Flewellen, Charles 14           2) Shelton, Stephon 13
     3) Jackson, Cameron 14             4) Ottinot, Miles 14
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:50.10    3:46.81
     1) Anderson, Deon 13               2) Barr, Darrell 14
     3) Brown, Carlos 14                4) Morris, Stephon 13
  5 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                           3:56.71    3:55.68
     1) Edwards, Robert 13              2) Lewis, Quintin 14
     3) Mitchell, Robert 14             4) Williams, Evan 14
  6 10 Trailblazers  'A'                              3:56.25    4:01.66
     1) Smith, Devon 13                 2) Keels, Alante 13
     3) Julian, Tristen 13              4) Brantley, Antoine 13

Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         3:56.43    4:00.17Q  2
     1) Hill, Tendai 16                 2) Bowie, Aneisha 15
     3) Small, Tierra 15                4) Johnson, Quawnecia 16
  2 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                      4:00.71    4:02.62Q  1
     1) Hines, Vonna 16                 2) Morgan, Cheria 16
     3) Daniel, Gabrielle 16            4) Neville, Honve' 16
  3 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'               4:03.07    4:02.62Q  2
     1) Jefferson, Brandi 14            2) Newbold, Javonda 15
     3) Bostic, Cherell 16              4) Watts, Vanderlyn 14
  4 45 Ruff Riders  'B'                               3:59.62    4:08.21Q  1
     1) Wilson, Kenza 14                2) Davis, Tearius 14
     3) Marks, Shaywona 14              4) Holden, Porsche 15
  5 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         4:17.12    4:10.42Q  2
     1) Anyanwu, Patricia 16            2) McLauchlin, Mon'twaynise 14
     3) Walker, Angela 16               4) Walker, Nalaisha 15
  6 12 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                     4:19.15    4:11.78Q  1
     1) Alexander, Avia 16              2) Dudley, LaToya 14
     3) Brown, Courtney 16              4) Jenkins, Aleathia 15
  7 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                4:13.17    4:13.24q  1
     1) Gunter, Stephanie 16            2) Booker, Alexis 16
     3) Casey, Joary 16                 4) Allen, Nakia 15
  8 45 Saca  'A'                                      4:16.44    4:20.37q  2
     1) Jackson, Victoria 14            2) Burton, Leigh 15
     3) Reeves, ReShai 15               4) Tyson, Bianca 15
  9 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                       4:09.00    4:31.24   1
     1) Fulks, Megan 15                 2) McMichael, Shalyn 15
     3) Greenaway, Shannese 15          4) Bridgett, Jazmyne 16
 10 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  4:18.73    4:32.97   1
     1) Addison, Natia 15               2) Davis, Shayla 14
     3) Jones, Shawnta 15               4) Gill, Sonia 15
 11 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'B'                4:34.90    4:36.45   2
     1) Swales, LaRhonda 15             2) Walls, Alexis 14
     3) Tatum, Ebony 16                 4) Ussery, Angel 15

Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         4:00.17    3:59.46
     1) Hill, Tendai 16                 2) Bowie, Aneisha 15
     3) Small, Tierra 15                4) Johnson, Quawnecia 16
  2 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                      4:02.62    4:01.16
     1) Hines, Vonna 16                 2) Morgan, Cheria 16
     3) Daniel, Gabrielle 16            4) Neville, Honve' 16
  3 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'               4:02.62    4:02.25
     1) Jefferson, Brandi 14            2) Newbold, Javonda 15
     3) Bostic, Cherell 16              4) Watts, Vanderlyn 14
  4 45 Ruff Riders  'B'                               4:08.21    4:07.09
     1) Wilson, Kenza 14                2) Davis, Tearius 14
     3) Marks, Shaywona 14              4) Holden, Porsche 15
  5 12 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                     4:11.78    4:12.85
     1) Alexander, Avia 16              2) Dudley, LaToya 14
     3) Brown, Courtney 16              4) Jenkins, Aleathia 15
  6 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                4:13.24    4:14.68
     1) Gunter, Stephanie 16            2) Booker, Alexis 16
     3) Casey, Joary 16                 4) Allen, Nakia 15
  7 45 Saca  'A'                                      4:20.37    4:17.73
     1) Jackson, Victoria 14            2) Burton, Leigh 15
     3) Reeves, ReShai 15               4) Tyson, Bianca 15

Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:28.92    3:25.52Q  1
     1) Browne, Adrian 15               2) Dawkins, Keven 14
     3) Dickerson, Marcus 16            4) Anderson, Aaron 15
  2 45 Titans  'A'                                    3:21.82    3:27.02Q  3
     1) Davis, Christopher 15           2) Lester, Courtney 15
     3) McKay, Javon 16                 4) Caffey, Jarvis 15
  3 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                        3:24.92    3:27.11Q  2
     1) Tinsley, Derrick 15             2) Johnson-Bryant, Kendrix 16
     3) Johnson, William 16             4) Lane, Jamell 16
  4 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    3:29.48    3:27.51q  2
     1) Nall, Dante 16                  2) Talbot, Taijaun 16
     3) Christian, Justin 15            4) Davis, Shannon 16
  5 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       3:30.06    3:28.14q  3
     1) Anderson, Aaron 15              2) Dampier, Michael 15
     3) Guyon, Devante 16               4) McKoy, Derrick 15
  6 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        3:27.89    3:30.17q  1
     1) Ligon, Bret 16                  2) Pinchiant, Patrick 15
     3) Ryan, Jonathan 14               4) Crutchfield, Keenan 16
  7 45 First Light  'A'                               3:33.24    3:32.32q  1
     1) Charles, Trey 15                2) Guio-Johnson, Damien 15
     3) Johnson, Derickus 16            4) Reed, Kwame 16
  8 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                       3:35.33    3:35.02q  1
     1) Wright, Kedric 15               2) Edwards, Tommie 16
     3) Marshall, Darius 15             4) Nolly, Brandon 15
  9 12 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                         3:40.10    3:37.48   3
     1) Clark, Alphonso 15              2) Harris, Micheal 16
     3) Noel, Jelani 15                 4) Norvell, Antonio 15
 10 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         3:32.62    3:37.58   3
     1) Kennedy, William 16             2) Mitchell, William 16
     3) Pinkney, Daniel 15              4) Suber, Sean 15
 11 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                       3:35.47    3:39.78   2
     1) Lipford, David 16               2) Lewis, DeShawn 14
     3) Fenwick, Keenan 14              4) Harris, Earl 15
 12 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                      3:32.93    3:43.63   2
     1) Sales, Antonio 16               2) Reid, Katrell 14
     3) Waters, Anthony 16              4) Shaw, Kamal 16
 13 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            4:00.00    3:44.94   2
     1) Holland, Tim 16                 2) Washington, Kenneth 15
     3) William, Israel 15              4) Hunter, Vincent 15
 14 12 Churchland Trailblazers  'A'                   3:46.55    3:45.34   2
     1) Boney, Josh 15                  2) Diggs, Travis 16
     3) Cullars, Uaxel 15               4) Smith, Ronnell 15
 15 13 Western Piedmont T&F  'A'                      3:48.47    3:52.53   1
     1)                                 2) Robinson, Rainer 15
     3) Covington, Greg 16              4) Price, Donovan 16

Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Titans  'A'                                    3:27.02    3:22.26
     1) Davis, Christopher 15           2) Lester, Courtney 15
     3) McKay, Javon 16                 4) Caffey, Jarvis 15
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:25.52    3:24.87
     1) Browne, Adrian 15               2) Dawkins, Keven 14
     3) Dickerson, Marcus 16            4) Anderson, Aaron 15
  3 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    3:27.51    3:26.68
     1) Nall, Dante 16                  2) Talbot, Taijaun 16
     3) Christian, Justin 15            4) Davis, Shannon 16
  4 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       3:28.14    3:27.10
     1) Anderson, Aaron 15              2) Dampier, Michael 15
     3) Guyon, Devante 16               4) McKoy, Derrick 15
  5 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        3:30.17    3:27.68
     1) Ligon, Bret 16                  2) Pinchiant, Patrick 15
     3) Ryan, Jonathan 14               4) Crutchfield, Keenan 16
  6 10 Track Essence Rrca  'A'                        3:27.11    3:29.50
     1) Tinsley, Derrick 15             2) Johnson-Bryant, Kendrix 16
     3) Johnson, William 16             4) Lane, Jamell 16
  7 45 First Light  'A'                               3:32.32    3:30.86
     1) Charles, Trey 15                2) Guio-Johnson, Damien 15
     3) Johnson, Derickus 16            4) Reed, Kwame 16
  8 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                       3:35.02    3:41.38
     1) Wright, Kedric 15               2) Edwards, Tommie 16
     3) Marshall, Darius 15             4) Nolly, Brandon 15

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                         3:55.02    3:49.82Q  1
     1) Brown, Kharya 17                2) Green, Chadnee 17
     3) Hutcherson, Fallon 17           4) Rivers, Letoshia 17
  2 12 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                     3:54.11    3:50.49Q  2
     1) Giles, Faraign 18               2) Kellam, Brandy 18
     3) Roberson, Rashonda 17           4) Rosco, Crystal 17
  3 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    3:50.55    3:50.98Q  1
     1) Smith, Adrienne 17              2) Robinson, Lori 16
     3) Paul, Kishelle 16               4) Holyfield, Ashley 18
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:58.97    3:57.59Q  2
     1) Alexander, Ambria 17            2) Dunston, Kellie 17
     3) Meakes, Carliesa 16             4) Wade, Shannon 16
  5 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         3:51.75    3:56.35Q  1
     1) Jennings, Shauntell 18          2) Ryles, London 17
     3) Moore, Toni 16                  4) Dix, Thea 18
  6 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                               3:50.37    3:58.68Q  2
     1) Davis, Nicole 17                2) May, Delise 17
     3) Ealey, LaKecia 18               4) Washington, Kayla 18
  7 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                      3:57.04    4:00.43q  1
     1) Mayfield, Mary 18               2) Morman, Cameliaa 17
     3) Price, Dominique 18             4) Ruffin, Teyona 18
  8 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  4:00.41    4:00.97q  2
     1) Anderson, Candice 17            2)
     3) Hill, Tenesha 17                4) Marsh, Siobahan 17
  9 55 Quick Striders  'A'                            3:55.00    4:04.31   2
     1) Walls, Marissa 17               2) Sabree, Ameenah 16
     3) Norman, Nyoka 16                4) Vance, Tempest 17
 10 13 Track Eastern  'A'                             4:03.97    4:05.20   1
     1) Gray, Christina 17              2) Lee, Ashley 18
     3) Wilson, Alexis 18               4) Knight, tori 17
 11 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                4:11.62    4:10.44   1
     1) Bell, Sable 17                  2) Brady, Brittany 17
     3) Burgess, Bettya 16              4) Cannon, Erika 16
 12 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                    4:03.12    4:14.25   1
     1) Henderson, Janell 17            2) Dacus, Jasmine 16
     3) Weaver, Kenika 17               4) Payne, Chapin 18
 13 10 New Wave TC  'A'                               4:24.14    4:34.20   1
     1) Barber, Yolanda 18              2) Boyd, Quiteelia 18
     3) Evans, Jaquay 18                4) Farmer, Crystal 18
 14 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                           4:27.03    4:36.82   2
     1) Conway, Zena 17                 2) Ferguson, Tomita 17
     3) Hughes, Topaz 17                4) Merritt, Ebony 17

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                         3:49.82    3:46.71
     1) Brown, Kharya 17                2) Green, Chadnee 17
     3) Hutcherson, Fallon 17           4) Rivers, Letoshia 17
  2 12 Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                     3:50.49    3:49.98
     1) Giles, Faraign 18               2) Kellam, Brandy 18
     3) Roberson, Rashonda 17           4) Rosco, Crystal 17
  3 45 Ruff Riders  'A'                               3:58.68    3:50.06
     1) Davis, Nicole 17                2) May, Delise 17
     3) Ealey, LaKecia 18               4) Washington, Kayla 18
  4 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    3:50.98    3:51.76
     1) Smith, Adrienne 17              2) Robinson, Lori 16
     3) Paul, Kishelle 16               4) Holyfield, Ashley 18
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:57.59    3:53.70
     1) Alexander, Ambria 17            2) Dunston, Kellie 17
     3) Meakes, Carliesa 16             4) Wade, Shannon 16
  6 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         3:56.35    3:54.47
     1) Jennings, Shauntell 18          2) Ryles, London 17
     3) Moore, Toni 16                  4) Dix, Thea 18
  7 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  4:00.97    4:06.23
     1) Anderson, Candice 17            2)
     3) Hill, Tenesha 17                4) Marsh, Siobahan 17

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                            3:17.00    3:18.67Q  2
     1) Brown, Brandon 18               2) Brown, Martez 18
     3) Ellis, Brandon 18               4) Fant, Antione 16
  2 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    3:15.42    3:19.30Q  1
     1) Irby, Courtney 18               2) Johnson, Thomas 18
     3) Marshall, Jabari 17             4) Robinson, Eric 17
  3 45 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                  3:17.01    3:19.39Q  3
     1) Aribo, Rontaverous 8            2) Byrd, Quintin 17
     3)                                 4) Spurley, Alonzo 18
  4 12 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                         3:18.98    3:19.02q  2
     1) Carr, Devin 17                  2) Hymon, John 17
     3) Merritt, Lashawn 18             4) Stallings, Travis 18
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:18.65    3:19.44q  3
     1) Alleyne, Randy 18               2) McKay, Romain 16
     3) Mims, Rodney 17                 4) Young, Daryl 18
  6 10 New Wave TC  'A'                               3:15.15    3:20.48q  2
     1) bowman, travis 18               2) Mcgill, Serge' 18
     3) Fagan, Jared 18                 4) Cross, Yaphet 18
  7 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                    3:20.94    3:20.55q  1
  8 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                      3:16.00    3:21.69q  1
     1) Blackely, Garrett 18            2) Clemons, O'Bryan 18
     3) Tibbs, Alex 18                  4) Jones, Brian 17
  9 13 Greensboro Champions  'A'                      3:25.52    3:21.94   2
     1) Wilson, Rodney 18               2) Funderburk, Thomas 18
     3) Webley, Chris 16                4) Allen, Sentel 17
 10 13 Track Eastern  'A'                               44.10    3:22.76   3
     1) Hardman, Phillip 18             2) Kerfoot Jr, Patrick 17
     3) Ross, Alton 18                  4) Hardesty, Montario 17
 11 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                3:22.86    3:23.02   2
     1) Bell, Tyrell 18                 2) Grinder, Shane 18
     3) Shamley, Ronald 17              4) Simmons, Anthony 17
 12 12 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                   3:29.90    3:26.32   3
     1) Jones, Gregory 17               2) Jones, Rod 18
     3) Myrick, Jamar 18                4) Nicholas, Paul 16
 13 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       3:23.15    3:26.87   3
     1) Fuller, Howard 18               2) Neal, Daniel 18
     3) Mitchell, Brandyn 17            4) Clark, Johnathan 17
 14 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         3:23.93    3:27.99   3
     1) Aromire, Afolabi 17             2) Hammond, Clarence 16
     3) Brown, Kamal 17                 4) Moore, Larrone 17
 15 13 Sandhills T.C,  'A'                            3:27.11    3:28.99   3
     1) Jefferson, Christopher 17       2) Thompson, Brandon 18
     3) Williams, Chase 17              4) Derrickson, Charles 17
 16 12 Greater Richmond Comets  'B'                   3:32.72    3:30.76   2
     1) Kreger, Casey 17                2) Brown, Marcus 16
     3) Waddey, Cordell 17              4) Jones, Brian 17
 17 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'C'                    3:25.26    3:31.15   1
 18 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                       3:25.00    3:31.87   2
     1) Scott, Latorrie 18              2) Burris, Neville 18
     3) Dotson, Johnny 16               4) McLeod, David 17

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10 New Wave TC  'A'                               3:20.48    3:15.75
     1) bowman, travis 18               2) Mcgill, Serge' 18
     3) Fagan, Jared 18                 4) Cross, Yaphet 18
  2 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    3:19.30    3:15.96
     1) Irby, Courtney 18               2) Johnson, Thomas 18
     3) Marshall, Jabari 17             4) Robinson, Eric 17
  3 45 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                  3:19.39    3:17.97
     1) Aribo, Rontaverous 8            2) Byrd, Quintin 17
     3)                                 4) Spurley, Alonzo 18
  4 55 Quick Striders  'A'                            3:18.67    3:21.52
     1) Brown, Brandon 18               2) Brown, Martez 18
     3) Ellis, Brandon 18               4) Fant, Antione 16
  5 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                      3:21.69    3:25.09
     1) Blackely, Garrett 18            2) Clemons, O'Bryan 18
     3) Tibbs, Alex 18                  4) Jones, Brian 17
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:19.44    3:27.33
     1) Alleyne, Randy 18               2) McKay, Romain 16
     3) Mims, Rodney 17                 4) Young, Daryl 18
  7 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                    3:20.55    3:30.31
 -- 12 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                         3:19.02        DNF
     1) Carr, Devin 17                  2) Hymon, John 17
     3) Merritt, Lashawn 18             4) Stallings, Travis 18

Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                             10:36.62   10:49.35
     1) Fogle, Paulette 10              2) Arrington, Imani 10
     3) Mustaf, Terah 11                4) Owens, Amber 11
  2 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                      12:02.18   11:08.50
     1) Mckee, Danielle 12              2) Watkins, Lameitria 12
     3) Anderson, Victoria 11           4) Jacobs, Chanel 10
  3 10 New Wave TC  'A'                              11:24.97   11:50.12
     1) Applewhite, Latoya 11           2) Campbell, Marie 11
     3) Jackson, Lakara 10              4) Redmond, Money' 10
  4 45 Chariots of Fire  'A'                         11:38.03   11:54.01
     1) Gordon, Grace 12                2) Frierson, Jenelle 12
     3) Drumgole, Shantea 12            4) Booker, Meagan 12
  5 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'               12:46.69   12:46.34
     1) Bryant, Tierra 11               2) Chandler, Tennasia 12
     3) Kelly, Kashawn 11               4) Reid, Mya 11
  6 45 Believers Track Club  'A'                     13:09.38   13:18.06
     1) Clayton, Cassandra 10           2) Niles, Kristin 11
     3) Wilkerson, Kapria 10            4) Wolfe, Deanna 11
  7 12 Richmond Lightning  'A'                       13:42.75   13:41.06
     1) Bartwewicz, Danielle 10         2) Coiegliaro, Samantha 11
     3) Hornsby, Aubrey 11              4) Sealey, Holly 11

Event 108  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 45 Titans  'A'                                    9:57.72    9:51.81
     1) Erdman, Christian 12            2) Caffey, Marcus 12
     3) Carter, Brett 11                4) Carpenter, Austin 10
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                             10:31.75   10:30.69
     1) Gray, Bijan 12                  2) Partlow, Clyde 11
     3) Puffett, Cory 12                4) Woods, Reginald 12
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                             11:12.46   10:43.65
     1) Bussie, Rahim 10                2) Thomas, Antonio 10
     3) Thompson, Dwayne 12             4) Walker, Christopher 11
  4 10 Track Express  'A'                            10:20.54   11:01.26
     1) Goodwin, Terry 11               2) Umoh, Itoroh 11
     3) Jones, Oliver (Tre) 12          4) Drew, Tyler 11
  5 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                          11:36.96   11:39.27
     1) Horne, Chad 10                  2) Jackson, Dominique 12
     3) Watkins, Bryan 11               4) Watkins, Clarence 12
  6 12 East End Flyers Track & Fie  'A'              12:36.96   11:44.26
     1) Girona, Damiano 10              2) Girona, Miguel 12
     3) Mungin, Lance 11                4) Stalling, Dylan 10
  7 12 Richmond Lightning  'A'                       11:38.59   11:48.59
     1) Kanney, Conor 12                2) Molley, Kevin 11
     3) Swanson, Scott 12               4) Wiley, Marshall 10
  8 10 New Wave TC  'A'                              11:37.81   11:53.85
     1) Steele, Lorenzo 12              2) Smith, Michael 11
     3) Garland, Sidney 11              4) Smith, Tre'on 11
  9 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                        12:40.70   12:12.91
     1) Ogden, John 12                  2) Anderson, Christopher 11
     3) Rabb, William 11                4) Colucci, Ryan 11
 10 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                 10:55.00   12:35.62
     1) Scott, Alex 11                  2) Trusdale, Trenton 10
     3) Lardy, Tyler 11                 4) Coblyn, Ian 12

Event 109  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 45 Saca  'A'                                     10:41.45   10:37.06
     1) Jackson, Alexandria 13          2) Stokes, D'Minia 13
     3) Moody, Kourtney 14              4) Wilson, Alexis 13
  2 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                        11:00.10   10:41.93
     1) Boswell, Decoshia 13            2) Thomas, Jillian 13
     3) Scott, Jasmine 14               4) Kimbrough, Brigit 14
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                             10:52.97   11:07.86
     1) Bishop, Janae 12                2) Bouldin, Casaundra 13
     3) Clark, Kamilah 13               4) Gooch, Tiffany 12
  4 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                      10:59.71   11:29.25
     1) Harris, Kelley 13               2) Greene, Leah 14
     3) Greene, Erin 12                 4) Wells, Cree 13
  5 10 Cavalier Cavalette TC  'A'                    11:22.82   11:57.46
     1) Greene, Jazze 14                2) Wilson, Kelli 12
     3) Warner, Sidne 12                4) Jones, Jasmyn 14

Event 110  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 45 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                        9:19.36    9:13.77
     1) Willis, R. Christian 12         2) Shelton, Stephon 13
     3) Flewellen, Charles 14           4) Chubb, Timond 13
  2 13 Track Eastern  'A'                             9:44.69    9:15.69
     1) Sparks, Miles 12                2) Weir, Michael 14
     3) Hendrick, Andrew 14             4) Hendrick, Anthony 14
  3 45 Southside Pioneers  'A'                        9:27.42    9:17.37
     1) Garrett, Jonathan 13            2) Lethbridge, Jake 13
     3) Lethbridge, Matt 13             4) Mathis, David 13
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              9:39.67    9:25.20
     1) Thompson, Christopher 13        2) Morris, Stephon 13
     3) Pugh, Makiri 14                 4) Robinson, Stephen 13
  5 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         9:27.27    9:26.64
     1) Carthan, Brione 14              2) Brown, Jerrell 13
     3) Griffin, Stephen 13             4) Iwugo, Phillip 14
  6 45 White Lightning  'A'                           9:49.59    9:51.90
     1) Davison, Maurice 13             2) Meredith, Eric 13
     3) Poole, Bobby 14                 4) Willis, Demarkis 13
  7 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  9:49.28    9:58.91
     1) Rooths, Kevin 14                2) Jovan, Leonard 14
     3) Shelton, Troy 13                4) Pleasant, James 12
  8 10 New Wave TC  'A'                              10:06.39   10:08.43
     1) Burns, Demar 14                 2) Fields, Carlos 13
     3) Harper, Zacchary 13             4) Keys, Brandyn 13
  9 13 Greensboro Pacesetters  'A'                   10:24.26   10:10.47
     1) Brandenburg, Kyle 13            2) Kraszeski, Andrew 13
     3) Overman, Taylor 12              4) Steadman, Glen 14
 10 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                      10:23.41   10:39.43
     1) Weeks, Marcus 13                2) Young, Ryan 13
     3) Boone, Anthony 14               4) Porter, Jordan 14

Event 111  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                        10:02.47   10:04.59
     1) McCollum, Vivian 16             2) Johnson, Quawnecia 16
     3) Hill, Tendai 16                 4) Bowie, Aneisha 15
  2 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'               11:31.75   10:52.90
     1) Casey, Joary 16                 2) Gunter, Stephanie 16
     3) Perry, Jazmine 15               4) Walls, Alexis 14
  3 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                        11:21.56   10:53.98
     1) Charles, Shanae 15              2) Anyanwu, Patricia 16
     3) Walker, Angela 16               4) Wright, Dominique 14

Event 112  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              8:38.18    8:32.57
     1) Browne, Adrian 15               2) Dawkins, Keven 14
     3) Dickerson, Marcus 16            4) Douglas, Ian 15
  2 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         8:48.64    8:49.25
     1) Bowie, Chris 15                 2) Clay, Jeremy 15
     3) Kennedy, William 16             4) Pinkney, Daniel 15
  3 13 Greensboro Pacesetters  'A'                    9:13.63    9:19.57
     1) Ballentine, Kelly K.C. 16       2) Dawson, Zack 15
     3) Hall, Elliot 15                 4) Kaat, Ryan 15

Event 113  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 45 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                         9:50.98    9:28.77
     1) Jennings, Shauntell 18          2) Ryles, London 17
     3) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa 18       4) Dix, Thea 18
  2 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                   10:17.79    9:35.61
     1) Ballard, Carla 17               2) Henderson, Janell 17
     3) Payne, Chapin 18                4) Smith, Adrienne 17
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              9:45.00    9:49.31
     1) Alexander, Ambria 17            2) Dunston, Kellie 17
     3) Jones, Jovann 16                4) Pirela, Nayda 17
  4 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         9:40.00   10:00.33
     1) Anyanwu, Crystal 18             2) Pollard, Kafi 18
     3) Pointer-Allen, Lekesha 18       4) Lyons, Sue Ann 17

Event 114  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                    8:02.81    7:42.59
     1) Irby, Courtney 18               2) Johnson, Thomas 18
     3) Lowe, Kevin 16                  4) O'Bryant, Zaven 18
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              8:15.00    8:09.09
     1) Davis, Kevin 17                 2) Guy, Sean 16
     3) McKay, Romain 16                4) Walker, Anthony 17
  3 13 Sandhills T.C,  'A'                            8:56.04    8:09.29
     1) Jefferson, Timothy 17           2) Jefferson, Christopher 17
     3) Williams, Chase 17              4) Thompson, Brandon 18
  4 13 Track Eastern  'A'                             8:31.00    8:11.55
     1) Styron, Nate 19                 2) Ross, Alton 18
     3) Reynold, Darryl 16              4) Kerfoot Jr, Patrick 17
  5 45 Southside Pioneers  'A'                        8:25.74    8:34.59
     1) Auers, Matthew 17               2) Lethbridge, Zachary 17
     3) Morrison, Steven 17             4) Shankle, Daniel 17
  6 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                      10:18.42    8:53.32
     1) Burris, Neville 18              2) Johnson, Artis 17
     3) Francis, Larry 18               4)

Event 115  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Waters, Caroline           9 Woodstock Tr           1.20m      1.33m    4-04.25
  2 Bailey, Allison           10 Junior Striders        0.90m      1.15m    3-09.25
  3 Liebmann, Morgan           9 55 Mount Pleasan       0.65m      0.80m    2-07.50

Event 116  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Marquis          10 Junior Striders        1.13m      1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Thomas, Jordan            10 Gazelle                1.21m      1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Mercer, Robert             9 Hummingbird            1.00m      1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Shedd, Dustin             10 Woodstock Tr           1.16m      1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Dortch, Duffee            10 Carrollton P           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Cook, Brandon             10 Sandhills TC           1.03m      1.20m    3-11.25
  7 Mlotok, Matthew           10 55 Mount Pleasan       1.11m      1.15m    3-09.25
  8 Perry, Gregory            10 Marlboro               1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25
  9 Sanders, Trevon            9 Junior Striders        1.08m      1.15m    3-09.25
 10 Seward, Cameron            8 Northside Re           1.16m      1.10m    3-07.25
 11 Kilpatrick, Ian           10 55 Mount Pleasan       0.96m      1.10m    3-07.25
 12 Taylor, Kameron            9 Falcons                1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25
 13 Rymer, Cole               10 55 Mount Pleasan       1.01m      1.00m    3-03.25
 14 Boyd, Calvin               9 55 Pee DeeElite        1.01m      0.90m    2-11.50

Event 117  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Laroche, Kiersten         12 Hummingbird            1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Shelton, Synera           11 Gazelle                1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Thomas, Ashle             11 Rising Stars           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Hudson, Briana            12 Greater Richmond     5-02.00      1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Williams, Jasmine         10 Fast & Furious       4-04.00      1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Turner, Alexis            11 Carrollton P           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25
  8 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite        1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25
  9 clark, olivia             11 Ft. Belvoir            1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Smith, Kendrick           11 Rising Stars           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Shelton, Amy              12 Iredell County         1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Wiegand, Kelly            12 Asheville              1.17m      1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Sledge, Niesha            12 RC Pacesetters         1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25
 14 Bowens, Tiffany           12 Summerville            1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25
 14 Ham, Shaitoya             11 55 Pee DeeElite        1.07m      1.15m    3-09.25
 16 Pullmann, Anja            11 55 Florence Trac       1.12m      1.10m    3-07.25
 17 Morgan, Marikah           11 Silver Sonic           1.00m      1.02m    3-04.00

Event 118  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 King, Nigel               12 Junior Striders        1.35m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Ward, Graylin             12 Southside Pi           1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Jones, Sir' Paul          11 Ruff Riders            1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Payne, Stephen            11 Kennworth              1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Foston, Ulysses           12 Baldwin Coun           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Adams, Andrew             12 55 Spartanburg         1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Schenck, Jerry            12 Western Piedmont       1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Owens, Jameel             12 Western Piedmont       1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00
  9 Carpenter, Shai           11 55 Quick Strider       1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00
 10 Drew, Tyler               11 Track Express          1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25
 11 Vorwald, Austin           12 Peachtree Ci           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25
 12 Aberneathy, Taylor        11 Summerville            1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25
 13 Bankson, Preston          10 55 Florence Trac       1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25
 14 Cheatum, Damiem           10 Rocky Mount            1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25
 14 Green, Randolph           12 Greater Richmond     3-10.00      1.25m    4-01.25
 16 Paluzzi, Lorenzo          11 Loudoun                1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25
 17 Stewart, Justin           10 Speed City Charg     4-02.00      1.15m    3-09.25
 17 Simmons, Andre            12 Ft. Belvoir            1.32m      1.15m    3-09.25
 19 Ogden, John               12 Summerville            1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25
 19 Lindo, Kamron             10 Rockets                1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25

Event 119  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 King, Glory               13 X-Cite                 1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Grenne, Danielle          14 Greater Richmond     4-06.00      1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Brightful, Chowan         13 Mid Maryland           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Atkinson, Saniel          13 Marlboro               1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Smith, Danielle           13 Boys & Girls           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Osborn, Jessica           13 Rockets                1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Johnson, Amber            13 Ruff Riders            1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
  9 Hawkins, Latesha          14 55 Palmetto Trac       1.17m      1.35m    4-05.00
  9 McMiller, Nettie          13 Durham Striders        1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00
 10 Philipps, Shannon         13 Peachtree Ci           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
 11 Myers, Elizabeth          13 55 Pee DeeElite        1.12m      1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Wall, Latoya              13 RC Pacesetters         1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25
 14 McKissic, Jillian         14 Rising Stars           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25
 16 Briscoe, Tierra           13 Cctc                   1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25
 17 Johnson, LeParish         13 55 Pee DeeElite        1.12m      1.20m    3-11.25
 17 Walker, Sharae            13 55 Quick Strider       1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25

Event 120  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 White, Desmond            14 Carolina Allstar       1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Jackson, Cameron          14 Gazelle                1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Johnston, Jarom           14 Sequoyah               1.50m      1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Collins, Johnathan        14 Marlboro               1.54m      1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Kindred, Joel             13 Carolina Allstar       1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg         1.47m      1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Williams, Adrian          14 RC Pacesetters         1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Gross, Ian                14 Columbia               1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Keels, Alante             13 Trailblazers           1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Latimore, LaCurtis        13 Carolina Allstar       1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00
 11 Jones, Estephen           13 Ruff Riders            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00
 12 Chavis, Kyle              12 Track Essence          1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Pruett, Curtis            13 55 Florence Trac       1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25
 14 Jackson, Bernell          13 55 Mount Pleasan       1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25

Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McCollum, Vivian          16 Jaguar Track           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Holiday, Kierra           15 Marlboro               1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Ginn, Virginia            15 12 Unattach          5-02.00      1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Mittman, Dejanell         15 Pacesetters            1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Koch, Erika               16 Junior Striders        1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Edwards, Denesha          16 55 Spartanburg         1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Collins, Nicole           16 Marlboro               1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Zeno, Monica              15 55 Pee DeeElite        1.20m      1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Carter, Jasmine           14 Durham Striders        1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Turner, Ashley            16 Carrollton P           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25
 11 Watson, Amber             14 55 Palmetto Trac       1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25

Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nall, Dante               16 Quicksilver            1.85m      1.93m    6-04.00
  2 Kironji, Anthony          15 Hummingbird            1.76m      1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Thomas, Wayne             16 Greater Richmond     6-00.00      1.80m    5-10.75
  4 Bartholomew, Christopher  15 Cobra                  1.74m      1.75m    5-08.75
  5 Genwright, Justin         15 Western Piedmont       1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00
  6 Williams, Christopher     16 Carolina Eagles        1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00
  6 Percival, Jonathan        15 Unattached             1.80m      1.65m    5-05.00
  8 Jefferson, Antonio        15 Unattached             1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00
 -- Coffin, Adam              15 55 Palmetto Trac       1.47m         NH
 -- Armstrong, Edward         16 Track Eastern          1.80m         NH
 -- Miller, Jimmy             16 Middle Georg           1.65m         NH

Event 123  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Webster, Jennifer         17 Carolina Pride         1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Rickman, Kayla            16 55 Quick Strider       1.47m      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Lewis, Samantha           18 Champions              1.43m      1.45m    4-09.00
  4 James, Brittney           17 Classics               1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Birdsong, Sheneka         17 First Light            1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Bellamy, Norkeeka         17 Rocky Mount            1.43m         NH

Event 124  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brunson, Andrew           18 45 Georgia Unatt       2.08m      2.05m    6-08.75
  2 Brigman, Brock            17 55 Spartanburg         2.02m      2.05m    6-08.75
  3 Lovick, Timothy           17 Junior Striders        1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75
  4 Smith, Gordan             18 Nemesis                2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75
  5 Robinson, Marlon          18 Unattached             1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75
  6 Allen, Sentel             17 Champions              1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75
  7 McGill, Curt              17 55 Spartanburg         1.92m      1.85m    6-00.75
  8 Wilkinson, Charles        17 Marlboro               1.70m      1.85m    6-00.75
  9 Beale, Kirkland           18 Hummingbird            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75
 10 Jones, Devin              18 Quicksilver            1.73m      1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Jackson, Rontyl           18 Fay'ville Flyers       1.75m         NH
 -- Inman, Lawrence           16 55 Pee DeeElite        1.67m         NH

Event 125  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Peoples, Mauri            14 Southside Pi           2.16m      2.16m    7-01.00

Event 126  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Mason           14 Carolina Extreme       2.29m      3.03m    9-11.25
  2 Armentrout, Matthew       13 Speed City Charg       2.59m      2.88m    9-05.25
  3 Underwood, Christopher    14 Carolina Extreme       2.89m      2.73m    8-11.50
  4 Davis, Wayne              13 Junior Striders        2.44m      2.73m    8-11.50
  5 Weaver, Josey             14 Asheville              2.74m      2.73m    8-11.50
  6 Schicolone, Michael       14 55 Quick Strider       2.74m      2.58m    8-05.50

Event 127  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Anne Marie        15 Xtreme Heights       9-06.00      3.03m    9-11.25
  2 Doswell, Katie            16 12 Unattach          9-06.00      3.03m    9-11.25
  3 Penk, Erica               15 45 Georgia Unatt       2.74m      3.03m    9-11.25
  4 Berry, Dani               16 Unattached             2.13m      2.28m    7-05.75
  5 Rankin, Amanda            15 Mid Maryland           1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00

Event 128  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jordan             16 45 Georgia Unatt       4.40m      4.57m   15-00.00
  2 Morrison, Michael         16 Chesapeake Edge     14-00.00      4.27m   14-00.00
  3 Wiggins, Aaron            16 Junior Striders        3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75
  4 Cheek, Cameron            15 Unattached             3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75
  5 Wyatt, Eugene             15 55 Quick Strider       3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75
  5 Yanik, Luke               16 Asheville              3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75
  7 Gault, Matthew            15 Carolina Extreme       3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75
  8 Wilson, Michael           16 Asheville              3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00
 -- Shealy, Conrad            16 Carolina Extreme       3.50m         NH
 -- England, Kent             15 Asheville              3.51m         NH
 -- Palas, Cassidy            16 Asheville              3.05m         NH

Event 129  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Claire             16 Carolina Extreme       3.05m      3.03m    9-11.25
  2 Dawkins, Arielle          17 Pacesetters            2.90m      2.88m    9-05.25
  3 Shell, Karena             17 Unattached             3.20m      2.88m    9-05.25
  4 Granger, Bayly            18 Carolina Pride         2.59m      2.73m    8-11.50
  4 Heeke, Kaitlyn            18 Unattached             2.59m      2.73m    8-11.50
  6 Gilbert, Anna             16 Unattached             2.73m      2.58m    8-05.50
  6 Atwell, Robyn             17 Xtreme Heights       7-06.00      2.58m    8-05.50
  8 Mickles, Ari              17 55 Spartanburg         2.29m      2.28m    7-05.75
 -- Perry, Kayla              17 55 Quick Strider       2.89m         NH

Event 130  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Knox, Kenny               18 Carolina Extreme       4.27m      4.11m   13-05.75
  2 Blair, Brandon            16 Carolina Extreme       4.11m      3.96m   12-11.75
  3 Giglio, Daniel            17 Southside Pi           4.26m      3.81m   12-06.00
 -- Herndon, Casey            17 Unattached             4.40m         NH

Event 131  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriunna            9 Middle Georg           4.10m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  2 Bailey, Allison           10 Junior Striders        3.64m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  3 Waters, Caroline           9 Woodstock Tr           3.81m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  4 Washington, Sharonda      10 55 Quick Strider       3.25m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  5 Willis, Monti             10 Silver Sonic           3.68m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  6 Douglas, Jala              9 Baldwin Coun           3.68m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  7 Shade, Quiara             10 Western Piedmont       3.61m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  8 Fisher, Desiree           10 Carolina Eagles        4.14m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  9 Smith, Briana             10 Junior Striders        3.60m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 10 Thompson, Di'vea          10 Del-Five Track C     9-08.50      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 11 Jenkins, Asja              9 Del-Five Track C     9-07.50      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 12 Yates, Leigh              10 Carolina Eagles        3.61m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
 13 Epps, Aleah                9 Gatc                   3.17m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 14 Belton, Imani              9 Classics               3.19m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 15 Simpson, Krystal          10 Ebenezer               3.04m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 16 Latheon, Terika           10 New Wave               3.19m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
 17 McMichael, Tamara          9 Classics               2.95m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 18 Morris, Hailey             9 Seneca Blazers         2.86m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 19 Kilgore, Briauna           9 Southern MD            3.06m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 20 Johnson, Morgan           10 East End Flyers      8-11.75      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50

Event 132  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Christopher     10 55 Seneca Glider       3.89m      4.27m  -1.2  14-00.25
  2 Jones, Dyron              10 Durham Striders        4.11m      4.21m  -0.7  13-09.75
  2 Brown, William             9 Macon Stride           3.62m      4.21m  -0.8  13-09.75
  4 Sanders, Marquis          10 Junior Striders        3.97m      4.08m   0.5  13-04.75
  5 Wimbush, Eric             10 Hickory City           3.91m      4.02m  -0.3  13-02.25
  6 Malbon, Darius            10 Western Piedmont       3.81m      3.96m   0.6  13-00.00
  7 Mitchell, Kalon           10 Northside Re           3.76m      3.96m  -0.6  13-00.00  -06
  8 Wise, Deatrich            10 Lazers Track Clu    12-09.50      3.93m  -0.3  12-10.75
  9 Shedd, Dustin             10 Woodstock Tr           3.85m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
 10 Moore, Julius             10 Greater Richmond    12-04.00      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 11 Whitted, Khourne          10 Durham Striders        3.75m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
 12 Smith-Brown, Brendan      10 55 Palmetto Trac       3.71m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 13 Bullard, Korey            10 Faith IN Action     11-04.00      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
 14 Squires, Tyree            10 Unattached             4.11m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 15 Ivery, Braxton            10 55 Pee DeeElite        3.35m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 15 Gibson, Bradley            9 Classics               3.54m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 17 Driggers, Zane             9 Summerville            3.31m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 18 Fleming, Chris             9 Boys & Girls           3.53m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 19 Gibbs, Davon              10 Greater Richmond    11-00.00      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
 -- Houston, Jonathan          9 Charles County         4.03m       FOUL   NWI

Event 133  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Pedro, Adenike            12 Hummingbird            4.59m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
  2 Laroche, Kiersten         12 Hummingbird            4.60m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
  3 Tigner, Floristine        12 Carrollton P           4.39m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  4 Davis, Dannielle          11 Junior Striders        4.19m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  5 Boykin, Heather           12 Carrollton P           4.54m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  6 colbourn, jessica         10 Ft. Belvoir            4.10m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  7 Taylor, Kawunza           12 Fast & Furious      12-06.50      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  8 Johnson, Tristine         11 Durham Striders        4.31m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  9 Morris, Sandi             12 55 Quick Strider       3.83m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 10 Hudson, Briana            12 Greater Richmond    13-05.00      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
 11 Lawson, Mercedes          11 Middle Georg           4.20m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
 12 Branch, Jalisa            12 Richmond Strider    11-08.00      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 13 Thomas, Ashle             11 Rising Stars           4.08m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 14 Hall, Alexis              12 Champions              4.14m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 15 Bowden, Victoria          12 Saca                   3.80m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 16 Gambrell, Katrina         11 Seneca Blazers         3.57m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
 17 Royster, Brandi           11 Durham Striders        4.13m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 18 Payne, Melanie            12 55 Florence Trac       4.05m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 19 Dales, Jasmine            12 Mustangs            11-09.75      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 20 Williams, Nakia           12 Freedom Striders      13.06m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25

Event 134  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Tatum, Trevor             12 Gazelle                5.54m      5.60m  -1.0  18-04.50
  2 Davidson, James (Cj)      11 55 Seneca Glider       4.24m      5.03m   0.5  16-06.00
  3 Hayes, Rashad             12 Champions              4.41m      4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00
  3 McFadden, Daniel          11 Speed City Charg    15-02.00      4.90m  -0.1  16-01.00
  5 Carpenter, Shai           11 55 Quick Strider       4.10m      4.88m   0.2  16-00.25
  6 McGlohon, Traeton         11 Asheville              4.49m      4.59m   0.2  15-00.75
  7 Key, Majique              12 Speed City Charg    15-03.50      4.58m   0.7  15-00.50
  8 Wright, Devonte           12 Titans                 4.40m      4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50
  9 Foston, Ulysses           12 Baldwin Coun           4.30m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  9 Brown, Bryson             10 55 Spartanburg         3.96m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
 11 Loyd, Najm                10 Warriors               4.31m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
 12 Jones, Tyler              12 Georgia Expr           4.30m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
 13 King, Andrew              11 Columbia               4.09m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 14 Bailey, Daryl             11 Gatc                   3.90m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 15 Pruett, Joshua            12 55 Florence Trac       3.64m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 -- Parks, Johnathan          12 Titans                 4.49m       FOUL   NWI
 -- Dunston, Joshua           11 Junior Striders        4.64m       FOUL   NWI
 -- Browning, Jacoby          12 55 Spartanburg         3.35m       FOUL   NWI

Event 135  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chrishawn       13 Carolina Eagles        5.07m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  2 McCoy, Ashley             13 Cape Fear              4.75m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
  3 King, Glori               13 X-Cite              16-03.50      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  4 Jones, Jasmyn             14 Cctc                   4.04m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  5 Dales, Alexis             13 Mustangs            14-09.50      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
  6 Greene, Kelsea            14 McDowell               4.63m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
  7 Styles, LaCresha          13 Titans                 4.82m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  8 Darden, Katherine         14 13 St. Egberts         4.56m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
  9 Peoples, Mauri            14 Southside Pi           4.33m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
 10 Orr, Ashley               14 Greater Richmond    15-06.75      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
 11 McNeil, Everleigh         12 Gatc                   4.08m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
 11 Robinson, Teika           12 Hummingbird            4.42m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
 13 McKissic, Jillian         14 Rising Stars           4.18m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
 14 Walker, Sharae            13 55 Quick Strider       3.92m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
 15 Harper, Amber             13 Baldwin Coun           4.49m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
 16 McCarroll, Stephanie      14 55 Spartanburg         4.18m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
 17 Davidson, Chantelle       14 55 Seneca Glider       3.90m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
 18 Webley, Crystal           14 Champions              4.63m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 19 Ferrell, Shaneka          13 X-Cite              13-01.25      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
 20 Revere-Streater, Da'Kera  14 Classics               3.52m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 21 Mauney, Andrea            12 55 Quick Strider       3.40m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25

Event 136  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Phillip            14 Junior Striders        6.05m      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00
  2 Hill, Stephen             13 Titans                 5.45m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00
  3 Carr, Lincoln             14 Fay'ville Flyers       5.65m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
  4 Anthony, Nathaniel        13 Fulton Count           4.90m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  5 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg           5.89m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
  6 Pugh, Makiri              14 Gatc                   5.23m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
  7 Geter, Kyshell            13 Hickory City           5.27m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
  8 Webb, William             14 Speed City Charg    16-04.50      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
  9 Fleming, Andre            13 Greater Richmond    16-07.00      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
 10 Billingsley, John         14 Greater Richmond    16-01.50      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50
 11 Thomas, Joseph            13 Greater Richmond    16-06.50      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
 12 Youngblood, Tye           13 Gazelle                4.76m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
 13 Taylor, Ramme             13 Speed City Charg    16-08.50      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 14 Barr, Darrell             14 Gatc                   4.79m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
 15 Fletcher, Alexander       12 Gatc                   4.55m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 16 Weeks, Marcus             13 Marlboro               4.54m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 16 Wood, Wayne               13 Track Essence          4.68m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 18 Wilkerson, Jimmy          13 Summerville            3.84m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
 -- Wise, Kenyan              13 Tru Speed Pa           4.91m       FOUL   NWI
 -- McAdams, Delson           14 Unattached             5.72m       FOUL   NWI

Event 137  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Kiara        16 Champions              5.12m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
  2 Thorpe, Danielle          16 Durham Striders        4.85m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
  3 Osborne, Jaleesa          16 Bay Rivers          16-10.00      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  4 Long, Tiffany             16 12 Unattach            5.58m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  5 Good, Ashley              16 Unattached             5.30m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  5 Montgomery, Jacia         14 Heet                   5.15m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  7 Vines, Monique            16 Junior Striders        4.82m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25
  8 Silver, Chalonda          15 Rocky Mount            4.84m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  9 Mangum, Zeandra           16 Unattached             4.94m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
 10 Watkins, Falise'a         15 White Lightn           5.33m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
 11 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun           4.93m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
 12 Myers, Brandi             16 55 Quick Strider       4.71m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
 13 Miller, Adrienne          15 Greater Richmond    15-07.25      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
 14 Goodman, Natalie          15 10 Winner's Trac       4.56m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 15 Reid, Kakedius            14 New Horizon            4.55m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 16 Watkins, Erin             16 Ferrari Striders       4.24m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
 17 Greenaway, Shannese       15 Classics               4.37m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 17 Thompson, Shauna          15 Firebirds              4.43m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 19 Kemp, Angela              15 Sequoyah               4.26m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 20 Hughes, Lauren            15 Seneca Blazers         4.15m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
 21 Godoy, Ashley             15 55 Florence Trac       3.93m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 -- Wood, Sossena             16 Track Essence          4.25m       FOUL   NWI
 -- Small, Tierra             15 Jaguar Track           4.40m       FOUL   NWI

Event 138  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                7.00m      6.92m   NWI  22-08.50
  2 Norvell, Antonio          15 Realdeal            20-00.00      6.76m   NWI  22-02.25
  3 Edwards, Tommie           16 Baldwin Coun           5.93m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25
  4 Kironji, Anthony          15 Hummingbird            6.31m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
  5 Anderson, Aaron           15 Gatc                   5.96m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50
  6 Shaw, Kamal               16 Champions              5.97m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75
  7 Vick, Percy               16 WilsonTC               5.99m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50
  8 Watkins, Wade             16 Champions              6.19m      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
  9 Dawkins, Derrick          16 Gatc                   5.79m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75
 10 Davis, Christopher        15 Titans                 5.93m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
 10 Francis, Chris            16 Classics               5.87m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
 12 Otthofer, Patrick         15 Cobra                  5.93m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50
 13 Sherrill, Darrin          15 Western Piedmont       5.94m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25
 14 Lindsay, Julian           15 55 Quick Strider       5.53m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00
 15 Foster, Terry             15 55 Spartanburg         5.48m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
 16 Ellison, Evan Michael     15 Northside Re           5.39m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
 17 Coffin, Adam              15 55 Palmetto Trac       4.91m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
 18 Barnes, C.L.              15 Middle Georg           6.09m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25

Event 139  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Boone, Mae                18 G's Jaguars            5.69m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75
  2 Dixson, Britany           18 Carolina Allstar       5.35m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25
  3 Morman, Cameliaa          17 Durham Striders        5.41m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25
  4 James, Brittney           17 Classics               5.61m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
  5 Hamilton, Rhondalynn      16 Jaguar Track           5.14m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
  6 Hawkins, Myra             18 Classics               5.42m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
  7 Holmes, Kamisha           18 Carolina Allstar       4.89m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
  8 Vance, Tempest            17 55 Quick Strider       5.17m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  9 Bethune, Natasha          17 Sandhills TC           5.10m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
 10 Montgomery, Ashtyn        17 East Cobb              5.14m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
 11 Brown, Cierra             17 Unattached             5.16m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
 12 Johnson, Shana            17 Track Essence          4.13m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
 13 dove, jazmin              16 Firebirds              4.46m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
 14 Rowe, Naquita             16 Carrollton P           4.88m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
 15 Lewis, Rachal             16 Greater Richmond    15-10.00      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
 16 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac       4.71m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 17 Wright, Whitney           17 55 Seneca Glider       4.46m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
 18 Washington, Shannon       17 Trailblazers           4.23m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00

Event 140  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brandyn         17 Fay'ville Flyers       6.66m      7.21m   NWI  23-08.00
  2 Bias, Ronald              18 Hummingbird                       7.01m   NWI  23-00.00
  3 Bailey, Dominick          18 Classics               6.94m      7.00m   NWI  22-11.75
  4 Jones, Brian              17 Greater Richmond    20-01.00      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75
  5 Culbertson, Adrian        17 D&D Track Cl           6.47m      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75
  6 Winningham, Lamar         18 Junior Striders        6.23m      6.44m   NWI  21-01.50
  7 Morton, Derrick           18 New Wave               6.45m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50
  8 Fleming, Stephon          17 Carolina Pride         6.32m      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50
  9 Starr, Quinta             18 Southside Pi           6.11m      6.35m   NWI  20-10.00
 10 Nicholas, Paul            16 Greater Richmond    19-10.00      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50
 10 Ahmad, Omar               18 Asheville              6.09m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50
 12 Connally, Jamaal          18 Hummingbird            6.34m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75
 12 Beale, Kirkland           18 Hummingbird            6.21m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75
 14 Bailey, Damon             17 Classics               6.00m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50
 15 Wilson, Avery             17 Lazers Track Clu    20-07.50      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
 16 Hambrite, Jospeh          17 Quicksilver            5.57m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75
 16 Bennett, Brantavias       17 Georgia Fire           5.89m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75
 -- Moore, Larrone            17 Hummingbird            6.54m       FOUL   NWI

Event 141  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chrishawn       13 Carolina Eagles       10.85m     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
  2 Crutchfield, Naadia       14 Champions              9.87m      9.97m   NWI  32-08.50
  3 Darden, Katherine         14 13 St. Egberts         9.13m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50
  4 Stone, Ebony              13 Baldwin Coun           9.51m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50
  5 Phifer, Ebone             14 Champions              9.06m      9.55m   NWI  31-04.00
  6 McKissic, Jillian         14 Rising Stars           9.24m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50
  7 Johnson, Amber            13 Ruff Riders            9.22m      9.22m   NWI  30-03.00
  8 Farmer, Yvonne            13 Classics               9.32m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75
  9 Jones, Camile             14 Georgia Expr           8.83m      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75
 10 Ferrell, Shaneka          13 X-Cite              26-07.25      8.50m   NWI  27-10.75
 11 Damron, Patricia          13 Sequoyah               8.01m      8.21m   NWI  26-11.25
 -- McCarroll, Stephanie      14 55 Spartanburg         9.41m       FOUL   NWI

Event 142  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hollimon, Austin          14 Quicksilver           11.97m     12.42m  -0.8  40-09.00
  2 Foster, Joshua            14 WilsonTC              11.59m     11.80m  -1.1  38-08.75
  3 Burch, Darrien            14 Western Piedmont      11.18m     11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75
  4 Thomas, Joseph            13 Greater Richmond       11.00     11.64m   0.2  38-02.25
  5 Webb, William             14 Speed City Charg       10.75     11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25
  6 Youngblood, Tye           13 Gazelle                9.94m     11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75
  7 McNair, Tavin             14 Unattached            10.60m     10.88m  -1.7  35-08.50
  8 Braxton, Ricco            14 Titans                10.70m     10.63m  -0.2  34-10.50
  9 Collins, Johnathan        14 Marlboro              10.44m     10.62m   NWI  34-10.25
 10 Doughty, Darius           13 Titans                10.24m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00
 11 Smith, Rick               14 Unattached             9.98m     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25
 12 Thomas, Justin            14 Pacesetters            9.48m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75
 13 Ward, Keiran              13 Gatc                   8.64m      8.67m   NWI  28-05.50

Event 143  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Danielle          16 Durham Striders       11.24m     11.35m   NWI  37-03.00
  2 Montgomery, Jacia         14 Heet                  11.20m     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50
  3 Young, Sarah              15 55 Quick Strider      10.68m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75
  4 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun          10.43m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00
  5 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire          10.19m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00
  6 Holiday, Kierra           15 Marlboro              10.08m     10.77m   NWI  35-04.00
  7 Goodman, Natalie          15 10 Winner's Trac      10.54m     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75
  8 Watkins, Falise'a         15 White Lightn          10.80m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00
  9 Osborne, Jaleesa          16 Bay Rivers          32-05.75     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00
 10 Mangum, Zeandra           16 Unattached            10.39m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25
 11 Holston, Brittany         16 Unattached            10.11m     10.44m   NWI  34-03.00
 12 Mittman, Dejanell         15 Pacesetters           10.18m     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25
 13 Collins, Nicole           16 Marlboro              10.60m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
 14 Johnson, Morghen          15 Rising Stars           9.67m      9.61m   NWI  31-06.50
 15 Campbell, Lakim           14 Seneca Blazers         9.44m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75
 16 Jefferson, Brandi         14 Boys & Girls           9.98m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50
 17 Watson, Amber             14 55 Palmetto Trac       9.25m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25
 18 Morrisey, Tacara          15 Fay'ville Flyers       9.85m      9.19m   NWI  30-02.00

Event 144  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Nall, Dante               16 Quicksilver           12.90m     13.36m   0.5  43-10.00
  2 Shaw, Kamal               16 Champions             11.96m     12.75m  -0.7  41-10.00
  3 Briggs, Brandon           16 New Wave              11.76m     12.44m   0.1  40-09.75
  4 Sherrill, Darrin          15 Western Piedmont      12.00m     12.29m   NWI  40-04.00
  5 Davis, Austin             15 Durham Striders       11.82m     12.02m   0.9  39-05.25
  6 Waters, Anthony           16 Champions             11.80m     11.76m   0.8  38-07.00
  7 Johnson, Jamal            15 East Cobb             10.92m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00
  8 Foster, Terry             15 55 Spartanburg        10.68m     11.09m   NWI  36-04.75
  9 Kunimoto, Jesse           16 Northside Re          11.27m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25
 10 Otthofer, Patrick         15 Cobra                 11.37m     10.92m   NWI  35-10.00
 11 carlock, jordan           14 Ft. Belvoir           10.21m     10.17m   0.3  33-04.50

Event 145  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Morman, Cameliaa          17 Durham Striders       11.55m     12.22m  -0.9  40-01.25
  2 Dixson, Britany           18 Carolina Allstar      12.25m     12.20m  -0.9  40-00.50
  3 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit          11.69m     12.20m  -0.6  40-00.50
  4 Lewis, Rachal             16 Greater Richmond    36-00.25     11.41m   NWI  37-05.25
  5 Holmes, Kamisha           18 Carolina Allstar      10.84m     11.22m   0.4  36-09.75
  6 Vance, Tempest            17 55 Quick Strider      11.99m     11.14m  -0.2  36-06.75
  7 Davis, Nicole             17 Ruff Riders           10.75m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75
  8 Holyfield, Ashley         18 Quicksilver           10.98m     11.05m   NWI  36-03.00
  9 Boone, Mae                18 G's Jaguars           11.47m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25
 10 Webster, Jennifer         17 Carolina Pride        10.89m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50
 11 Hawkins, Myra             18 Classics              10.68m     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00
 12 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac      10.28m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25
 13 Washington, Shannon       17 Trailblazers          10.14m     10.08m   NWI  33-01.00
 14 Rowe, Naquita             16 Carrollton P          10.28m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50
 -- Pointer-Allen, Lekesha    18 Hummingbird           10.17m       FOUL   NWI
 -- James, Brittney           17 Classics              11.27m       FOUL   NWI
 -- Robinson, Teresa          16 Unattached             9.22m       FOUL   NWI

Event 146  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Connally, Jamaal          18 Hummingbird           14.15m     14.71m   NWI  48-03.25
  2 Bias, Ronald              18 Hummingbird                      14.43m   NWI  47-04.25
  3 Brown, Antoine            17 Gatc                  13.64m     14.00m   NWI  45-11.25
  4 Felton, Derrick           17 Durham Striders       13.36m     13.73m   NWI  45-00.50
  5 Simmons, Anthony          17 Ebenezer              13.09m     13.51m   NWI  44-04.00
  6 Middlebrooks, Frederick   17 Quicksilver           12.47m     13.49m   NWI  44-03.25
  7 Rowlett, Royal            18 WilsonTC              13.05m     13.46m   NWI  44-02.00
  8 McRavin, Lucius           19 Track Eastern         13.18m     13.41m   NWI  44-00.00
  9 Miles, Brandon            17 Marlboro              13.24m     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00
 10 Morris, Bryan             18 Classics              14.05m     13.18m   NWI  43-03.00
 11 Whiteley, Corey           18 WilsonTC              13.34m     12.99m   NWI  42-07.50
 12 Pierce, Jonathan          16 Unattached            12.36m     12.74m   NWI  41-09.75
 13 Nicholas, Paul            16 Greater Richmond    42-08.25     12.62m   NWI  41-05.00

Event 147  Discus Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shannon         11 New Wave              25.60m     24.25m      79-07
  2 Shelton, Amy              12 Iredell County        22.84m     21.05m      69-01
  3 Williams, Tonasia         11 Trailblazers          16.17m     18.25m      59-10
  4 Walkingstick, Jennifer    12 Unattached            19.28m     18.14m      59-06
  5 Royal, Shalandra          12 Middle Georg          18.87m     17.67m      58-00
  6 George, Tiombea           11 55 Pee DeeElite       13.52m     17.52m      57-06
  7 Marks, Chaconna           11 Sapphire Tra          14.26m     16.69m      54-09
  8 Omans, Samantha           12 N-Motion               56-10     16.38m      53-09
  9 Fields, Andrea            10 Rising Stars          11.69m     15.50m      50-10
 10 Baity, Caroline           11 55 Spartanburg        14.36m     13.10m      43-00
 11 Franklin, Kathryn         11 Greater Richmond    46-07.50     12.65m      41-06
 12 Morris, Jelessa           11 Seneca Blazers        13.22m     11.88m      39-00
 13 Coiegliaro, Samantha      11 Richmond Lightn        42-02     10.56m      34-08
 -- Thomas, Shakilah          11 Hotchkiss Eagles    57-06.50       FOUL

Event 148  Discus Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Nathaniel          11 Faith IN Action        69-07     23.83m      78-02
  2 Dunkleberger, Andrew      12 Throw 1 Deep          21.98m     23.68m      77-08
  3 Edelen, Timothy           11 Junior Striders       21.10m     22.53m      73-11
  4 Chandler, Tracy           12 Faith IN Action        60-05     22.10m      72-06
  5 Jones, Denzel             11 Champions             18.58m     20.86m      68-05
  6 Riley, Malcolm            11 Speed City Charg       57-00     20.82m      68-04
  7 Misla, Tre'               11 55 Spartanburg        17.90m     20.61m      67-07
  8 Brock, Nicholas           12 Firebirds             20.33m     19.78m      64-11
  9 Morris, Gary              12 Seneca Blazers        15.52m     17.55m      57-07
 10 Monroe, Andre             12 Marlboro              18.10m     17.44m      57-03
 11 Jacobs, James             11 Classics              14.74m     17.37m      57-00
 12 Lee, Marcus               11 Carolina Pride        21.18m     16.55m      54-03
 13 Nixon, Trevor             11 Woodstock Tr          15.38m     16.38m      53-09
 14 Richardson, John          11 RC Pacesetters        16.40m     15.82m      51-11
 15 Franklin, Robert          11 Quicksilver           16.74m     15.67m      51-05
 16 Sinkfield, Malcolm        11 Saca                  17.14m     15.12m      49-07
 17 Smith, Charles            11 Fulton Count          15.62m     14.32m      47-00
 18 Williams, Christopher     12 Classics              15.10m     13.47m      44-02
 19 Booker, Tyrell            10 55 Spartanburg        13.58m     12.00m      39-04
 -- Molley, Kevin             11 Richmond Lightn        54-00       FOUL

Event 149  Discus Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Girona, Jessica           14 East End Flyers        80-02     25.73m      84-05
  2 Chambers, Lauren          13 Titans                25.36m     23.27m      76-04
  3 Hawkins, Marcia           14 Silver Sonic          13.80m     22.82m      74-10
  4 Sledge, Victoria          13 RC Pacesetters        21.42m     22.02m      72-03
  5 Kemp, Tiffanie            14 Sequoyah              20.54m     21.94m      72-00
  6 Bullard, Autumn           13 Faith IN Action        65-03     21.23m      69-08
  7 Buchanan, Kacy            14 Asheville             26.98m     21.02m      68-11
  8 Turner, Ashley            14 55 Spartanburg        20.54m     20.56m      67-05
  9 Holland, Mykiah           13 55 Seneca Glider       8.45m     20.31m      66-08
 10 Joyner, Kashunda          12 Faith IN Action        59-05     20.14m      66-01
 11 Farrer, Jerisha           14 Hickory City          21.50m     19.73m      64-09
 12 Wills, Channell           13 East End Flyers        64-08     19.39m      63-07
 13 Clark, Korina             13 Ft. Belvoir           21.64m     19.31m      63-04
 14 Morris, Rachel            13 Ft. Belvoir           24.07m     19.16m      62-10
 15 Michael, Devondra         12 Quicksilver           14.74m     18.29m      60-00
 16 Glenn, Mari               14 Champions             17.18m     18.09m      59-04
 17 Mierle, Jacquelyn         14 Team Flash             58-10     16.99m      55-09
 18 Johnson, Frances          12 Baldwin Coun          14.66m     16.44m      53-11

Event 150  Discus Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Triplett, Christopher     14 Unattached                       38.80m     127-03
  2 Burch, Darrien            14 Western Piedmont      39.96m     38.73m     127-01
  3 Mayne, Josh               14 Mid Maryland          38.87m     37.56m     123-03
  4 Reese, James              13 Durham Striders       35.34m     37.40m     122-08
  5 Al-Mahdi, Siraj           14 Junior Striders       33.78m     36.83m     120-10
  6 Campbell, Christopher     14 Classics              34.38m     36.25m     118-11
  7 Thomas, Shaquille         13 Ft. Belvoir           32.87m     33.13m     108-08
  8 Hill, Andrew              13 Junior Striders       32.20m     31.56m     103-06
  9 Henry, Stanley            13 Gatc                  32.09m     30.01m      98-05
 10 Lindholme, Brad           14 Asheville             31.32m     29.67m      97-04
 11 Braxton, Ricco            14 Titans                22.46m     29.30m      96-01
 12 Simmons, William          14 Southside Pi          26.68m     28.57m      93-09
 13 Rowland, Kenneth          13 N-Motion               76-09     28.05m      92-00
 14 Woods, Chaz               14 Quicksilver           25.96m     27.09m      88-10
 15 Adams, Tre-vor            13 N-Motion               81-11     26.71m      87-07
 16 Potts, Kevin              13 Unattached            24.40m     23.81m      78-01
 17 Emery, Wes                13 55 Spartanburg        22.20m     21.86m      71-09
 18 Lumpkin, Wayne            14 Faith IN Action     58-07.50     20.48m      67-02
 19 Powers, Alex              13 Team Flash          60-05.50     17.38m      57-00
 20 Briskey, Campris          14 Carrollton P          23.02m     17.26m      56-07
 21 McCracken, Brian          13 55 Palmetto Trac      15.07m     16.67m      54-08

Event 151  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Saja, Christine           16 55 Spartanburg        32.90m     33.82m     110-11
  2 Rowland, Kaili            15 N-Motion              105-01     32.78m     107-06
  3 Bernhardt, Emily          16 Throw 1 Deep          38.40m     31.56m     103-06
  4 Wallace, Shanarra         15 Asheville             25.60m     29.75m      97-07
  5 Berry, Dani               16 Unattached            27.44m     29.68m      97-04
  6 Reeser, Dana              15 Unattached            29.23m     28.28m      92-09
  7 Ruiz, Ana                 16 45 Georgia Unatt      25.56m     27.31m      89-07
  8 Rhinehardt, Nadja         15 Western Piedmont      26.44m     26.25m      86-01
  9 Daniels, Jaz'min          16 Elite Sports          25.57m     24.75m      81-02
 10 Lamotey-Nakon, Leah       15 55 Spartanburg        22.28m     22.06m      72-04
 11 Smit, Hendrina            15 Carolina Pride        21.74m     21.58m      70-10
 12 Brunn, Jasmine            15 Speed Unlimited        67-04     20.74m      68-00
 13 Wedderspoon, Samantha     16 Asheville             21.02m     19.74m      64-09
 14 Covington, Danielle       15 Heet                  20.67m     19.24m      63-01
 15 Bowden, Christina         15 Saca                  19.58m     16.69m      54-09
 16 Brantley, Londoun         14 Trailblazers          19.57m     15.10m      49-06
 17 Fullenweider, Deidre      15 Faith IN Action        57-06     14.08m      46-02
 -- Scurry, Daisy             16 Asheville             21.26m       FOUL

Event 152  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Jon             16 Chesapeake Edge     31-06.50     42.51m     139-06
  2 Lawson, Cody              16 Asheville             37.90m     41.36m     135-08
  3 Schiedt, David            16 Throw 1 Deep          43.84m     40.78m     133-09
  4 McCracken, Robert         16 55 Palmetto Trac      34.94m     39.86m     130-09
  5 Gill, Eric                15 Unattached            38.82m     39.83m     130-08
  6 Davis, Bronson            16 Unattached            36.12m     37.76m     123-11
  7 Brown, Bryan              16 55 Spartanburg        34.94m     35.88m     117-08
  8 Vereen, Justin            15 Columbia              31.35m     33.19m     108-11
  9 Littleton, Terrail        16 Unattached            28.20m     32.33m     106-01
 10 Covington, Ricky          15 RC Pacesetters        27.56m     31.13m     102-01
 11 Barber, Dane              16 Junior Striders       26.80m     30.07m      98-08
 12 Mierle, Thomas            16 Team Flash             93-01     30.03m      98-06
 13 Simmons, Warren           15 Ft. Belvoir           33.92m     29.30m      96-01
 14 Stone, Curry              15 Carolina Extreme      28.44m     27.32m      89-07
 15 Myers, James              15 55 Pee DeeElite       19.72m     25.69m      84-03
 16 Beasley, Corneilus        15 Fulton Count          24.42m     24.80m      81-04
 17 Marley, Chase             15 Team Flash          71-08.50     23.91m      78-05
 18 Sims, Chavis              15 Hickory City          25.70m     22.64m      74-03
 19 White, Curtis             15 Seneca Blazers        21.88m     22.29m      73-01
 20 Mertz, Edward             14 Richmond Lightn        64-06     18.56m      60-11
 -- carlock, jordan           14 Ft. Belvoir           24.54m       FOUL

Event 153  Discus Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Talley, Khadija           17 45 Georgia Unatt      41.57m     44.28m     145-03
  2 Browning, Whitney         17 Asheville             35.56m     36.17m     118-08
  3 Sanders, Emily            17 Throw 1 Deep          42.49m     35.96m     118-00
  4 Bridges, Chenice          18 Carrollton P          34.46m     32.00m     105-00
  5 Skubon, Brittney          17 Unattached            28.82m     29.36m      96-04
  6 Tounzen, Tara             18 Asheville             29.69m     29.03m      95-03
  7 Ray, Brittany             18 Sandhills TC          26.88m     27.67m      90-09
  8 Blanding, Christina       18 Unattached            27.04m     23.85m      78-03
  9 Paige, Brandi             17 Track Essence         14.99m     18.30m      60-00

Event 154  Discus Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Raabe, Erik               17 Asheville             42.24m     50.44m     165-06
  2 Hackney, Andrew           17 Throw 1 Deep          53.77m     49.62m     162-09
  3 Epps, Dexter              17 Unattached            43.52m     47.56m     156-00
  4 Nash, Andrew              18 Unattached            41.60m     46.53m     152-08
  5 Whearry, Adrian           17 Ruff Riders           37.92m     46.42m     152-03
  6 Smiley, Curtis            17 55 Mount Pleasan      44.02m     44.37m     145-07
  7 Watkins, Brian            18 Hendersonville Y      39.10m     41.99m     137-09
  8 Walters, Ransom           19 Junior Striders       41.70m     41.98m     137-09
  9 Mitchell, Jeremy          17 New Wave              41.02m     41.17m     135-01
 10 Phifer, Lonnie            18 Champions             43.20m     41.12m     134-11
 11 Oliver, Brandon           16 12 Unattach           119-11     37.92m     124-05
 12 Ozier, Mark               18 Carrollton P          37.50m     37.37m     122-07
 13 Mudgett, Justin           17 Unattached            35.49m     36.73m     120-06
 14 Anderson, Gaven           17 55 Spartanburg        41.22m     35.23m     115-07
 15 Feiling, Wiliam           17 12 Unattach           113-10     33.55m     110-01
 16 Houser, Tavin             18 Trailblazers          33.42m     32.95m     108-01
 17 Shaw, Travis              18 Classics              25.94m     30.67m     100-07
 18 Davis, Torrance           17 55 Pee DeeElite       27.12m     26.50m      86-11
 19 Long, Antonio             16 55 Quick Strider      19.36m     21.71m      71-03

Event 155  Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Whitney          9 Unattached            17.56m     16.82m      55-02
  2 Bryant, Dannielle          9 Ruff Riders           16.80m     16.69m      54-09
  3 McCracken, Malan           9 55 Palmetto Trac      15.20m     16.08m      52-09
  4 Livesay, Jordan            9 Sequoyah              14.10m     15.92m      52-03
  5 Thornton, Christina       10 Sapphire Tra          14.60m     15.45m      50-08
  6 Pounds, Lauren            10 Sequoyah              15.92m     14.90m      48-11
  7 Boykin, Kaela             10 Firebirds             14.20m     14.65m      48-01
  8 Germany, Nyaa             10 Gatc                  13.74m     12.86m      42-02
  9 Hall, Deona                9 Trailblazers          10.20m     11.99m      39-04
 10 Warren, Bre-Anna          10 Champions             10.54m     11.72m      38-05
 11 Jones, Jasmine            10 Georgia Expr          15.52m     11.55m      37-11
 12 Harrod, Chymae            10 Trailblazers          10.58m     11.40m      37-05
 13 Atkinson, Adrienne        10 Carolina Eagles        9.54m     11.31m      37-01
 14 Hall, Annie-Marie         10 55 Palmetto Trac       8.16m      9.09m      29-10
 15 Montgomery, Jamia          8 Heet                  10.00m      8.91m      29-03
 16 Liebmann, Morgan           9 55 Mount Pleasan       7.00m      7.07m      23-02

Event 156  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jordan        10 RC Pacesetters        31.00m     30.77m     100-11
  2 Dortch, Duffee            10 Carrollton P          23.88m     26.32m      86-04
  3 David, Jackson             9 Cape Fear             22.74m     25.32m      83-01
  4 Mikos, Meco                9 Woodstock Tr          21.18m     24.80m      81-04
  5 Thesing, Gabriel          10 55 Mount Pleasan      21.14m     22.04m      72-04
  6 Rowland, Geoffrey          9 N-Motion            29-09.75     21.53m      70-08
  7 Fussell, Phillip           9 Cobra                 21.45m     20.72m      68-00
  8 Paluzzi, Christian        10 Loudoun               22.73m     20.61m      67-07
  9 Raker, Chad               10 Woodstock Tr          21.72m     19.44m      63-09
 10 Brennen, Ernst            10 Loudoun               17.29m     18.44m      60-06
 11 Rowland, James             9 N-Motion            52-02.25     18.06m      59-03
 12 Jordan, Chandler           9 Carolina Eagles       12.48m     17.35m      56-11
 13 Underhill, Nathanael       9 McLean Youth          19.94m     17.03m      55-10
 14 Fisher, Steven            10 Asheville             13.20m     14.28m      46-10
 15 Mouzzon, Jeremy           10 Carolina Eagles       12.28m     13.91m      45-08
 16 Coffin, Andrew            10 55 Palmetto Trac      13.16m     12.96m      42-06
 17 Davidson, Eric             9 55 Mount Pleasan      10.08m     11.88m      39-00
 18 Rabb, Andrew               8 Summerville           13.16m     11.68m      38-04
 19 Apostoles, Jake            8 Team Flash          23-00.75      8.48m      27-10
 20 Apostoles, Travis          8 Team Flash             28-02      7.07m      23-02

Event 157  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shannon         11 New Wave              22.56m     26.83m      88-00
  2 Allen, Kendra             11 Carolina Eagles       16.18m     20.26m      66-06
  3 Gilleland, Sarah          11 Junior Striders       18.10m     19.98m      65-07
  4 Spears, Camille           12 Heet                  18.97m     19.74m      64-09
  5 Mathes, Patricia          11 Carolina Eagles       16.98m     19.58m      64-03
  6 Marks, Chaconna           11 Sapphire Tra          20.16m     18.79m      61-08
  7 Todd, Nicole              12 Summerville           16.60m     17.97m      58-11
  8 Baity, Caroline           11 55 Spartanburg        15.98m     17.87m      58-07
  9 Omans, Samantha           12 N-Motion            42-02.50     16.06m      52-08
 10 Doughton, Anna            10 13 St. Egberts        18.92m     15.79m      51-10
 11 Hawkins, Maria            10 Silver Sonic          18.22m     15.50m      50-10
 12 Williams, Tonasia         11 Trailblazers          14.37m     14.94m      49-00
 13 Brodie, Jasmine           12 Unattached            15.46m     13.73m      45-00
 14 Stewart, Katharine        10 55 Palmetto Trac      12.60m     13.54m      44-05
 15 Fields, Andrea            10 Rising Stars          14.90m     13.06m      42-10
 16 Washington, Kayla         11 Northside Re          16.96m     12.54m      41-02
 17 Woodring, Hannah          12 55 Quick Strider      12.40m     11.63m      38-02
 18 Vorhees, Audrey           10 55 Mount Pleasan      10.92m      9.77m      32-01

Event 158  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Javan            12 New Wave              34.18m     32.00m     105-00
  2 Meeks, Dennis             12 Champions             26.78m     31.09m     102-00
  3 Brock, Nicholas           12 Firebirds             28.88m     30.20m      99-01
  4 Jackson, Dominique        12 Carolina Eagles       28.40m     29.28m      96-01
  5 Thompson, Dwayne          12 Gatc                  24.90m     28.46m      93-04
  6 Pontius, Jacob            12 Sequoyah              29.42m     28.44m      93-04
  7 Nixon, Trevor             11 Woodstock Tr          29.22m     28.04m      92-00
  8 Geisler, Michael          12 Carrollton P          29.26m     27.01m      88-07
  8 Davidson, Eric            12 Champions             22.42m     27.01m      88-07
 10 Edelen, Timothy           11 Junior Striders       26.14m     26.34m      86-05
 11 Emery, James              12 55 Spartanburg        25.12m     26.15m      85-09
 12 Hallman, Jonathan         11 Woodstock Tr          26.70m     24.26m      79-07
 13 Brachna, PJ               11 55 Mount Pleasan      15.86m     23.89m      78-04
 14 Joppy, Dionte             11 Firebirds             25.64m     20.69m      67-10
 15 Coffin, Nicholas          12 55 Palmetto Trac      19.44m     19.76m      64-10
 16 Fleming, Paul             12 Boys & Girls          26.60m     19.64m      64-05
 17 Richardson, John          11 RC Pacesetters        23.34m     15.19m      49-10
 18 Morris, Gary              12 Seneca Blazers        15.50m     14.77m      48-05
 19 Hadtstein, Lukas          11 55 Mount Pleasan      16.86m     12.55m      41-02

Event 159  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Giunta, Stephanie         14 Vienna Youth          22.28m     26.97m      88-06
  2 McCarroll, Stephanie      14 55 Spartanburg        19.30m     26.97m      88-06
  3 Kemp, Tiffanie            14 Sequoyah              25.24m     24.87m      81-07
  4 Chambers, Lauren          13 Titans                22.80m     22.76m      74-08
  5 Banks, Kierra             14 Junior Striders       19.24m     21.33m      70-00
  6 Sledge, Victoria          13 RC Pacesetters        19.36m     20.18m      66-02
  7 Damron, Patricia          13 Sequoyah              17.12m     19.19m      62-11
  8 Johnson, Lamara           13 Marlboro              12.38m     15.59m      51-02
  9 Lyke, Ayasha              13 Cctc                  12.29m     14.81m      48-07
 10 Clark, Korina             13 Ft. Belvoir           14.17m     14.67m      48-01
 11 Jackson, Kierra           13 Carolina Eagles       12.98m     12.68m      41-07
 12 Roberts, Mary             12 Peachtree Ci          13.04m     12.60m      41-04
 13 Wall, Latoya              13 RC Pacesetters        14.56m     10.08m      33-01
 14 Mierle, Jacquelyn         14 Team Flash          23-08.50      8.21m      26-11
 15 Johnson, Frances          12 Baldwin Coun          12.18m      6.29m      20-08

Event 160  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jarom           14 Sequoyah              31.84m     42.78m     140-04
  2 Hill, Andrew              13 Junior Striders       37.10m     39.36m     129-02
  3 Rowland, Kenneth          13 N-Motion              100-05     34.32m     112-07
  4 Mitchell, Robert          14 Carolina Eagles       33.14m     34.28m     112-06
  5 Al-Mahdi, Siraj           14 Junior Striders       29.40m     34.08m     111-10
  6 Lindholme, Brad           14 Asheville             28.58m     29.50m      96-09
  7 Williams, Adrian          14 RC Pacesetters        34.52m     29.12m      95-06
  8 Willis, Demytrio          13 New Wave              23.74m     28.88m      94-09
  9 Coffin, Alex              14 55 Palmetto Trac      23.42m     27.41m      89-11
 10 Quinn, Nathaniel          14 Firebirds             25.83m     26.81m      87-11
 11 Osteen, Thomas            13 55 Palmetto Trac      23.52m     26.10m      85-07
 12 Sturgill, Tyler           13 Cobra                 23.00m     25.05m      82-02
 13 Emery, Wes                13 55 Spartanburg        27.42m     24.81m      81-05
 14 Peoples, Ke'Darius        13 Boys & Girls          21.10m     21.36m      70-01
 15 Powers, Alex              13 Team Flash          62-09.75     20.60m      67-07
 16 Hufnagel, Andrew          13 Carrollton P          26.50m     19.88m      65-03
 17 Driscoll, Brandon         13 55 Mount Pleasan      18.20m     19.67m      64-06
 18 Jarvis, Austin            12 55 Mount Pleasan      20.70m     18.21m      59-09
 19 Smith, Anthony            13 New Wave              21.27m     17.90m      58-09
 20 Potts, Kevin              13 Unattached            25.64m     17.71m      58-01

Event 161  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Ana                 16 45 Georgia Unatt      29.44m     32.25m     105-10
  2 Berry, Dani               16 Unattached            28.90m     31.31m     102-09
  3 Jahl, Marianna            15 Sequoyah              26.54m     28.88m      94-09
  4 Derrickson, Kimberly      15 Sandhills TC          22.86m     27.40m      89-11
  5 Rowland, Kaili            15 N-Motion            66-06.75     25.39m      83-04
  6 Turner, Ashley            16 Carrollton P          20.14m     24.08m      79-00
  7 Yandle, Jill              15 Carolina Pride        20.88m     21.38m      70-02
  8 Scurry, Daisy             16 Asheville             17.58m     17.60m      57-09
  9 Smit, Hendrina            15 Carolina Pride        18.76m     17.31m      56-09
 10 Wallace, Shanarra         15 Asheville             24.54m     16.48m      54-01
 11 Daniels, Jaz'min          16 Elite Sports          21.82m     16.38m      53-09
 12 Bowden, Christina         15 Saca                  13.48m     13.68m      44-10
 13 Lamotey-Nakon, Leah       15 55 Spartanburg        15.78m     12.30m      40-04

Event 162  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Schiedt, David            16 Throw 1 Deep          54.99m     48.96m     160-07
  2 Oglesby, Josh             16 Junior Striders       47.74m     44.27m     145-03
  3 Galberth, Jonathan        16 Sandhills TC          33.38m     33.02m     108-04
  4 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                  29.68m     31.82m     104-05
  5 Mierle, Thomas            16 Team Flash          97-02.50     31.56m     103-06
  6 McCracken, Robert         16 55 Palmetto Trac      27.92m     29.73m      97-06
  7 Gill, Eric                15 Unattached            28.34m     28.34m      93-00
  8 Brown, Bryan              16 55 Spartanburg        30.36m     27.72m      90-11
  9 Stone, Curry              15 Carolina Extreme      26.62m     26.63m      87-04
 10 Marley, Chase             15 Team Flash          81-07.75     24.19m      79-04

Event 163  Javelin Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Emily            17 Throw 1 Deep          35.94m     37.61m     123-05
  2 Browning, Whitney         17 Asheville             31.38m     35.83m     117-07
  3 Bridges, Chenice          18 Carrollton P          27.40m     30.32m      99-06
  4 Smith, Kiana              18 Sandhills TC          27.58m     29.97m      98-04
  5 Tounzen, Tara             18 Asheville             26.44m     29.87m      98-00
  6 Williams, Candance        18 RC Pacesetters        26.28m     24.57m      80-07
  7 Dowdy, Marcella           17 Sandhills TC          20.36m     22.66m      74-04
  8 Adams, Catherine          16 55 Spartanburg        20.10m     20.32m      66-08
  9 Yost, Tiffany             16 N-Motion               33-09     12.89m      42-03

Event 164  Javelin Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Adam            18 Unattached            52.14m     52.90m     173-07
  2 Walters, Ransom           19 Junior Striders       52.84m     50.65m     166-02
  3 Mitchell, Jeremy          17 New Wave              48.37m     48.47m     159-00
  4 Montgomery, Queron        18 McDowell              39.64m     40.90m     134-02
  5 Feiling, Wiliam           17 12 Unattach         19-05.25     38.54m     126-05
  6 Houser, Tavin             18 Trailblazers          29.73m     37.82m     124-01
  7 Edwards, Winfield         16 N-Motion            00-05.75     36.27m     119-00
  8 Beale, Kirkland           18 Hummingbird           31.52m     35.37m     116-00
  9 Ricks, Jordon             17 Saca                  33.64m     34.69m     113-10
 10 Powers, Zach              17 Team Flash          83-03.50     32.39m     106-03
 11 Gordon Jr., Nobie         17 N-Motion            94-02.25     30.30m      99-05
 12 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg        21.60m     25.20m      82-08

Event 165  Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Pounds, Lauren            10 Sequoyah               7.39m      7.32m   24-00.25
  2 Gaither, Sabrien          10 Hickory City           5.25m      6.66m   21-10.25
  3 Hill, Kayla                9 Titans                 5.87m      6.50m   21-04.00
  4 Gibson, Camelia           10 55 Seneca Glider       6.01m      6.49m   21-03.50
  5 Warren, Bre-Anna          10 Champions              4.98m      6.06m   19-10.75
  6 Jones, Jasmine            10 Georgia Expr           6.51m      5.92m   19-05.25
  7 Bryant, Dannielle          9 Ruff Riders            5.79m      5.81m   19-00.75
  8 Williams, Whitney          9 Unattached             5.46m      5.78m   18-11.75
  9 Hall, Deona                9 Trailblazers           5.73m      5.76m   18-10.75
 10 Marley, Cara              10 Team Flash          16-03.00      5.69m   18-08.00
 11 Livesay, Jordan            9 Sequoyah               5.59m      5.39m   17-08.25
 12 Harrod, Chymae            10 Trailblazers           5.83m      5.32m   17-05.50
 13 McCracken, Malan           9 55 Palmetto Trac       4.80m      5.07m   16-07.75
 14 Gregory, Jade             10 N-Motion            15-03.00      4.42m   14-06.00
 15 Boykin, Kaela             10 Firebirds              4.88m      4.00m   13-01.50
 16 Liebmann, Morgan           9 55 Mount Pleasan       3.34m      3.77m   12-04.50

Event 166  Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jordan        10 RC Pacesetters         9.66m      9.62m   31-06.75
  2 Peterkin, Jalen            9 Durham Striders       10.05m      9.35m   30-08.25
  3 Haley, Paul                9 Columbia               7.90m      8.07m   26-05.75
  4 Brown, David              10 Woodstock Tr           7.61m      7.82m   25-08.00
  5 Cowans, Tiavon             9 55 Seneca Glider       6.92m      7.57m   24-10.00
  6 Shuler, Priestly           9 Woodlawn               7.61m      7.18m   23-06.75
  7 Grant, Vedall             10 Marlboro               7.36m      7.18m   23-06.75
  8 Wilkinson, Kai             8 Marlboro               7.19m      6.87m   22-06.50
  9 Seward, Cameron            8 Northside Re           6.66m      6.20m   20-04.25
  9 Brinson, Amone            10 Georgia Expr           6.21m      6.20m   20-04.25
 11 Carter, David              9 Cape Fear              6.18m      6.11m   20-00.50
 12 Miller, Rashaad            8 55 Spartanburg         4.99m      6.07m   19-11.00
 13 Loving, Steven             9 Woodlawn               7.33m      5.97m   19-07.00
 14 Cook, Brandon             10 Sandhills TC           6.23m      5.93m   19-05.50
 15 Thompson, Dillon          10 Woodstock Tr           5.70m      5.87m   19-03.25
 16 Gadson, Isaiah            10 55 Pee DeeElite        4.96m      5.33m   17-06.00
 17 Palmiter, Ryan            10 Summerville            5.33m      4.96m   16-03.25

Event 167  Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Stephanie         11 Chariots of            9.64m      9.83m   32-03.00
  2 Brodie, Jasmine           12 Unattached             8.50m      9.49m   31-01.75
  3 Amerson, Briana           12 Georgia Elit           8.90m      9.14m   30-00.00
  4 Mitchell, Shannon         11 New Wave               8.68m      8.59m   28-02.25
  5 Doughton, Anna            10 13 St. Egberts         7.28m      8.01m   26-03.50
  6 Allen, Gerlmetria         12 Durham Striders        6.66m      7.93m   26-00.25
  7 Bagby, Chelsea            10 Chariots of            7.73m      7.75m   25-05.25
  8 Bell, Alexis              12 Saca                   7.37m      7.62m   25-00.00
  9 Williams, Tonasia         11 Trailblazers           7.09m      7.52m   24-08.25
 10 Watson, Tamber            11 55 Palmetto Trac       6.23m      7.20m   23-07.50
 11 clark, olivia             11 Ft. Belvoir            7.14m      6.96m   22-10.00
 12 Dean, Jamaica             10 Warriors               6.96m      6.78m   22-03.00
 13 George, Tiombea           11 55 Pee DeeElite        6.49m      6.75m   22-01.75
 14 Williams, Nakia           12 Freedom Striders    21-07.50      6.57m   21-06.75
 15 Royster, Sharde'          12 Trailblazers           7.77m      6.41m   21-00.50
 16 Lilienthal, Taylor        11 Summerville            6.49m      6.24m   20-05.75
 17 Williams, Chicara         11 55 Florence Trac       6.56m      5.92m   19-05.25
 18 Omans, Samantha           12 N-Motion            20-07.00      5.83m   19-01.50
 19 Coiegliaro, Samantha      11 Richmond Lightn     18-11.50      5.26m   17-03.25

Event 168  Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Scales, James             12 Champions             10.69m     10.82m   35-06.00
  2 Monroe, Andre             12 Marlboro               8.53m     10.41m   34-02.00
  3 Fleming, Paul             12 Boys & Girls           9.92m      9.95m   32-07.75
  4 Edelen, Timothy           11 Junior Striders        9.41m      9.91m   32-06.25
  5 Josephs, Levi             12 Kennworth             10.29m      9.90m   32-05.75
  6 Fair, Torree              12 Durham Striders        9.41m      9.84m   32-03.50
  7 Richardson, John          11 RC Pacesetters         9.37m      9.45m   31-00.00
  8 Brock, Nicholas           12 Firebirds              9.20m      9.41m   30-10.50
  8 Stinson, Casey            11 Hickory City           8.99m      9.41m   30-10.50
 10 Lloyd, Nathaniel          11 Faith IN Action     25-02.00      9.32m   30-07.00
 11 Kelsey, Patrick           12 Baldwin Coun          10.17m      9.10m   29-10.25
 12 Riley, Malcolm            11 Speed City Charg    28-03.50      8.43m   27-08.00
 13 Bradley, Brad             11 Del-Five Track C    29-09.25      8.41m   27-07.25
 14 Sinkfield, Malcolm        11 Saca                   8.52m      8.12m   26-07.75
 15 Chandler, Tracy           12 Faith IN Action     25-08.75      8.06m   26-05.50
 16 Williams, Christopher     12 Classics               7.26m      7.66m   25-01.75
 17 Stokes, Quashawn          11 Hotchkiss Eagles    24-04.50      7.52m   24-08.25
 18 Jacobs, James             11 Classics               6.84m      7.02m   23-00.50
 19 Emery, James              12 55 Spartanburg         7.87m      7.01m   23-00.00
 20 Misla, Tre'               11 55 Spartanburg         7.27m      6.84m   22-05.25

Event 169  Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren          13 Titans                12.27m     12.08m   39-07.75
  2 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light           11.25m     11.30m   37-01.00
  3 Hawkins, Marcia           14 Silver Sonic          10.50m     10.30m   33-09.50
  4 Banks, Kierra             14 Junior Striders        8.39m      9.88m   32-05.00
  5 Girona, Jessica           14 East End Flyers     29-00.00      9.54m   31-03.75
  6 Buggs, Kendra             13 Quiet Storm         31-04.50      9.46m   31-00.50
  7 Buchanan, Kacy            14 Asheville              8.40m      9.36m   30-08.50
  8 Jennings, Monique         14 Durham Striders        8.94m      9.23m   30-03.50
  9 Tunson, Shayla            13 Columbia               9.30m      9.21m   30-02.75
 10 Holland, Mykiah           13 55 Seneca Glider       8.45m      8.75m   28-08.50
 11 Mudgett, Amy              14 Unattached             8.97m      8.69m   28-06.25
 12 Joyner, Kashunda          12 Faith IN Action     26-10.00      8.40m   27-06.75
 13 Bullard, Autumn           13 Faith IN Action     25-07.00      8.37m   27-05.50
 14 Wills, Channell           13 East End Flyers     27-04.50      7.92m   26-00.00
 15 Jackson, Khristina        14 Unattached             6.85m      7.54m   24-09.00
 16 Turner, Ashley            14 55 Spartanburg         8.58m      7.28m   23-10.75

Event 170  Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mayne, Josh               14 Mid Maryland          12.68m     12.80m   42-00.00
  2 Triplett, Christopher     14 Unattached                       12.55m   41-02.25
  3 Hill, Andrew              13 Junior Striders       11.66m     12.17m   39-11.25
  4 Geter, Kyshell            13 Hickory City          11.28m     11.53m   37-10.00
  5 Peoples, Ke'Darius        13 Boys & Girls          11.29m     11.38m   37-04.00
  6 Al-Mahdi, Siraj           14 Junior Striders       10.39m     11.37m   37-03.75
  7 Simmons, William          14 Southside Pi          10.17m     10.95m   35-11.25
  8 Henry, Stanley            13 Gatc                  10.93m     10.76m   35-03.75
  9 Bunn, Richard             14 Unattached             9.94m     10.67m   35-00.25
 10 Campbell, Christopher     14 Classics              11.90m     10.59m   34-09.00
 11 Brown, Marcus             13 Gatc                  10.02m     10.48m   34-04.75
 12 Rowland, Kenneth          13 N-Motion            31-10.00     10.31m   33-10.00
 13 Woods, Chaz               14 Quicksilver            9.06m      9.93m   32-07.00
 14 Dilligard, Darreon        14 Gazelle                9.14m      8.82m   28-11.25
 15 Jarvis, Austin            12 55 Mount Pleasan       6.91m      7.66m   25-01.75
 16 Lumpkin, Wayne            14 Faith IN Action     22-01.25      7.41m   24-03.75
 17 Arsad, Aman               12 Speed City Charg    21-11.50      6.08m   19-11.50

Event 171  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Reeser, Dana              15 Unattached            11.13m     11.35m   37-03.00
  2 Burrell, Gabrielle        15 Track Essence          9.81m      9.88m   32-05.00
  3 Rowland, Kaili            15 N-Motion            30-04.00      9.73m   31-11.25
  4 Brunn, Jasmine            15 Speed Unlimited     28-06.75      9.69m   31-09.50
  5 Saja, Christine           16 55 Spartanburg         9.59m      9.49m   31-01.75
  6 Covington, Danielle       15 Heet                   8.89m      9.17m   30-01.00
  7 Scurry, Daisy             16 Asheville              8.22m      9.08m   29-09.50
  8 Ruiz, Ana                 16 45 Georgia Unatt       9.46m      8.97m   29-05.25
  9 Jackson, Latricia         15 Ruff Riders            9.24m      8.63m   28-03.75
 10 Turner, Ashley            16 Carrollton P           8.64m      8.38m   27-06.00
 11 Wallace, Shanarra         15 Asheville              8.28m      8.16m   26-09.25
 12 Lamotey-Nakon, Leah       15 55 Spartanburg         7.71m      8.13m   26-08.25
 13 Rhinehardt, Nadja         15 Western Piedmont       8.12m      8.06m   26-05.50
 14 Fullenweider, Deidre      15 Faith IN Action     24-00.50      7.19m   23-07.25
 15 Bowden, Christina         15 Saca                   7.36m      7.01m   23-00.00
 16 Wiley, Falita             16 55 Quick Strider       6.72m      6.90m   22-07.75
 17 Jones, Jaleesa            14 Carrollton P           6.53m      6.82m   22-04.50

Event 172  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Wesley            14 Throw 1 Deep          14.10m     15.06m   49-05.00
  2 Pollard, Kerry            16 Hummingbird           12.50m     13.93m   45-08.50
  3 McCracken, Robert         16 55 Palmetto Trac      13.34m     13.84m   45-05.00
  4 Davis, Bronson            16 Unattached            13.59m     12.76m   41-10.50
  5 Lockhart, Jon             16 Chesapeake Edge     42-09.50     12.25m   40-02.25
  6 Collins, Zachary          15 Unattached            11.26m     12.12m   39-09.25
  7 Vereen, Justin            15 Columbia              10.91m     11.57m   37-11.50
  8 Kiely, Nathan             15 Kennworth             11.26m     11.48m   37-08.00
  9 Covington, Ricky          15 RC Pacesetters        11.99m     11.46m   37-07.25
 10 Barber, Dane              16 Junior Striders       11.81m     11.00m   36-01.25
 11 Brown, Bryan              16 55 Spartanburg        11.23m     10.95m   35-11.25
 12 Gregory, Andre            14 Quiet Storm         32-11.50     10.72m   35-02.00
 13 Sims, Chavis              15 Hickory City           8.74m     10.18m   33-04.75
 14 Simmons, Warren           15 Ft. Belvoir           10.49m     10.15m   33-03.75
 15 Gill, Eric                15 Unattached            10.53m     10.13m   33-03.00
 16 Littleton, Terrail        16 Unattached            10.21m     10.05m   32-11.75
 17 Russell, Matthew          16 Marlboro               9.55m     10.01m   32-10.25
 18 Beasley, Corneilus        15 Fulton Count          10.89m      9.56m   31-04.50
 19 Myers, James              15 55 Pee DeeElite        9.13m      9.45m   31-00.00
 20 White, Curtis             15 Seneca Blazers         8.78m      8.64m   28-04.25

Event 173  Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Talley, Khadija           17 45 Georgia Unatt      13.47m     13.41m   44-00.00
  2 Sanders, Emily            17 Throw 1 Deep          12.87m     11.21m   36-09.50
  3 Browning, Whitney         17 Asheville             10.58m     10.30m   33-09.50
  4 Bridges, Chenice          18 Carrollton P           9.28m      9.82m   32-02.75
  5 Blanding, Christina       18 Unattached             9.58m      9.58m   31-05.25
  6 Ray, Brittany             18 Sandhills TC          10.04m      9.45m   31-00.00
  7 Skubon, Brittney          17 Unattached             9.02m      9.26m   30-04.75
  8 Paige, Brandi             17 Track Essence          9.01m      8.94m   29-04.00
  9 Hulett, Caroline          17 55 Florence Trac       6.67m      6.65m   21-10.00

Event 174  Shot Put Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Phifer, Lonnie            18 Champions             14.93m     15.17m   49-09.25
  2 Carlock, John             18 Ft. Belvoir           15.22m     15.15m   49-08.50
  3 McGill, Curt              17 55 Spartanburg        14.99m     14.92m   48-11.50
  4 Ozier, Mark               18 Carrollton P          14.36m     14.11m   46-03.50
  5 Oliver, Brandon           16 12 Unattach         45-00.00     13.96m   45-09.75
  6 Watkins, Brian            18 Hendersonville Y      13.31m     13.95m   45-09.25
  7 Feiling, Wiliam           17 12 Unattach         50-03.50     13.55m   44-05.50
  8 Epps, Dexter              17 Unattached            12.83m     13.05m   42-09.75
  9 Houser, Tavin             18 Trailblazers          12.59m     12.60m   41-04.25
 10 Edwards, Winfield         16 N-Motion            41-01.50     12.39m   40-07.75
 11 Mitchell, Jeremy          17 New Wave              12.68m     12.23m   40-01.50
 12 Whearry, Adrian           17 Ruff Riders           11.84m     12.15m   39-10.50
 13 Montgomery, Queron        18 McDowell              12.25m     11.93m   39-01.75
 14 Mudgett, Justin           17 Unattached            12.51m     11.80m   38-08.75
 15 Anderson, Gaven           17 55 Spartanburg        10.98m     10.33m   33-10.75
 16 Shaw, Travis              18 Classics               9.12m     10.11m   33-02.00
 17 Davis, Torrance           17 55 Pee DeeElite       10.43m      9.40m   30-10.25

Event 175  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Emily          16 Throw 1 Deep          44.90m     43.71m     143-05
  2 Rowland, Kaili            15 N-Motion                         32.15m     105-06

Event 176  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Schiedt, David            16 Throw 1 Deep          52.18m     52.73m     173-00
  2 Wright, Wesley            14 Throw 1 Deep          50.14m     49.30m     161-09
  3 Myers, James              15 55 Pee DeeElite        8.20m     25.73m      84-05

Event 177  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Emily            17 Throw 1 Deep          40.18m     43.62m     143-01
  2 Finn-Johnson, Lorna       18 Throw 1 Deep          43.36m     41.99m     137-09
  3 Williams, Kimberly        16 Throw 1 Deep          41.62m     38.96m     127-10

Event 178  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hackney, Andrew           17 Throw 1 Deep          49.80m     48.65m     159-07
  2 Lassiter, Lloyd           17 Throw 1 Deep          44.30m     39.82m     130-08
  3 Feiling, Wiliam           17 12 Unattach                      38.73m     127-01
  4 Mitchell, Jeremy          17 New Wave                         33.33m     109-04
  5 Davis, Torrance           17 55 Pee DeeElite        8.30m     21.61m      70-11

Event 179  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy               10 Lucious Sand             997       1037
  2 Caldwell, Jessica         10 Woodlawn                 841        900
  3 Williams, Alyse            9 Hummingbird              757        831
  4 Wright, Danielle           8 Hummingbird              781        709
  5 Greer, Michaela           10 Northside Re             677        649
  6 Hearon, Alanna             9 Swat Tracker             661        638
  7 Williams, Djnab           10 Hummingbird              559        553
  8 Garnett, Simmone           9 Rising Stars             387        414
  9 Heyward, Amber             9 Summerville                         326
 10 Liebmann, Morgan           9 55 Mount Pleasan                    122

Event 180  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wise, Deatrich            10 Lazers Track Clu                    624
  2 Haley, Paul                9 Columbia                 472        583
  3 Seward, Cameron            8 Northside Re             435        458
  4 Grant, Vedall             10 Marlboro                 475        420
  5 Taylor, Kameron            9 Falcons                  533        412
  6 Eveerett, Jeremiah         9 Marlboro                 436        404
  7 Bufkin, Kenneth            9 55 Pee DeeElite                     338
  8 Miler, Sloan               9 Summerville                         304
  9 Boyd, Calvin               9 55 Pee DeeElite                     281
 10 Humble, Ryan              10 Titans                   448        278
 11 Thomas, Zachary            9 Summerville                         254
 12 Royal, Dalton             10 55 Florence Trac                    139
 13 Rabb, Andrew               8 Summerville                         137

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re            2823       2777
  2 Laroche, Kiersten         12 Hummingbird             2385       2492
  3 Owens, Amber              11 Gatc                    2433       2428
  4 colbourn, jessica         10 Ft. Belvoir             2106       2317
  5 Hudson, Briana            12 Greater Richmond                   2183
  6 Graham, Lorraine          12 Track Express           2215       2176
  7 Shelton, Synera           11 Gazelle                 1815       2093
  8 Simmons, Rebecca          11 Greater Richmond                   1486
  9 Blanton, Brianna          11 Summerville                        1346
 10 Kassing, Francesca        12 Summerville                        1330
 11 Turner, Alexis            11 Carrollton P            1351       1255
 12 Dean, Jamaica             10 Warriors                            739

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tatum, Trevor             12 Gazelle                 2295       2353
  2 Simmons, Andre            12 Ft. Belvoir             2006       2072
  3 Robinson, Stacy           12 Hummingbird             1926       1804
  4 Rouse, Camaray            11 Carrollton P            1519       1702
  5 Adams, Andrew             12 55 Spartanburg                     1636
  6 Drew, Tyler               11 Track Express           1672       1428
  7 Thompson, Dwayne          12 Gatc                    1641       1425
  8 Jones, Jonathan           10 Carrollton P            1432       1317
  9 Michael, Devon            11 Quicksilver             1305       1189

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light             2392       2972
  2 King, Glori               13 X-Cite                             2614
  3 Orr, Ashley               14 Greater Richmond                   2488
  4 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                 2476       2344
  5 Jamison, Santresa         14 55 Spartanburg                     2289
  6 Atkinson, Saniel          13 Marlboro                1990       1963
  7 Boney, Shantae            13 Track Express           1653       1933
  8 Burgin, Gayla             13 Gazelle                 1810       1870
  9 McKissic, Jillian         14 Rising Stars            2149       1805
 10 Vaughn, Haley             12 Carrollton P            1288       1455
 11 Giggs, Avery              13 Hendersonville Y                   1154

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Leslie            13 Hummingbird             2882       2544
  2 Embry, Garrett            14 East Cobb               2079       2378
  3 Collins, Johnathan        14 Marlboro                2307       2157
  4 Youngblood, Tye           13 Gazelle                 1965       2148
  5 Tenuta, Michael           14 Unattached                         1594

Event 185  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holiday, Kierra           15 Marlboro                           3523
  2 Johnson, Morghen          15 Rising Stars                       3028
  3 Collins, Nicole           16 Marlboro                           2941
  4 Sollott, Sara             15 Unattached                         2738
  5 Turner, Ashley            16 Carrollton P            2273       2655
  6 Jones, Jaleesa            14 Carrollton P            2293       2503
  7 Brown, Shantitha          16 Carrollton P            2303       2489
  8 Archied, Segrid           15 Gatc                               2053

Event 186  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael         16 Chesapeake Edge                    5703
  2 Lipford, David            16 Marlboro                           4836
  3 Fenwick, Keenan           14 Marlboro                           4452
  4 Harris, Earl              15 Marlboro                           4410
  5 Pugh, Camal               15 Marlboro                           3649
  6 Everett, Jason            16 Gatc                               3510
  7 Franklin, Zachariah       16 Greater Richmond                   3253
  8 Simmons, Kyle             16 Northside Re            2973       3189

Event 187  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ricks, Mariesa            18 Saca                    3994       4117
  2 Idlette, Lavonne          18 Realdeal                           3857
  3 Dacus, Jasmine            16 Quicksilver             3352       3587
  4 Johnson, Shana            17 Track Essence                      3325
  5 Rowe, Naquita             16 Carrollton P            3347       2962
  6 Bridges, Chenice          18 Carrollton P            2604       2390
  7 Ramseur, Brittney         17 Western Piedmont                   1488

Event 188  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Tim           17 Unattached                         6391
  2 Wilkinson, Charles        17 Marlboro                           6019
  3 O'Rourke, Joseph          17 Carolina Extreme                   4722
  4 Miles, Brandon            17 Marlboro                           4706
  5 Ricks, Jordon             17 Saca                    4227       4566
  6 Beale, Kirkland           18 Hummingbird                        4514

Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen         8 Hummingbird            14.74      15.38Q -1.2  4
  2 Freeland, London           8 New Wave               14.93      15.46Q -1.3  3
  3 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                15.33      15.66Q -1.3  1
  4 Taliaferro, Briana         7 Speed Unlimited        15.51      15.94Q -1.0  2
  5 Pryor, Ariel               8 Middle Georg           15.47      15.76q -1.3  1
  6 Winfield, E'Shay           8 Henrico Pacers         15.95      15.87q -1.3  1
  7 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb              16.28      15.98q -1.2  4
  8 Bason, Ashley              8 Gatc                   15.72      16.02q -1.2  4
  9 Phillips, Mia              7 Quicksilver            16.24      16.04  -1.3  3
 10 Epps, Monica               8 Georgia Elit           16.21      16.05  -1.0  2
 11 Holland, Sydney            7 Durham Striders        15.55      16.24  -1.3  3
 12 Davidson, Crystal          8 Champions              16.13      16.54  -1.3  1
 13 Howard, Daysia             8 Firebirds              15.81      16.56  -1.3  3
 14 Anucha, Victoria           8 Owings Mills           15.95      16.58  -1.0  2
 15 Morris, Amber              8 Champions              16.63      16.65  -1.0  2
 16 Marsh, Shanyia             7 Speed City Charg       16.27      16.73  -1.2  4
 17 Parham, Myranda            7 Seneca Blazers         16.80      16.77  -1.3  1
 18 Brown, Jordyn              7 Durham Striders        16.64      16.82  -1.3  1
 19 James, Tehya               8 55 Florence Trac       18.10      18.00  -1.2  4
 20 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg         17.95      18.06  -1.2  4

Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen         8 Hummingbird            15.38      15.02  +0.0
  2 Freeland, London           8 New Wave               15.46      15.14  +0.0
  3 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                15.66      15.41  +0.0
  4 Winfield, E'Shay           8 Henrico Pacers         15.87      15.51  +0.0
  5 Taliaferro, Briana         7 Speed Unlimited        15.94      15.53  +0.0
  6 Pryor, Ariel               8 Middle Georg           15.76      15.61  +0.0
  7 Bason, Ashley              8 Gatc                   16.02      15.88  +0.0
  8 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb              15.98      16.10  +0.0

Event 190  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prestwood, Ralph           7 Gatc                   14.76      15.43Q -3.3  2
  2 Abernathy, Micah           7 Light Speed            15.08      15.45Q -2.7  1
  3 Chubb, Bradley             8 Silver Sonic           15.33      15.93Q -3.5  3
  4 Nelson, Nicolas            7 Gatc                   15.22      15.62q -2.7  1
  5 Goodwyn, Brian             8 Greater Richmond       15.75      15.97q -3.5  3
  6 Krah, Marcus               6 Durham Striders        15.53      16.01q -2.7  1
  7 Turner, Darryl             7 Gatc                   15.29      16.06q -3.5  3
  8 Stevens, Deyon             8 Gatc                   15.24      16.22q -3.3  2
  9 Smith, Zane                8 Fay'ville Flyers       15.69      16.37  -3.3  2
 10 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg         15.67      16.38  -2.7  1
 11 Johnson, Quenten           8 Western Piedmont       16.33      16.69  -2.7  1
 12 Weaver, Michael            8 Quicksilver            15.84      16.73  -2.7  1
 13 Fitch, Stephen             8 Sapphire Tra           15.82      16.82  -3.3  2
 14 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider       16.44      17.06  -3.3  2
 15 Williams, Travis           8 Warriors               15.74      17.17  -3.5  3
 16 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite        16.54      17.18  -3.5  3
 17 Freeman, Lewis             8 Speed City Charg       16.75      17.34  -3.3  2
 18 Character, Marlon          5 Boys & Girls           15.51      17.48  -3.3  2
 19 Greene, Benjamin           8 Greater Richmond       17.04      17.49  -2.7  1
 20 Wells, James               8 Richmond Lightn        16.59      17.64  -3.5  3
 21 Felder, Christopher        6 Summerville            17.60      17.91  -3.3  2
 22 Givens, Kinard             7 55 Mount Pleasan       18.30      18.31  -3.5  3

Event 190  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Micah           7 Light Speed            15.45      15.17   0.7
  1 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg         16.38      15.67
  2 Krah, Marcus               6 Durham Striders        16.01      15.25   0.7
  2 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider       17.06      16.44
  3 Goodwyn, Brian             8 Greater Richmond       15.97      15.27   0.7
  3 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite        17.18      16.54
  4 Chubb, Bradley             8 Silver Sonic           15.93      15.28   0.7
  4 Felder, Christopher        6 Summerville            17.91      17.60
  5 Nelson, Nicolas            7 Gatc                   15.62      15.35   0.7
  5 Givens, Kinard             7 55 Mount Pleasan       18.31      18.30
  6 Stevens, Deyon             8 Gatc                   16.22      15.47   0.7
  7 Prestwood, Ralph           7 Gatc                   15.43      15.99   0.7

Event 191  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel               8 Middle Georg           31.71      31.05Q  4.4  4
  2 Freeland, London           8 New Wave               32.18      31.72Q  1.5  1
  3 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                31.76      32.67Q  NWI  3
  4 Anyanwu, Christeen         8 Hummingbird            32.18      33.17Q  2.0  2
  5 Winfield, E'Shay           8 Henrico Pacers         32.86      32.19q  1.5  1
  6 Robinson, Daria            8 Durham Striders        33.80      32.98q  4.4  4
  7 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb              34.03      33.27q  4.4  4
  8 Holland, Sydney            7 Durham Striders        33.70      33.95q  NWI  3
  9 Jones, Chanel              8 Junior Striders        34.23      34.23   1.5  1
 10 Hasbrouck, Baele           7 Northside Re           34.66      34.45   NWI  3
 11 Epps, Monica               8 Georgia Elit           34.61      34.61   2.0  2
 12 Davidson, Crystal          8 Champions              33.65      34.78   2.0  2
 13 Fowler, Lena               7 Firebirds              34.11      34.86   NWI  3
 14 Taliaferro, Briana         7 Speed Unlimited        34.17      34.87   2.0  2
 15 Davis, Morganne            8 Southern MD            34.67      35.19   4.4  4
 16 Morris, Amber              8 Champions              35.49      35.27   4.4  4
 17 Holland, Majayla           8 55 Seneca Glider       39.35      36.23   4.4  4
 18 Marsh, Shanyia             7 Speed City Charg       35.76      36.99   NWI  3
 19 Hunter, Cora Katrice       7 Seneca Blazers         39.97      37.16   4.4  4
 20 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg         38.72      37.77   2.0  2

Event 191  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                32.67      31.14   1.1
  1 Parham, Myranda            7 Seneca Blazers                    35.92
  2 Freeland, London           8 New Wave               31.72      31.23   1.1
  2 Vance, Tee'Asiah           7 55 Quick Strider                  37.35
  3 Pryor, Ariel               8 Middle Georg           31.05      31.51   1.1
  3 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg         37.77      38.72
  4 Anyanwu, Christeen         8 Hummingbird            33.17      31.66   1.1
  4 Holland, Majayla           8 55 Seneca Glider       36.23      39.35
  5 Winfield, E'Shay           8 Henrico Pacers         32.19      31.72   1.1
  5 Hunter, Cora Katrice       7 Seneca Blazers         37.16      39.97
  6 Holland, Sydney            7 Durham Striders        33.95      32.38   1.1
  7 Robinson, Daria            8 Durham Striders        32.98      33.10   1.1
  8 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb              33.27      33.43   1.1

Event 192  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Percy              8 Ft. Belvoir            29.23      30.70Q  0.1  4
  2 Abernathy, Micah           7 Light Speed            31.32      31.01Q  0.6  2
  3 Chubb, Bradley             8 Silver Sonic           32.22      32.35Q  1.8  1
  4 Sumpter, Justin            8 Silver Sonic           32.74      33.39Q  NWI  3
  5 Hudson, Jalen              8 Greater Richmond       32.81      32.16q  0.1  4
  6 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg         33.18      32.64q  0.6  2
  7 Character, Marlon          5 Boys & Girls           32.45      32.86q  0.6  2
  8 Mangrum, Brandon           8 Northside Re           33.48      33.24q  1.8  1
  9 Landry, Malik              8 Falcons                32.44      33.38   1.8  1
 10 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider       33.93      33.47   0.6  2
 11 Haraway, Darryl            7 Marlboro               32.88      33.48   0.1  4
 12 Gordon, Terry              7 Falcons                33.12      33.82   NWI  3
 13 Lewis, Camron              7 Carolina Eagles        34.64      34.46   NWI  3
 14 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite        33.96      34.61   NWI  3
 15 Lynch, Jerez               8 Rocky Mount            35.19      35.09   1.8  1
 16 Freeman, Lewis             8 Speed City Charg       33.89      35.24   1.8  1
 17 Wells, James               8 Richmond Lightn        34.67      36.03   0.6  2
 18 Williams, Travis           8 Warriors               34.51      36.21   0.1  4
 19 Felder, Christopher        6 Summerville            37.18      36.28   0.1  4
 20 Goodine, Darion            8 55 Seneca Glider       35.94      36.70   NWI  3
 21 Taylor, Tony               8 Carolina Eagles        35.19      39.28   0.6  2
 22 Smith, Zane                8 Fay'ville Flyers       34.04      40.40   0.1  4

Event 192  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Percy              8 Ft. Belvoir            30.70      29.44   4.0
  2 Abernathy, Micah           7 Light Speed            31.01      30.88   4.0
  2 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider       33.47      33.93
  3 Hudson, Jalen              8 Greater Richmond       32.16      31.33   4.0
  3 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite        34.61      33.96
  4 Chubb, Bradley             8 Silver Sonic           32.35      31.37   4.0
  4 Goodine, Darion            8 55 Seneca Glider       36.70      35.94
  5 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg         32.64      31.89   4.0
  5 Felder, Christopher        6 Summerville            36.28      37.18
  6 Sumpter, Justin            8 Silver Sonic           33.39      32.35   4.0

Event 193  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeland, London           8 New Wave               75.24      73.09q  3
  2 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                72.28      75.26q  4
  3 Davidson, Crystal          8 Champions              76.72      77.00q  2
  4 Calhoun, Imani             8 Fulton Count           78.23      78.00q  2
  5 Jones, Chanel              8 Junior Striders        77.39      79.17q  1
  6 Knight, Kenndy             7 Firebirds            1:20.65      79.34q  4
  7 Frazier, Areale            6 Gazelle                76.73      79.86q  1
  8 Bryant, Kayla              8 Ebenezer             1:21.03    1:20.00q  3
  9 Robinson, Daria            8 Durham Striders      1:20.93    1:20.54   4
 10 Ore, Cierra                7 Ebenezer             1:25.93    1:21.00   2
 10 Epps, Monica               8 Georgia Elit         1:21.56    1:21.00   2
 12 Bond, Briah                7 Henrico Pacers       1:21.85    1:22.62   1
 13 Dunston, Hannah            8 Junior Striders      1:24.37    1:23.45   3
 14 Booker, Merecedes          8 Unattached           1:24.34    1:24.13   4
 15 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg       1:24.11    1:25.23   4
 16 Garnigan, Sydney           7 Gazelle              1:22.38    1:25.68   1
 17 Green, Jade                8 Cctc                 1:23.77    1:27.00   2
 18 Bradford, Shakira          8 Richmond Strider     1:24.04    1:27.31   3
 19 James, Tehya               8 55 Florence Trac     1:27.52    1:29.17   1
 20 Winfield, E'Shay           8 Henrico Pacers       1:20.32    1:29.90   3
 21 Johnson, McKenzie          8 East End Flyers      1:33.66    1:38.39   4

Event 193  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                75.26      73.07
  1 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg       1:25.23    1:24.11
  2 Freeland, London           8 New Wave               73.09      74.28
  2 Vance, Tee'Asiah           7 55 Quick Strider                1:26.09
  3 Davidson, Crystal          8 Champions              77.00      77.75
  3 James, Tehya               8 55 Florence Trac     1:29.17    1:27.52
  4 Knight, Kenndy             7 Firebirds              79.34      77.79
  5 Calhoun, Imani             8 Fulton Count           78.00      78.87
  5 Pullmann, Heidi            6 55 Florence Trac                1:32.58
  6 Bryant, Kayla              8 Ebenezer             1:20.00      79.55
  7 Frazier, Areale            6 Gazelle                79.86    1:20.07
  8 Jones, Chanel              8 Junior Striders        79.17    1:26.46

Event 194  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cogdell, Angelo            8 Georgia Elit           73.00      74.42Q  3
  2 Wormley, Kenneth           7 Heet                   74.88      75.04Q  1
  3 Goodwyn, Brian             8 Greater Richmond       75.13      75.38Q  2
  4 Mangrum, Brandon           8 Northside Re           75.97      76.18q  3
  5 Freeman, Lewis             8 Speed City Charg       77.62      76.25q  1
  6 Abercrombie, Devan         7 Gatc                   74.86      76.70q  1
  7 Lynch, Jerez               8 Rocky Mount          1:20.06      77.67q  1
  8 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider       78.91      78.38q  2
  9 Humble, Colin              8 Titans                 75.89      78.78   3
 10 Roundtree, Troy            8 Columbia               76.41    1:21.06   2
 11 Floyd, Anthony             8 Cape Fear            1:24.23    1:21.94   3
 11 Dunlap, Cameron            6 Unattached             79.56    1:21.94   3
 13 Lewis, Camron              7 Carolina Eagles      1:23.80    1:22.93   3
 14 Alleem, Khaa'Rym           7 Falcons              1:21.99    1:24.55   1
 15 Taylor, Tony               8 Carolina Eagles        79.59    1:25.17   3
 16 Goodine, Darion            8 55 Seneca Glider     1:25.04    1:30.69   2
 17 Dixon, Montel              7 East End Flyers      1:27.16    1:33.16   1
 18 Joyner, DeShaun            7 Faith IN Action      1:33.28    1:34.13   3
 19 Thesing, Noah              7 55 Mount Pleasan     1:27.90    1:35.29   1
 -- Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg         77.45        DNF   1
 -- Grant, Marqui              7 Seneca Blazers       1:33.27         DQ   2

Event 194  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodwyn, Brian             8 Greater Richmond       75.38      70.28
  1 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg                    77.45
  2 Cogdell, Angelo            8 Georgia Elit           74.42      70.34
  3 Wormley, Kenneth           7 Heet                   75.04      74.18
  3 Goodine, Darion            8 55 Seneca Glider     1:30.69    1:25.04
  4 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider       78.38      75.01
  4 Thesing, Noah              7 55 Mount Pleasan     1:35.29    1:27.90
  5 Abercrombie, Devan         7 Gatc                   76.70      75.30
  5 Grant, Marqui              7 Seneca Blazers       1:31.34    1:30.49
  6 Mangrum, Brandon           8 Northside Re           76.18      75.41
  7 Freeman, Lewis             8 Speed City Charg       76.25      78.08

Event 195  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Imani             8 Fulton Count         3:08.33    3:01.86
  2 Brown, Martasia            8 Cctc                 3:07.65    3:04.69
  3 Frazier, Areale            6 Gazelle              2:57.91    3:05.96
  4 Lewis, Marielle            6 Gazelle              3:08.82    3:06.78
  5 Morken, Helen              6 Durham Striders      3:17.58    3:09.05
  6 Medford, Megan             8 Rocky Mount          3:22.51    3:10.31
  7 Wrenn, Jimmeca             7 New Wave             3:13.80    3:10.62
  8 Hunt, Lauren               7 Durham Striders      3:22.75    3:13.13
  9 Bond, Briah                7 Henrico Pacers       3:06.17    3:16.66
 10 McFadden, Breanna          7 Speed City Charg     3:11.56    3:16.95
 11 Bryant, Kayla              8 Ebenezer             3:12.12    3:20.89
 12 Bradford, Shakira          8 Richmond Strider     3:23.79    3:22.06
 13 Garnigan, Sydney           7 Gazelle              3:11.24    3:24.29
 14 Girona, Alexis             8 East End Flyers      3:36.36    3:26.23
 15 Roach, Caralise            7 55 Spartanburg       3:30.41    3:28.81
 16 Kayani, Syra               8 Columbia             3:14.27    3:29.31
 17 Roach, Kaleigh             7 55 Spartanburg       3:21.85    3:30.32
 18 Carr, Atlessia             7 Fay'ville Flyers     3:44.33    3:37.78
 19 Hunter, Kenan              8 55 Quick Strider     3:30.81    3:45.08
 20 Fairey, Caitlyn            7 55 Mount Pleasan     4:04.87    3:48.66

Event 196  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Myles            7 Hummingbird          2:42.88    2:42.25
  2 Ellis, Theron              8 Silver Sonic         2:51.94    2:45.64
  3 Wise, Daniel               8 Lazers Track Clu     2:53.05    2:47.33
  4 Wormley, Kenneth           7 Heet                 2:55.23    2:48.90
  5 Humble, Colin              8 Titans               2:47.71    2:49.13
  6 McNeely, Robert            8 Durham Striders      3:09.31    2:58.63
  7 Flagler, Tremayne          7 Georgia Elit         3:10.15    3:08.63
  8 Britton, Cortney           7 Trailblazers         3:09.11    3:08.69
  9 Mpougas, Alexandros        7 55 Mount Pleasan     3:09.54    3:11.84
 10 Halsch, Bryant             7 Pacesetters          3:23.17    3:16.66
 11 Howe, Darius               7 10 Pikesville Ch     3:10.70    3:19.82
 12 Sadler, Nicholas           8 Asheville            3:22.18    3:21.70
 13 Truman, Andy               8 55 Florence Trac     3:41.61    3:25.13
 14 Bryant, Quran              6 Henrico Pacers       3:11.27    3:27.85
 15 Newton, John               6 13 St. Egberts       3:25.73    3:32.40

Event 197  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Martasia            8 Cctc                 6:14.49    6:03.82
  2 Lewis, Marielle            6 Gazelle              6:20.24    6:09.96
  3 Morken, Helen              6 Durham Striders      6:36.70    6:20.68
  4 Medford, Megan             8 Rocky Mount          6:23.72    6:23.12
  5 Wrenn, Jimmeca             7 New Wave             6:34.72    6:27.86
  6 Hunt, Lauren               7 Durham Striders      6:57.59    6:31.09
  7 Kayani, Syra               8 Columbia             6:32.18    6:32.38
  8 Bond, Briah                7 Henrico Pacers       6:23.90    6:35.41
  9 Griffin, Amy               8 Saca                 6:52.95    6:36.02
 10 McFadden, Breanna          7 Speed City Charg     6:27.35    6:39.21
 11 Roach, Kaleigh             7 55 Spartanburg       7:30.38    6:51.88
 12 Roach, Caralise            7 55 Spartanburg       7:30.17    7:00.09
 13 Carr, Atlessia             7 Fay'ville Flyers     7:25.48    7:18.08
 14 Fairey, Caitlyn            7 55 Mount Pleasan     8:13.51    7:30.52

Event 198  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Theron              8 Silver Sonic         5:44.35    5:36.29
  2 Wise, Daniel               8 Lazers Track Clu     5:46.03    5:39.16
  3 Humble, Colin              8 Titans               5:39.60    5:44.53
  4 McNeely, Robert            8 Durham Striders      6:37.27    6:06.19
  5 Howe, Darius               7 10 Pikesville Ch     6:02.21    6:16.88
  6 Hazel, Mason               8 Summerville          6:11.57    6:18.56
  7 Babrich, Berett            8 Northside Re         6:28.85    6:36.31
  8 Halsch, Bryant             7 Pacesetters          6:45.82    6:41.70
  9 Bryant, Quran              6 Henrico Pacers       6:18.81    6:43.42
 10 McBride, Phillip           7 Boys & Girls         6:39.21    6:56.08
 11 Berry, Darin               7 10 Pikesville Ch     6:37.45    7:02.38
 12 Syndor, Stephen            8 Cctc                 6:48.55    7:50.67
 13 Pierce, Tony               7 Warriors             7:44.47    7:54.49

Event 199  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Amber               8 East Cobb              2.83m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  2 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb              3.32m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  3 Phillips, Mia              7 Quicksilver            3.34m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
  4 Taliaferro, Briana         7 Speed Unlimited     10-03.00      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  5 Dunston, Hannah            8 Junior Striders        3.07m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  6 Burr, Shanel               7 East Cobb              3.10m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  7 Okeke, Tobe                8 Owings Mills           2.78m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  8 Medford, Megan             8 Rocky Mount            2.74m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
  9 Green, Jade                8 Cctc                   2.68m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 10 Robinson, Jala             8 Carolina Eagles        2.77m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 11 Anucha, Victoria           8 Owings Mills           2.90m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 12 James, Tehya               8 55 Florence Trac       2.45m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 13 Robinson, Crystin          8 Silver Sonic           2.71m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 14 Holland, Majayla           8 55 Seneca Glider       2.41m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
 15 Dickerson, Rachel          8 Marlboro               2.29m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
 15 Coats, Shakia              8 Hickory City           2.97m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
 17 Pullmann, Heidi            6 55 Florence Trac       2.07m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 17 Holiday, Kenya             6 Team Flash           7-02.25      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 19 Hunter, Kenan              8 55 Quick Strider       2.24m      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50

Event 200  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Percy              8 Ft. Belvoir            3.49m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  2 Sumpter, Justin            8 Silver Sonic           3.29m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  3 Floyd, Anthony             8 Cape Fear              2.87m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
  4 Greene, Benjamin           8 Greater Richmond     8-10.25      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  5 Hudson, Jalen              8 Greater Richmond    10-09.50      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  6 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite        3.03m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  7 Barbee, Brad               8 C C  Pacers            2.82m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  8 Latimore, Harold           8 Carolina Allstar       2.69m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  9 Wise, Daniel               8 Lazers Track Clu     9-11.00      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 10 Johnson, Quenten           8 Western Piedmont       2.90m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
 11 Brinson, Kenneth           7 East Cobb              2.88m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 12 Jones, Aaron               8 Firebirds              2.78m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 13 Morris, Ryan               8 Marlboro               3.06m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
 14 Washington, Ladarius       7 Middle Georg           2.86m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
 15 Landry, Malik              8 Falcons                3.14m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
 16 Wells, James               8 Richmond Lightn      9-07.00      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 17 Joyner, DeShaun            7 Faith IN Action      8-11.25      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 18 Thesing, Noah              7 55 Mount Pleasan       2.55m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
 19 Taylor, Tony               8 Carolina Eagles        3.00m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50
 20 Montgomery, Kevin          7 55 Pee DeeElite        2.30m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75
 21 Curry, Marc                7 Elite Sports           2.79m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75

Event 201  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hallie            8 Club Nitro             5.75m      5.86m   19-02.75
  2 Thomas, Kelli              8 Gazelle                5.45m      5.16m   16-11.25
  3 Driver, Elizabeth          7 Cctc                   4.28m      4.06m   13-04.00
  4 Simpson, Brittany          8 Ebenezer               3.84m      3.59m   11-09.50
  5 Mikos, Katelin             8 Woodstock Tr           3.21m      3.50m   11-05.75
  6 Manago, Desha              7 Track Express          3.51m      3.15m   10-04.00
  7 Molley, Jessica            7 Richmond Lightn      6-10.00      2.86m    9-04.75
  8 Brehio, Hayley             8 55 Florence Trac       2.44m      2.55m    8-04.50
  9 Wedderspoon, Sarah         6 Asheville              0.85m      0.94m    3-01.00

Event 202  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Andrew            7 Walton                 6.08m      6.02m   19-09.00
  2 Crawford, Wayne            8 Marlboro               4.68m      5.38m   17-08.00
  3 Truman, Andy               8 55 Florence Trac       4.46m      5.16m   16-11.25
  4 Murray, Albert             8 Charles County         4.80m      4.88m   16-00.25
  5 Monroe, Aaron              7 Marlboro               4.61m      4.78m   15-08.25
  6 Fitch, Stephen             8 Sapphire Tra           3.43m      4.59m   15-00.75
  7 Walker, Andrew             8 Saca                   3.38m      4.49m   14-08.75
  8 Hawkins, Robert            8 Unattached             3.42m      4.24m   13-11.00
  9 Thomasson, Gyasi           8 New Wave               4.20m      3.71m   12-02.25
 10 Condrey, Donte'            8 Trailblazers           4.48m      3.62m   11-10.50
 11 Givens, Kinard             7 55 Mount Pleasan       3.65m      3.61m   11-10.25
 12 Smith, Christian           7 55 Spartanburg         4.07m      3.50m   11-05.75
 13 Sadler, Nicholas           8 Asheville              3.60m      3.41m   11-02.25
 14 Wedderspoon, Matthew       8 Asheville              3.41m      2.85m    9-04.25
 15 Mikos, John                6 Woodstock Tr           2.69m      2.40m    7-10.50

Event 203  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Driver, Elizabeth          7 Cctc                   9.45m     13.11m      43-00
  2 Thomas, Kelli              8 Gazelle               10.98m     10.70m      35-01
  3 Wilkinson, Nyah            6 Marlboro               7.16m      8.90m      29-02
  4 Taylor, Jamia              7 Marlboro               7.80m      8.63m      28-04
  5 Brinson, Kamryn            5 East Cobb              6.22m      5.42m      17-09
  6 Wedderspoon, Sarah         6 Asheville              3.60m      4.60m      15-01
  7 Jones, Yo'Era              5 Ruff Riders            5.00m      4.27m      14-00
  8 Stewart, Jennifer          7 Unattached             3.64m      4.01m      13-02
 -- Watson, Kari               7 Carolina Eagles        7.56m         DQ             NO PREM THROWS

Event 204  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Tonny           7 New Wave              16.39m     17.98m      59-00
  2 Brinson, Kenneth           7 East Cobb             17.84m     16.46m      54-00
  3 Thomasson, Gyasi           8 New Wave               9.70m     16.06m      52-08
  4 Royer, Brai                7 Unattached            13.14m     15.48m      50-09
  5 Fairnot, Afiba             7 Cctc                  12.55m     14.18m      46-06
  6 Condrey, Donte'            8 Trailblazers          11.89m     11.75m      38-06
  7 Mikos, John                6 Woodstock Tr          11.92m      9.43m      30-11
  8 Wedderspoon, Matthew       8 Asheville             12.20m      7.72m      25-04
  9 Curry, Marc                7 Elite Sports           8.00m      6.50m      21-04

Event 205  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                        75.00      64.08Q  2
     1) Brown, Jordyn 7                 2) Gilmore, Quiera 7
     3) Holland, Sydney 7               4) Robinson, Daria 8
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                68.59      66.03Q  1
     1) Bason, Ashley 8                 2) Bryant, Chandler 7
     3) Germany, Mikaila 7              4) McFadden, Kiara 7
  3 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           64.24      64.80Q  2
     1) Mitchell, Shalonda 8            2) Anyanwu, Christeen 8
     3) Brown, Alexis 8                 4) Dennis, Tonyein 8
  4 45 Silver Sonics  'A'                               71.84      69.39Q  1
     1) Williams, Remel 8               2) Felder, Kiyoko 7
     3) Robinson, Crystin 8             4) Daniels, Dejae 6
  5 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  69.69      69.05Q  2
     1) Bryant, Kayla 8                 2) Cusaac, Mariss 6
     3) Lytle, Leah 8                   4) Ore, Cierra 7
  6 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      71.33      70.01Q  1
     1) Brown, Kelsey 6                 2) Hicks, Raven 7
     3) Phillips, Mia 7                 4) Wyatt, Harlyn 7
  7 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         69.63      70.11q  2
     1) Graves, Dymone 6                2) Sims, Dolores 8
     3) Wilkinson, Nyah 6               4) Butler, Lanae 7
  8 45 Southside Pioneers  'A'                          73.18      70.70q  2
     1) Penn, Courtney 7                2) Jones, Jasmine 8
     3) Nelson, Jasmine Breyana 8       4) Abram, Kendra 7
  9 13 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             77.00      72.71   1
     1) Cole, Jane 8                    2) Robinson, Jala 8
     3) Watkins, Brittney 8             4) Watson, Kari 7

Event 205  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 13 Durham Striders T.C.  'A'                        64.08      64.18
     1) Brown, Jordyn 7                 2) Gilmore, Quiera 7
     3) Holland, Sydney 7               4) Robinson, Daria 8
  2 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           64.80      65.64
     1) Mitchell, Shalonda 8            2) Anyanwu, Christeen 8
     3) Brown, Alexis 8                 4) Dennis, Tonyein 8
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                66.03      67.82
     1) Bason, Ashley 8                 2) Bryant, Chandler 7
     3) Germany, Mikaila 7              4) McFadden, Kiara 7
  4 10 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team  'A'                  69.05      68.78
     1) Bryant, Kayla 8                 2) Cusaac, Mariss 6
     3) Lytle, Leah 8                   4) Ore, Cierra 7
  5 45 Southside Pioneers  'A'                          70.70      69.49
     1) Penn, Courtney 7                2) Jones, Jasmine 8
     3) Nelson, Jasmine Breyana 8       4) Abram, Kendra 7
  6 45 Silver Sonics  'A'                               69.39      70.32
     1) Williams, Remel 8               2) Felder, Kiyoko 7
     3) Robinson, Crystin 8             4) Daniels, Dejae 6
  7 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      70.01      71.41
     1) Brown, Kelsey 6                 2) Hicks, Raven 7
     3) Phillips, Mia 7                 4) Wyatt, Harlyn 7
  8 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         70.11      71.88
     1) Graves, Dymone 6                2) Sims, Dolores 8
     3) Wilkinson, Nyah 6               4) Butler, Lanae 7

Event 206  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                68.00      62.52Q  1
     1) Abercrombie, Devan 7            2) Barber, Joseph 7
     3) Nelson, Nicolas 7               4) Prestwood, Ralph 7
  2 45 Light Speed  'A'                                 64.31      63.29Q  2
     1) Green, QwayShawn 7              2) Cannon, BeJe 7
     3) Jordan, Hassan 7                4) Abernathy, Micah 7
  3 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           66.05      64.58Q  1
     1) Williams, Emanuel 7             2) Robinson, Myles 7
     3) Pedro, Tola 7                   4) Damakloe, Sadzro 7
  4 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    67.14      65.37Q  2
     1) Joppy, Kevin 8                  2) Schaired, Quinton 8
     3) Cesto, Giovanni 7               4) Parker, Davon 8
  5 45 Silver Sonics  'A'                               70.00      65.64Q  2
     1) Sumpter, Justin 8               2) Landers, Christopher 7
     3) Chubb, Bradley 8                4) Bond, Tristan 6
  6 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     68.07      68.08Q  1
     1) Taylor, Kellon 6                2) Jordan, TreVon 6
     3) Landry, Malik 8                 4) Gordon, Terry 7
  7 12 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                     66.50      66.30q  2
     1) Goodwyn, Brian 8                2) Greene, Benjamin 8
     3) Hudson, Jalen 8                 4) Coleman, Bradley 7
  8 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      68.35      67.76q  2
     1) Weaver, Michael 8               2) Pachal, Drew 7
     3) Blackman, Gabriel 7             4) Middlebrooks, Joshua 8
  9 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                         66.09      68.17   1
     1) Haraway, Deon 7                 2) Haraway, Darryl 7
     3) Gaardner, Regie 7               4) Monroe, Aaron 7
 10 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              79.42      76.47   1
     1) Jenkins, Jalen 7                2) Grant, Marqui 7
     3) Gambrell, Braxton 6             4) Benson, Javaris 8

Event 206  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                62.52      60.55
     1) Abercrombie, Devan 7            2) Barber, Joseph 7
     3) Nelson, Nicolas 7               4) Prestwood, Ralph 7
  2 45 Light Speed  'A'                                 63.29      62.69
     1) Green, QwayShawn 7              2) Cannon, BeJe 7
     3) Jordan, Hassan 7                4) Abernathy, Micah 7
  3 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                    65.37      64.42
     1) Joppy, Kevin 8                  2) Schaired, Quinton 8
     3) Cesto, Giovanni 7               4) Parker, Davon 8
  4 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                           64.58      65.58
     1) Williams, Emanuel 7             2) Robinson, Myles 7
     3) Pedro, Tola 7                   4) Damakloe, Sadzro 7
  5 45 Silver Sonics  'A'                               65.64      66.05
     1) Sumpter, Justin 8               2) Landers, Christopher 7
     3) Chubb, Bradley 8                4) Bond, Tristan 6
  6 12 Greater Richmond Comets  'A'                     66.30      66.93
     1) Goodwyn, Brian 8                2) Greene, Benjamin 8
     3) Hudson, Jalen 8                 4) Coleman, Bradley 7
  7 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                     68.08      67.40
     1) Taylor, Kellon 6                2) Jordan, TreVon 6
     3) Landry, Malik 8                 4) Gordon, Terry 7
  8 45 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      67.76      67.57
     1) Weaver, Michael 8               2) Pachal, Drew 7
     3) Blackman, Gabriel 7             4) Middlebrooks, Joshua 8

Event 207  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird T & F  'A'                         5:40.44    5:49.22
     1) Antoine, Javonne 7              2) Brown, Alexis 8
     3) Dennis, Tonyein 8               4) Duyile, Wunmi 8
  2 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  6:01.76    5:49.40
     1) Fowler, Lena 7                  2) Howard, Daysia 8
     3) Muse, Jordyn 7                  4) Reid, Chelsea 7
  3 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                       6:19.16    6:06.56
     1) Graves, Dymone 6                2) Wilkinson, Nyah 6
     3) Butler, Lanae 7                 4) Dickerson, Rachel 8
  4 45 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro  'A'               6:07.11    6:23.21
     1) Griffin, Jordan 8               2) Sneed, Mecca 8
     3) Teamer, Eboni 6                 4) Wortham, Passion 7
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:59.25    6:27.13
     1) Bason, Ashley 8                 2) Bryant, Chandler 7
     3) Germany, Mikaila 7              4) McFadden, Kiara 7
  6 45 Southside Pioneers  'A'                        6:31.25    6:28.20
     1) Garrett, Shauna 8               2) Williams, Brandy 8
     3) Pagan, Elizabeth 8              4) McKnight, Miyah 7
  7 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            8:00.00    6:37.26
     1) Walker, Destiny 6               2) Parham, Myranda 7
     3) Hunter, Cora Katrice 7          4) Washington, Asiah 8

Event 208  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  5:08.00    5:08.00q
     1) Stott, Travon 5                 2) Howard, Dayvon 7
     3) Tearney, William 8              4) Akbar, Baki 8
  2 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                   5:19.19    5:19.19q
     1) Taylor, Kellon 6                2) Jordan, TreVon 6
     3) Landry, Malik 8                 4) Gordon, Terry 7
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:26.34    5:26.34q
     1) Abercrombie, Devan 7            2) Barber, Joseph 7
     3) Johnson, Diamond 7              4) Nelson, Nicolas 7
  4 10 Ft. Belvoir TC  'A'                            5:26.84    5:26.84q
     1) Martin, Percy 8                 2) harper, chritopher 8
     3) goodlin, denzel 7               4) Edmondson, Desmond 8
  5 45 Georgia Elite  'A'                             5:36.13    5:36.13q
     1) Washington, Jacoby 8            2) Harris, Bryce 8
     3) Flagler, Tremayne 7             4) Cogdell, Angelo 8
  6 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                       5:51.18    5:51.18q
     1) Crawford, Wayne 8               2) Gaardner, Regie 7
     3) Haraway, Darryl 7               4) Haraway, Deon 7
  7 13 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       6:37.40    6:37.40q
     1) Smith, Zane 8                   2) Semple, Terrence 6
     3) Torre, Juan 7                   4) McGinty, Ishmael 7
  8 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            8:28.00    8:28.00q
     1) Jenkins, Jalen 7                2) Grant, Marqui 7
     3) Gambrell, Braxton 6             4) Benson, Javaris 8

Event 208  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 45 Georgia Elite  'A'                             5:36.13    5:19.35
     1) Washington, Jacoby 8            2) Harris, Bryce 8
     3) Flagler, Tremayne 7             4) Cogdell, Angelo 8
  2 10 Firebirds Athletics Club  'A'                  5:08.00    5:29.85
     1) Stott, Travon 5                 2) Howard, Dayvon 7
     3) Tearney, William 8              4) Akbar, Baki 8
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:26.34    5:32.04
     1) Abercrombie, Devan 7            2) Barber, Joseph 7
     3) Johnson, Diamond 7              4) Nelson, Nicolas 7
  4 10 Falcons Track and Field  'A'                   5:19.19    5:32.21
     1) Taylor, Kellon 6                2) Jordan, TreVon 6
     3) Landry, Malik 8                 4) Gordon, Terry 7
  5 10 Marlboro B & G Club  'A'                       5:51.18    5:44.49
     1) Crawford, Wayne 8               2) Gaardner, Regie 7
     3) Haraway, Darryl 7               4) Haraway, Deon 7
  6 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            8:28.00    6:33.56
     1) Jenkins, Jalen 7                2) Grant, Marqui 7
     3) Gambrell, Braxton 6             4) Benson, Javaris 8

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 45 Quicksilver Track Club   10        2) 13 Greensboro Pacesetters   6
    3) 10 Glenarden TC              5
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec