Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/9-11/04 - University of Maine - Orono

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayele Townsend               06novas                  14.77Q  NWI  2
  2 Mariah Claudio               06starlets               15.25Q  NWI  3
  3 Rose Branch                  59unattached             15.49Q  NWI  1
  4 Dakota Harris                02providence Cob         15.51Q  NWI  1
  5 Genesis Costar               06novas                  15.51Q  NWI  3
  6 Brianna Thomas               59hempstead Pal          15.53Q  NWI  2
  7 Briana Williams              02unatt-New Engl         15.77q  NWI  1
  8 Bridgette MacDowell          02nautical Mile          15.81q  NWI  2
  9 Carly Tashjian               Clifton Park             16.01   NWI  2
 10 Lena Moya                    59elmont Panther         16.29   NWI  1
 11 Ty-esha Forbes               02providence Cob         16.57   NWI  2
 12 Nicole Shively               Clifton Park             16.66   NWI  3
 13 Brianna Wood                 05-Unattct               16.84   NWI  1
 14 Kelly Richardson             03country Mill           16.89   NWI  1
 15 Katherine Benoit             02amherst Track          17.81   NWI  3
 16 Kiarra Halls                 59elmont Panther         18.28   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayele Townsend               06novas                  14.56   NWI
  2 Mariah Claudio               06starlets               14.68   NWI
  3 Rose Branch                  59unattached             14.76   NWI
  4 Genesis Costar               06novas                  15.02   NWI
  5 Brianna Thomas               59hempstead Pal          15.13   NWI
  6 Bridgette MacDowell          02nautical Mile          15.57   NWI
  7 Dakota Harris                02providence Cob         15.80   NWI
  8 Briana Williams              02unatt-New Engl         16.02   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mariah Claudio               06starlets               30.38   NWI  3
  2 Brianna Thomas               59hempstead Pal          31.64   NWI  3
  3 Naomi Hughey                 06novas                  31.86   NWI  3
  4 Monique Thomas               59elmont Panther         32.05   NWI  3
  5 Dakota Harris                02providence Cob         32.54   NWI  3
  6 Rose Branch                  59unattached             32.74   NWI  3
  7 Deigelle Francisco           59elmont Panther         33.08   NWI  2
  8 Shelby Belak                 02amherst Track          33.35   NWI  3
  9 Bridgette MacDowell          02nautical Mile          33.40   NWI  2
 10 Briana Williams              02unatt-New Engl         33.61   NWI  2
 11 Nicole Shively               Clifton Park             33.86   NWI  2
 12 Seneca Wyley                 59elmont Panther         34.50   NWI  2
 13 Jamie Wallisch               02amherst Track          34.93   NWI  2
 14 Kristin Bartlett             Clifton Park             36.24   NWI  1
 15 Annie Frenette               03olympic Regi           37.70   NWI  1
 16 Kiarra Halls                 59elmont Panther         40.55   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olicia Williams              06starlets             1:04.88   2
  2 Dominique Claudio            06starlets             1:06.46   2
  3 Mariah Claudio               06starlets             1:09.66   2
  4 Rose Branch                  59unattached           1:11.98   2
  5 Breanna Cummings             06team Evolution       1:12.03   2
  6 Erica Thompson               59elmont Panther       1:15.13   2
  7 Gina Stalica                 Clifton Park           1:16.62   2
  8 Morgan Fitzgibbon            02fireboltz            1:18.80   1
  9 Brianna Wood                 05-Unattct             1:20.22   1
 10 Julie O'Keefe                02nautical Mile        1:23.92   1
 11 Zaria Coles                  59elmont Panther       1:31.78   1
 12 Diamond Hardie               59elmont Panther       1:32.86   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olicia Williams              06starlets             2:35.23
  2 Dominique Claudio            06starlets             2:36.45
  3 Breanna Cummings             06team Evolution       2:44.90
  4 Megan Broeker                02liberty Athlet       2:47.25
  5 Marina West                  01-Farmington          2:50.17
  6 Lauren Rabideau              Clifton Park           2:53.64
  7 Eve Yakimovich               02cambridge Jets       2:54.48
  8 Lindsey Forte                02unatt-New Engl       2:56.56
  9 Morgan Fitzgibbon            02fireboltz            3:08.71
 10 Saaya Maeda                  02liberty Athlet       3:20.33
 11 Shannon O'Donnell            02unatt-New Engl       3:23.14
 12 Alexis Duke                  59elmont Panther       3:24.12
 13 Jessica Pierre Louis         59elmont Panther       3:26.22
 14 Iman Ishak                   59elmont Panther       3:27.09
 15 Ashley Farrell               59elmont Panther       3:40.23

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olicia Williams              06starlets             5:13.59
  2 Dominique Claudio            06starlets             5:19.43
  3 Lindsey Forte                02unatt-New Engl       5:22.80
  4 Jhanee Sterrett              06queens Hurrica       5:23.63
  5 Eve Yakimovich               02cambridge Jets       5:49.90
  6 Jasmine Boykin               06queens Hurrica       5:52.50
  7 Alexandra Sieb               59jericho Jets         6:17.24

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Lane                06ny Starz TC          9:33.66
  2 Natalia St. Lawrence         06ny Starz TC         10:06.75
  3 Shannon O'Donnell            02unatt-New Engl      11:10.60

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-N Y Novas  'A'                                   1:01.01
  2 59-Elmont Panthers  'A'                             1:05.40
  3 03-Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                     1:06.35
  4 02-Amherst Track Club  'B'                          1:08.98
  5 02-Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                       1:10.70
  6 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                        1:14.89

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-N Y Novas  'A'                                   5:26.67
  2 59-Elmont Panthers  'A'                             6:33.15

High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fatima Worthy                06novas                  1.15m
  2 Natalia St. Lawrence         06ny Starz TC            1.05m
  3 Shannon O'Donnell            02unatt-New Engl         1.00m
  3 Courtney Lane                06ny Starz TC            1.00m
  5 Lindsay Hall                 02needham Track          0.95m
  5 Shelby Belak                 02amherst Track          0.95m
  7 Courtney Gabinetti           02amherst Track          0.90m
  8 Ceara McNamara               02unatt-New Engl         0.85m
  9 Tess Karlon                  02amherst Track          0.70m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brianna Wood                 05-Unattct               3.77m   NWI
  2 Natalia St. Lawrence         06ny Starz TC            3.65m   NWI
  3 Shelby Belak                 02amherst Track          3.35m   NWI
  4 Anna Fay                     02amherst Track          3.12m   NWI
  5 Jamie Wallisch               02amherst Track          3.00m   NWI
  6 Carly Tashjian               Clifton Park             2.88m   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nzengung Tankeng             06notre Dame             7.34m
  2 Ceara McNamara               02unatt-New Engl         6.43m
  3 Samantha Jones               02amherst Track          4.93m
  4 Hannah Huntress              01-Saco Bay Stri         4.85m
  5 Julia Rechnitzer             03country Mill           4.33m
  6 Megan Merrill                03country Mill           4.10m

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Hall                 02needham Track         18.56m
  2 Erica Vendituoli             02amherst Track         18.24m
  3 Ceara McNamara               02unatt-New Engl        16.40m
  4 Samantha Jones               02amherst Track         16.04m
  5 Hannah Huntress              01-Saco Bay Stri        10.00m
  6 Rienne Dugas                 03country Mill           8.24m
  7 Sabrina Siegel               02nitehawks              5.16m

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Natalia St. Lawrence         06ny Starz TC              411
  2 Julia Rechnitzer             03country Mill             210

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corrine Williams             06novas                  13.47Q  NWI  3
  2 Tavia Brown                  06novas                  13.62Q  NWI  1
  3 Kemani Walden                02waltham Track          13.78Q  NWI  2
  4 Anna Rapperport              02liberty Athlet         13.70Q  NWI  3
  5 Sabrina Zottola              02waltham Track          13.94Q  NWI  1
  6 Erika Olsson-Farenell        03country Mill           14.69Q  NWI  2
  7 Katherine Fountain           02chacers Track          13.90q  NWI  3
  8 Stephanie deMars             03olympic Regi           13.91q  NWI  3
  9 Jane Zimmerman               05-Unattct               14.55   NWI  1
 10 Esther Branch                59unattached             14.79   NWI  2
 11 Abigal MC Carthy             003road Runners          15.13   NWI  3
 12 malenna Yong                 01-South Port            15.21   NWI  1
 13 Letisha Belanger             01-Unat-Maine            15.26   NWI  2
 14 Jeminee Simon                59elmont Panther         15.82   NWI  2
 15 Amanda Nicholson             59elmont Panther         16.33   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tavia Brown                  06novas                  13.34   NWI
  2 Anna Rapperport              02liberty Athlet         13.53   NWI
  3 Corrine Williams             06novas                  13.65   NWI
  4 Sabrina Zottola              02waltham Track          13.91   NWI
  5 Kemani Walden                02waltham Track          13.97   NWI
  6 Stephanie deMars             03olympic Regi           13.97   NWI
  7 Katherine Fountain           02chacers Track          14.05   NWI
  8 Erika Olsson-Farenell        03country Mill           14.63   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Mapson                06burning Spears         27.03   NWI  3
  2 Brie Roller                  06starlets               27.97   NWI  3
  3 Kelsey Hanson                Clifton Park             28.40   NWI  2
  4 Monet Brathwaite             02cambridge Jets         28.54   NWI  3
  5 Corrine Williams             06novas                  28.70   NWI  3
  6 Stephanie deMars             03olympic Regi           28.98   NWI  2
  7 Meggie Donovan               02amherst Track          29.16   NWI  1
  8 Dominique Desilius           59hempstead Pal          29.23   NWI  2
  9 Katherine Fountain           02chacers Track          29.24   NWI  1
 10 Jane Zimmerman               05-Unattct               30.05   NWI  2
 11 Jasmine Thompson             59elmont Panther         30.41   NWI  2
 12 Abigal MC Carthy             003road Runners          31.23   NWI  2
 13 Esther Branch                59unattached             32.28   NWI  2
 14 malenna Yong                 01-South Port            32.44   NWI  1
 15 Alyssa Perry                 59elmont Panther         32.64   NWI  2
 16 Jacqueline Dugas             03country Mill           33.68   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Mapson                06burning Spears       1:01.15   2
  2 Brie Roller                  06starlets             1:01.76   2
  3 Dominique Thomas             06starlets             1:02.17   2
  4 Phyllis Francis              06team Evolution       1:03.46   2
  5 Monet Brathwaite             02cambridge Jets       1:06.60   2
  6 Dominique Desilius           59hempstead Pal        1:07.20   1
  7 Meggie Donovan               02amherst Track        1:07.65   2
  8 Kyla Kenyon                  03olympic Regi         1:08.02   1
  9 Liann Devereux               02needham Track        1:08.52   2
 10 Erika Olsson-Farenell        03country Mill         1:09.81   1
 11 Shannon Courey               02moose Milers         1:11.49   2
 12 Jillian Thompson             05-Newfairfield        1:16.91   1
 13 Courtnay Francis             59elmont Panther       1:18.03   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis              06team Evolution       2:21.15
  2 Phyllis Francis              06team Evolution       2:24.72
  3 Brie Roller                  06starlets             2:27.81
  4 Dominique Thomas             06starlets             2:34.08
  5 Kaitlin Dresser              02nashua Pal           2:42.14
  6 Kaylene Lemme                02greater Spring       2:54.24
  7 Kyla Kenyon                  03olympic Regi         2:55.52
  8 Jillian Thompson             05-Newfairfield        3:01.51
  9 Courtnay Francis             59elmont Panther       3:29.23

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis              06team Evolution       4:53.55
  2 Dominique Thomas             06starlets             5:05.70
  3 Nicolette St. Lawrence       06ny Starz TC          5:24.57
  4 Ashlyn McGarry               03striders             5:56.31
  5 Elizabeth Hubbell            05-Warrenstreet        6:10.26
  6 Katie Cataldo                02jaguar's             6:11.17
  7 Megan Ghergurovich           02nautical Mile        6:14.36
  8 Mary Green                   01-Windham             6:17.23
  9 Erika O'Donnell              02unatt-New Engl       6:18.96

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis              06team Evolution      10:45.76
  2 Shelby Gomez                 06starlets            12:35.57
  3 Danielle Brown               02unatt-New Engl      13:04.18
  4 Erika Livermore              02nashua Pal          13:59.14
  5 Emily Kriwox                 03unatt-Adir          14:20.00

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soroya Hudson                06ny Starz TC          9:15.98
  2 Kelsey Woodbury              01-Unat-Maine          9:44.74
  3 Brianna Steele               05-Ctracewalker       16:13.36

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aichatou Kamate              06novas                  13.69   NWI
  2 Nicolette St. Lawrence       06ny Starz TC            13.95   NWI
  3 Soroya Hudson                06ny Starz TC            14.60   NWI
  4 Kelsey Hanson                Clifton Park             16.02   NWI
  5 Monica Vendituoli            02amherst Track          17.78   NWI
  6 Sabrina Phillip              06novas                  17.78   NWI
  7 Amanda Pease                 02nitehawks              17.93   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-N Y Novas  'A'                                     54.79
  2 02-Amherst Track Club  'A'                            59.85
  3 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                           1:00.15
  4 59-Elmont Panthers  'A'                             1:02.19
  5 02-Fast Feet  'A'                                   1:03.28

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-N Y Novas  'A'                                   4:41.88
  2 59-Elmont Panthers  'A'                             5:10.92

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-N Y Novas  'A'                                  12:17.24

High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soroya Hudson                06ny Starz TC            1.35m
  2 Kelsey Hanson                Clifton Park            J1.35m
  3 Anneke Reed                  02unatt-New Engl        J1.35m
  4 Jackie Jones                 02amherst Track         J1.35m
  5 Kristen VanStaveren          03falcons                1.15m
  6 Katherine Adams              02throwing Zone          1.10m
  7 Raquel Koulesser             06novas                  1.05m

Long Jump Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nicolette St. Lawrence       06ny Starz TC            4.57m   NWI
  2 Sabrina Zottola              02waltham Track          4.24m   NWI
  3 Kemani Walden                02waltham Track          4.23m   NWI
  4 Stephanie deMars             03olympic Regi           3.95m   NWI
  5 Abigal MC Carthy             003road Runners          3.75m   NWI
  6 Amanda Pease                 02nitehawks              3.65m   NWI
  7 Elizabeth Hubbell            05-Warrenstreet          3.56m   NWI
  8 Tyler Hull                   02providence Cob         3.53m   NWI
  9 Mary Green                   01-Windham               3.45m   NWI

Shot Put Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anneke Reed                  02unatt-New Engl         9.11m
  2 Letisha Belanger             01-Unat-Maine            8.53m
  3 Bryanna Roberts              06s/A Hinds' Fee         8.15m
  4 Brittany Chace               02chacers Track          7.50m
  5 Alexis Venner                06s/A Hinds' Fee         7.20m
  6 Erika Olsson-Farenell        03country Mill           7.08m
  7 Alessia Zottola              02waltham Track          6.34m
  8 Molly Mirhashem              02amherst Track          5.76m
  9 Abigail Huntress             01-Saco Bay Stri         5.62m
  9 Jacqueline Dugas             03country Mill           5.62m
 11 Octavia Allen                06dubian Dasher'         5.55m
 12 Helena Czaban                03country Mill           4.94m

Discus Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anneke Reed                  02unatt-New Engl        23.40m
  2 Kelsey Woodbury              01-Unat-Maine           20.72m
  3 Abigail Huntress             01-Saco Bay Stri        16.33m
  4 Brittany Chace               02chacers Track         15.35m
  5 Helena Czaban                03country Mill          11.02m

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Petranoff              02throwing Zone         31.50m
  2 Letisha Belanger             01-Unat-Maine           25.24m
  3 Kelsey Woodbury              01-Unat-Maine           24.98m
  4 Brittany Chace               02chacers Track         23.54m
  5 Liann Devereux               02needham Track         18.30m
  6 Tobi Walsh                   03country Mill          15.56m
  7 Briana Czaban                03country Mill          14.22m
  8 Helena Czaban                03country Mill          10.64m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nicolette St. Lawrence       06ny Starz TC             2250
  2 Soroya Hudson                06ny Starz TC             2203
  3 Amanda Pease                 02nitehawks               1808
  4 Erika Olsson-Farenell        03country Mill            1776
  5 Liann Devereux               02needham Track           1224
  6 Emily Siegel                 02nitehawks               1038
  7 Katie Cataldo                02jaguar's                 897

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah Trotman                02boston Interna         13.07Q  NWI  2
  2 Samantha Skillings           02sugarloaf Moun         13.13Q  NWI  1
  3 Corinne Becker               03olympic Regi           13.64Q  NWI  3
  4 Ashley Zielinski             02granite State          13.19Q  NWI  1
  5 Hanna Sporn                  03olympic Regi           13.58Q  NWI  2
  6 Nyrie Richardson             59elmont Panther         13.69Q  NWI  3
  7 Allie Clukey                 01-Unat-Maine            13.41q  NWI  1
  8 Andria Grossman              02boston Interna         13.49q  NWI  1
  9 Shakera Bramwell             02greater Spring         13.87   NWI  2
 10 Jaclyn Sullivan              05-Unattct               14.24   NWI  3
 11 Miranda Wallace              05-Unattct               14.40   NWI  2
 12 Btittany Toth                01-Unat-Maine            14.67   NWI  2
 13 Kimberly Johnson             05-Unattct               14.73   NWI  3
 14 Joselyn Monahan              05-Clubct                14.77   NWI  3
 15 Stephanie Kenniston          01-South Port            14.87   NWI  1
 16 Kiara Holmes                 59elmont Panther         16.02   NWI  2
 17 Esther Palmieri              01-South Port            16.24   NWI  3
 18 Elizabeth Richardson         03country Mill           16.38   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Trotman                02boston Interna         12.93   NWI
  2 Ashley Zielinski             02granite State          13.14   NWI
  3 Samantha Skillings           02sugarloaf Moun         13.16   NWI
  4 Andria Grossman              02boston Interna         13.40   NWI
  5 Allie Clukey                 01-Unat-Maine            13.58   NWI
  6 Corinne Becker               03olympic Regi           13.62   NWI
  7 Hanna Sporn                  03olympic Regi           13.71   NWI
  8 Nyrie Richardson             59elmont Panther         13.86   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             06novas                  26.05   NWI  3
  2 Sarah Trotman                02boston Interna         26.72   NWI  3
  3 Samantha Skillings           02sugarloaf Moun         27.00   NWI  3
  4 Nakeitta Hughes              59elmont Panther         27.85   NWI  3
  5 Shakera Bramwell             02greater Spring         27.92   NWI  2
  6 Hanna Sporn                  03olympic Regi           27.96   NWI  2
  7 Melissa Tassone              59infant Jesus T         28.22   NWI  3
  8 Heather Niehoff              01-Westbrook             28.24   NWI  2
  9 Janelle McNeil               02providence Cob         28.36   NWI  3
 10 Lauren Dyer                  59run for Glory          28.75   NWI  2
 11 Corinne Becker               03olympic Regi           29.00   NWI  1
 12 Miranda Wallace              05-Unattct               29.44   NWI  2
 13 Btittany Toth                01-Unat-Maine            30.52   NWI  1
 14 Kimberly Johnson             05-Unattct               31.16   NWI  1
 15 Elizabeth Richardson         03country Mill           34.13   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn D'Orazio             01-York T C            1:01.17   3
  2 Erica Belanger               02sugarloaf Moun       1:01.89   3
  3 Hanna Sporn                  03olympic Regi         1:02.17   3
  4 Gemira Climer                06novas                1:02.85   3
  5 Janelle McNeil               02providence Cob       1:03.72   3
  6 Alison Travers               02lynx Elite           1:04.69   2
  7 Lindsay Panny                02gate City Stri       1:04.80   2
  8 Heather Niehoff              01-Westbrook           1:05.55   3
  9 Luci Laffitte                02bay State Bull       1:05.68   2
 10 Emily Bengermino             05-Clubct              1:06.25   2
 11 Lauren Dyer                  59run for Glory        1:06.30   2
 12 Savahha Obedzinski           05-Rockvillerev        1:08.53   2
 13 Dianna McFarland             05-Unattct             1:11.31   1
 14 Kerry McCarthy               05-Clubct              1:12.89   1
 15 Stephanie Kenniston          01-South Port          1:15.51   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Century Williams             06starlets             2:22.16
  2 Ashley Ramsey                06ny Starz TC          2:29.82
  3 Ashley Farnsworth            02lynx Elite           2:29.84
  4 Kaitlyn D'Orazio             01-York T C            2:33.58
  5 Jaclyn Sullivan              05-Unattct             2:35.33
  6 Safiya Linley                06ny Starz TC          2:37.10
  7 Joselyn Monahan              05-Clubct              2:45.09
  8 Gracey Frenette              03olympic Regi         2:56.12
  9 Georgia Boisse               01-Unat-Maine          3:03.31
 10 Dianna McFarland             05-Unattct             3:04.58
 11 Elizabeth Kivlen             003road Runners        3:14.96

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Century Williams             06starlets             5:00.38
  2 Jacquelynn Lemme             02greater Spring       5:02.74
  3 Nikki Lechleider             02cambridge Jets       5:05.15
  4 Chantal Croteau              02nashua Pal           5:10.91
  5 Janice Johnson               06queens Hurrica       5:17.01
  6 Safiya Linley                06ny Starz TC          5:23.21
  7 Kelly Pryor                  06novas                5:33.79
  8 Joan Kanarkiewicz            03striders             5:34.96
  9 Meegan Joly                  05-Unattct             5:41.16
 10 Katrina Ainsworth            05-Rockvillerev        5:42.34
 11 Lauren McGarry               03striders             5:42.61
 12 Emmy Sass                    05-Litchfieldtc        5:44.19
 13 Lavel Henry                  06eny Impalas          5:47.70
 14 Sarah Chepeleff              05-Rockvillerev        6:31.62

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Hunt                  02nashua Pal          11:23.89
  2 Janice Johnson               06queens Hurrica      11:48.49
  3 Katherine Wadsworth          02greater Spring      12:01.05
  4 Shannon Cooney               02lynx Elite          12:20.62
  5 Emmy Sass                    05-Litchfieldtc       12:43.70

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Snochowski           59walk Usa            17:10.81
  2 Ashley Ramsey                06ny Starz TC         17:37.28
  3 Safiya Linley                06ny Starz TC         18:07.15
  4 Kara Steele                  05-Ctracewalker       19:09.92
  5 Mallory Davies               06ny Starz TC         21:44.07

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             06novas                  15.57q  NWI  3
  2 Kristyn-Marie Ceason         06novas                  16.09q  NWI  1
  3 Kia Allen                    06dubian Dasher'         16.70q  NWI  3
  4 Melissa Tassone              59infant Jesus T         17.32q  NWI  2
  5 Emily Wexler                 03country Mill           17.73q  NWI  1
  6 Annie Huyler                 02unatt-New Engl         18.68q  NWI  1
  7 Dara Edge                    02providence Cob         18.76q  NWI  2
  8 Ashley Zielinski             02granite State          18.84q  NWI  3
  9 Hannah Wiley                 01-Southern Main         19.01   NWI  3
 10 Zoe Sirjane                  02unatt-New Engl         19.78   NWI  2
 11 Emily Bengermino             05-Clubct                20.61   NWI  3
 12 Emily Conroy                 01-South Port            20.72   NWI  2
 13 Madeline Wething             05-Unattct               20.76   NWI  1
 14 Victoria Urbanczyk           003road Runners          21.15   NWI  1
 15 Elizabeth Kivlen             003road Runners          21.67   NWI  2
 16 Hailey Verenini              003road Runners          22.12   NWI  3

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             06novas                  15.44   NWI
  2 Kristyn-Marie Ceason         06novas                  16.12   NWI
  3 Melissa Tassone              59infant Jesus T         17.21   NWI
  4 Ashley Zielinski             02granite State          17.49   NWI
  5 Emily Wexler                 03country Mill           17.71   NWI
  6 Dara Edge                    02providence Cob         18.32   NWI
  7 Annie Huyler                 02unatt-New Engl         18.48   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             06novas                  28.88   NWI  2
  2 Ashley Ramsey                06ny Starz TC            29.25   NWI  2
  3 Kristyn-Marie Ceason         06novas                  29.45   NWI  1
  4 Imaira Thompson              06novas                  31.86   NWI  2
  5 Lindley Bell                 02greater Spring         32.66   NWI  2
  6 Emily Wexler                 03country Mill           34.10   NWI  2
  7 Megan Costello               02providence Cob         34.78   NWI  2
  8 Marcella Shamblee            06novas                  34.84   NWI  2
  9 Meredith Cully               03country Mill           39.16   NWI  1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-N Y Novas  'A'                                     53.39
  2 59-Elmont Panthers  'A'                               56.88
  3 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                        1:01.07
  4 01-South Portland  'A'                              1:01.58
  5 05 - Rockville Revolution  'A'                      1:01.75
  6 03-Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                   1:04.15

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-N Y Novas  'A'                                   4:29.17

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                10:37.09
  2 06-N Y Novas  'A'                                  10:51.99
  3 05 - Rockville Revolution  'A'                     11:25.28
  4 03-Crosstown Striders A.C./ Du  'A'                11:53.46

High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erica Belanger               02sugarloaf Moun         1.55m
  2 Kristyn-Marie Ceason         06novas                  1.50m
  3 Luci Laffitte                02bay State Bull         1.40m
  4 Morgan Wheeler               003road Runners          1.35m
  5 Dara Edge                    02providence Cob         1.30m
  5 Madeline Wething             05-Unattct               1.30m
  7 Joselyn Monahan              05-Clubct               J1.30m
  8 Tara Banville                05-Rockvillerev          1.25m
  9 Jamie Atchinson              003road Runners         J1.25m
 10 Kia Allen                    06dubian Dasher'        J1.25m
 11 Alexandra Doyer              01-Unat-Maine           J1.25m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Power                59unattached             2.35m
  2 Morgan Wheeler               003road Runners          2.05m
  3 Ashley Jackman               03striders               1.90m

Long Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kia Allen                    06dubian Dasher'         4.82m   NWI
  2 Melissa Tassone              59infant Jesus T         4.72m   NWI
  3 Erica Belanger               02sugarloaf Moun         4.61m   NWI
  4 Allie Clukey                 01-Unat-Maine            4.59m   NWI
  5 Ashley Zielinski             02granite State          4.41m   NWI
  6 Corinne Becker               03olympic Regi           4.40m   NWI
  7 Joselyn Monahan              05-Clubct                4.11m   NWI
  8 Nickila Bates                06bronx Tigers           4.09m   NWI
  9 Miranda Wallace              05-Unattct               3.99m   NWI
 10 Ashley Jackman               03striders               3.91m   NWI
 11 Stephanie Kenniston          01-South Port            3.90m   NWI
 12 Alexandra Doyer              01-Unat-Maine            3.85m   NWI
 13 Shakera Bramwell             02greater Spring         3.80m   NWI
 14 Emily Conroy                 01-South Port            3.75m   NWI
 15 Btittany Toth                01-Unat-Maine            3.73m   NWI
 16 Tara Banville                05-Rockvillerev          3.55m   NWI
 17 Victoria Urbanczyk           003road Runners          3.46m   NWI
 18 Kathryn Kleiner              003road Runners          3.41m   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Ramsey                06ny Starz TC           10.97m   NWI
  2 Lauren Dyer                  59run for Glory         10.02m   NWI
  3 Nicole Pickering             02unatt-New Engl         9.48m   NWI
  4 Heather Niehoff              01-Westbrook             9.30m   NWI
  5 Rachel Arquette              03striders               7.76m   NWI
  6 Chandler Wallisch            02amherst Track          7.57m   NWI
  7 Elizabeth Kivlen             003road Runners          7.45m   NWI
  8 Hailey Verenini              003road Runners          7.36m   NWI
  9 Jamie Atchinson              003road Runners          7.13m   NWI

Shot Put Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Scunziano              02unatt-New Engl        11.86m
  2 Becky O'Brien                01-Cumberland RE        11.80m
  3 Georgia Boisse               01-Unat-Maine           10.50m
  4 Danielle Fossa               01-Unat-Maine            9.71m
  5 Alicia Capano                003road Runners          9.51m
  6 Annie Huyler                 02unatt-New Engl         9.37m
  7 Desiree Roberts              06s/A Hinds' Fee         9.33m
  8 Melody Pothier               05-Unattct               9.12m
  9 Chandler Wallisch            02amherst Track          8.92m
 10 Meghan Benesch               003road Runners          8.79m
 11 Kate Parsons                 03kinderhook Elk         8.35m
 12 Ebun Akinleye                06ny Starz TC            7.96m
 13 Desiree Edge                 02providence Cob         7.62m
 14 Alexandra Doyer              01-Unat-Maine            7.60m
 15 Alexxis Merrill              03country Mill           7.00m
 16 Justine McClenathan          03country Mill           6.41m

Discus Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgia Boisse               01-Unat-Maine           29.45m
  2 Becky O'Brien                01-Cumberland RE        27.51m
  3 Meghan Benesch               003road Runners         26.28m
  4 Chandler Wallisch            02amherst Track         25.22m
  5 Alicia Capano                003road Runners         24.57m
  6 Aimee Phillips               02unatt-New Engl        23.48m
  7 Rachel Arquette              03striders              23.15m
  8 Danielle Fossa               01-Unat-Maine           21.12m
  9 Kate Parsons                 03kinderhook Elk        20.46m
 10 Annie Huyler                 02unatt-New Engl        19.37m
 11 Ebun Akinleye                06ny Starz TC           18.64m
 12 Melody Pothier               05-Unattct              17.69m
 13 Alexandra Doyer              01-Unat-Maine           17.57m
 14 Abby Janson                  02granite State         15.98m
 15 Meredith Cully               03country Mill          14.83m
 16 Alexxis Merrill              03country Mill          12.44m

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbey Karin                  02unatt-New Engl        28.06m
  2 Morgan Wheeler               003road Runners         25.60m
  3 Danielle Fossa               01-Unat-Maine           24.17m
  4 Alicia Capano                003road Runners         23.94m
  5 Ebun Akinleye                06ny Starz TC           19.25m
  6 Becky O'Brien                01-Cumberland RE        18.46m
  7 Emily Wexler                 03country Mill          16.63m
  8 Justine McClenathan          03country Mill          16.10m
  9 Melody Pothier               05-Unattct              14.43m
 10 Elizabeth Richardson         03country Mill          10.69m
 11 Alexxis Merrill              03country Mill           9.66m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ashley Ramsey                06ny Starz TC             3030
  2 Morgan Wheeler               003road Runners           2449
  3 Annie Huyler                 02unatt-New Engl          2113
  4 Emily Wexler                 03country Mill            2015
  5 Dara Edge                    02providence Cob          1937
  6 Jocelyn Monahan              05-Clubct                 1764
  7 Dianna McFarland             05-Unattct                1324
  8 Meredith Cully               03country Mill            1314

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quanita Moore                02lincoln Tornad         12.53Q  NWI  2
  2 Meaghan Callahan             02fireboltz              12.66Q  NWI  1
  3 Rickita Jennings             06awesome Power          12.72Q  NWI  1
  4 Kaissa Sullivan              06unatt-Mac              12.89Q  NWI  2
  5 Ivana Wise                   06marble Hill            13.14Q  NWI  2
  6 Kamilah Rowe                 02boston Interna         13.36Q  NWI  1
  7 Cassie Grice                 02boston Interna         13.29q  NWI  2
  8 Petagaye Davis               06awesome Power          13.50q  NWI  2
  9 Kaitlin Watson               01-Unat-Maine            13.75   NWI  1
 10 Britnee Henry-Watkins        05-Rockvillerev          13.76   NWI  1
 11 Laura Peterson               01-Unat-Maine            14.07   NWI  1
 12 Charlene Gray                59run for Glory          14.94   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quanita Moore                02lincoln Tornad         12.43   NWI
  2 Meaghan Callahan             02fireboltz              12.52   NWI
  3 Rickita Jennings             06awesome Power          12.60   NWI
  4 Kaissa Sullivan              06unatt-Mac              12.77   NWI
  5 Ivana Wise                   06marble Hill            13.19   NWI
  6 Petagaye Davis               06awesome Power          13.23   NWI
  7 Cassie Grice                 02boston Interna         13.25   NWI
  8 Kamilah Rowe                 02boston Interna         13.34   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rickita Jennings             06awesome Power          25.81   NWI  2
  2 Quanita Moore                02lincoln Tornad         26.16   NWI  2
  3 Makalia Griffith             06awesome Power          26.25   NWI  2
  4 Regine Thervil               59hempstead Pal          26.63   NWI  2
  5 Allisha Donahue              02providence Cob         27.52   NWI  2
  6 Cassie Grice                 02boston Interna         27.99   NWI  2
  7 Kaitlin Watson               01-Unat-Maine            28.28   NWI  1
  8 Charlene Gray                59run for Glory          30.98   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makalia Griffith             06awesome Power          58.03
  2 Regine Thervil               59hempstead Pal        1:00.89
  3 Keara Thomas                 02lynx Elite           1:01.54
  4 Chevonda White               02unatt-New Engl       1:03.95
  5 Kayleigh Schrader            01-Kennebunk           1:04.08
  6 Joanna Guglielmo             02providence Cob       1:04.16
  7 Nora Bouhaddada              05-Gateway TC          1:04.25
  8 Heather Bradley              03unatt-Adir           1:07.22

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Mattar             59run for Glory        2:23.99
  2 Nicki Serapiglia             02unatt-New Engl       2:31.23

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Morgenstern           02nashua Pal           5:02.57
  2 Chanelle Mcgregor            06queens Hurrica       5:07.21
  3 Stephanie Mattar             59run for Glory        5:12.44
  4 Alyse Rocco                  02needham Track        5:15.42
  5 Brianna Petrone              02providence Cob       5:36.48

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilary Edmunds               03bethlehem           12:23.54
  2 Shalee Richardson            59hempstead Pal       13:05.10

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dana Vered                   59walk Usa            27:48.32
  2 Helen Pottle                 01-Maine RW           28:13.31
  3 Lauren Forgues               01-Maine RW           29:07.74

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chia Hudson                  06ny Starz TC            14.98   NWI
  2 Keva Ramsey                  06ny Starz TC            15.19   NWI
  3 Karuna Batcha                02unatt-New Engl         17.01   NWI
  4 Willow Hackette              03olympic Regi           17.48   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keva Ramsey                  06ny Starz TC          1:04.84
  2 Willow Hackette              03olympic Regi         1:14.92
  3 Lindsay Soule                01-Unat-Maine          1:17.32

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Awesome Power  'A'                                 51.04
  2 02-Fireboltz  'A'                                     53.35

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:14.59
  2 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                               4:28.69

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Britnee Henry-Watkins        05-Rockvillerev          1.45m
  2 Monica Purington             01-Capital              J1.45m
  3 Keva Ramsey                  06ny Starz TC           J1.45m
  4 Sarah Rhoades                03falcons                1.40m
  5 Brittney Godin               03falcons                1.30m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chia Hudson                  06ny Starz TC            5.26m   NWI
  2 Keva Ramsey                  06ny Starz TC            5.07m   NWI
  3 Danay Spencer                59run for Glory          5.02m   NWI
  4 Gina Perno                   59jericho Jets           4.89m   NWI
  5 Britnee Henry-Watkins        05-Rockvillerev          4.86m   NWI
  6 Laura Peterson               01-Unat-Maine            4.68m   NWI
  7 Heather Stumpf               02lincoln Tornad         4.38m   NWI
  8 Monica Purington             01-Capital               4.36m   NWI
  9 Deanna Saltmarsh             02unatt-New Engl         4.01m   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Danay Spencer                59run for Glory         11.08m   NWI
  2 Chia Hudson                  06ny Starz TC           10.92m   NWI
  3 Kaissa Sullivan              06unatt-Mac             10.26m   NWI
  4 Laura Peterson               01-Unat-Maine            9.76m   NWI
  5 Karuna Batcha                02unatt-New Engl         9.65m   NWI
  6 Monica Purington             01-Capital               9.59m   NWI
  7 Elaine McColgan              05-Cttrackclub          J9.59m   NWI
  8 Willow Hackette              03olympic Regi           8.98m   NWI
  9 Anne Joseph                  06dubian Dasher'         8.27m   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danay Spencer                59run for Glory         10.02m
  2 Elaine McColgan              05-Cttrackclub           9.69m
  3 Laura Woodbury               01-Unat-Maine            9.68m
  4 Sarah Beth Immonen           02granite State          7.74m
  5 Sarah Rhoades                03falcons                7.68m
  6 Anne Joseph                  06dubian Dasher'         6.82m
  7 Sharde Waite                 03falcons                5.35m

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elaine McColgan              05-Cttrackclub          32.71m
  2 Laura Woodbury               01-Unat-Maine           30.41m
  3 Anne Joseph                  06dubian Dasher'        19.91m
  4 Sharde Waite                 03falcons               19.30m
  5 Sarah Rhoades                03falcons               16.44m
  6 Brittney Godin               03falcons               15.93m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Beth Immonen           02granite State         20.08m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leigh Petranoff              02throwing Zone         40.00m
  2 Laura Woodbury               01-Unat-Maine           34.70m
  3 Tara Karin                   02unatt-New Engl        34.00m
  4 Jackie Missey                05-Agegroupaa           30.20m
  5 Jessica Flakne               02unatt-New Engl        30.09m
  6 Elaine McColgan              05-Cttrackclub          27.91m
  7 Deanna Saltmarsh             02unatt-New Engl        25.18m

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Keva Ramsey                  06ny Starz TC             3488
  2 Jocelyn Traina               02fireboltz               3154

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jan Carlson                  02-Air Time Athl         12.88   NWI
  2 Regina Roberts               01-Yes Bounders          13.10   NWI
  3 Dihann Daley                 06awesome Power          13.47   NWI
  4 Jenna Christie               05-Unattct               13.65   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nene Kamate                  06unatt-Mac              24.58   NWI  2
  2 Jeavon Benjamin              06awesome Power          24.73   NWI  2
  3 Dionne Griffiths             06bronx Tigers           25.28   NWI  2
  4 Ashley Vives                 03unatt-Adir             25.93   NWI  2
  5 Jan Carlson                  02-Air Time Athl         26.64   NWI  2
  6 Chantal Forrester            06hall;s Express         26.93   NWI  1
  7 Sayoka Duley                 06awesome Power          26.95   NWI  2
  8 Regina Roberts               01-Yes Bounders          27.23   NWI  2
  9 Stacey Lima                  02lincoln Tornad         27.98   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeavon Benjamin              06awesome Power          55.79
  2 Dionne Griffiths             06bronx Tigers           57.55
  3 Nikeisha Brown               06awesome Power          59.21
  4 Kamilah McShine              06s/A Hinds' Fee       1:01.58

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Quail                06starlets             2:20.64
  2 Rakibat Abiola               06starlets             2:21.14
  3 Rolanda Bell                 06awesome Power        2:23.40
  4 Joy Jones                    06eny Impalas          2:28.46
  5 Kelly McGarry                03striders             2:38.91
  6 Katherine Spencer            02unatt-New Engl       2:49.18

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rolanda Bell                 06awesome Power        4:48.10
  2 Alexandria Condell           59run for Glory        4:48.34
  3 Rakibat Abiola               06starlets             4:59.42
  4 Kelly McGarry                03striders             5:27.08

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kate Dickinson               01-Maine RW           30:25.67
  2 Raven Pilgrim                06eny Impalas         33:33.48

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nene Kamate                  06unatt-Mac              14.54Q  NWI  2
  2 Angelica Reed                06burning Spears         14.60Q  NWI  1
  3 Yvana Hepburn                06s/A Hinds' Fee         15.11Q  NWI  1
  4 Jenna Christie               05-Unattct               17.30Q  NWI  2
  5 Christine Moreau             02lincoln Tornad         16.08Q  NWI  1
  6 Amanda Salisburg             03unatt-Adir             18.49Q  NWI  2
  7 Heather Bessette             03olympic Regi           17.09q  NWI  1
  8 Christine-Paula DeLosAng     05-Gateway TC            18.91q  NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nene Kamate                  06unatt-Mac              14.54   NWI
  2 Angelica Reed                06burning Spears         14.60   NWI
  3 Yvana Hepburn                06s/A Hinds' Fee         15.11   NWI
  4 Christine Moreau             02lincoln Tornad         16.08   NWI
  5 Heather Bessette             03olympic Regi           17.09   NWI
  6 Jenna Christie               05-Unattct               17.30   NWI
  7 Amanda Salisburg             03unatt-Adir             18.49   NWI
  8 Christine-Paula DeLosAng     05-Gateway TC            18.91   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nene Kamate                  06unatt-Mac            1:03.97
  2 Ramatulai Bah                06bronx Tigers         1:05.91
  3 Heather Bessette             03olympic Regi         1:08.27
  4 Christine Moreau             02lincoln Tornad       1:09.71
  5 Christine-Paula DeLosAng     05-Gateway TC          1:14.49

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Awesome Power  'A'                                 49.68
  2 06-S/A Hinds' Feet  'A'                               50.57
  3 02-Panthers Running Club  'A'                         55.73

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Awesome Power  'A'                               4:04.61
  2 06-S/A Hinds' Feet  'A'                             4:12.71
  3 02-Panthers Running Club  'A'                       4:42.14

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Lynx Elite  'A'                                  9:18.07

High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shayna Daugherty             02lincoln Tornad         1.50m
  2 Brittany Randle              05-Rockvillerev         J1.50m
  3 Caitlin Lawrence             02unatt-New Engl         1.40m

Pole Vault Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lisa Blanchette              02-Air Time Athl         2.65m
  2 Amanda Salisburg             03unatt-Adir             2.50m
  3 Jan Carlson                  02-Air Time Athl        J2.50m

Long Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dionne Griffiths             06bronx Tigers           5.69m   NWI
  2 Ashley Vives                 03unatt-Adir             5.48m   NWI
  3 Racquel Anderson             06awesome Power          5.47m   NWI
  4 Jessika Shell                59run for Glory          5.44m   NWI
  5 Jenna Christie               05-Unattct               5.29m   NWI
  6 Sydney Faulkner              05-Unattct               5.10m   NWI
  7 Stacey Lima                  02lincoln Tornad         4.95m   NWI
  8 Kim Coughlan                 02unatt-New Engl         4.82m   NWI
  9 Samantha Fontaine            02unatt-New Engl         4.78m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kirsten Fields               06s/A Hinds' Fee        10.89m   NWI
  2 Racquel Anderson             06awesome Power         10.82m   NWI
  3 Jan Carlson                  02-Air Time Athl        10.59m   NWI
  4 Stacey Lima                  02lincoln Tornad        10.54m   NWI
  5 Heather Bessette             03olympic Regi         J10.54m   NWI
  6 Sydney Faulkner              05-Unattct              10.46m   NWI
  7 Kamilah McShine              06s/A Hinds' Fee       J10.46m   NWI
  8 Kim Coughlan                 02unatt-New Engl        10.20m   NWI
  9 Jenna Christie               05-Unattct               9.97m   NWI
 10 Samantha Fontaine            02unatt-New Engl         9.75m   NWI
 11 Beth Shattuck                01-Unat-Maine            9.56m   NWI
 12 Caitlin Lawrence             02unatt-New Engl         9.51m   NWI

Shot Put Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lena Tankeng                 06notre Dame            11.17m
  2 Maegan Burke                 01-Kennebunk            10.42m
  3 Stephanie Dickey             01-Unat-Maine           10.37m
  4 Brooke Nichols               05-Unattct               9.74m
  5 Stephanie Johnson            05-Unattct               8.95m

Discus Throw Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regina Graziano              05-Unattct              35.38m
  2 Ashley Mills                 02unatt-New Engl        31.71m
  3 Lena Tankeng                 06notre Dame            29.82m
  4 Stephanie Dickey             01-Unat-Maine           28.55m
  5 Sarah Crane                  02unatt-New Engl        28.48m
  6 Brooke Nichols               05-Unattct              26.22m

Javelin Throw Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristina Gonzalez            01-Unat-Maine           34.36m
  2 Katy Bertman                 02unatt-New Engl        28.70m
  3 Brooke Nichols               05-Unattct              28.31m
  4 Stephanie Dickey             01-Unat-Maine           27.78m
  5 Lena Tankeng                 06notre Dame            26.72m

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Angelica Reed                06burning Spears          3984
  2 Jenna Christie               05-Unattct                3312
  3 Danica Best                  01-Unat-Maine             3298

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raytomar Stewart             06ny Starz TC            14.24Q  NWI  3
  2 William Johnson              003road Runners          14.51Q  NWI  1
  3 Trevor Toplin                02fireboltz              14.61Q  NWI  2
  4 Louie Perkins                02greater Spring         14.43Q  NWI  3
  5 Ralph Ayala                  02cambridge Jets         15.05Q  NWI  2
  6 Derek Jackson                02unatt-New Engl         15.18Q  NWI  1
  7 Justin Borczuk               59jericho Jets           15.55q  NWI  2
  8 Matthew Kimball              01-Unat-Maine            15.61q  NWI  3
  9 Brendan Kirk                 03unatt-Adir             15.67   NWI  2
 10 Romario McDowell             06young Explorer         15.70   NWI  1
 11 Jaleel Staton                59hempstead Pal          16.30   NWI  1
 12 Cody Isreal                  59hempstead Pal          16.61   NWI  3
 13 Martin Downer                06novas                  16.63   NWI  2
 14 Luke Dang                    01-Capital               16.98   NWI  2
 15 Vincent Ferretti             Clifton Park             17.28   NWI  1
 16 Robert Hall                  01-Scarboro TC           17.94   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 William Johnson              003road Runners          13.99   NWI
  2 Louie Perkins                02greater Spring         14.08   NWI
  3 Trevor Toplin                02fireboltz              14.08   NWI
  4 Raytomar Stewart             06ny Starz TC            14.14   NWI
  5 Derek Jackson                02unatt-New Engl         14.88   NWI
  6 Ralph Ayala                  02cambridge Jets         14.93   NWI
  7 Matthew Kimball              01-Unat-Maine            15.51   NWI
  8 Justin Borczuk               59jericho Jets           15.51   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jende Akinleye               06ny Starz TC            29.26   NWI  2
  2 Louie Perkins                02greater Spring         29.73   NWI  2
  3 Trevor Toplin                02fireboltz              30.51   NWI  2
  4 Ralph Ayala                  02cambridge Jets         31.48   NWI  2
  5 Evan Henry                   59unattached             31.54   NWI  2
  6 Malik Shaw                   06queens Sprinte         31.62   NWI  1
  7 Derek Jackson                02unatt-New Engl         31.81   NWI  2
  8 Brendan Kirk                 03unatt-Adir             32.79   NWI  1
  9 Justin Borczuk               59jericho Jets           32.84   NWI  1
 10 Jovaughn Zanders             59elmont Panther         33.37   NWI  1
 11 Luke Dang                    01-Capital               36.92   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Merritt                05-Unattct             1:07.08
  2 Jende Akinleye               06ny Starz TC          1:09.70
  3 Kyle Mills                   06eny Impalas          1:10.68
  4 Patrick O'Neal               06ny Starz TC          1:13.95
  5 Malik Shaw                   06queens Sprinte       1:14.65
  6 Aaron Hitchock               003road Runners        1:20.21
  7 Joe Girard                   03country Mill         1:24.19
  8 Anthony James                59elmont Panther       1:28.96

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Callanan                02nautical Mile        2:43.31
  2 Josh Sciaraffa               02fireboltz            2:48.65
  3 Malik Mills                  06eny Impalas          2:53.27
  4 Jaquann Pruitt               06harlem Strider       2:57.55
  5 Benjamin Platt               02granite State        3:13.76
  6 David Parker O'Donnell       02unatt-New Engl       3:17.58
  7 Robert Hall                  01-Scarboro TC         3:35.12

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Merritt                05-Unattct             5:09.44
  2 Ryan Cooney                  02lynx Elite           5:18.06  
  3 Malik Mills                  06eny Impalas          5:48.87
  4 Ryan Wadsworth               02greater Spring       6:14.08
  5 Xavier Chandler              06novas                6:23.71
  6 Jackson Boisse               01-Unat-Maine          6:24.14
  7 Robert Hall                  01-Scarboro TC         7:05.96
  8 Timothy Starrett             02amherst Track        7:19.65

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Romansky                02unatt-New Engl      12:11.47

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Starz Track Club  'A'                     57.20
  2 59-Elmont Panthers  'A'                             1:09.33
  3 02-Amherst Track Club  'A'                          1:20.84
  4 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                        1:21.55

High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Merritt                05-Unattct               1.35m
  2 William Johnson              003road Runners          1.20m
  3 Kyle Mills                   06eny Impalas            1.10m
  4 Aaron Hitchock               003road Runners          1.00m
  5 Josh Abt                     02chacers Track         J1.00m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Louie Perkins                02greater Spring         4.25m   NWI
  2 Aaron Lawrence               06ny Starz TC            4.17m   NWI
  3 Patrick O'Neal               06ny Starz TC            4.10m   NWI
  4 Ralph Ayala                  02cambridge Jets         3.98m   NWI
  5 Trevor Toplin                02fireboltz              3.75m   NWI
  6 Josh Sciaraffa               02fireboltz              3.73m   NWI
  7 Romario McDowell             06young Explorer         3.37m   NWI
  8 Vincent Ferretti             Clifton Park             2.79m   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson Boisse               01-Unat-Maine            6.73m
  2 Clark Whitfield              59unattached            J6.73m
  3 Jake Siegel                  02nitehawks              5.41m
  4 Daniel Porter                03country Mill           4.67m
  5 Jackson Hall                 02amherst Track          4.24m
  6 Matthew Fischetti            02nitehawks              4.18m
  7 Seth Starrett                02amherst Track          3.98m

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raytomar Stewart             06ny Starz TC           31.42m
  2 Josh Abt                     02chacers Track         28.60m
  3 Jake Siegel                  02nitehawks             21.68m
  4 Jackson Boisse               01-Unat-Maine           21.24m
  5 Ryan Wadsworth               02greater Spring        19.64m
  6 Luke Dang                    01-Capital              17.12m
  7 Aaron Hitchock               003road Runners         16.14m
  8 David Parker O'Donnell       02unatt-New Engl        15.64m
  9 Michael Stanley              03country Mill          15.00m
 10 Daniel Porter                03country Mill          10.56m

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jende Akinleye               06ny Starz TC              508
  2 Kyle Mills                   06eny Impalas              409
  3 Raytomar Stewart             06ny Starz TC              399
  4 Romario McDowell             06young Explorer           253
  5 Jake Siegel                  02nitehawks                249
  6 Matthew Fischetti            02nitehawks                216
  7 Daniel Porter                03country Mill             213

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Johnson                003road Runners          13.14Q  NWI  2
  2 Time Alexis                  06unatt-Mac              13.45Q  NWI  1
  3 Darrell Britton              02providence Cob         13.89Q  NWI  2
  4 Leonard Richardson           02boston Interna         14.03Q  NWI  1
  5 Keon Holloway                02boston Interna         14.04Q  NWI  2
  6 Deshawn Fletcher             06novas                  14.06Q  NWI  1
  7 Michael Brewer               03olympic Regi           14.05q  NWI  2
  8 Peter Frenette               03olympic Regi           14.53q  NWI  2
  9 Khari McShine                06s/A Hinds' Fee         14.64   NWI  2
 10 Eric Frizzell                02unatt-New Engl         14.64   NWI  2
 11 Derrell Johnson              59hempstead Pal          15.03   NWI  1
 12 Michael Mastanduno           59infant Jesus T         15.17   NWI  1
 13 Donald Whitehurst            59hempstead Pal          15.20   NWI  1
 14 Eric Borczuk                 59jericho Jets           15.83   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Johnson                003road Runners          13.04   NWI
  2 Time Alexis                  06unatt-Mac              13.29   NWI
  3 Darrell Britton              02providence Cob         13.69   NWI
  4 Leonard Richardson           02boston Interna         14.01   NWI
  5 Deshawn Fletcher             06novas                  14.07   NWI
  6 Keon Holloway                02boston Interna         14.12   NWI
  7 Michael Brewer               03olympic Regi           14.16   NWI
  8 Peter Frenette               03olympic Regi           15.08   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Johnson                003road Runners          26.92   NWI  2
  2 Time Alexis                  06unatt-Mac              27.49   NWI  2
  3 Deshawn Fletcher             06novas                  28.46   NWI  2
  4 Michael Brewer               03olympic Regi           28.78   NWI  2
  5 Leonard Richardson           02boston Interna         28.93   NWI  2
  6 Hunter Burrell               59jericho Jets           28.99   NWI  2
  7 Keon Holloway                02boston Interna         29.68   NWI  2
  8 Zachary Cost                 01-Unat-Maine            30.52   NWI  1
  9 Dennis Wolfolk               59hempstead Pal          30.95   NWI  1
 10 Daniel Archer                59unattached             31.23   NWI  1
 11 Derrell Johnson              59hempstead Pal          32.18   NWI  1
 12 Dewayne Walker               02boston Interna         32.23   NWI  1
 13 Jake Schwartz                59jericho Jets           33.15   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Taylor                06novas                1:04.11
  2 Danny Lechleider             02cambridge Jets       1:04.92
  3 Michael Brewer               03olympic Regi         1:05.23
  4 Hunter Burrell               59jericho Jets         1:06.72
  5 Maxxwell Hundley             06novas                1:07.74
  6 Daniel Archer                59unattached           1:11.35
  7 Dennis Wolfolk               59hempstead Pal        1:21.79

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregory Hinds                06novas                2:33.41
  2 Robert Taylor                06novas                2:38.19
  3 Robert Royall                02providence Cob       2:45.82
  4 Tommy Murphy                 59unattached           2:57.30

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregory Hinds                06novas                5:06.50
  2 Craig Fram                   02lynx Elite           5:10.68
  3 Sam Belcher                  02sugarloaf Moun       5:11.33
  4 Jake Hawkin                  02granite State        5:22.61
  5 Zachary Cost                 01-Unat-Maine          5:23.73
  6 Tommy Murphy                 59unattached           5:33.65
  7 Mitchell McLeod              02amherst Track        5:43.68
  8 Robert Royall                02providence Cob       6:03.05
  9 Tanner Barnes                02unatt-New Engl       6:09.11

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig Fram                   02lynx Elite          10:55.56
  2 Jake Hawkin                  02granite State       11:21.99
  3 Mitchell McLeod              02amherst Track       11:24.33
  4 Zachary Cost                 01-Unat-Maine         11:31.97

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Forgues              01-Maine RW            8:22.03

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Patrick Ciez                 01-Windham               15.00   NWI
  2 Peter Frenette               03olympic Regi           16.82   NWI
  3 Michael Mastanduno           59infant Jesus T         16.94   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 59-Jericho Jets  'A'                                  58.93

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-N Y Novas  'A'                                   4:38.02

High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Ciez                 01-Windham               1.45m
  2 Nathaniel Davidson           06unatt-Mac              1.25m
  3 Peter Janson                 02amherst Track          1.15m
  4 Daniel Webb                  003road Runners         J1.15m
  5 Nicholas Fischetti           02nitehawks             J1.15m

Long Jump Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chris Johnson                003road Runners          4.80m   NWI
  2 Time Alexis                  06unatt-Mac              4.77m   NWI
  3 Patrick Ciez                 01-Windham               4.25m   NWI
  4 Tyler Gregory                02nitehawks              4.05m   NWI
  5 Michael Mastanduno           59infant Jesus T         3.79m   NWI
  6 Peter Frenette               03olympic Regi           3.76m   NWI
  7 Eric Borczuk                 59jericho Jets           3.50m   NWI
  8 Daniel Archer                59unattached             3.48m   NWI
  9 Darrell Britton              02providence Cob         3.42m   NWI
 10 James Fiacco                 02amherst Track          3.22m   NWI

Shot Put Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zak Luzinas                  003road Runners         10.28m
  2 Bentley Whitfield            59unattached             9.22m
  3 Michael Maloof               02unatt-New Engl         9.00m
  4 Brandon Bronner              06ny Starz TC            8.48m
  5 Mark Hamilton                02unatt-New Engl         8.33m
  6 Shaymor Stewart              06ny Starz TC            8.32m
  7 Scott Richardson             03country Mill           7.99m
  8 Raymond Arquette             03striders               7.37m
  9 Tommy Murphy                 59unattached             6.47m
 10 Nick Murphy                  02amherst Track          6.35m

Discus Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zak Luzinas                  003road Runners         23.51m
  2 Bentley Whitfield            59unattached            23.24m
  3 Michael Maloof               02unatt-New Engl        21.57m
  4 Mark Hamilton                02unatt-New Engl        21.30m
  5 Shaymor Stewart              06ny Starz TC           18.45m
  6 Brandon Bronner              06ny Starz TC           17.23m
  7 Raymond Arquette             03striders              14.84m
  8 James Fiacco                 02amherst Track         13.21m

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Maloof               02unatt-New Engl        34.10m
  2 Shaymor Stewart              06ny Starz TC           33.84m
  3 Brandon Bronner              06ny Starz TC           27.60m
  4 Mark Hamilton                02unatt-New Engl        24.00m
  5 Scott Richardson             03country Mill          23.22m
  6 Peter Janson                 02amherst Track         20.68m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Harper              02nitehawks               1499
  2 Tyler Gregory                02nitehawks               1366
  3 Nicholas Fischetti           02nitehawks                810

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Umar Maritt                  59hempstead Pal          12.07Q  NWI  1
  2 Justin Dowd                  02unatt-New Engl         12.11Q  NWI  2
  3 Michael Graham               05-Unattct               12.12Q  NWI  3
  5 Chris Cheever                02unatt-New Engl         12.76Q  NWI  1
  6 Chevon Parchemont            59elmont Panther         12.89Q  NWI  2
  7 Arthur Reynolds IV           02greater Spring         12.99q  NWI  2
  8 Kenny Cullins                02greater Spring         13.09q  NWI  3
  9 Lucas Hadden                 02unatt-New Engl         13.10   NWI  3
 10 Scott Molongoski             03country Mill           13.16   NWI  1
 11 Andre Venner                 06s/A Hinds' Fee         13.22   NWI  3
 12 Cruise Dittus                03adirondack R           13.57   NWI  2
 13 Ian Kerr-Mace                003road Runners          14.38   NWI  1
 14 David Dionne                 01-Unat-Maine            14.50   NWI  1
 15 George Taylor                06novas                  14.60   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Graham               05-Unattct               11.91   NWI
  2 Justin Dowd                  02unatt-New Engl         11.93   NWI
  3 Umar Maritt                  59hempstead Pal          11.94   NWI
  5 Chris Cheever                02unatt-New Engl         12.68   NWI
  6 Kenny Cullins                02greater Spring         12.90   NWI
  7 Arthur Reynolds IV           02greater Spring         13.13   NWI
  8 Chevon Parchemont            59elmont Panther         13.55   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Umar Maritt                  59hempstead Pal          24.12   NWI  2
  2 Justin Dowd                  02unatt-New Engl         24.21   NWI  2
  3 Alex Chase                   02unatt-New Engl         24.76   NWI  2
  4 Anthony Hall Jr.             06hall;s Express         25.14   NWI  2
  5 Michael Gayle                06hall;s Express         25.85   NWI  2
  6 Cody Rich                    01-Unat-Maine            26.06   NWI  1
  7 David Cannata                01-York T C              26.20   NWI  1
  8 Michael Graham               05-Unattct               26.54   NWI  2
  9 Arthur Reynolds IV           02greater Spring         26.65   NWI  1
 10 Chevon Parchemont            59elmont Panther         26.74   NWI  1
 11 Christopher Fogler           01-Unat-Maine            27.47   NWI  1
 12 Tyrek Barney                 59hempstead Pal          28.28   NWI  2
 13 David Dionne                 01-Unat-Maine            29.95   NWI  1
 14 Ilnur Mason                  03country Mill           31.51   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Chase                   02unatt-New Engl         55.66   2
  2 Anthony Hall Jr.             06hall;s Express         57.09   2
  3 Michael Graham               05-Unattct               57.50   2
  4 Cody Rich                    01-Unat-Maine            57.80   2
  5 Kyle Nisbett                 06there To Care          58.80   2
  6 Tyrek Barney                 59hempstead Pal          59.79   2
  7 Scott Molongoski             03country Mill         1:02.20   1
  8 Tom Biskup                   01-Unat-Maine          1:05.29   1
  9 David Dionne                 01-Unat-Maine          1:08.62   1
 10 Kurt Harris                  02unatt-New Engl       1:16.60   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sintayehu Taye               01-Yes Bounders        2:01.79
  2 Lance Roller Jr.             06there To Care        2:02.91
  3 Nick Kazar                   01-Auburn Flyers       2:13.60
  4 Kyle Nisbett                 06there To Care        2:17.53
  5 Dylan Premachandran          06there To Care        2:22.91
  6 Will Volkmann                02bay State Bull       2:25.06
  7 Christopher Clayton          02sugarloaf Moun       2:34.41
  8 Blake Shelley                01-Unat-Maine          2:35.99

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sintayehu Taye               01-Yes Bounders        4:10.86
  2 Lance Roller Jr.             06there To Care        4:19.28
  3 Nick Kazar                   01-Auburn Flyers       4:29.09
  4 Alexander Amidon             02unatt-New Engl       4:36.45
  5 Bryan Mills                  06eny Impalas          4:39.67
  6 Zachery DeBisschop           05-Unattct             4:40.24
  7 Danny Soltan                 01-Unat-Maine          4:43.81
  8 Craig Babcock                05-Unattct             4:44.43
  9 Christopher Clayton          02sugarloaf Moun       4:52.78
 10 Tom Biskup                   01-Unat-Maine          5:30.50
 11 Michael Discenza             05-Unattct             5:56.34

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lance Roller Jr.             06there To Care       10:03.93
  2 Michael Discenza             05-Unattct            10:45.50
  3 Tristan Ernest               06ny Starz TC         11:05.64
  4 Will Volkmann                02bay State Bull      11:09.89
  5 Patrick Hubbell              05-Warrenstreet       11:35.50

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher Stuart           02new England Wa      16:47.33

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Keegan Muldowney             03olympic Regi           17.56   NWI
  2 Cody Souviney                01-Winslow               18.17   NWI
  3 Jeremy Rhoades               03falcons                20.84   NWI
  4 Aaron Rhoades                03falcons                21.47   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Keith Carter                 06eny Impalas            27.05   NWI
  2 Keegan Muldowney             03olympic Regi           29.73   NWI
  3 Cody Souviney                01-Winslow               30.60   NWI
  4 Tristan Ernest               06ny Starz TC            32.01   NWI
  5 George Taylor                06novas                  32.79   NWI
  6 Lloyd Bronner                06ny Starz TC            35.33   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                          55.39
  2 03-Tri-City Falcons  'A'                              57.32

High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Cannata                01-York T C              1.60m
  2 Samual Arsenault             02waltham Track          1.55m
  3 Bryan Mills                  06eny Impalas            1.50m
  4 Walter Scott                 02unatt-New Engl        J1.50m
  5 Michael Discenza             05-Unattct               1.45m
  5 Blake Shelley                01-Unat-Maine            1.45m
  7 Nick Kazar                   01-Auburn Flyers        J1.45m
  8 Aaron Rhoades                03falcons               J1.45m
  9 Christopher Clayton          02sugarloaf Moun        J1.45m
  9 Keegan Muldowney             03olympic Regi          J1.45m
 11 Malcolm Minott               06dubian Dasher'         1.40m
 12 Joseph Jensen                05-Unattct               1.35m
 12 Jeremy Rhoades               03falcons                1.35m
 14 Matthew Johnston             03falcons                1.25m
 15 Cody Souviney                01-Winslow              J1.25m

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Hogan                    03unatt-Adir             1.60m

Long Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Keith Carter                 06eny Impalas            5.47m   NWI
  2 Blake Shelley                01-Unat-Maine            5.21m   NWI
  3 Patrick Hubbell              05-Warrenstreet          4.77m   NWI
  4 Walter Scott                 02unatt-New Engl        J4.77m   NWI
  5 Bryce Barker                 03olympic Regi           4.75m   NWI
  6 Scott Molongoski             03country Mill           4.69m   NWI
  7 Christopher Fogler           01-Unat-Maine            4.65m   NWI
  8 Samual Arsenault             02waltham Track          4.54m   NWI
  9 Timathy Holzhauer            03country Mill           4.20m   NWI
 10 Jeremy Rhoades               03falcons                4.07m   NWI
 11 Malcolm Minott               06dubian Dasher'         4.05m   NWI
 12 Aaron Rhoades                03falcons                3.66m   NWI
 13 Arthur Reynolds IV           02greater Spring         3.44m   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chris Cheever                02unatt-New Engl        10.87m   NWI
  2 David Cannata                01-York T C             10.85m   NWI
  3 Michael Moskowitz            05-Cttrackclub          10.71m   NWI
  4 Nick Kazar                   01-Auburn Flyers        10.32m   NWI
  5 Bryce Barker                 03olympic Regi          10.06m   NWI
  6 Malcolm Minott               06dubian Dasher'         9.50m   NWI
  7 Ian Hogan                    03unatt-Adir             9.47m   NWI

Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick LaLiberte               05-Unattct              12.65m
  2 Dan Ladd                     03unatt-Adir            12.18m
  3 Matthew Johnston             03falcons                9.45m
  4 J. C. White                  01-Unat-Maine            9.10m
  5 Carl Gayle                   06dubian Dasher'         8.46m

Discus Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dan Ladd                     03unatt-Adir            38.28m
  2 Lucas Hadden                 02unatt-New Engl        34.71m
  3 Nick LaLiberte               05-Unattct              33.10m
  4 Christopher Fogler           01-Unat-Maine           29.85m
  5 J. C. White                  01-Unat-Maine           27.62m
  6 Brandon Mills                03country Mill          27.48m
  7 Ian Kerr-Mace                003road Runners         25.57m
  8 Tristan Ernest               06ny Starz TC           19.95m
  9 Tom Biskup                   01-Unat-Maine           18.66m
 10 Carl Gayle                   06dubian Dasher'        17.08m

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas Hadden                 02unatt-New Engl        43.73m
  2 Cody Souviney                01-Winslow              28.22m
  3 Mason Freeman                02chacers Track         28.17m
  4 Brandon Mills                03country Mill          27.92m
  5 J. C. White                  01-Unat-Maine           26.02m
  6 Scott Molongoski             03country Mill          21.28m
  7 Carl Gayle                   06dubian Dasher'        19.61m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Keith Carter                 06eny Impalas             2801
  2 Christopher Fogler           01-Unat-Maine             1865
  3 Scott Molongoski             03country Mill            1729
  4 Matthew Johnston             03falcons                 1488
  5 Jeremy Rhoades               03falcons                 1343
  6 Aaron Rhoades                03falcons                 1232

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Butler               06there To Care          11.21Q  NWI  2
  2 Kevin Morgan                 02providence Cob         11.59Q  NWI  1
  3 Robert Carr                  03unatt-Adir             11.61Q  NWI  2
  4 Robert Johnsen               02unatt-New Engl         11.98Q  NWI  1
  5 Kevin Viveiros               02providence Cob         11.90Q  NWI  2
  6 Nick Phillips                01-Yes Bounders          12.04Q  NWI  1
  7 Wilburn Logan                02providence Cob         12.17q  NWI  2
  8 Anthony Gayne                01-Capital               12.40q  NWI  2
  9 Bangich Bol                  01-Yes Bounders          12.87   NWI  2
 10 Jeremiah Snyder              03country Mill           13.19   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Butler               06there To Care          11.44   NWI
  2 Kevin Morgan                 02providence Cob         11.87   NWI
  3 Robert Carr                  03unatt-Adir             11.93   NWI
  4 Robert Johnsen               02unatt-New Engl         11.99   NWI
  5 Kevin Viveiros               02providence Cob         12.13   NWI
  6 Nick Phillips                01-Yes Bounders          12.21   NWI
  7 Wilburn Logan                02providence Cob         12.31   NWI
  8 Anthony Gayne                01-Capital               12.70   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Butler               06there To Care          23.40   NWI  2
  2 David Lint                   02unatt-New Engl         23.73   NWI  2
  3 Robert Carr                  03unatt-Adir             24.06   NWI  1
  4 Stephon Beckford             59hempstead Pal          24.16   NWI  2
  5 Kevin Viveiros               02providence Cob         24.52   NWI  2
  6 Donnell Jr. Freeman          02providence Cob         25.07   NWI  2
  7 Wilburn Logan                02providence Cob         25.29   NWI  2
  8 Timothy Hall                 05-Unattct               25.81   NWI  2
  9 Bangich Bol                  01-Yes Bounders          26.77   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Da'Shaen Anderson-Kirkla     06mystic Run             52.64
  2 Michael Strong               06s/A Hinds' Fee         52.67
  3 Corey Gobbi                  02unatt-New Engl         54.23
  4 Timothy Hall                 05-Unattct               55.39
  5 Kouri Falconer               59elmont Panther       1:01.76
  6 Brian Huynh                  01-Unat-Maine          1:02.06
  7 Mark Johnson                 02bay State Bull       1:04.27

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julian Crosswell             06metro Eagles         2:00.46
  2 Joshua LeBlanc               03olympic Regi         2:01.94
  3 Richardr Garnett             06hall;s Express       2:05.33
  4 Donny Connolly               02unatt-New Engl       2:10.02
  5 Kyle Jacobs                  03unatt-Adir           2:10.47
  6 Andrew Dunn                  02bay State Bull       2:23.77
  7 Brian Huynh                  01-Unat-Maine          2:29.79
  8 Kouri Falconer               59elmont Panther       2:32.05
  9 Shane Merrihew               02unatt-New Engl       2:33.41
 10 Eddie Beaudry                05-Cttrackclub         2:50.40

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Croff                  05-Agegroupaa          4:11.61
  2 Donny Connolly               02unatt-New Engl       4:24.87
  3 Matthew Brousseau            02providence Cob       4:25.14
  4 Eric Couture                 02unatt-New Engl       4:26.12
  5 William Godfrey              02hatchet Harrie       4:38.54
  6 Joshua Thomas                003road Runners        4:39.28
  7 Yuri Brown                   02bay State Bull       5:07.68

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Couture                 02unatt-New Engl       9:42.08
  2 Joel Frost-Tift              003road Runners        9:52.69
  3 Sean Duncan                  02central Mass S      10:01.33
  4 William Godfrey              02hatchet Harrie      10:07.10
  5 Kevin Gwinn                  59unattached          10:12.44
  6 Todd Robbins                 02providence Cob      10:13.04
  7 Spencer Sass                 05-Litchfieldtc       10:28.17
  8 Yuri Brown                   02bay State Bull      11:09.09

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padric Gleason               01-Unat-Maine         31:56.36

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robert Cieri                 05-Unattct               18.85   NWI
  2 Anthony Gayne                01-Capital               19.84   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephon Beckford             59hempstead Pal        1:00.58
  2 Warren Lane                  06eny Impalas          1:03.16
  3 Padric Gleason               01-Unat-Maine          1:03.94
  4 Robert Cieri                 05-Unattct             1:07.86

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joel Frost-Tift              003road Runners        7:20.53
  2 Joshua Thomas                003road Runners        7:27.42

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                             46.92

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Phillips                01-Yes Bounders          1.80m
  2 Mohamed Ashkir               01-Yes Bounders          1.75m
  3 Kevin Ralston                06s/A Hinds' Fee        J1.75m
  4 James Kennedy                003road Runners          1.55m
  5 Jeremiah Snyder              03country Mill           1.40m
  6 Edward Krupski               03falcons                1.30m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Jacobs                  03unatt-Adir             3.40m
  2 Drew Fitzgerald              03unatt-Adir             3.10m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kevin Ralston                06s/A Hinds' Fee         6.20m   NWI
  2 Warren Lane                  06eny Impalas            5.87m   NWI
  3 Jimmy Clukey                 01-Unat-Maine            5.63m   NWI
  4 Aaron Willie                 06dubian Dasher'         4.61m   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Strong               06s/A Hinds' Fee        12.52m   NWI
  2 Donnell Jr. Freeman          02providence Cob        12.06m   NWI
  3 Kevin Ralston                06s/A Hinds' Fee        12.05m   NWI
  4 Nick Phillips                01-Yes Bounders         11.78m   NWI
  5 Mohamed Ashkir               01-Yes Bounders         11.15m   NWI
  6 Pierce Lahaye                02unatt-New Engl        10.99m   NWI
  7 Aaron Willie                 06dubian Dasher'         9.93m   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emory Parsons                03kinderhook Elk        13.74m
  2 Danton Brewington            02unatt-New Engl        11.81m
  3 Nick Chace                   02chacers Track         11.78m
  4 Andrew St. Michel            01-Unat-Maine           11.24m
  5 Dennis Gaudet                05-Rockvillerev         10.36m
  6 CJ Blackmon Callioras        Lebanon Recreati        10.17m
  7 Edward Krupski               03falcons                8.91m
  8 Jeremiah Snyder              03country Mill           7.99m
  9 Daniel McClenathan           03country Mill           5.25m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emory Parsons                03kinderhook Elk        50.34m
  2 Andrew St. Michel            01-Unat-Maine           32.21m
  3 Nick Chace                   02chacers Track         30.20m
  4 Danton Brewington            02unatt-New Engl        27.00m
  5 Edward Krupski               03falcons               25.71m
  6 Jonathan Jeune               06s/A Hinds' Fee        24.67m
  7 Jeremiah Snyder              03country Mill          18.41m
  8 Daniel McClenathan           03country Mill          11.90m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Chace                   02chacers Track         42.30m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephan Susi                 02unatt-New Engl        46.18m
  2 Chris Morgan                 02unatt-New Engl        46.16m
  3 Dennis Gaudet                05-Rockvillerev         39.55m
  4 Jeremiah Snyder              03country Mill          30.16m
  5 Zachary Davidson             06unatt-Mac             28.82m
  6 Daniel McClenathan           03country Mill          17.34m

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Besmellah Kargar             01-Unat-Maine             3878

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johan Rafael                 02merrimack Vall         10.96Q  NWI  2
  2 Francisco Cursta             02merrimack Vall         11.13Q  NWI  1
  3 Eric Osci                    02providence Cob         11.20Q  NWI  3
  4 Chaisen Pettus               59hempstead Pal          11.11Q  NWI  2
  5 Vinnie Williams              02greater Spring         11.21Q  NWI  3
  6 AJ Kizekai                   02providence Cob         11.30Q  NWI  1
  7 Brendan Lamboy               02providence Cob         11.12q  NWI  2
  8 Hamadou Paye                 06bronx Tigers           11.26q  NWI  2
  9 Kendrick Crawford            59hempstead Pal          11.62   NWI  2
 10 Charles Conant               01-Yes Bounders          11.63   NWI  3
 11 Trevor Sullivan-Smith        01-Yes Bounders          11.67   NWI  3
 12 Michael Cocca                05-Unattct               11.78   NWI  2
 13 James Spaulding              01-Lewiston              12.08   NWI  3
 14 Robert Cully                 03country Mill           12.98   NWI  1
 15 Anthony Mills                03country Mill           13.27   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johan Rafael                 02merrimack Vall         10.93   NWI
  2 Eric Osci                    02providence Cob         10.97   NWI
  3 Brendan Lamboy               02providence Cob         11.06   NWI
  4 Hamadou Paye                 06bronx Tigers           11.09   NWI
  5 Vinnie Williams              02greater Spring         11.10   NWI
  6 AJ Kizekai                   02providence Cob         11.24   NWI
  7 Francisco Cursta             02merrimack Vall         11.92   NWI
  8 Chaisen Pettus               59hempstead Pal          16.13   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon McKenzie              06metro Eagles           21.98   NWI  2
  2 Brendan Lamboy               02providence Cob         22.45   NWI  2
  3 Vinnie Williams              02greater Spring         22.60   NWI  2
  4 Johan Rafael                 02merrimack Vall         22.99   NWI  2
  5 AJ Kizekai                   02providence Cob         23.00   NWI  2
  6 Trevor Sullivan-Smith        01-Yes Bounders          23.38   NWI  1
  7 Juma Ogweta                  01-Yes Bounders          23.77   NWI  1
  8 Daron Spencer                59run for Glory          23.94   NWI  2
  9 Michael Cocca                05-Unattct               23.95   NWI  2
 10 Jonson Saldivar              02providence Cob         24.16   NWI  1
 11 James Spaulding              01-Lewiston              24.62   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clement Gyan                 06hall;s Express         50.76
  2 Jason Sullivan               06unatt-Mac              50.99
  3 Nate Gosselin                01-Lewiston              52.02
  4 Daron Spencer                59run for Glory          52.76
  5 Jonson Saldivar              02providence Cob         53.17
  6 Eric Estrada                 02providence Cob         53.41
  7 Jefferson Saldivar           02providence Cob         55.52

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Webley               06unatt-Mac            1:56.05
  2 Ayalew Taye                  01-Yes Bounders        1:58.99
  3 Josh Saunders                01-Yes Bounders        2:03.20

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayalew Taye                  01-Yes Bounders        4:01.47
  2 Michael Webley               06unatt-Mac            4:02.78
  3 Josh Wang                    01-Yes Bounders        4:28.67
  4 Jonathan Olivier             02north Kingston       4:36.28
  5 Justin LaLiberte             02unatt-New Engl       4:45.90

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Curtis                59unattached          16:43.22
  2 Chris Peverada               01-Unat-Maine         18:14.06

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timothy Davidson             06unatt-Mac           26:11.81
  2 Greg Pola                    01-Maine RW           28:39.04

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Ludwig                   01-Unat-Maine            14.93q  NWI  2
  2 Josue Louis                  06s/A Hinds' Fee         15.86q  NWI  1
  3 Clinton DePaolo              05-Unattct               16.09q  NWI  2
  4 Roman Alferos                02providence Cob         16.21q  NWI  1
  5 Merlin Bahr                  01-Unat-Maine            16.27q  NWI  2
  6 Keegan Toot                  01-Unat-Maine            17.89q  NWI  1
  7 Bryan Buchanon               02unatt-New Engl         17.91q  NWI  1

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Max Ludwig                   01-Unat-Maine            14.84   NWI
  2 Clinton DePaolo              05-Unattct               15.86   NWI
  3 Roman Alferos                02providence Cob         16.19   NWI
  4 Bryan Buchanon               02unatt-New Engl         16.97   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Lourenco               02providence Cob         56.18
  2 Jason Soule                  01-Unat-Maine            57.58
  3 William Fennell              003road Runners        1:00.15
  4 Roman Alferos                02providence Cob       1:02.71

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Peverada               01-Unat-Maine          7:46.40
  2 Alex Ivanov                  02nitehawks            8:45.35

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Merrimack Valley Striders  'A'                     43.07
  2 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                             43.09
  3 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 43.46
  4 06-S/A Hinds' Feet  'A'                               45.50
  5 01-Yes Bounders  'A'                                  46.04

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                           3:22.24
  2 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              3:22.48
  3 06-S/A Hinds' Feet  'A'                             3:40.08

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              8:08.32
  2 01-Yes Bounders  'A'                                8:38.98

High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel Fox                   02north Kingston         2.00m
  2 Joey Hitchock                003road Runners          1.85m
  3 Josue Louis                  06s/A Hinds' Fee        J1.85m
  4 Steven Moses                 02providence Cob         1.80m
  5 Bradley Hartstein            03unatt-Adir             1.75m

Pole Vault Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley Holtz                02unatt-New Engl         4.45m
  2 Gabriel Remillard            01-Unat-Maine            3.40m

Long Jump Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chaisen Pettus               59hempstead Pal          6.85m   NWI
  2 Vinnie Williams              02greater Spring         6.42m   NWI
  3 Jonathan Stickney            02unatt-New Engl         6.31m   NWI
  4 Tim Niles                    01-Unat-Maine            6.19m   NWI
  4 Clinton DePaolo              05-Unattct               6.19m   NWI
  6 Donavan Ernest               06ny Starz TC            6.12m   NWI
  7 Kevin Wexler                 02nitehawks              5.75m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Andre Spears                 59hempstead Pal         13.83m   NWI
  2 Kemar Sterling               02greater Spring        13.53m   NWI
  3 Clinton DePaolo              05-Unattct              13.51m   NWI
  4 Kevin Wexler                 02nitehawks             13.17m   NWI
  5 Jonathan Stickney            02unatt-New Engl        12.52m   NWI
  6 Greg Young                   01-Unat-Maine           12.46m   NWI
  7 Albert Handy                 59hempstead Pal         12.41m   NWI
  8 Jason Sullivan               06unatt-Mac             12.31m   NWI
  9 James Spaulding              01-Lewiston             12.13m   NWI
 10 Tim Niles                    01-Unat-Maine           11.98m   NWI

Shot Put Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Michaud                  01-Unat-Maine           15.89m
  2 John Wiechman                01-Yes Bounders         14.45m
  3 Matthew Perkins              02unatt-New Engl        13.57m
  4 Sean Breslin                 05-Rockvillerev         13.46m
  5 James Spaulding              01-Lewiston             12.93m
  6 Anthony Mills                03country Mill          11.60m
  7 Bradley Hartstein            03unatt-Adir            10.76m
  8 Robert Cully                 03country Mill           8.85m

Discus Throw Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Wiechman                01-Yes Bounders         43.45m
  2 Anthony Mills                03country Mill          38.58m
  3 Sean Breslin                 05-Rockvillerev         38.25m
  4 Matthew Perkins              02unatt-New Engl        38.04m
  5 Jake Santerre                02unatt-New Engl        36.84m
  6 Bradley Hartstein            03unatt-Adir            30.91m
  7 Robert Cully                 03country Mill          25.28m

Hammer Throw Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Perkins              02unatt-New Engl        44.25m
  2 Edward Gaug                  05-Unattct              39.39m

Javelin Throw Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson Womack               02unatt-New Engl        53.98m
  2 Anthony Mills                03country Mill          45.50m
  3 Edward Gaug                  05-Unattct              43.72m
  4 Alex Ivanov                  02nitehawks             39.17m
  5 Sean Breslin                 05-Rockvillerev         38.69m
  6 Donavan Ernest               06ny Starz TC           36.96m
  7 Robert Cully                 03country Mill          31.22m

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Matt Lacasse                 01-Scarboro TC            5544
  2 David Constant               02unatt-New Engl          5047
  3 Alex Ivanov                  02nitehawks               4720
  4 Brian Chin                   01-Unat-Maine             4698
  5 Anthony Mills                03country Mill            4262
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec