Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-11/04 - Slippery Rock University - Slippery Rock, PA

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 15.25  1993        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Tatyana              Mallery  T.C.          # 15.18Q  NWI  2
  2 Blake, Brittaney             NJ Striders              15.43Q  NWI  1
  3 Dendy, Maiya                 08-Unattached            15.82Q  NWI  2
  4 Perry, Chanelle              Willis                   16.16Q  NWI  1
  5 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro              15.84Q  NWI  2
  6 Stoney, Ciara                Steel City               16.39Q  NWI  1
  7 Davis, Chynna                Penn Hills               16.88q  NWI  1
  8 Barney, Courtney             Erie One                 16.92q  NWI  2
  9 Shaw, Devin                  River City Elite         16.98   NWI  1
 10 Kincaid, Meaghan             Syracuse Charger         18.44   NWI  2
 11 Lofton, Chinira              Buffalo Pioneers         30.87   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 15.25  1993        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Tatyana              Mallery  T.C.            15.42   NWI
  2 Blake, Brittaney             NJ Striders              15.48   NWI
  3 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro              15.73   NWI
  4 Dendy, Maiya                 08-Unattached            15.75   NWI
  5 Perry, Chanelle              Willis                   15.94   NWI
  6 Stoney, Ciara                Steel City               16.64   NWI
  7 Davis, Chynna                Penn Hills               17.20   NWI
  8 Barney, Courtney             Erie One                 17.26   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 31.02  1993        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Tatyana              Mallery  T.C.            31.41q  NWI  1
  2 Shuman, Sarena               Mallery  T.C.            31.94q  NWI  2
  3 Wiles, Lauren                Nadia                    32.12q  NWI  2
  4 Blake, Brittaney             NJ Striders              32.19q  NWI  1
  5 Perry, Chanelle              Willis                   33.12q  NWI  1
  6 Dupiche, Nia                 Franklin                 33.34q  NWI  1
  7 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro              33.42q  NWI  2
  8 Stoney, Ciara                Steel City               33.78q  NWI  1
  9 Flint, Lauren                Nadia                    34.64   NWI  2
 10 Dendy, Maiya                 08-Unattached            35.43   NWI  2
 11 Shaw, Devin                  River City Elite         38.70   NWI  1
 12 Lofton, Chinira              Buffalo Pioneers         40.15   NWI  2
 13 Kincaid, Meaghan             Syracuse Charger         40.57   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 31.02  1993        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Tatyana              Mallery  T.C.            30.94#  NWI
  2 Blake, Brittaney             NJ Striders              31.85   NWI
  3 Shuman, Sarena               Mallery  T.C.            32.13   NWI
  4 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro              33.15   NWI
  5 Wiles, Lauren                Nadia                    33.62   NWI
  6 Dupiche, Nia                 Franklin                 33.79   NWI
  7 Stoney, Ciara                Steel City               34.21   NWI
  8 Perry, Chanelle              Willis                   34.24   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:11.01  7/2001      Myniqua Cotton, Cotton Club
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shuman, Sarena               Mallery  T.C.          1:17.57q  2
  2 Davis, Chynna                Penn Hills             1:20.26q  1
  3 Wright, Tarah                Nadia                  1:21.13q  2
  4 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro            1:22.59q  1
  5 Flint, Lauren                Nadia                  1:23.74q  1
  6 Shaw, Devin                  River City Elite       1:24.24q  2
  7 Ortiz, Rayna                 Jettas                 1:24.42q  1
  8 Kincaid, Meaghan             Syracuse Charger       1:34.75q  2
  9 Lofton, Chinira              Buffalo Pioneers       1:47.97   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:11.01  7/2001      Myniqua Cotton, Cotton Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shuman, Sarena               Mallery  T.C.          1:12.81
  2 Cezar, Kara                  Willingboro            1:16.94
  3 Wright, Tarah                Nadia                  1:17.45
  4 Ortiz, Rayna                 Jettas                 1:20.21
  5 Shaw, Devin                  River City Elite       1:23.71
  6 Davis, Chynna                Penn Hills             1:24.72
  7 Kincaid, Meaghan             Syracuse Charger       1:33.19

800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East            2:51.36
  2 Jackson, Siani               United Stars           3:00.65
  3 Wright, Tarah                Nadia                  3:06.30
  4 McGregor, Ianna              Transy East            3:13.60
  5 Stephens, Jade               Nadia                  3:14.83
  6 Yarosh, Julianna             Pacer                  3:45.07
  7 Garcia, Vanessa              NJ Striders            3:45.23

1500 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East            5:53.73
  2 McGregor, Ianna              Transy East            6:30.27
  3 Kinson, Alexis               Wilkinsburg            6:55.40
  4 Brinkley, Lavonte            Survivors              7:08.51
  5 Garcia, Vanessa              NJ Striders            7:14.47

1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 10:58.60  1996        Jennifer Ross, Wings of Moon
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kinson, Alexis               Wilkinsburg           13:22.24
 -- Yarosh, Julianna             Pacer                       DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:04.50  1992        Mallory Challengers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Nadia Track Club  'A'                            1:08.58
  2 07-Newark Survivors T/C  'A'                        1:11.05
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           1:11.10
 -- 08-United Stars T.C.  'A'                                DQ
 -- 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                           DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 5:24.03  2001        Transy East
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           5:15.90#
  2 07-Newark Survivors T/C  'A'                        6:18.23

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 3.54m  2000        Michelle White, Delaware Diamonds
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Wisse, Shaye                 NJ Striders              3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  2 Holsberger, Hayley           Mt. Top                  3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  3 Stephens, Jade               Nadia                    2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
  4 Cygan, Andrea                Butler Stealth           2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
  5 Dendy, Maiya                 08-Unattached            2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
  6 Irwin, Patricia              NJ Striders              2.16m   NWI   7-01.00

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moon            14.31Q  NWI  2
  2 Britt, Savannah              Cinnaminson Trac         14.47Q  NWI  1
  3 Lee, Lindsay                 Tsunami                  14.52Q  NWI  2
  4 Warren, Jordyn               Valley Blazers           14.88Q  NWI  1
  5 White, Malayah               Buffalo Pioneers         14.66Q  NWI  2
  6 Moss, Desiree                Jersey Shore             14.89Q  NWI  1
  7 Douglass, Deanna             Penn Hills               14.98q  NWI  2
  8 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T.C.          15.05q  NWI  1
  9 Winn, Ashley                 Syracuse Charger         15.34   NWI  1
 10 Ross, Candace                Buffalo Pioneers         15.35   NWI  1
 11 Somerville, Tyisha           Maac                     15.39   NWI  1
 12 Dorsett, Angela              Steel City               15.45   NWI  2
 13 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               15.46   NWI  2
 14 Pannell, Jada                Penn Hills               16.02   NWI  2
 15 Smith, Shannon               Southtown Sonics         17.18   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Britt, Savannah              Cinnaminson Trac         14.57   NWI
  2 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moon           J14.57   NWI
  3 Warren, Jordyn               Valley Blazers           14.82   NWI
  4 Lee, Lindsay                 Tsunami                  14.91   NWI
  5 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T.C.          14.93   NWI
  6 Moss, Desiree                Jersey Shore             15.01   NWI
  7 Douglass, Deanna             Penn Hills               15.26   NWI
  7 White, Malayah               Buffalo Pioneers         15.26   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 27.41  2000        Shaterri Alston, Willingboro Track Club M
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steward, Jada                United Stars             29.22Q  NWI  2
  2 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             29.86Q  NWI  1
  3 Ellison, Seattle             08-Unattached            29.92Q  NWI  1
  4 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moon            29.96Q  NWI  2
  5 Lee, Lindsay                 Tsunami                  30.27Q  NWI  2
  6 Dorsett, Angela              Steel City               31.05Q  NWI  1
  7 White, Malayah               Buffalo Pioneers         31.35q  NWI  1
  7 Roney, Bria                  Wings of Moon            31.35q  NWI  1
  9 Douthett, Chelcy             Penn Hills               32.54   NWI  2
 10 Somerville, Tyisha           Maac                     32.77   NWI  2
 11 Ross, Candace                Buffalo Pioneers         32.87   NWI  1
 12 McClary, Cierra              River City Elite         35.06   NWI  2
 13 Black, Johnesse              Willis                   38.99   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 27.41  2000        Shaterri Alston, Willingboro Track Club M
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Steward, Jada                United Stars             29.55   NWI
  2 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             29.62   NWI
  3 Ellison, Seattle             08-Unattached            29.66   NWI
  4 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moon            29.85   NWI
  5 Lee, Lindsay                 Tsunami                  31.34   NWI
  6 White, Malayah               Buffalo Pioneers         32.12   NWI
  7 Roney, Bria                  Wings of Moon            32.27   NWI
  8 Dorsett, Angela              Steel City               32.41   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.02Q  2
  2 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           1:07.92Q  1
  3 Dorsett, Angela              Steel City             1:12.75Q  2
  4 Brooks, Brandi               Nadia                  1:14.34Q  1
  5 White, Malayah               Buffalo Pioneers       1:14.18Q  2
  6 Branton-McMillon, Christ     United Stars           1:15.75Q  1
  7 Douthett, Chelcy             Penn Hills             1:15.12q  2
  8 Owens, Towanda               Wilkinsburg            1:16.83q  1
  9 McClary, Cierra              River City Elite       1:19.02   2
 10 Smith, Shannon               Southtown Sonics       1:23.30   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:04.29
  2 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           1:07.04
  3 Dorsett, Angela              Steel City             1:11.59
  4 Branton-McMillon, Christ     United Stars           1:11.66
  5 Brooks, Brandi               Nadia                  1:15.11
  6 White, Malayah               Buffalo Pioneers       1:16.04
  7 Owens, Towanda               Wilkinsburg            1:18.08

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars           2:28.71
  2 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           2:28.83
  3 Traub, Kristen               NJ Striders            2:40.15
  4 Williams, Khayla             United Stars           2:51.68
  5 Jarrett, Ericka              Transy East            2:54.78
  6 Greene, Imani                Beaver County          2:57.80
  7 Smith, Ariele                Nadia                  3:02.73
  8 Stepanik, Kenzie             Pacer                  3:05.61
  9 Barber, Janelle              Unattached             3:17.66
 -- Loesel, Kristen              Erie One                   DNF

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 5:14.09  1996        Susan Fletcher, Wolverines TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen               NJ Striders            5:25.67
  2 Del Piano, Cayla             South Brunsw           5:35.19
  3 Williams, Khayla             United Stars           5:44.26
  4 Greene, Imani                Beaver County          5:50.34
  5 Smith, Brittany              Mallery  T.C.          6:00.87
  6 Stepanik, Kenzie             Pacer                  6:15.48
  7 Corbin, Ivey                 Transy East            6:16.97
  8 McRae, Maureen               Beaver County          6:24.11
  9 Loesel, Kristen              Erie One               7:08.69

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Du Bois, Samantha            NJ Striders            9:46.80
  2 Calandrillo, Blaise          NJ Striders            9:57.22
  3 Davy, Shanice                NJ Striders           11:18.85
  4 Carmichael, Amanda           Wings of Moon         11:33.15
 -- Hodge, Mekiya                Wilkinsburg                 DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 55.74  1994        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars T.C.  'A'                             55.86
  2 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             59.35
  3 07-Jersey Shore T/C  'A'                            1:03.14
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:03.23

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           4:34.05
  2 08-United Stars T.C.  'B'                           5:14.84

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 1.32m  7/12/2003   Emily Cable, TCX Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cable, Meghan                Tri County Expre         1.10m    3-07.25
  2 Del Piano, Cayla             South Brunsw             1.05m    3-05.25
  3 Krestar, Amanda              Mt. Top                  0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             Bethany Baptist          4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  2 Carlino, Gina                NJ Striders              3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  3 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moon            3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  4 Wilson, Ashia                Trinity Elite            3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  5 Douglass, Deanna             Penn Hills               3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
  6 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
  7 Somerville, Tyisha           Maac                     3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  8 Jones, Damara                Wilmington T.C.          3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  9 Winn, Ashley                 Syracuse Charger         3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
 10 Smith, Ariele                Nadia                    3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 11 Hicks, Sarah                 NJ Striders              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 12 Pannell, Jada                Penn Hills               3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
 13 Terracino, Allison           NJ Striders              3.10m   NWI  10-02.00

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 7.74m  1991        Jody Arends, Lakeland NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas                   6.77m   22-02.50
  2 Hogan, Rikeya                Jettas                   6.12m   20-01.00
  3 Hodge, Mekiya                Wilkinsburg              5.46m   17-11.00
  4 Reitz, Sherry                Tri County Expre         4.66m   15-03.50
  5 Perkins, Ashley              Penn Hills               4.19m   13-09.00

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 23.55m  7/12/2003   Jennifer Jarvis, LAKELAND TRA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Del Piano, Cayla             South Brunsw            18.79m      61-08
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn               NJ Striders             18.08m      59-04
  3 Watzlaf, Natalia             Pacer                   17.70m      58-01
  4 Molstre, Mikaela             Pacer                   15.99m      52-05
  5 Owens, Towanda               Wilkinsburg             13.68m      44-10
  6 Hodge, Mekiya                Wilkinsburg             11.05m      36-03
  7 Williamson, Zhan'e           Centre Ave YMCA         10.97m      36-00
  8 Webb, Vashti                 United Stars             8.49m      27-10

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: #  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shaya             Bethany Baptist            888
  2 Del Piano, Cayla             South Brunsw               724
  3 McKoy, Njaire                Jettas                     643
  4 Wilson, Jewel                Bethany Baptist            591

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.80  2002        Audry Wilson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              12.98Q  NWI  2
  2 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              13.09Q  NWI  1
  3 Davila, Quameeka             Supersonics              13.70Q  NWI  2
  4 Wilkerson, Iman              River City Elite         14.01Q  NWI  1
  5 McClain, Asia                Steel City               14.02Q  NWI  1
  6 Lowe, Chelsey                BumpYes                  14.07Q  NWI  2
  7 Bono, Olivia                 Syracuse Charger         14.07q  NWI  1
  8 Fields, Ayanna               08-Unattached            14.08q  NWI  2
  9 Fields, Paige                Steel City               14.35   NWI  2
 10 Evans, Jalyn                 Wilkinsburg              14.45   NWI  1
 11 Lofton, Ayanna               Buffalo Pioneers         15.18   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.80  2002        Audry Wilson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              13.31   NWI
  2 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics              13.40   NWI
  3 Davila, Quameeka             Supersonics              14.07   NWI
  4 Wilkerson, Iman              River City Elite         14.23   NWI
  5 McClain, Asia                Steel City               14.45   NWI
  6 Fields, Ayanna               08-Unattached            14.51   NWI
  7 Bono, Olivia                 Syracuse Charger         14.53   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              26.60Q  NWI  2
  2 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City               26.99Q  NWI  1
  3 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              27.31Q  NWI  1
  4 Davila, Quameeka             Supersonics              28.25Q  NWI  2
  5 Ali, Aatiqah                 Mallery  T.C.            28.65Q  NWI  1
  6 Fields, Ayanna               08-Unattached            29.48Q  NWI  2
  7 Wilkerson, Iman              River City Elite         28.79q  NWI  1
  8 McClain, Asia                Steel City               30.49q  NWI  2
  9 Fields, Paige                Steel City               30.85   NWI  1
 10 Evans, Jalyn                 Wilkinsburg              31.42   NWI  2
 11 Lofton, Ayanna               Buffalo Pioneers         33.53   NWI  1
 12 Truppo, Kelly                A S B Express            34.51   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              26.51   NWI
  2 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City               27.24   NWI
  3 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              27.93   NWI
  4 Davila, Quameeka             Supersonics              28.20   NWI
  5 Wilkerson, Iman              River City Elite         28.73   NWI
  6 Ali, Aatiqah                 Mallery  T.C.            29.03   NWI
  7 Fields, Ayanna               08-Unattached            29.70   NWI
  8 McClain, Asia                Steel City               29.97   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              59.39Q  2
  2 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City             1:01.68Q  1
  3 Cable, Emily                 Tri County Expre       1:03.64Q  2
  4 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics            1:03.79Q  1
  5 Cotton, Myquay               The Cotton Club        1:03.91Q  2
  6 Wilkerson, Iman              River City Elite       1:08.76Q  1
  7 Waithe, Camille              Steel City             1:08.21q  2
  8 Simmons, Karla               Wings of Moon          1:11.57q  1
  9 Ransom, Jalisa               Wings of Moon          1:13.48   1
 10 Ripple, Kaity                Wings of Moon          1:13.95   2
 11 Ballou, Erin                 Wny Jets               1:15.27   1
 12 Lofton, Ayanna               Buffalo Pioneers       1:30.27   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              58.75
  2 Lee, Jordan                  Steel City             1:00.83
  3 Gillon, Tylia                Supersonics            1:02.97
  4 Cable, Emily                 Tri County Expre       1:03.95
  5 Cotton, Myquay               The Cotton Club        1:04.84
  6 Wilkerson, Iman              River City Elite       1:06.61
  7 Waithe, Camille              Steel City             1:08.92
  8 Simmons, Karla               Wings of Moon          1:09.99

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 2:22.47  2000        Nia Ali, Mallery Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Elise             United Stars           2:22.50
  2 Garrison, Diane              United Stars           2:26.91
  3 Hall, Marielle               Excel Racers           2:31.75
  4 Amaral, Joelle               Transy East            2:32.63
  5 Cotton, Myquay               The Cotton Club        2:38.61
  6 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Charger       2:39.70
  7 Wright, Tayler               Nadia                  2:44.95
  8 Kelly, Vionno                Transy East            2:46.75
  9 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg            2:47.74
 10 Ransom, Jalisa               Wings of Moon          2:55.66
 11 Ballou, Erin                 Wny Jets               2:57.00

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle               Excel Racers           5:02.67
  2 Amaral, Joelle               Transy East            5:06.61
  3 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           5:08.38
  4 Cordeiro, Nicole             Benefica               5:11.22
  5 Simoes, Ines                 Benefica               5:14.36
  6 Carl, Samantha               Pacer                  5:14.99
  7 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Charger       5:21.30
  8 Taylor, Kasia                08-Unattached          5:22.80
  9 German, Candice              Mallery  T.C.          5:25.88
 10 Molke, Jennifer              Transy East            5:34.74
 11 Peck, Angelica               Beaver County          6:26.31

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carl, Samantha               Pacer                 11:03.65
  1 Taylor, Kasia                08-Unattached         11:03.65
  3 Simoes, Ines                 Benefica              11:19.25
  4 Kincaid, Brenna              Syracuse Charger      11:29.00
  5 Cordeiro, Nicole             Benefica              11:41.47

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wrotny, Taryn                South Brunsw           9:25.12
  2 Pacilio, Sunny               NJ Striders            9:26.46
  3 Darnay, Marissa              Mon Valley             9:56.73
  4 Bollerman, Megan             NJ Striders            9:57.55
  5 Phillips, Megan              Mon Valley            11:01.37
  6 Gregory, Joy                 Pacer                 11:16.04

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Epps, Ella                   Steel City               14.86   NWI
  2 Monteleone, Jessie           Butler Stealth           14.89   NWI
  3 Evans, Jalyn                 Wilkinsburg              15.24   NWI
  4 Bourdeau, Kaitlin            NJ Striders              15.66   NWI
  5 Cook, Zoey                   Wings of Moon            16.24   NWI
  6 Triplett, Shaqualah          Wilkinsburg              16.33   NWI
  7 Heslen, Shayla               NJ Striders              16.76   NWI
  8 Carpenter, Yakira            Supersonics             J16.76   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 51.69  1991        Phila.Flames MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        50.91#
  2 11-Steel City Express  'A'                            54.80
  3 11-Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                      56.82
  4 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           59.08
 -- 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                              DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           4:13.13
  2 08-Mallery Challengers T.C.  'A'                    4:26.59
  3 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                             4:57.99
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         5:38.52

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars T.C.  'A'                          10:04.34
  2 08-Mallery Challengers T.C.  'A'                   10:53.56
  3 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                            11:16.46
  4 07-Westfield YMCA Track C  'A'                     12:01.75

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 1.42m  2001        Ashley Newby, Comets Track Club NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 Tri County Expre         1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Heizmann, Candice            Mon Valley               1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Robb, Regina                 South Butler             1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Carpenter, Yakira            Supersonics             J1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Monteleone, Jessie           Butler Stealth          J1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Brewington, Christina        Ithaca United            1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Lark, Tori                   South Butler             1.05m    3-05.25
  8 Shropshire, Ruhiyuih         Buffalo Pioneers         1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 4.95m  2000        Elana Cooper, NJ T&F Coalition NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Virginia            NJ Striders              4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
  2 Cable, Emily                 Tri County Expre         4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
  3 Lowe, Chelsey                BumpYes                  4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  4 Robb, Regina                 South Butler             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  5 Rapp, Juliette               Butler Stealth           3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  6 Monteleone, Jessie           Butler Stealth           3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  7 Brewington, Christina        Ithaca United            3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  8 Heizmann, Candice            Mon Valley               3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  9 Truppo, Kelly                A S B Express            3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 10 Shropshire, Ruhiyuih         Buffalo Pioneers         3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
 11 Harris, Courtnee             Phila. Express           2.99m   NWI   9-09.75

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Ashley                 NJ Striders             10.09m   33-01.25
  2 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                 9.42m   30-11.00
  3 Kennedy, Gabrielle           08-Unattached            8.54m   28-00.25
  4 Thomas, Grace                Unattached               8.21m   26-11.25
  5 Daniels, Amanda              Unattached               7.74m   25-04.75
  6 Walton, Yadijah              Bethany Baptist          7.68m   25-02.50
  7 Cardine, Trinity             Unattached               7.63m   25-00.50
  8 Pease, Jazmin                Bethany Baptist          7.18m   23-06.75
  9 Lowe, Chelsey                BumpYes                  6.99m   22-11.25
 10 Jackson, Jonessa             Bethany Baptist          6.60m   21-08.00
 11 Boerio, Natalie              Wings of Moon            5.81m   19-00.75
 12 Cooper, Heather              South Butler             5.13m   16-10.00
 13 Shropshire, Ruhiyuih         Buffalo Pioneers         4.83m   15-10.25

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Amanda              Unattached              21.82m      71-07
  2 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                20.72m      68-00
  3 Thomas, Grace                Unattached              19.14m      62-09
  4 Cardine, Trinity             Unattached              17.66m      57-11
  5 Farronato, Marisa            08-Unattached           16.88m      55-04
  6 Kennedy, Gabrielle           08-Unattached           16.12m      52-11
  7 Pease, Jazmin                Bethany Baptist         15.56m      51-00
  8 Rapp, Juliette               Butler Stealth          14.46m      47-05
  9 Willtrout, Myriah            South Butler            12.86m      42-02
 10 Lee, Amy                     Syracuse Charger        12.78m      41-11
 11 Cooper, Heather              South Butler            12.60m      41-04

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 28.60m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                25.06m      82-03
  2 Sims, Ashley                 NJ Striders             22.31m      73-02
  3 Kennedy, Gabrielle           08-Unattached           21.34m      70-00
  4 Heizmann, Candice            Mon Valley              20.84m      68-04
  5 Cardine, Trinity             Unattached              20.62m      67-08
  6 Boerio, Natalie              Wings of Moon           19.92m      65-04
  7 Brewington, Christina        Ithaca United           18.79m      61-08
  8 Drummond, Tabitha            United Stars            18.66m      61-03
  9 Walton, Yadijah              Bethany Baptist         17.59m      57-08
 10 Darnay, Marissa              Mon Valley              17.36m      56-11
 11 Lee, Amy                     Syracuse Charger        15.80m      51-10
 12 Willtrout, Myriah            South Butler            15.35m      50-04
 13 Daniels, Amanda              Unattached              14.46m      47-05
 14 Chase, Cassandra             United Stars             7.84m      25-09

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: #  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lee, Amy                     Syracuse Charger          1008
  2 Peck, Angelica               Beaver County              936

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            12.06Q  NWI  2
  2 Wilson, Cherie               Willis                   12.56Q  NWI  1
  3 Coon, Devan                  Tri County Expre         12.59Q  NWI  1
  4 Jones, Cambrya               River City Elite         12.77Q  NWI  2
  5 Billi, Morgan                Southtown Sonics         13.01Q  NWI  2
  6 Epps, Heather                Steel City               13.17Q  NWI  1
  7 Taste, Rita                  Dragons                  13.39q  NWI  1
  8 Fisher, Dontaya              River City Elite         13.79q  NWI  2
  9 Lewis, Agena                 Penn Hills               14.17   NWI  2
 10 White, Charlynn              Penn Hills               14.34   NWI  1
 11 Cygan, Casandra              Butler Stealth           14.38   NWI  1
 12 Cole, Zakeria                Queen City Sprin         14.51   NWI  2
 13 Utter, Starletta             Syracuse Charger         15.22   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            12.41   NWI
  2 Wilson, Cherie               Willis                   12.87   NWI
  3 Coon, Devan                  Tri County Expre         12.96   NWI
  4 Jones, Cambrya               River City Elite         13.00   NWI
  5 Billi, Morgan                Southtown Sonics         13.52   NWI
  6 Epps, Heather                Steel City               13.53   NWI
  7 Taste, Rita                  Dragons                  13.84   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            24.91Q  NWI  2
  2 Jones, Cambrya               River City Elite         26.07Q  NWI  1
  3 Wilson, Cherie               Willis                   26.26Q  NWI  1
  4 Billi, Morgan                Southtown Sonics         27.36Q  NWI  2
  5 Akrie, Tori                  Steel City               27.83Q  NWI  1
  6 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City               28.01Q  NWI  2
  7 Fisher, Dontaya              River City Elite         28.67q  NWI  2
  8 Stowers, Rayna               Nadia                    29.04q  NWI  2
  9 McKenzie, Patrice            Steel City               29.16   NWI  1
 10 Cole, Zakeria                Queen City Sprin         30.28   NWI  1
 11 Schmitt, Kristine            A S B Express            32.83   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            25.18   NWI
  2 Wilson, Cherie               Willis                   26.19   NWI
  3 Jones, Cambrya               River City Elite         26.25   NWI
  4 Billi, Morgan                Southtown Sonics         27.66   NWI
  5 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City               27.88   NWI
  6 Akrie, Tori                  Steel City               28.20   NWI
  7 Stowers, Rayna               Nadia                    28.65   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars           1:00.88Q  2
  2 Hayman, Katurrah             Mallery  T.C.          1:01.11Q  1
  3 Boyd, Onya                   Wilmington T.C.        1:02.06Q  1
  4 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics            1:02.86Q  2
  5 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City             1:02.89Q  1
  6 Akrie, Tori                  Steel City             1:02.90Q  2
  7 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.        1:02.92q  1
  8 Fisher, Dontaya              River City Elite       1:04.47q  1
  9 Camacho, Nina                Pacer                  1:04.70   2
 10 Boea, Cinnamon               Wilkinsburg            1:10.56   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars             59.04
  2 Hayman, Katurrah             Mallery  T.C.            59.12
  3 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City             1:00.75
  4 Boyd, Onya                   Wilmington T.C.        1:01.21
  5 Akrie, Tori                  Steel City             1:01.95
  6 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics            1:02.32
  7 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.        1:03.98

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 2:19.07  1998        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Price, Chanelle              United Stars           2:15.90#
  2 Taylor, Benita               United Stars           2:16.44#
  3 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                  2:22.87
  4 Graham, Monique              Transy East            2:25.74
  5 Chase, Princess              United Stars           2:26.10
  6 Adullah, Amira               Willis                 2:29.57
  7 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            2:39.36
  8 Kelly, Jessica               PC Striders            3:14.37

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brasington, Alexandra        United Stars           4:51.31
  2 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                  4:52.39
  3 Gee, Syeeda                  United Stars           4:59.78
  4 Cromatie, Ashley             Transy East            5:06.48
  5 Graham, Monique              Transy East            5:10.05
  6 Pisarcik, Haley              Pacer                  5:11.84
  7 Neutts, Ariann               Unattached             5:16.81
  8 Callahan, Ashley             Excel Racers           5:19.35
  9 Dietz, Emily                 Tri County Expre       5:26.10
 10 Solly, Amanda                Southtown Sonics       5:48.81

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cromatie, Ashley             Transy East           11:03.27
  2 Bertulis, Lindsay            Quicksilver           11:15.95
  3 Donaghy, Erin                Unattached            11:59.01
  4 Altieri, Bria                Excel Racers          12:12.16
  5 Robinson, Lauren             Unattached            13:30.86

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baker, Julie                 NJ Striders           22:42.52

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          15.74Q  NWI  2
  2 Snyder, Sarah                Unattached               17.06Q  NWI  1
  3 Buljaski, Natalie            Supersonics              16.49Q  NWI  2
  4 Barron, Tricia               Pacer                    17.86Q  NWI  1
  5 Camacho, Nina                Pacer                    18.58Q  NWI  2
  6 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.          18.75Q  NWI  1
  7 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics              18.68q  NWI  2
  8 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist          18.91q  NWI  2
  9 Ripple, Nicki                Wings of Moon           J18.91   NWI  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          15.20   NWI
  2 Buljaski, Natalie            Supersonics              16.57   NWI
  3 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics              16.79   NWI
  4 Barron, Tricia               Pacer                    16.84   NWI
  5 Snyder, Sarah                Unattached               17.08   NWI
  6 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.          17.50   NWI
  7 Camacho, Nina                Pacer                    18.00   NWI
  8 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist          18.06   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 23.87  2000        Mycaiah Clemons, International TC TR
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharper, Samantha            Willis                   29.19Q  NWI  2
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          29.26Q  NWI  1
  3 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics              30.41Q  NWI  1
  4 Boyd, Onya                   Wilmington T.C.          30.65Q  NWI  2
  5 Hayman, Katurrah             Mallery  T.C.            32.18Q  NWI  1
  6 Camacho, Nina                Pacer                    33.36Q  NWI  2
  7 Snyder, Sarah                Unattached               32.34q  NWI  1
  8 Kovach, Kellee               Wings of Moon            34.73q  NWI  1
  9 Ripple, Nicki                Wings of Moon            34.82   NWI  2
 10 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist          36.03   NWI  2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 23.87  2000        Mycaiah Clemons, International TC TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharper, Samantha            Willis                   28.29   NWI
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          29.01   NWI
  3 Wise, Danae                  Supersonics              30.19   NWI
  4 Snyder, Sarah                Unattached               31.17   NWI
  5 Boyd, Onya                   Wilmington T.C.          31.31   NWI
  6 Camacho, Nina                Pacer                    32.57   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Steel City Express  'A'                            51.87
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        54.46
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           54.63

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           4:01.57
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      4:08.59
  3 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                             4:12.86
  4 08-United Stars T.C.  'B'                           4:17.48
  5 11-Nadia Track Club  'A'                            4:24.11

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           9:36.32
  2 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                            10:10.53
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        12:27.22

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Barron, Tricia               Pacer                    1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Buljaski, Natalie            Supersonics              1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Proietto, Samantha           Tri County Expre        J1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Rosenfeld, Lauren            NJ Striders             J1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Robb, Sarah                  South Butler             1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Cygan, Casandra              Butler Stealth           1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Kovach, Kellee               Wings of Moon           J1.30m    4-03.25
  8 Scheirman, Sara              Pacer                    1.25m    4-01.25
  9 Havelin, Elizabeth           Syracuse Charger         1.20m    3-11.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 2.40m  2002        Becky Novacek, Wings of Moon TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Barron, Tricia               Pacer                    2.58m#   8-05.50
  2 Diehl, Melissa               08-Unattached            2.13m    6-11.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 5.41m  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  2 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite           J4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  3 Reo, Bianca                  Lakeland                 4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
  4 Reo, Alexandra               Lakeland                 4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  5 Presnar, Leah                Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  6 Goode, Touri                 Penn Hills               4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
  7 Robb, Sarah                  South Butler             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  8 Utter, Starletta             Syracuse Charger         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  9 Cole, Zakeria                Queen City Sprin         3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 10 Cygan, Casandra              Butler Stealth           3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
 11 Boea, Cinnamon               Wilkinsburg              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 12 Schmitt, Kristine            A S B Express            3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
 13 Havelin, Elizabeth           Syracuse Charger         3.18m   NWI  10-05.25

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 10.64m  1997        Dominique Darden, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Billi, Morgan                Southtown Sonics        10.22m   NWI  33-06.50
  2 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                   10.17m   NWI  33-04.50
  3 Robb, Sarah                  South Butler             9.46m   NWI  31-00.50
  4 Goode, Touri                 Penn Hills               9.40m   NWI  30-10.25
  5 Shealer, Hayley              Mountaineer              9.01m   NWI  29-06.75

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 13.61m  2002        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            08-Unattached           11.24m   36-10.50
  2 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.         10.36m   34-00.00
  3 Patterson, Breanne           Penn Hills               9.73m   31-11.25
  4 Jackson, Dasha               Transy East              9.65m   31-08.00
  5 Thomas, Elizabeth            Unattached               9.23m   30-03.50
  6 Zinnerman, Maree             Wilkinsburg              6.99m   22-11.25

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 33.87m  2000        Aysha Gregory, Delaware Diamonds MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            08-Unattached           35.58m#    116-09
  2 Thomas, Elizabeth            Unattached              25.94m      85-01
  3 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.         25.22m      82-09
  4 Patterson, Breanne           Penn Hills              25.18m      82-07
  5 Jackson, Dasha               Transy East             21.12m      69-03
  6 Zinnerman, Maree             Wilkinsburg             18.34m      60-02
  7 Cygan, Casandra              Butler Stealth          16.00m      52-06
  8 Good, Amy                    Pacer                   15.02m      49-03

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 34.41m  2000        Kerri Melis, South Butler Flyers TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            08-Unattached           35.98m#    118-00
  2 Shealer, Hayley              Mountaineer             23.22m      76-02
  3 Gabryluk, Katie              Unattached              21.90m      71-10
  4 Rosenfeld, Lauren            NJ Striders             19.46m      63-10
  5 Nickens-Jones, Alise         BumpYes                 18.92m      62-01
  6 Good, Amy                    Pacer                   17.06m      56-00
  7 Havelin, Elizabeth           Syracuse Charger        13.08m      42-11
  8 Stith, Taahirah              United Stars            10.74m      35-03

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: #  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron, Tricia               Pacer                     2227
  2 Hernandez, Nadia             Supersonics               1834
  3 Havelin, Elizabeth           Syracuse Charger          1192

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City Elite         11.92Q  NWI  2
  2 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               12.17Q  NWI  1
  3 Chisholm, Lareea             C N Y Impalas            12.18Q  NWI  1
  4 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             12.41Q  NWI  2
  5 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elite            12.40Q  NWI  1
  6 Ellis, Tamara                L V Lightning            12.74Q  NWI  2
  7 Fowler, Taelor               Steel City               12.83q  NWI  1
  8 Bensley, Madeline            Wny Jets                 12.93q  NWI  1
  9 Fildes, Natalie              Southtown Sonics         13.07   NWI  2
 10 Labash, Chanelle             Mon Valley               13.75   NWI  2
 11 Koch, Jessa                  Pacer                    14.06   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City Elite         12.18   NWI
  2 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               12.32   NWI
  3 Chisholm, Lareea             C N Y Impalas            12.47   NWI
  4 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elite            12.60   NWI
  5 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             12.63   NWI
  6 Ellis, Tamara                L V Lightning            12.98   NWI
  7 Fowler, Taelor               Steel City               13.07   NWI
  8 Bensley, Madeline            Wny Jets                 13.28   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City Elite         24.35Q  NWI  1
  2 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City Elite         24.71Q  NWI  2
  3 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               24.84Q  NWI  1
  4 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elite            25.58Q  NWI  2
  5 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             25.92Q  NWI  1
  6 Oconnor, Symone              Supersonics              26.39Q  NWI  2
  7 Thompson, Ahley              Willis                   26.58q  NWI  1
  8 Bensley, Madeline            Wny Jets                 26.72q  NWI  2
  9 Fowler, Taelor               Steel City               26.77   NWI  2
 10 West, Ayanna                 Supersonics              27.36   NWI  1
 11 Dohn, Kimberly               Wny Jets                 27.69   NWI  1
 12 Cardine, America             Unattached               27.82   NWI  2
 13 Henderson, Danielle          River City Elite         28.85   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Charelise             River City Elite         24.39   NWI
  2 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City Elite         25.07   NWI
  3 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               25.29   NWI
  4 Lewis, Carlene               United Stars             25.68   NWI
  5 Oconnor, Symone              Supersonics              25.69   NWI
  6 Marshall, Danielle           Trinity Elite            26.14   NWI
  7 Thompson, Ahley              Willis                   26.94   NWI
  8 Bensley, Madeline            Wny Jets                 27.66   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City Elite         57.94Q  2
  2 Oconnor, Symone              Supersonics              58.13Q  1
  3 Fasolino, Maria              United Stars             59.86Q  1
  4 Pile, Nailah                 Supersonics            1:01.61Q  2
  5 West, Ayanna                 Supersonics            1:03.79Q  2
  6 Willeford, Christine         L V Lightning          1:04.04Q  1
  7 Dohn, Kimberly               Wny Jets               1:04.87q  2
  8 Wilkerson, Ceree             River City Elite       1:05.72q  1
  9 Herald, Lisa                 Beaver County          1:07.25   1
 10 Moody, Morgan                River City Elite       1:09.16   1
 11 Henderson, Danielle          River City Elite       1:09.36   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kaetlyn               River City Elite         55.22
  2 Oconnor, Symone              Supersonics              55.37
  3 Fasolino, Maria              United Stars             58.47
  4 Pile, Nailah                 Supersonics              59.14
  5 Dohn, Kimberly               Wny Jets               1:01.83
  6 West, Ayanna                 Supersonics            1:02.58
  7 Willeford, Christine         L V Lightning          1:03.51
  8 Wilkerson, Ceree             River City Elite       1:04.11

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 2:12.72  1996        Dana Crocker, Cougar TC NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             2:19.50
  2 Dubin-Rhodin, Abigail        United Stars           2:24.24
  3 Grossi, Sarah                Pacer                  2:33.10
  4 Rodgers, Catherine           Wings of Moon          2:34.26
  5 Presley, Alicia              Supersonics            2:37.62
  6 Bentley, Susan               Chautauqua Strid       2:39.34
  7 Kalwanaski, Coryn            Mt. Top                2:43.99
  8 Russell, Tonya               Willis                 2:49.34
  9 Malloy, London               Wilkinsburg            2:51.53
 10 Troy, Anja                   Unattached             2:51.91

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:49.43  1996        Dana Crocker, Cougar TC NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Lavaughn              United Stars           4:59.90
  2 Cundey, Laura                United Stars           5:00.83
  3 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             5:01.05
  4 Grossi, Sarah                Pacer                  5:16.57
  5 Rodgers, Catherine           Wings of Moon          5:22.23
  6 Holman, Cara                 08-Unattached          5:36.75
  7 Troy, Anja                   Unattached             5:45.60
  8 Shaver, Lauren               Unattached             5:46.47
  9 Russell, Tonya               Willis                 6:04.41
 10 Malloy, London               Wilkinsburg            6:29.05

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blantz, Courtney             08-Unattached         11:29.28
  2 Grossi, Sarah                Pacer                 11:43.57
  3 Rodgers, Catherine           Wings of Moon         12:28.10
  4 Shaver, Lauren               Unattached            13:09.55

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 29:41.44  2001        Anne Marie Nemeth, Wings of Moon TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bonofiglio, Kristina         South Brunsw          34:41.13
  2 Nemeth, Mary Claire          Wings of Moon         36:28.26

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua Strid         15.33Q  NWI  2
  2 Johnson, Renee               Nadia                    16.05Q  NWI  1
  3 Sharper, Janee               Willis                   15.54Q  NWI  2
  4 Rhone, Jasmine               Allegheny Track          16.73Q  NWI  1
  5 Dolan, Lindsay               Beaver County            16.30Q  NWI  2
  6 Talias, Christen             Northern Elite           16.98Q  NWI  1
  7 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                 17.35q  NWI  1
  8 Fusina, Shannon              Duquesne                 17.39q  NWI  1
  9 Falk, Ahmie                  Chautauqua Strid         17.81   NWI  2
 10 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri County Expre         18.89   NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharper, Janee               Willis                   15.36   NWI
  2 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua Strid         15.64   NWI
  3 Johnson, Renee               Nadia                    16.04   NWI
  4 Dolan, Lindsay               Beaver County            16.27   NWI
  5 Fusina, Shannon              Duquesne                 17.16   NWI
  6 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                J17.16   NWI
 -- Rhone, Jasmine               Allegheny Track             DQ   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meylor, Shaquandan           Willis                 1:04.89Q  2
  2 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua Strid       1:05.45Q  1
  3 Sharper, Janee               Willis                 1:06.33Q  2
  4 Oconnor, Symone              Supersonics            1:10.20Q  1
  5 Falk, Ahmie                  Chautauqua Strid       1:07.79Q  2
  6 Johnson, Renee               Nadia                  1:11.96Q  1
  7 Talias, Christen             Northern Elite         1:09.19q  2
  8 Cardine, America             Unattached             1:14.01q  1
  9 Walker, Larrissa             Moose A.C.             1:14.88   2

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meylor, Shaquandan           Willis                 1:04.86
  2 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua Strid       1:05.19
  3 Sharper, Janee               Willis                 1:06.11
  4 Falk, Ahmie                  Chautauqua Strid       1:06.55
  5 Johnson, Renee               Nadia                  1:12.24
  6 Cardine, America             Unattached             1:14.32

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 8:24.51  7/11/2003   Takiyah Butler, Elite Flyers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grossi, Sarah                Pacer                  8:24.14#
  2 Bonofiglio, Kristina         South Brunsw          11:38.18

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 46.73  2000        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        50.50
  2 04-Western New York Jets  'A'                         52.37
  3 04-Southtown Sonics  'A'                              57.56
 -- 08-Lehigh Valley Lightning  'A'                          DQ
 -- 04-Southtown Sonics  'B'                                 DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:01.00
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      4:02.90
  3 11-River City Elite Track Club  'A'                 4:03.73
  4 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                         4:20.36

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: # 9:28.32  2000        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-United Stars T.C.  'A'                           9:36.23
  2 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                     10:59.22

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 1.66m  1994        Melissa Ward, Franklinville NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dolan, Lindsay               Beaver County            1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Lampone, Tia                 Beaver County            1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Halford, Nicole              Steel City               1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Billi, Alexandra             Southtown Sonics         1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Reppermund, Elizabeth        South Butler             1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Blount, Maranda              Maac                     1.25m    4-01.25

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 3.20m  1999        Jocelyn Lindsay, Unattached TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carine, Mandy                Unattached               2.88m    9-05.25
  2 Spencer, Rebecca             08-Unattached            2.43m    7-11.50
  3 Blank, Margaret              South Butler             2.28m    7-05.75
  3 Zeleznik, Kristen            Duquesne                 2.28m    7-05.75
  5 Nardi, Angelica              Quicksilver             J2.28m    7-05.75

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
  2 Johnson, Renee               Nadia                    5.21m   NWI  17-01.25
  3 Higgins, Maura               Duquesne                 5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  4 Morton, Indira               Unattached               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  5 Fapohunda, Wunmi             Maac                     4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  6 Cardine, America             Unattached               4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  7 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                 4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  8 Ortiz, Kylia                 Moose A.C.               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  9 Ware, Jessica                Quicksilver              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
 10 Fusina, Shannon              Duquesne                 4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 11 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri County Expre         4.18m   NWI  13-08.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Fapohunda, Wunmi             Maac                    10.80m   NWI  35-05.25
  2 Higgins, Maura               Duquesne                10.76m   NWI  35-03.75
  3 Ware, Jessica                Quicksilver             10.12m   NWI  33-02.50
  4 Blount, Sydney               Maac                     9.82m   NWI  32-02.75
  5 Morton, Indira               Unattached               9.80m   NWI  32-02.00
  6 Fisher, Tiffany              Penn Hills               9.43m   NWI  30-11.25

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.23m  2001        Aysha Gregory, Delaware Diamonds MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Tiona                  Supersonics             11.29m   37-00.50
  2 Daniels, Samamtha            Unattached              10.55m   34-07.50
  3 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua Strid        10.33m   33-10.75
  4 Hunt, Sheena                 Quicksilver            J10.33m   33-10.75
  5 Berguson, Holly              08-Unattached            9.43m   30-11.25
  6 Hoston, Sonjia               Wilkinsburg              9.01m   29-06.75
  7 Misko, Rebecca               Unattached               8.53m   28-00.00
  8 Hill, Chartia                Penn Hills               8.39m   27-06.50
  9 Turner, Amber                08-Unattached            8.38m   27-06.00
 10 Griswold, Julie              Chautauqua Strid         8.02m   26-03.75
 11 Paynter, Ryen                Bethany Baptist          7.97m   26-01.75
 12 Washington, Chelsey          Penn Hills               7.64m   25-00.75
 13 Gudger, Chantel              Wilkinsburg              7.31m   23-11.75
 14 Fisher, Tiffany              Penn Hills               7.14m   23-05.25

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua Strid        35.48m     116-05
  2 Daniels, Samamtha            Unattached              35.38m     116-01
  3 Long, Tiona                  Supersonics             32.28m     105-11
  4 Major, Amanda                Southtown Sonics        29.72m      97-06
  5 Cooper, Sarah                South Butler            28.92m      94-10
  6 Hoston, Sonjia               Wilkinsburg             28.44m      93-04
  7 Griswold, Julie              Chautauqua Strid        26.90m      88-03
  8 Gudger, Chantel              Wilkinsburg             24.50m      80-04
  9 Turner, Amber                08-Unattached           24.12m      79-02
 10 Berguson, Holly              08-Unattached           23.40m      76-09
 11 Hershel, Brandi              Mt. Top                 23.32m      76-06
 12 Misko, Rebecca               Unattached              23.30m      76-05
 13 Napoli, Brittany             Howell Pal              23.20m      76-01
 14 Hill, Chartia                Penn Hills              20.82m      68-04
 15 Paynter, Ryen                Bethany Baptist         20.10m      65-11
 16 Washington, Chelsey          Penn Hills              18.68m      61-03

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 42.79m  7/11/2003   Susan Yuhas, 02-Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Yuhas, Susan                 Unattached              37.72m     123-09
  2 Rycek, Laura                 08-Unattached           30.74m     100-10
  3 Lampone, Tia                 Beaver County           29.76m      97-08
  4 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua Strid        28.72m      94-03
  5 Napoli, Brittany             Howell Pal              27.76m      91-01
  6 Misko, Rebecca               Unattached              26.74m      87-09
  7 Dipaolo, Annamarie           Howell Pal              25.44m      83-05
  8 Cooper, Sarah                South Butler            24.92m      81-09
  9 Morton, Indira               Unattached              20.26m      66-06

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Region 2: #  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Daniel                Supersonics               3593
  2 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                  3531
  3 Morton, Indira               Unattached                3370
  4 Dolan, Lindsay               Beaver County             3148
  5 Lampone, Tia                 Beaver County             3044

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McReynolds, Cassandra        Penn Hills               12.39   NWI
  2 Williams, Kimberly           Buffalo Pioneers         12.66   NWI
  3 Winfrey, Camarra             Buffalo Pioneers         12.76   NWI
  4 Wetmore, Liz                 Chautauqua Strid         13.08   NWI
  5 Speakman, Corri              Tri County Expre         13.14   NWI
  6 Powell, Sharae               River City Elite         13.64   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McReynolds, Cassandra        Penn Hills               25.57   NWI
  2 Williams, Kimberly           Buffalo Pioneers         25.99   NWI
  3 Drayton, Rose                United Stars             26.28   NWI
  4 Wetmore, Liz                 Chautauqua Strid         26.80   NWI
  5 Jones, Carissa               C N Y Impalas            27.07   NWI
  6 Speakman, Corri              Tri County Expre         27.59   NWI
  7 Powell, Sharae               River City Elite         28.45   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Region 2: # 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dorr, Fawn                   Wny Jets                 57.79
  2 Drayton, Rose                United Stars             58.39
  3 Jones, Carissa               C N Y Impalas            59.78
  4 Whitnack, Kelly              Emery T & F            1:01.33
  5 Shults, Mackenzie            Chautauqua Strid       1:01.86
  6 Manning, Reba                Erie One               1:04.29
  7 Wilds, Autumn                Nadia                  1:05.37

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Region 2: # 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haydon, Stephanie            United Stars           2:15.74
  2 Ortman, Jessica              Wny Jets               2:18.65
  3 Ortman, Jenna                Wny Jets               2:19.20
  4 Downer, Shadae               Phila. Express         2:21.10
  5 Jones, Carissa               C N Y Impalas          2:22.23
  6 Irby, Desiree                United Stars           2:24.15
  7 Hubbard, Chavonne            Supersonics            2:26.29
  8 Vignetti, Melissa            Unattached             2:32.58
  9 Wilds, Autumn                Nadia                  2:42.65

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:42.43  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vignetti, Melissa            Unattached             5:26.03
  2 Long, Erin                   Unattached             5:30.83

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Region 2: # 10:19.27  1996        Christine Schneider, Nadia TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mazur, Ann                   Unattached            12:22.34

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                 14.11Q  NWI  2
  2 Snell, Sha-Tira              Allegheny Track          15.07Q  NWI  1
  3 Perez, Lakeisha              Buffalo Pioneers         15.97Q  NWI  1
  4 Jaroszynski, Heather         Chautauqua Strid         16.28Q  NWI  2
  5 Brathwaite, Sunita           Unattached               16.17Q  NWI  1
  6 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                 16.67Q  NWI  2
  7 Maynard, Ashley              L V Lightning            17.02q  NWI  2
  8 MacFarlane, Susan            Beaver County            17.90q  NWI  2
  9 Chapel, Nichole              08-Unattached            19.65   NWI  1
 10 Papazoglou, Lia              L V Lightning            26.06   NWI  1

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                 14.30   NWI
  2 Snell, Sha-Tira              Allegheny Track          14.50   NWI
  3 Brathwaite, Sunita           Unattached               15.85   NWI
  4 Perez, Lakeisha              Buffalo Pioneers         16.13   NWI
  5 Jaroszynski, Heather         Chautauqua Strid         16.26   NWI
  6 Maynard, Ashley              L V Lightning            16.68   NWI
  7 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                 17.14   NWI
  8 MacFarlane, Susan            Beaver County            17.15   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Desiree             Wny Jets               1:04.23
  2 Hubbard, Chavonne            Supersonics            1:05.06
  3 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars           1:06.90
  4 Daniels, Lillian             C N Y Impalas          1:08.74
  5 Maynard, Ashley              L V Lightning          1:13.62
  6 MacFarlane, Susan            Beaver County          1:16.21
  7 Papazoglou, Lia              L V Lightning          1:16.22

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortman, Jessica              Wny Jets               7:26.11
  2 Dorr, Fawn                   Wny Jets               7:52.05
  3 Ortman, Jenna                Wny Jets               7:55.19
  4 Roe, Lauren                  Wny Jets               8:20.03
  5 Long, Erin                   Unattached             8:22.08

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Region 2: # 46.39  1997        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                              50.15

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Region 2: # 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Western New York Jets  'A'                       4:02.91
  2 08-Emery T & F  'A'                                 4:12.05
  3 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                         4:20.93

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Region 2: # 9:31.11  2001        United Stars MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Western New York Jets  'A'                       9:26.39#

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Natalie              Tri County Expre         1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Reppermund, Sarah            South Butler             1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Jaroszynski, Heather         Chautauqua Strid         1.52m    4-11.75
  4 Nist, Joanna                 Mountaineer             J1.52m    4-11.75
  5 Neckers, Ariel               Chautauqua Strid         1.42m    4-07.75
  6 Gale, Melissa                Quicksilver              1.32m    4-04.00

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 3.65m  2000        Kimberly Stuyvesant, Unattached TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Langner, Karen               Unattached               3.18m   10-05.25
  2 Reppermund, Sarah            South Butler             2.88m    9-05.25
 -- Gale, Melissa                Quicksilver                 NH

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                 5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
  2 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua Strid         5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
  3 Nist, Joanna                 Mountaineer             J5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
  4 Tershel, Katie               Unattached               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  5 Jaroszynski, Heather         Chautauqua Strid         4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  6 Wetmore, Liz                 Chautauqua Strid         4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  7 Miller, Natalie              Tri County Expre         4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  8 Shedlock, Brittany           Mt. Top                  4.50m   NWI  14-09.25

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua Strid        10.94m   NWI  35-10.75
  2 Tershel, Katie               Unattached              10.79m   NWI  35-05.00
  3 Daniels, Lillian             C N Y Impalas           10.76m   NWI  35-03.75
  4 Nist, Joanna                 Mountaineer             10.65m   NWI  34-11.25
  5 Cumberbatch, Collene         Supersonics             10.13m   NWI  33-03.00
  6 Volpe, Jessica               Chautauqua Strid         9.98m   NWI  32-09.00

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Quicksilver             12.84m   42-01.50
  2 MacFarlane, Susan            Beaver County           10.53m   34-06.75
  3 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua Strid        10.45m   34-03.50
  4 Laughlin, Allyn              Beaver County           10.24m   33-07.25
  5 Carter, Lauren               Penn Hills               9.84m   32-03.50
  6 Fitzgerald, Deainna          Penn Hills               5.64m   18-06.00

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 43.72m  1996        Liz Aldrich, Chautauqua Striders NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Quicksilver             40.04m     131-04
  2 Lockwood, Nicole             Unattached              35.86m     117-08
  3 MacFarlane, Susan            Beaver County           32.34m     106-01
  4 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua Strid        32.32m     106-00
  5 Laughlin, Allyn              Beaver County           31.94m     104-09
  6 Carter, Lauren               Penn Hills              31.66m     103-10

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 44.38m  1996        Carrie Karabinos, Mt. Top TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lamens, Megan                Mountaineer             40.88m     134-01
  2 Depasquale, Jeannine         Quicksilver             39.04m     128-01
  3 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                35.42m     116-02
  4 Mesi, Lauren                 Wny Jets                32.10m     105-04
  5 Yonkers, Emily               Chautauqua Strid        21.74m      71-04
  6 Fitzgerald, Deainna          Penn Hills              17.68m      58-00

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Region 2: #  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                  4394
  2 Millert, Lindsay             NJ Striders               3867
  3 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                  3534
  4 Carey, Katiera               Moose A.C.                2836

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton                  14.86Q  NWI  2
  2 Henderson, David             River City Elite         15.50Q  NWI  1
  3 Henson, Drayton              Delco Stallions          14.93Q  NWI  2
  4 Ray, Juwan                   Willis                   15.51Q  NWI  1
  5 Bullard, Reginald            Survivors                15.89Q  NWI  2
  6 Scales, Chuckie              PC Striders              16.26Q  NWI  1
  7 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                    16.05q  NWI  2
  8 Carter, Tyler                BumpYes                  16.21q  NWI  2
  9 Hughes, Kolbe                Wny Jets                 16.45   NWI  1
 10 Tsikalas, Chad               Mt. Top                  16.77   NWI  1
 11 Fitzgerald, Donald           Maac                     17.32   NWI  2
 12 White, Myles                 Buffalo Pioneers         19.08   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton                  15.07   NWI
  2 Henson, Drayton              Delco Stallions          15.22   NWI
  3 Ray, Juwan                   Willis                   15.83   NWI
  4 Henderson, David             River City Elite         16.24   NWI
  5 Carter, Tyler                BumpYes                  16.46   NWI
  6 Scales, Chuckie              PC Striders              16.58   NWI
  7 Bullard, Reginald            Survivors                16.77   NWI
  8 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                    17.18   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 30.71  2000        Camron Paige, Willingboro MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton                  30.82q  NWI  2
  2 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blazers           31.26q  NWI  1
  3 Henson, Drayton              Delco Stallions          31.59q  NWI  1
  4 Owens, Jermaine              Willis                   31.69q  NWI  1
  5 Henderson, David             River City Elite         32.11q  NWI  2
  6 Ray, Juwan                   Willis                   32.81q  NWI  2
  7 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                    33.04q  NWI  1
  8 Scales, Chuckie              PC Striders              34.55q  NWI  2
  9 Carter, Tyler                BumpYes                  35.38   NWI  2
 10 Fitzgerald, Donald           Maac                     36.30   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 30.71  2000        Camron Paige, Willingboro MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Semei              Trenton                  30.97   NWI
  2 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blazers           31.42   NWI
  3 Henson, Drayton              Delco Stallions          31.50   NWI
  4 Henderson, David             River City Elite         32.90   NWI
  5 Owens, Jermaine              Willis                   32.98   NWI
  6 Ray, Juwan                   Willis                   33.14   NWI
  7 Scales, Chuckie              PC Striders              34.24   NWI
  8 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                    35.37   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blazers         1:15.57q  2
  2 Henderson, David             River City Elite       1:16.29q  1
  3 Little, Saleem               Trinity Elite          1:16.41q  1
  4 Bullard, Reginald            Survivors              1:18.57q  2
  5 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                  1:20.42q  2
  6 Fitzgerald, Donald           Maac                   1:22.37q  2
  7 Mahdi, Kevin                 Nadia                  1:23.35q  1
  8 Tsikalas, Chad               Mt. Top                1:24.57q  2
  9 Wilson, Lackery              Jersey Shore           1:26.01   2
 10 Pittman, Javon               Franklin               1:26.73   1
 11 Washington, Keyon            NJ Striders            1:29.63   1
 12 Cook, Darius                 Buffalo Pioneers       1:45.04   1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blazers         1:12.10
  2 Henderson, David             River City Elite       1:13.58
  3 Little, Saleem               Trinity Elite          1:13.91
  4 Bullard, Reginald            Survivors              1:16.47
  5 Fitzgerald, Donald           Maac                   1:17.35
  6 Sutherland, Cameron          Nadia                  1:17.40
  7 Mahdi, Kevin                 Nadia                  1:25.79

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 2:45.16  2000        Randall Coleman, Penn Hills TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foman, Jahmir                Supersonics            2:55.21
  2 Little, Saleem               Trinity Elite          2:56.77
  3 Gordon, Anthony              Mallery  T.C.          3:10.26
  4 Lee, Jalen                   Penn Hills             3:12.61
  5 Gulati, Rat                  NJ Striders            3:39.14
  6 Stockert, Caleb              Penn Hills             4:00.57

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 5:36.51  2001        Anthony Andrews, Transy East NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foman, Jahmir                Supersonics            6:04.17
  2 Whitmore, Max                NJ Striders            6:12.25
  3 St. Fleur, Jerry             Oak Lane               6:26.29
  4 Marques, Brandon             Unattached             6:36.96
  5 Clay, Seth                   Oak Lane               7:38.45
  6 Stockert, Caleb              Penn Hills             8:06.09

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                  1:05.13
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:05.65
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           1:06.59

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                  5:26.80
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           5:31.31
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'B'                           6:06.14

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blazers           3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  2 Waters, Brett                08-Unattached            3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  3 Tsikalas, Chad               Mt. Top                  3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
  4 Rankin, Mykelti              Quicksilver              3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  5 Mahdi, Kevin                 Nadia                    3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  6 Lebron, David                NJ Striders              2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  7 Smith, Milan                 Maac                     2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
  8 Carter, Tyler                Penn Hills               2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
  9 Schifino, Donte              Penn Hills               2.55m   NWI   8-04.50

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist          13.75Q  NWI  2
  2 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               14.45Q  NWI  1
  3 Jackson, Ahsaiah             Oak Lane                 13.90Q  NWI  2
  4 Hill, Tyron                  Steel City               14.96Q  NWI  1
  5 Wright, Michael              Penn Hills               14.90Q  NWI  2
  6 Lewis, Raymond               Penn Hills               15.46Q  NWI  1
  7 Nelson, Brandon              Penn Hills               15.51q  NWI  2
  8 Huges, DeQuan                Buffalo Pioneers         16.48q  NWI  1
  9 Gibbs, Demilo                Queen City Sprin         16.97   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist          14.13   NWI
  2 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               14.24   NWI
  3 Wright, Michael              Penn Hills               15.39   NWI
  4 Lewis, Raymond               Penn Hills               15.43   NWI
  5 Hill, Tyron                  Steel City               15.46   NWI
  6 Nelson, Brandon              Penn Hills               16.26   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 27.68  1996        Andrew Johnson, Unattached TR
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist          29.12Q  NWI  2
  2 Anderson, Chai               Penn Hills               29.70Q  NWI  1
  3 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               30.63Q  NWI  1
  4 James, Jamaal                Supersonics              31.16Q  NWI  2
  5 Hill, Tyrel                  Steel City               31.18Q  NWI  2
  6 Hill, Tyron                  Steel City               31.38Q  NWI  1
  7 Lewis, Raymond               Penn Hills               31.41q  NWI  1
  8 Burleigh, Chad               Steel City               31.47q  NWI  2
  9 Chatman, Ussha               Buffalo Pioneers         31.67   NWI  1
 10 Rainey, Nyjuan               Buffalo Pioneers         32.78   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 27.68  1996        Andrew Johnson, Unattached TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist          28.94   NWI
  2 Anderson, Chai               Penn Hills               29.12   NWI
  3 James, Jamaal                Supersonics              31.23   NWI
  4 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               31.48   NWI
  5 Burleigh, Chad               Steel City               31.65   NWI
  6 Hill, Tyrel                  Steel City               31.68   NWI
  7 Hill, Tyron                  Steel City               32.42   NWI
  8 Lewis, Raymond               Penn Hills               32.84   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Adonis             Bethany Baptist        1:05.62Q  2
  2 James, Jamaal                Supersonics            1:10.04Q  1
  3 Presberry, Izumi             Penn Hills             1:10.92Q  1
  4 Gregory, James               Penn Hills             1:12.69Q  2
  5 Reaves, Aaron                Jersey City            1:11.02Q  1
  6 Politt, Justyce              Bethany Baptist        1:15.21Q  2
  7 Chatman, Ussha               Buffalo Pioneers       1:11.40q  1
  8 Hill, Tyrel                  Steel City             1:11.94q  1
  9 Burleigh, Chad               Steel City             1:11.99   1
 10 Scott, Eric                  Maac                   1:16.11   2
 11 Harrison, Marcel             River City Elite       1:16.53   2
 12 Garner, Mathew               Queen City Sprin       1:19.72   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Adonis             Bethany Baptist        1:04.62
  2 James, Jamaal                Supersonics            1:08.90
  3 Chatman, Ussha               Buffalo Pioneers       1:10.41
  4 Gregory, James               Penn Hills             1:10.81
  5 Reaves, Aaron                Jersey City            1:11.75
  6 Presberry, Izumi             Penn Hills             1:12.82
  7 Hill, Tyrel                  Steel City             1:13.43
  8 Politt, Justyce              Bethany Baptist        1:14.91

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stallions        2:30.44
  2 Jennings, Adonis             Bethany Baptist        2:30.80
  3 Salter, Savon                Penn Hills             2:37.22
  4 Knapp, Jordan                Unattached             2:39.04
  5 Littig, Andres               Myaa                   2:39.57
  6 Emmons, Tyquan               Supersonics            2:45.02
  7 Scott, Eric                  Maac                   2:49.84
  8 Presberry, Izumi             Penn Hills             2:52.82
  9 Taylor, Khalil               08-Unattached          2:58.56
 10 Heacock, Logan               Maac                   3:00.08
 11 Garner, Mathew               Queen City Sprin       3:00.14
 12 O'Connor, Tommy              Pacer                  3:00.94
 13 Gregory, James               Penn Hills             3:09.56
 14 VanLoon, Chris               Ithaca United          3:10.63

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:56.40  1995        Mike Dovey, Lakeland NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Littig, Andres               Myaa                   5:25.33
  2 Emmons, Tyquan               Supersonics            5:25.65
  3 Eady, Gregory                Jersey City            5:33.84
  4 Taylor, Khalil               08-Unattached          5:41.77
  5 Frank, Colby                 Tri County Expre       5:54.89
  6 VanLoon, Chris               Ithaca United          6:00.78
  7 Labash, Christian            Mon Valley             6:01.48
  8 Heacock, Logan               Maac                   6:01.74
  9 Mueller, Peter               Chautauqua Strid       6:04.16
 10 Duncan, Adam                 Unattached             6:16.97
 11 O'Connor, Tommy              Pacer                  6:23.81
 12 Gunter, Malik                Wilkinsburg            6:44.06
 13 Lynch, Connor                Hurricane Track        7:00.35

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 9:10.87  1996        Zachary Pollinger, NJ Striders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron, Kyle                 Pacer                  9:33.74
  2 Labash, Christian            Mon Valley            10:10.37
  3 Novello, Ronald              NJ Striders           11:06.11

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 56.03  1991        Morris Estate MA
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                             55.33#  2
  2 08-Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                    57.06   1
  3 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             57.22   2
  4 08-Bethany Baptist Church  'A'                        58.10   2
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           58.70   2
  6 11-Steel City Express  'A'                          1:01.10   2
  7 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'B'                           1:01.14   2
  8 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:03.47   2
  9 08-Delco Stallions  'A'                             1:04.25   1
 10 04-Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                            1:07.49   1

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Oak Lane Youth Association  'A'                  4:38.51
  2 08-Delco Stallions  'A'                             4:50.68
  3 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                           4:57.57
  4 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:57.63
  5 07-Jersey City Receation  'A'                       5:13.32

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 1.30m  2001        Michael Heiser/1992+Matthew Melton/200, Beav
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Politt, Justyce              Bethany Baptist          1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Bonner, Trae                 Bethany Baptist          1.14m    3-08.75

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 4.58m  7/12/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt  II, Jonathan           South Brunsw             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  2 Ellison, Malik               Bethany Baptist          4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  3 Wis, Mathew                  Unattached               3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  4 Toney, Terrance              River Runner             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
  5 Scott, Eric                  Maac                     3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  6 Madkins, Christopher         BumpYes                  3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
  7 Fisher, Tyrone               Penn Hills               3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  8 Garner, Mathew               Queen City Sprin         2.84m   NWI   9-04.00

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Giles, Elijah                Franklin                 8.24m   27-00.50
  2 Irons, Christian             Delco Stallions          7.49m   24-07.00
  3 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist          7.23m   23-08.75
  4 Stevenson, James             Pacer                    6.35m   20-10.00
  5 Barrett, Liam                Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50
  6 Labash, Christian            Mon Valley               5.46m   17-11.00
  7 Coon, Jason                  Tri County Expre         5.37m   17-07.50
  8 Fisher, Tyrone               Penn Hills               5.33m   17-06.00
  9 Liebers, Andrew              Chautauqua Strid         4.47m   14-08.00

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 28.89m  7/12/2003   Qaadir Anderson-Perry, Penn Hills
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Heacock, Logan               Maac                    31.23m#    102-05
  2 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist         30.33m#     99-06
  3 Maher, Erik                  Unattached              26.48m      86-10
  4 Bolich, Walter               Delco Stallions         24.56m      80-07
  5 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stallions         21.81m      71-07
  6 Armstrong, Dana-Michael      Delco Stallions         17.94m      58-10
  7 Perkins, Anthony             Penn Hills              14.36m      47-01

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: #  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian            Mon Valley                 235

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            12.73Q  NWI  2
  2 Wright, Langston             Nadia                    12.76Q  NWI  1
  3 Dyer, Derrick                Willis                   13.07Q  NWI  1
  4 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist          13.08Q  NWI  2
  5 Tyler, Delbert               Steel City               13.18Q  NWI  1
  6 Green, Matthew               Mon Valley               13.31Q  NWI  2
  7 Bush, Miles                  Nadia                    13.72q  NWI  1
  8 Brister, Jihad               Unattached               13.77q  NWI  1
  9 Lepro, Brent                 Wings of Moon            13.79   NWI  2
 10 Washington, Joseph           Penn Hills               14.10   NWI  2
 11 Gibbs, Daniel                Queen City Sprin         14.37   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            12.58   NWI
  2 Wright, Langston             Nadia                    12.69   NWI
  3 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist          13.04   NWI
  4 Tyler, Delbert               Steel City               13.24   NWI
  5 Dyer, Derrick                Willis                   13.55   NWI
  6 Green, Matthew               Mon Valley               13.73   NWI
  7 Brister, Jihad               Unattached               14.11   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            25.55Q  NWI  1
  2 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist          26.87Q  NWI  2
  3 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia                    26.70Q  NWI  1
  4 Brister, Jihad               Unattached               27.60Q  NWI  2
  5 Tyler, Delbert               Steel City               27.28Q  NWI  1
  6 Gardner, Angelo              Franklin                 27.63Q  NWI  2
  7 Holland, Christopher         Buffalo Pioneers         27.58q  NWI  1
  8 Washington, Joseph           Penn Hills               28.12q  NWI  1
  9 Rouse, Richard               Penn Hills               28.52   NWI  1
 10 Lepro, Brent                 Wings of Moon            28.64   NWI  2
 11 Williams, Bernard            Buffalo Pioneers         28.75   NWI  2
 12 Griffin, Daryl               Buffalo Pioneers         30.01   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            25.87   NWI
  2 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist          27.21   NWI
  3 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia                    27.25   NWI
  4 Tyler, Delbert               Steel City               27.77   NWI
  5 Gardner, Angelo              Franklin                 28.14   NWI
  6 Brister, Jihad               Unattached               28.68   NWI
  7 Washington, Joseph           Penn Hills               28.93   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 54.36  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            57.80Q  1
  2 Coleman, Randall             Steel City               59.21Q  2
  3 Ashley, Armahn               Nadia                    58.84Q  1
  4 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia                    59.73Q  2
  5 Williams, Tahjere            Supersonics            1:04.06Q  1
  6 Murray, Wali                 Dragons                1:05.77Q  2
  7 Nelson, Lewis                Mallery  T.C.          1:04.57q  1
  8 Fisher, Osyrus               River City Elite       1:05.99q  2
  9 Griffin, Daryl               Buffalo Pioneers       1:06.44   1
 10 Reddick, Mathis              River City Elite       1:07.85   1
 11 Rouse, Richard               Penn Hills             1:10.72   2
 12 Lyles, Brandon               Buffalo Pioneers       1:21.53   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 54.36  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            57.07
  2 Coleman, Randall             Steel City               58.48
  3 Ashley, Armahn               Nadia                    58.62
  4 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia                    59.77
  5 Nelson, Lewis                Mallery  T.C.          1:02.87
  6 Williams, Tahjere            Supersonics            1:04.95
  7 Murray, Wali                 Dragons                1:07.05

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:23.88
  2 Jenerson, Davian             Dragons                2:28.82
  3 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak           2:30.19
  4 Corbin, Salim                Transy East            2:31.51
  5 Fritz, Sean                  L V Lightning          2:33.23
  6 Decker, Dillon               L V Lightning          2:40.77
  7 Logan, Dennis                Inner City             2:46.45
  8 Cathcart, Gerald             Buffalo Pioneers       2:52.28
  9 Guiser, Joshua               Mon Valley             2:54.63
 10 Malloy, Joel                 Wilkinsburg            3:01.07

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clyburn, William             Mallery  T.C.          4:47.30
  2 Corbin, Salim                Transy East            4:47.70
  3 Goncarovs, Andris            Ithaca United          4:50.82
  4 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak           5:00.38
  5 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East            5:11.72
  6 Cain, Michael                Pacer                  5:21.57
  7 Cathcart, Gerald             Buffalo Pioneers       5:53.12
  8 Malloy, Joel                 Wilkinsburg            5:58.02
  9 Labash, Monte                Mon Valley             6:51.24

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goncarovs, Andris            Ithaca United         10:19.49
  2 Corbin, Salim                Transy East           10:45.64
  3 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East           10:46.30
  4 Fisher, Steven               Green Streak          10:54.63
  5 Cain, Michael                Pacer                 11:03.67
  6 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T.C.       12:18.56

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 7:53.71  7/11/2003   Trevor Barron, Pacer
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor               Pacer                  7:40.16#
  2 Nemeth, Michael              Wings of Moon          8:38.11
  3 Jackson, JuVencino           Wilkinsburg           10:16.00
  4 White, Lawrence              Nadia                 10:28.98
 -- Mahdi, Tariq                 Nadia                       DQ
 -- Smith, Bobby                 Pacer                       DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.82  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Matthew               Mon Valley               13.37Q  NWI  2
  2 Smith, Stephen               Pacer                    13.72Q  NWI  1
  3 Robinson, Seth               Bethany Baptist          14.19Q  NWI  1
  4 Harris, Jordan               Bethany Baptist          14.72Q  NWI  2
  5 House, Donald                Bethany Baptist          14.92Q  NWI  1
  6 Peques, Samuel               Stallions                15.08Q  NWI  2
  7 Pribis, Matthew              Butler Stealth           15.54q  NWI  1
  8 Blackman, Jordan             Wilkinsburg              15.76q  NWI  1
  9 Singletary, Julian           Jersey Shore             15.83   NWI  1
 10 Abrams, Patrick              NJ Striders              16.50   NWI  2
 11 Brown, Tim                   Bethany Baptist          16.76   NWI  2
 12 Labash, Monte                Mon Valley               18.81   NWI  2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.82  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Matthew               Mon Valley               13.48   NWI
  2 Smith, Stephen               Pacer                    13.78   NWI
  3 Robinson, Seth               Bethany Baptist          14.28   NWI
  4 Harris, Jordan               Bethany Baptist          14.53   NWI
  5 Peques, Samuel               Stallions                15.62   NWI
  6 Pribis, Matthew              Butler Stealth           15.70   NWI
  7 Blackman, Jordan             Wilkinsburg              16.25   NWI
  8 House, Donald                Bethany Baptist          16.64   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 11-Steel City Express  'A'                            51.81   1
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        51.85   1
  3 08-Mallery Challengers T.C.  'A'                      52.11   2
  4 08-Bethany Baptist Church  'A'                        53.95   2
  5 04-Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                              53.99   2
  6 07-East Orange Pal Dragon  'A'                        55.06   2
  7 11-River City Elite Track Club  'A'                   55.21   2
  8 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           55.77   1
  9 08-Delco Stallions  'A'                             1:01.90   2

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Nadia Track Club  'A'                            4:08.07
  2 08-Mallery Challengers T.C.  'A'                    4:08.29
  3 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      4:18.68
  4 07-East Orange Pal Dragon  'A'                      4:21.03
  5 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           4:44.52
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         5:01.06

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 9:42.86  2001        Morris Estate MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Pacer Track Club  'A'                           11:13.32
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        11:34.72
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                        12:43.77
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'C'                        14:01.20

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen               Pacer                    1.33m    4-04.25
  2 Russo, Anthony               NJ Striders              1.28m    4-02.25
  3 White, Thomas                Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00
  4 Reges, Andrew                Butler Stealth           1.17m    3-10.00
  5 Baines, Ronald               Bethany Baptist         J1.17m    3-10.00
  5 Larry, Trevor                Butler Stealth          J1.17m    3-10.00
  7 Curtis, Sean                 Willingboro              1.12m    3-08.00

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 5.29m  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew               Mon Valley               5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  2 Dendy, Marquis               08-Unattached            4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  3 Turner, Aaron                Unattached               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  4 Lavong, Carlton              Mallery  T.C.            4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  4 Bush, Miles                  Nadia                    4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  6 Greene, Christopher          Wilmington T.C.          4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  7 Medley, Dwayne               Delco Stallions          4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  8 Losowyj, Daniel              NJ Striders              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  9 Larry, Trevor                Butler Stealth           3.86m   NWI  12-08.00

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Aaron                Unattached               9.87m   32-04.75
  2 Douglass, Joshua             Penn Hills               9.75m   32-00.00
  3 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist          8.40m   27-06.75
  4 Nodolski, Nathan             Tri County Expre         8.27m   27-01.75
  5 Bell, Neal                   Inner City               8.19m   26-10.50
  6 Raw, Evan                    A S B Express            7.40m   24-03.50
  7 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       Penn Hills               7.32m   24-00.25
  8 Jackson, JuVencino           Wilkinsburg              6.81m   22-04.25

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 31.86m  2002        Sean Lease, South Brunswick NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nodolski, Nathan             Tri County Expre        22.48m      73-09
  2 Douglass, Joshua             Penn Hills              22.32m      73-03
  3 Russo, Michael               NJ Striders             21.50m      70-06
  4 Taylor, Matthew              Unattached              20.68m      67-10
  5 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       Penn Hills              20.06m      65-10
  6 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist         18.52m      60-09
  7 White, Lawrence              Nadia                   17.82m      58-05
  8 Russo, Anthony               NJ Striders             16.74m      54-11
  9 Good, Andrew                 Pacer                   14.28m      46-10
 10 Reitz, Timothy               Tri County Expre        13.10m      43-00
 11 Smith, Bobby                 Pacer                   12.58m      41-03

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 37.85m  2001        Chris Pantalie, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist         33.64m     110-04
  2 Barron, Trevor               Pacer                   32.93m     108-00
  3 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir       Penn Hills              31.75m     104-02
  4 Taylor, Matthew              Unattached              29.69m      97-05
  5 Douglass, Joshua             Penn Hills              29.39m      96-05
  6 Armstrong, Wayne             Delco Stallions         24.17m      79-03
  7 Jackson, JuVencino           Wilkinsburg             23.70m      77-09
  8 Stephany, Jordan             Delco Stallions         23.45m      76-11
  9 Blackman, Jordan             Wilkinsburg             23.25m      76-03

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: #  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen               Pacer                     1717
  2 White, Thomas                Unattached                1127

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Lomel             Penn Hills               11.65Q  NWI  2
  2 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F              11.69Q  NWI  1
  3 Wilkie, Devon                The Cotton Club          11.88Q  NWI  2
  4 Battle, Justin               Franklin                 11.94Q  NWI  1
  5 Moye, Demetrius              Penn Hills               11.90Q  NWI  2
  6 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moon            12.04Q  NWI  1
  7 Wilds, Donald                Nadia                    12.05q  NWI  2
  8 Walker, Trevor               Trenton                  12.09q  NWI  2
  9 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin                 12.19   NWI  1
 10 Darby, Christopher           Penn Hills               12.21   NWI  1
 11 Babcock, Micheal             Chautauqua Strid         12.26   NWI  1
 12 MACK, Taras                  Willis                   12.61   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Lomel             Penn Hills               11.73   NWI
  2 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F              11.90   NWI
  3 Wilkie, Devon                The Cotton Club          12.05   NWI
  4 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moon            12.06   NWI
  5 Battle, Justin               Franklin                 12.07   NWI
  6 Wilds, Donald                Nadia                    12.08   NWI
  7 Moye, Demetrius              Penn Hills               12.22   NWI
  8 Walker, Trevor               Trenton                  12.36   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F              23.98Q  NWI  1
  2 Sam, Johnathan               Jettas                   24.09Q  NWI  2
  3 Moye, Demetrius              Penn Hills               24.31Q  NWI  1
  4 Wilkie, Devon                The Cotton Club          24.54Q  NWI  2
  5 Fitzgerald, Bryant           Supersonics              24.59Q  NWI  1
  6 Walker, Trevor               Trenton                  25.26Q  NWI  2
  7 Battle, Justin               Franklin                 25.29q  NWI  1
  8 Babcock, Micheal             Chautauqua Strid         25.53q  NWI  1
  9 Darby, Christopher           Penn Hills               25.84   NWI  2
 10 Jones, Carl                  C N Y Impalas            28.08   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F              23.76   NWI
  2 Sam, Johnathan               Jettas                   23.86   NWI
  3 Moye, Demetrius              Penn Hills               24.28   NWI
  4 Wilkie, Devon                The Cotton Club          24.73   NWI
  5 Battle, Justin               Franklin                 24.89   NWI
  6 Walker, Trevor               Trenton                  25.00   NWI
  7 Babcock, Micheal             Chautauqua Strid         25.38   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam, Johnathan               Jettas                   53.83Q  2
  2 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              54.90Q  1
  3 Robinson, LeVaughn           Steel City               55.14Q  1
  4 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer                    57.09Q  2
  5 Heidelberg, DaJoun           Erie One                 56.97q  1
  6 Fitzgerald, Bryant           Supersonics              57.07q  1
  7 Mosley, Earl                 Inner City               57.23q  2
  8 Walker, Trevor               Trenton                1:00.52q  2
  9 Garner III, Maurice          Buffalo Pioneers       1:03.06   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam, Johnathan               Jettas                   52.91
  2 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              54.55
  3 Robinson, LeVaughn           Steel City               54.70
  4 Mosley, Earl                 Inner City               55.26
  5 Heidelberg, DaJoun           Erie One                 55.31
  6 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer                    55.36
  7 Walker, Trevor               Trenton                  58.40

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki                Supersonics            2:10.28
  2 Mitchell, Ian                Unattached             2:13.22
  3 Fonseka, Nathal              L V Lightning          2:14.03
  4 Blackmon, Andrew             Inner City             2:14.17
  5 Tackett, Brian               South Butler           2:14.48
  6 Price, Hamadi                Green Streak           2:16.91
  7 Garner III, Maurice          Buffalo Pioneers       2:21.77
  8 Einbinder, Joshua            Westfield              2:23.57
  9 Emerson, Mark                Buffalo Pioneers       2:23.87
 10 Krystek, Daniel              Maac                   2:27.64
 11 Wilkerson, Micah             River City Elite       2:29.03

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:21.65  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ian                Unattached             4:36.12
  2 Bodary, Christopher          Delco Stallions        4:36.23
  3 Tackett, Brian               South Butler           4:37.55
  4 Conner, Aaron                Unattached             4:39.44
  5 Klimchuk, Davidlee           Unattached             4:41.79
  6 Molke, Robert                Transy East            4:42.64
  7 Krystek, Daniel              Maac                   4:51.32
  8 Castillo, John               Excel Racers           4:53.40
  9 Spisak, Jimmy                Unattached             5:01.46

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 9:28.36  1994        Steven Slattery, Lakeland Track NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bodary, Christopher          Delco Stallions       10:00.55
  2 Mitchell, Ian                Unattached            10:05.07
  3 Klimchuk, Davidlee           Unattached            10:11.09
  4 Conner, Aaron                Unattached            10:13.84
  5 Molke, Robert                Transy East           10:30.42
  6 Krystek, Daniel              Maac                  10:36.23
  7 Castillo, John               Excel Racers          10:40.97
  8 Marques, Jorge               Benefica              10:44.86
  9 Ministro, Richard            Benefica              10:54.17
 10 Carmichael, Richard          Wings of Moon         12:23.14

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 15:21.39  2000        Zachary Pollinger, NJ Striders NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bernal, Ricardo              Wilkinsburg           20:46.04
  2 Ference, Steven              NJ Striders           25:08.55

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.28  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stallions          14.75Q  NWI  2
  2 Long, Veryl                  Penn Hills               15.04Q  NWI  1
  3 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer                    15.06Q  NWI  2
  4 Burka, Brian                 Butler Stealth           15.30Q  NWI  1
  5 White, Timothy               NJ Striders              15.93Q  NWI  2
  6 McDermott, Michael           Unattached               16.23Q  NWI  1
  7 Renwick, Logan               Butler Stealth           16.21q  NWI  2
  8 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stallions          16.72q  NWI  2
  9 Schifino, Gregory            Penn Hills               16.73   NWI  1
 10 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger         18.08   NWI  1
 11 Morehead, Brockton           Maac                     19.90   NWI  2
 12 Banton, Lawrence             NJ Striders              20.15   NWI  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.28  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burka, Brian                 Butler Stealth           15.15   NWI
  2 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stallions          15.38   NWI
  3 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer                    15.68   NWI
  4 Long, Veryl                  Penn Hills               15.91   NWI
  5 Lowery, Jerome               Delco Stallions          16.06   NWI
  6 White, Timothy               NJ Striders              16.20   NWI
  7 McDermott, Michael           Unattached               17.10   NWI
  8 Renwick, Logan               Butler Stealth           18.28   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.          27.73Q  NWI  2
  2 Forbes, Damar                Nadia                    27.95Q  NWI  1
  3 White, Timothy               NJ Striders              28.43Q  NWI  1
  4 McDermott, Michael           Unattached               29.52Q  NWI  2
  5 Loper, Eric                  Bethany Baptist          29.98Q  NWI  1
  6 McRae, Eric                  Beaver County            31.94Q  NWI  2
  7 Melton, Darius               Bethany Baptist          30.68q  NWI  1
  8 Cobb, Brandon                NJ Striders              33.16q  NWI  2
 -- Burka, Brian                 Butler Stealth              DQ   NWI  2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.          27.34   NWI
  2 Forbes, Damar                Nadia                    28.18   NWI
  3 White, Timothy               NJ Striders              28.31   NWI
  4 Loper, Eric                  Bethany Baptist          29.49   NWI
  5 McDermott, Michael           Unattached               30.41   NWI
  6 Melton, Darius               Bethany Baptist          30.44   NWI
  7 Cobb, Brandon                NJ Striders              32.04   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             46.05
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           47.54
  3 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        49.23
  4 08-Trinity Elite  'A'                                 50.08
  5 04-Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                              53.55
  6 07-Jersey City Receation  'A'                         54.46

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      3:48.89
  2 08-Emery T & F  'A'                                 3:56.44
  3 04-Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                            4:11.43
  4 07-Jersey City Receation  'A'                       4:24.76

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 8:50.80  7/12/2003   02-Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estate
                         R Dinkins, A Laws, D Mack, G Wetzel
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      9:25.73
  2 07-Jersey City Receation  'A'                      10:58.19
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        11:40.93

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moon            1.64m    5-04.50
  2 Renwick, Logan               Butler Stealth           1.48m    4-10.25
  3 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger         1.43m    4-08.25
  4 Wilds, Donald                Nadia                   J1.43m    4-08.25
  5 Grossi, Jeffrey              Pacer                    1.38m    4-06.25

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Bobby                 Mt. Top                  5.77m   NWI  18-11.25
  2 Battle, Justin               Franklin                 5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  3 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin                 5.63m   NWI  18-05.75
  4 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stallions          5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
  5 Wilds, Donald                Nadia                    5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
  6 Kuhn, Justin                 Lakeland                 5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
  7 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.          5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
  7 Forbes, Damar                Nadia                    5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
  9 Pryor, Thomas                Maac                     5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
 10 Loper, Eric                  Bethany Baptist          4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
 11 Jones, Carl                  C N Y Impalas            4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
 12 Card, Corey                  Chautauqua Strid         3.96m   NWI  13-00.00

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Bevevino, Adam               Unattached              11.36m   NWI  37-03.25
  2 Babcock, Micheal             Chautauqua Strid        11.29m   NWI  37-00.50
  3 Renwick, Logan               Butler Stealth          10.89m   NWI  35-08.75
  4 Ridgeley, Ben                Mt. Top                 10.41m   NWI  34-02.00
  5 Schifino, Gregory            Penn Hills              10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
  6 Card, Corey                  Chautauqua Strid         9.13m   NWI  29-11.50
  7 Wilkerson, Micah             River City Elite         8.98m   NWI  29-05.50
  8 Kocbinsh, Michael            NJ Striders              8.91m   NWI  29-02.75
  9 Kein, Stephen                NJ Striders              8.75m   NWI  28-08.50
 10 Mischler, Ryan               Wings of Moon            8.38m   NWI  27-06.00

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 15.74m  7/12/2003   Blake Eaton, Chautauqua Strid
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Josh            Supersonics             15.53m   50-11.50
  2 Warning, Eric                Maac                    11.90m   39-00.50
  3 Parks, Paul                  Maac                    11.68m   38-04.00
  4 Kennedy, Bobby               08-Unattached           11.42m   37-05.75
  5 Wingler, Joseph              08-Unattached           10.32m   33-10.25
  6 Fody, Matthew                08-Unattached           10.24m   33-07.25
  7 Turner, Stephen              Unattached              10.14m   33-03.25
  8 Perkins, Princeston          Buffalo Pioneers         9.39m   30-09.75
  9 Shropshire, Amir             Buffalo Pioneers         8.52m   27-11.50
 10 Peterson, Keith              Wings of Moon            7.78m   25-06.25

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Paul                  Maac                    40.78m     133-09
  2 Cumberbatch, Josh            Supersonics             39.66m     130-01
  3 Turner, Stephen              Unattached              34.24m     112-04
  4 Warning, Eric                Maac                    32.26m     105-10
  5 Kennedy, Bobby               08-Unattached           31.80m     104-04
  6 Fody, Matthew                08-Unattached           27.58m      90-06
  7 Howard, Roxell               Steel City              26.36m      86-06
  8 Hargenrater, Robert          NJ Striders             25.76m      84-06
  9 Burgess, Kyle                Bethany Baptist         24.32m      79-09
 10 Shropshire, Amir             Buffalo Pioneers        16.92m      55-06
 11 Perkins, Princeston          Buffalo Pioneers        16.54m      54-03

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 49.38m  1992        Corey McCahe, Unattached TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger        38.60m     126-08
  2 Ross, Tyler                  Unattached              37.94m     124-06
  3 Warning, Eric                Maac                    35.82m     117-06
  4 Hutton, Daniel               Unattached              35.60m     116-09
  5 Kennedy, Bobby               08-Unattached           31.80m     104-04
  6 Erickson, Patrick            Mon Valley              28.56m      93-08
  7 Edwards, Colt                Mt. Top                 28.44m      93-04
  8 Shropshire, Amir             Buffalo Pioneers        17.14m      56-03

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: #  2918  1998        Chris Waldron, Chautauqua Striders NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kasunich, Eric               Pacer                     2136
  2 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger          1898
  3 Beck, Dylan                  South Butler              1654
  4 McRae, Eric                  Beaver County             1588
  5 Babarinsa, Tunde             Unattached                1539
  6 Martin, Jacob                Beaver County             1359

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning            11.05Q  NWI  2
  2 Demko, Michael               Central Jers             11.37Q  NWI  1
  3 Carter, Spenser              Unattached               11.29Q  NWI  2
  4 McGriff, Robert              Willis                   11.41Q  NWI  1
  5 Tardy, Harold                Nadia                    11.60Q  NWI  2
  6 Pinto, Frederic              Butler Stealth           11.81Q  NWI  1
  7 Wiles, Michael               Nadia                    11.75q  NWI  2
  8 Kennedy, John                Mallery  T.C.            11.77q  NWI  2
  9 Moran, Doug                  Butler Stealth           11.92   NWI  1
 10 Hill, Troy                   Steel City               12.06   NWI  1
 11 Perry, Ian                   Trenton                  12.16   NWI  1
 12 Jolly, Jermaine              Wings of Moon            12.70   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning            11.31   NWI
  2 Carter, Spenser              Unattached               11.49   NWI
  3 Demko, Michael               Central Jers             11.56   NWI
  4 Tardy, Harold                Nadia                    11.70   NWI
  5 McGriff, Robert              Willis                   11.80   NWI
  6 Kennedy, John                Mallery  T.C.            12.09   NWI
  7 Wiles, Michael               Nadia                    12.16   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning            23.09Q  NWI  1
  2 Tardy, Harold                Nadia                    23.26Q  NWI  2
  3 Demko, Michael               Central Jers             23.29Q  NWI  2
  4 Pinto, Frederic              Butler Stealth           23.78Q  NWI  1
  5 Carter, Spenser              Unattached               23.33Q  NWI  2
  6 Akrie, Terrence              Steel City               24.48Q  NWI  1
  7 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills               23.88q  NWI  2
  8 Moran, Doug                  Butler Stealth           24.79q  NWI  1
  9 Hill, Troy                   Steel City               25.30   NWI  2
 10 Johnson, Michael             C N Y Impalas            25.35   NWI  1
 11 Thomas, Ricardo              Willis                   25.53   NWI  2
 12 Howard, Kenneth              Tsunami                  26.51   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning            22.61   NWI
  2 Tardy, Harold                Nadia                    23.13   NWI
  3 Carter, Spenser              Unattached               23.34   NWI
  4 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills               23.66   NWI
  5 Demko, Michael               Central Jers             23.92   NWI
  6 Akrie, Terrence              Steel City               24.56   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Region 2: # 49.45  7/13/2003   Khaliff Featherstone, Morris Estate
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGriff, Robert              Willis                   52.62Q  1
  2 Connors, John                Wny Jets                 53.07Q  2
  3 Kennedy, John                Mallery  T.C.            53.07Q  1
  4 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester TC          53.31Q  2
  5 Nunley, Alexander            Penn Hills               53.47Q  2
  6 Pryor, Jonathan              Steel City               56.08Q  1
  7 Akrie, Terrence              Steel City               57.29q  2
  8 Thomas, Ricardo              Willis                   57.69q  1
  9 Mazzuco, Nino                Chautauqua Strid         57.93   2
 10 Smalls, Michael              Penn Hills               57.96   2
 11 Stardstik, Christoph         Wny Jets                 58.56   1
 12 Hill, Troy                   Steel City             1:00.61   1
 13 Jolly, Jermaine              Wings of Moon          1:01.46   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 49.45  7/13/2003   Khaliff Featherstone, Morris Estate
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McGriff, Robert              Willis                   51.23
  2 Kennedy, John                Mallery  T.C.            52.19
  3 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester TC          52.21
  4 Connors, John                Wny Jets                 52.27
  5 Nunley, Alexander            Penn Hills               53.55
  6 Akrie, Terrence              Steel City               53.72
  7 Pryor, Jonathan              Steel City               55.52
  8 Thomas, Ricardo              Willis                   55.80

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester TC        2:02.10
  2 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           2:02.13
  3 Weaver, Scott                Willis                 2:05.23
  4 Reeping, Kyle                South Butler           2:08.36
  5 Gainer, Josh                 08-Unattached          2:09.68
  6 Pryor, Jonathan              Steel City             2:12.75
  7 Kapela, Mathew               Wings of Moon          2:18.13
  8 Hahn, Brandon                Unattached             2:20.19
  9 Russ, Dustin                 Unattached             2:29.65

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 4:08.97  1993        Ronald Pescucci, Buffalo Brauns NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           4:14.58
  2 Zarzeczny, Lucas             Wings of Moon          4:14.69
  3 Weaver, Scott                Willis                 4:21.10
  4 Burns, Kenneth               Wings of Moon          4:24.35
  5 Gainer, Josh                 08-Unattached          4:28.32
  6 Lengel, Zach                 08-Unattached          4:32.50
  7 Buck, Edward                 Delco Stallions        4:38.37
  8 Mangold, Paul                Wny Jets               4:50.69
  9 Russ, Dustin                 Unattached             5:13.92

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Apwah, Jason                 Green Streak           9:27.77
  2 Burns, Kenneth               Wings of Moon          9:37.12
  3 Buck, Edward                 Delco Stallions        9:51.34
  4 Lengel, Zach                 08-Unattached         10:05.81
  5 Gustafson, Tyler             Chautauqua Strid      10:11.01
  6 Roman, Scott                 Monroe                10:24.85
  7 Lugg, Robert                 08-Unattached         10:37.71
  8 Mangold, Paul                Wny Jets              10:49.04
  9 Mueller, Nick                Chautauqua Strid      11:06.03
 10 Zakor, Mike                  Wings of Moon         11:19.68

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Watson, Errol                Tsunami                  15.87   NWI
  2 Rogers, Darren               Unattached               15.93   NWI
  3 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills              J15.93   NWI
  4 Camero, Krishan              Moose A.C.               17.02   NWI
  5 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         18.66   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 55.40  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Errol                Tsunami                  56.69
  2 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills               56.82
  3 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger       1:13.41

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roman, Scott                 Monroe                 7:23.64
  2 Wadiak, Kyle                 South Brunsw           7:27.92
  3 Cushing, Spenser             Chautauqua Strid       7:41.24
  4 Mueller, Nick                Chautauqua Strid       7:59.97

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 43.77  1991        Wilingboro Track MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Norristown Track Club  'A'                         45.73
  2 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                             45.78
  3 08-Trinity Elite  'A'                                 45.91
  4 08-Parkland Track Club  'A'                           51.24

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Norristown Track Club  'A'                       3:34.06
  2 11-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                           3:36.27
  3 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      3:36.68

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: # 8:20.01  7/12/2003   02-Chautauqua Striders, Chautauqua Strid
                         A Pearson, G Lesch-Wragg, J Lange, T Prejean
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 11-Wings of Moon Track Club  'A'                    9:07.54

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Wiles, Michael               Nadia                    1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Giovannucci, Jeffrey         Mon Valley               1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Smith, Marshall              Pacer                    1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Jolly, Jermaine              Wings of Moon            1.50m    4-11.00
  6 White, Brandon               Wilkinsburg             J1.50m    4-11.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 3.96m  1988        Ed DiNovo, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gil, Sean                    Duquesne                 4.08m#  13-04.50
  2 Oberg, John                  08-Unattached            3.93m   12-10.75
  3 Townsend, James              Northern Elite           3.48m   11-05.00
  4 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw             3.33m   10-11.00
  5 Wadiak, Kyle                 South Brunsw             3.18m   10-05.25
  6 Packan, Justin               Beaver County            2.88m    9-05.25
 -- Pisko, Mark                  08-Unattached               NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Jordan                  Willis                   6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
  2 Graves, Alfred               08-Unattached            6.07m   NWI  19-11.00
  3 Wiles, Michael               Nadia                    5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
  4 Tardy, Harold                Nadia                    5.94m   NWI  19-06.00
  5 Kozlowski, Michael           Unattached               5.75m   NWI  18-10.50
  6 Thomas, Ricardo              Willis                   5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  7 Smalls, Michael              Penn Hills              J5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  8 White, Brandon               Wilkinsburg              5.06m   NWI  16-07.25
  9 Archie, Stephon              Trinity Elite            4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
 10 Zielinski, John              Pacer                    4.58m   NWI  15-00.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Jordan                  Willis                  11.99m   NWI  39-04.00
  2 Graves, Alfred               08-Unattached           11.82m   NWI  38-09.50
  3 Kozlowski, Michael           Unattached              11.43m   NWI  37-06.00
  4 Reed, Reginald               Trinity Elite           11.36m   NWI  37-03.25
  5 Oconnor, Eric                Supersonics             10.76m   NWI  35-03.75
  6 Parry, Brandon               08-Unattached           10.73m   NWI  35-02.50
  7 Packan, Justin               Beaver County           10.62m   NWI  34-10.25
  8 Stock, Jerrod                Mountaineer             10.31m   NWI  33-10.00

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua Strid        15.75m   51-08.25
  2 Himes, Craig                 Chautauqua Strid        12.19m   40-00.00
  3 Bowne, Mark                  08-Unattached           11.93m   39-01.75
  4 Lark, Josh                   South Butler            11.57m   37-11.50
  5 Boskat, Chad                 Chautauqua Strid        10.71m   35-01.75
  6 Snyder, Marcus               Unattached              10.55m   34-07.50
  7 Farrior, Derrick             Jersey City             10.49m   34-05.00
  8 Morris, Christopher          Supersonics              9.86m   32-04.25
  9 LeGros, Joshua               Southtown Sonics         9.69m   31-09.50

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua Strid        41.34m     135-07
  2 Brink, Nolan                 Butler Stealth          40.68m     133-05
  3 Himes, Craig                 Chautauqua Strid        34.46m     113-01
  4 Bowen, Riley                 08-Unattached          J34.46m     113-01
  5 Avellino, David              08-Unattached           33.78m     110-10
  6 LeGros, Joshua               Southtown Sonics        31.30m     102-08
  7 Boskat, Chad                 Chautauqua Strid        30.88m     101-04
  8 Fracalossi, Ryan             08-Unattached           30.04m      98-07
  9 Morris, Christopher          Supersonics             26.30m      86-03
 10 Moore, Corey                 River City Elite        20.38m      66-10

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 54.53m  1988        George Weitz, Beaver County Track TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle, Matthew            Unattached              48.72m     159-10
  2 Holsberger, Matthew          Mt. Top                 48.52m     159-02
  3 Molstre, Jordan              Pacer                   44.02m     144-05
  4 Lark, Josh                   South Butler            38.26m     125-06
  5 Giovannucci, Jeffrey         Mon Valley              36.96m     121-03

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Region 2: #  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger          3989
  2 Del Piano, Justin            South Brunsw              3801

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Massar, James                Unattached               11.23   NWI
  2 Fox, Mason                   Wny Jets                 11.47   NWI
  3 Johnson, Cardel              Wings of Moon            11.55   NWI
  4 Brown, Donnie                Quicksilver              11.62   NWI
  5 Banks, William               Penn Hills               11.79   NWI
  5 Daniels, Antoine             Buffalo Pioneers         11.79   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Region 2: # 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massar, James                Unattached               22.20Q  NWI  2
  2 Johnson, Cardel              Wings of Moon            23.03Q  NWI  1
  3 Parillo, Anthony             Unattached               23.12Q  NWI  2
  4 Kreuder, John                Wny Jets                 23.24Q  NWI  1
  5 Ramadan, Ibrahim             Buffalo Pioneers         23.19Q  NWI  2
  6 Fox, Mason                   Wny Jets                 23.31Q  NWI  1
  7 Jackson, Marquel             River City Elite         23.91q  NWI  2
  8 Banks, William               Penn Hills               24.50q  NWI  1
  9 Watkins, Jonathan            Unattached               24.76   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Massar, James                Unattached               22.51   NWI
  2 Parillo, Anthony             Unattached               23.11   NWI
  3 Johnson, Cardel              Wings of Moon            23.31   NWI
  4 Kreuder, John                Wny Jets                 23.38   NWI
  5 Ramadan, Ibrahim             Buffalo Pioneers         23.50   NWI
  6 Jackson, Marquel             River City Elite         24.41   NWI
  7 Fox, Mason                   Wny Jets                 25.01   NWI
 -- Banks, William               Penn Hills                 DNF   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: # 48.11  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Parillo, Anthony             Unattached               49.88
  2 Jackson, Marquel             River City Elite         51.11
  3 Carlson, Chris               Unattached               51.37
  4 Johnson, Cardel              Wings of Moon            51.99
  5 Perry, Kyle                  Quicksilver              52.02
  6 Tyson, Duke                  Quicksilver              52.34
  7 Hayes, Scott                 Erie One                 54.39

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: # 1:55.80  1989        Donan Fenner, Newark PAL NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Craddock, Justin             Wny Jets               1:56.18
  2 Pollow, Dennis               Wny Jets               1:59.20
  3 Fowler, Tyler                L V Lightning          1:59.48
  4 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffrey       Chautauqua Strid       2:00.19
  5 Kotarski, Brian              Wny Jets               2:03.77
  6 Pearson, Alec                Chautauqua Strid       2:04.34
  7 Perry, Kyle                  Quicksilver            2:05.91
  8 Coleman, Ronald              Steel City             2:08.07
 -- Boada, Daniel                Duquesne                    DQ

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: # 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua Strid       4:06.28
  2 Pollow, Dennis               Wny Jets               4:13.51
  3 Nemeth, John                 Wings of Moon          4:16.59
  4 Fowler, Christopher          L V Lightning          4:28.12
  5 Kelly, James                 Inner City             4:34.03
  6 Cathcart III, Robert         Buffalo Pioneers       4:55.57

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: # 15:20.70  1991        Joseph Dunlop, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dinger, Casey                Unattached            16:24.64
  2 Olejar, Kevin                Wny Jets              16:30.39
  3 Lange, Joshua                Chautauqua Strid      16:38.37
 -- Mueller, Daniel              Chautauqua Strid           DNF

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pollinger, Zachary           NJ Striders           22:30.94

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Region 2: # 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lunser, Terence              Wny Jets                 15.45   NWI
  2 Giza, Ron                    Wny Jets                 15.81   NWI
  3 Boeni, Tim                   Unattached               15.84   NWI
  4 Hahn, Craig                  Unattached               16.95   NWI
  5 Measer, Matthew              Wny Jets                 17.59   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: # 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boada, Daniel                Duquesne                 57.18
  2 Lunser, Terence              Wny Jets                 57.51
  3 Measer, Matthew              Wny Jets               1:01.67
  4 Hahn, Craig                  Unattached             1:03.61

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: # 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Olejar, Kevin                Wny Jets               6:40.62
  2 O'Connor, Ryan               Chautauqua Strid       6:50.43

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: # 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                              43.72
  2 04-Western New York Jets  'A'                         44.55

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: # 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Western New York Jets  'A'                       3:26.46
  2 04-Buffalo Pioneers  'A'                            3:31.25
  3 07-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      3:34.80

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: # 8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 04-Western New York Jets  'A'                       8:12.30
  2 04-Chautauqua Striders  'A'                         8:13.29

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 2.02m  1995        Robert Stevenson, Philadelphia Striders MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Donnie                Quicksilver              1.82m    5-11.50
  2 Feathers, Michael            Wny Jets                 1.77m    5-09.75
  3 Coleman, Ronald              Steel City               1.67m    5-05.75

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Severn, Alexander            08-Unattached            2.73m    8-11.50

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Parillo, Anthony             Unattached               6.68m   NWI  21-11.00
  2 Jones, Curt                  Chautauqua Strid         6.31m   NWI  20-08.50
  3 Kreuder, John                Wny Jets                J6.31m   NWI  20-08.50
  4 Jacques, Alex                Chautauqua Strid         6.08m   NWI  19-11.50
  5 Bottles, Kory                South Butler             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50
  6 Towne, Michael               Chautauqua Strid         5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  7 Blair, Jordan                Unattached               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Region 2: # 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Curt                  Chautauqua Strid        13.14m   NWI  43-01.50
  2 Bottles, Kory                South Butler            12.95m   NWI  42-06.00
  3 Lunser, Terence              Wny Jets                12.81m   NWI  42-00.50
  4 Blair, Jordan                Unattached              12.80m   NWI  42-00.00
  5 Boeni, Tim                   Unattached              12.74m   NWI  41-09.75
  6 Towne, Michael               Chautauqua Strid        12.01m   NWI  39-05.00

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua Strid        16.67m   54-08.25
  2 Warning, Jason               Maac                    14.46m   47-05.25
  3 Fody, Alan                   08-Unattached           14.08m   46-02.50
  4 Spohn, Joe                   Butler Stealth          13.69m   44-11.00
  5 Halleck, Justin              Wny Jets                13.56m   44-06.00
  6 Lasky, Anthony               Beaver County           13.00m   42-08.00
  7 Nemeth, Joseph               Wings of Moon           12.72m   41-08.75
  8 Harbodin, James              Nadia                   11.67m   38-03.50

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua Strid        47.50m     155-10
  2 Fody, Alan                   08-Unattached           41.48m     136-01
  3 Harbodin, James              Nadia                   41.32m     135-07
  4 Warning, Christopher         Maac                    40.80m     133-10
  5 Halleck, Justin              Wny Jets                40.26m     132-01
  6 Fraralossi, Sean             Unattached              38.38m     125-11
  7 Spohn, Joe                   Butler Stealth          37.36m     122-07
  8 Lamb, Charles                Chautauqua Strid        36.32m     119-02
  9 Nemeth, Joseph               Wings of Moon           34.56m     113-05

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Region 2: # 59.84m  1993        Jason DeValence, NWPA Runners TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Radgowski, Chad              Unattached              65.14m#    213-08
  2 Burrell, David               08-Unattached           55.08m     180-08
  3 Gabryluk, Christopher        Unattached              54.00m     177-02
  4 Scarpa, Craig                Quicksilver             53.70m     176-02
  5 Boerio, Nicholas             Wings of Moon           47.68m     156-05
  6 Dunn, Harold                 Butler Stealth          47.38m     155-05
  7 Galarza, Nestor              Quicksilver             42.28m     138-08
  8 Harbodin, James              Nadia                   42.02m     137-10
  9 Nemeth, Joseph               Wings of Moon           41.18m     135-01
 -- Jacques, Alex                Chautauqua Strid          FOUL

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Region 2: #  6540  1993        Tom Wise, Mercer County Track TR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hynes, Duane                 08-Unattached             5319
  2 Burrell, David               08-Unattached             4878
  3 Bolinger, Cory               Beaver County             4289
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec