Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-11/04 - Seattle, WA

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allanah WhiteHall         10 Jets                     14.12Q  1
  2 Cierra Roberts-Kirby      10 Fwtc                     15.02Q  2
  3 Hannah Cunliffe            9 RBTC                     15.12Q  1
  4 Arinesha Smith             9 RBTC                     15.34Q  2
  5 Aleigha Vasser            10 RBTC                     15.87Q  1
  6 Jainaba Jackson            9 RBTC                     16.04Q  2
  7 Katie Fitzhugh            10 Mercury                  16.08q  1
  8 Aliana Dinish             10 Scaa                     16.23q  1
  9 Leilani Cruz               9 BPS                      16.29   2
 10 Chae Brown                 8 Cheney TC                16.87   1
 11 Reyna Johnston            10 Mercury                  17.25   2
 12 Berkeley Rogge             9 Mercury                  17.26   2
 13 Breanna Ahlgren            9 Stealth                  17.30   1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allanah WhiteHall         10 Jets                     14.07
  2 Cierra Roberts-Kirby      10 Fwtc                     14.87
  3 Arinesha Smith             9 RBTC                     15.00
  4 Hannah Cunliffe            9 RBTC                     15.11
  5 Aleigha Vasser            10 RBTC                     16.09
  6 Aliana Dinish             10 Scaa                     16.18
  7 Katie Fitzhugh            10 Mercury                  16.28
  8 Jainaba Jackson            9 RBTC                     16.32

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allanah WhiteHall         10 Jets                     29.93q  1
  2 Cierra Roberts-Kirby      10 Fwtc                     31.58q  2
  3 Tahlie Cablayan            9 Unattached               31.64q  2
  4 Michelle Stolz             9 WEAG                     32.25q  1
  5 Brandi Williams            9 Flying Aj's              32.83q  1
  6 Alisa Poplawski           10 ISSQ                     33.26q  2
  7 Aimee Ochsner             10 Scaa                     33.86q  2
  8 Katie Fitzhugh            10 Mercury                  34.87q  2
  9 Alanna Coker               9 Estc                     35.31   1
 10 Juanita Dukes              9 Mercury                  36.48   1
 11 Chae Brown                 8 Cheney TC                36.57   1
 12 Reyna Johnston            10 Mercury                  37.39   1
 13 Laura Fleener              8 Comets                   40.54   2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allanah WhiteHall         10 Jets                     29.57
  2 Cierra Roberts-Kirby      10 Fwtc                     31.27
  3 Tahlie Cablayan            9 Unattached               31.54
  4 Brandi Williams            9 Flying Aj's              32.03
  5 Alisa Poplawski           10 ISSQ                     32.40
  6 Michelle Stolz             9 WEAG                     32.50
  7 Aimee Ochsner             10 Scaa                     33.21
  8 Katie Fitzhugh            10 Mercury                  34.19

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tahlie Cablayan            9 Unattached             1:09.07   2
  2 Alisa Poplawski           10 ISSQ                   1:12.38   2
  3 Aimee Oschner`            10 Scaa                   1:13.79   2
  4 Mariah Steen               9 BPS                    1:14.77   2
  5 Wayana Dolan               9 RCF                    1:15.68   2
  6 Amy Eloise Neale           8 Estc                   1:16.12   2
  7 Zhanea Brown              10 Jets                   1:16.25   2
  8 Juanita Dukes              9 Mercury                1:18.02   1
  9 Chae Brown                 8 Cheney TC              1:19.73   1
 10 Gianna Damiano            10 Stealth                1:25.53   1
 11 Alyssa Mayfield           10 Medical Lake P&R       1:29.53   1

800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mariah Steen               9 BPS                    2:46.10
  2 Alisa Poplawski           10 ISSQ                   2:48.75
  3 Amy Eloise Neale           8 Estc                   2:48.97
  4 Michelle Stolz             9 WEAG                   2:53.87
  5 Wayana Dolan               9 RCF                    2:54.95
  6 Elizabeth Green           10 CS                     3:02.54
  7 Katie Knight               9 Inw-Unattached         3:12.33

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tracey Stolz               9 WEAG                   6:21.81
  2 Melissa Inouye            10 Mercury                6:35.87
  3 Joy Barnes                 8 RBTC                   6:45.07
  4 Lorin Ferris              10 CS                     7:06.72

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melissa Inouye            10 Mercury               11:49.34

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller Jets                                         1:00.19
  2 Rainier Beach TC                                    1:00.28
  3 Wings of Eagles                                     1:03.19
  4 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                               1:04.04
  5 Flying Aj's                                         1:04.17
  6 Eastside TC  'B'                                    1:06.29
  7 Spokane Mercury Ath. Club                           1:07.12
  8 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                1:07.78

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:59.17
  2 Wings of Eagles                                     5:05.93
  3 Flying Aj's                                         5:37.79
  4 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                               6:21.10

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aimee Ochsner             10 Scaa                     1.20m
  2 Sasha Weber               10 BPS                      1.00m
  3 Leilani Cruz               9 BPS                      0.95m
  4 Skye Heuschkel             9 Cheney TC                0.85m
  4 Laura Fleener              8 Comets                   0.85m
 -- Michaela Kleinhans        10 BPS                         NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alanna Coker               9 Estc                     3.40m
  2 Brandi Williams            9 Flying Aj's              3.39m
  3 CeCelia Jackson            9 RBTC                     3.37m
  4 Cierra Roberts-Kirby      10 Fwtc                     3.32m
  5 Berkeley Rogge             9 Mercury                  3.25m
  6 Claire Monsaas             9 CS                       3.06m
  7 Leilani Cruz               9 BPS                      3.01m
  8 Katie Fitzhugh            10 Mercury                  3.00m
  9 Gianna Damiano            10 Stealth                  2.83m
  9 Mikayla Jones              9 Estc                     2.83m
 11 Breanna Ahlgren            9 Stealth                  2.79m
 12 Laura Fleener              8 Comets                   2.71m
 -- Andrea Bonner              8 Orofino T&F                DNF
 -- Kira Johnston             10 Stealth                    DNF
 -- Emily Smith               10 FCTC                       DNF

Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aliana Dinish             10 Scaa                     8.36m
  2 Courtney Hutchinson        9 Cheney TC                8.26m
  3 Sasha Weber               10 BPS                      6.17m
  4 Katrina Ege                9 Unattached               5.85m
  5 Shanel Smith               9 WEAG                     5.65m
  6 Alyssa Mayfield           10 Medical Lake P&R         5.24m
 -- Andrea Bonner              8 Orofino T&F                DNF

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sasha Weber               10 BPS                     20.14m
  2 Courtney Hutchinson        9 Cheney TC               15.68m
  3 Gianna Damiano            10 Stealth                 14.33m
  4 Tyra Markey                9 WEAG                    12.69m
  5 Nicole Jowett              9 Fwtc                    12.50m
  6 Wayana Dolan               9 RCF                     10.55m

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kiana Gandy                9 RBTC                       789
  2 Aimee Oschner`            10 Scaa                       766
  3 Sasha Weber               10 BPS                        757
  4 Leilani Cruz               9 BPS                        590
  5 Alanna Coker               9 ESTC                       566
  6 Lovely Shoecraft           9 WEAG                       540
  7 Elizabeth Green           10 CS                         343
  8 Laura Fleener              8 Comets                     208
  9 Skye Heuschkel             9 Cheney TC                  150

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Williams-Gibson     12 WEAG                     13.68Q  1
  2 Taylor Gibson-Williams    12 WEAG                     14.27Q  2
  3 Eboni Robinson            12 Tacoma Titans            14.50Q  2
  4 Kayli Kohlrus             12 PRTC                     14.61Q  1
  5 Charissa Shoecraft        11 WEAG                     14.55Q  2
  6 Chelsea Lundgren          12 Orofino T&F              14.83Q  1
  7 Storm Rubin               12 Cheetah TC               14.58q  2
  8 Swakara Crain             12 Jets                     14.90q  2
  9 Nailah Dodds              12 SEAT                     14.97   1
 10 Anna Swenson              11 Cheney TC                16.35   2
 11 Darcy Austin              10 Unattached               16.43   1
 12 Emily Valerio             11 Silver Valley RC         16.57   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Gibson-Williams    12 WEAG                     13.70
  2 Tyler Williams-Gibson     12 WEAG                     13.72
  3 Storm Rubin               12 Cheetah TC               14.19
  4 Charissa Shoecraft        11 WEAG                     14.30
  5 Eboni Robinson            12 Tacoma Titans            14.31
  6 Kayli Kohlrus             12 PRTC                     14.49
  7 Chelsea Lundgren          12 Orofino T&F              14.83
  8 Swakara Crain             12 Jets                     14.84

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Williams-Gibson     12 WEAG                     28.86q  1
  1 Swakara Crain             12 Jets                     28.86q  1
  3 Storm Rubin               12 Cheetah TC               28.94q  2
  4 Sharkyla Truth            12 Scaa                     29.39q  2
  5 Charissa Shoecraft        11 WEAG                     30.10q  1
  6 Kassia Fortier            12 PRTC                     30.20q  2
  7 Eboni Robinson            12 Tacoma Titans            30.23q  1
  8 Chelsea Lundgren          12 Orofino T&F              30.85q  1
  9 Jasmin Royal              11 ODTC                     30.98   2
 10 Percenia Dukes            10 Mercury                  32.08   1
 11 Niina Al-Hassan           11 Comets                   33.23   2
 12 Emily Valerio             11 Silver Valley RC         34.38   2
 13 Mariah St. Martin         11 Lctc                     35.70   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Williams-Gibson     12 WEAG                     28.29
  2 Sharkyla Truth            12 Scaa                     28.84
  3 Charissa Shoecraft        11 WEAG                     29.00
  4 Storm Rubin               12 Cheetah TC               29.10
  5 Swakara Crain             12 Jets                     30.20
  6 Kassia Fortier            12 PRTC                     30.76
  7 Chelsea Lundgren          12 Orofino T&F              30.79

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Gibson-Williams    12 WEAG                   1:04.55   2
  2 Sharkyla Truth            12 Scaa                   1:04.77   2
  3 Nina Knight               11 Fwtc                   1:05.24   2
  4 Jasmin Royal              11 ODTC                   1:07.68   2
  5 Laneisha Robinson         11 RBTC                   1:08.15   2
  6 Eboni Robinson            12 Tacoma Titans          1:10.30   2
  7 Bethany Stuffle           11 Orofino T&F            1:10.73   2
  8 Lacy Newbold              12 Estc                   1:11.86   1
  9 Taylor Hewett             11 Lctc                   1:12.92   1
 10 Marissa Young             12 Cheney TC              1:15.52   1
 11 Makyla Meyer              11 Stealth                1:20.45   1
 12 Mackenzie Welch           11 Orofino T&F            1:24.81   1

1500 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katelyn Steen             12 PRTC                   5:12.51
  2 Kelsey Baughn             12 Unattached             5:15.07
  3 Samantha Minor            12 Estc                   5:16.65
  4 Baylee Mires              11 Unattached             5:20.88
  5 Ashlee Sincraugh          12 H&VS                   5:33.00
  6 Devin McMahon             12 CS                     5:39.62
  7 Kinsey Gomez              11 Unattached             5:44.31
  8 Samantha Randazzo         12 Mercury                5:47.55
  9 Brianna Baker             11 SHS                    6:00.90
 10 Destinee Belcher          11 Cheney TC              6:27.12
 11 Jordan Yoseph             12 Mercury                6:57.38

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nina Knight               11 Fwtc                   2:32.00
  2 Samantha Minor            12 Estc                   2:34.99
  3 Ashlee Sincraugh          12 H&VS                   2:36.00
  4 Baylee Mires              11 Unattached             2:39.44
  5 Taylor Hewett             11 Lctc                   2:42.19
  6 Cristela Delgado-Daniel   12 Unattached             2:42.24
  7 Bethany Stuffle           11 Orofino T&F            2:43.77
  8 Genevieve Schooler        12 BPS                    2:45.93
  9 Devin McMahon             12 CS                     2:47.54
 10 Samantha Randazzo         12 Mercury                2:53.68
 11 Dellicia McGee            11 RBTC                   2:58.39
 12 Makyla Meyer              11 Stealth                3:06.48
 13 Destinee Belcher          11 Cheney TC              3:06.63
 14 Mariah St. Martin         11 Lctc                   3:13.05

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katelyn Steen             12 PRTC                  11:04.36
  2 Kelsey Baughn             12 Unattached            11:27.18
  3 Kinsey Gomez              11 Unattached            12:01.25
  4 Brianna Baker             11 SHS                   12:16.35
  5 Janie Smargiassi          11 Fwtc                  12:36.17
  6 Samantha Randazzo         12 Mercury               12:45.94

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brianna Baker             11 SHS                    9:52.14
  2 Phoebe Sinclair           10 Unattached            10:22.00

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nailah Dodds              12 SEAT                     13.89Q  1
  2 Lacy Newbold              12 Estc                     14.67Q  2
  3 Cassidy Stevick           12 BPS                      14.88Q  2
  4 Anna Swenson              11 Cheney TC                16.30Q  1
  5 Charity Arn               11 FCTC                     16.47q  1
  6 Katrina Chamberlain       11 FCTC                     16.66q  2
  7 Genevieve Sheridan        11 FCTC                     17.16q  1
  8 Darcy Austin              10 Unattached               17.34q  1
  9 Bethany Stuffle           11 Orofino T&F              17.42   2
 10 Marissa Young             12 Cheney TC                17.52   1
 11 Christie Colasurdo        10 BPS                      17.63   2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nailah Dodds              12 SEAT                     13.82
  2 Cassidy Stevick           12 BPS                      14.71
  3 Lacy Newbold              12 Estc                     14.74
  4 Anna Swenson              11 Cheney TC                16.13
  5 Charity Arn               11 FCTC                     16.31
  6 Katrina Chamberlain       11 FCTC                     16.51
  7 Darcy Austin              10 Unattached              J16.51
  8 Genevieve Sheridan        11 FCTC                     16.97

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                       54.58
  2 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                1:00.19

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     4:44.59
  2 Barron Park Striders                                5:00.55

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cassidy Stevick           12 BPS                      1.45m
  2 Taylor Hewett             11 Lctc                     1.35m
  3 Kayli Kohlrus             12 PRTC                     1.30m
  4 Lacy Newbold              12 Estc                     1.25m
  5 Breanne Taylor            11 Mercury                  1.20m
  6 Katrina Chamberlain       11 FCTC                     1.15m
  7 Kendall Paulsen           12 ISSQ                     1.10m
  8 Chakira Thomas            10 RBTC                     1.05m
  9 Genevieve Sheridan        11 FCTC                     1.00m
 -- Michelle Koolman          10 FCTC                       DNF

Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelsea Lundgren          12 Orofino T&F              4.42m
  2 Nailah Dodds              12 SEAT                     4.30m
  3 Kayli Kohlrus             12 PRTC                     4.29m
  4 Kassia Fortier            12 PRTC                     4.06m
  5 Charissa Shoecraft        11 WEAG                     3.83m
  6 Kristi Nikaitani          12 Unattached               3.74m
  6 Niina Al-Hassan           11 Comets                   3.74m
  8 Kendall Paulsen           12 ISSQ                     3.61m
  9 Charity Arn               11 FCTC                     3.59m
 10 Chakira Thomas            10 RBTC                     3.58m
 11 Breanne Taylor            11 Mercury                  3.44m
 12 Darcy Austin              10 Unattached               2.97m
 -- Emily Funabiki            12 Comets                     DNF
 -- Hailey Fuller             11 Unattached                 DNF

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chelsea James             12 Comets                   8.27m
  2 Anna Adamko               11 FCTC                     7.93m
  3 Kirstin Erickson          11 NPTC                     7.80m
  4 Katrina Chamberlain       11 FCTC                     7.76m
  5 Kyrsten Harris            10 Unattached               6.55m
  6 Marisa Graff              10 Mercury                  5.73m
  7 Ayesha Cochran            10 Scaa                     5.45m

Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anna Adamko               11 FCTC                    21.79m
  2 Chelsea James             12 Comets                  19.93m
  3 Kyrsten Harris            10 Unattached              17.23m
  4 Kirstin Erickson          11 NPTC                    14.63m
  5 Jordan McGregor           11 Unattached              12.70m
  6 Marisa Graff              10 Mercury                 11.23m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anna Adamko               11 FCTC                    31.63m
  2 Jordan McGregor           11 Unattached              20.97m
  3 Mariah St. Martin         11 Lctc                    20.77m
  4 Charity Arn               11 FCTC                    20.68m
  5 Kirstin Erickson          11 NPTC                    15.82m
  6 Tenasha Trujillo          11 RBTC                    13.31m
  7 Claire Beszhak            11 Estc                    12.45m
  8 Marisa Graff              10 Mercury                 11.85m
 -- Hailey Fuller             11 Unattached                 DNF
 -- Moriah Bentley            11 RBTC                       DNF

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cassidy Stevick           12 BPS                       2332
  2 Lacy Newbold              12 ESTC                      2102
  3 Chakira Thomas            10 RBTC                      1344
  4 Syrel Torkelson           11 BPS                       1322
  5 Sarah Burdette            11 BPS                       1246
  6 Marissa Young             12 Cheney TC                 1189
  7 Christie Colasurdo        10 BPS                        962
  8 Katie Dilley              12 BPS                        832

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charnay Tautalafua-Combs  13 RBTC                     12.72Q  2
  2 Caitlin Leonhardt         13 FCTC                     13.36Q  1
  3 Olivia Marshall           13 Unattached               13.48Q  2
  4 Tiffany Tibbot            14 ISSQ                     13.49Q  1
  5 Zavon Dickerson           14 Flying Aj's              13.53Q  2
  6 Mikaela Young             13 Cheney TC                13.54Q  1
  7 Olivia Johnston           14 Unattached               13.67q  1
  8 Melissa Mauro             14 Stealth                  13.73q  2
  9 Dejanae Hall              13 RBTC                     13.74   2
  9 Daisha Roberts-Kirby      13 Fwtc                     13.74   2
 11 Marika Weekes             12 FCTC                     13.82   1
 12 Kiersten Green            13 Mercury                  14.13   1
 13 Crystal Simmons           12 Cheney TC                14.33   2
 14 Grace Johnston            13 Mercury                  14.46   1
 15 Kelli Randow              13 Cheney TC                14.86   2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Charnay Tautalafua-Combs  13 RBTC                     12.57
  2 Caitlin Leonhardt         13 FCTC                     13.18
  3 Tiffany Tibbot            14 ISSQ                     13.20
  4 Mikaela Young             13 Cheney TC                13.41
  5 Zavon Dickerson           14 Flying Aj's              13.44
  6 Olivia Marshall           13 Unattached               13.51
  7 Olivia Johnston           14 Unattached               13.59
  8 Melissa Mauro             14 Stealth                  13.78

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charnay Tautalafua-Combs  13 RBTC                     26.53q  1
  2 Alex Davidson             12 Tacoma Titans            27.19q  1
  3 Tiffany Tibbot            14 ISSQ                     27.30q  1
  4 Caitlin Leonhardt         13 FCTC                     27.45q  1
  5 Brianaa Okoro             14 Flying Aj's              27.47q  2
  6 Dejanae Hall              13 RBTC                     27.96q  2
  7 Melissa Mauro             14 Stealth                  28.15q  2
  8 Marisa Propeck            13 Medical Lake P&R         28.34q  2
  9 Laniece Luster            13 RBTC                     28.40   1
 10 Kiersten Green            13 Mercury                  28.78   1
 11 Taysia Weatherbee         13 Cheney TC                29.52   2
 12 Grace Johnston            13 Mercury                  30.38   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charnay Tautalafua-Combs  13 RBTC                     25.80
  2 Brianaa Okoro             14 Flying Aj's              26.50
  3 Alex Davidson             12 Tacoma Titans            27.04
  4 Tiffany Tibbot            14 ISSQ                     27.54
  5 Caitlin Leonhardt         13 FCTC                     27.61
  6 Melissa Mauro             14 Stealth                  27.97
  7 Dejanae Hall              13 RBTC                     28.16
  8 Marisa Propeck            13 Medical Lake P&R         28.50

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Davidson             12 Tacoma Titans          1:00.60   2
  2 Brittany Henderson        14 Unattached             1:01.00   2
  3 Emily Alfred              13 RCF                    1:01.37   2
  4 Rebecca Friday            14 Artemius               1:01.47   2
  5 Sophie Curl               13 Artemius               1:03.52   2
  6 Marisa Propeck            13 Medical Lake P&R       1:03.66   1
  7 Laniece Luster            13 RBTC                   1:03.87   2
  8 Crystal Simmons           12 Cheney TC              1:05.07   1
  9 Taysia Weatherbee         13 Cheney TC              1:05.18   1
 10 Charnay Tautalafua-Combs  13 RBTC                   1:05.44   2
 11 Maygen Evenson            14 Stealth                1:06.15   1
 12 Sydney Austin             13 Unattached             1:08.97   1
 13 Hannah Valerio            12 Silver Valley RC       1:09.88   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Friday            14 Artemius               2:19.25
  2 Brittany Henderson        14 Unattached             2:20.48
  3 Natalie Daniels           13 BPS                    2:21.17
  4 Kelsey Klettke            14 Unattached             2:25.13
  5 Emily Alfred              13 RCF                    2:27.23
  6 Kate Reidy                13 Mercury                2:30.08
  7 Samantha Bush             13 Estc                   2:38.75
  8 Stevie Gildehaus          13 Stealth                2:46.47
  9 Cortney Jones             13 Mercury                2:50.34
 10 Arianna Rios              13 Stealth                2:54.30

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Klettke            14 Unattached             4:53.65
  2 Annie Dear                13 BPS                    4:54.50
  3 Karissa Carlson           14 Unattached             4:59.00
  4 Sarah Lord                13 CS                     5:07.40
  5 Kate Reidy                13 Mercury                5:17.16
  6 Meghan Baker              14 SHS                    5:18.92
  7 Emily Paxson              13 Unattached             5:21.88
  8 Holly Meler               13 FCTC                   5:23.22
  9 Talissa Baldovino         13 FCTC                   5:31.35
 10 Stevie Gildehaus          13 Stealth                5:34.01
 11 Samantha Bush             13 Estc                   5:34.63
 12 Tia Ann Daguiar           13 Fwtc                   5:39.02
 13 Cortney Jones             13 Mercury                5:51.67
 14 Arianna Rios              13 Stealth                6:05.46

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annie Dear                13 BPS                   10:38.92
  2 Kelsey Klettke            14 Unattached            10:51.34
  3 Sarah Lord                13 CS                    11:04.31
  4 Alina Ptak                14 Unattached            11:25.02
  5 Holly Meler               13 FCTC                  11:33.63
  6 Meghan Baker              14 SHS                   11:43.50
  7 Talissa Baldovino         13 FCTC                  11:44.62
  8 Kayla Schick              13 CS                    11:48.43
  9 Stevie Gildehaus          13 Stealth               11:59.88

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Inouye          13 Mercury               22:00.71

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melissa Mauro             14 Stealth                  16.64q  1
  2 Brianna LeRoy             14 Scaa                     17.11q  2
  3 Olivia Johnston           14 Unattached               17.21q  2
  4 Madeline Fuchs            13 SpoValley                18.07q  1
  5 Elana Foster              13 Scaa                     18.11q  2
  6 Lindsy McClain            13 Mercury                  18.48q  1
  7 Laurel Stormans           12 BPS                      18.85q  1
  8 Michelle Colasurdo        12 BPS                      19.19q  1
  9 Mackenzie Hall            13 Unattached               19.34   2
 10 Irene Devera              14 Flying Aj's              19.73   1
 11 Emily Paxson              13 Unattached               20.60   1
 12 Samantha Mulroy           13 Fwtc                     21.11   2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Melissa Mauro             14 Stealth                  15.82
  2 Olivia Johnston           14 Unattached              J15.82
  3 Brianna LeRoy             14 Scaa                     16.28
  4 Elana Foster              13 Scaa                     16.89
  5 Laurel Stormans           12 BPS                      17.19
  6 Madeline Fuchs            13 SpoValley                17.77
  7 Michelle Colasurdo        12 BPS                      18.99

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Irene Devera              14 Flying Aj's              31.91
  2 Callie Runkel             14 Mercury                  31.96
  3 Madeline Fuchs            13 SpoValley                31.99
  4 Laurel Stormans           12 BPS                      33.19
  5 Lindsy McClain            13 Mercury                  33.83
  6 Michelle Colasurdo        12 BPS                      34.14

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's                                           50.44
  2 Rainier Beach TC                                      50.73
  3 So Central AA                                         51.94
  4 Cheney TC                                             54.19
  5 Spokane Mercury Ath. Club                             55.26
  6 Wings of Eagles                                       55.48

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's                                         4:11.85
  2 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:14.19
  3 Cascade Striders                                    4:29.04
  4 So Central AA                                       4:30.43
  5 Issaquah Gliders TC                                 4:32.75
  6 Spokane Stealth                                     4:55.07

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron Park Striders                               11:18.28

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brianaa Okoro             14 Flying Aj's              1.62m
  1 Melissa Mauro             14 Stealth                  1.62m
  1 Karah Ambrose             13 FCTC                     1.62m
  4 Annie Dear                13 BPS                      1.42m
  4 Rachel Meis               14 Fwtc                     1.42m
  4 Brianna LeRoy             14 Scaa                     1.42m
  4 Marisa Propeck            13 Medical Lake P&R         1.42m
  8 Laurel Stormans           12 BPS                      1.37m
  8 Callie Runkel             14 Mercury                  1.37m
 10 Kelli Randow              13 Cheney TC                1.32m
 10 Elana Foster              13 Scaa                     1.32m
 12 Madeline Fuchs            13 SpoValley                1.27m
 -- Chloe Hall                13 Unattached                 DNF
 -- Talissa Baldovino         13 FCTC                       DNF

Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chloe Hall                13 Unattached               2.10m
  2 Morgan Dunning            14 Stealth                  1.80m
  3 Mackenzie Hall            13 Unattached               1.65m
  4 Hayat Norimine            12 Comets                   1.35m

Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marika Weekes             12 FCTC                     4.58m
  2 Rebecca Friday            14 Artemius                 4.45m
  3 Christina White           12 Unattached               4.40m
  4 Sarah Kwon                12 Unattached               4.39m
  5 Sydney Austin             13 Unattached               4.28m
  6 Chloe Hall                13 Unattached               4.26m
  7 Jade Woodke               13 Flying Aj's              4.25m
  8 Maygen Evenson            14 Stealth                  4.23m
  9 Erin Taylor               13 Unattached               4.17m
 10 Daisha Roberts-Kirby      13 Fwtc                     4.13m
 11 Kelly Alderman            13 Medical Lake P&R         4.09m

Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mikaela Young             13 Cheney TC                9.76m
  2 Chloe Hall                13 Unattached               9.61m
  3 Morgan Dunning            14 Stealth                  9.35m
  4 Callie Runkel             14 Mercury                  9.23m
  5 Mackenzie Hall            13 Unattached               8.90m
  6 Christina White           12 Unattached               8.88m
  7 Madeline Fuchs            13 SpoValley                8.78m
  8 Kelly Alderman            13 Medical Lake P&R         8.58m
  9 Lydia Keith               13 Unattached               8.12m

Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Garris            13 SHS                     12.02m
  2 Evie Baker                14 Stealth                 11.89m
  3 Dana McClendon            14 SpoValley               11.62m
  4 Jasmine Cochran           13 Scaa                    10.83m
  5 Lauren Puhek              13 SpoValley               10.73m
  6 Rebekah Hutson            12 BPS                      9.77m
  7 Jazymne White             13 Scaa                     9.03m
  8 Megan Quintrell           13 FCTC                     8.80m
  9 Asheign Shoecraft         14 WEAG                     7.77m
 10 Jill Moody                13 Lctc                     7.52m
 -- Debra Beito               14 Unattached                  ND

Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Garris            13 SHS                     31.74m
  2 Dana McClendon            14 SpoValley               30.38m
  3 Britney Boler             12 CS                      23.43m
  4 Rachel Damiano            13 Stealth                 21.90m
  5 Lauren Puhek              13 SpoValley               21.66m
  6 Jill Moody                13 Lctc                    20.82m
  7 Stephanie Inouye          13 Mercury                 20.46m
  8 Mersi Begley              13 STC                     20.44m
  9 Megan Quintrell           13 FCTC                    18.86m
 10 Rebekah Hutson            12 BPS                     16.74m
 11 Marissa Morris            13 Unattached              14.84m
 12 Miranda Slayter           12 FCTC                    14.40m

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vanessa Garris            13 SHS                     32.01m
  2 Tara Lucas                14 Stealth                 28.19m
  3 Megan Quintrell           13 FCTC                    25.74m
  4 Lydia Keith               13 Unattached              24.50m
  5 Dana McClendon            14 SpoValley               24.44m
  6 Emily West                12 Artemius                22.55m
  7 Miranda Slayter           12 FCTC                    22.46m
  8 Stephanie Inouye          13 Mercury                 21.77m
  9 Rachel Damiano            13 Stealth                 19.49m
 10 Lauren Puhek              13 SpoValley               18.92m
 11 Kaniesha St. Martin       12 Lctc                    14.21m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Callie Runkel             14 Mercury                   2428
  2 Elana Foster              13 Scaa                      1864
  3 Michelle Colasurdo        12 BPS                       1506

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devin Brooks              15 SEAT                     12.60Q  1
  2 Melantha Jenkins          16 SEAT                     13.08Q  2
  3 Erica Hayes               15 Scaa                     13.12Q  2
  4 Rachel Hubbard            16 Unattached               13.19Q  1
  5 Stephanie Hill            15 Unattached               13.29Q  2
  6 Angela Jensen             15 NTC                      13.33Q  1
  7 Dyneeca Ponder            14 Scaa                     13.31q  2
  8 Mele Rich                 16 Tacoma Titans            13.42q  1
  9 Katlyn Valerio            15 Silver Valley RC         13.87   2
 10 Kaprina Goodwin           14 Unattached               13.95   1
 11 Amanda Swenson            15 Cheney TC                13.99   2
 12 Rebecca Craig             14 Mercury                  14.30   1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Brooks              15 SEAT                     12.69
  2 Melantha Jenkins          16 SEAT                     12.76
  3 Angela Jensen             15 NTC                      12.91
  4 Mele Rich                 16 Tacoma Titans            12.95
  5 Rachel Hubbard            16 Unattached               12.98
  6 Erica Hayes               15 Scaa                     13.07
  7 Stephanie Hill            15 Unattached               13.12
  8 Dyneeca Ponder            14 Scaa                     13.40

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devin Brooks              15 SEAT                     25.70q  1
  2 Melantha Jenkins          16 SEAT                     26.47q  2
  3 Stephanie Hill            15 Unattached               26.94q  2
  4 Mele Rich                 16 Tacoma Titans            26.99q  1
  5 Erica Hayes               15 Scaa                     27.29q  1
  6 Dyneeca Ponder            14 Scaa                     27.64q  2
  7 Rebecca Craig             14 Mercury                  28.67q  1
  8 Katlyn Valerio            15 Silver Valley RC         28.87q  1
  9 Amanda Swenson            15 Cheney TC                30.32   2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Brooks              15 SEAT                     25.59
  2 Melantha Jenkins          16 SEAT                     25.98
  3 Mele Rich                 16 Tacoma Titans            26.47
  4 Stephanie Hill            15 Unattached               26.80
  5 Erica Hayes               15 Scaa                     26.84
  6 Dyneeca Ponder            14 Scaa                     27.50
  7 Rebecca Craig             14 Mercury                  28.32

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melantha Jenkins          16 SEAT                     58.31
  2 Mele Rich                 16 Tacoma Titans          1:02.54
  3 Katlyn Valerio            15 Silver Valley RC       1:04.94
  4 Christina Dahm            15 Cheney TC              1:05.54
  5 Rebecca Craig             14 Mercury                1:06.72
  6 Christina Leufroy         14 WEAG                   1:07.63
  7 Annie Laweryson           15 SHS                    1:08.24

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nineka Bolden             16 Scaa                   2:29.61
  2 Alegra Waldron            14 SKTC                   2:31.03
  3 Annie Laweryson           15 SHS                    2:34.32
  4 Angela Copernoll          15 Fwtc                   2:37.05
  5 Megan Chevalier           14 SHS                    2:37.89

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nicole Cochran            14 SHS                    4:36.57
  2 Katrina Drennen           15 Fwtc                   4:46.73
  3 Tess Grannemann           15 Fwtc                   5:03.36
  4 Alegra Waldron            14 SKTC                   5:14.77
  5 Kari Sandoval             16 STC                    5:22.15
  6 Megan Chevalier           14 SHS                    5:42.46
  7 Beth Mathison             15 Comets                 5:43.88
  8 Andrea Collins            15 Cheney TC              5:46.01
  9 Margaux Barlag-Welling    14 Unattached             5:46.63

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nicole Cochran            14 SHS                   10:04.39
  2 Katrina Drennen           15 Fwtc                  10:24.10
  3 Tess Grannemann           15 Fwtc                  10:53.20
  4 Andrea Collins            15 Cheney TC             12:16.54
  5 Margaux Barlag-Welling    14 Unattached            12:16.93

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Sinclair            15 Unattached            34:54.43
  2 Katie Burnett             15 CS                    36:24.87

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devin Brooks              15 SEAT                     15.02q  1
  2 Asuba Alley-Barnes        16 Scaa                     15.96q  1
  3 Angela Jensen             15 NTC                      16.15q  2
  4 Kaprina Goodwin           14 Unattached               17.00q  2
  5 Michelle Howe             15 Unattached               17.48q  1
  6 Amy Alporque              15 Moses Lk TC              17.98q  1
  7 Chanel Piper              16 Scaa                     18.15q  2
  8 Juliet Holznedt           16 Estc                     18.67q  2
  9 Ronnie Randow             14 Cheney TC                20.35   1

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Brooks              15 SEAT                     14.59
  2 Asuba Alley-Barnes        16 Scaa                     15.19
  3 Angela Jensen             15 NTC                      15.55
  4 Kaprina Goodwin           14 Unattached               16.14
  5 Michelle Howe             15 Unattached               16.88
  6 Amy Alporque              15 Moses Lk TC              17.43
  7 Chanel Piper              16 Scaa                     17.63

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Annie Laweryson           15 SHS                    1:11.81
  2 Aliesha Struhs            15 Orofino T&F            1:12.62
  3 Juliet Holznedt           16 Estc                   1:17.87
  4 Ronnie Randow             14 Cheney TC              1:27.27

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beckey Williams           16 CS                     7:56.55
  2 Katherine Ellis           16 FCTC                   8:24.32
  3 Annie Laweryson           15 SHS                    8:32.04
  4 Megan Chevalier           14 SHS                    8:52.30
  5 Katelyn Holzer            16 Orofino T&F            9:32.49

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SeaTown Express                                       49.25
  2 So Central AA                                         51.56
  3 Cheney TC  'B'                                        58.89

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC                                     10:15.13

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tina Shoemake             16 Estc                     1.57m
  2 Angela Jensen             15 NTC                     J1.57m
  3 Megan Paulsen             15 Unattached               1.47m
  4 Greta Erickson            15 NPTC                    J1.47m
  5 Emily Sinclair            15 Unattached               1.37m
  6 Christina Dahm            15 Cheney TC               J1.37m
  7 Keslye Llewellyn          16 Top Competitor          J1.37m
  8 Katie Burnett             15 CS                       1.32m
 -- Rebecca Craig             14 Mercury                     NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Laura Schvaneveldt        16 Unattached               3.15m
  2 Lisa Galbraith            16 Unattached               3.00m
  3 Melissa Peaslee           15 Unattached               2.70m
  4 Keslye Llewellyn          16 Top Competitor          J2.70m
  5 Katelyn Holzer            16 Orofino T&F              2.10m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nkeiru Ugwoaba            16 Unattached               4.96m
  2 Megan Paulsen             15 Unattached               4.70m
  3 Christina Leufroy         14 WEAG                     4.44m
  4 Cecile Devera             15 Flying Aj's              4.29m
  5 Lisa Huffman              16 Orofino T&F              4.16m
  6 Olivia Michalak           16 NW S                     4.14m
  7 Keslye Llewellyn          16 Top Competitor           3.85m
  8 Tearsa Powell             14 Cheney TC                2.91m
 -- Shawn Hennessey           15 Unattached                  ND

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nkeiru Ugwoaba            16 Unattached              11.39m
  2 Briana Junior             16 SEAT                    11.14m
  3 Tisha Uwadiale            16 Flying Aj's             10.72m
  4 Megan Paulsen             15 Unattached               9.89m
  5 Lisa Huffman              16 Orofino T&F              9.69m
  6 Kaprina Goodwin           14 Unattached               9.60m
  7 Amanda Swenson            15 Cheney TC                9.23m
  8 Christina Dahm            15 Cheney TC                8.46m
  9 Tearsa Powell             14 Cheney TC                7.74m
 -- Shawn Hennessey           15 Unattached                  ND
 -- Olivia Michalak           16 NW S                        ND

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Erica Chaney              16 Unattached              11.52m
  2 Ashley Hutchinson         15 Cheney TC               10.38m
  3 Samantha Damiano          15 Stealth                 10.13m
  4 Marinique Walker          15 Unattached               9.95m
  5 Jenae Christiansen        15 Estc                     9.30m
  6 Roseanna Manwiller        15 Unattached               8.76m
  7 Dara Higgs                15 BPS                      8.24m
  8 Rachel Cantrell           15 NPTC                     7.90m
  9 Jessica Mires             15 Cheney TC                6.95m

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Erica Chaney              16 Unattached              36.38m
  2 Ashley Hutchinson         15 Cheney TC               32.45m
  3 Jenae Christiansen        15 Estc                    32.22m
  4 Samantha Damiano          15 Stealth                 30.10m
  5 Dara Higgs                15 BPS                     30.03m
  6 Anna Murray               14 FCTC                    27.27m
  7 Rachel Cantrell           15 NPTC                    24.93m
  8 Jessica Mires             15 Cheney TC               23.36m
  9 Roseanna Manwiller        15 Unattached              18.14m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gabriella Midles          15 Unattached              35.30m
  2 Shaina O'Leary            15 Unattached              31.36m
  3 Erica Chaney              16 Unattached              25.30m
  4 Roseanna Manwiller        15 Unattached              21.43m
  5 Jessica Mires             15 Cheney TC               16.27m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sara Mosiman              16 Unattached              39.71m
  2 Ashley Hutchinson         15 Cheney TC               32.65m
  3 Erica Chaney              16 Unattached              29.83m
  4 Samantha Damiano          15 Stealth                 27.25m
  5 Katie Burnett             15 CS                      26.55m
  6 Anna Murray               14 FCTC                    24.79m
  7 Dara Higgs                15 BPS                     23.84m
  8 Andrea Collins            15 Cheney TC               18.14m
  9 Roseanna Manwiller        15 Unattached              15.29m

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Greta Erickson            15 NPTC                      3123
  2 Elle Atkins               14 Unattached                3082
  3 Ashley Hutchinson         15 Cheney TC                 2626
  4 Katie Burnett             15 CS                        2491

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PrincessJoy Griffey       17 Flying Aj's              12.18q  1
  2 Jacqua Williams           17 SEAT                     12.43q  2
  3 Jamie Carver              17 SEAT                     13.45q  1
  4 Jalia Braxton             17 Scaa                     13.59q  2
  5 Allison Simonds           16 SEAT                     13.77q  1
  6 Danielle Wilson           18 Scaa                     13.82q  2
  7 Ash Lee Rey               16 Cheney TC                13.91q  1
  8 Amy Huffman               17 Orofino T&F              14.05q  2
  9 Amanda Piflugrad          16 Comets                   14.07   2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 PrincessJoy Griffey       17 Flying Aj's              11.97
  2 Jacqua Williams           17 SEAT                     12.11
  3 Jamie Carver              17 SEAT                     13.06
  4 Jalia Braxton             17 Scaa                     13.49
  5 Danielle Wilson           18 Scaa                     13.51
  6 Allison Simonds           16 SEAT                     13.76
  7 Ash Lee Rey               16 Cheney TC                14.15
  8 Amy Huffman               17 Orofino T&F              14.28

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 PrincessJoy Griffey       17 Flying Aj's              24.96
  2 Jacqua Williams           17 SEAT                     25.10
  3 syreeta Martin            17 Scaa                     27.07
  4 Jalia Braxton             17 Scaa                     27.70
  5 Ash Lee Rey               16 Cheney TC                27.97
  6 Euri Lomax                16 NW S                     28.44
  7 Amanda Piflugrad          16 Comets                   29.52

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ash Lee Rey               16 Cheney TC              1:01.64
  2 Sheree Barbour            17 Cheetah TC             1:02.93
  3 Euri Lomax                16 NW S                   1:07.21

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krinda Carlson            16 Unattached             2:23.04
  2 Lisa Mensonides           17 Fwtc                   2:23.38
  3 Sheree Barbour            17 Cheetah TC             2:25.54
  4 Brittany Smith            17 Fwtc                   2:36.45

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leigh Fredrickson         16 Mercury                5:31.19

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emily Uhlig               18 ISSQ                  12:31.73

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jamie Carver              17 SEAT                     15.31
  2 Christina Tupper          16 SEAT                     15.44
  3 Angelica Flynn            17 Scaa                     15.60
  4 Emily Dahl                18 Unattached               15.63
  5 syreeta Martin            17 Scaa                     15.94
  6 Dani Seibert              17 Estc                     17.76
  7 Allison Simonds           16 SEAT                     17.79
  8 Amanda Piflugrad          16 Comets                   18.10

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Bonney            16 CNW                    1:06.94
  2 syreeta Martin            17 Scaa                   1:07.15
  3 Emily Dahl                18 Unattached             1:07.16
  4 Dani Seibert              17 Estc                   1:08.58
  5 Amy Huffman               17 Orofino T&F            1:15.21
  6 Jinah Smith               16 FCTC                   1:23.70

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leigh Fredrickson         16 Mercury                8:17.01
  2 Emily Uhlig               18 ISSQ                   8:43.64

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Central AA                                         50.62

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC                                     10:21.41

High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sara Klein                16 Unattached               1.52m
  2 Kimberly Green            18 Cheney TC                1.42m

Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dana Giffen               17 Unattached               3.15m
  2 Kimberly Green            18 Cheney TC                2.40m
 -- I'Mmu George              17 Unattached                  NH
 -- Shalene Jensen            18 Unattached                 DNF

Long Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacqua Williams           17 SEAT                     6.00m
  2 Christina Tupper          16 SEAT                     5.45m
  3 Amirah Karim              16 SEAT                     5.36m
  4 Sara Burns                18 Flying Aj's              5.32m
  5 Lakeesha Cadaon           18 Flying Aj's              5.11m
  6 Amy Huffman               17 Orofino T&F              4.30m
 -- Ashley Hubenthal          17 FCTC                        ND
 -- Brandi Edwards            17 Unattached                  ND
 -- Brittany Smith            17 Fwtc                        ND

Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christina Tupper          16 SEAT                    12.01m
  2 Andrea Patterson          17 Unattached              11.42m
  3 Sara Burns                18 Flying Aj's             11.31m
  4 Lakeesha Cadaon           18 Flying Aj's             11.08m
  5 Laura Thom                17 ESTC                    10.61m
  6 Brittany Smith            17 Fwtc                    10.26m
  7 Kimberly Green            18 Cheney TC                8.27m
 -- Ashley Hubenthal          17 FCTC                        ND

Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emily Jacobsen            16 CS                      11.75m
  2 Annie Hess                17 Unattached              11.05m
  3 Corissa Hutchinson        17 Cheney TC               10.96m
  4 Shannon Harvey            17 BPS                     10.77m
  5 Nikita Amy                16 Unattached              10.73m
  6 Missy Neuman              18 Unattached               9.35m
  7 Shameika Turner           17 Comets                   9.06m
  8 Olivia Quarles            17 Scaa                     8.52m

Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Corissa Hutchinson        17 Cheney TC               42.36m
  2 Annie Hess                17 Unattached              41.18m
  3 Kimery Hern               17 CNW                     39.54m
  4 Shannon Harvey            17 BPS                     34.66m
  5 Emily Jacobsen            16 CS                      33.68m
  6 Missy Neuman              18 Unattached              29.66m
  7 Nikita Amy                16 Unattached              27.48m
  8 Shameika Turner           17 Comets                  22.20m
 -- Sade Smith                18 Comets                      ND

Hammer Throw Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alayna Mills              17 Unattached              42.40m
  2 Shannon Harvey            17 BPS                     40.96m
  3 Kimery Hern               17 CNW                     40.09m
  4 Corissa Hutchinson        17 Cheney TC               29.91m
  5 Missy Neuman              18 Unattached              19.73m
 -- Mackenzie Parker          16 Unattached                  ND

Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Missy Neuman              18 Unattached              32.90m
  2 Jill Blake                17 BPS                     31.96m
  3 Elise Knutson             16 Unattached              31.82m
  4 Shameika Turner           17 Comets                  21.68m
 -- Shalene Jensen            18 Unattached                  ND

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaisa Keranen             18 Unattached                4161
  2 Sharelle Wells            17 Unattached                3861
  3 Olivia Char-Arkell        16 Unattached                3765

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamil Wilson-Jones         8 RBTC                     14.54Q  1
  2 Kent McKinney             10 RBTC                     14.82Q  2
  3 Marquis Davis              9 Scaa                     14.86Q  2
  4 Danny Wilson               9 RBTC                     15.37Q  1
  5 Connor Weaver              9 SKTC                     14.96Q  2
  6 Morya Breland             10 Jets                     15.72Q  1
  7 Micah Breland              9 Jets                     15.81q  2
  8 Gunnar Foucault           10 Stealth                  15.98q  1
  9 Alex Anderson             10 Mercury                  16.33   2
 10 Ryan Kutsch               10 Mercury                  16.43   2
 11 Austin Johnston            9 Mercury                  17.54   1
 12 John Dunn                  8 Comets                   19.59   1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamil Wilson-Jones         8 RBTC                     14.12
  2 Marquis Davis              9 Scaa                     14.78
  3 Kent McKinney             10 RBTC                     14.83
  4 Connor Weaver              9 SKTC                     14.96
  5 Morya Breland             10 Jets                     15.46
  6 Gunnar Foucault           10 Stealth                  15.75
  7 Micah Breland              9 Jets                     15.92
  8 Danny Wilson               9 RBTC                     15.98

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Juan Piper               9 RBTC                     30.54q  1
  2 Jamil Wilson-Jones         8 RBTC                     30.56q  2
  3 Marquis Davis              9 Scaa                     30.59q  2
  4 Drew Matthews             10 ISSQ                     32.36q  2
  5 Kent McKinney             10 RBTC                     32.68q  1
  6 Andre Love                 9 Scaa                     33.82q  1
  7 Israel Alexander           8 WEAG                     34.07q  2
  8 Gunnar Foucault           10 Stealth                  34.46q  2
  9 Tyler Morris               9 Unattached               34.70   2
 10 Dazell Wilson             10 RBTC                     36.43   1
 11 Austin Johnston            9 Mercury                  38.31   1
 12 Isha St. Martin            9 Lctc                     39.00   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Juan Piper               9 RBTC                     29.33
  2 Marquis Davis              9 Scaa                     30.81
  3 Jamil Wilson-Jones         8 RBTC                     30.84
  4 Kent McKinney             10 RBTC                     31.99
  5 Andre Love                 9 Scaa                     32.32
  6 Drew Matthews             10 ISSQ                     32.48
  7 Gunnar Foucault           10 Stealth                  33.09

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jomari Brooks             10 RBTC                   1:09.62   2
  2 Lavonte Jackson           10 Scaa                   1:10.31   2
  3 William Jefferson         10 RBTC                   1:11.73   2
  4 Tajon Davis               10 RBTC                   1:13.27   2
  5 Gabriel Joseph             8 CS                     1:14.37   1
  6 Austin Roth               10 BPS                    1:15.78   2
  7 Michael Valentine         10 CS                     1:18.21   1
  8 Matthew Fry               10 Stealth                1:18.55   1
  9 Zion Stuffle               8 Orofino T&F            1:20.94   1
 10 Isha St. Martin            9 Lctc                   1:28.22   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 William Jefferson         10 RBTC                   2:38.03
  2 Geoffrey Martin-Noble     10 RCF                    2:40.40
  3 David Goldstone            9 Fwtc                   2:46.36
  4 Drew Matthews             10 ISSQ                   2:50.49
  5 Evan Cook                 10 Cheney TC              2:50.89
  6 James Jasperson            8 BPS                    2:53.73
  7 Zion Stuffle               8 Orofino T&F            3:09.86
  8 Vincent Hewett             8 Lctc                   3:10.95
  9 Michael Valentine         10 CS                     3:16.16

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Martin-Noble     10 RCF                    5:26.31
  2 David Goldstone            9 Fwtc                   5:27.13
  3 Michael Valentine         10 CS                     5:32.41
  4 Philip Maxie              10 RBTC                   5:36.93
  5 Noah Heidenreich          10 RCF                    5:38.47
  6 Evan Cook                 10 Cheney TC              5:43.22
  7 James Jasperson            8 BPS                    5:47.34
  8 Kevin Krzyzewski          10 CS                     5:51.56
  9 Tyler Morris               9 Unattached             6:18.35

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Kevin Krzyzewski          10 CS                         DNF

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC                                      56.15
  2 Miller Jets                                         1:00.76
  3 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                               1:01.54
  4 Spokane Mercury Ath. Club                           1:03.47
  5 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                1:05.00
  6 Rainier Beach TC  'C'                               1:06.58

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:38.03
  2 So Central AA                                       4:40.71
  3 Barron Park Striders                                5:15.19
  4 Cascade Striders                                    5:40.16

High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Collin Overbay            10 Mercury                  1.17m
  2 Kevin Kalb                 9 BPS                      1.12m
  2 Lavonte Jackson           10 Scaa                     1.12m
  4 Gunnar Foucault           10 Stealth                  1.07m
  5 Zed Higgs                 10 BPS                      0.97m
 -- Aaron Love                 9 Scaa                        NH
 -- Nicolas Olson             10 Mercury                     NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Weaver              9 SKTC                     3.82m
  2 Kevin Kalb                 9 BPS                      3.80m
  3 Gabe Barrett              10 Jets                     3.62m
  4 D'Londo Tucker             9 RBTC                     3.56m
  5 Zed Higgs                 10 BPS                      3.47m
  6 Micah Breland              9 Jets                     3.45m
  7 Austin Roth               10 BPS                      3.39m
  8 Alex Anderson             10 Mercury                  3.35m
  9 Ryan Kutsch               10 Mercury                  3.10m
 10 John Dunn                  8 Comets                   2.75m
 -- Christopher Namba          9 Unattached                  ND

Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Collin Overbay            10 Mercury                  6.96m
  2 Matthew Fry               10 Stealth                  6.68m
  3 Tyler Morris               9 Unattached               6.11m
  4 Austin Sloan              10 Tacoma Titans            5.43m
  5 Nicolas Olson             10 Mercury                  4.53m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Austin Roth               10 BPS                     26.89m
  2 Matthew Fry               10 Stealth                 24.18m
  3 Zed Higgs                 10 BPS                     22.96m
  4 John Dunn                  8 Comets                  19.41m
  5 Isha St. Martin            9 Lctc                    18.71m
  6 Nicolas Olson             10 Mercury                 12.02m

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Collin Overbay            10 Mercury                    574
  2 Kevin Kalb                 9 BPS                        560
  3 Austin Roth               10 BPS                        559
  4 Jomari Brooks             10 RBTC                       548
  5 Lavonte Jackson           10 Scaa                       491
  6 Aaron Love                 9 Scaa                       430
  7 D'Londo Tucker             9 RBTC                       403
  8 Andrea Love                9 Scaa                       381
  9 Tyler Morris               9 Unattached                 369
  9 D'Juan Piper               9 RBTC                       369
 11 Ryan Kutsch               10 Mercury                    169
 12 John Dunn                  8 Comets                     130

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus Harewood           11 Unattached               12.70Q  1
  2 Duncan MacKay             12 CS                       13.40Q  2
  3 Justin Bennett            12 RBTC                     13.63Q  2
  4 Erik Ziegler              12 Mercury                  13.94Q  1
  5 Jason Miller              12 Unattached               14.24Q  2
  6 DeAndre Yedlin            11 Unattached               14.30Q  1
  7 Chace Bell                11 Mercury                  14.32q  2
  8 Travis Marshall           10 Unattached               14.55q  1
  9 Luke Proulx               11 Estc                     14.92   2
 10 Anthony Parks             10 BPS                      15.31   1
 11 Silas Hull                11 Orofino T&F              15.85   2
 12 Adam Garcia               12 Mercury                  15.97   1
 13 Noel Severns              11 Stealth                  16.01   2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcus Harewood           11 Unattached               12.75
  2 Justin Bennett            12 RBTC                     13.20
  3 Duncan MacKay             12 CS                       13.43
  4 Erik Ziegler              12 Mercury                  13.87
  5 DeAndre Yedlin            11 Unattached               14.20
  6 Jason Miller              12 Unattached               14.26
  7 Travis Marshall           10 Unattached               14.32
  8 Chace Bell                11 Mercury                  14.42

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus Harewood           11 Unattached               26.60q  1
  2 Justin Bennett            12 RBTC                     27.93q  2
  3 Jason Miller              12 Unattached               28.04q  2
  4 Erik Ziegler              12 Mercury                  28.09q  1
  5 Michael Okoro             11 SHS                      28.17q  2
  6 DJ May                    10 Fwtc                     29.71q  2
  7 Luke Proulx               11 Estc                     30.19q  1
  8 Chace Bell                11 Mercury                  30.47q  1
  9 Jacob Fry                 12 Stealth                  31.67   2
 10 Jerrod Johnston           11 Mercury                  33.31   1
 11 Silas Hull                11 Orofino T&F              33.41   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcus Harewood           11 Unattached               25.86
  2 Michael Okoro             11 SHS                      27.87
  3 Justin Bennett            12 RBTC                     27.89
  4 Jason Miller              12 Unattached               28.08
  5 Erik Ziegler              12 Mercury                  28.37
  6 DJ May                    10 Fwtc                     29.77
  7 Luke Proulx               11 Estc                     29.80
  8 Chace Bell                11 Mercury                  30.28

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ronelle McGraw            12 RBTC                   1:00.39   2
  2 J'Tuane Griffith          12 RBTC                   1:00.55   2
  3 Khayree Johnson           12 RBTC                   1:01.60   2
  4 Michael Okoro             11 SHS                    1:01.67   2
  5 Arnaud Kpachavi           11 SKTC                   1:02.51   2
  6 Tommy Ryan                12 Estc                   1:04.13   2
  7 Erik Ziegler              12 Mercury                1:05.43   2
  8 Marc Wythes               11 CS                     1:06.32   1
  9 Jerrod Johnston           11 Mercury                1:10.23   1
 10 Jacob Fry                 12 Stealth                1:11.11   1
 11 Shackur Smith             11 Cheney TC              1:14.76   1
 12 Michael Struhs            11 Orofino T&F            1:16.11   1
 13 Alexander Ramm-Hutchinso  10 Mercury                1:16.32   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Arnaud Kpachavi           11 SKTC                   2:25.76
  2 Colin O'Neil              11 Estc                   2:26.40
  3 Ronelle McGraw            12 RBTC                   2:27.80
  4 Derrick Daogre            11 Scaa                   2:33.89
  5 Paul Kupcis               12 PRTC                   2:33.96
  6 Derrius Anderson          10 WEAG                   2:36.72
  7 Chey Melton               11 RBTC                   2:43.13
  8 Michael Struhs            11 Orofino T&F            3:01.87

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacob Pogue               11 SHS                    5:01.62
  2 Colin O'Neil              11 Estc                   5:02.51
  3 Paul Kupcis               12 PRTC                   5:06.46
  4 Steven Robinson           11 RCF                    5:08.34
  5 Marc Wythes               11 CS                     5:10.49
  6 Chey Melton               11 RBTC                   5:37.56
  7 Justin McClain            12 Mercury                5:46.24

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Pogue               11 SHS                   10:54.45
  2 Steven Robinson           11 RCF                   11:19.57
  3 Ethan Garrison            12 RCF                   11:27.30
  4 Christopher Melrose       12 CS                    11:54.24
  5 David Liu                 12 Comets                12:11.52
  6 Dakota Belcher            12 Cheney TC             12:54.24

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darian Brooks             11 RBTC                     13.32q  1
  2 Saxton Walker             11 RBTC                     14.75q  1
  3 Chey Melton               11 RBTC                     15.48q  2
  4 Spencer Marr              12 SHS                      15.80q  2
  5 Brendan Franz             11 BPS                      16.09q  1
  6 Silas Hull                11 Orofino T&F              17.35q  2
  7 Scott Fleener             10 Comets                   17.50q  2
  8 Tim Haynes                11 Medical Lake P&R         18.90q  1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Darian Brooks             11 RBTC                     13.12
  2 Spencer Marr              12 SHS                      14.14
  3 Saxton Walker             11 RBTC                     14.43
  4 Chey Melton               11 RBTC                     14.44
  5 Brendan Franz             11 BPS                      15.80
  6 Scott Fleener             10 Comets                   17.26

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC                                      52.98
  2 Wings of Eagles                                       55.78

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:08.92
  2 Wings of Eagles                                     4:22.46
  3 Eastside TC                                         4:34.01
  4 Barron Park Striders                                4:54.70

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                    11:22.72

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shackur Smith             11 Cheney TC                1.32m
  2 Gunnar Swager             11 Cheney TC                1.27m
  2 Nathaniel Jowett          11 Fwtc                     1.27m
  4 Khalil Foster             10 Scaa                     1.22m
  5 Scott Fleener             10 Comets                   1.17m
  5 Jacob Fry                 12 Stealth                  1.17m
  7 Alexander Ramm-Hutchinso  10 Mercury                  1.12m
  7 Saxton Walker             11 RBTC                     1.12m
  9 Noel Severns              11 Stealth                  1.02m
 -- Elliot Brown              12 BPS                         NH
 -- Anthony Parks             10 BPS                         NH
 -- Colby Morris              12 Estc                        NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Harewood           11 Unattached               5.63m
  2 Darian Brooks             11 RBTC                     4.95m
  3 DeAndre Yedlin            11 Unattached               4.69m
  4 Tommy Ryan                12 Estc                     4.63m
  5 Marshall Massengale       12 Estc                     4.61m
  5 Cameron Hunt              12 PRTC                     4.61m
  7 Casey Burns               11 RBTC                     4.47m
  8 Chace Bell                11 Mercury                  4.36m
  9 Shackur Smith             11 Cheney TC                4.10m
  9 Kyle west                 11 BPS                      4.10m
 11 Adam Garcia               12 Mercury                  3.56m
 12 Michael Struhs            11 Orofino T&F              3.46m
 -- Gunnar Swager             11 Cheney TC                  DNF
 -- Cortline Cablayan         11 Unattached                 DNF

Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Khayree Johnson           12 RBTC                     9.45m
  2 Tim Haynes                11 Medical Lake P&R         8.60m
  3 Andrew Jowett             12 Fwtc                     8.26m
  4 Kyler Osborne             11 SHS                      7.76m
  5 Anthony Parks             10 BPS                      7.32m
 -- Derek Eager               12 Unattached                  ND
 -- Zacchery Fogerson         12 Scaa                        ND
 -- Saxton Walker             11 RBTC                        ND

Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrew Jowett             12 Fwtc                    23.76m
  2 Nathaniel Jowett          11 Fwtc                    20.33m
  3 Dakota Belcher            12 Cheney TC               19.50m
  4 Kyler Osborne             11 SHS                     17.27m
  5 Michael Johnson           10 BPS                     16.67m
 -- Derek Eager               12 Unattached                 DNF

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brett Arrivey             11 Estc                    35.92m
  2 Dakota Belcher            12 Cheney TC               33.88m
  3 Kyler Osborne             11 SHS                     31.25m
  4 Andrew Jowett             12 Fwtc                    28.86m
  5 David Liu                 12 Comets                  28.42m
  6 Alexander Ramm-Hutchinso  10 Mercury                 23.69m
  7 Nathaniel Jowett          11 Fwtc                    22.85m
 -- Derek Eager               12 Unattached                  ND

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Darian Brooks             11 RBTC                      2082
  2 Casey Burns               11 RBTC                      2040
  3 Khayree Johnson           12 RBTC                      2030
  4 Gunnar Swager             11 Cheney TC                 1802
  5 Chey Melton               11 RBTC                      1553
  6 Saxton Walker             11 RBTC                      1435
  7 Nickolas Coker            12 Estc                      1288
  8 John Burdette             10 BPS                       1017

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Alexander           14 RBTC                     12.21q  2
  2 Jacob Moore               14 Unattached               12.57q  1
  3 Christian Crain           14 Jets                     12.80q  1
  4 Nathan Smith              13 SpoValley                12.85q  1
  5 DeMarcus Garner           14 SHS                      12.87q  1
  6 Jacob Allen               12 SpoValley                12.93q  2
  7 Paul Ena                  13 Estc                     13.02q  1
  8 Douglas Williams          14 Orofino T&F              13.19q  2
  9 London Vessey             13 BPS                      13.52q  2
 10 Tyler Guinn               12 Mercury                  13.69q  2
 11 Jordan Ware               13 Flying Aj's              13.82q  1
 12 Denzel Robinson           13 RBTC                     15.99q  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Alexander           14 RBTC                     11.96
  2 Jacob Moore               14 Unattached               12.51
  3 DeMarcus Garner           14 SHS                      12.70
  4 Christian Crain           14 Jets                     12.71
  5 Nathan Smith              13 SpoValley                12.75
  6 Jacob Allen               12 SpoValley                12.81
  7 Paul Ena                  13 Estc                     12.89

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Alexander           14 RBTC                     24.86q  2
  2 Paul Ena                  13 Estc                     25.74q  1
  3 Mario Shinault            13 Jets                     26.25q  1
  4 Nathan Smith              13 SpoValley                26.54q  2
  5 Christian Crain           14 Jets                     26.66q  1
  6 DeMarcus Garner           14 SHS                      27.01q  1
  7 Jacob Allen               12 SpoValley                27.11q  2
  8 Tyler Guinn               12 Mercury                  27.56q  2
  9 Dalton Sherratt           13 Unattached               27.98   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Alexander           14 RBTC                     24.32
  2 Paul Ena                  13 Estc                     25.86
  3 Mario Shinault            13 Jets                     26.07
  4 Christian Crain           14 Jets                     26.11
  5 Nathan Smith              13 SpoValley                26.16
  6 DeMarcus Garner           14 SHS                      26.39
  7 Jacob Allen               12 SpoValley                26.50
  8 Tyler Guinn               12 Mercury                  27.04

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stepone Jordan            14 Scaa                     54.33
  2 Ian Smith                 14 ISSQ                     54.88
  3 Zach Smith                13 Fwtc                     55.15
  4 Paul Ena                  13 Estc                     56.05
  5 Vincent Taylor            13 Jets                     56.61
  6 DeMarcus Garner           14 SHS                    1:02.78
  7 D'Mario Carter            13 RBTC                   1:04.71
  8 Jordan Brown              13 Cheney TC              1:14.15

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anthony Fleming           14 Unattached             2:09.81
  2 Vincent Taylor            13 Jets                   2:12.38
  3 Aaron Minsk               14 SHS                    2:12.59
  4 Tim Hobbs                 13 CS                     2:15.47
  5 Chris Pokorny             13 Fwtc                   2:17.26
  6 Nathan Bannick            14 ISSQ                   2:17.90
  7 Stepone Jordan            14 Scaa                   2:22.24
  8 William Bush              14 Estc                   2:25.59
  9 Samuel Daly               14 Medical Lake P&R       2:31.05
 10 Bryce Engstrom            12 Mercury                2:31.99
 11 Daniel McIntosh           14 Mercury                2:48.16

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anthony Fleming           14 Unattached             4:30.77
  2 Aaron Minsk               14 SHS                    4:34.02
  3 Alexander Barkley         14 Unattached             4:39.06
  4 Julian Cowan              14 Fwtc                   4:41.08
  5 Justin Englund            14 Fwtc                   4:43.36
  6 William Bush              14 Estc                   4:43.91
  7 Drake Da Ponte            14 ISSQ                   4:45.63
  8 Chris Pokorny             13 Fwtc                   4:50.15
  9 Steven Kutsch             13 Mercury                4:51.43
 10 Samuel Daly               14 Medical Lake P&R       5:18.47
 11 Bryce Engstrom            12 Mercury                5:20.41
 12 Daniel McIntosh           14 Mercury                5:39.63

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Julian Cowan              14 Fwtc                   9:58.41
  2 Justin Englund            14 Fwtc                  10:08.69
  3 Drake Da Ponte            14 ISSQ                  10:13.51
  4 Steven Kutsch             13 Mercury               10:20.60
  5 Ta'Masz Bailey            14 RCF                   10:44.58
  6 Max McDevitt              12 ISSQ                  10:58.75
  7 Mitchell Byron            13 ISSQ                  11:12.99
  8 Nathan Peoples            12 RBTC                  11:14.60
  9 Daniel McIntosh           14 Mercury               11:54.36
 10 Cameron Albertson         13 CS                    12:27.13

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Mario Carter            13 RBTC                     17.36q  1
  2 Michael Puckett           13 SpoValley                18.16q  1
  3 Matt Caingles             13 SpoValley                18.17q  1
  4 Douglas Williams          14 Orofino T&F              18.35q  2
  5 Ryan Tiernan              14 ISSQ                     18.74q  1
  6 Daniel Taylor             14 Mercury                  19.32q  2
  7 Curtis Knapp              14 Mercury                  20.98q  2
  8 Dakota Amy                13 Unattached               21.24q  1
  9 David Krueger             12 Mercury                  22.09   2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas Williams          14 Orofino T&F              16.45
  2 D'Mario Carter            13 RBTC                     16.74
  3 Matt Caingles             13 SpoValley                17.13
  4 Michael Puckett           13 SpoValley                17.42
  5 Daniel Taylor             14 Mercury                  18.30
  6 Ryan Tiernan              14 ISSQ                     18.46
  7 Curtis Knapp              14 Mercury                  19.66
  8 Dakota Amy                13 Unattached               19.68

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 London Vessey             13 BPS                      29.93
  2 Matt Caingles             13 SpoValley                30.26
  3 Michael Puckett           13 SpoValley                30.70
  4 Shane Gay                 13 BPS                      31.41
  5 Ryan Tiernan              14 ISSQ                     31.52
  6 Daniel Taylor             14 Mercury                  31.92
  7 Dakota Amy                13 Unattached               34.15

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller Jets                                           49.25
  2 Spokane Stealth                                       50.11
  2 spokan vally tc                                       50.11
  3 Wings of Eagles                                       51.73
  4 Spokane Mercury Ath. Club                             53.69

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller Jets                                         4:00.28
  2 Federal Way TC                                      4:03.08
  3 Wings of Eagles                                     4:11.07
  4 Issaquah Gliders TC                                 4:16.24

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Issaquah Gliders TC                                 9:21.47
  2 Federal Way TC                                      9:28.20
  3 Wings of Eagles                                    10:36.15
  4 Cheney TC                                          12:06.07

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Taiwo              14 Unattached               1.67m
  2 Daniel Taylor             14 Mercury                  1.47m
  2 Shane Gay                 13 BPS                      1.47m
  4 D'Mario Carter            13 RBTC                     1.37m
  4 Dalton Sherratt           13 Unattached               1.37m
  6 Bryce Engstrom            12 Mercury                  1.32m
 -- Justin Graff              13 Mercury                     NH
 -- Dayton Kleinhans          13 BPS                         NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Taiwo              14 Unattached               5.48m
  2 Jacob Moore               14 Unattached               5.35m
  3 Kai Hoyt                  12 Unattached               4.90m
  4 DeMarcus Garner           14 SHS                      4.88m
  5 Kyle Hansen               14 ISSQ                     4.87m
  6 Shane Gay                 13 BPS                      4.62m
  7 Tyler Guinn               12 Mercury                  4.46m
  8 Wes Nolen                 14 SpoValley                4.20m
  9 Mitchell Byron            13 ISSQ                     3.98m
  9 Tim Hobbs                 13 CS                       3.98m
 11 Curtis Knapp              14 Mercury                  3.78m
 12 Jordan Brown              13 Cheney TC                3.68m

Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leon Knights              14 Unattached              11.67m
  2 Zach Smith                13 Fwtc                    11.57m
  3 Kyle Hansen               14 ISSQ                    10.76m
  4 Douglas Williams          14 Orofino T&F             10.30m

Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Douglas Williams          14 Orofino T&F             11.48m
  2 Scott Laes                14 NPTC                    10.31m
  3 Daniel Tipton             14 Unattached              10.09m
  4 Dalton Sherratt           13 Unattached               9.61m
  5 Michael Puckett           13 SpoValley                9.26m
  6 Blake Anderson            13 Lctc                     8.40m
  7 Ashton Leffall            13 RBTC                     8.01m
  8 Samuel Fleener            13 Comets                   7.26m
 -- Logan Porter              12 Cheney TC                   ND
 -- Trevor Wood               12 Comets                      ND

Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott Laes                14 NPTC                    33.51m
  2 Jeffrey Rodgers           13 Cheney TC               30.00m
  3 Blake Anderson            13 Lctc                    27.05m
  4 Richard R.J. Harris       13 Unattached              23.97m
  5 Dakota Amy                13 Unattached              23.34m
  6 Samuel Fleener            13 Comets                  22.75m
 -- Trevor Wood               12 Comets                      ND
 -- Logan Porter              12 Cheney TC                   ND

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Justin Graff              13 Mercury                 44.20m
  2 Scott Laes                14 NPTC                    31.96m
  3 Mats Johnson              13 Comets                  30.74m
  4 Shane Gay                 13 BPS                     27.93m
  5 Trevor Harron             13 Sta                     26.18m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2 Shane Gay                 13 BPS                       2025
  3 D'Mario Carter            13 RBTC                      1874
  4 Steven Kutsch             13 Mercury                   1832
  5 Adante Melton             13 RBTC                      1101

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillip Bennett           16 Flying Aj's              11.96Q  1
  2 Eric Williams             15 Estc                     12.11Q  2
  2 Victor Marshall           16 Unattached               12.11Q  2
  4 Ryan Hopley               15 BPS                      12.30Q  1
  5 Richard Brown             15 SEAT                     12.31Q  2
  6 Josh Carter               15 Flying Aj's              12.74Q  1
  7 Kelton Peterson-Allen     16 Mercury                  12.98q  1
  8 Tyler Engstrom            14 Mercury                  13.02q  1
  9 Kendall Washington        14 Mercury                  13.42   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillip Bennett           16 Flying Aj's              11.94
  2 Victor Marshall           16 Unattached               12.01
  3 Eric Williams             15 Estc                     12.02
  4 Ryan Hopley               15 BPS                      12.14
  5 Richard Brown             15 SEAT                     12.43
  6 Josh Carter               15 Flying Aj's              12.54
  7 Tyler Engstrom            14 Mercury                  12.73
  8 Kelton Peterson-Allen     16 Mercury                  12.94

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillip Bennett           16 Flying Aj's              23.73q  1
  2 Eric Williams             15 Estc                     24.03q  2
  3 Trent Spellman            16 Scaa                     24.27q  2
  4 Mike McTee                16 Estc                     24.52q  1
  5 Richard Brown             15 SEAT                     25.10q  1
  6 Michael Wilson            15 Sta                      25.56q  2
  7 James Adams               14 Stealth                  25.59q  1
  8 Conner Janhunen           15 Stealth                  26.09q  2
  9 Tyler Engstrom            14 Mercury                  26.73   2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillip Bennett           16 Flying Aj's              23.75
  2 Eric Williams             15 Estc                     24.01
  3 Trent Spellman            16 Scaa                     24.11
  4 Mike McTee                16 Estc                     24.19
  5 Conner Janhunen           15 Stealth                  25.08
  6 James Adams               14 Stealth                  25.11
  7 Michael Wilson            15 Sta                      25.19
  8 Richard Brown             15 SEAT                     25.26

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eric Williams             15 Estc                     52.96
  2 Trent Spellman            16 Scaa                     53.76
  3 Mike McTee                16 Estc                     53.84
  4 James Adams               14 Stealth                  55.38
  5 Kenneth Burns II          15 RBTC                     56.48
  6 Conner Janhunen           15 Stealth                  57.95
  7 Michael Wilson            15 Sta                      58.75
  8 Brad Popoff               15 Orofino T&F              59.89

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isak Bergman              15 Unattached             2:02.46
  2 Matthew Frerker           14 ISSQ                   2:07.90
  3 Kenneth Burns II          15 RBTC                   2:11.31
  4 William Hardin            14 Fwtc                   2:12.43
  5 Travis Taylor             15 Unattached             2:15.40
  6 Tyler Souders             14 Medical Lake P&R       2:17.26

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Matthew Frerker           14 ISSQ                   4:09.01
  2 Michael Chinchar          16 Fwtc                   4:09.96
  3 Andrew Scott              15 Cheney TC              4:11.13
  4 Michael Armon             16 Unattached             4:11.29
  5 Doug Holt                 16 Estc                   4:13.59
  6 Lars Wyatt                16 CS                     4:27.10
  7 Peter Miller              15 Mercury                4:30.78
  8 Eric Brill                15 Fwtc                   4:33.80
  9 Cameron Lockard           16 Silver Valley RC       4:37.91
 10 Jasen Brown               15 Unattached             4:41.73
 11 Darren Herman             16 Unattached             4:43.64
 12 Mike VanNuland            15 Fwtc                   4:44.49
 13 Roy Stansell              15 Fwtc                   4:46.91
 14 Jordan Hutson             14 BPS                    5:05.27
 -- Isak Bergman              15 Unattached                  DQ

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Chinchar          16 Fwtc                   9:00.57
  2 Doug Holt                 16 Estc                   9:00.67
  3 Michael Armon             16 Unattached             9:00.68
  4 Matthew Frerker           14 ISSQ                   9:00.74
  5 Andrew Scott              15 Cheney TC              9:27.16
  6 Lars Wyatt                16 CS                     9:32.23
  7 Peter Miller              15 Mercury                9:37.25
  8 Jasen Brown               15 Unattached            10:08.73
  9 Cameron Lockard           16 Silver Valley RC      10:23.27
 10 Roy Stansell              15 Fwtc                  10:31.51

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Justin Hardersen          16 Fwtc                     16.42
  2 Joel DeLaurenti           16 RBTC                     18.03
  3 Sean O'Brien              15 Unattached               19.30
  4 Jimmy Reed                16 Estc                     19.40
  5 Kiel Bowers               14 Stealth                  19.56

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Justin Hardersen          16 Fwtc                   1:01.05
  2 Brad Popoff               15 Orofino T&F            1:05.30
  3 Sean O'Brien              15 Unattached             1:06.55
  4 Kiel Bowers               14 Stealth                1:10.06
  5 Jimmy Reed                16 Estc                   1:13.77

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doug Holt                 16 Estc                   6:28.82
  2 Lars Wyatt                16 CS                     6:39.54
  3 Nick Welch                16 RCF                    7:08.02
  4 Darren Herman             16 Unattached             7:24.99
  5 Cameron Lockard           16 Silver Valley RC       7:42.17

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spokane Stealth                                       47.52
  2 Rainier Beach TC                                      50.34

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC                                    3:49.06

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC                                      9:08.80

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robert Wilske             15 Cheney TC                1.98m
  2 Josh Gillis               15 RBTC                     1.77m
  3 Evan Carlson              15 H&VS                     1.72m
  4 Aaron Beck                14 RBTC                    J1.72m
  5 Jordan Oswald             16 Cheney TC                1.67m
 -- Aaron Porter              15 Cheney TC                   NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordan Oswald             16 Cheney TC                3.75m
  2 Ryan Vu                   16 Unattached               3.60m
  3 Adam Farley               15 Unattached               3.00m
  4 Nick Lockman              15 Unattached               2.85m
 -- Kameron Eckert            15 Unattached                 DNF
 -- Matthew Fonda             16 Unattached                 DNF

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Evan Carlson              15 H&VS                     6.07m
  2 Ryan Hopley               15 BPS                      5.94m
  3 Kelton Peterson-Allen     16 Mercury                  5.63m
  4 Travis Taylor             15 Unattached               5.53m
  5 Jarelle Nichols           14 RBTC                     5.37m
  6 Conner Janhunen           15 Stealth                  5.29m
  7 Kendall Washington        14 Mercury                  4.45m
 -- Sterling Nickels          15 RBTC                        ND
 -- Robert Wilske             15 Cheney TC                   ND
 -- Aaron Porter              15 Cheney TC                   ND

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reggie Cole               16 SEAT                    13.18m
  2 Evan Carlson              15 H&VS                    12.87m
  3 Travis Taylor             15 Unattached              12.22m
  4 Kelton Peterson-Allen     16 Mercury                 12.21m
  5 Oliver Yeh                15 Unattached              11.82m
 -- Kenneth Burns II          15 RBTC                        ND
 -- Ryan Hopley               15 BPS                         ND

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cameron Elisara           16 Unattached              15.50m
  2 Korey Morris              16 SEAT                    13.08m
  3 Brock Heath               14 Lctc                    11.40m
  4 Jarelle Nichols           14 RBTC                    10.05m
  5 Max Brown                 15 BPS                     10.00m
  6 Ryan Lundgren             15 Orofino T&F              8.79m
  7 Jordan Hutson             14 BPS                      7.88m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Korey Morris              16 SEAT                    49.24m
  2 Cameron Elisara           16 Unattached              39.37m
  3 Tony Moser                16 Unattached              38.53m
  4 Ryan Lundgren             15 Orofino T&F             27.56m
  5 Brock Heath               14 Lctc                    26.64m
  6 Keegan Stotsenberg        14 Unattached              25.92m
 -- Ben Hosley                15 Orofino T&F                 ND

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Stray              15 Unattached              41.97m
  2 Zach Richards             14 Unattached              41.96m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Davis             16 Unattached              59.26m
  2 Jacob Kinderman           16 BPS                     47.61m
  3 Robert Wilske             15 Cheney TC               42.18m

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Casey Stevick             15 BPS                       4589
  2 Ryan Bowen                14 Lctc                      3650

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrance Johnson          16 Estc                     11.15q  2
  2 Bruce Hubbard             17 Unattached               11.20q  2
  3 Carlos Fontenot           17 SEAT                     11.36q  1
  4 Tasheen Garry             18 Stealth                  11.57q  1
  5 Chad Butorac              17 Unattached               11.70q  1
  6 Nicholas Barkley          16 Cheetah TC               11.98q  2
  7 Jason Marzano             18 Unattached               12.11q  2
  8 Cameron Severns           17 Stealth                  12.24q  1
  9 Eric Paulson              17 Unattached               12.51   1
 10 Gregory Dolny             18 Comets                   12.80   2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrance Johnson          16 Estc                     11.03
  2 Bruce Hubbard             17 Unattached               11.19
  3 Carlos Fontenot           17 SEAT                     11.42
  4 Chad Butorac              17 Unattached               11.49
  5 Tasheen Garry             18 Stealth                  11.57
  6 Nicholas Barkley          16 Cheetah TC               12.03
  7 Jason Marzano             18 Unattached               12.11

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Terrance Johnson          16 Estc                     22.14
  2 Dan Tyson                 17 SEAT                     22.52
  3 Carlos Fontenot           17 SEAT                     22.59
  4 Attrail Snipes            18 SEAT                     22.87
  5 Chad Butorac              17 Unattached               22.99
  6 Bruce Hubbard             17 Unattached               23.33
  7 Jason Marzano             18 Unattached               24.26

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dan Tyson                 17 SEAT                     50.25
  2 Chad Butorac              17 Unattached               51.52
  3 Jason Marzano             18 Unattached               54.18

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brian Wall                17 Fwtc                   1:54.28
  2 Jonah Rathbun             18 SEAT                   1:55.39
  3 Jimmy Scholfield          17 SEAT                   1:56.68
  4 Sam Stone                 17 Unattached             1:58.88
  5 Justin McGrath            17 Scaa                   2:01.77
  6 Garrett Smith             17 Estc                   2:02.04
  7 Shaun Helm                18 Fwtc                   2:02.38
  8 Tyler Powers              16 Silver Valley RC       2:04.06
  9 Allen Heuschkel           18 Cheney TC              2:21.99

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dominic Smargiassi        17 Fwtc                   4:12.26
  2 Mustafa Farah             18 Scaa                   4:18.09
  3 Garrett Smith             17 Estc                   4:18.75
  4 Mark Moeller              17 Silver Valley RC       4:24.85
  5 Eric Zulfer               17 Fwtc                   4:35.47
  6 Allen Heuschkel           18 Cheney TC              4:38.82
  7 Francis Rupert            18 Medical Lake P&R       5:00.76

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dominic Smargiassi        17 Fwtc                  15:55.81
  2 Mark Moeller              17 Silver Valley RC      16:29.72
  3 Eric Zulfer               17 Fwtc                  17:18.71
  4 Joel Pearson              18 Unattached            17:42.77
  5 Allen Heuschkel           18 Cheney TC             17:44.83
  6 Kevin Marker              17 Fwtc                  19:11.79

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jake Hansen               16 SEAT                     14.72
  2 David Pichler             18 SEAT                     15.02
  3 Lester Jones              18 SEAT                     15.24
  4 Patrick McGrath           18 Scaa                     15.50
  5 Steven Bacon              17 SEAT                     15.71
  6 Patrick Garrett           17 Stealth                  17.72

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jake Hansen               16 SEAT                     52.91
  2 Lester Jones              18 SEAT                     55.75
  3 Patrick McGrath           18 Scaa                     59.07
  4 Christopher Jones         17 Orofino T&F            1:05.42
  5 Patrick Garrett           17 Stealth                1:07.75
  6 Justin Farwell            17 Stealth                1:12.85

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brandon Norton            18 Fwtc                   6:35.41
  2 Tom Gilles                18 Silver Valley RC       7:16.19

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SeaTown Express                                       42.24
  2 Spokane Stealth                                       46.71

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SeaTown Express  'B'                                3:20.43
  2 SeaTown Express                                     3:20.48

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC                                      8:14.12
  2 Silver Valley Running Clu                           8:51.46

High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bryan Braman              17 Mercury                  2.02m
  2 Jonier West               18 Cheetah TC               1.92m
  3 Cameron Bailey            18 Estc                     1.77m
  4 Justin Powell             17 Cheney TC                1.72m
  5 Christopher Jones         17 Orofino T&F              1.67m

Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mathew Jelley             18 STC                      4.20m
  2 Greg Rogich               16 SEAT                     4.05m
  3 David Pichler             18 SEAT                     3.45m
 -- Joshua Maulolo            16 SpoValley                   NH
 -- Ryan Fonda                18 Unattached                 DNF

Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Houston Gossett           18 SEAT                     6.84m
  2 Larry Mays                18 SEAT                     6.79m
  3 Kyle Jenkins              18 SEAT                     6.70m
  4 Steven Bacon              17 SEAT                     6.60m
  5 Tasheen Garry             18 Stealth                  6.58m
  6 Eric Paulson              17 Unattached               5.98m
  7 David Pichler             18 SEAT                     5.67m
 -- Terrance Johnson          16 Estc                        ND
 -- Ian Weber                 17 Unattached                  ND
 -- Tony Yeaw                 17 Unattached                  ND
 -- Patrick Garrett           17 Stealth                     ND
 -- Curtis King               17 SEAT                        ND
 -- Justin Farwell            17 Stealth                     ND

Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kyle Jenkins              18 SEAT                    14.09m
  2 Jonier West               18 Cheetah TC              14.00m
  3 Larry Mays                18 SEAT                    13.88m
  4 Moreno Zapata             17 Flying Aj's             13.80m
  5 Steven Bacon              17 SEAT                    12.42m
 -- Alex Rankin               17 Unattached                  ND
 -- Justin Farwell            17 Stealth                     ND
 -- Cameron Bailey            18 Estc                        ND

Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jabari Waltkins           18 Unattached              16.19m
  2 Clinton Osborn III        17 Unattached              16.15m
  3 David Howard              17 Stealth                 15.34m
  4 Adam Lorik                17 NPTC                    14.96m
  5 Mike Kelley               18 Stealth                 14.06m
  6 Mark Kogan                17 BPS                     13.95m
  7 Gregory Dolny             18 Comets                  13.87m
  8 Mitchell Kamstra          16 Mercury                 13.59m
  9 David Huber               18 Estc                    11.63m
 10 Eric Paulson              17 Unattached              11.13m
 11 Derrek Heath              17 Lctc                    10.03m
 -- Zack Midles               18 BPS                        DNF
 -- Bryon Allen               17 Unattached                 DNF
 -- Kevin LeMieux             17 Unattached                 DNF

Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 J.  Chase Mancuso         17 Unattached              46.18m
  2 Gregory Dolny             18 Comets                  45.88m
  3 Adam Lorik                17 NPTC                    42.42m
  4 Kevin LeMieux             17 Unattached              42.36m
  5 David Pichler             18 SEAT                    41.80m
  6 Michael Wright            17 Unattached              39.40m
  7 David Howard              17 Stealth                 39.34m
  8 Kyle Foiles               17 Comets                  37.14m
  9 Mike Kelley               18 Stealth                 36.40m
 10 Derrek Heath              17 Lctc                    33.78m
 -- Jabari Waltkins           18 Unattached                FOUL

Hammer Throw Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Kogan                17 BPS                     51.11m
  2 Greg Schuttz              18 Unattached              50.61m
  3 Jonathan Smith            17 ConnTC                  39.77m
 -- John McNeil               17 Cheney TC                   ND
 -- Jake Boling               18 Unattached                  ND
 -- Brad Charters             17 Unattached                  ND
 -- Zack Midles               18 BPS                         ND

Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jonathon Jeffreys         18 Unattached              56.08m
  2 Bryan Braman              17 Mercury                 54.82m
  3 Dave Nyland               18 Unattached              52.88m
  4 David Howard              17 Stealth                 48.60m
  5 Cameron Schwisow          17 Unattached              47.38m
  6 David Huber               18 Estc                    46.15m
  7 Justin Farwell            17 Stealth                 45.09m
  8 Eric Paulson              17 Unattached              44.08m
 -- Curtis King               17 SEAT                        ND

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 David Pichler             18 SEAT                      5996
  2 Jason Childress           18 Unattached                5770
  3 Vince Kinney              17 Unattached                5543
  4 Jay Komar                 17 Unattached                5518
  5 Curtis King               17 SEAT                      5491
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec