Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley T         13.04Q  2.6  3
  2 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                13.42Q  2.5  1
  3 Shelby, Devann               My Stars Track C         13.55Q  1.6  2
  4 Sanders, Tayler              Velocity Track C         13.72Q  1.2  4
  5 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers             13.72Q  2.0  5
  6 WhitehHall, Allanah          Jets                     13.60q  1.6  2
  7 Morris, Alexa                Bay Area Roadrun         13.60q  2.5  1
  8 Jefferson, Brandi            Track Houston TC         13.67q  2.6  3
  9 Smith, Shatomia              Florida Elite            13.68   1.6  2
 10 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah        LA Jets                  13.80   2.0  5
 11 Owens, Jashonna              Imani                    13.84   2.6  3
 12 Smith, Jaszmyne              Arizona Rising           13.89   2.0  5
 13 Graham, Ariah                Junior Striders          13.96   2.5  1
 14 Cochran, Breigha             Club Elite Birmi         13.99   1.2  4
 15 Nicholson, Jasmine           Fresh Start              13.99   2.5  1
 16 Preston, Nyanda              Durham Striders          14.02   1.6  2
 17 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City              14.04   2.0  5
 18 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World                14.06   2.0  5
 19 Wilson, Trinity              3M Track Club            14.11   1.2  4
 20 Smith, Arinesha              Rainier Beach TC         14.13   2.6  3
 21 Britt, Savannah              Cinnaminson Trac         14.31   2.0  5
 22 Cockrell, Tiasia             All Stars                14.40   1.6  2
 23 Townsend, Ayele              06novas                  14.41   2.6  3
 24 Branch, Rose                 Unattached               14.42   1.6  2
 25 Claudio, Mariah              06starlets               14.43   1.2  4
 26 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moon            14.44   1.2  4
 27 Roberts-Kirby, Cierra        Fwtc                     14.45   2.5  1
 28 Warren, Jordyn               Valley Blazers           14.77   2.5  1
 29 Graham, Ty'Eisha             Inner City Stepp         14.84   2.6  3
 30 Salley, Courtney             IL Stlth Bombers         15.36   1.2  4
 31 Clark, Kristin               Track City TC            15.38   2.0  5
 32 Burk, Kennedee               BearTooth Track          15.65   2.6  3
 33 Gillespie, Brittany          Inner City Stepp         15.72   1.2  4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley T         13.20   1.6
  2 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                13.42   1.6
  3 WhitehHall, Allanah          Jets                     13.67   1.6
  4 Shelby, Devann               My Stars Track C         13.73   1.6
  5 Sanders, Tayler              Velocity Track C         13.82   1.6
  6 Jefferson, Brandi            Track Houston TC         13.89   1.6
  7 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers             13.91   1.6
  8 Morris, Alexa                Bay Area Roadrun         13.96   1.6

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami NW Express
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley T         27.13Q  1.5  4
  2 Reynolds, Robin              Miami NW Express         27.64Q  0.9  5
  3 Pratt, Jasmin                Arizona Rising           27.94Q  1.2  2
  4 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                28.09Q  0.4  1
  5 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Running C         28.36Q  1.2  3
  6 WhitehHall, Allanah          Jets                     28.30q  1.2  2
  7 Marbury, Joy                 Club Elite Birmi         28.43q  0.9  5
  8 Hamilton, GinAsia            Joe Gentry T             28.46q  1.2  3
  9 Sanders, Tayler              Velocity Track C         28.85   1.5  4
 10 Sanders, Ashley              LA Jets                  29.15   0.4  1
 11 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers             29.16   1.5  4
 12 Nicholson, Jasmine           Fresh Start              29.19   1.2  2
 13 Steward, Jada                United Stars             29.44   1.2  3
 14 Rodriquez, Brianna           T Elite                  29.67   0.9  5
 15 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City              29.73   0.4  1
 16 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             30.00   0.4  1
 17 Claudio, Mariah              06starlets               30.05   0.9  5
 18 Proctor, Dominique           Tulsa Expres             30.18   1.2  3
 19 Moore, Chermayne             Bay Area Roadrun         30.34   1.5  4
 20 McPherason, Shayla           Bay Area Roadrun         30.42   1.2  2
 21 Cablayan, Tahlie             Unattached               30.86   0.4  1
 22 Hughey, Naomi                06novas                  30.98   1.5  4
 23 Cockrell, Tiasia             All Stars                31.18   1.5  4
 24 Doyle, Treneisha             Inner City Stepp         31.20   1.2  3
 25 Roberts-Kirby, Cierra        Fwtc                     31.35   1.2  2
 26 Thomas, Brianna              59hempstead Pal          31.51   1.2  3
 27 Elliott, Makeba              Lv's Cheetah             31.83   1.2  2
 28 Clemons, Christi             Lake Area Expres         31.89   0.9  5
 29 Childress, Alia              Lv's Cheetah             32.06   0.4  1
 30 Hatfield, Riley              Beaverton TC             33.49   0.9  5
 31 Burk, Kennedee               BearTooth Track          33.54   0.9  5
 32 Tyson, Alix                  Unattached               34.20   1.2  2
 33 Burger, Ashley               Salem TC                 34.48   1.5  4
 34 McLaughlin, Ashton           Helena Vault & T         35.00   1.2  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami NW Express
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami NW Express         26.50*  1.7
  2 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley T         26.61   1.7
  3 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                27.78   1.7
  4 Hamilton, GinAsia            Joe Gentry T             27.86   1.7
  5 Marbury, Joy                 Club Elite Birmi         28.08   1.7
  6 Pratt, Jasmin                Arizona Rising           28.20   1.7
  7 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Running C         28.47   1.7
  8 WhitehHall, Allanah          Jets                     28.52   1.7

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami NW Express       1:02.51Q  5
  2 Outland, Taylor              3M Track Club          1:03.26Q  1
  3 Sanford-Tolden, Malikka      My Stars Track C       1:04.06Q  4
  4 Shaw, Verlencia              Lancaster Lightn       1:04.12Q  3
  5 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:05.41Q  2
  6 Hamilton, GinAsia            Joe Gentry T           1:03.36q  1
  7 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra       1:04.15q  3
  8 Williams, Olicia             06starlets             1:04.90q  4
  9 Hardiman, Lesha              Speed City             1:05.88   2
 10 Marbury, Joy                 Club Elite Birmi       1:05.91   4
 11 Muhammad, Aqeelah            LA Jets                1:05.98   5
 12 Pugh, DaJe                   Bay Area Roadrun       1:06.02   4
 13 Claudio, Dominique           06starlets             1:06.05   2
 14 Moore, Delana                DO Right Tra           1:07.35   1
 15 Cheadle, Toni                Eastside Ste           1:07.57   1
 16 Pinkney, Ashley              Arizona Rising         1:08.09   2
 17 Cablayan, Tahlie             Unattached             1:08.29   4
 18 George, Megan                LA Jets                1:08.79   5
 19 Hood, Maya                   Alex LE                1:09.01   3
 20 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn               1:09.22   3
 21 Claudio, Mariah              06starlets             1:09.43   5
 22 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World              1:12.01   3
 23 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       1:12.14   3
 24 Byrd, McKenzie               Hermiston Hurric       1:13.65   1
 25 Crawford, Paige              Lv's Cheetah           1:14.37   2
 26 Ochsner, Aimee               Scaa                   1:14.91   1
 27 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georg           1:17.19   5
 28 Childress, Alia              Lv's Cheetah           1:18.81   2
 29 Edwards, Aly                 Beaverton TC           1:18.88   5
 30 Perkins, Kira                Fort Wayne Exp.        1:19.02   5
 31 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Runnin       1:20.35   4
 32 Shaw, Naomi                  Tmid                   1:21.66   4
 33 Lock, Emma                   Tmid                   1:24.35   3
 34 McLaughlin, Ashton           Helena Vault & T       1:25.41   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: * 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami NW Express       1:00.44
  2 Hamilton, GinAsia            Joe Gentry T           1:01.80
  3 Outland, Taylor              3M Track Club          1:03.29
  4 Williams, Olicia             06starlets             1:04.15
  5 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra       1:04.25
  6 Sanford-Tolden, Malikka      My Stars Track C       1:04.31
  7 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:04.84
  8 Shaw, Verlencia              Lancaster Lightn       1:05.09

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami NW Express       2:28.97Q
  2 Williams, Olicia             06starlets             2:32.94Q
  3 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Illusi       2:35.54Q
  4 Outland, Taylor              3M Track Club          2:31.67Q
  5 Claudio, Dominique           06starlets             2:34.46Q
  6 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           2:35.84Q
  7 Bonner, Tiana                Northeast Sh           2:36.13q
  8 Dean, Jade                   DO Right Tra           2:38.04q
  9 Hardiman, Lesha              Speed City             2:39.34
 10 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Running C       2:40.40
 11 Shirley, Katie               Valley Unite           2:40.50
 12 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars           2:40.51
 13 Filliben, Courtney           Miami Milers           2:41.60
 14 Traub, Kristen               NJ Striders            2:41.65
 15 Terry, Tiffany               Mainland Jaguars       2:43.25
 16 Luevano, Shannon             El Paso Wing           2:43.99
 17 Garcia, Vicky                Elgin Sharks           2:44.06
 18 Williams, Shania             Speed City             2:45.05
 19 Brauer, Ali                  Central OregonTC       2:46.91
 20 Cummings, Breanna            06team Evolution       2:47.47
 21 Steen, Mariah                Barron Park Stri       2:51.17
 22 Hayes, Rontavia              Continental T-Be       2:51.59
 23 Lytle, Tianni                Unattached             2:52.37
 24 Neale, Amy Eloise            Estc                   2:53.72
 25 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Runnin       2:54.09
 26 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       2:55.75
 27 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling               2:58.63
 28 Williams, Nakesiha           Tulsa Expres           3:11.26
 -- Howell, Destinee             Ardmore Trac               DNF

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami NW Express       2:27.33
  2 Williams, Olicia             06starlets             2:28.17
  3 Outland, Taylor              3M Track Club          2:28.32
  4 Claudio, Dominique           06starlets             2:28.98
  5 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           2:35.94
  6 Dean, Jade                   DO Right Tra           2:35.97
  7 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Illusi       2:36.10
  8 Bonner, Tiana                Northeast Sh           2:36.17

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: * 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Olicia             06starlets             5:06.53
  2 Claudio, Dominique           06starlets             5:12.66
  3 Shirley, Katie               Valley Unite           5:15.22
  4 Traub, Kristen               NJ Striders            5:16.68
  5 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Illusi       5:16.72
  6 Filliben, Courtney           Miami Milers           5:21.08
  7 Luevano, Shannon             El Paso Wing           5:21.70
  8 Forte, Lindsey               Unattached             5:21.80
  9 Boane, Katie                 Northwest Flyers       5:22.69
 10 Moran, Kelly                 Long Beach Sprin       5:22.94
 11 Garcia, Vicky                Elgin Sharks           5:23.08
 12 Ware, Gabrielle              Houston High Ste       5:23.13
 13 Bonner, Tiana                Northeast Sh           5:24.63
 14 Atkins, Kody                 Silver State Str       5:25.18
 15 Brauer, Ali                  Central OregonTC       5:28.78
 16 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Club          5:34.16
 17 Brooks, Jasmine              Unattached             5:41.33
 18 Werhane, Sarah               Beaverton TC           5:44.51
 19 Lytle, Tianni                Unattached             5:49.23
 20 Alonzo, Celeste              New Orleans Star       5:49.40
 21 Howell, Destinee             Ardmore Trac           5:50.80
 22 Brown, Jessica               Buffalo Chips          5:51.14
 23 Jackson, Rene                New Orleans Star       5:57.66
 24 Williams, Kayla              United Stars           5:59.04
 25 East, Tierrah                Eastside Ste           5:59.33
 26 Strack, Emily                Personal Feat          6:05.30
 27 Stolz, Tracey                Wings of Eagles        6:12.53
 28 Barnes, Joy Noelle           Rainier Beach TC       6:27.55
 29 Inouye, Melissa              Mercury                6:30.10

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: * 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Guzman, Ariana               S.T. Walking Cl        9:22.36
  2 Flores, Diana                S.T. Walking Cl        9:28.99
  3 Du Bois, Samantha            NJ Striders            9:29.66
  4 Taylor, Aleah                Rising Stars Tra       9:55.40
  5 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valley          9:57.51
  6 Phadnis, India               Mercury Trac           9:58.43
  7 Dantzler, Mykera             55 Spartanburg        10:30.19
  8 Liedke, Morgan               Flyers                10:39.35
  9 Castillo, Victoria           Veta                  10:58.78
 10 Vick, Haley                  Albuquerque           11:11.95
 11 Inouye, Melissa              Mercury               11:19.49
 12 Noriega, Brianna             Veta                  11:29.00
 13 Belz, Victoria               Racers                11:32.71
 -- Calandrillo, Blaise          NJ Striders                 DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 54.56  7/30/1994   United Stars
                       T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M. McAiley
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 My Stars                                              54.62Q  4
  2 United Stars T.C.                                     55.32Q  1
  3 Fresh Start                                           55.56Q  2  55.557
  4 3M Track Club                                         55.89Q  3
  5 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                        55.36q  1
  6 Arizona Rising Suns                                   55.56q  2  55.560
  7 Los Angeles Jets                                      55.97q  3
  8 Bay Area Roadrunners TC                               56.05q  4
  9 Club Elite of Birmingham                              56.28   4
 10 Track Houston                                         56.61   3
 11 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 56.82   2
 12 N Y Novas                                             59.16   2
 13 DO Right Track Club                                   59.18   1
 14 Inner City Stepper                                    59.24   2
 15 Continental T-Belle TC                                59.32   1
 16 Middle Georgia Magic                                  59.65   2
 17 Rainier Beach TC                                      59.69   4
 18 Miller Jets                                           59.79   3
 19 Hummingbird T & F                                   1:00.36   3
 20 Umoja Track Club                                    1:00.69   4
 21 Wings of Eagles                                     1:01.48   2
 22 New Orleans Stars Express                           1:02.15   1
 23 Highlands Ranch Zoom                                1:03.82   1
 24 Silver Springs Spartans                             1:06.03   3
 25 BearTooth Track Assoc                               1:10.83   3
 -- Track City TC                                           DNF   4
 -- Cool Running Track Club                                  DQ   4

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: * 54.56  7/30/1994   United Stars
                       T. Abney, T. Bradley, T. Thomas, M. McAiley
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 My Stars                                              54.34*
  2 United Stars T.C.                                     54.68
  3 Bay Area Roadrunners TC                               55.25
  4 Arizona Rising Suns                                   55.30
  5 Fresh Start                                           55.35
  6 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                        55.58
  7 3M Track Club                                         55.82
 -- Los Angeles Jets                                         DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC
                         A. Perkins, N. Rahim, L. Demus, Q. Powell
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 United Stars T.C.                                   4:28.06Q  1
  2 Los Angeles Jets                                    4:33.81Q  2
  3 My Stars                                            4:35.03Q  3
  4 Arizona Rising Suns                                 4:38.58Q  2
  5 Bay Area Roadrunners TC                             4:39.17Q  1
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               4:40.30Q  3
  7 Speed CityTrack Club                                4:40.71q  3
  8 DO Right Track Club                                 4:42.77q  1
  9 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                      4:43.92   2
 10 Track Houston                                       4:48.60   1
 11 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team                          4:59.98   2
 12 Continental T-Belle TC                              5:02.96   3
 13 Inner City Stepper                                  5:04.26   3
 14 Lv's Cheetahs                                       5:04.86   2
 15 Mustang Track Club                                  5:08.28   2
 16 N Y Novas                                           5:12.45   1
 17 Rainier Beach TC                                    5:16.06   3
 18 Future Track Club                                   5:16.15   1
 19 Beaverton TC                                        5:23.63   3
 20 Wings of Eagles                                     5:25.74   1
 21 Robin Hood TC                                       5:28.87   2
 22 Flying Aj's                                         5:40.49   1

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: * 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC
                         A. Perkins, N. Rahim, L. Demus, Q. Powell
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 United Stars T.C.                                   4:21.39
  2 Los Angeles Jets                                    4:27.02
  3 Arizona Rising Suns                                 4:34.73
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               4:38.24
  5 Bay Area Roadrunners TC                             4:39.95
  6 Speed CityTrack Club                                4:40.71
  7 DO Right Track Club                                 4:44.40
  8 My Stars                                            4:45.40

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany              Tucson Track             1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Welton, Avrie                Jets                     1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Luevano, Shannon             El Paso Wing             1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Ochsner, Aimee               Scaa                     1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Waters, Caroline             Woodstock Tr             1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Cichoke, Allison             Robin Hood TC            1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Chee             1.20m    3-11.25
  8 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder             1.15m    3-09.25
  9 Buffini, Anna                Knights                  1.15m    3-09.25
  9 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                 1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Hatcher, Mia                 New Orleans Star         1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri         1.15m    3-09.25
 13 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jaguars         1.10m    3-07.25
 14 Ortega, Dakota               Sjvtc                    1.10m    3-07.25
 15 Speech, Melanie              City Track Club          1.10m    3-07.25
 16 Thalhofer, Kylie             Robin Hood TC            1.05m    3-05.25
 16 Huffield, Hailey             Tmid                     1.05m    3-05.25
 18 Noriega, Brianna             Veta                     1.05m    3-05.25
 19 Cruz, Leilani                Barron Park Stri         1.05m    3-05.25
 20 Brannon, Dominique           Port Arthur TC           1.05m    3-05.25
 21 Suttles, Meg                 visions                  1.00m    3-03.25
 22 Horn, Morgan                 Blue Thunder             1.00m    3-03.25
 23 Juggert, Kylie               Westside TC              0.95m    3-01.25
 24 Neal, Carleigh               Ardmore Trac             0.95m    3-01.25
 24 Tolliver, Traci              New Orleans Star         0.95m    3-01.25
 26 Krestar, Amanda              Mt. Top                  0.85m    2-09.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    National: * 4.61m  1972        Joyce Bowie
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Traci Lynn            Long Beach Sprin         4.17m   0.6  13-08.25
  2 Runels, Tessa                Mission Valley T         4.11m   0.9  13-06.00
  3 Waters, Caroline             Woodstock Tr             4.04m   0.4  13-03.25
  4 Carlino, Gina                NJ Striders              4.02m   1.3  13-02.25
  5 Hamilton, GinAsia            Joe Gentry T             4.02m   1.1  13-02.25
  6 Wilson, Trinity              3M Track Club            4.01m   1.5  13-02.00
  7 Wilkerson, Shaya             Bethany Baptist          3.97m   1.9  13-00.25
  8 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georg             3.95m  -0.3  12-11.50
  9 Rodriquez, Brianna           T Elite                  3.92m   1.4  12-10.50
 10 Harward, Jamie               Unattached               3.88m   1.0  12-08.75
 11 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moon            3.88m   0.8  12-08.75
 12 Morton, Mariah               Inner City Stepp         3.87m   1.1  12-08.50
 13 Brooks, Jasmine              Unattached               3.85m   1.9  12-07.75
 14 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Running C         3.85m   0.3  12-07.75
 15 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers             3.85m   1.0  12-07.75
 16 Hani, Abby                   Florida Elite            3.82m   0.5  12-06.50
 17 Brooks, Taliyah              Unattached               3.81m   1.3  12-06.00
 18 Clark, Kristin               Track City TC            3.68m   0.6  12-01.00
 19 Jackson, CeCelia             Rainier Beach TC         3.40m   1.2  11-02.00
 20 Byrd, McKenzie               Hermiston Hurric         3.39m   1.1  11-01.50
 21 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers             3.39m   1.1  11-01.50
 22 Washington, Chantay          Lv's Cheetah             3.39m   0.9  11-01.50
 23 Walker, Charelle             Unattached               3.38m   1.0  11-01.25
 24 Charley, Simone              Club Elite Birmi         3.37m   0.6  11-00.75
 25 Sato, Kristin                Jack Rabbit              3.28m   0.1  10-09.25
 26 Williams, Brandi             Flying Aj's              3.26m   1.0  10-08.50
 27 Burk, Kennedee               BearTooth Track          3.25m   0.6  10-08.00
 28 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         Flying Pigs              3.12m   0.9  10-03.00
 29 Gibbs, Ariel                 Kankakee                 3.09m   2.0  10-01.75
 30 Horn, Morgan                 Blue Thunder             3.00m   1.1   9-10.25
 31 Coker, Alanna                Estc                     2.92m   0.8   9-07.00
 32 Spencer, Charnice            Road Runners Tra         2.59m   1.4   8-06.00

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached               9.24m   30-03.75
  2 Staten, LaReisa              Valley Unite             8.14m   26-08.50
  3 Baxter, Alexis               3M Track Club            7.68m   25-02.50
  4 Dinish, Aliana               Scaa                     7.64m   25-00.75
  5 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney TC                7.56m   24-09.75
  6 Pounds, Lauren               Sequoyah                 7.41m   24-03.75
  7 Tankeng, Nzengung            06notre Dame             7.10m   23-03.50
  8 Bailey, Michaela             Robin Hood TC            7.03m   23-00.75
  9 Harrell, Urina               Mustangs                 6.97m   22-10.50
 10 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwers T         6.96m   22-10.00
 11 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri         6.86m   22-06.25
 12 Wallerstedt, Michelle        West O                   6.68m   21-11.00
 13 Cameron, Lyodricia           Miami NW Express         6.67m   21-10.75
 14 Schexnayder, Sidni           PS Vegas Flyers          6.66m   21-10.25
 15 Pitts, Breshea               Jesse Owens Memo         6.62m   21-08.75
 16 Orden-Slocum, Essence        Fresno Flames            6.45m   21-02.00
 17 Colbert, Jessica             East Texas Track         6.31m   20-08.50
 18 Gaither, Sabrien             Hickory City             6.04m   19-09.75
 19 Ern, Jessica                 Illini Heat              5.64m   18-06.00
 20 Grayer, Kehana               Utah Flames              5.54m   18-02.25
 21 Ferguson, Kalen              Tulsa Expres             5.35m   17-06.75
 22 Gritsch, Shantel             Milwaukie TC             5.19m   17-00.50
 23 Hall, Joselyn                Continental T-Be         5.04m   16-06.50
 24 Frazier, Shunta              Tall City                4.88m   16-00.25
 25 Hegwood, Breanna             Continental T-Be         4.44m   14-07.00
 26 Sullivan, Gabriella          BearTooth Track          3.82m   12-06.50

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Arizona Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwers T        27.07m      88-10
  2 Baxter, Alexis               3M Track Club           23.81m      78-01
  3 Jones, Naomi                 Bellevue                23.29m      76-05
  4 Hood, Malina                 Alex LE                 23.00m      75-05
  5 Harris, Rossha               LA Jets                 21.35m      70-00
  6 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri        21.34m      70-00
  7 Pitts, Breshea               Jesse Owens Memo        19.35m      63-06
  8 Medici, Margarita            Unattached              18.30m      60-00
  9 Buffini, Anna                Knights                 17.61m      57-09
 10 Webb, Dominique              Classic                 17.38m      57-00
 11 Gentry, Alexis               So Swift                17.36m      56-11
 12 Almager, Sydney              Abq W S Runners         17.35m      56-11
 13 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood TC           16.35m      53-08
 14 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney TC               15.99m      52-05
 15 FitzPatrick, Delaney         Thunderbird T&F         15.44m      50-08
 16 Walker, Charelle             Unattached              15.31m      50-03
 17 Orden-Slocum, Essence        Fresno Flames           15.09m      49-06
 18 Williams, Whitney            Unattached              14.77m      48-05
 19 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskies                 14.73m      48-04
 20 Damiano, Gianna              Stealth                 13.90m      45-07
 21 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder            13.40m      43-11
 22 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jaguars        12.95m      42-06
 23 Collins, Stephanie           Cool Running            12.74m      41-09
 24 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City             11.79m      38-08
 25 Lewis, Jayla                 Summit City             11.34m      37-02
 26 Bryant, Dannielle            Ruff Riders             10.46m      34-04
 27 Sullivan, Gabriella          BearTooth Track         10.33m      33-11
 28 Colbert, Jessica             East Texas Track         9.89m      32-05
 29 Maydew, Jenson               Unattached               9.26m      30-04
 30 Woods, Niara                 New Orleans Come         8.48m      27-10
 31 Moore, Christina             Memphis Hurdlers         8.43m      27-08
 32 McDaniel, Michelle           Miami Valley             7.09m      23-03

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: *  1373  7/26/2000   Kiani Profit
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy                  Lucious Sand              1113
  2 Jones, Brittany              Tucson Track              1061
  3 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                   960
  4 Cash, Breana                 Memphis Hurdlers           908
  5 Ochsner, Aimee               Scaa                       890
  6 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                  877
  7 Speech, Melanie              City Track Club            866
  7 Elliott, Makeba              Lv's Cheetah               866
  9 Pavageau, Jade               Las Vegas Heat             831
 10 McMillan, Hannah             Unattached                 773
 11 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                   731
 12 Noriega, Brianna             Veta                       719
 13 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder               718
 14 Rodabaugh, Taylor            Milwaukie TC               694
 15 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Chee               691
 16 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars               688
 17 Hicks, Traci Lynn            Long Beach Sprin           666
 18 Gandy, Kiana                 Rainier Beach TC           649
 19 Horn, Morgan                 Blue Thunder               563
 20 Stallworth, Marshae          Unattached                 533
 21 Gritsch, Shantel             Milwaukie TC               532
 22 Jones, Travia                North Texas Chee           509
 23 Mohl, Samantha               BearTooth Track            186
 24 Evans, Carolyn               Westside                   180
 25 Sullivan, Gabriella          BearTooth Track            144

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duarte, Jasmine              Alex Van Dyke            12.45Q  1.5  2
  2 Hall, Alicia                 Texas Speed Trac         12.59Q  2.2  4
  3 Tigner, Floristine           Carrollton P             12.77Q  2.3  1
  4 Keeton, Bre'una              Vegas Stealth            12.82Q  0.7  3
  5 Kelly, Tiana                 Hilltop Speed            12.80q  2.3  1  12.793
  6 Pittman, Tiara               Inner City Stepp         12.80q  2.3  1  12.798
  7 Hines, Tiffney               Lancaster Lightn         12.81q  1.5  2
  8 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             12.84q  2.2  4  12.834
  9 Flores, Natalie              Valley Unite             12.84   0.7  3  12.837
 10 Lockhart, Calvenika          Wings                    12.89   2.2  4
 11 Moore, Jade                  Lake Area Expres         12.90   0.7  3
 12 Jacobs, Shannon              Arizona Chee             13.09   0.7  3
 13 Smythe, Bryanna              Arizona Chee             13.11   1.5  2
 14 Williams, Corrine            06novas                  13.12   2.3  1
 15 Gooden, Asia                 Ies                      13.17   1.5  2
 16 Hagood, Taylor-Grace         Tmid                     13.27   2.2  4
 17 Williams-Gibson, Tyler       Wings of Eagles          13.37   0.7  3
 18 Brown, Tavia                 06novas                  13.39   2.2  4
 19 Rapperport, Anna             02liberty Athlet         13.51   2.3  1
 20 Gibson-Williams, Taylor      Wings of Eagles          13.57   1.5  2
 21 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                 13.58   2.3  1
 22 Thompson, Dominique          Utah Flames              13.67   1.5  2
 23 Williams, Lynn               Flying Cheetahs          13.68   0.7  3
 24 Rodriguez, Alyssa            Unattached               13.77   2.3  1
 25 Grossman, Casey              Pryor Creek              13.80   2.2  4
 26 Darden, Ilijah               Inner City Stepp         13.81   2.2  4
 27 Harden, Alexandria           Sprngfld Strider         13.85   2.3  1
 28 Davis, Taylor                Fort Wayne Exp.          14.06   0.7  3
 29 Rooths, Brittanie            Northwest                14.10   0.7  3
 30 Rubin, Storm                 Crane Track              14.46   1.5  2
 31 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Tmid                     14.96   1.5  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alicia                 Texas Speed Trac         12.64   1.2
  2 Duarte, Jasmine              Alex Van Dyke            12.72   1.2
  3 Hines, Tiffney               Lancaster Lightn         12.89   1.2
  4 Keeton, Bre'una              Vegas Stealth            12.94   1.2
  5 Pittman, Tiara               Inner City Stepp         12.94   1.2
  6 Kelly, Tiana                 Hilltop Speed            12.97   1.2
  7 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             13.03   1.2
  8 Tigner, Floristine           Carrollton P             13.06   1.2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cabral, Brittany             So Cal Running C         26.71Q  0.6  2
  2 Robbins, Tuskia              Metro-Dade               26.85Q  1.0  4
  3 Pittman, Tiara               Inner City Stepp         27.06Q  1.4  3
  4 Smythe, Bryanna              Arizona Chee             27.11Q  0.2  1
  5 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks             26.90q  0.6  2
  6 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              27.01q  1.0  4
  7 Butler, Sharla               Dallas TC                27.29q  1.4  3
  8 Gooden, Asia                 Ies                      27.35q  0.6  2
  9 Keeton, Bre'una              Vegas Stealth            27.38   0.2  1
 10 Sims, Raven                  Baton Rouge YMCA         27.50   0.6  2
 11 Mobley, Hannah               Port Arthur TC           27.65   1.4  3
 12 Henderson, Erial             Track Houston TC         27.75   1.0  4
 13 Robinson, Aspen              Boys & Girls             27.79   1.4  3
 14 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Speed            27.80   0.2  1
 15 Roller, Brie                 06starlets               27.84   0.2  1
 16 Williams-Gibson, Tyler       Wings of Eagles          27.85   0.6  2
 17 Smith, Dominique             Road Runners Tra         27.95   1.0  4
 18 Lewis, Bianca                Arizona Rising           28.04   1.0  4
 19 Lee, Chinequa                Arizona Chee             28.14   0.6  2
 20 Nolly, Valencia              Baldwin Coun             28.16   0.2  1
 21 Hanson, Kelsey               Clifton Park             28.20   1.4  3
 22 Shoecraft, Charissa          Wings of Eagles          28.72   0.6  2
 23 Jackson, Whitney             Lincoln Heights          28.76   1.0  4
 24 Walden-Taylor, Sharae        Albina Road Runn         28.79   0.2  1
 25 Purvis, Ashton               3M Track Club            28.80   1.4  3
 26 Truth, Sharkyla              Scaa                     28.82   1.4  3
 27 Hagood, Taylor-Grace         Tmid                     28.87   0.2  1
 28 Gray, Anne                   Unattached               29.05   0.2  1
 29 Perry, Carmen                Summit City              29.09   0.6  2
 30 Jaynes, Antasia              Quiet Storm              29.33   1.4  3
 31 Grossman, Casey              Pryor Creek              29.40   1.0  4
 32 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Tmid                     30.45   1.0  4

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              26.18   2.8
  2 Pittman, Tiara               Inner City Stepp         26.25   2.8
  3 Cabral, Brittany             So Cal Running C         26.37   2.8
  4 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks             26.68   2.8
  5 Smythe, Bryanna              Arizona Chee             26.83   2.8
  6 Robbins, Tuskia              Metro-Dade               27.11   2.8
  7 Gooden, Asia                 Ies                      27.30   2.8
  8 Butler, Sharla               Dallas TC                27.31   2.8

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird              59.74Q  4
  2 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              59.74Q  5
  3 Mergerson, Jerneshia         Lancaster Lightn       1:00.16Q  3
  4 Butler, Sharla               Dallas TC              1:00.28Q  1
  5 Herring, Alycia              Unattached             1:00.79Q  2
  6 Sanders, Paradise            BlazingOne'z           1:00.67q  1
  7 Williams, Ne'Shiera          Speed City             1:00.95q  4
  8 Streeter, Brianna            Metro-Dade             1:01.09q  2
  9 Florence, Rashelle           Miami NW Express       1:01.20   5
 10 Williams, Brittneeh          So Cal Running C       1:02.00   3
 11 White, Taurinesha            Baton Rouge YMCA       1:02.08   5
 12 Roller, Brie                 06starlets             1:02.32   2
 13 Lewis, Bianca                Arizona Rising         1:02.97   2
 14 Rose, Lauren                 3M Track Club          1:02.98   5
 15 Johnson, Edna                Bengals                1:02.99   2
 16 Cormier, Ashley              Elite Sports           1:03.05   4
 17 Meyers, Jade                 New Orleans Star       1:03.26   3
 18 Dougherty, Ellen             Unattached             1:03.27   5
 19 Hammick, Dequise             Inner City Stepp       1:03.28   3
 20 Lee, Chinequa                Arizona Chee           1:03.32   4
 21 Lawrence, Shanae             Alex Van Dyke          1:03.53   1
 22 Thomas, Dominique            06starlets             1:03.87   3
 23 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton P           1:04.46   1
 24 Knight, Nina                 Fwtc                   1:04.67   3
 25 Gibson-Williams, Taylor      Wings of Eagles        1:05.70   1
 26 Poole, Shynice               Metro-Dade             1:07.17   4
 27 Truth, Sharkyla              Scaa                   1:07.69   2
 28 Rife, Haley                  Beaverton TC           1:08.63   4
 29 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running           1:08.85   1
 30 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Tmid                   1:08.88   4
 31 Davis, Taylor                Fort Wayne Exp.        1:09.93   5
 32 Tippin, Kristin              Kansas Flyers          1:11.01   3
 33 Ostermiller, Amy             Unattached             1:12.45   1
 34 Creed, Christina             Quiet Storm            1:12.79   5
 35 Brown, Lenee                 Ardmore Trac           1:14.21   2
 36 Stucker, Christina           Tmid                   1:19.45   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mergerson, Jerneshia         Lancaster Lightn         58.12
  2 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              58.96
  3 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird              59.41
  4 Sanders, Paradise            BlazingOne'z             59.42
  5 Williams, Ne'Shiera          Speed City             1:00.02
  6 Butler, Sharla               Dallas TC              1:00.29
  7 Streeter, Brianna            Metro-Dade             1:00.56
  8 Herring, Alycia              Unattached             1:01.59

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:13.65  7/29/1995   Lashinda Demus
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             06team Evolution       2:18.41Q
  2 Wilkinson, Elise             United Stars           2:24.81Q
  3 Francis, Phyllis             06team Evolution       2:25.93Q
  4 Blanchard, Tara              Valley Unite           2:25.37Q
  5 Weaver, Angelica             Ies                    2:25.98Q
  6 Lamb, Shunterrical           Dallas Rollers T       2:27.32Q
  7 Schneider, Chelsea           Pleasanton Heat        2:26.22q
  8 Degan-Seaman, Kelsey         Buffalo Chips          2:28.94q
  9 Roller, Brie                 06starlets             2:29.07
 10 Worden, Aubree               Lizards                2:30.21
 11 Meador, Sierra               DO Right Tra           2:30.64
 12 Knight, Nina                 Fwtc                   2:31.06
 13 Chance, Erin                 Florida Elite          2:32.18
 14 Jansen, Josee                Sioux City             2:32.27
 15 Every, Diamond               New Orleans Star       2:34.89
 16 Mckee, Danielle              Fay'ville Flyers       2:35.20
 17 Garrison, Diane              United Stars           2:36.59
 18 Hammick, Dequise             Inner City Stepp       2:36.81
 19 Gray, Anne                   Unattached             2:36.89
 20 Chavez, Andrea               Mercury Trac           2:39.45
 21 Minor, Samantha              Estc                   2:39.70
 22 Pelletier, Nicole            Abq Ath Track          2:39.84
 23 Palmer, Marquita             Tmid                   2:39.88
 24 Whittington, Xauddina        Unattached             2:39.92
 25 Ward, Amanda                 Unattached             2:41.26
 26 Mahoney, Shannon             Beaverton TC           2:41.41
 27 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Hill & Valley St       2:41.60
 28 Paul, Etta                   Metro-Dade             2:43.84
 29 Grossman, Casey              Pryor Creek            2:43.91
 30 Smith, Jasmine               Lincoln Heights        2:45.89
 31 Scholl, Heather              Cass County            2:45.97
 32 Gilmore, LaShaydra           Baton Rouge YMCA       2:46.83
 33 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC             2:46.95
 34 Lundblad, Lea                Valley Isle Road       2:55.79
 35 Hall, Annalisa               Texas Storm Trac       2:56.57
 36 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C       3:01.91

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:13.65  7/29/1995   Lashinda Demus
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Claudia             06team Evolution       2:16.78
  2 Wilkinson, Elise             United Stars           2:20.64
  3 Francis, Phyllis             06team Evolution       2:21.90
  4 Blanchard, Tara              Valley Unite           2:22.52
  5 Weaver, Angelica             Ies                    2:23.59
  6 Degan-Seaman, Kelsey         Buffalo Chips          2:23.86
  7 Lamb, Shunterrical           Dallas Rollers T       2:24.75
  8 Schneider, Chelsea           Pleasanton Heat        2:26.47

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia             06team Evolution       4:48.97
  2 Blanchard, Tara              Valley Unite           5:00.62
  3 Ortiz, Haidee                S.D.Socal RR           5:02.03
  4 Duffy, Tiffany               S.D.Socal RR           5:03.33
  5 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           5:03.57
  6 Crowder, Laken               Silver State Str       5:04.11
  7 Bridges, Sarah               Cyo TC                 5:04.18
  8 Hochstetler, Courtney        Team Excellance        5:06.12
  9 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners        5:07.93
 10 Pelletier, Nicole            Abq Ath Track          5:08.91
 11 Schneider, Chelsea           Pleasanton Heat        5:10.15
 12 Worden, Aubree               Lizards                5:11.05
 13 Thomas, Dominique            06starlets             5:12.03
 14 Jansen, Josee                Sioux City             5:13.33
 15 Mejia, Alyssa                Sjvtc                  5:14.68
 16 Snyder, McKenzie             Wasatch Athl           5:15.70
 17 Mckee, Danielle              Fay'ville Flyers       5:16.68
 18 Chance, Erin                 Florida Elite          5:18.57
 19 Minor, Samantha              Estc                   5:19.91
 20 Cotterman-Readinger, Emi     Unattached             5:21.25
 21 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC           5:24.28
 22 Leake, Mary Francis          Unattached             5:25.26
 23 Baughn, Kelsey               Unattached             5:29.77
 24 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC             5:30.99
 25 Watkins, Lameitria           Fay'ville Flyers       5:36.10
 26 Welcome, Mary                New Orleans Star       5:41.21
 27 Lock, Brittany               Tmid                   5:43.57
 28 Janak, Tayre                 Unattached             5:46.45
 29 McCall, Brooklyn             U.S.A. Stars           5:48.38
 30 Cox, Maggie                  Unattached             5:48.75
 31 Harper, Paris                After Burners          6:03.37

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia             06team Evolution      10:26.96
  2 Kautiainen, Rella            Valley Unite          10:50.40
  3 Ortiz, Haidee                S.D.Socal RR          10:51.88
  4 Crowder, Laken               Silver State Str      10:51.92
  5 Hochstetler, Courtney        Team Excellance       10:59.29
  6 Cobler, Breanna              Wasatch Athl          11:01.70
  7 Mejia, Alyssa                Sjvtc                 11:06.21
  8 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners       11:07.83
  9 Bridges, Sarah               Cyo TC                11:09.68
 10 Palmer, Marquita             Tmid                  11:16.24
 11 Snyder, McKenzie             Wasatch Athl          11:21.43
 12 Baughn, Kelsey               Unattached            11:27.83
 13 Syndergaard, Kaitlin         Mercury Trac          11:36.75
 14 Gomez, Shelby                06starlets            11:37.33
 15 Ward, Amanda                 Unattached            11:43.16
 16 Gomez, Kinsey                Unattached            11:45.27
 17 Brandli, Meagan              55 Mount Pleasan      11:49.42
 18 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC          11:56.78
 19 Leake, Mary Francis          Unattached            12:00.55
 20 Guerin, Bria                 Track Houston TC      12:02.40
 21 Howard, Sara                 Silver State Str      12:07.12
 22 Miller, Anna                 Northside Re          12:12.64
 23 Keppel, Morgan               Unattached            12:15.58
 24 Gleason, Marlene             New Orleans Star      12:26.10
 25 Jackson, Gabrielle           New Orleans Star      12:27.95
 26 Goodman, Kaisa               Purdue Area TC        12:34.51
 27 Cox, Maggie                  Unattached            12:50.08
 28 Allen, Asia                  Warp Speed track      13:36.69

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Claudia               S.T. Walking Cl        8:00.44
  2 Smith, Damonysha             PS Vegas Flyers        8:08.73
  3 Villa, Irais                 Elgin Sharks           8:13.56
  4 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac       8:19.65
  5 Packer, Nylasia              PS Vegas Flyers        8:19.65
  6 Reybal, Jessica              S.T. Walking Cl        8:34.55
  7 Woelper, Naili               Pacesetters            8:35.44
  8 Dallager, Emily              Flying Pigs            8:52.91
  9 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC          9:01.33
 10 Hamman, Tonya                Sterling               9:19.28
 11 Baker, Brianna               So Hill Striders       9:35.69
 12 Doubt, Aprile                Miami Valley           9:54.37
 13 Muraida, Madeline            Albuquerque            9:59.77
 14 Maddox, Jana                 Robin Hood TC         10:16.50
 15 Barker, Natasha              Veta                  10:22.47
 16 Roth, Kelsey                 Jets                  11:09.89
 17 Wade, Emily                  Robin Hood TC         12:17.57
 18 Moore, TaNia                 Memphis Hurdlers      13:39.01
 -- Morrison, Leanna             PS Vegas Flyers             DQ
 -- Sinclair, Phoebe             Unattached                  DQ
 -- Edwards, Amber               Raiders TC                  DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte Flights USA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             12.88Q  2.5  1
  2 Kamate, Aichatou             06novas                  12.96Q  1.0  3
  3 Seward, Miray                Northside Re             13.27Q  1.6  2
  4 Jaja, Prinye                 Prr                      13.50Q  2.0  4
  5 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jaguar            13.18q  1.0  3
  6 Hall, Annalisa               Texas Storm Trac         13.30q  1.6  2
  7 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 13.47q  1.0  3
  8 Weaver, Angelica             Ies                      13.62q  2.5  1
  9 Davis, Danielle              Junior Striders          13.71   2.5  1
 10 Wright, Jatavia              Miami NW Express         13.77   1.6  2
 11 Newbold, Lacy                Estc                     14.06   2.0  4
 12 Goode, Tiarra                North Alabama            14.11   2.5  1
 13 Stone, Meisha                Southern Eagles          14.31   2.0  4
 14 Rife, Haley                  Beaverton TC             14.34   2.0  4
 15 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         14.76   1.0  3
 16 Gawrick, Mary Jo             Lincoln Youth            15.41   1.0  3
 17 Cox, Ashleigh                Colorado Spr             15.62   2.5  1
 18 Schellenberg, Laura          Sjvtc                    16.06   2.5  1
 19 Miller, Sara                 Albuquerque              16.09   1.6  2
 20 Brannon, A'Lexus             Port Arthur TC           16.34   2.0  4
 21 Dodds, Nailah                SeaTown Express          16.50   1.6  2
 22 Schroeder, Courtney          Tmid                     17.08   1.0  3
 23 Herron, Elizabeth            Indy's Cheetahs          17.45   2.0  4
 24 Vaughan, Lillian             Salinas Valley           17.47   1.6  2
 25 Palmer, Jennifer             Alpha Omega              17.55   1.0  3
 26 Soto, Noelani                Alpha Omega              17.87   1.6  2
 27 Steil, Angela                Grand Rapids Tra         18.06   2.0  4

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte Flights USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             12.95   1.4
  2 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jaguar            12.98   1.4
  3 Hall, Annalisa               Texas Storm Trac         13.06   1.4
  4 Seward, Miray                Northside Re             13.19   1.4
  5 Weaver, Angelica             Ies                      13.35   1.4
  6 Jaja, Prinye                 Prr                      13.54   1.4
  7 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 13.55   1.4
  8 Kamate, Aichatou             06novas                  16.69   1.4

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat
                       T. Warren, C. Bayne, O. Chambers, G. Glover
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hummingbird T & F                                     50.63Q  2
  2 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                              50.71Q  3
  3 Texas Speed Track Club                                50.73Q  1
  4 Valley United Track Club                              50.79Q  2
  5 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                        51.87Q  3
  6 Team Hurricane                                        51.92Q  1
  7 Wings                                                 51.08q  2
  8 So Cal Running Cougars                                52.06q  3
  9 Metro-Dade                                            52.40   1
 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                           52.64   1
 11 N Y Novas                                             52.80   1
 12 Hilltop Speed of the Richmond                         53.04   3
 13 Wings of Eagles                                       53.37   2
 14 3M Track Club                                         53.44   2
 15 Glenarden TC  'B'                                     53.99   3
 16 DO Right Track Club                                   55.70   1
 17 Cyo Track Club-Oregon                                 57.09   3
 18 Summit City Striders                                  57.87   3
 19 Providence Cobras                                     58.91   2
 20 North Omaha Bengals TC                                59.18   2
 21 Robin Hood TC                                       1:00.19   1
 -- Wings of Eagles  'B'                                     DQ   1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat
                       T. Warren, C. Bayne, O. Chambers, G. Glover
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                              50.21
  2 Hummingbird T & F                                     50.58
  3 Valley United Track Club                              50.79
  4 Texas Speed Track Club                                50.82
  5 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                        51.37
  6 Wings                                                 51.60
  7 Team Hurricane                                        52.05
  8 So Cal Running Cougars                                52.11

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC
                         T. Abney, E. Dwyer, A. Williams, Alycia Williams
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3M Track Club                                       4:08.81Q  2
  2 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                      4:10.31Q  3
  3 Hummingbird T & F                                   4:10.68Q  1
  4 Metro-Dade                                          4:11.37Q  2
  5 United Stars T.C.                                   4:11.52Q  1
  6 So Cal Running Cougars                              4:13.37Q  3
  7 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       4:12.32q  1
  8 Team Hurricane                                      4:13.98q  3
  9 Texas Speed Track Club                              4:16.98   2
 10 Wings                                               4:18.88   1
 11 Glenarden TC                                        4:21.57   3
 12 New Orleans Stars Express                           4:23.91   1
 13 N Y Novas                                           4:24.84   1
 14 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                            4:25.22   2
 15 DO Right Track Club                                 4:25.88   3
 16 Inner City Stepper                                  4:28.60   2
 17 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                         4:31.61   3
 18 Stockton Pal Track Club                             4:35.33   1
 19 Fort Wayne Express                                  4:45.94   2
 20 Wings of Eagles                                     4:52.25   2
 21 Barron Park Striders                                5:04.82   3

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC
                         T. Abney, E. Dwyer, A. Williams, Alycia Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 3M Track Club                                       4:08.89
  2 So Cal Running Cougars                              4:11.06
  3 United Stars T.C.                                   4:11.30
  4 Hummingbird T & F                                   4:11.74
  5 Team Hurricane                                      4:14.00
  6 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                      4:14.31
  7 Metro-Dade                                          4:15.66
  8 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       4:20.06

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 9:30.72  6/14/1997   LA Jets
                         T. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.                                   9:50.51
  2 Valley United Track Club                           10:12.12
  3 Los Angeles Jets                                   10:17.48
  4 New Orleans Stars Express                          10:25.82
  5 Glenarden TC                                       10:27.83
  6 DO Right Track Club                                10:36.10
  7 Track Houston                                      10:37.61
  8 Beaverton TC                                       10:40.32
  9 Fayetteville Flyers                                10:47.36
 10 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club                        10:49.79
 11 Silver State Striders                              10:51.17
 12 Vegas Stealth                                      11:05.23
 13 City Track Club SF                                 11:05.71
 14 Track Houston  'B'                                 11:14.96
 15 Robin Hood TC                                      11:31.93
 16 Emerald Valley TC                                  11:47.53
 17 North Omaha Bengals TC                             12:05.49

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.68m  7/28/1996   Jacqueline Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         1.63m    5-04.25
  2 Ritter, Rachael              Park City TC             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Johnson, Tayler              Valley Unite             1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Seward, Miray                Northside Re             1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Pelchar, Kathleen            Team Oregon              1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Meade, Zoe                   Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Mendivil, Danica             Utah Strider             1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Hall, Jasmine                Valley Unite             1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC            1.35m    4-05.00
 13 Gawrick, Mary Jo             Lincoln Youth            1.35m    4-05.00
 13 Doehling, Shelbi             Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
 16 Phipps, Keira                Quantum Athletic         1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Kohlrus, Kayli               Plateau Runners          1.35m    4-05.00
 18 Hanson, Kelsey               Clifton Park             1.35m    4-05.00
 18 Smith, Dominique             Road Runners Tra         1.35m    4-05.00
 20 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running             1.35m    4-05.00
 21 Hewett, Taylor               Lctc                     1.30m    4-03.25
 22 Reed, Anneke                 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
 22 Raef, Jenna                  Jets                     1.25m    4-01.25
 22 Pullen, Micalah              Veta                     1.25m    4-01.25
 25 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat              1.25m    4-01.25
 26 Pollard, Jada                New Orleans Star         1.25m    4-01.25
 27 Richardson, Shayla           Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    National: * 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             5.19m   3.9  17-00.50
  2 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              5.06m   2.2  16-07.25
  3 Hagood, Taylor-Grace         Tmid                     5.05m   2.4  16-07.00
  4 Kohlrus, Kayli               Plateau Runners          4.85m   2.3  15-11.00
  5 Tigner, Floristine           Carrollton P             4.83m   1.6  15-10.25
  6 Collins, Damisha             Unattached               4.79m   1.9  15-08.75
  7 Sims, Raven                  Baton Rouge YMCA         4.78m   3.1  15-08.25
  8 Nichols, Danielle            Unattached               4.68m   2.6  15-04.25
  9 Blackstock, Kaydi            Tmid                     4.65m   1.3  15-03.25
 10 Ritter, Rachael              Park City TC             4.62m   2.5  15-02.00
 11 Williams, Lynn               Flying Cheetahs          4.56m   1.6  14-11.50
 12 Epp, Sara                    AZ Striders              4.53m   2.1  14-10.50
 13 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             4.53m   2.8  14-10.50
 14 Dodds, Nailah                SeaTown Express          4.52m   0.6  14-10.00
 15 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              4.46m   1.9  14-07.75
 16 Sheehan, Virginia            NJ Striders              4.46m   3.4  14-07.75
 17 Lundgren, Chelsea            Orofino T&F              4.40m   0.6  14-05.25
 18 Paskell, Alexandria          Livermore Harrie         4.28m   1.3  14-00.50
 19 Rodriguez, Alyssa            Unattached               4.26m   0.9  13-11.75
 20 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC               4.19m   1.9  13-09.00
 21 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 4.13m   1.6  13-06.75
 22 Wright, Jatavia              Miami NW Express         4.12m   3.7  13-06.25
 23 Harden, Alexandria           Sprngfld Strider         4.09m   2.9  13-05.00
 24 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running             3.97m   0.9  13-00.25
 25 Porter, Shayna               Fresh Start              3.93m   2.2  12-10.75
 26 Ward, Amanda                 Unattached               3.70m   1.7  12-01.75

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers        11.91m   39-01.00
  2 Jaja, Prinye                 Prr                     11.19m   36-08.50
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite            11.03m   36-02.25
  4 Evans, Jamesse               DO Right Tra            10.75m   35-03.25
  5 Hardinan, Myeesha            Speed City              10.63m   34-10.50
  6 Tripp, Courtney              Oregon Throwers         10.40m   34-01.50
  7 Carson, Hannah               Arizona Chee            10.22m   33-06.50
  8 White, Brittney              PS Vegas Flyers          9.75m   32-00.00
  9 Reed, Anneke                 Unattached               9.54m   31-03.75
 10 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Acorn Oscar Bail         9.37m   30-09.00
 11 Brodie, Jasmine              Unattached               9.06m   29-08.75
 12 Rabon, Sydney                Excalibur                8.95m   29-04.50
 13 Brand, Erica                 Unattached               8.90m   29-02.50
 14 Hollenbeck, Shelby           Cool Running             8.63m   28-03.75
 15 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached               8.60m   28-02.75
 16 Figueroa, Diandra            Unattached               8.59m   28-02.25
 17 James, Chelsea               Comets                   8.51m   27-11.00
 18 Campbell, BreeAnne           Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00
 19 Graff, Crystal               East Side Sharks         8.16m   26-09.25
 20 Milroy, Jennifer             Huskies                  8.06m   26-05.50
 21 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25
 22 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac         7.98m   26-02.25
 23 Belanger, Letisha            Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75
 24 Brown, Lenee                 Ardmore Trac             7.82m   25-08.00
 25 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon              7.80m   25-07.25
 26 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega              7.74m   25-04.75
 27 Ostermiller, Amy             Unattached               7.69m   25-02.75
 28 Harris, Ariel                Kankakee                 7.49m   24-07.00
 29 Doss, Erika                  New World                7.30m   23-11.50
 30 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan Clan TC         6.89m   22-07.25
 31 Erickson, Kirstin            North Pennisula          6.84m   22-05.25
 32 Wild, Beth                   Highview Raptors         6.82m   22-04.50
 33 Thomas, Alia                 Dxmr Dominators          6.70m   21-11.75
 34 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C         6.43m   21-01.25
 35 Gisyer, Renelle              Unattached               6.24m   20-05.75

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers        31.40m     103-00
  2 Tripp, Courtney              Oregon Throwers         25.37m      83-03
  3 Reed, Anneke                 Unattached              24.79m      81-04
  4 Evans, Jamesse               DO Right Tra            24.47m      80-03
  5 Brand, Erica                 Unattached              24.17m      79-03
  6 Hardinan, Myeesha            Speed City              24.13m      79-02
  7 Aldredge, Taylor             Super Throwers T        24.03m      78-10
  8 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Acorn Oscar Bail        23.45m      76-11
  9 Daniels, Amanda              Unattached              23.34m      76-07
 10 Richards, Korbin             Unattached              23.17m      76-00
 11 Rabon, Sydney                Excalibur               22.17m      72-09
 12 Robinson, DeeDee             Team Bionix             21.82m      71-07
 13 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached              21.60m      70-10
 14 Allgood, Avione              PS Vegas Flyers         21.39m      70-02
 15 Santiago, Taisha             Unattached              21.30m      69-10
 16 Wilkins, Marissa             Beaverton TC            20.77m      68-02
 17 James, Chelsea               Comets                  20.45m      67-01
 18 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan Clan TC        20.00m      65-07
 19 Vermillion, Heather          Fresno Flames           19.13m      62-09
 20 Milroy, Jennifer             Huskies                 19.03m      62-05
 21 Figueroa, Diandra            Unattached              18.75m      61-06
 22 Ostermiller, Amy             Unattached              17.96m      58-11
 23 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             17.64m      57-10
 24 Campbell, BreeAnne           Unattached              17.00m      55-09
 25 Harris, Kyrsten              Unattached              16.06m      52-08
 26 Smith, Brianeka              A W Brown               15.70m      51-06
 27 Sergeant, Maria              Grand Rapids Tra        14.09m      46-03
 28 Huntress, Abigail            01-Saco Bay Stri        13.94m      45-09
 29 Harris, Ariel                Kankakee                13.93m      45-08
 30 Tapia, Victoria              NM Paisanos             11.98m      39-04
 31 Wild, Beth                   Highview Raptors        11.39m      37-04

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 35.44m  7/29/2004   DeeDee Robinson, Team Bionix
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, DeeDee             Team Bionix             35.44m*    116-03
  2 Boyd, Amethyst               Arizona Chee            34.75m     114-00
  3 Carson, Hannah               Arizona Chee            34.43m     112-11
  4 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached              34.01m     111-07
  5 Allgood, Avione              PS Vegas Flyers         33.81m     110-11
  6 Petranoff, Kelly             02throwing Zone         31.65m     103-10
  7 Powell, Chaunise             Mission Valley T        29.27m      96-00
  8 Harvey, Katherine            Mobile Parks            28.36m      93-00
  9 Hardinan, Myeesha            Speed City              28.23m      92-07
 10 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan Clan TC        26.53m      87-00
 11 Shaw, Takara                 PS Vegas Flyers         25.45m      83-06
 12 Grube, Laura                 Unattached              25.24m      82-10
 13 Milroy, Jennifer             Huskies                 24.99m      82-00
 14 Rush, Katie                  Phoenix Bobc            24.18m      79-04
 15 Roach, Kelley                Northwest Flyers        22.54m      73-11
 16 St. Martin, Mariah           Lctc                    21.66m      71-01
 17 Belanger, Letisha            Unattached              20.45m      67-01
 18 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running            20.33m      66-08
 19 Lanier, Jasmine              Texas Storm Trac        20.13m      66-00
 20 McGregor, Jordan             Unattached              19.39m      63-07
 21 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached              18.12m      59-05
 22 Figueroa, Diandra            Unattached              16.88m      55-04
 23 Prestwood, Shamenique        Fort Wayne Exp.         16.12m      52-11
 24 Wild, Beth                   Highview Raptors        15.43m      50-07
 25 Brand, Erica                 Unattached              14.80m      48-07
 26 Thomas, Alia                 Dxmr Dominators         14.72m      48-03
 27 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             10.59m      34-09

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: *  3329  7/28/2004   Shanay Briscoe, Northwest Flyers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers          3329*
  2 Seward, Miray                Northside Re              2970
  3 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                  2813
  4 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird               2683
  5 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin          2639
  6 Meade, Zoe                   Unattached                2615
  7 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite              2574
  8 Fennoy, Alexis               East St. Lou              2521
  9 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri          2409
 10 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC                2226
 11 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC              2132
 12 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC             2119
 13 Van Meter, Merritt           McKee's Elite Tr          2118
 14 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Foothill           1992
 15 Gawrick, Mary Jo             Lincoln Youth             1979
 16 Newbold, Lacy                Estc                      1976
 17 Woods, Hilary                New Orleans Come          1971
 18 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac          1790
 19 Graff, Crystal               East Side Sharks          1683
 20 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C          1443
 21 Lee, Amy                     Syracuse Charger           939

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               12.12Q  1.2  1
  2 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              12.17Q  3.1  2
  3 Nolton, Danielle             Miami NW Express         12.19Q  1.8  3
  4 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.26Q  1.5  5
  5 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            12.28Q  1.1  4
  6 Lawson, Krystin              Gatc                     12.12q  1.2  1
  7 Williams, Serene             Arizona Rising           12.20q  1.8  3
  8 Johnson, LaRoya              Track Houston TC         12.26q  1.2  1
  9 Tautalafua-Combs, Charna     Rainier Beach TC         12.29   3.1  2
 10 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               12.32   1.1  4
 11 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite Birmi         12.37   1.1  4
 12 Del Pino, Magen              Flying Cheetahs          12.48   1.8  3
 13 Bryant, Tashiana             Psa Youth Runnin         12.51   1.5  5  12.503
 14 Smith, Kayla                 Psa Youth Runnin         12.51   3.1  2
 15 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         12.51   1.5  5  12.506
 16 Rodgers, Kasey               MP Striders              12.52   3.1  2
 17 Middleton, Brittni           Northeast Sh             12.57   1.2  1
 18 Tiney, Brittany              visions                  12.58   1.5  5
 19 Sales, Quanisha              Music City Track         12.61   1.1  4
 20 Watson, Angel                Mobile Parks             12.62   1.8  3
 21 Haberman, Kimberly           Hays Strider             12.76   3.1  2
 22 Coon, Devan                  Tri County Expre         12.79   1.2  1
 23 Ball, Ayana                  All Stars                12.80   1.2  1
 24 Strong, Aniya                New World                12.83   3.1  2
 25 Jones, Brittany              Hcf Flames               12.90   1.5  5
 26 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          12.92   1.1  4
 27 Hurt, LaShawntae             Wings Omaha              12.94   1.8  3
 28 Larrett, Elise               Beaverton TC             12.98   3.1  2
 29 Leonhardt, Caitlin           Flanagan Clan TC         13.04   1.1  4
 30 Johnson, Anisha              Quiet Storm              13.05   1.1  4
 31 Covington, Alyssa            Tmid                     13.09   1.8  3
 32 Tibbot, Tiffany              Issaquah Gliders         13.18   1.5  5
 33 Burke, Tyler                 Angelic Flyers           13.20   1.5  5
 34 Corey, Moriah                Summit City              13.27   1.8  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              12.06   0.7
  2 Lawson, Krystin              Gatc                     12.08   0.7
  3 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            12.25   0.7
  4 Williams, Serene             Arizona Rising           12.28   0.7
  5 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.33   0.7
  6 Johnson, LaRoya              Track Houston TC         12.40   0.7
  7 Nolton, Danielle             Miami NW Express         12.46   0.7

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Jackson Jauars
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         24.29Q  1.2  4
  2 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               24.67Q  1.7  5
  3 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               24.84Q  1.5  3
  4 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              24.97Q  0.8  2
  5 McCord, Brittany             Miami NW Express         25.08Q  2.1  1
  6 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            24.85q  1.2  4
  7 Smith, Kayla                 Psa Youth Runnin         25.09q  2.1  1
  8 Alexander, Rebecca           Baton Rouge YMCA         25.20q  1.5  3
  9 Nolton, Danielle             Miami NW Express         25.23   1.7  5
 10 Tautalafua-Combs, Charna     Rainier Beach TC         25.24   1.5  3
 11 Woods, Erika                 Valley Unite             25.25   1.7  5
 12 Muhammad, Dalilah            06novas                  25.26   1.7  5
 13 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               25.33   2.1  1
 14 Del Pino, Magen              Flying Cheetahs          25.40   0.8  2
 15 Watson, Angel                Mobile Parks             25.64   1.2  4
 16 Williams, Serene             Arizona Rising           25.71   1.5  3
 17 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Speed            25.78   1.7  5
 18 Middleton, Brittni           Northeast Sh             25.84   2.1  1
 19 Bryant, Tashiana             Psa Youth Runnin         26.03   1.2  4
 20 Okoro, Brianna               Flying Aj's              26.07   0.8  2
 21 Gordon, Aleia                Ardmore Trac             26.29   2.1  1
 22 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite Birmi         26.29   0.8  2
 23 Runnels-Coleman, Sheilic     Acorn Oscar Bail         26.31   1.2  4
 24 Smith-Graham, Meshawn        High Velocity            26.53   0.8  2
 25 Stephens, Kelsey             Fort Wayne Exp.          26.66   1.7  5
 26 Corey, Moriah                Summit City              26.84   1.5  3
 27 Ball, Ayana                  All Stars                26.86   2.1  1
 28 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          26.90   1.5  3
 29 Davidson, Alex               Tacoma Titans            27.00   1.2  4
 30 Hurt, LaShawntae             Wings Omaha              27.23   0.8  2
 -- Johnson, Anisha              Quiet Storm                 DQ   1.2  4

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Jackson Jauars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              24.42   0.8
  2 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               24.62   0.8
  3 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         24.73   0.8
  4 McCord, Brittany             Miami NW Express         25.04   0.8
  5 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            25.09   0.8
  6 Alexander, Rebecca           Baton Rouge YMCA         25.48   0.8
  7 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               25.74   0.8
  8 Smith, Kayla                 Psa Youth Runnin         26.19   0.8

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               55.86Q  3
  2 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         55.94Q  4
  3 Alexander, Rebecca           Baton Rouge YMCA         56.46Q  2
  4 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             56.91Q  1
  5 Washington, April            visions                  56.44q  4
  6 Thompson, Turquoise          Swift Performanc         56.98q  1
  7 Payne, LaShay                Baton Rouge YMCA         57.33q  1
  8 McCord, Brittany             Miami NW Express         57.72q  2
  9 Wallace, DiKenya             Baton Rouge YMCA         57.74   4
 10 Anderson, Tanica             Lancaster Lightn         57.79   2
 11 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami NW Express         58.37   3
 12 Gordon, Aleia                Ardmore Trac             58.80   2
 13 Smith-Graham, Meshawn        High Velocity            59.28   2
 14 Street, Aunjel               LA Jets                  59.32   3
 15 Terry, Kierra                Cobra                    59.59   1
 16 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC           1:00.03   4
 17 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached             1:00.65   2
 18 Dinsdale, Blaire             Cedar Valley           1:00.70   4
 19 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01-York TC             1:01.07   4
 20 Thomas, Tiara                Dctr Dominators        1:01.09   1
 21 Williams, Tacole             Hcf Flames             1:01.13   4
 22 Larrett, Elise               Beaverton TC           1:01.36   3
 23 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars           1:01.63   3
 24 Schueler, Kellie             Central OregonTC       1:01.89   1
 25 Muhammad, Khadijah           Arizona Chee           1:02.05   2
 26 Davidson, Alex               Tacoma Titans          1:02.19   1
 27 Stephens, Kelsey             Fort Wayne Exp.        1:02.41   1
 28 Belanger, Erica              02sugarloaf Moun       1:02.52   3
 29 Sheffield, Cassie            Arizona Chee           1:02.99   3
 30 Hart, Hannah                 Missoula Track C       1:09.31   3
 31 McClane, Katy                BearTooth Track        1:11.42   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         54.62
  2 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               54.90
  3 Alexander, Rebecca           Baton Rouge YMCA         55.61
  4 Washington, April            visions                  55.95
  5 McCord, Brittany             Miami NW Express         56.47
  6 Thompson, Turquoise          Swift Performanc         56.60
  7 Payne, LaShay                Baton Rouge YMCA         56.96
  8 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             57.25

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Christal         City of Lauderhi       2:13.94Q
  2 Stewart, Thandi              3M Track Club          2:16.35Q
  3 Hardy, Jami                  3M Track Club          2:17.80Q
  4 Price, Chanelle              United Stars           2:15.55Q
  5 Williams, Century            06starlets             2:17.88Q
  6 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley           2:18.26Q
  7 Knotts, Chelsea              C C Striders           2:17.33q
  8 Martin, Annie                Kansas Flyers Tr       2:17.98q
  9 Clark, Brazile               Acorn Oscar Bail       2:18.34
 10 Wallace, DiKenya             Baton Rouge YMCA       2:18.53
 11 Dinsdale, Blaire             Cedar Valley           2:18.89
 12 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached             2:21.28
 13 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Cheetah        2:23.52
 14 Taylor, Benita               United Stars           2:23.56
 15 Friday, Rebecca              Artemius               2:24.00
 16 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC          2:24.07
 17 Daniels, Natalie             Barron Park Stri       2:24.14
 18 Alexander, Alexis            Unattached             2:24.14
 19 Davis, Alexis                Track Houston TC       2:24.86
 20 Thate, Nicole                Casa                   2:24.87
 21 Pleggenkuhle, Molly          Cedar Valley           2:25.97
 22 Webb, Rachel                 Mercury Trac           2:25.98
 23 Gillingham, Erin             S.D.Socal RR           2:26.48
 24 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                  2:26.88
 25 Harvey, Kema                 Psa Youth Runnin       2:27.98
 26 Stepter, Kala                Pops                   2:27.99
 27 Meier, Elizabeth             River Runners          2:28.27
 28 Crabb, Brittinay             Gazelle                2:28.28
 29 Engelhardt, Jordan           Tmid                   2:28.37
 30 Johnson, Ciera               Baton Rouge Trac       2:29.33
 31 King, Kelley                 Max Trax Tra           2:30.47
 32 Everetts, Janelle            Salem TC               2:30.71
 33 Rikkonen, Kristina           Swift Track Club       2:31.76
 34 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Illusi       2:32.79
 35 Hughes, Jennifer             Unattached             2:39.90

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Thandi              3M Track Club          2:11.74
  2 Price, Chanelle              United Stars           2:13.54
  3 Washington, Christal         City of Lauderhi       2:16.18
  4 Martin, Annie                Kansas Flyers Tr       2:17.08
  5 Knotts, Chelsea              C C Striders           2:19.07
  6 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley           2:20.34
  7 Williams, Century            06starlets             2:20.37
  8 Hardy, Jami                  3M Track Club          2:20.58

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 4:34.02  7/30/2004   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Distanc
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hasay, Jordan                San Luis Distanc     * 4:34.02Q
  2 Washington, Christal         City of Lauderhi       4:47.86Q
  3 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re           4:49.94Q
  4 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached             4:47.93Q
  5 Sisson, Emily                Flyers                 4:50.16Q
  6 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                  4:50.19Q
  7 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Cheetah        4:48.85Q
  8 Williams, Century            06starlets             4:50.24Q
  9 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley           4:55.00Q
 10 Evans, Ashley                Golden Elite           4:49.90q
 11 Dear, Annie                  Barron Park Stri       4:50.95q
 12 Buckley, Shelby              Equalizers             4:52.70q
 13 Brasington, Alexandra        United Stars           4:53.76
 14 Carlson, Karissa             Unattached             4:53.98
 15 Webb, Rachel                 Mercury Trac           4:55.01
 16 Bradshaw, Danzel             Alex Van Dyke          4:55.55
 17 Ney, Hayley                  Beaverton TC           4:55.97
 18 Klettke, Kelsey              Unattached             4:58.00
 19 Gee, Syeeda                  United Stars           4:58.39
 20 Russell, Whittney            Sierra Lightning       4:58.47
 21 Thate, Nicole                Casa                   4:59.70
 22 Dettman, Michelle            Centennial TC          5:00.17
 23 Brasher, Julie               Abq Ath Track          5:00.71
 24 Lemme, Jacquelynn            02greater Spring       5:01.45
 25 Fitzgerald, Kylie            Track Houston TC       5:02.36
 26 Wacker, Jeannette            Cyclone                5:02.46
 27 Meier, Elizabeth             River Runners          5:03.19
 28 Palmer, Amanda               Tmid                   5:03.20
 29 Engelhardt, Jordan           Tmid                   5:04.39
 30 Brasovan, Ashley             Palm Beach Strid       5:04.55
 31 Selsor, Katrina              Glenwood Springe       5:04.56
 32 Boane, Lauren                Northwest Flyers       5:07.58
 33 George, Velma                Baton Rouge YMCA       5:11.48
 34 File, Katy                   Kansas Flyers Tr       5:12.80
 35 Bowles, Taylor               Indy's Cheetahs        5:13.56
 36 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Illusi       5:14.21
 37 Johnson, Ciera               Baton Rouge Trac       5:26.12

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 4:34.02  7/30/2004   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Distanc
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasay, Jordan                San Luis Distanc       4:36.60
  2 Washington, Christal         City of Lauderhi       4:39.36
  3 Sisson, Emily                Flyers                 4:44.83
  4 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached             4:45.13
  5 Williams, Century            06starlets             4:47.13
  6 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re           4:47.55
  7 Evans, Ashley                Golden Elite           4:48.37
  8 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                  4:49.34
  9 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Cheetah        4:50.82
 10 Dear, Annie                  Barron Park Stri       4:51.87
 11 Buckley, Shelby              Equalizers             4:56.93

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 9:48.77  7/31/2004   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Distanc
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hasay, Jordan                San Luis Distanc       9:48.77*
  2 Gillingham, Erin             S.D.Socal RR          10:18.46
  3 Buckley, Shelby              Equalizers            10:23.04
  4 Evans, Ashley                Golden Elite          10:23.20
  5 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re          10:23.41
  6 Dear, Annie                  Barron Park Stri      10:25.32
  7 Brasher, Julie               Abq Ath Track         10:25.93
  8 Pascale, Hayley              Los Gatos Athl.       10:26.15
  9 Ney, Hayley                  Beaverton TC          10:34.41
 10 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached            10:35.77
 11 Russell, Whittney            Sierra Lightning      10:37.11
 12 Brasovan, Ashley             Palm Beach Strid      10:41.13
 13 Lord, Sarah                  Cascade Striders      10:45.24
 14 Fitzgerald, Kylie            Track Houston TC      10:45.55
 15 Klettke, Kelsey              Unattached            10:48.04
 16 Selsor, Katrina              Glenwood Springe      10:50.02
 17 Bertulis, Lindsay            Quicksilver           10:54.46
 18 Marshall, Kylie              El Paso Yout          11:00.70
 19 George, Velma                Baton Rouge YMCA      11:04.47
 20 Palmer, Amanda               Tmid                  11:12.30
 21 Bowles, Taylor               Indy's Cheetahs       11:16.00
 22 Groff, Samantha              Cyclone               11:18.83
 23 Kearns, Alexa                Psa Youth Runnin      11:29.19
 24 Wilson, Paulina              Track Houston TC      11:30.01
 25 Steil, Rachael               Grand Rapids Tra      11:38.77
 26 Falcon, Courtney             Kansas Flyers Tr      11:43.35
 27 Donaghy, Erin                Unattached            11:44.28
 28 Hawkins, Alexi               Tmid                  11:57.01
 29 Wadsworth, Katherine         02greater Spring      11:59.10
 30 Fekete, Stephanie            Cyo TC                12:02.58
 31 Schaap, Hannah               Illini Heat           12:08.68

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 14:46.50  7/30/1992   Anya-Marie Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Albuquerque           16:19.75
  2 Ortiz, Corina                S.T. Walking Cl       16:54.70
  3 Mancha, Mercedes             Elgin Sharks          16:57.45
  4 Lajeunesse, Nicole           Silver State Str      17:04.37
  5 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC         17:10.06
  6 Snochowski, Allison          59walk Usa            17:48.66
  7 Doubt, Danielle              Miami Valley          18:03.20
  8 Myers, Shannon               Inner City Stepp      18:41.64
  9 Peterson, Akesha Sharon      Hummingbird           19:43.11
 10 Powell, Shelby               Cctc                  19:58.30
 11 Walker, Jillian              Las Vegas Heat        21:16.89
 12 Lamb, Erica                  Team Hurricane        21:40.22
 13 Holly, Paige                 Team Hurricane        21:42.78
 14 Inouye, Stephanie            Mercury               22:00.89
 15 Reed, Kennetha               Port Arthur TC        24:36.14
 16 Auld, Denise                 River City TC         27:23.30

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Whitney               Acorn Oscar Bail         14.18Q  2.3  4
  2 Marshall, Dahlys             Unattached               14.63Q  0.1  1
  3 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      14.81Q  2.0  3
  4 Stewart, Briana              3M Track Club            14.98Q  1.5  2
  5 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             14.93q  2.3  4
  6 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               15.02q  1.5  2
  7 Britton, Evonne              El Paso Flam             15.13q  2.0  3
  8 Stowers, Jasmin              55 Quick Strider         15.14q  0.1  1
  9 Lettow, Lindsay              Westside                 15.18   2.3  4
 10 Vinson, Joenisha             DO Right Tra             15.19   2.0  3
 11 Beck, Alysha                 Cyo TC                   15.27   0.1  1
 12 Muhammad, Dalilah            06novas                  15.38   1.5  2
 13 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                  15.44   2.0  3
 14 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          15.44   1.5  2
 15 Mauro, Melissa               Stealth                  15.68   2.3  4
 16 Bates, DanQuisha             Continental T-Be         15.68   2.3  4
 17 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn         15.72   1.5  2
 18 Harris, Monique              Miami NW Express         15.75   2.3  4
 19 Ceasar, Kristymarie          06novas                  15.81   2.0  3
 20 Johnston, Olivia             Unattached               15.82   2.0  3
 21 Edwards, Camille             Indy's Cheetahs          16.01   2.3  4
 22 LeRoy, Brianna               Scaa                     16.35   2.0  3
 23 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu         16.42   1.5  2
 24 Collins, Paris               Port Arthur TC           16.66   0.1  1
 25 Cameron, LaVernia            Miami NW Express         16.72   0.1  1
 26 Lehman, Evie                 Unattached               17.25   0.1  1
 27 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers         17.77   0.1  1
 28 Woodruff, Rachael            Loveland                 18.23   1.5  2
 29 Hart, Hannah                 Missoula Track C         19.38   2.0  3
 30 Ferrara, Olivia              Beaverton TC             19.89   1.5  2
 -- Coleman, Iissha              Team Hurricane             DNF   0.1  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Whitney               Acorn Oscar Bail         14.40   0.9
  2 Marshall, Dahlys             Unattached               14.48   0.9
  3 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      14.58   0.9
  4 Stewart, Briana              3M Track Club            14.99   0.9
  5 Finley, London               Quiet Fire               15.21   0.9
  6 Britton, Evonne              El Paso Flam             15.25   0.9
  7 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             15.43   0.9
  8 Stowers, Jasmin              55 Quick Strider         15.47   0.9

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      27.66Q  1.0  4
  2 McGee, Whitney               Acorn Oscar Bail         27.67Q  0.8  3
  3 Muhammad, Dalilah            06novas                  28.09Q  1.5  1
  4 Vinson, Joenisha             DO Right Tra             28.69Q  1.2  2
  5 Marshall, Dahlys             Unattached               28.29q  1.5  1
  6 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             28.62q  1.5  1
  7 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn         28.79q  1.2  2
  8 Stowers, Jasmin              55 Quick Strider         28.92q  1.0  4
  9 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC             29.10   1.0  4
 10 Britton, Evonne              El Paso Flam             29.20   0.8  3
 11 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                  29.36   1.2  2
 12 Ceasar, Kristymarie          06novas                  29.44   0.8  3
 13 Harris, Monique              Miami NW Express         29.53   1.2  2
 14 Lettow, Lindsay              Westside                 29.56   1.5  1
 15 Beck, Alysha                 Cyo TC                   29.80   1.2  2
 16 Davis, Monisha               Ies                      29.80   1.2  2
 17 Rozier, Amber                Texas Storm Trac         29.85   1.0  4
 18 Cameron, LaVernia            Miami NW Express         30.01   1.5  1
 19 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          30.01   1.5  1
 20 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu         30.43   0.8  3
 21 Bates, DanQuisha             Continental T-Be         30.63   1.5  1
 22 Devera, Irene                Flying Aj's              30.72   1.0  4
 23 Runkel, Callie               Mercury                  31.30   1.0  4
 24 Wilkins, Brittany            Durham Striders          32.69   1.0  4
 25 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers         33.28   0.8  3
 26 Woodruff, Rachael            Loveland                 33.51   1.2  2
 27 Waybright, Theresa           Tmid                     34.22   1.5  1
 -- Andrews, Calline             Ardmore Trac               DNF   0.8  3
 -- Purvis, Julian               3M Track Club              DNF   0.8  3

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Whitney               Acorn Oscar Bail         26.98   0.8
  2 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      27.97   0.8
  3 Marshall, Dahlys             Unattached               28.04   0.8
  4 Muhammad, Dalilah            06novas                  28.11   0.8
  5 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn         28.25   0.8
  6 Vinson, Joenisha             DO Right Tra             28.31   0.8
  7 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             28.40   0.8
  8 Stowers, Jasmin              55 Quick Strider         30.63   0.8

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire Track Club
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwest Express                               48.23Q  1
  2 Glenarden TC                                          48.24Q  2
  3 Quiet Fire                                            48.27Q  4
  4 Texas Storm                                           48.41Q  3
  5 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                        48.45q  3
  6 Long Beach Sprinters                                  48.80q  3
  7 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                           48.91q  4
  8 MP Striders                                           49.03q  1
  9 Baton Rouge YMCA                                      49.04   4
 10 Flying Aj's                                           49.46   3
 11 Visions (Girls)                                       49.47   2
 12 Acorn Oscar Bailey                                    49.53   1
 13 Inland Empire Sprinters                               49.86   2
 14 Rainier Beach TC                                      50.44   4
 15 Lake Area Express                                     50.63   4
 16 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                           50.63   1
 17 Psa Youth Running Club                                50.66   2
 18 Silver Springs Spartans                               51.25   3
 19 Cyo Track Club-Oregon                                 51.36   1
 20 Fort Wayne Express                                    51.53   1
 21 Indy's Racing Cheetahs                                51.55   2
 22 DO Right Track Club                                   51.72   3
 23 So Central AA                                         52.67   2
 24 Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'B'                            53.72   4
 25 Loveland Track Club                                   55.18   4
 26 Country Mills Eagles                                1:00.63   3

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire Track Club
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas Storm                                           47.70
  2 Miami Northwest Express                               47.89
  3 Quiet Fire                                            48.01
  4 Glenarden TC                                          48.35
  5 Long Beach Sprinters                                  48.76
  6 MP Striders                                           48.90
  7 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                           48.97
  8 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                        49.08

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 3:45.90  7/29/1993   So. Calif Sports Club
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmonson, R. Payne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3M Track Club                                       3:50.98Q  4
  2 Visions (Girls)                                     3:54.30Q  3
  3 Texas Storm                                         3:54.84Q  1
  4 Quiet Fire                                          3:59.99Q  2
  5 Baton Rouge YMCA                                    3:51.75q  4
  6 Miami Northwest Express                             3:55.38q  3
  7 Acorn Oscar Bailey                                  3:57.09q  1
  8 United Stars T.C.                                   4:00.46q  4
  9 Glenarden TC                                        4:02.09   2
 10 Long Beach Sprinters                                4:02.36   2
 11 Los Angeles Jets                                    4:03.79   3
 12 N Y Novas                                           4:07.42   4
 13 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                         4:07.69   1
 14 Fresno Flying Cheetahs                              4:12.53   1
 15 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         4:13.34   1
 16 Ardmore Track Club                                  4:13.56   3
 17 Cedar Valley Track Club                             4:14.16   2
 18 DO Right Track Club                                 4:14.88   4
 19 Lake Area Express                                   4:15.08   1
 20 Flying Aj's                                         4:15.49   4
 21 Fort Wayne Express                                  4:17.52   1
 22 Pops Track Club                                     4:21.06   2
 23 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:23.97   3
 24 Cyo Track Club-Oregon                               4:26.03   2
 25 Cascade Striders                                    4:29.41   3
 26 Bellevue Recreation Breeze                          4:41.41   4
 27 Loveland Track Club                                 4:48.64   2
 28 Kankakee TC                                         4:51.35   3

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 3:45.90  7/29/1993   So. Calif Sports Club
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmonson, R. Payne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 3M Track Club                                       3:50.04
  2 Miami Northwest Express                             3:50.68
  3 Baton Rouge YMCA                                    3:50.80
  4 Visions (Girls)                                     3:51.40
  5 Texas Storm                                         3:52.67
  6 United Stars T.C.                                   3:57.18
  7 Acorn Oscar Bailey                                  3:58.60
  8 Quiet Fire                                          4:06.90

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars Track Club
                         L. Jones, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, D. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 3M Track Club                                       9:17.32
  2 United Stars T.C.                                   9:18.52
  3 Cedar Valley Track Club                             9:39.08
  4 Valley United Track Club                            9:48.04
  5 Kansas Flyers Track Club                            9:48.96
  6 Track Houston                                       9:58.58
  7 Vegas Stealth                                      10:05.18
  8 PS Vegas Flyers                                    10:06.25
  9 Barron Park Striders                               10:08.52
 10 Jaguar Track Club                                  10:18.41
 11 Baton Rouge Track Club                             10:38.84
 12 Buffalo Chips                                      10:39.59
 13 Kansas Flyers Track Club  'B'                      10:40.29
 14 DO Right Track Club                                10:41.73
 15 Visions (Girls)                                    10:44.33
 16 Glenarden TC                                       10:49.05
 17 Texas Cyclone                                      10:51.69
 18 Emerald Valley TC                                  11:14.30
 19 Psa Youth Running Club                             11:17.07
 20 Continental T-Belle TC                             11:24.72
 21 Loveland Track Club                                11:45.29
 22 New Orleans Stars Express                          12:36.15

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.74m  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Ambrose, Karah               Flanagan Clan TC         1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Okoro, Brianna               Flying Aj's              1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Mauro, Melissa               Stealth                  1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Belanger, Erica              02sugarloaf Moun         1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Greenwalt, Eva               Madison Westside         1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Coulter, Janelle             Aptos Track Club         1.55m    5-01.00
  8 Franks, Holly                Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  8 Hastings-Smith, Pilar        Deer Valley Trac         1.55m    5-01.00
 10 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      1.50m    4-11.00
 11 Munganga, Suzanne            Cal Heat                 1.50m    4-11.00
 11 Brunel, Kaycee               Tmid                     1.50m    4-11.00
 13 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat             1.50m    4-11.00
 13 Knapp, Kim                   Indy's Cheetahs          1.50m    4-11.00
 15 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac         1.50m    4-11.00
 15 McNorton, Myunikue           Texas Storm Trac         1.50m    4-11.00
 15 Kern, Hannah                 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Darden, Santavia             Florida Elite            1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Winters, Summer              Colorado Spr             1.50m    4-11.00
 20 Stahla, Danielle             Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
 21 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu         1.45m    4-09.00
 21 Barron, Tricia               Pacer                    1.45m    4-09.00
 21 Lehman, Evie                 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 24 Clark, Tegan                 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 25 Canini, Laurisa              Colorado Spr             1.45m    4-09.00
 26 Ceasar, Kristymarie          06novas                  1.45m    4-09.00
 27 Pavao, Frances               Robin Hood TC            1.40m    4-07.00
 28 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers         1.40m    4-07.00
 29 Smith, Kayla                 Okemah                   1.40m    4-07.00
 30 Woodruff, Rachael            Loveland                 1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 3.20m  7/30/1999   Jenny Green
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Jessica               Lone Star PV             3.00m    9-10.00
  2 Dickson, Chandler            Elite Vaulters           2.85m    9-04.25
  3 Dennis, Laurean              Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
  4 Roberge, Moriah              Prefontaine TC           2.70m    8-10.25
  4 Emmons, Megan                Flying Dragon PV         2.70m    8-10.25
  6 Colton, Reny                 Prr                      2.70m    8-10.25
  7 Colvin, Alexandra            Colorado Spr             2.70m    8-10.25
  8 Power, Rebecca               Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25
  9 Suttles, Kaitlin             visions                  2.40m    7-10.50
 10 Peoples, Mauri               Southside Pi             2.40m    7-10.50
 11 Blanchard, Sasha             Valley Unite             2.25m    7-04.50
 12 Dunning, Morgan              Stealth                  2.10m    6-10.75
 12 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Valley T         2.10m    6-10.75
 14 Brown, Brandy                Emerald Valley T         1.95m    6-04.75
 15 Hall, Chloe                  Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75
 16 Hall, Mackenzie              Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Barron, Tricia               Pacer                       NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    National: * 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Terrell           Port Arthur TC           5.40m   0.4  17-08.75
  2 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         5.39m  -0.2  17-08.25
  3 Edwards, Deja                Acorn Oscar Bail         5.28m   1.9  17-04.00
  4 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit TC           5.26m  -0.3  17-03.25
  5 Tolliver, Leigha             Indy's Cheetahs          5.14m  -0.1  16-10.50
  6 Covington, Alyssa            Tmid                     5.13m   1.5  16-10.00
  7 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Prr                      5.13m   1.6  16-10.00
  8 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          5.00m   1.4  16-05.00
  9 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem TC                 4.95m   0.8  16-03.00
 10 Williams, Chrishawn          Carolina Eagles          4.94m   0.5  16-02.50
 11 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite Birmi         4.93m   0.3  16-02.25
 12 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             4.91m   0.4  16-01.50
 13 Johnson, LaRoya              Track Houston TC         4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50
 14 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                  4.81m   0.3  15-09.50
 15 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          4.80m  -0.2  15-09.00
 16 Walker, Quintiara            Angelic Flyers           4.78m   0.7  15-08.25
 17 Miranda, Trinna              Beaverton TC             4.71m   1.4  15-05.50
 18 Reo, Bianca                  Lakeland                 4.68m   1.5  15-04.25
 19 Miller, Michelle             Acorn Oscar Bail         4.64m   0.6  15-02.75
 20 Lantz, Sarah                 Mercury Trac             4.63m  -0.1  15-02.25
 21 Clingman, Jade               All Stars                4.63m  -0.4  15-02.25
 22 Allen, Kia                   06dubian Dasher'         4.58m   1.3  15-00.50
 23 Payton, Malaina              Hilltop Speed            4.56m  -1.2  14-11.50
 24 Outlin, Kierra               Club Elite Birmi         4.54m   0.9  14-10.75
 25 Laster, Neimon               Illusions TC             4.54m  -0.7  14-10.75
 26 Middlebusher, Christina      Cool Running             4.41m  -0.5  14-05.75
 27 Kern, Hannah                 Unattached               4.40m   0.3  14-05.25
 28 Weekes, Marika               Flanagan Clan TC         4.36m  -1.0  14-03.75
 29 White, Christina             Unattached               4.32m  -0.8  14-02.25
 30 Belanger, Erica              02sugarloaf Moun         4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75
 31 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track          3.99m  -0.4  13-01.25
 32 Miller, Niki                 Lawrence                 3.93m  -0.2  12-10.75
 -- Friday, Rebecca              Artemius                  FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    National: * 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Briana              3M Track Club           11.16m   0.1  36-07.50
  2 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac        11.05m   0.1  36-03.00
  3 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC           10.68m   1.6  35-00.50
  4 Ubanyionwu, Jessica          El Paso Wing            10.67m   0.7  35-00.25
  5 Williams, Chrishawn          Carolina Eagles         10.65m  +0.0  34-11.25
  6 Covington, Alyssa            Tmid                    10.56m   2.0  34-07.75
  7 Phillips, Alexandria         Magic City Runne        10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75
  8 Outlin, Kierra               Club Elite Birmi        10.31m   1.5  33-10.00
  9 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat            10.25m   1.0  33-07.50
 10 Colton, Reny                 Prr                     10.22m   1.8  33-06.50
 11 Robertson, Terrell           Port Arthur TC          10.18m   1.6  33-04.75
 12 Evans, Alexandria            U.S.A. Stars            10.12m   1.7  33-02.50
 13 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Performanc        10.02m   0.6  32-10.50
 14 Matthews, Larissa            Arizona Chee             9.70m  +0.0  31-10.00
 15 Allston, Latasha             City Track Club          9.61m  +0.0  31-06.50
 16 Crutchfield, Naadia          Champions                9.53m   1.3  31-03.25
 17 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach             9.44m   0.3  30-11.75
 18 Clark, Tegan                 Unattached               9.35m   1.4  30-08.25
 19 Young, Mikaela               Cheney TC                9.32m  +0.0  30-07.00
 20 Hall, Chloe                  Unattached               9.31m   0.7  30-06.50
 21 Darden, Katherine            13 St. Egberts           9.22m  +0.0  30-03.00
 22 Taylor, SheKinah             Southeast Miss           9.18m   0.7  30-01.50
 23 Dunning, Morgan              Stealth                  8.97m   0.1  29-05.25
 24 Campos, Ceara                Sterling                 8.87m   1.8  29-01.25
 25 Brown, Holly                 Unattached               8.75m   2.1  28-08.50
 26 McClane, Katy                BearTooth Track          8.48m  +0.0  27-10.00

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 15.88m  1976        Susy Ray
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Deloney, Rachel              Indiana TC              14.20m   46-07.25
  2 Moala, Leima                 Utah Flames             13.96m   45-09.75
  3 Williams-Robertson, Shaw     LA Jets                 13.78m   45-02.50
  4 McClendon, Dana              Spokane Valley T        12.82m   42-00.75
  5 Leffler, Jacquelyne          Emporia                 12.78m   41-11.25
  6 Jelmini, Anastasia           Kern Firefighter        12.62m   41-05.00
  7 Blue, J'Quyra                Metro-Dade              12.50m   41-00.25
  8 Baker, Evie                  Stealth                 12.16m   39-10.75
  9 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              12.01m   39-05.00
 10 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC            11.90m   39-00.50
 11 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston TC        11.90m   39-00.50
 12 Dean, Jasmine                DO Right Tra            11.76m   38-07.00
 13 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire              11.60m   38-00.75
 14 O'Brien, Becky               01-Cumberland Re        11.58m   38-00.00
 15 Blevins, Arisha              DO Right Tra            11.54m   37-10.50
 16 Chambers, Lauren             Titans                  11.49m   37-08.50
 17 Purvis, Julian               3M Track Club           11.10m   36-05.00
 18 Zarate-de Macedo, Gaby       Unattached              11.01m   36-01.50
 19 Garris, Vanessa              So Hill Striders        10.97m   36-00.00
 20 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Beaverton TC            10.82m   35-06.00
 21 Myers, Brittany              Peak Performance        10.50m   34-05.50
 22 Thomas, DeBrittainie         Mymcatc                 10.22m   33-06.50
 23 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.         10.11m   33-02.00
 24 Yarber, Kelly                Unattached               9.93m   32-07.00
 25 Jefferson, Jasmine           Kankakee                 9.93m   32-07.00
 26 Gerhardt, Katie              Miami Valley             9.20m   30-02.25
 27 McClane, Katy                BearTooth Track          9.11m   29-10.75
 28 Theade, Clancy               BearTooth Track          5.09m   16-08.50

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Deloney, Rachel              Indiana TC              39.73m     130-04
  2 Leffler, Jacquelyne          Emporia                 35.48m     116-05
  3 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston TC        34.72m     113-11
  4 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              34.52m     113-03
  5 Jelmini, Anastasia           Kern Firefighter        34.20m     112-02
  6 Kovar, Kayla                 Unattached              32.68m     107-03
  7 Gerhardt, Katie              Miami Valley            31.10m     102-00
  8 Blahnik, Alexandria          Unattached              30.06m      98-07
  9 Myers, Brittany              Peak Performance        29.81m      97-10
 10 O'Brien, Becky               01-Cumberland Re        29.80m      97-09
 11 McClendon, Dana              Spokane Valley T        29.75m      97-07
 12 Hamilton, Meredith           Houston High Ste        29.32m      96-02
 13 Blue, J'Quyra                Metro-Dade              28.24m      92-08
 14 Garris, Vanessa              So Hill Striders        27.80m      91-02
 15 Blevins, Arisha              DO Right Tra            27.38m      89-10
 16 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                     27.32m      89-07
 17 Robinson, Eshaunna           Pops                    26.18m      85-11
 18 Ellis, Jade                  Ardmore Trac            26.14m      85-09
 19 Strot, Kelsey                Cool Running            25.99m      85-03
 20 White, Brittany              PS Vegas Flyers         25.97m      85-02
 21 Jefferson, Jasmine           Kankakee                23.50m      77-01
 22 Medina, Roslynn              Swift Performanc        22.07m      72-05
 23 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.         21.01m      68-11
 24 Pettway, Quanazia            North Alabama           20.97m      68-09
 25 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Beaverton TC            20.41m      66-11
 26 Stitt, Taylor                New World               20.21m      66-04
 27 Chambers, Lauren             Titans                  18.82m      61-09

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 40.03m  8/1/2003    Leigh Petranoff, Throwing Zone
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              37.22m     122-01
  2 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire              36.07m     118-04
  3 Gallegos, Agnes              Abq W S Runners         34.77m     114-01
  4 Easley, Asia                 DO Right Tra            33.53m     110-00
  5 Garris, Vanessa              So Hill Striders        33.40m     109-07
  6 Alexander, Myshaunna         LA Jets                 28.87m      94-09
  7 Hopkins, Andrea              Super Throwers T        28.82m      94-07
  8 Kau, Stephanie               Emerald Valley T        28.77m      94-05
  9 Lucas, Tara                  Stealth                 27.88m      91-06
 10 Super, Ali                   Unattached              27.61m      90-07
 11 McClane, Katy                BearTooth Track         27.46m      90-01
 12 Zarate-de Macedo, Gaby       Unattached              26.42m      86-08
 13 Karin, Abbey                 Unattached              26.37m      86-06
 14 Quintrell, Megan             Flanagan Clan TC        25.82m      84-08
 15 Brown, Holly                 Unattached              25.75m      84-06
 16 Griego, Audriana             Unattached              24.98m      81-11
 17 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track         23.60m      77-05
 18 Spear, Lakin                 Hoover Track Clu        23.57m      77-04
 19 Sites, Chelsea               Willming Flyers         23.47m      77-00
 20 Mata, Bianca                 Flyers                  23.31m      76-06
 21 Jelmini, Anastasia           Kern Firefighter        22.79m      74-09
 22 Parker, Shannon              Castro Valley           22.15m      72-08
 23 Stitt, Taylor                New World               21.06m      69-01
 24 Schob, Caitie                Flying Cheetahs         21.03m      69-00
 25 Roach, Alexandra             Northwest Flyers        20.54m      67-05
 26 Worthy, Cecily               So Swift                20.00m      65-07
 27 Jefferson, Jasmine           Kankakee                19.14m      62-09
 28 Fletcher, Molly              Unattached              18.63m      61-01
 29 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu        15.56m      51-00
 30 Pettway, Quanazia            North Alabama           13.65m      44-09
 31 Hines, Taylor                Kankakee                11.76m      38-07

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: *  3521  7/24/2001   Alyissa Hasan
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                       3294
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                   3188
  3 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC              3183
  4 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC             3099
  5 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac          3030
  6 Lettow, Lindsay              Westside                  3029
  7 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu          2755
  8 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Performanc          2659
  9 Smurdon, Courtney            Robin Hood TC             2499
 10 Runkel, Callie               Mercury                   2494
 11 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee              2287
 12 Risatti, Alana               Huskies                   2219
 13 Clements, Jordan             Texas Storm Trac          2211
 14 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers          2142
 15 Williams, Carson             Unattached                1941
 16 Foster, Elana                Scaa                      1805
 17 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track           1741
 18 Iaciofano, Ellen             Loveland                  1662
 19 Cox, Torrie                  Illini Heat               1618
 20 Seymour, Lauren              Unattached                1569
 21 Brown, Mercedes              Unattached                1541

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               11.75Q  2.3  3
  2 Gregory, Jessica             U.S.A. Stars             11.77Q  2.0  2
  3 Wilson, Kenyanna             Arizona Rising           11.79Q  1.6  4
  4 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas Gold TC           11.94Q  1.5  1
  5 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         11.78q  2.3  3
  6 Johnson, Kimberly            White Lightn             11.91q  1.6  4
  7 Tansil, Samantha             Alex Van Dyke            11.92q  2.0  2
  8 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             11.98q  2.3  3  11.976
  9 Lewis, Chasidee              Central Louisian         11.98   1.6  4  11.977
 10 Harrell, Katrina             Magic City Runne         11.98   2.0  2  11.978
 11 Onyepunuka, Judith           Arizona Rising           12.01   2.3  3
 12 Davis, Kristina              3M Track Club            12.02   1.5  1
 13 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               12.03   1.5  1
 14 McCaleb, Richissa            Jackson Jaguars          12.26   2.0  2
 15 Sims, Nyema                  Inner City Stepp         12.27   1.6  4
 16 Evans, Taylor                Arizona Chee             12.28   1.5  1
 17 Brooks, Devin                SeaTown Express          12.29   2.3  3
 18 Anderson, Romesha            Grayhounds               12.32   2.0  2
 19 Silver, Chalonda             Unattached               12.33   1.6  4
 20 McCoy, Kristin               Fort Wayne Exp.          12.37   2.0  2
 21 Evans, Aja                   Firestarters             12.38   2.3  3
 22 Maloy, Dominque              BlazingOne'z             12.49   2.3  3
 23 Jennings, Rickita            06awesome Power          12.52   1.5  1
 24 Jenkins, Melantha            SeaTown Express          12.55   1.6  4
 25 Senaya, Kayla                Silver Springs           12.58   1.6  4
 26 Hall, Willena                Hosp House               12.61   2.0  2
 27 Gay, Michelle                Kansas Flyers            12.67   1.5  1
 28 Jensen, Angela               Nemesis TC               12.69   2.3  3
 29 Meusec, Lacey                Gresham Blu' By          13.04   1.5  1
 30 White, Troi                  Tmid                     13.78   1.5  1
 31 Kaelberer, Brittney          Bozman Track Clu         14.14   2.0  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory, Jessica             U.S.A. Stars             11.81   1.0
  2 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         11.85   1.0
  3 Wilson, Kenyanna             Arizona Rising           11.87   1.0
  4 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               11.89   1.0
  5 Johnson, Kimberly            White Lightn             12.00   1.0
  6 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             12.05   1.0
  7 Tansil, Samantha             Alex Van Dyke            12.12   1.0
  8 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas Gold TC           12.16   1.0

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Jackson Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Bianca               Jackson Jaguars          23.33Q  1.8  5
  2 Williams, Sa'de              So Cal Running C         23.91Q  1.2  1
  3 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               24.19Q  0.2  4
  4 Onyepunuka, Judith           Arizona Rising           24.30Q  0.4  2
  5 Evans, Taylor                Arizona Chee             24.50Q  1.1  3
  6 David-Jacobs, Chancey        Track San Franci         24.29q  1.8  5
  7 Wilson, Kenyanna             Arizona Rising           24.38q  1.2  1
  8 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               24.40q  1.2  1
  9 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             24.49   0.4  2
 10 Harrell, Katrina             Magic City Runne         24.51   1.1  3
 11 Boleware, Jonisha            Lancaster Lightn         24.55   0.4  2
 12 Fisher, Jessica              U.S.A. Stars             24.80   1.2  1
 13 Johnson, Kimberly            White Lightn             24.89   0.2  4
 14 Mayo, Gabrielle              Junior Striders          24.90   0.2  4
 15 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas Gold TC           24.96   1.8  5
 16 McCaleb, Richissa            Jackson Jaguars          24.98   1.1  3
 17 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               25.05   0.4  2
 18 Brooks, Devin                SeaTown Express          25.27   1.1  3
 19 Watson, Danialle             Light Speed              25.35   1.2  1
 20 Evans, Aja                   Firestarters             25.36   0.4  2
 21 Gay, Michelle                Kansas Flyers            25.37   1.8  5
 22 Lauderdale, Dominique        Grayhounds               25.42   1.2  1
 23 Hallman, Samantha            Eastside Ste             25.46   1.8  5
 24 McCoy, Kristin               Fort Wayne Exp.          25.47   0.2  4
 25 Jenkins, Melantha            SeaTown Express          25.57   1.2  1
 26 Griffith, Makalia            06awesome Power          25.58   0.4  2
 27 Clark, Jasmin                Angelic Flyers           25.73   1.2  1
 28 Sims, Nyema                  Inner City Stepp         25.83   0.2  4
 29 Senaya, Kayla                Silver Springs           26.11   1.1  3
 30 Jennings, Rickita            06awesome Power          26.27   1.1  3
 31 Hall, Willena                Hosp House               26.46   1.8  5
 32 Backowski, Amanda            Gresham Blu' By          26.54   1.8  5
 33 Rich, Mele                   Tacoma Titans            26.83   0.2  4
 34 Singerhouse, Stephanie       Gresham Blu' By          27.07   0.2  4
 35 White, Troi                  Tmid                     28.81   1.1  3
 36 Brown, Juliana               Renegades                29.11   0.4  2
 37 Kaelberer, Brittney          Bozman Track Clu         29.37   0.4  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Jackson Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Bianca               Jackson Jaguars          23.06*  1.5
  2 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               24.02   1.5
  3 Onyepunuka, Judith           Arizona Rising           24.26   1.5
  4 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               24.39   1.5
  5 Williams, Sa'de              So Cal Running C         24.49   1.5
  6 David-Jacobs, Chancey        Track San Franci         24.57   1.5
  7 Wilson, Kenyanna             Arizona Rising           24.71   1.5
  8 Evans, Taylor                Arizona Chee             25.62   1.5

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 52.11  7/31/2001   Stephanie Smith
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Brandi                visions                  54.05Q  2
  2 Knight, Bianca               Jackson Jaguars          54.10Q  5
  3 Williams, Sa'de              So Cal Running C         55.05Q  4
  4 David-Jacobs, Chancey        Track San Franci         55.16Q  1
  5 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               55.82Q  3
  6 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             56.12q  5
  7 Johnson, Natalie             Arizona Chee             56.28q  1
  8 Green, Chela                 Continental T-Be         56.39q  5
  9 Cross, Candyce               visions                  56.53   3
 10 Thomas, Kyana                Grayhounds               56.57   4
 11 Wardsworth, Cyne             visions                  56.81   4
 12 Menhennet, Andrea            Arizona Rising           57.01   2
 13 Jenkins, Melantha            SeaTown Express          57.22   2
 14 Griffith, Makalia            06awesome Power          57.84   5
 15 Jones-Patten, Alexandria     Psa Youth Runnin         58.83   1
 16 Davis, Chelsea               Light Speed              59.23   4
 17 Hill, Tendai                 Jaguar Track             59.33   1
 18 Pughsley, Auja               City of Lauderhi         59.36   2
 19 Charon, Ashika               So Cal. Cheetah-         59.74   4
 20 Walpool, Ti'Ara              Unattached               59.76   3
 21 Cunningham, Alex             Arizona Chee             59.80   4
 22 McKinney, Sequoia            IL Stlth Bombers       1:00.22   3
 23 Gillespie, Kristen           Kansas Flyers          1:00.27   1
 24 Hiller, Lynda                Junior Striders        1:00.29   2
 25 Caldwell, Ashley             Speed XL               1:00.53   2
 26 Whitehall, Samantha          Milwaukie TC           1:00.59   4
 27 Wormack, Stephanie           Lv's Cheetah           1:00.92   3
 28 Estime, Jennifer             Metro-Dade             1:01.36   5
 29 Tramble, Jameelah            3M Track Club          1:02.29   3
 30 Thervil, Regine              59hempstead Pal        1:03.06   5
 31 Valerio, Katlyn              Silver Valley RC       1:08.67   5
 32 Brown, Juliana               Renegades              1:09.02   3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 52.11  7/31/2001   Stephanie Smith
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Bianca               Jackson Jaguars          52.96
  2 Williams, Sa'de              So Cal Running C         53.59
  3 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               54.10
  4 Cross, Brandi                visions                  54.11
  5 David-Jacobs, Chancey        Track San Franci         54.92
  6 Johnson, Natalie             Arizona Chee             55.93
  7 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             56.99
  8 Green, Chela                 Continental T-Be         59.18

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nicholey
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKinney, Sequoia            IL Stlth Bombers       2:14.55Q
  2 Michels, Linsie              Unattached             2:16.36Q
  3 Jones, Nichole               Track Houston TC       2:16.50Q
  4 May, Monika                  visions                2:16.84Q
  5 Doswell, Katie               Unattached             2:17.12Q
  6 Abdouch, Allie               Flyers                 2:17.44Q
  7 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             2:17.43q
  8 Robinson, Renisha            Umoja Track Club       2:17.92q
  9 McClendon, Hilary            Tmid                   2:18.27
 10 Tate, Sierra                 Swift Track Club       2:19.29
 11 Mixon, Teran                 Coalgate TC            2:19.64
 12 Tejkl, Kate                  Unattached             2:19.86
 13 Cunningham, Alex             Arizona Chee           2:21.12
 14 Mobley, Kyra                 Unattached             2:21.46
 15 Biggers, Rachel              Dallas Mustang         2:21.76
 16 Menhennet, Andrea            Arizona Rising         2:22.59
 17 Johnson, Natalie             Arizona Chee           2:22.97
 18 Daniley, Patrecia            Florida Elite          2:24.35
 19 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached             2:24.53
 20 Silovsky, Brianne            Thunderbolts           2:25.37
 21 Humphrey, Victoria           3M Track Club          2:25.91
 22 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs        2:26.25
 23 Daily, Carlisha              Quiet Fire             2:26.80
 24 Lundgren, Megan              Unattached             2:28.52
 25 Fennimore, Stephanie         Unattached             2:28.84
 26 Waldron, Alegra              South Kitsap TC        2:29.17
 27 Caro, Sequina                Nashville Illusi       2:30.74
 28 Gibbons, Bianca              TV Time Mach           2:30.80
 29 Bennett, Jillian             Equalizers             2:31.11
 30 Rawlings, Ashley             Angelic Flyers         2:31.47
 31 Phillips, Virgilia           Florida Elite          2:32.01
 32 Laweryson, Annie             So Hill Striders       2:32.11
 33 Ward, Brittany               Unattached             2:33.45
 34 Eborn, Kate                  Tmid                   2:35.70

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nicholey
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinney, Sequoia            IL Stlth Bombers       2:14.01
  2 Jones, Nichole               Track Houston TC       2:14.82
  3 Doswell, Katie               Unattached             2:15.64
  4 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             2:17.51
  5 Abdouch, Allie               Flyers                 2:18.82
  6 Michels, Linsie              Unattached             2:20.58
  7 May, Monika                  visions                2:22.49
  8 Robinson, Renisha            Umoja Track Club       2:22.59

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cochran, Nicole              So Hill Striders       4:38.49Q
  2 Jones, Nichole               Track Houston TC       4:42.09Q
  3 Lawrence, Marie              Silver State Str       4:42.27Q
  4 Doswell, Katie               Unattached             4:43.35Q
  5 Jones, LaVaughn              United Stars           4:45.44Q
  6 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            4:46.56Q
  7 Drennen, Katrina             Fwtc                   4:43.50Q
  8 Lampi, Marsha                Unattached             4:47.18Q
  9 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             4:53.10Q
 10 Ensminger, Kristi            Music City Track       4:43.70q
 11 McGlynn, Kristen             Unattached             4:47.21q
 12 Stangel, Krista              Unattached             4:47.23q
 13 Atkins, Hagen                Silver State Str       4:49.00
 14 Abdouch, Allie               Flyers                 4:49.42
 15 Grannemann, Tess             Fwtc                   4:53.60
 16 Nelson, Mary-Margaret        Sting                  4:54.50
 17 Cundey, Laura                United Stars           4:55.34
 18 Brentnell, Laura             Pacesetters            4:55.71
 19 Bowles, Jennifer             Irvine Cougars         4:56.71
 20 Huang, Mayc                  Cheetah Storm          4:59.92
 21 Webb, Emily                  Bay Rivers             5:00.81
 22 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached             5:03.60
 23 Daniley, Patrecia            Florida Elite          5:03.73
 24 Hughes, Stephanie            Unattached             5:06.60
 25 Bennett, Jillian             Equalizers             5:07.49
 26 Mobley, Kyra                 Unattached             5:07.72
 27 Eck, Lauren                  Kansas Flyers Tr       5:08.41
 28 Phillips, MacKenzie          Track Houston TC       5:08.80
 29 Morgenstern, Ashley          02nashua Pal           5:10.17
 30 Phillips, Virgilia           Florida Elite          5:11.43
 31 Peale, Kaitlyn               Unattached             5:11.91
 32 LaValley, Jennifer           Lake Area Expres       5:12.31
 33 Fennimore, Stephanie         Unattached             5:14.56
 34 Keels, Shannon               Southern Eagles        5:14.73
 35 Huffman, Rebecca             Speed Track            5:15.81
 36 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks           5:18.10
 37 Gomez, Cristina              TV Time Mach           5:20.38
 38 Runyan, Shayna               Unattached             5:29.05
 39 Eborn, Kate                  Tmid                   5:29.60
 40 Stillman, Jackie             Lv's Cheetah           5:43.63
 41 Landeck, Samantha            Illini Heat            5:46.29

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cochran, Nicole              So Hill Striders       4:33.54
  2 Lawrence, Marie              Silver State Str       4:35.37
  3 Jones, Nichole               Track Houston TC       4:36.31
  4 Drennen, Katrina             Fwtc                   4:38.02
  5 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            4:39.55
  6 Jones, LaVaughn              United Stars           4:39.75
  7 Stangel, Krista              Unattached             4:40.58
  8 Doswell, Katie               Unattached             4:45.31
  9 Lampi, Marsha                Unattached             4:47.17
 10 McGlynn, Kristen             Unattached             4:48.94
 11 Ensminger, Kristi            Music City Track       4:52.14
 12 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             4:53.29

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 9:53.83  7/31/2004   Nicole Cochran, So Hill Striders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cochran, Nicole              So Hill Striders       9:53.83*
  2 Lawrence, Marie              Silver State Str       9:54.24
  3 Drennen, Katrina             Fwtc                  10:10.51
  4 Stangel, Krista              Unattached            10:16.19
  5 McGlynn, Kristen             Unattached            10:18.07
  6 Gempler, Karleigh            Tmid                  10:32.19
  7 Huang, Mayc                  Cheetah Storm         10:35.83
  8 Gutierrez, Brandi            Comets                10:36.31
  9 Greydanus, Kelsey            Unattached            10:41.57
 10 Grannemann, Tess             Fwtc                  10:43.99
 11 Webb, Emily                  Bay Rivers            10:46.95
 12 Hughes, Stephanie            Unattached            10:51.68
 13 Brentnell, Laura             Pacesetters           10:51.71
 14 Wood, Rindi                  Unattached            10:52.95
 15 Looney, Lacy                 Prefontaine TC        10:57.66
 16 Huffman, Rebecca             Speed Track           11:06.16
 17 Williams, Jordan             Flyers                11:11.34
 18 Bennett, Jillian             Equalizers            11:18.41
 19 LaValley, Jennifer           Lake Area Expres      11:22.62
 20 Blantz, Courtney             Unattached            11:26.88
 21 Runyan, Shayna               Unattached            11:36.52
 22 Gomez, Cristina              TV Time Mach          11:45.35
 23 Stillman, Jackie             Lv's Cheetah          11:52.49
 24 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks          11:53.27
 25 Boyd, Megan                  East Texas Track      12:12.56
 26 Edmunds, Hilary              03bethlehem           12:14.29
 27 Breaux, Melanie              Lake Area Expres      12:16.07

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 26:46.00  7/28/2004   Dana Vered, 59Walk USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vered, Dana                  59walk Usa            26:46.00*
  2 Peters, Christina            Miami Valley          27:18.73
  3 Voss, Le'erin                Lake Co Walkers       27:40.84
  4 Forgues, Lauren              01-Maine RW           27:45.33
  5 Pottle, Helen                01-Maine RW           28:40.10
  6 Philson, Devin               55 Spartanburg        30:30.42
  7 Young, Leann                 Racewalker's          32:20.37
  8 Redfearn, Carla              Rising Stars Tra      32:44.82
  9 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders      32:49.45
 10 Lyke, Allison                Cctc                  34:07.32
 11 Sinclair, Emily              Unattached            36:40.28
 12 Strozier, Tia                Prr                   44:11.71

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         14.30Q  1.6  3
  2 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.40Q  2.5  2
  3 Mayo, Gabrielle              Junior Striders          14.58Q  0.7  1
  4 Brooks, Devin                SeaTown Express          14.65Q  1.0  5
  5 Adams, Tamara                Fort Wayne Exp.          14.73Q  1.1  4
  6 Jones, Tenaya                North Texas Chee         14.49q  1.6  3
  7 Hudson, Chia                 06ny Starz TC            14.57q  2.5  2
  8 Eades, Nykita                Track Memphis Tr         14.61q  1.6  3
  9 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      14.86   0.7  1
 10 Barr, Tiara                  Dxmr Dominators          14.90   1.1  4
 11 Ward-Williams, Teirra        3M Track Club            15.00   0.7  1
 12 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare To Dream            15.03   1.6  3
 13 Williams, Jasmine            DO Right Tra             15.20   2.5  2
 14 Johnson, Renee               Nadia                    15.41   2.5  2
 15 Hallman, Samantha            Eastside Ste             15.46   1.1  4
 16 Young, Sarah                 55 Quick Strider         15.62   0.7  1
 17 Stone, Allison               So Cal Running C         15.68   1.1  4
 18 Haughton, Yosha              Port City                15.68   1.6  3
 19 Alley-Barnes, Asuba          Scaa                     15.71   1.0  5
 20 Hall, Deondrea               Mobile Parks             15.75   1.0  5
 21 Parkinson, Latoya            Unattached               15.89   1.0  5
 22 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua Strid         15.91   1.6  3
 23 Jensen, Angela               Nemesis TC               16.07   2.5  2
 24 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             16.42   1.6  3
 25 White, Troi                  Tmid                     16.43   2.5  2
 26 O'Toole, Kelsey              Tmid                     16.95   1.1  4
 27 Tippett, Kimi                Team Oregon              16.97   0.7  1
 28 Harris, Sarecia              Speed Track              17.24   1.1  4
 29 Fagerlind, Sarah             Cedar Valley             17.57   1.0  5
 30 Batcha, Karuna               Unattached               19.01   1.0  5
 31 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               19.48   1.1  4
 32 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC            20.56   1.0  5
 -- Cloud, Gayla                 Desoto Roadrunne           DNF   0.7  1

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    National: * 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         14.05   1.6
  2 Brooks, Devin                SeaTown Express          14.11   1.6
  3 Jones, Tenaya                North Texas Chee         14.19   1.6
  4 Mayo, Gabrielle              Junior Striders          14.41   1.6
  5 Eades, Nykita                Track Memphis Tr         14.46   1.6
  6 Hudson, Chia                 06ny Starz TC            14.55   1.6
  7 Broom, Kimyon                Quiet Fire               14.65   1.6
  8 Adams, Tamara                Fort Wayne Exp.          14.73   1.6

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 58.84  7/29/2001   Talia Stewart
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:02.89Q  3
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                    1:04.53Q  2
  3 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC          1:04.56Q  1
  4 Youngblood, Jamesha          Alex Van Dyke          1:06.12Q  4
  5 Mayo, Gabrielle              Junior Striders        1:05.56q  1
  6 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua Strid       1:05.60q  2
  7 Bowne, Caitlin               Unattached             1:05.79q  1
  8 McClendon, Hilary            Tmid                   1:05.82q  1
  9 Eades, Nykita                Track Memphis Tr       1:06.45   4
 10 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare To Dream          1:06.74   2
 11 Haughton, Yosha              Port City              1:06.77   3
 12 Darling, Alexandra           Albuquerque            1:07.52   1
 13 Gonzalez, India              Fay'ville Flyers       1:07.90   4
 14 McGlothlin, Dianna           Silver State Str       1:08.15   4
 15 Maxwell, Candise             West Side Kicker       1:08.71   3
 16 Parkinson, Latoya            Unattached             1:08.94   2
 17 Shambaugh, Jennifer          Hyper Speed            1:09.44   3
 18 Charles, Hayley              Kansas Flyers Tr       1:10.03   4
 19 Windham, Toi                 Unattached             1:10.44   1
 20 Damper, Shevonn              Unattached             1:10.60   4
 21 Williams, Jasmine            DO Right Tra           1:11.15   3
 22 Tippett, Kimi                Team Oregon            1:11.66   2
 23 Hart, Ashley                 Cyo TC                 1:12.60   2
 24 Williams, Kartriceia         Port City              1:13.19   4
 25 Gergel, Melissa              Lv's Cheetah           1:13.31   2
 26 Laweryson, Annie             So Hill Striders       1:13.54   3
 27 Struhs, Aliesha              Orofino T&F            1:15.30   2
 28 Huston, Charlene             Unattached             1:15.46   1
 29 Moore, Ateese                Uctc                   1:16.62   3
 30 Holzknecht, Juliet           Estc                   1:17.78   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 58.84  7/29/2001   Talia Stewart
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:00.40
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                    1:04.26
  3 McClendon, Hilary            Tmid                   1:04.48
  4 Mayo, Gabrielle              Junior Striders        1:04.73
  5 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua Strid       1:05.10
  6 Youngblood, Jamesha          Alex Van Dyke          1:06.23
  7 Bowne, Caitlin               Unattached             1:06.53
  8 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC          1:08.89

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 7:38.18  7/27/2004   Jessica Nichols, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached             7:38.18*
  2 Atkins, Hagen                Silver State Str       7:40.35
  3 Williams, Becky              Fwtc                   7:43.38
  4 Troutner, Amelia             Team Provo             7:50.87
  5 Williams, Jordan             Flyers                 7:54.12
  6 Davis, Hillory               Landsharks R           7:54.47
  7 Dyer, Susan                  So CA Roadrunner       7:54.82
  8 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh           8:05.86
  9 Webb, Emily                  Bay Rivers             8:07.77
 10 Wentworth, Akacia            Unattached             8:17.69
 11 Swan, Skyler                 Milwaukie TC           8:20.74
 12 Laweryson, Annie             So Hill Striders       8:26.54
 13 Breaux, Melanie              Lake Area Expres       8:31.16
 14 Ellis, Katherine             Flanagan Clan TC       8:35.00
 15 Chesnut, Nicole              So CA Roadrunner       8:44.89
 16 LaValley, Jennifer           Lake Area Expres       8:46.37
 17 Swan, Starlin                Milwaukie TC           9:10.58
 18 Wike, Lizzie                 Texas Storm Trac      10:44.70

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions T&F
                       A. Emanuel, B. Washington, C. Ratliff, M. Hall
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3M Track Club                                         46.63Q  3
  2 Quiet Fire                                            47.33Q  1
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                           47.82Q  2
  4 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                              47.49Q  1
  5 Mesquite Friendship Striders                          47.71Q  3
  6 Junior Striders                                       48.49Q  2
  7 Bakersfield Grayhounds                                47.78q  3
  8 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                           48.53q  1
  9 Light Speed                                           48.56   1
 10 SeaTown Express                                       48.95   1
 11 Greensboro Champions                                  49.05   1
 12 Continental T-Belle TC                                49.29   3
 13 Mlk                                                   49.36   2
 14 Road Runners Track Club                               49.70   3
 15 Angelic Flyers                                        50.44   2
 16 Florida Elite                                         50.61   2
 17 So Central AA                                         50.71   2
 18 Lv's Cheetahs                                         50.92   3
 19 Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                          52.49   1
 20 Western New York Jets                                 52.71   1
 -- Silver Springs Spartans                                  DQ   3
 -- U.S.A. Stars                                             DQ   2

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions T&F
                       A. Emanuel, B. Washington, C. Ratliff, M. Hall
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 3M Track Club                                         46.85
  2 Quiet Fire                                            47.30
  3 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                              47.45
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                           47.81
  5 Mesquite Friendship Striders                          48.02
  6 Bakersfield Grayhounds                                48.17
  7 Junior Striders                                       48.29
  8 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                           48.73

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars
                         C. Smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Visions (Girls)                                     3:46.05Q  4
  2 3M Track Club                                       3:47.22Q  3
  3 Track Houston                                       3:50.04Q  2
  4 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club                         3:51.39Q  1
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         3:50.21q  4
  6 Alex Van Dyke Track Club  'B'                       3:52.38q  1
  7 Bakersfield Grayhounds                              3:54.74q  2
  8 Greensboro Champions                                3:56.90q  2
  9 Mlk                                                 3:57.37   3
 10 Jaguar Track Club                                   3:58.81   4
 11 Light Speed                                         4:01.03   3
 12 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            4:04.46   1
 13 Eastside Steppers Track                             4:05.58   3
 14 Continental T-Belle TC                              4:06.65   4
 15 Florida Elite                                       4:07.37   4
 16 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                         4:08.34   2
 17 So Cal Running Cougars                              4:08.45   1
 18 Road Runners Track Club                             4:09.43   1
 19 Albuquerque Track Club                              4:09.47   1
 20 Firestarters TC                                     4:10.32   2
 21 Providence Cobras                                   4:12.48   3
 22 Joe Gentry Track Club                               4:12.92   3
 23 Gresham Blu' By U                                   4:21.13   4
 24 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              4:21.44   2
 25 Emerald Valley TC                                   4:33.21   4

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars
                         C. Smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Visions (Girls)                                     3:42.80
  2 3M Track Club                                       3:44.28
  3 Track Houston                                       3:49.41
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         3:52.00
  5 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club                         3:52.26
  6 Bakersfield Grayhounds                              3:52.94
  7 Alex Van Dyke Track Club  'B'                       3:53.56
  8 Greensboro Champions                                3:55.68

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 9:09.65  7/29/2000   United Stars
                         R. Giannascoli, E. Dwyer, T. Abney, A. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.                                   9:12.53
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         9:29.99
  3 Track Houston                                       9:30.48
  4 Kansas Flyers Track Club                            9:31.34
  5 Music City Track Club                               9:43.36
  6 Los Gatos Athletic Association                      9:49.05
  7 Federal Way TC                                      9:54.74
  8 Jaguar Track Club                                   9:55.35
  9 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club                        10:03.20
 10 Hummingbird T & F                                  10:53.83
 11 Hyper Speed                                        11:11.81
 12 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                             11:29.52
 13 Summit City Striders                               11:43.71
 14 New Orleans Stars Express                          11:58.26

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.81m  7/28/1996   Camee Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gonder, Desirae              Grayhounds               1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Jackson, Susan               Napa Track Club          1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Morris, Laura                Illini Heat              1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Jones, Kierra                Natchez Track Cl         1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Allred, Laura                Northwest Flyers         1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Wilson, Kaile                Flatirons                1.60m    5-03.00
  7 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Foothill          1.55m    5-01.00
  8 McCollum, Vivian             Jaguar Track             1.55m    5-01.00
  9 Flores, Maria                El Paso Wing             1.55m    5-01.00
 10 Charon, Ashika               So Cal. Cheetah-         1.50m    4-11.00
 10 Jensen, Angela               Nemesis TC               1.50m    4-11.00
 12 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine TC           1.50m    4-11.00
 13 Ginn, Virginia               Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
 14 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC            1.45m    4-09.00
 15 Teele, Anjoure               Florida Elite            1.45m    4-09.00
 15 Dolan, Lindsay               Beaver County            1.45m    4-09.00
 15 Kaelberer, Brittney          Bozman Track Clu         1.45m    4-09.00
 15 Huston, Charlene             Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Lee, Amanda                  Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Shoemake, Tina               Estc                     1.45m    4-09.00
 21 Lampone, Tia                 Beaver County            1.45m    4-09.00
 22 Ferguson, Danielle           Cool Running             1.40m    4-07.00
 22 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         1.40m    4-07.00
 22 Bailey, Briana               Lv's Cheetah             1.40m    4-07.00
 22 Haughton, Yosha              Port City                1.40m    4-07.00
 26 Benson, Jasmine              Lv's Cheetah             1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Paulsen, Megan               Unattached                  NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 3.81m  7/29/2004   Allsion Stokke, Higher Flyers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stokke, Allsion              Higher Flyers            3.81m*  12-06.00
  2 Ruiz, Michelle               Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75
  3 Franklin, Taylor             Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75
  3 Bertleson, Annelise          Tmid                     3.45m   11-03.75
  5 Ince, Ari                    Lone Star PV             3.45m   11-03.75
  6 Bagan, Stephanie             Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75
  7 Pelchar, Krysta              Team Oregon              3.30m   10-10.00
  7 Beard, Lindsay               Emerald Valley T         3.30m   10-10.00
  9 Simmons, Rachel              Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 10 Hoolko, Dana                 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 11 Wiley, Amber                 Prefontaine TC           3.30m   10-10.00
 12 Hamman, Constance            Coalgate TC              3.15m   10-04.00
 13 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City                3.00m    9-10.00
 14 Galbraith, Lisa              Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
 15 Peaslee, Melissa             Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25
 16 VanderWyk, Shastee           Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
 16 Gergel, Melissa              Lv's Cheetah             2.70m    8-10.25
 18 Schlaegel, Jessica           Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
 18 Kimball, Abby                Carroll TC               2.70m    8-10.25
 20 Doswell, Katie               Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50
 21 Spencer, Rebecca             Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    National: * 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Danialle             Light Speed              5.64m   2.7  18-06.00
  2 Osborne, Jaleesa             Bay Rivers               5.58m   3.0  18-03.75
  3 Townsend, Jessica            Cordova Track Cl         5.47m   0.8  17-11.50
  4 Crutchfield, Kiara           Champions                5.44m   3.5  17-10.25
  5 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Striders          5.43m   2.7  17-09.75
  6 Johnson, Kendriqua           Da' Heat In Texa         5.38m   0.8  17-08.00
  7 Robinson, Twashunda          Arizona Rising           5.30m   1.8  17-04.75
  8 Gray, Alexandria             Dallas TC                5.23m   2.0  17-02.00
  9 Estime, Jennifer             Metro-Dade               5.17m   1.4  16-11.50
 10 Ward, Brittany               Unattached               5.16m   2.2  16-11.25
 11 Muhammad, Nia                Chicago Zephyrs          5.14m   2.5  16-10.50
 12 Snyder, Alexis               Panther Track            5.12m   2.9  16-09.75
 13 Mann, McKenzie               Track City TC            5.09m   1.8  16-08.50
 14 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City Runne         5.08m   2.1  16-08.00
 15 Clark, Jasmin                Angelic Flyers           5.08m   1.5  16-08.00
 16 Johnson, Renee               Nadia                    5.03m   2.3  16-06.00
 17 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               5.02m   1.1  16-05.75
 18 Brazil, Laquita              Silver Springs           5.02m   3.0  16-05.75
 19 Brown, Sapphira              River Cities Tra         5.01m   0.8  16-05.25
 20 Lewis, Jackie                Flying Cheetahs          5.01m   2.5  16-05.25
 21 Mathieson, Ella              Casa                     4.94m   1.1  16-02.50
 22 Paulsen, Megan               Unattached               4.92m   1.5  16-01.75
 23 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC            4.83m   1.7  15-10.25
 24 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         4.81m   1.5  15-09.50
 25 Nichols, Taylor              Grayhounds               4.80m   1.0  15-09.00
 26 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine TC           4.70m   0.9  15-05.00
 27 Higgins, Maura               Duquesne                 4.60m   0.7  15-01.25
 28 Leufroy, Christina           Wings of Eagles          4.58m   3.1  15-00.50
 29 LeDuc, Madaleine             foothill flyers          4.49m   1.2  14-08.75
 30 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Unattached               4.38m   1.1  14-04.50
 31 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               4.10m   1.8  13-05.50
 -- Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire                FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    National: * 12.54m  7/11/1993   Deana Simmons
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Quin'Shundoly     Track Houston TC        11.96m   4.4  39-03.00
  2 Hamilton, Eunique            Desoto Roadrunne        11.94m   1.6  39-02.25
  3 Stewart, Tracey              3M Track Club           11.84m   2.7  38-10.25
  4 Junior, Briana               SeaTown Express         11.80m   2.8  38-08.75
  5 Nichols, Taylor              Grayhounds              11.66m   3.8  38-03.25
  6 Youngblood, Jamesha          Alex Van Dyke           11.65m   3.3  38-02.75
  7 Uwadiale, Tisha              Flying Aj's             11.54m   1.9  37-10.50
  8 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Striders         11.52m   4.5  37-09.50
  9 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City Runne        11.48m   2.2  37-08.00
 10 Brazil, Laquita              Silver Springs          11.40m   3.1  37-05.00
 11 Williams, Brittani           Wings                   11.36m   2.4  37-03.25
 12 Minor, Jaime                 T Elite                 11.30m   3.5  37-01.00
 13 Sullivan, Kaissa             Unattached              10.89m   3.8  35-08.75
 14 Adams, Judeka                Chicago Zephyrs         10.86m   2.4  35-07.75
 15 Hudson, Chia                 06ny Starz TC           10.79m   1.5  35-05.00
 16 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Unattached              10.74m   2.3  35-03.00
 17 Williams, Quatisha           Central Louisian        10.70m   4.6  35-01.25
 18 Young, Sarah                 55 Quick Strider        10.61m   1.9  34-09.75
 19 Mann, McKenzie               Track City TC           10.58m   3.2  34-08.50
 20 Estime, Jennifer             Metro-Dade              10.44m   0.1  34-03.00
 21 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire              10.43m   5.1  34-02.75
 22 Montgomery, Jacia            10 Heet  Academi        10.42m   3.3  34-02.25
 23 Williams, Jasmine            Unattached              10.41m   1.4  34-02.00
 24 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T        10.31m   6.2  33-10.00
 25 Fapohunda, Wunmi             Maac                    10.28m   4.3  33-08.75
 26 Muenchow, Jaclyn             Flying Js               10.26m   4.1  33-08.00
 27 LeDuc, Madaleine             foothill flyers         10.24m   1.0  33-07.25
 28 Snyder, Alexis               Panther Track           10.22m   1.4  33-06.50
 29 Ferguson, Danielle           Cool Running            10.12m   6.5  33-02.50
 30 Vargo, Molly                 Loveland                10.09m   1.0  33-01.25
 31 Burke, Breyen                Angelic Flyers          10.01m   1.4  32-10.25
 32 Higgins, Maura               Duquesne                 9.72m   2.1  31-10.75
 33 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               9.54m   3.2  31-03.75
 34 Ware, Jessica                Quicksilver              9.50m   4.0  31-02.00
 -- Dennis, Jessica              Continental T-Be          FOUL   NWI
 -- Townsend, Jessica            Cordova Track Cl          FOUL   NWI
 -- Parkinson, Latoya            Unattached                FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Jenny               Flyers                  14.54m   47-08.50
  2 Hall, Tierah                 Texas Throwbacks        12.96m   42-06.25
  3 Cox, Brittany                Nashville Illusi        12.35m   40-06.25
  4 Trice, NaShay                Prr                     12.31m   40-04.75
  5 Espinoza, Jaclyn             Unattached              12.07m   39-07.25
  6 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              11.79m   38-08.25
  7 Travis, Rachel               Jefferson Co            11.70m   38-04.75
  8 Morrison, Shannon            New World               11.57m   37-11.50
  9 Jeffery, Jaleesa             3M Track Club           11.48m   37-08.00
 10 Musil, Samantha              Flyers                  11.36m   37-03.25
 11 Haines, Kari                 Unattached              11.30m   37-01.00
 12 Tripp, Katherine             Oregon Throwers         11.24m   36-10.50
 13 Begay, Kindall               Tonto                   10.95m   35-11.25
 14 Daniels, Samamtha            Unattached              10.69m   35-01.00
 15 Alvarado, Ana                Pacesetters             10.66m   34-11.75
 16 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney TC               10.59m   34-09.00
 17 Rathburn, Alexandra          Austintown Commu        10.46m   34-04.00
 18 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua Strid        10.34m   33-11.25
 19 Xavier, Kayla                Central Valley R        10.14m   33-03.25
 20 Hoke, Andrea                 Thunderbolts            10.08m   33-01.00
 21 Hendershot, Kayla            Team Oregon              9.82m   32-02.75
 22 Weathers, Rachel             Alex LE                  9.72m   31-10.75
 23 Damiano, Samantha            Stealth                  9.48m   31-01.25
 24 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion                 9.45m   31-00.00
 25 Vitatoe, Christina           Rising Stars Tra         8.92m   29-03.25
 26 Rogers, Ashley               PS Vegas Flyers          8.75m   28-08.50
 27 Brown, Myra                  Arizona Rising           8.40m   27-06.75
 28 Sullivan, Sabina             BearTooth Track          7.83m   25-08.25

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaclyn             Unattached              44.83m     147-01
  2 Newby, Paige                 Unattached              41.35m     135-08
  3 Musil, Samantha              Flyers                  40.80m     133-10
  4 Revord, Alexa                Unattached              37.53m     123-01
  5 Tripp, Katherine             Oregon Throwers         36.41m     119-05
  6 Trice, NaShay                Prr                     36.29m     119-01
  7 Hall, Tierah                 Texas Throwbacks        36.12m     118-06
  8 Jeffery, Jaleesa             3M Track Club           34.33m     112-07
  9 Svoboda, Jenny               Flyers                  33.24m     109-01
 10 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              33.07m     108-06
 11 Gustafson, Greta             Cool Running            33.05m     108-05
 12 Begay, Kindall               Tonto                   32.77m     107-06
 13 Daniels, Samamtha            Unattached              32.41m     106-04
 14 Xavier, Kayla                Central Valley R        31.55m     103-06
 15 Dowsett, Christa             Texas Throwbacks        30.71m     100-09
 16 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion                30.35m      99-07
 17 Damiano, Samantha            Stealth                 30.28m      99-04
 18 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         3M Track Club           30.21m      99-01
 19 McCormick, Allexandra        Unattached              29.82m      97-10
 20 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua Strid        29.73m      97-06
 21 Rathburn, Alexandra          Austintown Commu        29.09m      95-05
 22 Saja, Christine              55 Spartanburg          28.37m      93-01
 23 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney TC               28.16m      92-05
 24 Dominguez, Victoria          Unattached              27.98m      91-09
 25 Travis, Rachel               Jefferson Co            27.86m      91-05
 26 Sullivan, Sabina             BearTooth Track         26.92m      88-04
 27 Alvarado, Ana                Pacesetters             26.42m      86-08
 28 Haines, Kari                 Unattached              25.39m      83-04
 29 McCord, Angela               Mobile Parks            24.65m      80-10
 30 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                 24.18m      79-04
 31 Rogers, Ashley               PS Vegas Flyers         23.02m      75-06
 32 Eckmann, Lindsey             Central Il-Norml        21.05m      69-01
 33 Joseph, Anne                 06dubian Dasher'        19.09m      62-07

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Emily             Throw 1 Deep            43.09m     141-04
  2 Midles, Gabriella            Unattached              40.20m     131-11
  3 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion                34.68m     113-09
  4 O'Leary, Shaina              Unattached              34.06m     111-09
  5 Hendershot, Kayla            Team Oregon             32.80m     107-07
  6 Svoboda, Jenny               Flyers                  31.16m     102-03
  7 Cole, Sara                   Unattached              30.03m      98-06
  8 Holmes, Brittaney            Unattached              25.87m      84-10
  9 Sullivan, Sabina             BearTooth Track         25.33m      83-01
 10 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              25.08m      82-03
 11 Musil, Samantha              Flyers                  23.32m      76-06
 12 Wike, Lizzie                 Texas Storm Trac        15.41m      50-07
 13 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                 15.00m      49-02

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Petranoff, Leigh             02throwing Zone         38.97m     127-10
  2 Svoboda, Jenny               Flyers                  37.82m     124-01
  3 Johnson, Brittney            Unattached              37.57m     123-03
  4 Trice, NaShay                Prr                     37.33m     122-06
  5 Mosiman, Sara                Unattached              36.81m     120-09
  6 Karin, Tara                  Unattached              35.08m     115-01
  7 Richardson, Kacie            Unattached              35.06m     115-00
  8 Newby, Paige                 Unattached              34.96m     114-08
  9 McCord, Angela               Mobile Parks            31.57m     103-07
 10 Cole, Sara                   Unattached              31.03m     101-10
 11 Sullivan, Sabina             BearTooth Track         29.66m      97-04
 12 McCartney, Emma              Athletics Orange        29.23m      95-11
 13 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              29.01m      95-02
 14 Rycek, Laura                 Unattached              28.94m      94-11
 15 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney TC               28.57m      93-09
 16 Hoke, Andrea                 Thunderbolts            28.25m      92-08
 17 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         3M Track Club           27.80m      91-02
 18 McKinsey, Arianna            Port Arthur TC          27.53m      90-04
 19 Musil, Samantha              Flyers                  27.11m      88-11
 20 Lampone, Tia                 Beaver County           26.30m      86-03
 21 Ringholm, Hannah             Self Esteem thro        26.28m      86-03
 22 Davis, Curshaunda            Faith Track Club        25.93m      85-01
 23 Walker, Shelby               Colorado Spe            25.58m      83-11
 24 Benson, Liz                  Thunderbolts            25.39m      83-04
 25 Brown, Myra                  Arizona Rising          24.94m      81-10
 26 Lotze, Lauren                Austintown Commu        24.86m      81-07
 27 Candelaria, Lindsay          Unattached              23.77m      78-00
 28 Sanders, Ryan                Athletics Orange        21.54m      70-08
 29 Weathers, Rachel             Alex LE                 20.53m      67-04
 30 Young, TaTanesha             Hallmark Track C        20.50m      67-03
 31 Sims, Da'Mauri               Miami NW Express        16.87m      55-04

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: *  5052  7/27/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach Sprin
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin          5052*
  2 Williams, Brittani           Wings                     4520
  3 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                       4444
  4 Lindaman, Lauren             Westside                  4168
  5 Stanbrough, Leslie           Emporia                   4057
  6 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC             3938
  7 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs           3893
  8 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                  3872
  9 Goodwin, Alisha              East St. Lou              3812
 10 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh              3781
 11 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T          3715
 12 King, Eve                    City Track Club           3667
 13 Holding, Emily               Cool Running              3559
 14 Kelley, DeLace               Alex Van Dyke             3532
 15 Erickson, Greta              North Pennisula           3129
 16 Traina, Jocelyn              02fireboltz               3052
 17 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City                 2904
 18 Hall, Deondrea               Mobile Parks              2837
 19 Atkins, Elle                 Unattached                2835
 20 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached                2748
 21 Suppes, Briana               Colorado Spr              2610

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    National: * 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Jasmine             So Cal. Cheetah-         11.59Q  2.0  4
  2 Foster, Rachel               Track Houston TC         11.73Q  0.7  1
  3 Ealey, LaKecia               Ruff Riders              11.81Q  1.1  2
  4 Smith, Angelique             Mission Valley T         11.83Q  1.8  3
  5 Fortune, Kadeisha            Team Minnesota           11.73q  2.0  4
  6 Griffey, Princess            Flying Aj's              11.75q  0.7  1
  7 Orville, Britney             Wings                    11.89q  2.0  4
  8 Wilson, Tenille              Mobile Parks             11.95q  1.1  2
  9 Williams, Jacqua             SeaTown Express          11.97   2.0  4
 10 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds                12.04   0.7  1
 11 Durham, Jordan               Wildcats Athleti         12.12   1.1  2
 12 Lane, Shadra                 Lancaster Lightn         12.15   2.0  4
 13 Tezeno, Meia                 Alex Van Dyke            12.18   1.8  3
 14 Dillion, Gabrielle           Southwest Miss           12.22   0.7  1
 15 Holmes, Kristin              So Cal. Cheetah-         12.24   1.8  3
 16 Berry, Markita               Stallions                12.37   1.1  2
 17 Dorsey, Taji                 Southwest Miss           12.38   1.8  3
 18 Carver, Jamie                SeaTown Express          12.39   1.8  3
 19 Daggett, Shannon             Unattached               12.54   1.1  2
 20 Henderson, Brittany          Silver Springs           12.59   1.8  3
 21 Davis, Shanika               Albina Road Runn         12.66   2.0  4
 22 Osborn, Paula                NM Speed                 12.68   0.7  1
 23 Smith, Ashley                Unattached               12.70   0.7  1
 24 Brown, Deserea               Angelic Flyers           12.72   2.0  4
 25 Banks, Tasha                 High Velocity            12.88   0.7  1
 26 Carlson, Jan                 02-Air Time Athl         12.98   1.1  2
 27 Schutte, Nicole              Unattached               13.37   1.8  3
 28 Kisner, Lauren               Tmid                     13.87   1.1  2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    National: * 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Jasmine             So Cal. Cheetah-         11.75  -0.9
  2 Foster, Rachel               Track Houston TC         11.91  -0.9
  3 Fortune, Kadeisha            Team Minnesota           11.95  -0.9
  4 Griffey, Princess            Flying Aj's              11.97  -0.9
  5 Wilson, Tenille              Mobile Parks             12.03  -0.9
  6 Ealey, LaKecia               Ruff Riders              12.06  -0.9
  7 Smith, Angelique             Mission Valley T         12.09  -0.9
  8 Orville, Britney             Wings                    12.32  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    National: * 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Alexandria         Firestarters             23.54Q  2.0  6
  2 Williams, Jacqua             SeaTown Express          24.25Q  1.6  5
  3 Griffey, Princess            Flying Aj's              24.34Q  0.7  3
  4 Curry, Chanelle              Velocity Track C         24.36Q  0.9  4
  5 Orville, Britney             Wings                    24.37Q  1.2  2
  6 Wilson, Tenille              Mobile Parks             24.46Q  1.9  1
  7 Smith, Angelique             Mission Valley T         23.77q  2.0  6
  8 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached               24.45q  0.7  3
  9 Benjamin, Jeavon             06awesome Power          24.59   1.9  1
 10 Adigun, Seun                 Angelic Flyers           24.64   1.6  5
 11 Wilson, Britney              Young Achievers          24.67   0.9  4
 12 Callier, Sara                Inner City Stepp         24.82   2.0  6
 13 Turner, Brook                Greater Clevelnd         24.84   1.6  5
 14 Sloan, Tiffany               Track Houston TC         24.86   2.0  6
 15 Fortune, Kadeisha            Team Minnesota           25.02   0.7  3
 16 Wilson, Valencia             Las Vegas Heat           25.09   2.0  6
 17 Lofton, Sherrina             Alex Van Dyke            25.16   0.9  4
 18 McCormick, Katazha           Colorado Spr             25.18   1.6  5
 19 Lane, Shadra                 Lancaster Lightn         25.28   1.2  2
 20 Bobo, Vanessa                Mlk                      25.29   1.2  2
 21 Noel, Nicole                 Baton Rouge Trac         25.32   0.9  4
 22 Griffiths, Dionne            06bronx Tigers           25.45   0.9  4
 23 Daggett, Shannon             Unattached               25.47   1.9  1
 24 Taylor, ShaTara              Velocity Track C         25.55   1.2  2
 25 Manning, Crystal             Dallas TC                25.56   1.6  5
 26 Coffey, Kyra                 Quiet Storm              25.64   2.0  6
 27 Gundry, Jaden                Mercury Trac             25.81   1.9  1
 28 Smith, Ashley                Unattached               26.03   1.9  1
 29 Drayton, Rose                United Stars             26.04   0.7  3
 30 Fletcher, Cherise            Metro-Dade               26.05   0.7  3
 31 Hayes, Lauren                Arizona Heat             26.13   2.0  6
 32 Henderson, Brittany          Silver Springs           26.17   0.9  4
 33 Postlewait, Jacqueline       Canby TC                 26.51   1.9  1
 34 Davis, Shanika               Albina Road Runn         26.55   1.2  2
 35 Chacon, Meagan               So Cal. Cheetah-         26.56   1.2  2
 36 Sutton, Jasmine              Angelic Flyers           26.66   1.6  5
 37 Martin, Arielle              Tmid                     26.90   0.9  4
 38 Martin, Syreeta              Scaa                     27.03   0.7  3
 39 Schutte, Nicole              Unattached               27.36   1.2  2
 40 McLaughlin, Alexa            Helena Vault & T         27.77   1.6  5

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    National: * 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Alexandria         Firestarters             23.45   0.9
  2 Smith, Angelique             Mission Valley T         24.07   0.9
  3 Griffey, Princess            Flying Aj's              24.21   0.9
  4 Williams, Jacqua             SeaTown Express          24.44   0.9
  5 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached               24.60   0.9
  6 Curry, Chanelle              Velocity Track C         24.70   0.9
  7 Orville, Britney             Wings                    24.82   0.9
  8 Wilson, Tenille              Mobile Parks             24.86   0.9

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    National: * 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Alexandria         Firestarters             54.20Q  5
  2 Benjamin, Jeavon             06awesome Power          54.63Q  2
  3 Austin, Lauren               Young Achievers          54.83Q  1
  4 Washington, Brittany         Track Houston TC         54.97Q  4
  5 Turner, Brook                Greater Clevelnd         56.54Q  3
  6 Baker, Katie                 Houston Heat Tra         55.51q  2
  7 McKinney, Shantae            Unattached               56.02q  1
  8 Curry, Chanelle              Velocity Track C         56.10q  2
  9 Wilson, Valencia             Las Vegas Heat           56.61   1
 10 Stroy, Kamelia               River Cities Tra         56.62   1
 11 Beelendorf, Shanon           Chicago Zephyrs          56.62   5
 12 Starks, Keshima              Lancaster Lightn         57.06   4
 13 Griffiths, Dionne            06bronx Tigers           57.16   2
 14 Fletcher, Cherise            Metro-Dade               57.34   4
 15 McCormick, Katazha           Colorado Spr             57.63   3
 16 Snead, Robinette             Cheetah Storm            57.69   5
 17 Kienast, Vanessa             Houston Heat Tra         57.92   1
 18 Robinson, Lori               Quicksilver              58.39   4
 19 Hayes, Lauren                Arizona Heat             58.63   3
 20 Rives, Lynette               Music City Track         59.06   3
 21 Dorr, Fawn                   Wny Jets                 59.35   5
 22 Mayfield, Mary               Durham Striders          59.89   2
 23 Mitchell, Brittani           Arizona Heat           1:00.00   4
 24 Sutton, Jasmine              Angelic Flyers         1:00.39   1
 25 Coffey, Kyra                 Quiet Storm            1:00.40   1
 26 Drayton, Rose                United Stars           1:00.78   3
 27 Cline, Rachel                Spring Power           1:00.82   4
 28 Williams, Shakira            Flight Int.            1:00.93   5
 29 Barbour, Sheree              Crane Track            1:01.31   4
 30 McLaughlin, Alexa            Helena Vault & T       1:02.35   5
 31 Martin, Arielle              Tmid                   1:03.03   3
 32 Noel, Nicole                 Baton Rouge Trac       1:03.28   2
 33 King, RaShonda               Tulsa Flyers           1:03.32   2
 34 Rey, Ash Lee                 Cheney TC              1:03.69   5
 35 Hinton, Kimberly             Silver Springs         1:04.75   3

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Alexandria         Firestarters             52.87
  2 Austin, Lauren               Young Achievers          53.70
  3 Benjamin, Jeavon             06awesome Power          54.74
  4 Baker, Katie                 Houston Heat Tra         55.16   55.154
  5 Curry, Chanelle              Velocity Track C         55.16   55.155
  6 Turner, Brook                Greater Clevelnd         55.33
  7 Washington, Brittany         Track Houston TC         55.38
  8 McKinney, Shantae            Unattached               56.00

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamieka Grizzle
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Krishna               Music City Track       2:13.42Q
  2 Holtfaeter, Kali             Music City Track       2:13.45Q
  3 Block, Vanessa               Monterey BayJagu       2:13.88Q
  4 Patterson, Kirby             Mobile Parks           2:14.80Q
  5 Montgomery, April            Trailblazers           2:14.33Q
  6 McKinney, Shantae            Unattached             2:16.52Q
  7 Hayden, Stephanie            United Stars           2:17.75q
  8 Mensonides, Lisa             Fwtc                   2:18.18q
  9 Harper, Jennifer             Houston Heat Tra       2:18.74
 10 Young, Ashley                Unattached             2:18.84
 11 Carlson, Krinda              Unattached             2:20.20
 12 Fletcher, Cherise            Metro-Dade             2:21.81
 13 Campbell, Corsica            Kankakee               2:22.59
 14 Huber, Elizabeth             Detroit Cheetah        2:23.89
 15 McDowell, Kayleen            Fast                   2:23.99
 16 Barbour, Sheree              Crane Track            2:24.30
 17 Bradshaw, Caprice            Alex Van Dyke          2:29.21
 18 Toldt, Desiree               Unattached             2:31.41
 19 Harteloo, Michelle           Peak Performance       2:33.02
 20 Doppelt, Stephanie           Boca Striders          2:33.84
 21 Weber, Lindsey               Kansas Flyers Tr       2:35.39
 22 Beals, Whitney               Chicago Zephyrs        2:36.76

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamieka Grizzle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Curry, Krishna               Music City Track       2:10.60
  2 McKinney, Shantae            Unattached             2:12.83
  3 Holtfaeter, Kali             Music City Track       2:13.25
  4 Block, Vanessa               Monterey BayJagu       2:14.42
  5 Patterson, Kirby             Mobile Parks           2:16.26
  6 Hayden, Stephanie            United Stars           2:16.90
  7 Mensonides, Lisa             Fwtc                   2:17.22
  8 Montgomery, April            Trailblazers           2:19.29

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bell, Rolanda                06awesome Power        4:38.22
  2 Bradshaw, Caprice            Alex Van Dyke          4:45.27
  3 Diaz, Asia                   Speed By Choice        4:48.74
  4 Gray, Erin                   Track City TC          4:51.93
  5 Condell, Alexandria          59run for Glory        4:54.56
  6 Luevano, Suezette            El Paso Wing           4:56.40
  7 Smith, Adrienne              Quicksilver            4:58.87
  8 Tripp, Ann                   Unattached             4:59.41
  9 Collins, Precious            Future Track Clu       5:01.38
 10 Weinel, Kelly                Junior Striders        5:01.96
 11 Peterson, Vanessa            Kansas Flyers Tr       5:03.03
 12 Lux, Krystal                 After Burners          5:19.79
 13 Cherry, Lauren               Kansas Flyers Tr       5:30.40
 14 Hopewell, Ariel              Tmid                   5:33.37
 15 Boudoin, Stephonia           Port Arthur TC         5:41.58
 16 Echols, Jazzi                Angelic Flyers         5:43.38

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Asia                   Speed By Choice       10:37.42
  2 Peterson, Vanessa            Kansas Flyers Tr      10:42.55
  3 Luevano, Suezette            El Paso Wing          10:44.13
  4 Reekie, Jennifer             Racewalker's          10:51.55
  5 Weinel, Kelly                Junior Striders       11:12.57
  6 Wood, Brittany               Hoover Track Clu      11:17.63
  7 Bell, Rosanna                Hoover Track Clu      11:18.29
  8 Hopewell, Ariel              Tmid                  11:35.86
  9 Mulligan, Meghan             Oregon TC             11:36.83
 10 Toldt, Desiree               Unattached            11:46.12
 11 Blissman, Francesca          Unattached            11:46.48
 12 Lowe, Stephanie              Run On! Fort Wor      11:58.41
 13 Uhlig, Emily                 Issaquah Gliders      12:01.68
 14 Henderson, Janell            Quicksilver           12:07.46
 15 Ovalle, Denise               Cobra                 12:07.95
 16 Harding, Ebony               Future Track Clu      12:14.64
 17 Boudoin, Stephonia           Port Arthur TC        12:14.70
 18 Yenney, Keelin               Sterling              13:26.33

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 25:20.51  7/25/2001   Robyn Stevens
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reekie, Jennifer             Racewalker's          26:53.19
  2 Yenney, Keelin               Sterling              29:04.89
  3 Ewald, Kristine              Lake Co Walkers       29:40.24
  4 Dickinson, Kate              01-Maine RW           30:48.07
 -- Yost, Tiffany                N-Motion                    DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    National: * 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Ginnie Powell
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Talia               3M Track Club            13.98Q  1.7  4
  2 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                 14.28Q  3.0  3
  3 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached               14.37Q  1.9  1
  4 Heggie, Jordan               Cyclone                  14.58Q  1.4  2
  5 Holloway, Bever-Leigh        Gatc                     14.41q  1.9  1
  6 Williams, Angel              Wildcats Athleti         14.59q  3.0  3
  7 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears         14.72q  1.4  2
  8 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers         14.73q  1.7  4
  9 Trimiew, Heather             Music City Track         14.75   1.4  2
 10 Tezeno, Meia                 Alex Van Dyke            14.84   1.9  1
 11 Hepburn, Yvana               06s/A Hinds' Fee         15.01   1.4  2
 12 Brown, Roshawnda             Arizona Rising           15.12   1.7  4
 13 Norman, Nyoka                55 Quick Strider         15.19   1.7  4
 14 Bamigboye, Bukola            Music City Track         15.29   1.9  1
 15 Sefranka, Taylor             Fort Wayne Exp.          15.32   1.4  2
 16 Soceka, Jenny                Unattached               15.37   3.0  3
 17 Woodruff, Anjonique          Fort Wayne Exp.          15.38   3.0  3
 18 Liefert, Monique             PS Vegas Flyers          15.62   1.9  1
 19 Truesdale, Teia              Unattached               15.77   3.0  3
 20 Flynn, Angelica              Scaa                     15.81   1.4  2
 21 Edwards, Sasha               Hyper Speed              15.82   1.7  4
 22 Carver, Jamie                SeaTown Express          16.63   1.7  4
 23 Haltiner, Whitney            Unattached               16.69   1.7  4
 24 Richardson, Beth             Tmid                     17.07   3.0  3
 25 Tupper, Christina            SeaTown Express          17.28   1.9  1
 26 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance         17.66   1.4  2
 27 Persons, Mary                Peak Performance         17.68   1.9  1
 -- Alivez, Johanna              Arizona Heat               DNF   3.0  3

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    National: * 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Ginnie Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Talia               3M Track Club            14.00   1.0
  2 Heggie, Jordan               Cyclone                  14.35   1.0
  3 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached               14.43   1.0
  4 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                 14.47   1.0
  5 Holloway, Bever-Leigh        Gatc                     14.55   1.0
  6 Williams, Angel              Wildcats Athleti         14.65   1.0
  7 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers         14.86   1.0
  8 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears         15.01   1.0

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    National: * 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Nicole                So Cal. Cheetah-       1:03.48Q  2
  2 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:03.63Q  3
  3 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track            1:04.01Q  1
  4 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached             1:03.70Q  2
  5 Sefranka, Taylor             Fort Wayne Exp.        1:04.21Q  1
  6 Williams, Ashley             Wings                  1:05.91Q  3
  7 Norman, Nyoka                55 Quick Strider       1:03.87q  2
  8 Crayton, Whitney             Houston Heat Tra       1:05.84q  1
  9 Brown, Roshawnda             Arizona Rising         1:05.85   1
 10 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers       1:06.80   1
 11 Dahl, Emily                  Unattached             1:06.82   2
 12 Alivez, Johanna              Arizona Heat           1:07.18   1
 13 Roots, Renisha               Alex Van Dyke          1:07.67   3
 14 Hall, Jerika                 Baton Rouge Trac       1:08.20   3
 15 Martin, Syreeta              Scaa                   1:08.24   3
 16 Bonney, Caitlin              Club Northwest         1:08.45   2
 17 Janowitz, Amanda             Unattached             1:08.67   3
 18 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars           1:09.19   1
 19 Liefert, Monique             PS Vegas Flyers        1:09.46   1
 20 Hoffert, Kylie               Unattached             1:11.66   2
 21 Persons, Mary                Peak Performance       1:14.77   2
 22 Richardson, Beth             Tmid                   1:15.02   3
 23 Woodruff, Anjonique          Fort Wayne Exp.        1:16.11   3
 -- Hay, Amber                   Detroit Cheetah             DQ   2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:02.34
  2 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached             1:03.19
  3 Stone, Nicole                So Cal. Cheetah-       1:03.56
  4 Crayton, Whitney             Houston Heat Tra       1:04.39
  5 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track            1:04.81
  6 Sefranka, Taylor             Fort Wayne Exp.        1:04.96
  7 Norman, Nyoka                55 Quick Strider       1:05.00
  8 Williams, Ashley             Wings                  1:07.61

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 7:15.97  7/27/2004   Erin Gray, Track City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, Erin                   Track City TC          7:15.97*
  2 Luevano, Suezette            El Paso Wing           7:17.80
  3 Dorr, Fawn                   Wny Jets               7:24.51
  4 Payne, Chapin                Quicksilver            7:44.16
  5 Hogan, Jessica               So CA Roadrunner       7:44.85
  6 Fredrickson, Leigh           Mercury                7:57.49
  7 Look, Sarah                  Ferrari Striders       8:00.14
  8 Blue, Liana                  Pacesetters            8:20.69
  9 Uhlig, Emily                 Issaquah Gliders       8:29.85
 10 Stewart, Angel               So CA Roadrunner       8:48.94
 11 Bell, Rosanna                Hoover Track Clu       9:15.33

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    National: * 44.79  7/6/2003    New Horizons TC
                       C. Champion, M. Cohen, N. Knight, M. Erigha
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston                                         45.35Q  1
  2 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                              46.82Q  3
  3 Velocity Track Club                                   47.79Q  2
  4 Houston Heat                                          47.10Q  3
  5 So Cal. Cheetah-Women                                 47.15Q  1
  6 Angelic Flyers                                        48.13Q  2
  7 Southwest Mississippi TC                              47.17q  3
  8 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                                47.44q  3
  9 Ruff Riders                                           48.17   1
 10 Lv's Cheetahs                                         48.25   1
 11 Firebirds Athletics Club                              48.39   2
 12 Baton Rouge Track Club                                49.49   2
 13 Arizona Heat Track Club                               49.58   3
 14 Colorado Springs Striders                             50.33   1
 15 So Central AA                                         50.80   2
 16 S/A Hinds' Feet                                       51.79   1
 17 Hyper Speed                                           53.42   3
 18 Silver Springs Spartans                               56.48   2

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 44.79  7/6/2003    New Horizons TC
                       C. Champion, M. Cohen, N. Knight, M. Erigha
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Houston                                         45.40
  2 Houston Heat                                          46.73
  3 Velocity Track Club                                   46.79
  4 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                              46.80
  5 So Cal. Cheetah-Women                                 46.96
  6 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                                47.96
  7 Angelic Flyers                                        48.55
  8 Southwest Mississippi TC                              48.88

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    National: * 3:37.90  8/3/2003    Houston Heat TC
                         K. Baker, V. Kienast, J Stitt, C. Brown
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston Heat                                        3:41.34Q  2
  2 Velocity Track Club                                 3:46.15Q  3
  3 Track Houston                                       3:48.38Q  1
  4 Music City Track Club                               3:44.26Q  2
  5 Young Achievers Sprint Club                         3:46.49Q  3
  6 Angelic Flyers                                      3:54.29Q  1
  7 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                            3:47.65q  3
  8 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              3:53.27q  2
  9 Detroit Cheetah TC                                  3:55.63   2
 10 Ruff Riders                                         3:58.71   1
 11 Arizona Heat Track Club                             4:03.13   1
 12 Baton Rouge Track Club                              4:07.93   3
 13 San Francisco Senators                              4:08.90   1
 14 Emery T & F                                         4:15.30   2
 15 River Cities Track Club                             4:15.57   3
 16 Lv's Cheetahs                                       4:20.70   1
 17 Hyper Speed                                         4:24.99   2

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 3:37.90  8/3/2003    Houston Heat TC
                         K. Baker, V. Kienast, J Stitt, C. Brown
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston Heat                                        3:40.12
  2 Music City Track Club                               3:42.09
  3 Young Achievers Sprint Club                         3:44.73
  4 Velocity Track Club                                 3:45.12
  5 Track Houston                                       3:46.45
  6 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                            3:47.71
  7 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              3:52.43
  8 Angelic Flyers                                      3:56.87

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 8:53.93  7/28/2001   United Stars
                         D. Rogers, T. Abney, J. Davis, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Music City Track Club                               9:00.13
  2 Houston Heat                                        9:04.35
  3 Detroit Cheetah TC                                  9:24.16
  4 Quicksilver Track Club                              9:36.02
  5 Houston Heat  'B'                                   9:47.64
  6 Federal Way TC                                      9:47.85
  7 Glenarden TC                                        9:49.00
  8 Kansas Flyers Track Club                            9:56.38
  9 San Francisco Senators                             10:59.72
 10 Lv's Cheetahs                                      11:19.68

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.85m  7/24/1977   Adrianne Sims
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McPherson, Inik'a            Port Arthur TC           1.80m    5-10.75
  2 Genovese, Jessica            Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Beelendorf, Shanon           Chicago Zephyrs          1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Meister, Kristen             Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Klein, Sara                  Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Parker, Rachel               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Postlewait, Jacqueline       Canby TC                 1.60m    5-03.00
  9 Chaplin, Dominique           So Cal. Cheetah-         1.60m    5-03.00
 10 Payne, Ashley                Run On! Fort Wor         1.55m    5-01.00
 11 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers         1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Hidle, Anna                  Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
 13 Rickman, Kayla               55 Quick Strider         1.55m    5-01.00
 13 Luevano, Suezette            El Paso Wing             1.55m    5-01.00
 15 Goertzen, Britni             Sjvtc                    1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Webster, Jennifer            Carolina Pride           1.50m    4-11.00
 17 Edwards, Sasha               Hyper Speed              1.45m    4-09.00
 17 Kienast, Vanessa             Houston Heat Tra         1.45m    4-09.00
 17 Lewis, Samantha              Champions                1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu         1.45m    4-09.00
 21 Chadez, Breeana              Tmid                     1.45m    4-09.00
 21 Alivez, Johanna              Arizona Heat             1.45m    4-09.00
 21 Richardson, Beth             Tmid                     1.45m    4-09.00
 24 Washington, Brittney         Arizona Pant             1.40m    4-07.00
 25 Mokrani, Meliza              Napa Track Club          1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: * 4.10m  7/12/2003   Kira Costa, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Soceka, Jenny                Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50
  2 Peck, Mallory                Sting                    3.75m   12-03.50
  2 Bennett, Jennae              Equalizers               3.75m   12-03.50
  4 Trujillo, Jessica            Dfw Elite                3.60m   11-09.75
  5 Colvin, Kate                 Colorado Spr             3.45m   11-03.75
  6 Weaver, Samantha             Lodi Stockton TC         3.30m   10-10.00
  6 Brown, Jessica               Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
  8 Flores, Emely                Soul Air                 3.30m   10-10.00
  9 Giffen, Dana                 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 10 Rosenbaum, Ashley            Tmid                     3.15m   10-04.00
 11 Noonan, Dianna               SW Sub. Cheetahs         3.15m   10-04.00
 12 Langner, Karen               Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
 13 Windham, Kristina            Elite Vaulters           3.15m   10-04.00
 14 Carter, Miranda              Willamette Strid         3.15m   10-04.00
 15 Thompson, Mallory            Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
 16 Duong, Judith                Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
 17 Reinbolt, Bethany            Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
 17 Sandmann, Lauren             Coalgate TC              2.70m    8-10.25
 17 Dawkins, Arielle             Pacesetters              2.70m    8-10.25
 20 Carlson, Jan                 02-Air Time Athl         2.55m    8-04.25
 -- Roberge, Muriel              Prefontaine TC              NH
 -- Campanaro, Cara              Unattached                  NH
 -- Stately, Bryson              Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    National: * 6.36m  7/29/1994   Angela Henry
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexandria         Firestarters             5.86m   1.5  19-02.75  5.74 second best jum
  2 Brooks, Kenyatta             Southwest Miss           5.86m   0.4  19-02.75  5.65 second best jum
  3 Williams, Jacqua             SeaTown Express          5.78m   1.3  18-11.75
  4 Tupper, Christina            SeaTown Express          5.64m   0.3  18-06.00
  5 Holmes, Kristin              So Cal. Cheetah-         5.61m   1.8  18-05.00
  6 Morman, Camelia              Durham Striders          5.57m   1.9  18-03.25
  7 Griffiths, Dionne            06bronx Tigers           5.51m   3.0  18-01.00
  8 Hendricks, Ryan              Uctc                     5.48m   1.3  17-11.75
  9 Robinson, Chavon             Silver Springs           5.47m   1.2  17-11.50
 10 Manning, Crystal             Dallas TC                5.39m   1.0  17-08.25
 11 Dixson, Brittany             Carolina Allstar         5.38m   0.9  17-08.00
 12 Berry, Markita               Stallions                5.36m   2.6  17-07.00
 13 Karim, Amirah                SeaTown Express          5.34m   0.6  17-06.25
 14 Payne, Antoinette            Albina Road Runn         5.28m   2.0  17-04.00
 15 Strickland, Cassandra        Team Hurricane           5.25m   0.2  17-02.75
 16 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached               5.20m   0.9  17-00.75
 17 Olayiwola, Sara              Track Houston TC         5.18m   0.5  17-00.00  5.06 second best jum
 18 Taylor, Casey                Lv's Cheetah             5.18m   1.7  17-00.00  4.98 second best jum
 19 Slaugter, Shanelle           Track Houston TC         5.16m   0.2  16-11.25
 20 Obiorah, Ije                 Thunderbolts             5.15m   0.1  16-10.75
 21 McAllister, Haley            Lake City Ch             5.09m   0.9  16-08.50  5.04 second best jum
 22 Ndyabagye, Olivia            Big Red Ex               5.09m   0.7  16-08.50  5.02 second best jum
 23 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua Strid         4.98m   2.3  16-04.25
 24 Sahota, Simran               Senators                 4.91m   1.1  16-01.50
 25 Tucker, Damaris              Track City TC            4.90m   1.1  16-01.00  4.87 second best jum
 26 Aikins, Amber                Unattached               4.90m   1.7  16-01.00  4.72 second best jum
 27 Smith, Aisha                 Lv's Cheetah             4.88m   0.8  16-00.25
 28 Johnson, Kourteney           Athletes Under C         4.71m   0.7  15-05.50
 29 Young, Christina             Ephesians Track          4.56m   0.7  14-11.50
 -- Postlewait, Jacqueline       Canby TC                  FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    National: * 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Crystal             Dallas TC               12.84m   2.7  42-01.50
  2 Strickland, Cassandra        Team Hurricane          12.68m   2.2  41-07.25
  3 Taylor, Casey                Lv's Cheetah            12.22m   0.8  40-01.25
  4 Burns, Sara                  Flying Aj's             12.22m   4.1  40-01.25
  5 Morman, Camelia              Durham Striders         12.07m   3.2  39-07.25
  6 Tupper, Christina            SeaTown Express         12.04m   2.5  39-06.00
  7 Dixson, Brittany             Carolina Allstar        12.01m   3.7  39-05.00
  8 Callier, Sara                Inner City Stepp        11.85m   2.8  38-10.50
  9 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia         Georgia Elit            11.76m   2.0  38-07.00
 10 Hendricks, Ryan              Uctc                    11.66m   1.9  38-03.25
 11 Gross, Nedra                 Future Track Clu        11.65m   0.2  38-02.75
 12 Fields, Kirsten              06s/A Hinds' Fee        11.60m   2.3  38-00.75
 13 McPherson, Inik'a            Port Arthur TC          11.48m   1.5  37-08.00
 14 Patterson, Andrea            Unattached              11.45m   2.0  37-06.75
 15 Wyatt, Essence               Prr                     11.04m   2.7  36-02.75
 16 Diaz, Asia                   Speed By Choice         10.92m   3.1  35-10.00
 17 Johnson, Courtney            Future Track Clu        10.89m   0.8  35-08.75
 18 Olayiwola, Sara              Track Houston TC        10.89m   4.3  35-08.75
 19 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua Strid        10.86m   3.6  35-07.75
 20 Aikins, Amber                Unattached              10.82m   2.9  35-06.00
 21 Stewart, Sevrena             Wings                   10.79m   2.6  35-05.00
 22 Daniels, Lillian             C N Y Impalas           10.78m   0.9  35-04.50
 23 Carlson, Jan                 02-Air Time Athl        10.69m   1.8  35-01.00
 24 Young, Christina             Ephesians Track         10.64m   0.2  34-11.00
 25 Weber, Janelle               Spartans                10.59m   1.2  34-09.00
 26 Kurcab, Stephanie            Casa                    10.58m   3.4  34-08.50
 27 Wallace, Sara                T Elite                 10.55m   0.8  34-07.50
 28 Eamon, Katie                 Tmid                    10.48m   0.3  34-04.75
 29 Haltiner, Whitney            Unattached              10.45m   3.1  34-03.50
 30 McMillon, Alexis             Kern Firefighter        10.42m   1.9  34-02.25
 31 Schwartz, Elizabeth          Unattached              10.00m   0.9  32-09.75
 -- Robinson, Chavon             Silver Springs            FOUL   NWI
 -- Young, Deanna                Big Red Ex                FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: * 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Texas Throwbacks USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Strot, Emilee                Cool Running            14.74m   48-04.50
  2 Wallerstedt, Michaela        Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25
  3 Bryant, Candice              Tmid                    12.90m   42-04.00
  4 Galarza, Sylvia              Quicksilver             12.83m   42-01.25
  5 Bland, Jahylica              Panther Track           12.27m   40-03.25
  6 Horton, Stephanie            Unattached              12.21m   40-00.75
  7 McKell, Amara                Nashville Illusi        11.80m   38-08.75
  8 Hess, Annie                  Unattached              11.64m   38-02.25
  9 Tankeng, Lena                06notre Dame            11.51m   37-09.25
 10 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Illusi        11.48m   37-08.00
 11 Riley, Brittany              Unattached              11.45m   37-06.75
 12 Lilly, Kendra                Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25
 13 Martinez, Andrea             Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25
 14 North, Rosemary              Hosp House              11.10m   36-05.00
 15 Kuo, Samantha                Unattached              11.08m   36-04.25
 16 Jacobsen, Emily              Cascade Striders        10.84m   35-06.75
 17 Marks, Reshial               Bengals                 10.80m   35-05.25
 18 Jenson, Katie                Wings                   10.71m   35-01.75
 19 Hutchinson, Corissa          Cheney TC               10.44m   34-03.00
 20 Jones, Marche                Quiet Fire              10.31m   33-10.00
 21 Burke, Maegan                01-Kennebunk            10.27m   33-08.50
 22 MacFarlane, Susan            Beaver County           10.09m   33-01.25
 23 Katzman, Brooke              Austintown Commu        10.03m   32-11.00
 24 Dickey, Stephanie            Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25
 25 Murphy, Mysheva              LA Jets                  9.86m   32-04.25
 26 Browning, Whitney            Asheville                9.52m   31-03.00
 27 Bell, Sarah                  Mobile Parks             9.25m   30-04.25
 28 Davidson, Patricia           Tmid                     8.16m   26-09.25
 29 Montano, Darlene             Unattached               7.12m   23-04.50

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: * 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Strot, Emilee                Cool Running            44.62m     146-05
  2 Riley, Brittany              Unattached              43.54m     142-10
  3 Matos, Maria                 Track Houston TC        41.03m     134-07
  4 Hess, Annie                  Unattached              40.91m     134-03
  5 Galarza, Sylvia              Quicksilver             40.38m     132-06
  6 Hutchinson, Corissa          Cheney TC               39.65m     130-01
  7 Bryant, Candice              Tmid                    38.85m     127-05
  8 Lilly, Kendra                Unattached              38.08m     124-11
  9 Mausia, Kilisitina           Unattached              35.67m     117-00
 10 Jenson, Katie                Wings                   35.06m     115-00
 11 Tarzwell, Cori               Arizona Heat            34.56m     113-05
 12 Fahey, Melinda               Unattached              34.46m     113-01
 13 Lockwood, Nicole             Unattached              34.43m     112-11
 14 Martinez, Andrea             Unattached              33.47m     109-10
 15 Browning, Whitney            Asheville               33.37m     109-06
 16 Baker, Tia                   Unattached              33.33m     109-04
 17 Walker, Jessica              Ardmore Trac            32.89m     107-11
 18 Hern, Kimery                 Club Northwest          32.51m     106-08
 19 Bell, Sarah                  Mobile Parks            32.51m     106-08
 20 North, Rosemary              Hosp House              32.14m     105-05
 21 Kuo, Samantha                Unattached              31.54m     103-06
 22 Tankeng, Lena                06notre Dame            30.76m     100-11
 23 McKell, Amara                Nashville Illusi        30.55m     100-03
 24 DeBarrows, Maria             Team San Diego P        29.79m      97-09
 25 Voigtlander, Clare           Flyers                  29.42m      96-06
 26 MacFarlane, Susan            Beaver County           29.23m      95-11
 27 Schwartz, Elizabeth          Unattached              29.14m      95-07
 28 Davidson, Patricia           Tmid                    25.14m      82-06
 29 Dawson, Elizabeth            Gazelle                 22.74m      74-07

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: * 43.71m  8/1/2004    Shannon Harvey, Barron Park Stri
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harvey, Shannon              Barron Park Stri        43.71m*    143-05
  2 Mills, Alayna                Unattached              40.96m     134-04
  3 Hern, Kimery                 Club Northwest          39.88m     130-10
  4 Lilly, Kendra                Unattached              35.35m     116-00
  5 Greatwood, Emmy              Emerald Valley T        34.58m     113-05
  6 Hroch, Amber                 Unattached              31.47m     103-03
  7 Dawson, Elizabeth            Gazelle                 25.08m      82-03
  8 Peulen, Alison               Unattached              23.84m      78-02
  9 Morgan, Melba                Cyclone                 17.97m      58-11
 10 Voigtlander, Clare           Flyers                  16.56m      54-04

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: * 48.35m  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCrea, Ashley               Unattached              42.84m     140-07
  2 Sexton, Lauren               Unattached              42.30m     138-09
  3 Yurkovich, Rachel            Unattached              42.23m     138-06
  4 Meeuwsen, Kara               Unattached              38.96m     127-10
  5 Kennedy, Heather             Unattached              36.25m     118-11
  6 DePasquale, Jeannine         Quicksilver             36.16m     118-08
  7 Browning, Whitney            Asheville               36.08m     118-04
  8 Pearson, Emily               Colorado Spe            33.49m     109-10
  9 Janowitz, Amanda             Unattached              31.52m     103-05
 10 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Illusi        31.44m     103-02
 11 Murphy, Mysheva              LA Jets                 31.10m     102-00
 12 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                30.82m     101-01
 13 Dickson, Brookelyn           Elite Vaulters          30.68m     100-08
 14 McKell, Amara                Nashville Illusi        30.48m     100-00
 15 Brown, Deidra                Unattached              30.45m      99-11
 16 Knutzen, Elise               Unattached              30.20m      99-01
 17 Bridges, Chenice             Carrollton P            29.78m      97-08
 18 Neuman, Missy                Unattached              29.60m      97-01
 19 Blake, Jill                  Barron Park Stri        28.92m      94-10
 20 Lilly, Kendra                Unattached              28.61m      93-10
 21 Jenson, Katie                Wings                   27.94m      91-08
 22 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu        26.42m      86-08
 23 Fitts, Stephanie             Tall City               24.38m      80-00
 24 Smith, Veneta                Athletics Orange        22.31m      73-02
 25 Boggan, Keandra              Mobile Parks            21.28m      69-10
 26 Turner, Elizabeth            Unattached              21.00m      68-11
 27 Hoffert, Kylie               Unattached              19.96m      65-06
 28 Katzman, Brooke              Austintown Commu        16.25m      53-04

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    National: *  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                  4784
  2 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached                4603
  3 Goodbody, Jaynie             Tmid                      4569
  4 Cunningham, Sarah            Westside                  4294
  5 Keranen, Kaisa               Unattached                4267
  5 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers          4267
  7 Pearson, Emily               Colorado Spe              4259
  8 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears          4162
  9 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track               4075
 10 Brown, Roshawnda             Arizona Rising            4045
 11 Perner, Megan                Tmid                      4042
 12 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                  4018
 13 Idlette, Lavonne             Realdeal                  3911
 14 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu          3894
 15 Carlson, Annie               Sting                     3791
 16 Cruikshank, Elle             Equalizers                3662
 17 Chism, Kristin               East St. Lou              3511
 18 Goodman, Lindsey             Tmid                      3448
 19 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached                3446
 20 Magnuson, Amy                Lawrence                  3371
 21 Middlebrooks, Brittany       Magic City Runne          3363
 22 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T          3322
 23 Knight, Sofia                Houston Heat Tra          3263
 24 Swanson, Siina               Sterling                  3255
 25 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance          3227
 26 Carey, Christina             Mobile Parks              2659

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 12.71  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, William               Macon Stride             13.06Q  3.1  3
  2 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  13.34Q  1.0  2
  3 Hill, Quintus                Titans                   13.39Q  1.4  1
  4 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit         13.53Q  1.5  4
  5 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             13.36q  3.1  3
  6 Johnson, Thomas              Just In Time Tra         13.47q  1.0  2
  7 Edwards, Steven              'N Step Youth TC         13.59q  1.0  2
  8 Simmons, Leo                 Metro-Dade               13.59q  1.5  4
  9 Vickers, Carzel              Blazers Trac             13.60   3.1  3
 10 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               13.61   1.5  4
 11 Clemons, Joshua              Ruff Riders              13.64   1.4  1
 12 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja Track Club         13.66   1.4  1
 13 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach TC         13.70   1.5  4
 14 Dixon Jr., Samuel            Port City                13.73   3.1  3
 15 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs           13.75   1.5  4
 16 Sanders, Sha'kee             Elite of Mesquit         13.76   1.0  2
 17 Tinsley, DiJyran             Port City                13.80   1.5  4
 18 Griggs, Xavier               Cavs                     13.82   1.4  1
 19 Turner, Isiah                So Cal Running C         13.90   1.0  2
 20 Collins, Jared               Tulsa Expres             13.92   1.4  1
 21 Davis, Marquis               Scaa                     14.06   1.5  4
 22 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist          14.10   3.1  3
 23 Sinclair, Nicholas           Unattached               14.13   1.4  1
 24 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach TC         14.21   3.1  3
 25 Nelson, John                 Fort Wayne Exp.          14.30   1.0  2
 26 Perkins, Louie               Unattached               14.36   3.1  3
 27 Paige, Lavonte               Fort Wayne Exp.          14.40   3.1  3
 28 Smith, LJ                    Inner City Stepp         14.69   1.5  4
 29 Collins, Kevin               New World                14.71   1.0  2
 30 McDonald, Ja Mariay          Inner City Stepp         14.73   1.0  2
 31 Inman, Jacob                 Tmid                     15.04   1.4  1
 32 Wright, Michael              Penn Hills               15.06   1.4  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 12.71  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, William               Macon Stride             13.47  -1.0
  2 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  13.58  -1.0
  3 Johnson, Thomas              Just In Time Tra         13.59  -1.0
  4 Hill, Quintus                Titans                   13.67  -1.0
  5 Simmons, Leo                 Metro-Dade               13.86  -1.0
  6 Edwards, Steven              'N Step Youth TC         13.92  -1.0
  7 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             14.05  -1.0
  8 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit         14.09  -1.0

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 25.83  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             27.58Q  1.2  1
  2 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  27.59Q  0.9  4
  3 Johnson, Thomas              Just In Time Tra         27.69Q  1.6  3
  4 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               27.69Q  1.6  2
  5 Edwards, Steven              'N Step Youth TC         27.82q  1.6  3
  6 Simmons, Leo                 Metro-Dade               27.85q  0.9  4
  7 Albert Jr, David             Junior Speedster         27.97q  1.2  1
  8 Clemons, Joshua              Ruff Riders              27.98q  1.6  2
  9 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs           28.29   1.6  2
 10 Dillon, Kimlon               Florida Elite            28.31   1.6  2
 11 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja Track Club         28.32   1.2  1
 12 Vickers, Carzel              Blazers Trac             28.35   1.2  1
 13 Gamble, Cameron              Titans                   28.49   1.6  3
 14 Nelson, John                 Fort Wayne Exp.          28.69   1.6  3
 15 Tinsley, DiJyran             Port City                28.75   1.6  3
 16 Turner, Isiah                So Cal Running C         28.77   0.9  4
 17 Piper, D'Juan                Rainier Beach TC         29.02   1.2  1
 18 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Illusi         29.11   1.6  3
 19 Burnett, Mason               SC Striders              29.16   1.2  1
 20 Akinleye, Jende              06ny Starz TC            29.54   1.6  2
 21 Perkins, Louie               Unattached               29.64   1.6  3
 22 Wright, Darby                Emerald Valley T         29.89   0.9  4
 23 Dixon Jr., Samuel            Port City                29.92   0.9  4
 24 Davis, Marquis               Scaa                     29.96   1.6  3
 25 McDonald, Ja Mariay          Inner City Stepp         29.99   0.9  4
 26 Jenkins, Girard              Dxmr Dominators          30.13   1.6  2
 27 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach TC         31.13   1.2  1
 28 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City Stepp         31.36   1.2  1
 29 Inman, Jacob                 Tmid                     31.60   1.6  2
 30 Richardson, Troy             Unattached               34.02   1.6  2
 -- Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist             DQ   0.9  4

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 25.83  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             27.37   0.9
  2 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  27.40   0.9
  3 Johnson, Thomas              Just In Time Tra         27.42   0.9
  4 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               27.74   0.9
  5 Edwards, Steven              'N Step Youth TC         27.77   0.9
  6 Simmons, Leo                 Metro-Dade               27.86   0.9
  7 Clemons, Joshua              Ruff Riders              27.94   0.9
 -- Albert Jr, David             Junior Speedster            DQ   0.9  lane violation

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami NW Express       1:00.66Q  5
  2 Clemons, Joshua              Ruff Riders            1:02.24Q  2
  3 Luckett Jr, Anthony          So Cal Running C       1:02.69Q  1
  4 Vickers, Carzel              Blazers Trac           1:03.71Q  4
  5 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Illusi       1:04.59Q  3
  6 Simmons, Leo                 Metro-Dade             1:03.86q  2
  7 Carrigan, Rodriques          Imani                  1:04.57q  1
  8 Fischer, Andrew              Ies                    1:04.67q  3
  9 Burnett, Mason               SC Striders            1:04.83   1
 10 Graves, Davon                Gatc                   1:04.94   3
 11 Griffin, Jason               Nashville Illusi       1:05.34   5
 12 Jennings, Adonis             Bethany Baptist        1:05.64   5
 13 Gamble, Cameron              Titans                 1:05.65   4
 14 Woods III, Brass             Track Houston TC       1:05.86   4
 15 Merritt, Peter               Unattached             1:06.28   3
 16 Walker, Trevor               Unattached             1:07.01   1
 17 Collins, Kevin               New World              1:07.04   2
 18 Burns, Artie                 Miami NW Express       1:07.06   2
 19 Akinleye, Jende              06ny Starz TC          1:07.51   3
 20 Figures, James               Mission Valley T       1:07.70   4
 21 Jenkins, Girard              Dxmr Dominators        1:08.70   5
 22 Brooks, Jomari               Rainier Beach TC       1:08.96   2
 23 Cuckovich, Mitchell          Unattached             1:09.01   3
 24 Martell, Gabriel             Northeast Sh           1:09.22   2
 25 Van Ackeren, Cayd            Bengals                1:10.16   1
 26 Hybl, Taylor                 Cavs                   1:11.05   5
 27 Jackson, Lavonte             Scaa                   1:11.31   4
 28 Marcotte, Michael            Livermore Harrie       1:11.69   3
 29 Sheard, Bryce                Flyers                 1:11.88   1
 30 Fry, Zachary                 Unattached             1:12.09   5
 31 Jefferson, William           Rainier Beach TC       1:12.11   2
 32 Mills, Kyle                  06eny Impalas          1:12.22   5
 33 Holenstein, Mark             Centennial TC          1:12.26   4
 34 White II, Anthony            Tulsa Expres           1:14.71   4
 35 Richardson, Troy             Unattached             1:17.12   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: * 58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami NW Express       1:00.67
  2 Clemons, Joshua              Ruff Riders            1:02.46
  3 Vickers, Carzel              Blazers Trac           1:02.91
  4 Luckett Jr, Anthony          So Cal Running C       1:03.63
  5 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Illusi       1:04.27
  6 Fischer, Andrew              Ies                    1:04.34
  7 Carrigan, Rodriques          Imani                  1:06.93
  8 Simmons, Leo                 Metro-Dade             1:09.70

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: * 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         2:25.30Q
  2 Hall, Christopher            Miami NW Express       2:25.46Q
  3 Johnson, Onyx                Gatc                   2:27.20Q
  4 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans                 2:25.52Q
  5 Fahy, Darren                 S.D.Socal RR           2:27.39Q
  6 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston TC       2:29.40Q
  7 Alston, Anthony              Stallions              2:27.87q
  8 Amick, Michael               Unattached             2:32.05q
  9 Jennings, Adonis             Bethany Baptist        2:32.25
 10 Milano, Matthew              Florida Elite          2:34.19
 11 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Performance       2:34.94
 12 Hicks, Jamison               Unattached             2:36.79
 13 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stallions        2:37.45
 14 Cuckovich, Mitchell          Unattached             2:39.33
 15 Griffin, Jason               Nashville Illusi       2:39.96
 16 Hooper, Nicholas             Track Houston TC       2:40.49
 17 Dean, DeSelle                DO Right Tra           2:40.81
 18 Normo, Nate                  Robin Hood TC          2:40.99
 19 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            2:41.05
 20 Martin-Noble, Geoffrey       Rain City Flyers       2:41.80
 21 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo TC                 2:42.12
 22 Fry, Zachary                 Unattached             2:42.23
 23 Schaap, Jonathan             Illini Heat            2:43.12
 24 Goldstone, David             Fwtc                   2:44.72
 25 Jefferson, William           Rainier Beach TC       2:44.79
 26 Hamlin, Lavalle              B Sharp                2:45.03
 27 Callanan, John               02nautical Mile        2:45.64
 28 Schneider, Jay               Southwest Area         2:46.09
 29 Mills, Malik                 06eny Impalas          2:47.40
 30 Roth, Bailey                 Jets                   2:50.25
 31 Smith, Ulysses               Lincoln Heights        2:57.85

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: * 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami NW Express       2:22.50
  2 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         2:25.17
  3 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans                 2:25.59
  4 Johnson, Onyx                Gatc                   2:26.25
  5 Alston, Anthony              Stallions              2:26.61
  6 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston TC       2:27.82
  7 Fahy, Darren                 S.D.Socal RR           2:27.98
  8 Amick, Michael               Unattached             2:30.34

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: * 4:47.62  8/1/2004    Darren Fahy, S.D.Socal RR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fahy, Darren                 S.D.Socal RR           4:47.62*
  2 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston TC       4:56.27
  3 Amick, Michael               Unattached             4:59.17
  4 Johnson, Onyx                Gatc                   5:00.10
  5 Alston, Anthony              Stallions              5:03.03
  6 Osburn, Ozzie                Boys & Girls           5:03.64
  7 Merritt, Peter               Unattached             5:06.80
  8 Patterson, Tabeal            Track Houston TC       5:07.18
  9 Groh, Kyle                   Unattached             5:08.84
 10 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Performance       5:11.48
 11 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills           5:11.65
 12 Cooney, Ryan                 02lynx Elite           5:12.57
 13 Deuel, Parker                Asics Aggies           5:13.40
 14 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            5:14.06
 15 Baker, Jackson               River City TC          5:14.44
 16 Normo, Nate                  Robin Hood TC          5:14.76
 17 Schaap, Jonathan             Illini Heat            5:18.82
 18 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton Heat        5:20.61
 19 Roth, Bailey                 Jets                   5:20.89
 20 Goldstone, David             Fwtc                   5:21.70
 21 Griffin, Jason               Nashville Illusi       5:23.36
 22 Martin-Noble, Geoffrey       Rain City Flyers       5:23.50
 23 Smythe, Ciaran               Cavs                   5:24.08
 24 Maggie, Richard              Wings                  5:27.12
 25 Schienbein, Tate             Unattached             5:27.36
 26 Mills, Malik                 06eny Impalas          5:27.43
 27 Reynolds, John               Highlands Ra           5:28.47
 28 Newberry, Mark               Mymcatc                5:29.88
 29 Koehne, Ryan                 South Dayton           5:36.08
 30 Washington, Chris            City of Lauderhi       5:36.74
 31 Valentine, Michael           Cascade Striders       5:41.89
 32 Dean, DeSelle                DO Right Tra           5:44.78
 33 Bubb, Aaron                  Jets                   5:49.55
 34 Huffield, Dominik            Tmid                   6:26.67

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: * 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pryatel, Anthony             PS Vegas Flyers        8:35.10
  2 Barron, Kyle                 Pacer                  9:45.22
  3 Augustine, Jr., Jereem       Port Arthur TC        10:26.48
  4 Novello, Ronald              NJ Striders           10:48.00
 -- Dillon, Dion                 Veta                        DQ
 -- Edwards, Shawn               Unattached                  DQ
 -- Cavazos, Mufasa              Cold Water Expre            DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade
                       L. Simmons, D. Brown, S. Kearse, R. Hall
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valley United Track Club                              54.60Q  1
  2 Florida Elite                                         54.61Q  3
  3 Track Houston                                         54.63Q  2
  4 Elite of Mesquite Track Club                          54.82Q  4
  5 Rainier Beach TC                                      54.64q  2
  6 New York Starz Track Club                             54.73q  1
  7 Rising Stars TC                                       54.86q  1
  8 Glenarden TC                                          54.99q  4
  9 Los Angeles Jets                                      55.31   2
 10 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club                           55.74   3
 11 A W Brown                                             57.12   4
 12 Fort Wayne Express                                    57.56   4
 13 Umoja Track Club                                      57.88   3
 14 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                           58.70   1
 15 Miller Jets                                           59.33   1
 16 North Omaha Bengals TC                                59.52   4
 17 Mission Valley Track                                  59.74   4
 18 Cavs                                                1:01.19   1
 19 Emerald Valley TC                                   1:02.02   4
 20 Bellevue Recreation Breeze                          1:02.12   3
 21 Summit City Striders                                1:04.10   2
 -- Inner City Stepper                                       DQ   2
 -- Miami Northwest Express                                  DQ   3
 -- Port City TC                                             DQ   3
 -- Fast Forward Track                                       DQ   2
 -- Rainier Beach TC  'B'                                    DQ   3

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: * 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade
                       L. Simmons, D. Brown, S. Kearse, R. Hall
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley United Track Club                              53.71
  2 Track Houston                                         54.10
  3 Florida Elite                                         54.21
  4 Rainier Beach TC                                      54.36
  5 Rising Stars TC                                       54.61
  6 New York Starz Track Club                             54.86
  7 Elite of Mesquite Track Club                          55.22
  8 Glenarden TC                                          55.41

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         K. Morgan, A. Williams, T. Adams, M. Cummings
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida Elite                                       4:23.05Q  1
  2 Track Houston                                       4:23.78Q  3
  3 Titans                                              4:26.52Q  2
  4 Miami Northwest Express                             4:31.18Q  4
  5 Glenarden TC                                        4:26.04q  1
  6 Inland Empire Sprinters                             4:29.79q  3
  7 So Cal Running Cougars                              4:38.17q  3
  8 So Central AA                                       4:44.80q  2
  9 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:45.99   4
 10 Elite of Mesquite Track Club                        4:46.36   2
 11 Tulsa Express                                       4:50.18   4
 12 DO Right Track Club                                 4:54.01   3
 13 Mission Valley Track                                4:55.65   2
 14 Baton Rouge Raiders TC                              4:55.91   1
 15 Delco Stallions                                     4:55.96   1
 16 Robin Hood TC                                       5:02.77   1
 17 Highlands Ranch Zoom                                5:02.79   4
 18 Panther Track Club                                  5:02.99   2
 19 Cavs                                                5:03.55   3
 20 Lincoln Jets                                        5:19.14   2
 21 Stockton Pal Track Club                             5:23.44   4
 22 Albuquerque Track Club                              5:25.00   3
 23 North Omaha Bengals TC                              5:53.95   1
 24 Tulsa Flyers                                        6:12.53   4

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: * 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         K. Morgan, A. Williams, T. Adams, M. Cummings
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans                                              4:20.44
  2 Florida Elite                                       4:20.60
  3 Miami Northwest Express                             4:20.63
  4 Track Houston                                       4:23.82
  5 Glenarden TC                                        4:26.10
  6 Inland Empire Sprinters                             4:26.89
  7 So Cal Running Cougars                              4:39.76
  8 So Central AA                                       4:49.88

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCovery, LonDeen            MP Striders              1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Centers, Devin               Arizona Chee             1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Merritt, Peter               Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Sanders, Marquis             Junior Striders          1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Aubert, Lexington            MP Striders              1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             1.30m    4-03.25
  8 Zahn, Jason                  Southwest Area           1.25m    4-01.25
  9 Mercer, Robert               Hummingbird              1.25m    4-01.25
 10 Mikell, Devyn                Emerald Valley T         1.20m    3-11.25
 11 Harris, Tyler                Tmid                     1.20m    3-11.25
 11 Overbay, Collin              Mercury                  1.20m    3-11.25
 13 Maydew, Payson               Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25
 13 McDonald, Andrew             Arizona Puma             1.20m    3-11.25
 15 Bristo, Braden               Monroe Thunder           1.15m    3-09.25
 16 Moore, Beau                  Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25
 17 Colby, Travis                Arizona Chee             1.15m    3-09.25
 18 Mills, Kyle                  06eny Impalas            1.15m    3-09.25
 19 Jette, Max                   Cavs                     1.10m    3-07.25
 20 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25
 21 Jackson, Lavonte             Scaa                     1.05m    3-05.25
 21 Pollitt, Justyce             Bethany Baptist          1.05m    3-05.25
 23 Darko, Edmund                Valley Unite             1.05m    3-05.25
 24 Hames, Cody                  Salem TC                 1.05m    3-05.25
 25 Cardey, Brandon              Napa Track Club          1.05m    3-05.25
 26 Sergeant, Carl               Grand Rapids Tra         1.00m    3-03.25
 26 Hamman, Jonathan             Sterling                 1.00m    3-03.25
 -- Grant, Ray                   Miami NW Express            NH
 -- Green, James                 Hattiesburg Flye            NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    National: * 4.91m  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Thomas              Just In Time Tra         4.97m   2.6  16-03.75
  2 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               4.69m   1.7  15-04.75
  3 Griggs, Xavier               Cavs                     4.56m   2.0  14-11.50
  4 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Striders          4.54m   0.2  14-10.75
  5 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             4.27m   0.6  14-00.25
  6 Jenkins, Girard              Dxmr Dominators          4.19m   0.8  13-09.00
  7 Hancock, Darrion             Golden Stars             4.14m   2.9  13-07.00
  8 Schneider, Jay               Southwest Area           4.09m   0.7  13-05.00
  9 Wis, Mathew                  Unattached               4.09m   1.1  13-05.00
 10 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Sprin         4.06m   1.2  13-04.00
 11 Wright, Darby                Emerald Valley T         4.05m   1.9  13-03.50
 12 Robinson, Christopher        55 Seneca Glider         4.03m   2.7  13-02.75
 13 Miller-Johnson, Nicholas     Flying Jaguar            3.99m   1.7  13-01.25
 14 Washington, Samuel           Port City                3.98m   1.9  13-00.75
 15 Inman, Jacob                 Tmid                     3.90m  -0.6  12-09.50
 16 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         3.90m   1.1  12-09.50
 17 Bristo, Braden               Monroe Thunder           3.90m   2.3  12-09.50
 18 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Track            3.82m   1.9  12-06.50
 19 Perkins, Louie               Unattached               3.81m   0.1  12-06.00
 20 Perkins, Trevor              Albuquerque              3.77m   1.2  12-04.50
 21 Carr, Trevon                 Fort Wayne Exp.          3.73m   1.7  12-03.00
 22 Mittas, Aristotle            Warren Striders          3.72m   1.8  12-02.50
 23 Mikell, Devyn                Emerald Valley T         3.65m   1.4  11-11.75
 24 Hogan, Matt                  Mercury Trac             3.49m   1.0  11-05.50
 25 Harris, Tyler                Tmid                     3.48m  +0.0  11-05.00
 26 Barrett, Gabe                Jets                     3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75
 27 Richardson, Troy             Unattached               2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 12.44m  8/2/2003    Ron Baker, Utica Roadrunners
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M Track Club           10.82m   35-06.00
  2 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Striders          9.87m   32-04.75
  3 Colby, Travis                Arizona Chee             9.21m   30-02.75
  4 Scott, William               Rising Stars Tra         9.12m   29-11.25
  5 Foster, Jesse                Lincoln Youth            8.80m   28-10.50
  6 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton TC             8.58m   28-01.75
  7 Kovar, Jayson                Unattached               8.54m   28-00.25
  8 Silva, Kyle                  Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00
  9 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist          8.22m   26-11.75
 10 Zahn, Jason                  Southwest Area           8.09m   26-06.50
 11 Collins, DeAndre             Start 2 Finish           7.56m   24-09.75
 12 Westbrook, Charles           New World                7.55m   24-09.25
 13 Haley, Paul                  Columbia                 7.51m   24-07.75
 14 Quick, Matthew               Unattached               7.40m   24-03.50
 15 Diedrich, Chase              Illini Heat              7.12m   23-04.50
 16 Hayes, Ruffus                Tulsa Flyers             7.05m   23-01.75
 17 Fry, Matthew                 Stealth                  6.94m   22-09.25
 18 Street, Chris                Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00
 19 Clem, Joseph                 Track City TC            6.67m   21-10.75
 20 Maydew, Payson               Unattached               6.43m   21-01.25
 21 Overbay, Collin              Mercury                  6.34m   20-09.75
 22 Condon, Philip               Colorado Spr             6.24m   20-05.75
 23 Grant, Ray                   Miami NW Express         6.10m   20-00.25
 24 Morris, Tyler                Unattached               5.97m   19-07.00
 25 McGovern, Jeffrey            Mobile Parks             5.95m   19-06.25
 26 Ostermiller, Brady           Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50
 27 Janzen, Camron               Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50
 28 Hackett, Aidan               Robin Hood TC            4.75m   15-07.00

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica Roadrunners
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M Track Club           33.73m     110-08
  2 Perrine, Kevin               Buffalo Chips           30.49m     100-00
  3 Bristo, Braden               Monroe Thunder          29.27m      96-00
  4 Kelly, Garrett               Unattached              28.93m      94-11
  5 Potter, Aaron                Unattached              28.87m      94-09
  6 Colby, Travis                Arizona Chee            28.21m      92-07
  7 Augustine, Jr., Jereem       Port Arthur TC          28.17m      92-05
  8 Zahn, Jason                  Southwest Area          26.89m      88-03
  9 Jette, Max                   Cavs                    26.76m      87-09
 10 Monsanto, D'Sean             Cavs                    25.27m      82-11
 11 Abt, Josh                    02chacers Track         24.82m      81-05
 12 Roth, Austin                 Barron Park Stri        24.80m      81-04
 13 Dortch, Duffee               Carrollton P            23.79m      78-01
 14 Lamberth, Tyrail    04       Alex LE                 23.58m      77-04
 15 Janzen, Camron               Unattached              23.10m      75-09
 16 Stewart, Raytomar            06ny Starz TC           22.45m      73-08
 17 Higgs, Zed                   Barron Park Stri        21.87m      71-09
 18 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist         21.85m      71-08
 19 Street, Chris                Unattached              21.43m      70-04
 20 Fry, Matthew                 Stealth                 21.34m      70-00
 21 Roberts, Elandon             Port Arthur TC          21.17m      69-05
 22 Real, Kevin                  Racers                  20.61m      67-07
 23 Poitier, Terrion             Track Houston TC        20.42m      67-00
 24 Westbrook, Charles           New World               19.71m      64-08
 25 Romero, Daniel               Abq Oly Club            17.93m      58-10
 26 McGovern, Jeffrey            Mobile Parks            17.42m      57-02
 27 Maydew, Payson               Unattached              17.20m      56-05
 28 Hamman, Jonathan             Sterling                17.01m      55-10
 29 Koehne, Ryan                 South Dayton            15.81m      51-10
 30 Hayes, Ruffus                Tulsa Flyers            13.19m      43-03
 31 Ostermiller, Brady           Unattached              11.51m      37-09

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: *  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCovery, LonDeen            MP Striders                632
  2 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                    625
  3 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri           588
  4 Haley, Paul                  Columbia                   579
  5 Centers, Devin               Arizona Chee               573
  6 Akinleye, Jende              06ny Starz TC              564
  7 Schneider, Jay               Southwest Area             550
  8 Schaap, Jonathan             Illini Heat                546
  9 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Performance           521
 10 Fortune, William             Rising Stars               511
 11 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton TC               505
 12 Overbay, Collin              Mercury                    472
 13 Harris, Tyler                Tmid                       457
 14 Holenstein, Mark             Centennial TC              447
 15 McDonald, Andrew             Arizona Puma               433
 16 Greenlee, Zack               Stockton Pal               421
 17 Mayden, James                Wmtc Stampede              414
 18 Mills, Kyle                  06eny Impalas              408
 19 Diedrich, Chase              Illini Heat                363
 20 Jette, Max                   Cavs                       361
 21 Sergeant, Carl               Grand Rapids Tra           304
 22 Green, James                 Hattiesburg Flye           250
 23 Grant, Ray                   Miami NW Express           248
 24 Shinette, Anthony            Mainland Jaguars           246

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.11Q  0.5  3
  2 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               12.15Q  3.2  1
  3 Hudson, Dion                 TV Time Mach             12.29Q  1.3  4
  4 Maldonado, Rocky             Valley Unite             12.29Q  0.9  2
  5 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             12.22q  3.2  1
  6 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            12.33q  0.5  3
  7 Hamilton, Jermaine           Champions                12.41q  3.2  1
  8 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Illusi         12.43q  1.3  4
  9 Wright, Langston             Nadia                    12.53   0.9  2
 10 Hall, Rannell                Metro-Dade               12.57   0.9  2
 11 Burgess, Trey                Metro-Dade               12.64   1.3  4
 12 Garrick, Carlyle             Tony Williams Tr         12.65   0.9  2
 13 Bennett, Justin              Rainier Beach TC         12.67   0.9  2
 14 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist          12.71   0.5  3
 15 Wells III, Booker            Inner City Stepp         12.72   1.3  4
 16 Flowers, Marquis             Arizona Rising           12.74   0.5  3
 17 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached               12.84   3.2  1
 18 Daniels, Steven              Tulsa Flyers             12.86   0.9  2
 19 Smith, Roderick              Fort Wayne Exp.          12.87   1.3  4
 20 Tonderum, Tyler              Iowa United              13.11   3.2  1
 21 Alexis, Time                 Unattached               13.11   3.2  1
 22 Perry, EnRigues              Nashville Illusi         13.26   0.5  3
 23 MacKay, Duncan               Cascade Striders         13.30   0.5  3
 24 Murdock, Jahari              Warren Striders          13.38   1.3  4
 25 Covington, Kasen             Tmid                     13.44   1.3  4
 26 McUne, Jonathan              Unattached               13.59   0.9  2
 27 Britton, Darrell             02providence Cob         14.02   0.5  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.19   1.2
  2 Hudson, Dion                 TV Time Mach             12.30   1.2
  3 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            12.34   1.2
  4 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             12.46   1.2
  5 Hamilton, Jermaine           Champions                12.58   1.2
  6 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Illusi         12.63   1.2
  7 Maldonado, Rocky             Valley Unite             12.79   1.2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Nycole              Inner City Stepp         24.87Q  1.8  3
  2 Davis, Alphonso              Titans                   24.95Q  0.4  4
  3 Crosland, Anthony            Usa Youth Track          25.25Q  1.6  2
  4 Thompson, Frank              Florida Elite            25.69Q  0.7  1
  5 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            25.26q  1.8  3
  6 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               25.32q  0.4  4
  7 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             25.55q  1.6  2
  8 Burgess, Trey                Metro-Dade               25.74q  0.7  1
  9 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Illusi         25.79   1.8  3
 10 Garrick, Carlyle             Tony Williams Tr         26.00   1.6  2
 11 Hall, Rannell                Metro-Dade               26.06   0.7  1
 12 McClain, Sheldon             Road Runners Tra         26.36   0.4  4
 13 Smith, Roderick              Fort Wayne Exp.          26.37   0.4  4
 14 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist          26.56   0.4  4
 15 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley T         26.57   0.7  1
 16 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia                    26.81   1.8  3
 17 Murdock, Jahari              Warren Striders          26.98   0.7  1
 18 Bennett, Justin              Rainier Beach TC         27.06   1.8  3
 19 Okoro, Michael               So Hill Striders         27.13   1.6  2
 20 Alexis, Time                 Unattached               27.28   1.6  2
 21 Perry, EnRigues              Nashville Illusi         27.42   0.7  1
 22 Battle, Anders               AZ Striders              27.75   1.8  3
 23 McUne, Jonathan              Unattached               28.53   0.4  4
 24 Rodriguez, Timmy             Milwaukie TC             29.36   0.4  4
 25 Bedingham, John              Flying Pigs              29.42   1.6  2
 26 Morris, Levi                 Missoula Track C         30.93   1.8  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Nycole              Inner City Stepp         24.92   1.8
  2 Davis, Alphonso              Titans                   25.00   1.8
  3 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            25.32   1.8
  4 Crosland, Anthony            Usa Youth Track          25.35   1.8
  5 Thompson, Frank              Florida Elite            25.57   1.8
  6 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             25.61   1.8
  7 Burgess, Trey                Metro-Dade               26.30   1.8

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            57.05Q  2
  2 Hopkins, Xavier              Metro-Dade               57.42Q  1
  3 Sanderson, Eric              U.S.A. Stars             57.87Q  3
  4 Davis, Alphonso              Titans                   58.32Q  4
  5 Thompson, Benjamin           TV Time Mach             58.00q  2
  6 Poole, James                 Team Hurricane           58.45q  1
  7 Coleman, Randall             Steel City               58.77q  4
  8 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Illusi         58.81q  2
  9 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track Club         59.01   4
 10 Ashley, Armahn               Nadia                    59.28   3
 11 Davis, Bradford              Fort Wayne Exp.          59.58   1
 12 Collins, Joston              Hallmark Track C         59.73   1
 13 Stephenson, Reginald         Grayhounds             1:00.58   1
 14 Pugh, Denzel                 Eastside Ste           1:00.63   3
 15 Mance, Josh                  Unattached             1:00.79   4
 16 Corley, Monte                3M Track Club          1:01.05   1
 17 McGraw III, Ronelle          Rainier Beach TC       1:01.14   4
 18 Daniels, Steven              Tulsa Flyers           1:01.28   2
 19 Griffith, J'Tuane            Rainier Beach TC       1:01.73   2
 20 Fields, Glenn                Inner City Stepp       1:02.06   3
 21 Lincoln, Charles             B Sharp                1:02.59   2
 22 Nettles, Carl                Mobile Parks           1:03.50   4
 23 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach TC       1:03.81   3
 24 Kearse, Shaquille            Metro-Dade             1:03.87   3
 25 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Runnin       1:03.97   4
 26 Sanders Jr., Shannon         Nashville Illusi       1:07.20   1
 27 Taylor, Robert               06novas                1:07.27   3
 28 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                 1:09.45   2
 29 Morris, Levi                 Missoula Track C       1:10.78   1
 30 Gurley, Zachary              Tmid                   1:20.02   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Alphonso              Titans                   55.87
  2 Sanderson, Eric              U.S.A. Stars             56.63
  3 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            57.37
  4 Hopkins, Xavier              Metro-Dade               57.72
  5 Thompson, Benjamin           TV Time Mach             57.88
  6 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Illusi         58.93
  7 Poole, James                 Team Hurricane           59.29
  8 Coleman, Randall             Steel City               59.48

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 2:07.20  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahmed, Musa                  Pride Sports Aca       2:12.03Q
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           2:14.11Q
  3 Potts, Caleb                 Gazelle                2:15.62Q
  4 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra       2:16.32Q
  5 Menken, John                 Westside               2:16.69Q
  6 Davis, Bradford              Fort Wayne Exp.        2:17.22Q
  7 Jackson, Ade                 MP Striders            2:16.35q
  8 Smith, Terence               Visions                2:17.57q
  9 Langford, James              Pleasanton Heat        2:18.56
 10 Mance, Josh                  Unattached             2:18.91
 11 Nelson, Gehrig               Unattached             2:18.97
 12 Erdman, Christian            Titans                 2:20.17
 13 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Illusi       2:20.34
 14 Clay, Tahree                 Valley Unite           2:20.64
 15 Oceguera, Gustavo            Sjvtc                  2:21.23
 16 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:21.78
 17 Sherier, Brandon             Milwaukie TC           2:21.92
 18 McGraw III, Ronelle          Rainier Beach TC       2:26.98
 19 Kirkendoll, Lawrence         Eastside Ste           2:27.63
 20 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Runnin       2:28.08
 21 O'Neil, Colin                Estc                   2:29.73
 22 Jones, DeAndre'              Texas Storm Trac       2:29.84
 23 Kpachavi, Arnaud             South Kitsap TC        2:32.29
 24 Hinds, Gregory               06novas                2:33.94
 25 Hayes, Jonathan              Eastside Ste           2:33.96
 26 Creed, Joshua                Quiet Storm            2:35.56
 27 Nettles, Carl                Mobile Parks           2:37.14
 28 Marshall, Troy               El Paso Yout           2:37.93
 29 Royall, Robert               02providence Cob       2:38.25
 30 Johnson, Khambrell           Miami NW Express       2:39.83
 31 Taylor, Robert               06novas                2:44.80
 32 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega            2:49.06

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 2:07.20  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           2:09.19
  2 Ahmed, Musa                  Pride Sports Aca       2:09.48
  3 Potts, Caleb                 Gazelle                2:14.18
  4 Jackson, Ade                 MP Striders            2:16.63
  5 Davis, Bradford              Fort Wayne Exp.        2:17.30
  6 Menken, John                 Westside               2:22.05
  7 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra       2:22.06
  8 Smith, Terence               Visions                2:47.88

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 4:22.60  1980        Tony Perez
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           4:30.37
  2 Ahmed, Musa                  Pride Sports Aca       4:30.41
  3 Jackson, Ade                 MP Striders            4:38.91
  4 Langford, James              Pleasanton Heat        4:39.19
  5 Goncarovs, Andris            Ithaca United          4:39.39
  6 Watkins, D J                 Alex LE                4:39.70
  7 Stinson, Parker              Jags                   4:39.80
  8 Oceguera, Gustavo            Sjvtc                  4:39.85
  9 Nelson, Gehrig               Unattached             4:44.13
 10 Sherier, Brandon             Milwaukie TC           4:46.56
 11 Lutz, Craig                  Unattached             4:49.69
 12 Wilson, Terrell              Unattached             4:52.47
 13 Gunning, Alex                Valley Unite           4:53.25
 14 Paden, John                  Psa Youth Runnin       4:53.38
 15 Clegg, Casey                 Arizona Chee           4:56.98
 16 Wilkins, Connor              Kansas Flyers          4:57.63
 17 O'Neil, Colin                Estc                   5:04.58
 18 Wink, Mitchell               Westside               5:06.41
 19 Kupics, Paul                 Plateau Runners        5:10.41
 20 Lanier II, Eddie             Texas Storm Trac       5:11.31
 21 Whittaker, Josh              Thunderbolts           5:11.51
 22 Duarte, Jose                 Elgin Sharks           5:13.39
 23 Hinds, Gregory               06novas                5:14.30
 24 Belcher, Sam                 02sugarloaf Moun       5:19.11
 25 Clemente, Elliot             Alpha Omega            5:27.06
 26 Hamilton, Brad               Southfield Musta       5:28.39
 27 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu       5:57.24

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 9:38.50  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Musa                  Pride Sports Aca       9:39.77
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           9:40.84
  3 Stinson, Parker              Jags                   9:55.96
  4 Goncarovs, Andris            Ithaca United          9:58.51
  5 Mearns, Colin                Team Flash            10:06.43
  6 Langford, James              Pleasanton Heat       10:07.04
  7 Puffett, Cory                Gatc                  10:08.13
  8 Lutz, Craig                  Unattached            10:12.66
  9 Paden, John                  Psa Youth Runnin      10:14.36
 10 Watkins, D J                 Alex LE               10:19.95
 11 Menken, John                 Westside              10:26.24
 12 Villanueva, Jonathan         Velocity              10:31.38
 13 Clegg, Casey                 Arizona Chee          10:46.37
 14 Pogue, Jacob                 So Hill Striders      10:48.00
 15 Duarte, Jose                 Elgin Sharks          10:53.17
 16 Wink, Mitchell               Westside              10:54.25
 17 Fram, Craig                  02lynx Elite          10:55.97
 18 Cabrera, Dominick            Miami Milers          11:02.20
 19 Howell, Zane                 Ardmore Trac          11:02.25
 20 Robinson, Steven             Rain City Flyers      11:15.60
 21 Garrison, Ethan              Rain City Flyers      11:16.13
 22 Hayes, Hunter                Jacksonville Tra      11:23.22
 23 Whittaker, Josh              Thunderbolts          11:29.21
 24 Sandoval, Nicholas           Sjvtc                 11:30.22
 25 Hamilton, Christopher        Desoto Roadrunne      11:30.85
 26 Wilkins, Connor              Kansas Flyers         11:33.09
 27 Hawkin, Jake                 02granite State       11:34.91
 28 McLeod, Mitchell             02amherst Track       11:43.74
 29 Moore, Erick                 River City TC         13:06.01

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor               Pacer                  7:32.43
  2 Adams, Andrew                55 Spartanburg         7:50.36
  3 Forgues, Matthew             01-Maine RW            8:03.72
  4 Mancha, Ricardo              Elgin Sharks           8:10.92
  5 Salinas, Leonardo            Elgin Sharks           8:14.28
  6 Haertel, Josh                Unattached             8:16.98
  7 Buckley, Actavione           Start 2 Finish         8:35.67
  8 Nemeth, Michael              Wings of Moon          8:36.07
  9 Orozco, Sebastian            Veta                   8:42.28
 10 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm Trac       8:50.86
 11 Colegrove, Cannon            Helena Vault & T       8:51.41
 12 Fagen, Alex                  Westside               9:03.71
 13 Lawson, Chandler             PS Vegas Flyers        9:13.40
 14 Fahmi, Hakim                 Start 2 Finish         9:38.06
 15 Hallman, Jonathan            Woodstock Tr          10:13.47
 16 Spisla, CJ                   Westside TC           10:15.38
 17 Vang, Siong                  Veta                  10:20.66
 18 Martin, Geramy               Prr                   10:37.38
 19 Lindstrom, Jacob             So CA Roadrunner      11:11.39

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.00Q  2.1  4
  2 Morgan, Dale                 LA Jets                  12.25Q  2.0  1
  3 Ward, Terron                 3M Track Club            12.62Q  0.8  3
  4 Porter III, David            Desoto Roadrunne         12.96Q  3.3  2
  5 Corley, Monte                3M Track Club            12.30q  2.0  1
  6 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC         12.44q  2.0  1
  7 Muhammad, Yusuf              Arizona Chee             12.81q  0.8  3
  8 Dunston, Joshua              Junior Striders          12.96q  0.8  3
  9 Craver, Jalen                Light Speed              13.03   0.8  3
 10 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC             13.07   2.1  4
 11 Darko, Joseph                Valley Unite             13.09   3.3  2
 12 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant             13.24   2.1  4
 13 Collins, Keithen             Port Arthur TC           13.36   3.3  2
 14 Smith, Roy                   Miami NW Express         13.48   2.0  1
 15 Brown, Darryle               Metro-Dade               13.53   2.1  4
 16 Paarmann, Colin              Unattached               13.57   2.1  4
 17 Robinson, Seth               Bethany Baptist          14.04   2.0  1
 18 Marr, Spencer                So Hill Striders         14.09   0.8  3
 19 Oakley, Chris                Tulsa Flyers             14.62   2.1  4
 20 Jason, Durand                New Orleans Heat         14.64   3.3  2
 21 Ciez, Patrick                01-Windham               14.74   0.8  3
 22 Morris, Jacob                Iowa United              14.81   2.0  1
 23 Johnson-Walker, Saxton       Rainier Beach TC         15.12   3.3  2
 24 Cheadle, Austin              Beaverton TC             15.15   3.3  2
 25 Juilfs, JJ                   Track City TC            15.46   0.8  3
 26 Middlebrooks, Jovi           River Cities Tra         15.46   2.1  4
 27 Knepler, Samuel              Illini Heat              15.54   2.0  1
 28 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu         15.87   2.0  1
 29 Whittington, Joel            Indiana TC               17.09   3.3  2
 30 Thompson, Joshua             Track Houston TC         18.41   3.3  2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.06   1.5
  2 Morgan, Dale                 LA Jets                  12.17   1.5
  3 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC         12.44   1.5
  4 Dunston, Joshua              Junior Striders          12.56   1.5
  5 Corley, Monte                3M Track Club            12.76   1.5
  6 Ward, Terron                 3M Track Club            12.97   1.5
  7 Porter III, David            Desoto Roadrunne         13.10   1.5
  8 Muhammad, Yusuf              Arizona Chee             13.28   1.5

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC
                       B. Haigler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metro-Dade                                            49.19Q  4
  2 U.S.A. Stars                                          50.02Q  1
  3 Florida Elite                                         50.18Q  3
  4 Greensboro Champions                                  52.15Q  2
  5 Valley United Track Club                              50.66q  1
  6 Rainier Beach TC                                      50.73q  4
  7 Hummingbird T & F                                     51.00q  4
  8 United San Diego Athletes                             51.19q  3
  9 Baldwin County Jets                                   52.00   4
 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                           52.56   3
 11 Stockton Pal Track Club                               52.69   1
 12 DO Right Track Club                                   53.10   1
 13 Bakersfield Grayhounds                                53.18   2
 14 Road Runners Track Club                               53.81   3
 15 Wings of Eagles                                       53.87   1
 16 Tulsa Flyers                                          53.96   1
 17 Bethany Baptist Church                                54.39   4
 18 Big Red Express                                       54.87   2
 19 All AmericanTrack & Field                             57.87   4
 20 Robin Hood TC                                         58.75   3
 21 New World Track Club                                  59.32   4
 22 Cavs                                                1:01.17   3
 -- Emerald Valley TC                                        DQ   2
 -- Imani                                                    DQ   2
 -- Umoja Track Club                                         DQ   3
 -- Lancaster Lightning Track Club                           DQ   2

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC
                       B. Haigler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Metro-Dade                                            48.91
  2 Florida Elite                                         49.95
  3 Hummingbird T & F                                     50.39
  4 U.S.A. Stars                                          50.54
  5 Valley United Track Club                              50.57
  6 United San Diego Athletes                             51.52
  7 Greensboro Champions                                  51.81
 -- Rainier Beach TC                                         DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC
                         B. Haighler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans                                              3:59.35Q  4
  2 Nadia Track Club                                    4:06.53Q  2
  3 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:07.75Q  3
  4 U.S.A. Stars                                        4:08.80Q  1
  5 Los Angeles Jets                                    4:04.14q  4
  6 United San Diego Athletes                           4:09.83q  2
  7 Track Houston                                       4:09.95q  1
  8 Swift Track Club                                    4:11.19q  1
  9 Valley United Track Club                            4:13.43   4
 10 Florida Elite                                       4:13.56   3
 11 Inner City Stepper                                  4:13.77   2
 12 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                      4:14.66   3
 13 Eastside Steppers Track                             4:14.89   1
 14 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         4:17.98   1
 15 Stockton Pal Track Club                             4:22.46   4
 16 Nashville Illusions TC                              4:22.89   2
 17 Wings of Eagles                                     4:25.31   3
 18 DO Right Track Club                                 4:27.87   4
 19 Road Runners Track Club                             4:28.85   3
 20 Ardmore Track Club                                  4:30.95   3
 21 North Omaha Bengals TC                              4:32.17   2
 22 Eastside Track Club                                 4:34.21   4
 23 Bakersfield Grayhounds                              4:36.66   2
 24 Umoja Track Club                                    4:38.18   4
 25 Quiet Storm                                         5:00.25   3
 26 Tulsa Flyers                                        5:06.53   2
 -- Baldwin County Jets                                      DQ   1

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC
                         B. Haighler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans                                              3:57.29
  2 United San Diego Athletes                           3:58.20
  3 Nadia Track Club                                    3:58.97
  4 Los Angeles Jets                                    4:04.98
  5 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:06.60
  6 Swift Track Club                                    4:08.88
  7 Track Houston                                       4:09.78
  8 U.S.A. Stars                                        4:18.27

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 9:30.50  6/22/1997   West Valley Eagles
                         C. Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club                            9:38.45
  2 Titans                                              9:46.16
  3 Los Angeles Jets                                    9:48.54
  4 Track Houston                                       9:54.36
  5 Eastside Steppers Track                             9:54.64
  6 Team Hurricane                                     10:14.07
  7 Texas Storm                                        10:14.55
  8 Westside Track Club                                10:15.36
  9 Visions   (Boys)                                   10:19.56
 10 Glenarden TC                                       10:19.56
 11 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  10:24.82
 12 Wings of Eagles                                    10:26.66
 13 DO Right Track Club                                10:36.76
 -- North Omaha Bengals TC                                  DNF

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Swift Performanc         1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Ward, Graylin                Southside Pi             1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Columbus, Dominque           Valley Unite             1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Goodall, Trevor              Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Jones, Sir' Paul             Ruff Riders              1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Ciez, Patrick                01-Windham               1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant             1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Rex, Kobi                    Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill          1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC             1.40m    4-07.00
 11 Walker, Jackson              Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Robinson, Garrett            Desoto Roadrunne         1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00
 14 Douglas, James               Free Spirit TC           1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Spandl, Macauley             Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
 16 Juilfs, JJ                   Track City TC            1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Leabo, Casey                 Cool Running             1.30m    4-03.25
 18 Smith, Shackur               Cheney TC                1.30m    4-03.25
 19 Swager, Gunnar               Cheney TC                1.25m    4-01.25
 20 Jowett, Nathaniel            Fwtc                     1.25m    4-01.25
 20 Jarboe, Brady                Pryor Creek              1.25m    4-01.25
 22 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu         1.25m    4-01.25
 23 Knepler, Samuel              Illini Heat              1.20m    3-11.25
 24 Morris, Levi                 Missoula Track C         1.10m    3-07.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    National: * 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               5.32m   0.2  17-05.50
  2 Smith, Roderick              Fort Wayne Exp.          5.28m   1.6  17-04.00
  3 Hardwick, De'Saan            Usa Youth Track          5.25m   1.7  17-02.75
  4 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill          5.14m   2.3  16-10.50
  5 Webb, Matthew                Desoto Roadrunne         5.14m   2.3  16-10.50
  6 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             5.14m   2.6  16-10.50
  7 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant             5.08m   1.8  16-08.00
  8 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC         5.02m   1.4  16-05.75
  9 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached               5.01m   2.0  16-05.25
 10 Dendy, Marquis               Unattached               4.94m   2.3  16-02.50
 11 Muhammad, Akeelie            Imani                    4.91m   3.2  16-01.50
 12 Battle, Anders               AZ Striders              4.84m   2.2  15-10.50
 13 Covington, Kasen             Tmid                     4.82m   2.8  15-09.75
 14 McLaurin, Zachariah          Inner City Stepp         4.73m   2.0  15-06.25
 15 Murdock, Jahari              Warren Striders          4.70m   1.1  15-05.00
 16 Alexis, Time                 Unattached               4.66m   2.3  15-03.50
 17 Dussett, Adonis              Road Runners Tra         4.58m   2.9  15-00.50
 18 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Runnin         4.57m   2.4  15-00.00
 19 Yedlin, DeAndre              Unattached               4.54m   2.6  14-10.75
 20 Walker, Jackson              Unattached               4.50m   0.9  14-09.25
 21 Johnson, Jordon              Emerald Valley T         4.48m   1.3  14-08.50
 22 Collins, Keithen             Port Arthur TC           4.42m   1.8  14-06.00
 23 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Trac             4.18m   1.2  13-08.75
 24 Ciez, Patrick                01-Windham               4.17m   2.3  13-08.25
 -- Hayes, Rashad                Champions                 FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 16.15m  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Robert                 Unattached              14.50m   47-07.00
  2 Davis, Kelvin                Wings                   13.63m   44-08.75
  3 Gonzales, John               Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00
  4 Blake II, Tyrone             PS Vegas Flyers         12.29m   40-04.00
  5 Stone, Jerry                 Imani                   12.19m   40-00.00
  6 Ramsey, Ibrahim              Kansas Flyers           12.14m   39-10.00
  7 Grady, Dwayne                Panther Track           12.11m   39-08.75
  8 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          11.70m   38-04.75
  9 Scales, James                Champions               11.41m   37-05.25
 10 Haro, Bryant                 Flyers Track            11.29m   37-00.50
 11 Luzinas, Zak                 003road Runners         10.55m   34-07.50
 12 Garcia, Malcolm              So Swift                10.05m   32-11.75
 13 Doka, Valentino              Tonto                    9.92m   32-06.50
 14 Crouser, Ryan                Cool Running             9.91m   32-06.25
 15 Williams, Leon               Raiders TC               9.88m   32-05.00
 16 Smith, LaQuentin             Florida Elite            9.79m   32-01.50
 17 Fleming, Paul                Boys & Girls             9.64m   31-07.50
 18 Martin, Juma                 Hattiesburg Flye         9.58m   31-05.25
 19 Lindaman, Benton             Westside                 9.23m   30-03.50
 20 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach TC         9.18m   30-01.50
 21 Lessar, Alex                 Super Throwers T         9.12m   29-11.25
 22 Kimbrough, Barry             N Shore Breeze           9.12m   29-11.25
 23 Maloof, Michael              Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00
 24 Tolliver, Devin              Indy's Cheetahs          8.85m   29-00.50
 25 Jowett, Andrew               Fwtc                     8.84m   29-00.00
 26 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist          8.84m   29-00.00
 27 Patterson, Andre'            Helena Vault & T         8.35m   27-04.75

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 48.65m  6/19/1982   Mike Stubblefield
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, John               Unattached              36.94m     121-02
  2 Dunn, Robert                 Unattached              33.37m     109-06
  3 Davis, Kelvin                Wings                   32.14m     105-05
  4 Ellingson, Jeffrey           Unattached              31.28m     102-07
  5 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Valley T        28.06m      92-01
  6 Ramsey, Ibrahim              Kansas Flyers           27.82m      91-03
  7 Byars, Zach                  Tall City               26.34m      86-05
  8 Martin, Juma                 Hattiesburg Flye        25.51m      83-08
  9 Jowett, Andrew               Fwtc                    25.12m      82-05
 10 Brown, Alex                  Central Valley R        24.91m      81-09
 11 Maloof, Michael              Unattached              24.25m      79-07
 12 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          23.84m      78-02
 13 Bolton, Bradley              Unattached              23.67m      77-08
 14 Luzinas, Zak                 003road Runners         23.51m      77-01
 15 Dunkleberger, Andrew         Throw 1 Deep            23.39m      76-09
 16 Martin, Geramy               Prr                     23.31m      76-06
 17 Nodolski, Nathan             Tri County Expre        22.94m      75-03
 18 Crouser, Ryan                Cool Running            22.69m      74-05
 19 Doka, Valentino              Tonto                   21.76m      71-05
 20 Edelen, Timothy              Junior Striders         20.97m      68-09
 21 Tolliver, Devin              Indy's Cheetahs         20.18m      66-02
 22 Smith, LaQuentin             Florida Elite           19.89m      65-03
 23 Jowett, Nathaniel            Fwtc                    19.54m      64-01
 24 Kirkpatrick, Chris           Tmid                    17.21m      56-05
 25 Belcher, Dakota              Cheney TC               16.16m      53-00

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Illinios Heat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jarron             Prr                     40.22m     131-11
  2 Crouser, Ryan                Cool Running            39.47m     129-06
  3 Williams, Jon                Flyers                  38.05m     124-10
  4 Lindaman, Benton             Westside                37.35m     122-06
  5 Gray, William                Big Red Ex              37.13m     121-10
  6 Dunn, Robert                 Unattached              36.84m     120-10
  7 Corley, Monte                3M Track Club           36.64m     120-02
  8 Bogert, Devin                Northwest Flyers        35.08m     115-01
  9 Black, Joey                  Peak Performance        33.05m     108-05
 10 Monsanto, Kevin              Cavs                    32.84m     107-09
 11 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                  32.69m     107-03
 12 Belcher, Dakota              Cheney TC               31.67m     103-11
 13 Collazo, Luis                Alpha Omega             31.56m     103-06
 14 Barron, Trevor               Pacer                   30.71m     100-09
 15 Walker, Jackson              Unattached              29.76m      97-08
 16 Lindgren, Derek              River Runners           29.44m      96-07
 17 Davenport, Jonathan          Abq Oly Club            29.35m      96-03
 18 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist         29.25m      95-11
 19 Maloof, Michael              Unattached              29.12m      95-06
 20 Sejkora, Hadley              Flyers                  28.77m      94-05
 21 Osborne, Kyler               So Hill Striders        28.75m      94-04
 22 Meeks, Dennis                Champions               28.66m      94-00
 23 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          28.56m      93-08
 24 Arrivey, Brett               Estc                    28.49m      93-06
 25 Brock, Nicholas              Firebirds               27.67m      90-09
 26 Roberts, Javan               New Wave                27.45m      90-01
 27 Buffini, Anthony             Knights                 26.92m      88-04
 28 Kirkpatrick, Chris           Tmid                    26.87m      88-02
 29 Wyatt, Tyler                 Unattached              26.65m      87-05
 30 Johnson, Bobby               Cyclone                 26.34m      86-05
 31 Klein, Aaron                 Huskies                 25.53m      83-09
 32 Saldana, Christopher         Highview Raptors        17.84m      58-06
 33 Grady, Dwayne                Panther Track           16.69m      54-09
 -- Cormier, Joshua              Port Arthur TC            FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: *  2707  7/29/2003   Marcus Davis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC              2394
  2 Lanier II, Eddie             Texas Storm Trac          2390
  3 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill           2372
  4 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir               2221
  5 Douglas, James               Free Spirit TC            2189
  6 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant              2187
  7 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach TC          2154
  8 Spandl, Macauley             Unattached                2073
  9 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC          2057
 10 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars              1992
 11 Goodall, Trevor              Unattached                1969
 12 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                    1838
 13 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega               1768
 14 Johnson, David               Track Houston TC          1674
 15 Carlson, Christopher         Tmid                      1627
 16 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat               1505
 17 Albert, Keaton               LC Lightning              1480
 18 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Trac              1465
 19 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu          1259

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peeples, Embry               Florida Elite            11.03Q  1.2  5
  2 Cooper, Daamon               Titans                   11.18Q  0.9  4
  3 Clayton, T.C.                Future Track Clu         11.22Q  2.3  1
  4 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City               11.23Q  2.1  2  11.228
  5 Jacobs, Wayne                New Orleans Heat         11.43Q  1.3  3
  6 Sellers, D'Jerrien           Mesquite Friend          11.22q  0.9  4
  7 Sales, Dante                 Florida Elite            11.23q  2.1  2  11.230
  8 Geter, Josh                  Georgia Drea             11.43q  2.3  1
  9 Johnson, Devin               Unattached               11.46   1.3  3
 10 Hunt, Reginald               Mobile Parks             11.49   1.2  5
 11 Hardy, Phillip               Junior Striders          11.50   1.3  3
 12 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         11.51   1.3  3
 13 Yeh, Geoffrey                Ft. Collins              11.51   2.1  2
 14 Nelson, Nathan               San Luis Obispo          11.60   1.3  3
 15 Alexander, Bobby             Rainier Beach TC         11.69   2.3  1
 16 Calix, Marlon                LA Jets                  11.75   1.2  5
 17 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City Stepp         11.77   1.2  5
 18 Jackson, Steven              Arizona Chee             11.78   1.3  3
 19 Maritt, Umar                 59hempstead Pal          11.79   2.3  1
 20 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F              11.81   0.9  4
 21 Austin, Marcellus            Gazelle                  11.87   0.9  4
 22 McBride, Melvin              N Shore Breeze           11.89   2.1  2
 23 William, Adrian              Flight Int.              11.89   2.3  1  11.888
 24 Hall, Patrick                Valley Unite             11.89   2.3  1  11.889
 25 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Runnin         11.91   0.9  4
 26 Richburg, Aris               Warren Striders          11.91   2.1  2
 27 Dowd, Justin                 Unattached               11.92   2.1  2
 28 Hines, Jamil                 DO Right Tra             11.94   1.2  5
 29 Collier, Aramis              Chicago Striders         11.96   1.2  5
 30 Smith, Andre                 Grayhounds               12.07   0.9  4
 31 Murray, Collin               Bellevue                 12.14   1.2  5
 32 Moore, Jacob                 Unattached               12.31   1.3  3
 33 Miles, Marlon                Inner City Stepp         12.34   0.9  4
 34 Garner, DeMarcus             So Hill Striders         12.85   2.3  1
 35 Sullivan, Brett              Missoula Track C         13.24   2.3  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peeples, Embry               Florida Elite            11.15   0.9
  2 Sellers, D'Jerrien           Mesquite Friend          11.33   0.9
  3 Cooper, Daamon               Titans                   11.36   0.9
  4 Geter, Josh                  Georgia Drea             11.37   0.9
  5 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City               11.40   0.9
  6 Clayton, T.C.                Future Track Clu         11.42   0.9
  7 Sales, Dante                 Florida Elite            11.49   0.9
  8 Jacobs, Wayne                New Orleans Heat         11.64   0.9

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peeples, Embry               Florida Elite            22.45Q  0.8  5
  2 Cooper, Daamon               Titans                   22.77Q  2.5  4
  3 Sellers, D'Jerrien           Mesquite Friend          23.12Q  0.1  1
  4 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City               23.15Q +0.0  3
  5 Jackson, Steven              Arizona Chee             23.37Q  2.1  2
  6 Sales, Dante                 Florida Elite            23.16q  0.1  1
  7 Jackson, Dedrick             U.S.A. Stars             23.34q  0.8  5
  8 Clayton, T.C.                Future Track Clu         23.37q  0.8  5
  9 Jacobs, Wayne                New Orleans Heat         23.40  +0.0  3
 10 Jones III, Calvin            New Orleans Heat         23.43   2.1  2
 11 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         23.69   0.8  5
 12 Yeh, Geoffrey                Ft. Collins              23.73   2.5  4
 13 Nelson, Nathan               San Luis Obispo          23.85  +0.0  3
 14 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F              23.87   0.1  1
 15 Williams, Gerald             Gazelle                  23.93   2.5  4
 16 Johnson, Devin               Unattached               23.99  +0.0  3
 17 Taylor, James                Bay Cities Unico         24.06   2.1  2
 18 McBride, Melvin              N Shore Breeze           24.11   2.1  2
 19 Maritt, Umar                 59hempstead Pal          24.12   2.5  4
 20 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City Stepp         24.15   2.5  4
 21 Collier, Aramis              Chicago Striders         24.30  +0.0  3
 22 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Runnin         24.31   2.1  2
 23 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         24.31   0.1  1
 24 Alexander, Bobby             Rainier Beach TC         24.45   2.5  4
 25 Dowd, Justin                 Unattached               24.54   0.8  5
 26 Wiseman, Joshua              Hosp House               24.63   0.8  5
 27 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Expres             24.65   0.1  1
 28 Chase, Alex                  Unattached               24.89   0.8  5
 29 Hunley, Tommy                Grayhounds               24.99  +0.0  3
 30 Shanks, Jr., Austin          Valley Unite             25.09   0.1  1
 31 Ena, Paul                    Estc                     25.58   2.5  4
 32 Shinault, Mario              Jets                     26.24  +0.0  3
 33 Hagood, Jake                 Tmid                     26.51   2.1  2
 34 Johnson, Christian           Usa Youth Track          27.27   2.1  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peeples, Embry               Florida Elite            22.55   0.8
  2 Cooper, Daamon               Titans                   22.73   0.8
  3 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City               22.99   0.8
  4 Sellers, D'Jerrien           Mesquite Friend          23.11   0.8
  5 Jackson, Dedrick             U.S.A. Stars             23.38   0.8
  6 Sales, Dante                 Florida Elite            23.60   0.8
  7 Clayton, T.C.                Future Track Clu         23.74   0.8
  8 Jackson, Steven              Arizona Chee             24.19   0.8

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hobson Jr, Mitch             Hallmark Track C         51.77Q  1
  2 Chambers, Justin             Titans                   51.97Q  5
  3 McDuffie, Quincy             Florida Elite            51.99Q  2
  4 Watley, Anthony              Valley Unite             52.64Q  3
  5 Wynne, William               Titans                   52.67Q  4
  6 Henderson, Alex              Mesquite Friend          52.08q  5
  7 Jackson, Dedrick             U.S.A. Stars             52.15q  1
  8 Watson, Louis                Mobile Parks             52.59q  2
  9 Williams, Lorenzo            Fay'ville Flyers         52.81   4
 10 Hooks, Anthony               DO Right Tra             53.05   2
 11 Scudder, William             Gazelle                  53.22   3
 12 Ruyle, Mike                  Flying Dragon PV         54.05   1
 13 Jordan, Stephone             Scaa                     54.14   5
 14 Miles, Marlon                Inner City Stepp         54.26   5
 15 Richburg, Aris               Warren Striders          54.32   5
 16 Jason, Payten                New Orleans Heat         54.36   2
 17 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              54.43   5
 18 Knight, Brian                Metro-Dade               54.52   4
 19 Cormier II, Joseph           Desert Storm             54.64   2
 20 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             54.67   3
 21 Sebastin, Sam                Speed City               54.77   1
 22 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Expres             54.96   3
 23 Hollins, Aramis              Summit City              55.03   4
 24 Lyons, Brad                  Highview Raptors         55.36   3
 25 Wiseman, Joshua              Hosp House               55.42   4
 26 Smith, Ian                   Issaquah Gliders         55.80   1
 27 Chase, Alex                  Unattached               56.10   4
 28 Parker, Julian               Baton Rouge YMCA         56.17   3
 29 Smith, Zach                  Fwtc                     56.28   2
 30 Kemper, Joel                 Monterey BayJagu         57.02   4
 31 Cahalan, Patrick             Cedar Rapids             57.10   3
 32 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         57.13   1
 33 Wilson, Claude               Unattached               57.24   2
 34 Hall, Jared                  Bengals                  57.97   1
 35 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track          58.31   2
 36 Kuttler, Jordan              Tmid                     58.35   1
 37 Hagood, Jake                 Tmid                   1:00.33   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Alex              Mesquite Friend          49.99
  2 Wynne, William               Titans                   50.50
  3 Chambers, Justin             Titans                   50.92
  4 Hobson Jr, Mitch             Hallmark Track C         51.32
  5 Jackson, Dedrick             U.S.A. Stars             51.37
  6 McDuffie, Quincy             Florida Elite            51.64
  7 Watley, Anthony              Valley Unite             51.85
  8 Watson, Louis                Mobile Parks             52.37

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Julian               Baton Rouge YMCA       2:03.50Q
  2 Andraszczyk, Michael         Irvine Cougars         2:04.83Q
  3 Villasin, Michael            Equalizers             2:06.30Q
  4 Sebastin, Sam                Speed City             2:05.06Q
  5 Kolbow, Nick                 Detroit Cheetah        2:05.86Q
  6 Roller Jr., Lance            06there To Care        2:06.37Q
  7 Carthan, Brione              Hummingbird            2:05.30q
  8 Oldham, Josh                 Stallions              2:05.92q
  9 Wiseman, Joshua              Hosp House             2:06.93
 10 Walker, Xavier               Tulsa Expres           2:07.75
 11 Watson, Louis                Mobile Parks           2:08.08
 12 Lewis II, Jeffery            Tigers Track Clu       2:08.21
 13 Clark, Stephen               Mercury Trac           2:08.69
 14 Schinstock, Michael          Lincoln Youth          2:09.87
 15 Moyles, Kyle                 Bay Area Roadrun       2:10.06
 16 Hall, Jeron                  Bengals                2:11.01
 17 Misenhimer, Joshua           Pacesetters            2:12.57
 18 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track        2:12.83
 19 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Illusi       2:13.33
 20 Minsk, Aaron                 So Hill Striders       2:13.58
 21 Cyrier, Matthew              Kankakee               2:13.68
 22 Mathabane, Nathan            Dare To Dream          2:14.08
 23 Turina, Thomas               Renegades              2:14.50
 24 Albert, D.J.                 LC Lightning           2:14.78
 25 Fleming, Anthony             Unattached             2:14.96
 26 Zebe, Zebo                   Illini Heat            2:15.09
 27 Kessler, Tim                 Cyo TC                 2:16.08
 28 Surynt, Alec                 Higlander Track        2:16.16
 29 DeLeon, Eli                  Kern Firefighter       2:18.73
 30 Fonseka, Nathal              L V Lightning          2:19.14
 31 LeMay, Greg                  Robin Hood TC          2:22.87
 -- Shaw, Blake                  Northwest Flyers            DQ

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andraszczyk, Michael         Irvine Cougars         2:01.18
  2 Villasin, Michael            Equalizers             2:02.84
  3 Roller Jr., Lance            06there To Care        2:03.29
  4 Sebastin, Sam                Speed City             2:03.84
  5 Oldham, Josh                 Stallions              2:04.64
  6 Kolbow, Nick                 Detroit Cheetah        2:05.38
  7 Carthan, Brione              Hummingbird            2:06.68
  8 Parker, Julian               Baton Rouge YMCA       2:06.97

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Blake                  Northwest Flyers       4:18.62Q
  2 Farrar, Ryan                 Tulsa Spikes           4:19.35Q
  3 Andraszczyk, Michael         Irvine Cougars         4:20.86Q
  4 Mathabane, Nathan            Dare To Dream          4:21.05Q
  5 Clark, Stephen               Mercury Trac           4:21.73Q
  6 Flowers, Zachery             Unattached             4:23.31Q
  7 Misenhimer, Joshua           Pacesetters            4:22.00Q
  8 Roller Jr., Lance            06there To Care        4:22.21Q
  9 Mellman, Joshua              Unattached             4:24.79Q
 10 Williams, Austin             Prr                    4:25.24q
 11 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valley          4:26.00q
 12 Puskedra, Luke               Mercury Trac           4:27.62q
 13 Vacanti, Chris               Flyers                 4:27.91
 14 Barry, Davis                 Unattached             4:28.03
 15 Lewis II, Jeffery            Tigers Track Clu       4:28.25
 16 Kolbow, Nick                 Detroit Cheetah        4:28.26
 17 Mark, Ethan                  Diablo Valley          4:28.73
 18 Casey, Patrick               Unattached             4:29.26
 19 Villasin, Michael            Equalizers             4:30.33
 20 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           4:31.61
 21 Hedges, Matthew              Cyo TC                 4:31.77
 22 White, Devin                 Sterling               4:32.87
 23 Stocking, J.D.               Palm Beach Strid       4:32.92
 24 Revord, Ron                  SW Sub. Cheetahs       4:34.44
 25 Sullivan, Andrew             Unattached             4:36.09
 26 Turina, Thomas               Renegades              4:40.17
 27 Holliday, Jarid              Kearney                4:40.81
 28 Fleming, Anthony             Unattached             4:41.04
 29 Thompson, Matthew            Unattached             4:41.28
 30 Unkeles, Adrian              Dare To Dream          4:41.80
 31 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton Heat        4:42.23
 32 Barkley, Alexander           Unattached             4:42.92
 33 Minsk, Aaron                 So Hill Striders       4:42.97
 34 Perri, Matthew               Peak Performance       4:45.91
 35 Surynt, Alec                 Higlander Track        4:46.72
 36 Murray, Michael              Nashville Illusi       4:50.37
 37 Peters, Andy                 Miami Valley           4:51.44
 38 Hamilton, Daniel             Missoula Track C       4:56.85
 39 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Illusi       4:56.87

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Blake                  Northwest Flyers       4:16.57
  2 Andraszczyk, Michael         Irvine Cougars         4:16.86
  3 Farrar, Ryan                 Tulsa Spikes           4:18.90
  4 Mathabane, Nathan            Dare To Dream          4:19.25
  5 Clark, Stephen               Mercury Trac           4:19.65
  6 Flowers, Zachery             Unattached             4:20.33
  7 Roller Jr., Lance            06there To Care        4:20.38
  8 Williams, Austin             Prr                    4:21.73
  9 Misenhimer, Joshua           Pacesetters            4:24.34
 10 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valley          4:27.55
 11 Mellman, Joshua              Unattached             4:31.28
 12 Puskedra, Luke               Mercury Trac           4:36.95

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Farrar, Ryan                 Tulsa Spikes           9:20.15
  2 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valley          9:27.57
  3 Hedges, Matthew              Cyo TC                 9:32.75
  4 Vacanti, Chris               Flyers                 9:34.26
  5 Roller Jr., Lance            06there To Care        9:34.27
  6 Garcia, Jesus                Comets                 9:34.54
  7 Adam, Tariq                  Umoja Track Club       9:34.76
  8 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           9:37.31
  9 Bodary, Christopher          Delco Stallions        9:39.36
 10 Krause, Elliot               Unattached             9:39.83
 11 Sullivan, Andrew             Unattached             9:45.14
 12 Cowan, Julian                Fwtc                   9:46.27
 13 Castanon, Roberto            Comets                 9:47.03
 14 Hill, Ryan                   Unattached             9:48.72
 15 Revord, Ron                  SW Sub. Cheetahs       9:49.42
 16 Goertz, Jacob                Unattached             9:51.04
 17 Mellman, Joshua              Unattached             9:51.16
 18 Stocking, J.D.               Palm Beach Strid       9:51.90
 19 Unkeles, Adrian              Dare To Dream          9:54.64
 20 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton Heat        9:56.47
 21 Nicolls, Bobby               Unattached             9:56.98
 22 Perri, Matthew               Peak Performance       9:57.94
 23 Tranter, Zach                Personal Feat          9:59.21
 24 Englund, Justin              Fwtc                  10:01.56
 25 Lacy, Garrett                Unattached            10:12.83
 26 Hamilton, Daniel             Missoula Track C      10:14.83
 27 Junious, Kalon               Houston High Ste      10:15.77
 28 Peters, Andy                 Miami Valley          10:24.92
 29 Discenza, Michael            Unattached            10:30.09
 30 Mitchell, Karlton            TV Time Mach          10:31.27
 31 Surynt, Alec                 Higlander Track       10:31.35
 32 Da Ponte, Drake              Issaquah Gliders      10:32.14
 33 Hopewell, Jordan             Tmid                  10:32.58
 34 Davis, Adrian                East Texas Track      10:36.79
 35 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat              10:40.54
 36 Whitehead, Michael           Unattached            10:44.45
 37 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurdlers      10:57.72
 38 Gonzales, Luis               Hallmark Track C      11:07.48
 39 Delmott, Asher               Emporia               11:12.38
 40 Ernest, Tristan              06ny Starz TC         11:13.87
 -- Klimchuk, Davidlee           Unattached                 DNF

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergara, Roberto             S.T. Walking Cl       14:37.40
  2 Vergara, Ricardo             S.T. Walking Cl       15:03.41
  3 Stuart, Christopher          02new England Wa      15:57.74
  4 Lawson, Eric                 Elgin Sharks          16:31.06
  5 Villarreal, Abraham          S.T. Walking Cl       16:42.65
  6 Peters, Andy                 Miami Valley          18:06.75
  7 Raphiel, Armon               Unattached            20:16.25
  8 Ference, Steven              NJ Striders           21:26.37
 -- Regul, Kyle                  Elgin Sharks                DQ
 -- McKell, Kevin                Nashville Illusi            DQ
 -- Jefferson, Guillaume         Arizona Chee                DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Warren                Free Spirit              13.72Q  1.2  4
  2 Brown, Matthew               Acorn Oscar Bail         14.02Q  1.2  2
  3 McKenzie, Kenneth            Metro-Dade               14.15Q  1.0  3
  4 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             14.43Q  0.3  1
  5 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston TC         14.54q  1.2  2
  6 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stallions          14.65q  1.2  2
  7 McClain III, Kenneth         Perfection Dream         14.75q  1.2  2
  8 Swift, William               Acorn Oscar Bail         14.83q  1.0  3
  9 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      14.84   0.3  1
 10 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue                 14.88   1.2  4
 11 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T         14.97   1.2  2
 12 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             15.16   1.0  3
 13 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         15.23   0.3  1
 14 Lara IV, Richard             Houston High Ste         15.39   1.2  4
 15 Brantley, Omasha             Flight Int.              15.43   1.0  3
 16 Hatfield, Micah              Beaverton TC             15.45   1.2  4
 17 Wood, Bryce                  DO Right Tra             15.70   1.2  4
 18 Ivy, Prentice                St. Louis Expres         15.83   0.3  1
 19 Carr Jr, Xavier              Fort Wayne Exp.          15.97   1.2  2
 20 Sullivan, Brett              Missoula Track C         16.24   0.3  1
 21 Shows, Bryce                 Unattached               16.46   1.2  2
 22 Abdullah, Salahudin          IL Stlth Bombers         16.60   1.0  3
 23 Carter, D'Mario              Rainier Beach TC         16.79   1.0  3
 24 Caingles, Matt               Spokane Valley T         17.01   0.3  1
 25 Williams, Douglas            Orofino T&F              17.51   1.2  4
 26 Christensen, Wes             Utah Strider             17.58   1.2  4
 27 Cecil, Jr., Corey            Nashville Illusi         17.91   1.2  2
 28 Davis, Greg                  Flying Dragon PV         18.06   0.3  1
 29 Kelly, Cedric                Road Runners Tra         18.24   0.3  1
 30 Rhoades, Jeremy              03falcons                20.12   1.2  4
 31 Williams, Winston            Southeast Miss           22.01   1.0  3
 -- Guss, Jerome                 3M Track Club               DQ   1.0  3

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Warren                Free Spirit              13.75   1.5
  2 McKenzie, Kenneth            Metro-Dade               13.95   1.5
  3 Island, Mikio                Valley Unite             14.29   1.5
  4 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston TC         14.59   1.5
  5 Brown, Matthew               Acorn Oscar Bail         14.60   1.5
  6 Swift, William               Acorn Oscar Bail         14.70   1.5  14.697
  7 Lowery, Jermaine             Delco Stallions          14.70   1.5  14.700
  8 McClain III, Kenneth         Perfection Dream         14.85   1.5

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, First Light Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burch, Darrien               Western Piedmont         25.90Q  1.1  3
  2 Brown, Matthew               Acorn Oscar Bail         26.07Q  1.4  2
  3 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      26.64Q  1.4  4
  4 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas            26.72Q  1.3  5
  5 Brown, Adrian                Boys & Girls             26.84Q  1.9  1
  6 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston TC         26.21q  1.1  3
  7 Guss, Jerome                 3M Track Club            26.97q  1.4  2
  8 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi         27.08q  1.9  1
  9 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.          27.14   1.4  4
 10 Adams, Casey                 Valley Unite             27.38   1.4  2
 11 Jason, Payten                New Orleans Heat         27.51   1.9  1
 12 Barr, Laszlo                 Metro-Dade               27.73   1.4  2
 13 McClain III, Kenneth         Perfection Dream         27.76   1.4  4
 14 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              27.77   1.4  4
 15 Carr Jr, Xavier              Fort Wayne Exp.          27.83   1.4  2
 16 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         27.92   1.9  1
 17 Shows, Bryce                 Unattached               28.04   1.4  2
 18 Swift, William               Acorn Oscar Bail         28.11   1.4  4
 19 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T         28.15   1.1  3
 20 Dawson, Skye                 Mesquite Friend          28.15   1.3  5
 21 MacIntosh, Kyle              Denver Light             28.18   1.3  5
 22 Forbes, Damar                Nadia                    28.22   1.3  5
 23 Webster, Demaris             Quiet Storm              28.90   1.9  1
 24 Larsen, Monte                Iowa United              29.06   1.9  1
 25 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue                 29.15   1.1  3
 26 Abdullah, Salahudin          IL Stlth Bombers         29.55   1.1  3
 27 Cecil, Jr., Corey            Nashville Illusi         29.84   1.3  5
 28 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         29.96   1.1  3
 29 Wynne, William               Titans                   30.02   1.3  5
 30 Lindorfer, Casey             Unattached               30.41   1.1  3
 -- Puckett, Michael             Spokane Valley T           DNF   1.4  4
 -- Caingles, Matt               Spokane Valley T           DNF   1.3  5
 -- Vessey, London               Barron Park Stri            DQ   1.4  4

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, First Light Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston TC         25.64   0.2
  2 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      25.72   0.2
  3 Brown, Adrian                Boys & Girls             26.20   0.2
  4 Burch, Darrien               Western Piedmont         26.34   0.2
  5 Brown, Matthew               Acorn Oscar Bail         26.36   0.2
  6 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas            26.54   0.2
  7 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi         27.00   0.2
  8 Guss, Jerome                 3M Track Club            27.53   0.2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida Elite                                         43.99Q  4
  2 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                           44.38Q  1
  3 Mesquite Friendship Striders  'B'                     44.44Q  3
  4 Titans                                                45.08Q  2
  5 New Orleans Heat                                      44.87q  3
  6 Hallmark Track Club                                   45.36q  2
  7 Bay Cities Unicorn                                    45.40q  2
  8 Acorn Oscar Bailey                                    45.46q  1
  9 Flight International                                  45.58   1
 10 DO Right Track Club                                   45.81   4
 11 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                           46.01   4
 12 Valley United Track Club                              46.06   3
 13 Mobile Parks & Recreation                             46.62   4
 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds                                47.06   1
 15 Arizona Rising Suns                                   47.34   3
 16 Bellevue Recreation Breeze                            48.06   4
 17 Fort Wayne Express                                    48.61   2
 18 Inner City Stepper                                    49.11   1
 19 Tulsa Flyers                                          49.20   3
 20 Emerald Valley TC                                     49.57   4
 21 Summit City Striders                                  49.92   3
 22 Spokane Valley TC                                     50.56   4
 -- Wings of Eagles                                          DQ   3
 -- Miller Jets                                              DQ   2
 -- Magic City Runners                                       DQ   1
 -- LV Blazin One'z                                          DQ   2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Florida Elite                                         43.75
  2 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                           44.25
  3 Mesquite Friendship Striders  'B'                     44.26
  4 Titans                                                44.59
  5 New Orleans Heat                                      44.85
  6 Bay Cities Unicorn                                    45.47
  7 Hallmark Track Club                                   45.52
  8 Acorn Oscar Bailey                                    46.64

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, William Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida Elite                                       3:32.71Q  3
  2 West Coast Gazelle                                  3:33.74Q  1
  3 Titans                                              3:37.25Q  2
  4 Track Houston                                       3:34.64Q  1
  5 Valley United Track Club                            3:37.12Q  3
  6 Mesquite Friendship Striders                        3:37.79Q  2
  7 Los Angeles Jets                                    3:42.48q  1
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         3:43.59q  1
  9 DO Right Track Club                                 3:46.42   3
 10 Bakersfield Grayhounds                              3:51.08   2
 11 North Omaha Bengals TC                              3:53.27   2
 12 Emerald Valley TC                                   3:53.55   2
 13 Hcf Flames                                          3:57.22   3
 14 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            3:58.58   1
 15 Bay Area Roadrunners TC                             3:59.08   3
 16 Magic City Runners                                  4:00.29   3
 17 Highview Raptors                                    4:02.30   2
 18 Ardmore Track Club                                  4:03.20   1
 19 All AmericanTrack & Field                           4:04.87   1
 20 Federal Way TC                                      4:07.82   3
 21 Tulsa Flyers                                        4:10.37   1
 22 Robin Hood TC                                       4:10.70   2
 23 Timberhill Harriers                                 4:23.48   2
 24 Wings of Eagles                                     4:24.22   3

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, William Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Florida Elite                                       3:29.22
  2 Mesquite Friendship Striders                        3:30.13
  3 West Coast Gazelle                                  3:31.19
  4 Track Houston                                       3:31.79
  5 Valley United Track Club                            3:38.87
  6 Titans                                              3:39.32
  7 Los Angeles Jets                                    3:45.08
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         3:48.62

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 8:28.15  7/27/1997   Track Houston
                         D. Davis, L. McCann, A. Andrews, R. Koborsi
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Track Houston                                       8:46.54
  2 Houston Heat                                        8:58.63
  3 Pasadena Running Roses                              9:00.35
  4 Southern Eagles                                     9:02.93
  5 Cyo Track Club-Oregon                               9:05.10
  6 Equalizers                                          9:05.24
  7 North Omaha Bengals TC                              9:07.70
  8 Los Angeles Jets                                    9:08.71
  9 DO Right Track Club                                 9:13.42
 10 Nashville Illusions TC                              9:14.23
 11 Bay Area Roadrunners TC                             9:22.78
 12 Southside Pioneers                                  9:22.98
 13 Issaquah Gliders TC                                 9:27.49
 14 Federal Way TC                                      9:30.66
 15 Ardmore Track Club                                  9:32.44
 16 Highview Raptors                                    9:32.55
 17 Track Eastern                                       9:48.68
 18 Robin Hood TC                                       9:50.02
 19 Diablo Valley Track & Field Cl                      9:55.10
 20 Lake County Lightning                              10:03.48
 21 Kern Firefighters Activity Lea                     10:13.18
 22 Beaverton TC                                       10:48.77

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.94m  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Aaron              El Paso Wing             1.91m    6-03.25
  2 Kast, Tyler                  Wasatch Phar             1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         1.75m    5-08.75
  4 Knight, Brian                Metro-Dade               1.75m    5-08.75
  5 Ruyle, Mike                  Flying Dragon PV         1.75m    5-08.75
  5 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             1.75m    5-08.75
  7 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
  8 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi         1.70m    5-07.00
  9 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South TC          1.70m    5-07.00
 10 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      1.70m    5-07.00
 11 Brandon, Dayne               LA Jets                  1.70m    5-07.00
 12 Carr Jr, Xavier              Fort Wayne Exp.          1.65m    5-05.00
 13 Mikell, Darrian              Emerald Valley T         1.65m    5-05.00
 14 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston TC         1.60m    5-03.00
 14 Grant, Eric                  Grayhounds               1.60m    5-03.00
 14 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue                 1.60m    5-03.00
 17 White, Desmond               Carolina Allstar         1.60m    5-03.00
 18 Ramsey, Corey                Purdue Area TC           1.60m    5-03.00
 19 Cannata, David               01-York TC               1.55m    5-01.00
 20 Pryor, Kenneth               Southern Eagles          1.55m    5-01.00
 21 Howard, Cameron              Northwest Flyers         1.50m    4-11.00
 22 Mohl, Jeff                   BearTooth Track          1.50m    4-11.00
 23 Mills, Bryan                 06eny Impalas            1.50m    4-11.00
 24 Washington, Dana             Magic City Runne         1.50m    4-11.00
 25 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa Track Club          1.45m    4-09.00
 26 Gay, Shane                   Barron Park Stri         1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Jordan, Dion                 Arizona Chee                NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             4.05m   13-03.50
  2 Smith, Alex                  Texas Gulf Coast         3.45m   11-03.75
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South TC          3.15m   10-04.00
  3 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood TC            3.15m   10-04.00
  3 Bouillion, T.J.              Flying Dragon PV         3.15m   10-04.00
  6 Ouderkirk, Austin            Yaquina TC               3.15m   10-04.00
  7 Sutterfield, Erik            Highlands Ra             3.00m    9-10.00
  8 Sullivan, Mason              Carolina Extreme         2.85m    9-04.25
  9 Kelley, Ryan                 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25
 10 Mohl, Jeff                   BearTooth Track          2.70m    8-10.25
 11 Connolly, David              Tmid                     2.70m    8-10.25
 12 Vergara, Robert              Soul Air                 2.70m    8-10.25
 13 Matthias, Christopher        Casa Grande              2.10m    6-10.75
 14 Morrison, Jeff               Jets                     1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Timm, Travis                 Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    National: * 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hobson Jr, Mitch             Hallmark Track C         6.41m   2.7  21-00.50
  2 Smith, Steven                East Texas Track         6.24m   2.8  20-05.75
  3 Johnson, Devin               Unattached               5.93m   1.3  19-05.50
  4 Martinez, Aaron              El Paso Wing             5.93m   4.2  19-05.50
  5 Sales, Dante                 Florida Elite            5.85m   1.4  19-02.50
  6 Burns, Stoney                Florida Elite            5.83m   1.6  19-01.50
  7 Carr, Lincoln                Fay'ville Flyers         5.82m   3.3  19-01.25
  8 Cormier II, Joseph           Desert Storm             5.77m   1.4  18-11.25
  9 White, Phillip               Road Runners Tra         5.72m   NWI  18-09.25
 10 Scudder, Mark                Gazelle                  5.71m   1.1  18-09.00
 11 Thibodeaux, Jamal            Baton Rouge YMCA         5.70m   0.5  18-08.50
 12 Hardy, Phillip               Junior Striders          5.67m   2.1  18-07.25
 13 Hill, Stephen                Titans                   5.64m   1.7  18-06.00
 14 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         5.61m   1.6  18-05.00
 15 Hunley, Tommy                Grayhounds               5.55m   2.0  18-02.50
 16 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25
 17 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             5.54m   1.5  18-02.25
 18 Arce, Eric                   Unattached               5.50m   1.9  18-00.50
 19 Morrison, James              Arizona Rising           5.49m   1.9  18-00.25
 20 Davis, Preston               PS Vegas Flyers          5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50
 21 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas            5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00
 22 Sullivan, Brett              Missoula Track C         5.31m   1.0  17-05.25
 23 Taiwo, Jeremy                Unattached               5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50
 24 Wright, DJ                   Emerald Valley T         5.20m   1.0  17-00.75
 25 Fisher, Walter               SW Sub. Cheetahs         5.20m   0.9  17-00.75
 26 Moore, Jacob                 Unattached               5.19m   1.0  17-00.50
 27 Lyons, Brad                  Highview Raptors         5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50
 28 Kemper, Joel                 Monterey BayJagu         5.12m   0.9  16-09.75
 29 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Runnin         4.95m   1.6  16-03.00
 30 Hoyt, Kai                    Unattached               4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25
 31 Shoate, Troy                 Tulsa Flyers             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50
 32 Shelley, Blake               Unattached               4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75
 33 Hubbell, Patrick             05-Warrenstreet          4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    National: * 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hollimon, Austin             Quicksilver             12.65m   0.8  41-06.00
  2 Martinez, Aaron              El Paso Wing            12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75
  3 Arce, Eric                   Unattached              12.35m   0.9  40-06.25
  4 Burns, Stoney                Florida Elite           12.20m   2.1  40-00.50
  5 Davis, Preston               PS Vegas Flyers         12.06m   1.4  39-07.00
  6 Foster, Joshua               WilsonTC                11.86m  +0.0  38-11.00
  7 Smith, Zach                  Fwtc                    11.70m   3.1  38-04.75
  8 Neizer, Emmanuel             Gazelle                 11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25
  9 Stevens, Kiante              U.S.A. Stars            11.33m   2.7  37-02.25
 10 Burch, Darrien               Western Piedmont        11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75
 11 Knights, Leon                Unattached              11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75
 12 White, Phillip               Road Runners Tra        11.13m  -0.9  36-06.25
 13 Cheever, Chris               Unattached              11.12m  +0.0  36-05.75
 14 Turner, Keenan               Houston Heat Tra        11.12m  +0.0  36-05.75
 15 Allen, Darius                PS Vegas Flyers         10.97m  +0.0  36-00.00
 16 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club        10.48m   0.1  34-04.75
 17 Bentley, Kevin               Unattached              10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00
 18 Ferguson, Tyler              Milwaukie TC            10.45m   0.8  34-03.50
 19 Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Valley T        10.39m   0.4  34-01.25
 20 Cannata, David               01-York TC              10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25
 21 DeLap, Peter                 Milwaukie TC             9.87m   0.9  32-04.75
 22 Hansen, Kyle                 Issaquah Gliders         9.37m  +0.0  30-09.00
 23 Phillips, Evan               Huskies                  9.37m   0.8  30-09.00
 24 Milton, Erin                 Fort Wayne Exp.          9.04m   0.8  29-08.00
 25 Smith, Kevin                 Huskies                  7.93m  +0.0  26-00.25
 -- Ferguson, Trevor             Milwaukie TC              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Drew                 Union Track             17.37m   57-00.00
  2 Barbas, Michael              Northwest Flyers        16.91m   55-05.75
  3 Cumberbatch, Josh            Supersonics             15.00m   49-02.50
  4 Tabor, Sean                  Unattached              14.95m   49-00.75
  5 Lira, Brandon                Comets                  14.58m   47-10.00
  6 Juhl, Kasey                  Unattached              14.26m   46-09.50
  7 Espinoza, Jason              Unattached              13.94m   45-09.00
  8 Balcom, Zachary              Unattached              13.70m   44-11.50
  9 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos Athl.         13.56m   44-06.00
 10 Ricco, Joe                   Phoenix Bobc            13.35m   43-09.75
 11 McNutt, Brett                Cool Running            13.09m   42-11.50
 12 Tucker, Shane                Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00
 13 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            12.87m   42-02.75
 14 Brewster, Brock              Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25
 15 Hill, Andrew                 Junior Striders         12.81m   42-00.50
 16 Triplett, Christopher        Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75
 17 Casella, Mike                Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50
 18 Young, Oliver                LA Falcons              12.37m   40-07.00
 19 Miller, Nathan               Unattached              12.36m   40-06.75
 20 LaLiberty, Nick              Unattached              11.34m   37-02.50
 21 Aaron, Conrad                Ardmore Trac            11.32m   37-01.75
 22 Psenka, Ryan                 Unattached              11.15m   36-07.00
 23 Williams, Douglas            Orofino T&F             10.92m   35-10.00
 24 Bickett, Thomas              Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50
 25 Odele, Jolie                 Sprngfld Strider        10.69m   35-01.00
 26 Tipton, Daniel               Unattached              10.53m   34-06.75
 27 Laes, Scott                  North Pennisula         10.40m   34-01.50
 28 Berry, Timothy               Faith Track Club        10.26m   33-08.00
 29 Bonner, Zach                 Missoula Track C         9.24m   30-03.75
 30 Johnston, Matthew            03falcons                9.23m   30-03.50
 31 O'Banner, Christopher        Southeast Miss           8.70m   28-06.50
 32 Janzen, Kurtis               Unattached               8.07m   26-05.75

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 61.52m  6/30/1995   Joel Armitage
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Unattached              54.03m     177-03
  2 Barbas, Michael              Northwest Flyers        52.87m     173-05
  3 Tabor, Sean                  Unattached              52.46m     172-01
  4 Juhl, Kasey                  Unattached              47.36m     155-04
  5 Cutler, Justin               Unattached              45.33m     148-09
  6 Espinoza, Jason              Unattached              45.05m     147-10
  7 Young, Oliver                LA Falcons              44.65m     146-06
  8 Lira, Brandon                Comets                  42.90m     140-09
  9 Musil, John                  Flyers                  42.27m     138-08
 10 Peulen, Adam                 Oregon Throwers         42.21m     138-06
 11 Woods, Mark                  Unattached              41.22m     135-03
 12 McNutt, Brett                Cool Running            40.66m     133-05
 13 Aaron, Conrad                Ardmore Trac            40.41m     132-07
 14 Kosecki, Matthew             Track Houston TC        40.32m     132-03
 15 Psenka, Ryan                 Unattached              37.64m     123-06
 16 Burch, Darrien               Western Piedmont        37.24m     122-02
 17 Hadden, Lucas                Unattached              37.16m     121-11
 18 Bahrke, Cody                 Unattached              36.97m     121-03
 19 Casella, Mike                Unattached              36.94m     121-02
 20 Triplett, Christopher        Unattached              36.36m     119-03
 21 Cumberbatch, Josh            Supersonics             36.26m     118-11
 22 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track         35.65m     116-11
 23 Mayne, Josh                  Mid Maryland            35.47m     116-04
 24 LaLiberty, Nick              Unattached              34.11m     111-11
 25 Laes, Scott                  North Pennisula         33.73m     110-08
 26 Balcom, Zachary              Unattached              33.73m     110-08
 27 Bickett, Thomas              Unattached              33.15m     108-09
 28 Davis, Jeremy                PS Vegas Flyers         32.69m     107-03
 29 Rodgers, Jeffrey             Cheney TC               30.07m      98-08
 30 Jimenez, Manuel              Los Gatos Athl.         26.50m      86-11
 31 Janzen, Kurtis               Unattached              24.96m      81-11
 32 Anderson, Blake              Lctc                    24.17m      79-03
 -- Ricco, Joe                   Phoenix Bobc              FOUL

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 53.33m  7/28/2002   Jarrod Walters
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kosecki, Matthew             Track Houston TC        46.60m     152-11
  2 Graff, Justin                Mercury                 45.82m     150-04
  3 Hill, Andrew                 Junior Striders         45.37m     148-10
  4 Crouser, Sam                 Super Throwers T        45.14m     148-01
  5 DeBarrows, Anthony           Team San Diego P        44.70m     146-08
  6 Hadden, Lucas                Unattached              44.53m     146-01
  7 Johns, William               Yellow Jackets          44.26m     145-02
  8 Sejkora, Seth                Flyers                  43.73m     143-06
  9 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton TC            42.27m     138-08
 10 Psenka, Ryan                 Unattached              39.94m     131-00
 11 Balcom, Zachary              Unattached              38.90m     127-07
 12 Fiaseu, Daniel               Big Red Ex              38.61m     126-08
 13 Holloway, Matthew            Unattached              38.44m     126-01
 14 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger        38.14m     125-01
 15 Johnston, Jarom              Sequoyah                37.76m     123-11
 16 Davis, Jeremy                PS Vegas Flyers         37.69m     123-08
 17 Griggs Jr, Shedrick          Quiet Fire              36.73m     120-06
 18 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track         35.96m     118-00
 19 Vasquez, Jr., Mark           Relay 2000              34.90m     114-06
 20 Chinman, Jonah               Flatirons               34.07m     111-09
 21 Johnson, Mats                Comets                  31.51m     103-04
 22 Bickett, Thomas              Unattached              31.03m     101-10
 23 Bueno, Marcelino             Relay 2000              29.33m      96-03
 24 Day, Solomon                 New Orleans Come        27.88m      91-06
 25 Janzen, Kurtis               Unattached              25.92m      85-00
 -- Laes, Scott                  North Pennisula           FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: *  3485  7/5/1987    Ryan Theriault
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                       3194
  2 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi          3058
  3 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder              2937
  4 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston TC          2859
  5 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque               2804
  6 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas             2762
  7 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston TC          2734
  7 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue                  2734
  9 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T          2654
 10 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T          2646
 11 Moran, Tucker                South Kitsap TC           2488
 12 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track           2478
 13 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird               2465
 14 Bamburg, Seth                Peak Performance          2372
 15 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill           2249
 16 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club          2172
 17 Embry, Garrett               East Cobb                 2124
 18 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurdlers          2028
 19 Fogler, Christopher          Unattached                2014
 20 Gay, Shane                   Barron Park Stri          1711
 21 Mohl, Jeff                   BearTooth Track           1661
 22 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger          1206

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             10.61Q  2.7  2
  2 Norvell, Antonio             Realdeal                 10.66Q  2.0  4
  3 Green, Isaiah                So Cal Running C         10.69Q  1.6  3
  4 Danns, Dax                   Mlk                      10.74Q  0.8  6
  5 McNeal, Shawnbrey            Dallas Mustang           10.90Q  2.4  5
  6 Mays, Devin                  West Side Kicker         10.95Q  2.1  1
  7 McGraw, Tyrone               Ephesians Track          10.79q  1.6  3
  8 Williams, Darison            Northwest                10.80q  1.6  3  10.798
  9 Bailey, Jacey                City of Lauderhi         10.80   2.0  4  10.799
 10 Postell, Marcus              Florida Elite            10.82   2.0  4
 11 Wims, Arthur                 Fort Wayne Exp.          10.83   2.7  2
 12 Prevost, Whitney             Houston Heat Tra         10.85   0.8  6
 13 Blake, Yannick               Hallmark Track C         10.90   1.6  3
 14 Wade, David                  So Cal Running C         10.94   2.7  2
 15 Harrell, Dana                Indiana Storm            11.03   1.6  3
 16 Alexander, Ronnie            All American Tra         11.07   0.8  6
 17 Gooden, Jamar                MP Striders              11.07   2.1  1
 18 Munnerlyn, Captain           Mobile Parks             11.12   2.1  1
 19 Wimbley, Joshua              City of Lauderhi         11.18   2.4  5  11.172
 20 Thorton, Branden             Speed Track              11.18   2.4  5  11.173
 21 Robinson, Alexander          Hosp House               11.23   2.1  1
 22 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning            11.23   2.7  2
 23 Yamase, Troy                 Unattached               11.27   2.4  5
 24 Butler, Michael              06there To Care          11.28   0.8  6
 25 Demko, Michael               Central Jersey           11.32   2.0  4
 26 McBee, Reuben                Tulsa Flyers             11.37   2.0  4
 27 Carter, Spenser              Unattached               11.38   2.1  1
 28 Simpson, Brandon             Warren Striders          11.38   2.4  5
 29 Tillman, Miles               Angelic Flyers           11.38   2.0  4
 30 Miller, Broderick            Tmid                     11.39   2.1  1
 31 Morgan, Kevin                02providence Cob         11.47   2.4  5
 32 Reynolds, Victor             Silver Springs           11.55   2.7  2
 33 Pimentel, Silas              Mercury Trac             11.55   0.8  6
 34 Plimmer, Stephen             Tmid                     11.57   2.7  2
 35 Bennett, Phillip             Flying Aj's              11.62   2.0  4
 36 Robertson, Eric              Tmid                     11.68   2.4  5
 37 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            11.70   1.6  3
 38 Hiatt, Darren                Prefontaine TC           11.80   0.8  6
 39 Williams, Christopher        Unattached               11.82   0.8  6
 40 Williams, Eric               Estc                     11.85   2.7  2
 41 Marshall, Victor             Unattached               11.87   1.6  3
 42 Jones, John                  Albina Road Runn         12.34   2.1  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Danns, Dax                   Mlk                      10.80   0.8
  2 Green, Isaiah                So Cal Running C         10.83   0.8
  3 Norvell, Antonio             Realdeal                 10.91   0.8
  4 McGraw, Tyrone               Ephesians Track          11.04   0.8
  5 McNeal, Shawnbrey            Dallas Mustang           11.09   0.8
  6 Mays, Devin                  West Side Kicker         11.12   0.8
  7 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             11.40   0.8
  8 Williams, Darison            Northwest                11.53   0.8

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Cal Running C         21.67Q  1.6  3
  2 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             21.86Q  1.1  4
  3 Danns, Dax                   Mlk                      21.92Q  1.1  5
  4 Williams, Darison            Northwest                22.02Q  0.8  2
  5 Bailey, Jacey                City of Lauderhi         22.07Q  1.9  1
  6 Sales, Antonio               Champions                21.92q  1.6  3
  7 Alexander, Ronnie            All American Tra         22.05q  0.8  2
  8 Houston, Roderick            Da' Heat In Texa         22.17q  0.8  2
  9 Prevost, Whitney             Houston Heat Tra         22.19   1.1  4
 10 Gooden, Jamar                MP Striders              22.27   0.8  2
 11 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Striders          22.31   1.9  1
 12 Wims, Arthur                 Fort Wayne Exp.          22.38   1.6  3
 13 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning            22.40   1.9  1
 14 Hulett, Lukas                Bellevue                 22.48   1.1  4
 15 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest                22.56   1.9  1
 16 Harrell, Dana                Indiana Storm            22.59   1.6  3
 17 Arnold, Tyler                Arizona Heat             22.73   1.1  5
 18 Miller, Broderick            Tmid                     22.96   1.1  5
 19 Schafer, Bobby               Kansas Flyers            23.15   1.9  1
 20 Tardy, Harold                Nadia                    23.24   1.1  4
 21 DeBois, Peter                Gresham Blu' By          23.32   1.9  1
 22 Lee, Robert                  Silver Springs           23.38   0.8  2
 23 Butler, Michael              06there To Care          23.40   0.8  2
 24 Robertson, Eric              Tmid                     23.41   1.6  3
 25 Spellman, Trent              Scaa                     23.41   1.9  1
 26 Carter, Spenser              Unattached               23.44   1.6  3
 27 Pimentel, Silas              Mercury Trac             23.45   1.1  4
 28 Lint, David                  Unattached               23.47   1.1  5
 29 Williams, Eric               Estc                     23.50   0.8  2
 30 Bennett, Phillip             Flying Aj's              23.66   1.1  5
 31 Ball, Ryan                   Team Oregon              23.95   1.1  4
 32 Jones, John                  Albina Road Runn         24.02   1.1  4
 33 Canfield, Tom                Tmid                     24.74   1.6  3
 -- Pascoe, Dane                 Renegades                  DNF   1.1  5
 -- Thorton, Branden             Speed Track                 DQ   1.1  5

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Cal Running C         21.65   0.4
  2 Danns, Dax                   Mlk                      21.73   0.4
  3 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             21.82   0.4
  4 Sales, Antonio               Champions                21.98   0.4
  5 Alexander, Ronnie            All American Tra         22.09   0.4
  6 Williams, Darison            Northwest                22.40   0.4
  7 Bailey, Jacey                City of Lauderhi         22.59   0.4
 -- Houston, Roderick            Da' Heat In Texa            DQ   0.4

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Cal Running C         48.36Q  4
  2 Freeman, Jackie              Southern Eagles          48.69Q  1
  3 Foster, Tim C.               Track Houston TC         48.71Q  3
  4 Chandy, Zach                 Light Speed              48.87Q  2
  5 Washington, Brandon          Track Houston TC         48.61q  4
  6 Spradley, Brandon            Port City                49.64q  1
  7 Watson, DeSean               West Side Kicker         49.75q  2
  8 Anderson, Aaron              Fay'ville Flyers         49.82q  3
  9 Ward, Christopher            Florida Elite            49.98   3
 10 Hulett, Lukas                Bellevue                 50.16   2
 11 Harrell, Dana                Indiana Storm            50.28   4
 12 Jones, Ennis                 Speed Trap               50.45   4
 13 Davis, Christopher           Titans                   50.48   1
 14 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest                51.01   3
 15 Aragon, Bobby                Mercury Trac             51.34   3
 16 Ward, Jason                  Grayhounds               51.59   1
 17 Colvin, Robert               Miller Track Clu         51.65   4
 18 Arnold, Tyler                Arizona Heat             51.65   1
 19 Spivey, Bernard              Port City                51.74   2
 20 Simpson JR, Travis           Arizona Rising           51.79   1
 21 Anderson, Phillip            Indiana Storm            52.46   2
 22 Robertson, Eric              Tmid                     52.47   3
 23 DeBois, Peter                Gresham Blu' By          52.51   3
 24 Friedman, Benjamin           Northstar United         52.87   2
 25 Williams, Eric               Estc                     53.03   4
 26 Strong, Michael              06s/A Hinds' Fee         53.70   4
 27 McTee, Mike                  Estc                     54.70   1
 28 Spellman, Trent              Scaa                     55.48   2
 29 Jordan, Fred                 Albina Road Runn         55.75   3
 30 Gobbi, Corey                 Unattached               56.33   2
 31 Williams, Christopher        Unattached               56.34   1
 32 Peterson, Brien              Unattached               59.39   4

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Cal Running C         47.27
  2 Chandy, Zach                 Light Speed              48.11   48.104
  3 Washington, Brandon          Track Houston TC         48.11   48.109
  4 Freeman, Jackie              Southern Eagles          48.16
  5 Foster, Tim C.               Track Houston TC         48.21
  6 Spradley, Brandon            Port City                49.37
  7 Anderson, Aaron              Fay'ville Flyers         49.76

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 1:52.80  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                1:57.52Q
  2 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            1:58.04Q
  3 Browne, Adrian               Gatc                   1:58.83Q
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Iowa United            1:57.56Q
  5 Lambert, Brent               Lake Area Expres       1:58.85Q
  6 Anderson, Phillip            Indiana Storm          1:58.90Q
  7 Miller, Bryan                Track Houston TC       1:58.61q
  8 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester TC        1:58.95q
  9 Jeffery, Treg                Unattached             1:59.00
 10 Crosswell, Julian            06metro Eagles         1:59.15
 11 Frerker, Matthew             Issaquah Gliders       1:59.68
 12 Shulman, Dan                 Texas Express TC       2:00.02
 13 Fassler, Jesse               Flatirons              2:00.27
 14 Gallardo, Luis               Equalizers             2:01.07
 15 Carson, Christan             Arizona Chee           2:01.08
 16 Patterson, Marlon            Miller Track Clu       2:01.15
 17 Miller, Jeffrey              Cobra                  2:01.23
 18 Anderson, Jonathan           Unattached             2:01.38
 19 Hayden, Jacob                Unattached             2:02.27
 20 LeBlanc, Joshua              03olympic Regi         2:03.08
 21 Hayes, Clinton               Aeiou Track            2:03.86
 22 Slaughterback, Joey          Summit City            2:04.41
 23 Morgan, Taylor               Cyo TC                 2:05.09
 24 Burnett, Dedrick             Mobile Parks           2:05.30
 25 Morales, Mauricio            Emporia                2:05.64
 26 Dougherty, Andy              Iowa United            2:05.91
 27 Crawford, Jason              Mymcatc                2:07.24
 28 Howard, Bryan                Kankakee               2:08.24
 29 Buntz, Andrew                Iowa United            2:08.55
 30 White, Glen                  Dallas Mustang         2:09.83
 31 Burns II, Kenneth            Rainier Beach TC       2:09.98
 32 Wiltshire, Luke              Cyo TC                 2:10.32
 33 Wilson, Rachard              High Velocity          2:11.47
 34 Jones, Gavin                 Unattached             2:13.99
 35 Peterson, Brien              Unattached             2:22.01

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 1:52.80  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            1:57.02
  2 Browne, Adrian               Gatc                   1:57.69
  3 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                1:58.07
  4 Anderson, Phillip            Indiana Storm          1:58.10
  5 Miller, Bryan                Track Houston TC       1:59.07
  6 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester TC        1:59.68
  7 Anderson, Tyler              Iowa United            1:59.98
  8 Lambert, Brent               Lake Area Expres       2:06.35

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croff, Chris                 05-Agegroupaa          4:07.32Q
  2 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            4:07.39Q
  3 Frerker, Matthew             Issaquah Gliders       4:08.78Q
  4 Patterson, Marlon            Miller Track Clu       4:08.84Q
  5 Hayden, Jacob                Unattached             4:09.40Q
  6 Petty, Jason                 Albuquerque            4:10.81Q
  7 Turnbull, Jasen              Detroit Cheetah        4:10.93Q
  8 Scott, Andrew                Cheney TC              4:12.06Q
  9 Hayes, Clinton               Aeiou Track            4:10.93Q
 10 Chinchar, Michael            Fwtc                   4:12.32Q
 11 Zarzeczny, Lucas             Wings of Moon          4:11.55q
 12 Wiltshire, Luke              Cyo TC                 4:12.03q
 13 Bolinder, Nick               Tmid                   4:12.33
 14 Shulman, Dan                 Texas Express TC       4:14.28
 15 Gallardo, Luis               Equalizers             4:14.33
 16 Falcon, Peter                Flyers                 4:15.88
 17 Higgs, Kevin                 Tmid                   4:16.30
 18 Miller, Jeffrey              Cobra                  4:17.28
 19 Gillespie, Scott             Kansas Flyers          4:17.83
 20 Haist, Brandon               Rising Stars Tra       4:18.35
 21 Morales, Mauricio            Emporia                4:19.42
 22 Clifford, Daniel             Unattached             4:21.77
 23 Slaughterback, Joey          Summit City            4:24.84
 24 Bosch, Sawyer                Tmid                   4:25.17
 25 Bonilla, Richie              Weston Striders        4:26.48
 26 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm Trac       4:27.03
 27 Wotipka, Sam                 Cyo TC                 4:29.46
 28 Crawford, Jason              Mymcatc                4:29.80
 29 Kinkead, Kris                Unattached             4:32.41
 30 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            4:34.11
 31 Wilson, Rachard              High Velocity          4:38.30
 32 Newbell, Keivonte            Nashville Illusi       4:41.78
 33 Theart, Emmanuel             City of Lauderhi       4:53.62

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            4:03.53
  2 Croff, Chris                 05-Agegroupaa          4:03.84
  3 Hayden, Jacob                Unattached             4:05.16
  4 Frerker, Matthew             Issaquah Gliders       4:05.94
  5 Chinchar, Michael            Fwtc                   4:06.31
  6 Patterson, Marlon            Miller Track Clu       4:07.94
  7 Hayes, Clinton               Aeiou Track            4:08.32
  8 Petty, Jason                 Albuquerque            4:08.61
  9 Turnbull, Jasen              Detroit Cheetah        4:08.72
 10 Zarzeczny, Lucas             Wings of Moon          4:09.00
 11 Wiltshire, Luke              Cyo TC                 4:14.85
 12 Scott, Andrew                Cheney TC              4:15.74

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Bradley              Too Much Bear Ru       8:49.57
  2 Weeks, Steven                Flatirons              8:49.72
  3 Chinchar, Michael            Fwtc                   8:59.19
  4 Robin, Alex                  Evnstn Eagle           9:00.23
  5 Armon, Michael               Unattached             9:01.16
  6 Patterson, Marlon            Miller Track Clu       9:01.57
  7 Swift-Kraemer, Matthew       AZ Striders            9:02.61
  8 Holt, Doug                   Estc                   9:03.58
  9 Lynch, Eric                  Emerald Valley T       9:04.06
 10 Huey, Sean                   Tmid                   9:08.50
 11 Falcon, Peter                Flyers                 9:09.54
 12 Bonilla, Richie              Weston Striders        9:10.80
 13 Bolinder, Nick               Tmid                   9:14.48
 14 Clifford, Daniel             Unattached             9:15.49
 15 Delmott, Skyler              Emporia                9:16.25
 16 Couture, Eric                Unattached             9:19.86
 17 Shirlen, Isaiah              McDowell               9:20.56
 18 Burns, Kenneth               Wings of Moon          9:20.99
 19 Bosch, Sawyer                Tmid                   9:21.77
 20 Petty, Jason                 Albuquerque            9:23.55
 21 Haist, Brandon               Rising Stars Tra       9:24.29
 22 Kaat, Ryan                   Pacesetters            9:31.48
 23 Usery, Stephen               55 Wave Runners        9:33.58
 24 Buck, Edward                 Delco Stallions        9:36.42
 25 Issa, Pinya                  Dallas TC              9:47.19
 26 Baden, Joshua                Unattached             9:49.26
 27 Wilson, Jacob                Flyers                 9:50.40
 28 Moreno, Eddie                Scc-Men               10:17.18
 29 Hernandez Jr, Luis           Miami Milers          11:06.48

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 23:15.46  7/12/2002   Zachary Pollinger
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Regul, Paul                  Elgin Sharks          24:58.58
  2 Gleason, Padric              Unattached            27:26.93
  3 Dalebout, Nathan             Unattached            30:49.63
  4 Biwer, Chris                 Lake Co Walkers       33:12.93
 -- Fahmi, Idris                 Start 2 Finish              DQ

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxon
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Cordera             Cyclone                  14.48Q  0.9  4
  2 Hunter, LaMarcus             Southern Eagles          14.76Q  1.2  1
  3 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  14.90Q  0.7  2
  4 Jamieson, Kris               Evnstn Eagle             15.27Q  0.4  3
  5 Yeh, Benjamin                Ft. Collins              15.31q  0.7  2
  6 Wilright, Alex               Miller Track Clu         15.32q  0.9  4
  7 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills               15.41q  1.2  1
  8 Odele, Anthony               Sprngfld Strider         15.54q  1.2  1
  9 Price, Aex                   PS Vegas Flyers          15.62   0.4  3
 10 Paczkowski, Jason            Bellevue                 15.64   0.9  4
 11 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            15.75   0.7  2
 12 Hardersen, Justin            Fwtc                     15.82   0.7  2
 13 Jefferies-Bolton, Justin     Cordova Track Cl         16.10   0.4  3  16.095
 14 Rousey, Ian                  Road Runners Tra         16.10   0.4  3  16.097
 15 Mitchell, Ryan               Panther Track            16.17   0.9  4
 16 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance         16.22   0.7  2
 17 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers         16.47   0.9  4
 18 Sanders, Justin              V-Town Track             16.48   0.4  3
 19 Capelle, Eric                Cool Running             16.68   1.2  1
 20 Canfield, Tom                Tmid                     16.75   1.2  1
 21 Sykes, De'Andre              Fort Wayne Exp.          16.78   1.2  1
 22 Chestra, Johnathan           Okemah                   17.50   0.7  2
 23 DeLaurenti, Joel             Rainier Beach TC         17.64   0.9  4
 24 Ross, Weller                 Lawrence                 17.82   0.4  3
 25 Gayne, Anthony               01-Capital               18.69   0.4  3
 26 O'Brien, Sean                Unattached               18.86   0.9  4

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    National: * 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxon
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Cordera             Cyclone                  14.39   1.1
  2 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  14.72   1.1
  3 Hunter, LaMarcus             Southern Eagles          14.78   1.1
  4 Jamieson, Kris               Evnstn Eagle             14.90   1.1
  5 Yeh, Benjamin                Ft. Collins              15.39   1.1
  6 Wilright, Alex               Miller Track Clu         15.39   1.1
  7 Odele, Anthony               Sprngfld Strider         15.76   1.1
  8 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills               15.95   1.1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 51.71  7/28/1996   Bayand Kamani
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klech, David                 Senators                 55.24Q  4
  2 Barner, Deon                 Miami NW Express         55.98Q  2
  3 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  56.33Q  1
  4 Makukutu, Nicholas           Track Houston TC         56.75Q  5
  5 Price, Aex                   PS Vegas Flyers          57.35Q  3
  6 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         56.43q  2
  7 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     56.56q  1
  8 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills               57.37q  1
  9 Wilright, Alex               Miller Track Clu         57.69   2
 10 Fortson, Yerik               Da' Heat In Texa         58.09   3
 11 McMillan, Phillip            Mobile Parks             58.35   5
 12 Mock, Elbert                 Miller Track Clu         59.11   1
 13 Yeh, Benjamin                Ft. Collins              59.15   4
 14 Lewis, D'Mitri               Quiet Fire               59.27   4
 15 Imani, King Viktorr          Bn/Rockford              59.34   5
 16 Hardersen, Justin            Fwtc                     59.63   3
 17 Sykes, De'Andre              Fort Wayne Exp.          59.64   3
 18 Beckford, Stephon            59hempstead Pal        1:00.13   4
 19 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami NW Express       1:00.43   2
 20 Gleason, Padric              Unattached             1:00.98   3
 21 Rousey, Ian                  Road Runners Tra       1:01.03   3
 22 Burnett, Dedrick             Mobile Parks           1:01.45   4
 23 Bailey, Eric                 Albina Road Runn       1:01.93   1
 24 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers          1:02.07   1
 25 Edwards, Darius              N Shore Breeze         1:02.68   5
 26 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance       1:03.48   2
 27 Anderson, David              Unattached             1:04.19   2
 28 Ross, Weller                 Lawrence               1:05.55   5
 29 Blackstock, Bernard          Tmid                   1:05.83   1
 30 Moore, Danny                 Hosp House             1:05.95   4
 31 Popoff, Brad                 Orofino T&F            1:06.25   4
 32 O'Brien, Sean                Unattached             1:06.55   5
 33 Proctor, Dometrius           Tulsa Expres           1:09.47   3
 34 Petterborg, Phillip          Tmid                   1:09.82   2
 -- Jarman, Mark                 Unattached                  DQ   5

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 51.71  7/28/1996   Bayand Kamani
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Klech, David                 Senators                 52.99
  2 Makukutu, Nicholas           Track Houston TC         54.88
  3 Barner, Deon                 Miami NW Express         55.26
  4 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  55.39
  5 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         55.95
  6 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     56.37
  7 Price, Aex                   PS Vegas Flyers          58.32
 -- Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills                  DQ

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holt, Doug                   Estc                   6:17.38
  2 Bosch, Sawyer                Tmid                   6:19.82
  3 Clifford, Daniel             Unattached             6:24.95
  4 Bolinder, Nick               Tmid                   6:29.65
  5 Higgs, Kevin                 Tmid                   6:29.89
  6 Morgan, Taylor               Cyo TC                 6:30.06
  7 Wyatt, Lars                  Cascade Striders       6:36.70
  8 Delmott, Skyler              Emporia                6:39.36
  9 Wilson, Jacob                Flyers                 6:41.71
 10 Kunimoto, Jesse              Northside Re           6:42.88
 11 Knutson, Austin              Bowerman Athleti       6:44.17
 12 Cobette, Matt                Mission Valley T       6:44.48
 13 Haynes, Dominique            Quicksilver            6:47.45
 14 Welch, Nick                  Rain City Flyers       6:56.84
 15 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm Trac       7:07.18
 16 Hernandez, Patrick           Albuquerque            7:14.21
 17 Issa, Pinya                  Dallas TC              7:15.70
 18 Withers, Joe                 Santa Rosa Expre       7:26.67
 19 Lindstrom, Joseph            So CA Roadrunner       7:31.93
 20 Hall, Elliot                 Pacesetters            7:40.60
 21 Bartels, Joshua              Sterling               8:03.52
 22 Miller, Ben                  Loveland               8:12.20

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets
                       W. Rogers, D. McCullough, T. Walton, M. Daniel
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Side Kickers  'B'                                41.56Q  1
  2 So Cal Running Cougars                                41.95Q  3
  3 Baldwin County Jets                                   42.06Q  4
  4 Hallmark Track Club                                   42.29Q  2
  5 Da' Heat In Texas                                     41.97q  1
  6 Florida Elite                                         42.38q  3
  7 Southern Eagles                                       42.47q  2
  8 Road Runners Track Club                               42.57q  4
  9 Ephesians Track Club                                  42.73   3
 10 Quicksilver Track Club                                43.21   4
 11 Hospitality House Striders                            44.27   3
 12 West Coast Gazelle                                    44.28   1
 13 Bakersfield Grayhounds                                44.33   4
 14 Nashville Illusions TC                                44.42   2
 15 Arizona Rising Suns                                   44.52   2
 16 Dixmoor Dominators                                    44.75   3
 17 Silver Springs Spartans                               45.21   4
 18 Providence Cobras                                     45.41   3
 19 Inner City Stepper                                    45.68   2
 20 Norristown Track Club                                 45.72   1
 21 Albina Road Runners                                   45.89   1
 22 Team Idaho                                            46.23   4
 23 Summit City Striders                                  46.40   2
 24 Rainier Beach TC                                      47.63   2
 25 Spokane Stealth                                       48.11   4
 26 City of Lauderhill                                    48.66   1
 27 Beaverton TC                                          52.16   3
 -- Mercury Track OF Colorado                               DNF   1

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets
                       W. Rogers, D. McCullough, T. Walton, M. Daniel
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 West Side Kickers  'B'                                41.45
  2 So Cal Running Cougars                                41.47
  3 Hallmark Track Club                                   42.31
  4 Florida Elite                                         42.59
  5 Road Runners Track Club                               42.86
  6 Southern Eagles                                       43.21
  7 Da' Heat In Texas                                     53.15
  8 Baldwin County Jets                                   58.32

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon A
                         L. Jackson, C. Goodman, R. Witherspoon, M. Grant
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston  'B'                                  3:16.83Q  4
  2 Florida Elite                                       3:21.48Q  1
  3 Port City TC                                        3:23.17Q  3
  4 So Cal Running Cougars                              3:23.35Q  2
  5 Hallmark Track Club                                 3:19.36q  4
  6 Mlk                                                 3:23.46q  1
  7 Da' Heat In Texas                                   3:24.74q  2
  8 Quicksilver Track Club                              3:27.28q  1
  9 Road Runners Track Club                             3:27.29   2
 10 West Side Kickers                                   3:28.26   1
 11 Miller Track Club                                   3:28.53   3
 12 Bakersfield Grayhounds                              3:29.19   4
 13 Nashville Illusions TC                              3:29.49   3
 14 City of Lauderhill                                  3:32.90   2
 15 Glenarden TC                                        3:34.43   3
 16 Fort Wayne Express                                  3:34.82   4
 17 Arizona Rising Suns                                 3:36.85   1
 18 Kankakee TC                                         3:37.17   3
 19 Dixmoor Dominators                                  3:38.30   3
 20 Norristown Track Club                               3:39.21   2
 21 Hospitality House Striders                          3:39.84   4
 22 Rainier Beach TC                                    3:45.01   4
 23 Gresham Blu' By U                                   3:45.92   2
 24 El Paso Wings                                       3:46.26   1
 25 Albina Road Runners                                 3:52.32   4
 26 Beaverton TC                                        3:58.67   3

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon A
                         L. Jackson, C. Goodman, R. Witherspoon, M. Grant
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 So Cal Running Cougars                              3:13.72
  2 Track Houston  'B'                                  3:13.90
  3 Hallmark Track Club                                 3:18.57
  4 Port City TC                                        3:19.40
  5 Florida Elite                                       3:19.59
  6 Mlk                                                 3:23.59
  7 Da' Heat In Texas                                   3:25.86
  8 Quicksilver Track Club                              3:26.26

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 7:56.11  7/28/2001   Whirlaway A
                         W. Swedel, M. Grant, R. Brown, H. Norton
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Track Houston                                       8:02.51
  2 Track Houston  'B'                                  8:16.01
  3 Iowa United                                         8:17.42
  4 Glenarden TC                                        8:20.27
  5 Team Idaho                                          8:26.79
  6 Rising Stars                                        8:28.10
  7 Cyo Track Club-Oregon                               8:31.11
  8 Mobile Parks & Recreation                           8:34.24
  9 Federal Way TC                                      8:43.40
 10 Nashville Illusions TC                              8:45.20
 11 Hummingbird T & F                                   8:48.21
 12 Albuquerque Track Club                              8:56.70
 13 Hyper Speed                                         8:56.87
 14 Greensboro Pacesetters                              9:01.54
 15 Mustang Track Club                                  9:04.28
 16 Track San Francisco                                 9:31.52

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver              2.02m    6-07.50
  2 Klech, David                 Senators                 1.97m    6-05.50
  3 Wiles, Michael               Nadia                    1.97m    6-05.50
  4 Wilske, Robert               Cheney TC                1.92m    6-03.50
  5 Feinberg, Phil               Ultimate                 1.92m    6-03.50
  6 Paczkowski, Jason            Bellevue                 1.92m    6-03.50
  7 Gillis, Josh                 Rainier Beach TC         1.87m    6-01.50
  8 Duer, Corbin                 Tmid                     1.87m    6-01.50
  9 Barton, Chris                Valley Unite             1.87m    6-01.50
 10 Kironji, Anthony             Hummingbird              1.87m    6-01.50
 11 Bertoli, Ben                 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50
 12 Collins, JaMarcus            Start 2 Finish           1.82m    5-11.50
 13 Timm, Austen                 Beaverton TC             1.82m    5-11.50
 14 Ellison, Wayland             Peak Performance         1.77m    5-09.75
 15 Becker, Jason                N Shore Breeze           1.77m    5-09.75
 16 Brown, Davon                 Hyper Speed              1.77m    5-09.75
 17 Phillips, Jr., Kenneth       Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75
 18 Haberman, Joe                Hays Strider             1.72m    5-07.75
 19 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         1.72m    5-07.75
 19 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         1.72m    5-07.75
 21 Ralston, Kevin               06s/A Hinds' Fee         1.67m    5-05.75
 22 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                 1.67m    5-05.75
 23 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque              1.67m    5-05.75
 24 Olsen, Adam                  Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75
 -- Hiatt, Darren                Prefontaine TC              NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Roche, Casey                 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00
  2 Roth, Scott                  Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00
  3 Hanson, Phillip              Flying Dragon PV         4.55m   14-11.00
  4 Frawley, Nicholas            Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25
  5 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge          4.40m   14-05.25
  6 Scott, Jordan                Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25
  7 Cogdill, Ben                 Willamette Strid         4.25m   13-11.25
  8 Nichols, Charles             Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25
  9 Vu, Ryan                     Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25
 10 Bentley, Alex                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 11 Spear, Christopher           Hoover Track Clu         4.10m   13-05.25
 12 Spandl, Brock                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 13 Withers, Mitch               Club Vault               3.95m   12-11.50
 14 Gil, Sean                    Duquesne                 3.95m   12-11.50
 15 Humphries, Kyle              Peak Performance         3.95m   12-11.50
 16 Nguyen, Tuan                 foothill flyers          3.95m   12-11.50
 17 Iremonger, Thaddeus          Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50
 18 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50
 19 Duer, Corbin                 Tmid                     3.65m   11-11.75
 19 Baley, Jake                  Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75
 19 Wiggins, Aaron               Junior Striders          3.65m   11-11.75
 22 Webster, Matt                Pryor Creek              3.65m   11-11.75
 23 Oswald, Jordan               Cheney TC                3.65m   11-11.75
 24 Landis, Justin               Chino Youth              3.50m   11-05.75
 25 Hurst, Clayton               Okemah                   3.05m   10-00.00
 26 Farley, Adam                 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
 -- Anderson, William            Tmid                        NH
 -- Elliot, Gregory              Unattached                  NH
 -- Truong, Newton               Unattached                  NH
 -- Pieper, Timothy              Norfolk Optimist            NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    National: * 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Norvell, Antonio             Realdeal                 7.01m   2.2  23-00.00
  2 Wright, Anthony              Imani                    6.91m   3.8  22-08.00
  3 Jones, Phelon                Port City                6.83m   2.8  22-05.00
  4 Munnerlyn, Captain           Mobile Parks             6.81m   3.5  22-04.25
  5 Ward, Demondre               Classic                  6.69m   1.8  21-11.50
  6 Sharif, Zuheir               Miller Track Clu         6.67m   2.2  21-10.75
  7 Lee, Robert                  Silver Springs           6.60m   2.1  21-08.00
  8 Reynolds, Victor             Silver Springs           6.54m   1.1  21-05.50
  9 Edwards, Tommie              Baldwin Coun             6.51m   0.6  21-04.25
 10 Abner, Adrian                Desoto Roadrunne         6.48m   2.9  21-03.25
 11 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  6.48m   2.2  21-03.25
 12 Curry, Myron                 Velocity Track C         6.45m   2.9  21-02.00
 13 Jones, Julian                Road Runners Tra         6.40m   2.1  21-00.00
 14 Goldhardt, Eric              Unattached               6.33m   0.2  20-09.25
 15 Hiatt, Darren                Prefontaine TC           6.29m   3.6  20-07.75
 16 Luckett, Cass                Okemah                   6.28m   2.9  20-07.25
 17 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         6.23m   2.6  20-05.25
 18 Holmes, Reynolds             Prr                      6.20m   2.4  20-04.25
 19 Ralston, Kevin               06s/A Hinds' Fee         6.19m   2.1  20-03.75
 20 Henson, Josh                 Indiana TC               6.10m   2.4  20-00.25
 21 Williams, Cameron            Lv's Cheetah             6.07m   1.0  19-11.00
 22 Maldonado, Daniel            San Luis Obispo          6.07m   2.2  19-11.00
 23 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     5.99m   0.1  19-08.00
 24 Pimentel, Silas              Mercury Trac             5.93m   1.4  19-05.50
 25 Brueggeman, Alex             T Elite                  5.86m   0.1  19-02.75
 26 Graves, Alfred               Unattached               5.82m   1.5  19-01.25
 27 Carlson, Evan                Hill & Valley St         5.81m   3.1  19-00.75
 28 Wiles, Michael               Nadia                    5.73m   1.3  18-09.75
 29 Peterson-Allen, Kelton       Mercury                  5.70m   1.3  18-08.50
 30 Williams, Enoch              Bn/Rockford              5.68m   0.4  18-07.75
 31 Capelle, Eric                Cool Running             5.65m   2.3  18-06.50
 32 Hopley, Ryan                 Barron Park Stri         5.63m   2.5  18-05.75
 33 Clukey, Jimmy                Unattached               5.58m   2.4  18-03.75
 34 Hall, Ryan                   Albina Road Runn         4.34m   2.0  14-03.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    National: * 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Victor             Silver Springs          14.50m   4.3  47-07.00
  2 Gibson, Brandon              Mobile Parks            14.49m   3.9  47-06.50
  3 Sharif, Zuheir               Miller Track Clu        14.43m   1.8  47-04.25
  4 Williams, Cameron            Lv's Cheetah            14.39m   3.4  47-02.50
  5 Cole, Reggie                 SeaTown Express         14.02m  +0.0  46-00.00
  6 Jones, Phelon                Port City               13.98m   4.0  45-10.50
  7 Klech, David                 Senators                13.95m   4.5  45-09.25
  8 Johnson, Dominque            Dallas TC               13.56m   4.6  44-06.00
  9 Doris, Troy                  SW Sub. Cheetahs        13.49m  +0.0  44-03.25
 10 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami NW Express        13.29m   5.2  43-07.25
 11 Henson, Josh                 Indiana TC              13.13m   1.7  43-01.00
 12 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver             13.02m   1.7  42-08.75
 13 Holmes, Reynolds             Prr                     12.92m   1.2  42-04.75
 14 Shaw, Kamal                  Champions               12.71m   0.1  41-08.50
 15 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers        12.66m   2.4  41-06.50
 16 Strong, Michael              06s/A Hinds' Fee        12.61m   3.7  41-04.50
 17 Carlson, Evan                Hill & Valley St        12.52m   3.5  41-01.00
 18 Fontela, Vincent             Ephesians Track         12.36m   4.1  40-06.75
 19 Calhoun, Michael             Max Trax Tra            12.24m   2.1  40-02.00
 20 Adams, Brandon               Quiet Fire              12.13m   4.8  39-09.75
 21 Taylor, Travis               Unattached              12.10m   0.7  39-08.50
 22 Taylor, Scotty               Albina Road Runn        11.95m   3.5  39-02.50
 23 Mills, Kevin                 Kansas Flyers           11.86m   3.6  38-11.00
 24 Ralston, Kevin               06s/A Hinds' Fee        11.70m   1.3  38-04.75
 25 Briggs, Brandon              New Wave                11.69m   4.9  38-04.25
 26 Kuechler, Kevin              So. Orange Count        11.59m   2.2  38-00.25
 27 Trubachik, Nick              Unattached              11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50
 28 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached              11.24m   3.1  36-10.50
 29 Freeman, Donnell Jr.         02providence Cob        10.84m   2.8  35-06.75
 -- Lamb, Ashtyn                 Arizona Chee              FOUL   NWI
 -- Smith, Roderick              Desoto Roadrunne          FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Savage, Darius               Mlk                     17.04m   55-11.00
  2 Stephen, Benjamin            Unattached              16.67m   54-08.25
  3 Dragon, Tyler                Unattached              16.41m   53-10.25
  4 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua Strid        16.20m   53-01.75
  5 Wright, Wesley               Throw 1 Deep            15.96m   52-04.50
  6 Edmonds, Adrian              U.S.A. Stars            15.57m   51-01.00
  7 Karacozoff, Joel             Metro Track             15.54m   51-00.00
  8 Elisara, Cameron             Unattached              15.49m   50-10.00
  9 Morris, Korey                SeaTown Express         15.33m   50-03.50
 10 Tabor, Geoffrey              Ardmore Trac            14.61m   47-11.25
 11 Byrd, Thomas                 West Side Kicker        14.29m   46-10.75
 12 Valentine, Jacobsen          Albina Road Runn        14.06m   46-01.50
 13 Helmuth, Vincent             Unattached              13.64m   44-09.00
 14 Kramer, Austin               Unattached              13.55m   44-05.50
 15 Bell, Ryan                   Hoover Track Clu        13.35m   43-09.75
 16 Aldredge, Anthony            Super Throwers T        13.24m   43-05.25
 17 Pollard, Kerry               Hummingbird             12.95m   42-06.00
 18 Santos, Angel                Valley Unite            12.74m   41-09.75
 19 Flaig, Richard               Unattached              12.36m   40-06.75
 20 Gonzales III, Raul           Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75
 21 Padilla, Manuel              Abq W S Runners         12.20m   40-00.50
 22 Heath, Brock                 Lctc                    12.16m   39-10.75
 23 Burke, Greg                  Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50
 24 Chace, Nick                  02chacers Track         11.66m   38-03.25
 25 Parsons, Emory               03kinderhook Elk        10.94m   35-10.75
 26 Kelley, Robert               Unattached               9.34m   30-07.75

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshmiri
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Savage, Darius               Mlk                     53.72m     176-03
  2 Carter, Cameron              Light Speed             49.07m     161-00
  3 Tabor, Geoffrey              Ardmore Trac            46.98m     154-02
  4 Morris, Korey                SeaTown Express         46.30m     151-11
  5 Aldredge, Anthony            Super Throwers T        46.11m     151-03
  6 Helmuth, Vincent             Unattached              45.45m     149-01
  7 Stephen, Benjamin            Unattached              44.37m     145-07
  8 Lawson, Cody                 Asheville               43.75m     143-06
  9 Bell, Ryan                   Hoover Track Clu        42.84m     140-07
 10 Psenka, Bobby                Unattached              41.34m     135-07
 11 Fraijo, Leonard              Unattached              38.91m     127-08
 12 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua Strid        38.83m     127-05
 13 Dragon, Tyler                Unattached              38.72m     127-00
 14 Mutler, Cory                 Tall City               38.62m     126-08
 15 Burke, Greg                  Unattached              38.32m     125-09
 16 Mattingly, Elliot            Unattached              38.24m     125-05
 17 Ward, Lance                  El Paso Wing            37.95m     124-06
 18 Elisara, Cameron             Unattached              37.93m     124-05
 19 Gonzales III, Raul           Unattached              37.71m     123-09
 20 Valentine, Jacobsen          Albina Road Runn        36.82m     120-10
 21 Parsons, Emory               03kinderhook Elk        36.32m     119-02
 22 Kuxhausen, Brad              Flyers                  35.89m     117-09
 23 Padilla, Manuel              Abq W S Runners         33.67m     110-05
 24 Moser, Tony                  Unattached              32.47m     106-06
 25 Janzen, Wade                 Unattached              32.41m     106-04
 26 Chace, Nick                  02chacers Track         32.37m     106-02
 27 McKinnon, Darren             Unattached              29.44m      96-07
 28 Kelley, Robert               Unattached              28.25m      92-08
 -- Fuller, Jake                 Unattached                FOUL
 -- Odele, Anthony               Sprngfld Strider          FOUL

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 57.40m  8/1/2004    Walter Henning, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Henning, Walter              Unattached              57.40m*    188-04
  2 Schiedt, David               Throw 1 Deep            52.28m     171-06
  3 Gonzales III, Raul           Unattached              49.25m     161-07
  4 Burke, Greg                  Unattached              47.25m     155-00
  5 Richards, Zach               Unattached              46.70m     153-02
  6 Schob, Charles               Flying Cheetahs         45.55m     149-05
  7 Chace, Nick                  02chacers Track         44.77m     146-10
  8 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached              44.53m     146-01
  9 Stray, Jordan                Unattached              38.86m     127-06
 10 Wright, Wesley               Throw 1 Deep            37.29m     122-04
 11 Aldredge, Anthony            Super Throwers T        34.03m     111-08
 12 Janzen, Wade                 Unattached              34.02m     111-07
 13 Stephen, Benjamin            Unattached              33.96m     111-05
 14 Denegre, Stanhope            Texas Express TC        31.66m     103-10
 15 Bell, Ryan                   Hoover Track Clu        27.89m      91-06
 16 Barnes, Caleb                Tmid                    19.62m      64-04
 -- Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua Strid          FOUL
 -- Boedigheimer, Joel           Peak Performance          FOUL

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Michael               Unattached              61.26m     201-00
  2 Haddock, Dan                 Arizona                 52.11m     170-11
  3 Thompson, Michael            Cyo TC                  51.75m     169-09
  4 Schob, Charles               Flying Cheetahs         50.02m     164-01
  5 Holsberger, Matthew          Mt. Top                 47.35m     155-04
  6 Genseal, Alex                SW Sub. Cheetahs        46.92m     153-11
  7 Posten, Josh                 Northwest Flyers        45.62m     149-08
  8 Susi, Stephen                Unattached              43.72m     143-05
  9 Kinderman, Jacob             Barron Park Stri        42.95m     140-11
 10 Trubachik, Nick              Unattached              42.49m     139-05
 11 Griego, Robert               Unattached              42.46m     139-04
 12 Oglesby, Joshua              Junior Striders         42.26m     138-08
 13 Morgan, Chris                Unattached              41.58m     136-05
 14 Sanders, Jeremiah            Unattached              41.51m     136-02
 15 Cuellar, Justin              Unattached              40.71m     133-07
 16 Hurst, Marcus                Desoto Roadrunne        40.41m     132-07
 17 Houle, Brian                 Unattached              40.20m     131-11
 18 Kingery, Richard             Lv's Cheetah            40.19m     131-10
 19 Padilla, Manuel              Abq W S Runners         39.88m     130-10
 20 Drenon, Brandon              Wings                   39.63m     130-00
 21 Wilske, Robert               Cheney TC               39.47m     129-06
 22 Freeman, Joseph              Chino Youth             39.46m     129-05
 23 Farquar, Donovan             Team Edge               38.12m     125-01
 24 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached              37.40m     122-08
 25 Landis, Justin               Chino Youth             37.12m     121-09
 26 Janzen, Wade                 Unattached              36.71m     120-05
 27 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached              35.64m     116-11
 28 Polley, Michael              Unattached              35.55m     116-08
 29 Lewis, Austin                Tmid                    35.45m     116-04
 30 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power            35.18m     115-05
 31 Schmailzl, Matt              Flyers                  35.11m     115-02
 32 Jones, Derrick               Monroe Thunder          34.62m     113-07
 33 Burnett, Dedrick             Mobile Parks            33.80m     110-11

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: *  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge           6308
  2 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                      6206
  3 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC          6191
  4 Klech, David                 Senators                  6051
  5 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                   5772
  6 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached                5636
  7 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive                5527
  8 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached                5435
  9 Spandl, Brock                Unattached                5325
 10 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance          5236
 11 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                   5073
 12 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC             4787
 13 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers          4611
 14 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                  4550
 15 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached                4438
 16 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque               4253
 17 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger          4120
 18 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs          3866
 19 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers             3787

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    National: * 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Neal, Kenny                Alex Van Dyke            10.40Q  2.3  4
  2 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic                  10.55Q  1.8  3
  3 Herring, Keegan              Arizona Rising           10.60Q  2.0  2
  4 Lee, Kesonn                  Fort Wayne Exp.          10.64Q  2.2  1
  5 Johnson, Terrance            Estc                     10.69q  2.3  4
  6 Wilson, Rodney               Champions                10.72q  2.2  1
  7 Ogletree, Jamal              Boys & Girls             10.75q  2.0  2
  8 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds                10.76q  1.8  3
  9 Ware, Jared                  Team Hurricane           10.77   2.2  1
 10 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic                  10.79   2.2  1
 11 Terrell, LeKendrick          Port City                10.82   1.8  3
 12 Michener, Sam                Cool Running             10.82   2.3  4
 13 Glover, Will                 Fort Wayne Exp.          10.83   2.0  2
 14 Dickson, Kevin               Inner City Stepp         10.83   2.3  4
 14 Cousin, Shamus               Hyper Speed              10.83   2.2  1
 16 Bell, Donald                 Northwest                10.91   2.3  4
 17 Stafford, Dominique          Hallmark Track C         10.93   2.0  2
 18 Tooley, Chris                Salem TC                 11.02   1.8  3
 19 Fisher, Dante                Future Track Clu         11.03   2.3  4
 20 Osci, Eric                   02providence Cob         11.04   2.0  2
 21 Luttrel, Quentin             Silver Springs           11.12   2.2  1
 22 Lamboy, Brendan              02providence Cob         11.14   1.8  3
 23 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest                11.15   1.8  3
 24 Brown, Charlie               Warren Striders          11.17   2.3  4
 25 Villoria, Joshua             Renegades                11.33   1.8  3
 26 Wilson, Marcus               Tulsa Flyers             11.37   2.0  2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    National: * 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic                  10.46  -0.1
  2 O'Neal, Kenny                Alex Van Dyke            10.49  -0.1
  3 Herring, Keegan              Arizona Rising           10.72  -0.1
  4 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds                10.81  -0.1
  5 Lee, Kesonn                  Fort Wayne Exp.          10.90  -0.1
  6 Wilson, Rodney               Champions                10.93  -0.1
  7 Ogletree, Jamal              Boys & Girls             10.94  -0.1
  8 Johnson, Terrance            Estc                     10.99  -0.1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    National: * 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic                  21.19Q  1.3  1
  2 Ogletree, Jamal              Boys & Girls             21.58Q  1.4  2
  3 Johnson, Jordon              Mesquite Friend          21.58Q  0.1  4
  4 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic                  21.98Q -0.2  3  21.974
  5 Herring, Keegan              Arizona Rising           21.39q  1.3  1
  6 Lee, Kesonn                  Fort Wayne Exp.          21.64q  1.3  1
  7 Johnson, Terrance            Estc                     21.70q  0.1  4
  8 O'Neal, Cashmere             Arizona Chee             21.75q  1.4  2
  9 Dillard, Mark                Future Track Clu         21.84   0.1  4
 10 Michener, Sam                Cool Running             21.87   1.4  2
 11 Ware, Jared                  Team Hurricane           21.98  -0.2  3  21.980
 12 Cooley, Michael              Port City                22.03  -0.2  3
 13 Tyson, Dan                   SeaTown Express          22.13   1.4  2
 14 Jennings, Antoine            Chicago Zephyrs          22.17  -0.2  3
 15 McGill, Serge                New Wave                 22.17   1.4  2
 16 Ellis, Brandon               55 Quick Strider         22.18  -0.2  3
 17 Abram, Calvin                River Cities Tra         22.18   1.3  1
 18 Britton, Edward              El Paso Flam             22.30   0.1  4
 19 Lamboy, Brendan              02providence Cob         22.32   1.3  1
 20 Suber, Stanley               Florida Elite            22.37   1.3  1
 21 Clarke, Delano               Alex Van Dyke            22.57   0.1  4
 22 Mingo, DeAngelo              Team Hurricane           22.59   1.4  2
 23 Fontenot, Carlos             SeaTown Express          22.67  -0.2  3
 24 Brown, Charlie               Warren Striders          22.78  -0.2  3
 25 Anderson, Darrec             Silver Springs           22.81   1.4  2
 26 Bell, Donald                 Northwest                22.84   0.1  4
 27 Wilson, Marcus               Tulsa Flyers             22.85   1.4  2
 28 Vanassche, Scott             Milwaukie TC             22.86   1.3  1
 29 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest                23.03   1.3  1
 30 Williams, Vinnie             02greater Spring         23.06   0.1  4
 31 Brown, Jesse                 Renegades                23.58  -0.2  3

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    National: * 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic                  21.38   1.2
  2 Herring, Keegan              Arizona Rising           21.55   1.2
  3 Johnson, Jordon              Mesquite Friend          21.57   1.2
  4 Lee, Kesonn                  Fort Wayne Exp.          21.74   1.2
  5 Johnson, Terrance            Estc                     21.85   1.2
  6 Ogletree, Jamal              Boys & Girls             21.90   1.2
  7 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic                  21.91   1.2
  8 O'Neal, Cashmere             Arizona Chee             22.19   1.2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    National: * 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Travis               New Wave                 47.74Q  3
  2 Latson, Kolee                Track Dalla              48.15Q  2
  3 Suber, Stanley               Florida Elite            48.19Q  1
  4 Williams, Karjuan            New Orleans Come         48.11Q  3
  5 Parks, John                  Hallmark Track C         48.29Q  1
  6 O'Neal, Cashmere             Arizona Chee             49.22Q  2
  7 Moreno, Darnell              TJ Striders              49.10q  1
  8 Cooley, Michael              Port City                49.31q  3
  9 Walker, Anthony              Scc-Men                  49.39   2
 10 Jennings, Antoine            Chicago Zephyrs          49.46   1
 11 Tyson, Dan                   SeaTown Express          49.75   1
 12 Hairston, Randall            Hallmark Track C         49.83   2
 13 Winton, Derek                Flatirons                50.08   1
 14 Clark, Brandon               Classic                  50.33   3
 15 Moore, Durran                Mlk                      50.39   3
 16 Rabb, Brian                  Indiana Storm            50.60   2
 17 Waller, Brandon              MP Striders              50.82   2
 18 Erb, Jeff                    Timberhill Harri         51.27   3
 19 Sullivan, Jason              Unattached               51.62   3
 20 McKinnon, Brett              Unattached               51.97   1
 21 Butorac, Chad                Unattached               52.04   2
 22 Brown, Jesse                 Renegades                52.17   2
 23 VanScoy, Tyler               Jenks Americ             53.90   1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Karjuan            New Orleans Come         47.22
  2 Suber, Stanley               Florida Elite            47.44
  3 Latson, Kolee                Track Dalla              47.52
  4 Parks, John                  Hallmark Track C         48.01
  5 Bowman, Travis               New Wave                 48.14
  6 O'Neal, Cashmere             Arizona Chee             48.64
  7 Moreno, Darnell              TJ Striders              48.74
  8 Cooley, Michael              Port City                52.19

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 1:49.49  7/28/2000   Nick Davenport
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Karjuan            New Orleans Come       1:50.87Q
  2 Craddock, Justin             Wny Jets               1:53.34Q
  3 Webley, Michael              Unattached             1:53.42Q
  4 Fussell, Brian               Cobra                  1:52.28Q
  5 Word, Mychal                 River Cities Tra       1:53.87Q
  6 Gibbs, E.C.                  Unattached             1:54.38Q
  7 Brown, Brayon                Track Houston TC       1:53.90q
  8 Woods, Christopher           Quicksilver            1:54.01q
  9 Bradford, Travis             Hyper Speed            1:54.58
 10 Anderson, Christopher        Teva Track             1:54.81
 11 Rathbun, Jonah               SeaTown Express        1:55.55
 12 Morris, Andy                 After Burners          1:55.79
 13 Carey, Sean                  Unattached             1:55.91
 14 Crum, Tom                    Fort Wayne Exp.        1:55.98
 15 Wiley, Qayyim                Wings                  1:56.79
 16 Nichols, Ryan                Unattached             1:57.52
 17 Scholfield, Jimmy            SeaTown Express        1:57.65
 18 Murray, Jerhoemee            Cyo TC                 1:58.00
 19 Orr, Jordan                  Unattached             1:58.25
 20 Hamilton, Wendell            Music City Track       1:58.33
 21 Gibson, Chad                 Colorado Spr           1:58.59
 22 Pelaez, Jordan               Florida Elite          1:59.72
 23 Watson, Kristopher           Indiana Storm          1:59.74
 24 Hogg, Tybius                 Dallas Mustang         2:00.12
 25 Garcia, Nick                 Emporia                2:00.23
 26 Clark, Cameron               Classic                2:01.35
 27 Sheffield, Elliot            Speed Track            2:01.85
 28 Lampi, Benjamin              Unattached             2:03.65
 29 Parrilla, Nico               Mission Valley T       2:09.38
 30 Frisbee, Brandon             Tmid                   2:09.70
 -- Okoro, Ejiro                 Alex Van Dyke              DNF

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 1:49.49  7/28/2000   Nick Davenport
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Karjuan            New Orleans Come       1:51.07
  2 Webley, Michael              Unattached             1:53.34
  3 Gibbs, E.C.                  Unattached             1:53.35
  4 Woods, Christopher           Quicksilver            1:54.31
  5 Brown, Brayon                Track Houston TC       1:55.58
  6 Craddock, Justin             Wny Jets               1:56.61
  7 Word, Mychal                 River Cities Tra       1:59.02   1:59.011
  8 Fussell, Brian               Cobra                  1:59.02   1:59.012

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiley, Qayyim                Wings                  4:02.76Q
  2 Jelen, Jarvis                Sting                  4:03.76Q
  3 Fussell, Brian               Cobra                  4:02.81Q
  4 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua Strid       4:03.99Q
  5 Perri, Andrew                Too Much Bear Ru       4:03.32Q
  6 Gibbs, E.C.                  Unattached             4:04.40Q
  7 Hebert, David                Mach 1 Track Clu       4:03.37Q
  8 Eborn, Dallas                Tmid                   4:04.98Q
  9 Murray, Jerhoemee            Cyo TC                 4:03.37Q
 10 Gest, Jonathan               After Burners          4:05.15Q
 11 Anderson, Christopher        Teva Track             4:03.41q
 12 Ray, Alex                    Pacesetters            4:03.59q
 13 Bienlien, Jared              Team Provo             4:05.14
 14 Brown, Darren                Carolina Eagles        4:05.88
 15 Garcia, Nick                 Emporia                4:06.75
 16 Smith, Garrett               Estc                   4:11.23
 17 Farah, Mustafa               Scaa                   4:12.07
 18 Kuhn, Kevin                  Miami Valley           4:13.55
 19 Brown, Brayon                Track Houston TC       4:14.62
 20 Reach, Bradley               Marion Swamp Fox       4:15.09
 21 Garcia, Nathan               Abq Oly Club           4:15.89
 22 Horton, Ryan                 Robin Hood TC          4:17.07
 23 Tibaduiza, Raul              Silver State Str       4:20.72
 24 Kamei, Jonathan              Los Gatos Athl.        4:25.62
 25 Dill, William                Mobile Parks           4:26.81
 26 Regan, Darren                Lake Area Expres       4:27.05
 27 Frisbee, Brandon             Tmid                   4:30.35
 28 Vicens, Eric                 Five Alive             4:34.99
 29 Lund, Matt                   Castro Valley          4:42.57

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbs, E.C.                  Unattached             4:01.50
  2 Fussell, Brian               Cobra                  4:02.48
  3 Wiley, Qayyim                Wings                  4:02.86
  4 Perri, Andrew                Too Much Bear Ru       4:03.13
  5 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua Strid       4:03.86
  6 Ray, Alex                    Pacesetters            4:04.33
  7 Jelen, Jarvis                Sting                  4:04.92
  8 Hebert, David                Mach 1 Track Clu       4:06.22
  9 Anderson, Christopher        Teva Track             4:07.71
 10 Gest, Jonathan               After Burners          4:07.94
 11 Eborn, Dallas                Tmid                   4:12.63
 12 Murray, Jerhoemee            Cyo TC                 4:13.95

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hebert, David                Mach 1 Track Clu      15:12.83
  2 Jelen, Jarvis                Sting                 15:13.27
  3 Swehosky, Jared              Salem TC              15:25.37
  4 Bienlien, Jared              Team Provo            15:29.07
  5 Cooper, Brandon              Unattached            15:29.70
  6 Williams, Jason              Fay'ville Flyers      15:31.48
  7 Eborn, Dallas                Tmid                  15:33.72
  8 Oliver, Stephen              Unattached            15:38.17
  9 Beesley, Trevor              55 Quick Strider      15:39.50
 10 Ray, Alex                    Pacesetters           15:40.23
 11 Sol, Spencer                 Salem TC              15:46.40
 12 Smargiassi, Dominic          Fwtc                  15:47.99
 13 Olivera, Bobby               Unattached            15:53.81
 14 Reach, Bradley               Marion Swamp Fox      15:59.50
 15 Olejar, Kevin                Wny Jets              16:03.57
 16 Weaver, Gavin                Oregon South TC       16:10.74
 17 Lange, Joshua                Chautauqua Strid      16:12.30
 18 Hall, Ross                   After Burners         16:12.86
 19 Garcia, Nathan               Abq Oly Club          16:15.61
 20 Cool, Kory                   Flint Hills           16:28.17
 21 Lawson, Michael              Unattached            16:28.83
 22 Gerber, Josh                 Northstar United      16:44.27
 23 Dill, William                Mobile Parks          16:44.62
 24 Lund, Matt                   Castro Valley         16:54.81
 25 Bloom, Andy                  Central IL            16:56.14
 26 Regan, Darren                Lake Area Expres      16:58.27
 27 Lawrence, Will               Unattached            17:15.71
 28 Swehosky, Terran             Salem TC              17:19.51
 29 Zulfer, Eric                 Fwtc                  17:21.61
 30 Reyes, IV, Lino              Memphis Hurdlers      17:58.55

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 21:58.40  7/25/2001   Matt Boyles
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Swehosky, Jared              Salem TC              22:13.12
  2 Pollinger, Zachary           NJ Striders           22:46.90
  3 Swehosky, Terran             Salem TC              24:03.40
  4 Vergara, Ernesto             S.T. Walking Cl       25:56.03
  5 Jaime, Adrian                S.T. Walking Cl       26:34.78
  6 Pola, Greg                   01-Maine RW           32:45.25
 -- Hunnicutt, Bryan             Salem TC                    DQ

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    National: * 13.63  8/2/1998    Justin Hyde
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craddock, Kevin              Alex Van Dyke            13.77Q +0.0  5
  2 Profit, Marquis              Prr                      13.93Q  1.7  3
  3 Fontenot, Ryan               Future Track Clu         13.96Q  0.8  2
  4 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              14.15Q  1.1  4
  5 Harris, Simeon               Cordova Track Cl         14.20Q  1.5  1
  6 Walker, Juan                 Music City Track         14.01q +0.0  5
  7 Yarbrough, John              Music City Track         14.02q  1.7  3
  8 Vese, William                Wings                    14.08q  0.8  2
  9 Martin, Dennis               55 Quick Strider         14.29   1.5  1
 10 Eppring, Darrin              Dallas Mustang           14.41   1.5  1
 11 Gay, Clifton                 Jesse Owens Memo         14.48   1.7  3
 12 Taylor, Logan                Renegades                14.53   1.1  4
 13 Taylor, Adam                 Lv's Cheetah             14.54   1.1  4
 14 Brown, Brandon               55 Quick Strider         14.57  +0.0  5
 15 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                     14.65   1.1  4
 16 Dangerfield, Matthew         Unattached               14.81   1.5  1
 17 Fisher, Derrick              Angelic Flyers           14.87   0.8  2
 18 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express          14.95   1.1  4
 19 Smith, Patrick               Casa                     14.98  +0.0  5
 20 Williams, Keith              Tmid                     15.01  +0.0  5
 21 Titsworth, Chris             Arizona Rising           15.09   0.8  2
 22 Herrington, Blake            Milwaukie TC             15.56   1.5  1
 23 Mok, Michael                 Panther Track            15.61   1.7  3
 24 Jones, Lester                SeaTown Express          15.65   0.8  2
 25 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians Track          15.84   0.8  2
 26 DePaolo, Clinton             Unattached               15.94  +0.0  5
 27 Klein, Justin                Unattached               16.04  +0.0  5
 28 Noriega, Jake                Peak Performance         16.11   1.1  4
 29 Lambkins, Kevin-Michael      Joe Gentry T             16.31   1.7  3
 30 Filev, Momchil               Detroit Cheetah          16.78   1.5  1
 31 DeSousa, Anthony             Tmid                     17.16   1.7  3
 32 Reed Jr., Vincent            Junior Speedster         24.69   1.1  4
 -- Hansen, Jake                 SeaTown Express            DNF   1.7  3

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    National: * 13.63  8/2/1998    Justin Hyde
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craddock, Kevin              Alex Van Dyke            13.57*  1.4
  2 Profit, Marquis              Prr                      13.85   1.4
  3 Yarbrough, John              Music City Track         13.96   1.4
  4 Walker, Juan                 Music City Track         13.97   1.4
  5 Fontenot, Ryan               Future Track Clu         14.02   1.4
  6 Vese, William                Wings                    14.02   1.4
  7 Akins, Tyron                 Quicksilver              14.06   1.4
  8 Harris, Simeon               Cordova Track Cl         14.92   1.4

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    National: * 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Jake                 SeaTown Express          53.43Q  2
  2 Harris, Simeon               Cordova Track Cl         53.51Q  4
  3 Williams, Keith              Tmid                     54.03Q  1
  4 Walker, Juan                 Music City Track         54.10Q  5
  5 Hyde, Jansen                 Mesquite Friend          55.02Q  3
  6 Kelly, Kai                   Hyper Speed              53.70q  4
  7 Martin, Dennis               55 Quick Strider         54.48q  1
  8 Keegan, Jhak                 Fox Athletics            54.68q  2
  9 Titsworth, Chris             Arizona Rising           55.01   5
 10 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              55.12   1
 11 Wimberly, Mike               Unattached               55.48   4
 12 Jones, Lester                SeaTown Express          56.12   2
 13 Lourenco, James              02providence Cob         56.56   1
 14 Hopkins, Walter              Fort Wayne Exp.          57.66   1
 15 Jackson, Jamar               Angelic Flyers           57.87   3
 16 McGrath, Patrick             Scaa                     58.05   4
 17 Boada, Daniel                Duquesne                 58.24   4
 18 Gay, Clifton                 Jesse Owens Memo         58.47   3
 19 Boone, Stephen               Cyclone                  58.48   5
 20 Filev, Momchil               Detroit Cheetah          58.72   5
 21 Robles, Francisco            City of Champion         58.76   5
 22 Elliot, Ross                 Unattached               58.86   2
 23 Soule, Jason                 Unattached               59.20   4
 24 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians Track          59.24   4
 25 Dangerfield, Matthew         Unattached               59.72   3
 26 Somers, Craig                Colorado Spr           1:00.02   3
 27 Harris, Larry                Cordova Track Cl       1:00.45   2
 28 Patton, Danny                Unattached             1:00.56   1
 29 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue               1:00.75   2
 30 Wilson, Jermaine             Vallejo Pal            1:00.83   2
 31 Klein, Justin                Unattached             1:00.93   3
 32 Fekete, Sean                 Cyo TC                 1:01.79   3
 33 Fennell, William             003road Runners        1:02.19   5
 34 Noriega, Jake                Peak Performance       1:04.92   5

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Kai                   Hyper Speed              52.00
  2 Walker, Juan                 Music City Track         52.40
  3 Harris, Simeon               Cordova Track Cl         52.54
  4 Williams, Keith              Tmid                     53.84
  5 Martin, Dennis               55 Quick Strider         54.49
  6 Hyde, Jansen                 Mesquite Friend          55.03
  7 Keegan, Jhak                 Fox Athletics            56.56

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 5:53.17  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Swehosky, Jared              Salem TC               6:07.46
  2 Cuevas, Luis                 So CA Roadrunner       6:11.09
  3 Garcia, Nick                 Emporia                6:16.51
  4 Cool, Kory                   Flint Hills            6:18.80
  5 O'Bryant, Zaven              Quicksilver            6:20.11
  6 Jelen, Jarvis                Sting                  6:20.86
  7 Olejar, Kevin                Wny Jets               6:25.69
  8 Beesley, Trevor              55 Quick Strider       6:25.79
  9 Reach, Bradley               Marion Swamp Fox       6:27.20
 10 Kuhn, Kevin                  Miami Valley           6:27.91
 11 Gerber, Josh                 Northstar United       6:28.49
 12 Alfaro, Marco                So CA Roadrunner       6:29.14
 13 McEvoy, Matthew              Unattached             6:30.24
 14 Tibaduiza, Raul              Silver State Str       6:32.18
 15 Norton, Brandon              Fwtc                   6:37.18
 16 Olivera, Bobby               Unattached             6:37.19
 17 Hall, Ross                   After Burners          6:39.86
 18 Smith, Matthew               Milwaukie TC           6:40.81
 19 Regan, Darren                Lake Area Expres       6:45.75
 20 Bloom, Andy                  Central IL             6:47.02
 21 Swehosky, Terran             Salem TC               6:48.53
 22 O'Connor, Ryan               Chautauqua Strid       6:51.05
 23 Prowse, Miles                Fox Athletics          6:53.27
 24 Holm, Kaj                    Elite TC               6:57.91
 25 Gilles, Tom                  Silver Valley RC       7:01.71
 26 Bensman, Matthew             Toledo Alive           7:17.83
 27 Bailey, Brent                Colorado Spr           7:20.76

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    National: * 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston
                       R. Beard, B. Bay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton-Phillips Classic                              40.85Q  3
  2 Alex Van Dyke Track Club  'B'                         40.90Q  2
  3 Wings                                                 41.20Q  1
  4 Mesquite Friendship Striders                          41.01Q  3
  5 Future Track Club                                     41.36Q  1
  6 Mount Pleasant                                        41.66Q  2
  7 Quicksilver Track Club                                41.82q  3
  8 Fort Wayne Express                                    41.84q  3
  9 Southern Eagles                                       41.98   2
 10 Port City TC                                          42.14   1
 11 Music City Track Club                                 42.19   2
 12 New Wave TC                                           42.24   1
 13 Arizona Rising Suns                                   42.62   2
 14 Angelic Flyers                                        42.62   2
 15 Providence Cobras                                     42.69   1
 16 Cool Running Track Club                               42.86   1
 17 Silver Springs Spartans                               43.06   3
 18 Hyper Speed                                           43.52   2
 19 Lv's Cheetahs                                         43.72   3
 20 MP Striders                                           43.93   3
 21 Los Angeles Jets                                      44.37   1
 22 Flatirons                                             45.03   1
 23 Spokane Stealth                                       45.83   2

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston
                       R. Beard, B. Bay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton-Phillips Classic                              40.56
  2 Alex Van Dyke Track Club  'B'                         40.76
  3 Wings                                                 41.16
  4 Mesquite Friendship Striders                          41.28
  5 Future Track Club                                     41.45
  6 Mount Pleasant                                        41.45
  7 Fort Wayne Express                                    41.81
  8 Quicksilver Track Club                                42.24

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    National: * 3:06.55  7/28/1996   East Atlanta TC
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williams
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club                                 3:13.32Q  3
  2 Track Dallas Track Club                             3:13.87Q  2
  3 Quicksilver Track Club                              3:15.38Q  1
  4 New Wave TC                                         3:16.21Q  1
  5 Music City Track Club                               3:16.26Q  3
  6 Future Track Club                                   3:16.53Q  2
  7 River Cities Track Club                             3:16.54q  1
  8 Hyper Speed                                         3:16.73q  2
  9 SeaTown Express                                     3:17.51   1
 10 El Paso Flames                                      3:22.07   3
 11 Providence Cobras                                   3:23.05   2
 12 MP Striders                                         3:23.32   1
 13 Flatirons                                           3:23.42   2
 14 Indiana Storm                                       3:26.23   3
 15 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              3:28.42   3
 16 Ephesians Track Club                                3:29.26   1
 17 Quicksilver TC                                      3:31.33   3
 18 Colorado Springs Striders                           3:31.50   2

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 3:06.55  7/28/1996   East Atlanta TC
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallmark Track Club                                 3:11.30
  2 Track Dallas Track Club                             3:13.18
  3 Quicksilver Track Club                              3:13.23
  4 New Wave TC                                         3:13.74
  5 Future Track Club                                   3:14.12
  6 Music City Track Club                               3:16.17
  7 River Cities Track Club                             3:18.97
  8 Hyper Speed                                         3:25.72

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classic
                         (names not available)
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club                              7:48.66
  2 Timberhill Harriers                                 7:52.39
  3 Houston Heat                                        8:00.02
  4 Chautauqua Striders                                 8:04.72
  5 After Burners                                       8:08.01
  6 Hyper Speed                                         8:08.82
  7 Glenarden TC                                        8:11.79
  8 Dallas Mustang                                      8:14.81
  9 Federal Way TC                                      8:25.51
 10 Colorado Springs Striders                           8:30.83
 11 Fox Athletics                                       8:47.29
 12 Salem TC                                            9:06.69

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: * 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Norris            SeaTown Express          2.12m    6-11.50
  2 Brigman, Brock               55 Spartanburg           2.07m    6-09.50
  3 Diggs, Ivan                  Texas Express TC         2.02m    6-07.50
  4 Carlyle, Fletcher            Nor Cal Pacesett         2.02m    6-07.50
  5 Winston, Antonio             Mobile Parks             2.02m    6-07.50
  6 Carter, Matt                 Long Beach Sprin         2.02m    6-07.50
  7 Silcock, Clinton             Tmid                     2.02m    6-07.50
  7 Fossen, Erik                 Sjvtc                    2.02m    6-07.50
  9 Powell, Jordan               T Elite                  1.97m    6-05.50
 10 Braman, Bryan                Mercury                  1.97m    6-05.50
 10 Rog, Piotr                   Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50
 12 Collett, Wesley              Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50
 13 Lovick, Timothy              Junior Striders          1.97m    6-05.50
 14 Fox, Samuel                  02north Kingston         1.97m    6-05.50
 15 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         1.92m    6-03.50
 16 Flax, Jarrett                Texas Storm Trac         1.92m    6-03.50
 17 Dickson, Kevin               Inner City Stepp         1.87m    6-01.50
 18 Lim, Donovan                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50
 19 Hewell, Troy                 Miami NW Express         1.87m    6-01.50
 20 Wallek, Thomas               Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50
 21 Poppe, Tyler                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50
 22 Cassell, James Allen         Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50
 23 West, Jonier                 Crane Track              1.82m    5-11.50
 24 Bradley, Michael             Silver Springs           1.82m    5-11.50
 25 Feathers, Michael            Wny Jets                 1.82m    5-11.50
 25 Shanoski, Alan               Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50
 27 Brown, Donnie                Quicksilver              1.77m    5-09.75
 28 Bailey, Cameron              Estc                     1.77m    5-09.75
 28 Wiseman, Cordell             Hosp House               1.77m    5-09.75
 30 Wilkins III, Robert          Ardmore Trac             1.62m    5-03.75
 -- Miller, Carl                 Hallmark Track C            NH
 -- Coleman, Ronald              Steel City                  NH
 -- Robinson, D'Monte            Mark of a Champi            NH
 -- Johnson, Kristofer           Start 2 Finish              NH

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: * 5.21m  7/31/1992   Wayne Guidry
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Musselman, Ryan              Rogue Valley TC          4.70m   15-05.00
  2 Scott, Derek                 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00
  3 Hughes, Clint                Texas Gulf Coast         4.70m   15-05.00
  4 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                     4.70m   15-05.00
  5 Ogden, Sam                   Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00
  5 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00
  5 Somerville, Dustin           Colorado Spr             4.55m   14-11.00
  8 Tillinghast, Matthew         Soul Air                 4.55m   14-11.00
  9 Tillinghast, Michael         Soul Air                 4.55m   14-11.00
 10 Stall, Matthew               Elite Vaulters           4.55m   14-11.00
 11 Lewis, Preston               Tmid                     4.40m   14-05.25
 12 Hill, Donnell                Mobile Parks             4.40m   14-05.25
 13 Cummings, Casey              Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25
 13 Hass, Matthew                Vertical Vault C         4.25m   13-11.25
 15 McGinty, Brian               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 16 Rogich, Greg                 SeaTown Express          4.10m   13-05.25
 17 Vocke, Elliott               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 18 Wells, Patrick               Hoover Track Clu         4.10m   13-05.25
 19 Blair, Brandon               Carolina Extreme         4.10m   13-05.25
 20 Mozena, Brian                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 21 Knox, Kenny                  Carolina Extreme         3.95m   12-11.50
 22 Larson, Jerad                Tmid                     3.95m   12-11.50
 22 Peterson, Stefan             Flying Dragon PV         3.95m   12-11.50
 24 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers             3.80m   12-05.50
 25 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express          3.65m   11-11.75
 -- Murphy, Kyle                 Flyers                      NH
 -- Gilmore, Cameron             Unattached                  NH
 -- Duckworth, Scott             Unattached                  NH
 -- Morrow, Nick                 Unattached                  NH
 -- McGrath, Kelly               Metro Track                 NH

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    National: * 7.87m  1977        Lamont King
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kenneth                Future Track Clu         7.79m   2.2  25-06.75
  2 Rands, Robert                Bellevue                 7.65m   1.9  25-01.25
  3 Gatson, Frankie              River Cities Tra         7.57m   2.5  24-10.00
  4 Frederick, Norris            SeaTown Express          7.39m   1.4  24-03.00
  5 Brown, Nicholas              Chicago Zephyrs          7.30m   2.6  23-11.50
  6 Mitchell, Brandyn            Fay'ville Flyers         7.19m   0.5  23-07.25
  7 Powell, Jordan               T Elite                  7.17m   2.7  23-06.25
  8 Craig, Matthew               Road Runners Tra         7.10m   2.9  23-03.50
  9 Gossett, Houston             SeaTown Express          6.92m   0.7  22-08.50
 10 Mays, Larry                  SeaTown Express          6.90m   1.1  22-07.75
 11 Dickson, Kevin               Inner City Stepp         6.88m   1.9  22-07.00
 12 Harris, Simeon               Cordova Track Cl         6.86m   2.0  22-06.25
 13 Jenkins, Kyle                SeaTown Express          6.85m   1.5  22-05.75
 14 Bias, Ronald                 Hummingbird              6.83m   1.5  22-05.00
 15 Bayne, De'Shun               Hallmark Track C         6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50
 16 Brown, Brandon               55 Quick Strider         6.79m   1.3  22-03.50
 17 Carter, Matt                 Long Beach Sprin         6.79m   2.6  22-03.50
 18 Jeffery, Angelo              3M Track Club            6.66m   0.3  21-10.25
 19 Williams, LeRon              Flyers                   6.65m   1.1  21-10.00
 20 Welch, Matt                  Track City TC            6.62m   1.7  21-08.75
 21 Roquemore III, Richard       Unattached               6.60m   3.1  21-08.00
 22 Sanders, Dwayne              Light Speed              6.54m   0.4  21-05.50
 23 Clarke, Justin               LA Jets                  6.47m   2.2  21-02.75
 24 Smithee, Allen               Tmid                     6.35m   0.1  20-10.00
 25 Mahoney, Chris               Tmid                     6.31m   1.9  20-08.50
 26 Herrington, Blake            Milwaukie TC             6.25m   2.1  20-06.25
 27 Williams, Vinnie             02greater Spring         6.12m   0.8  20-01.00
 28 VanScoy, Tyler               Jenks Americ             5.98m   1.5  19-07.50

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    National: * 16.01m  7/27/1991   Ron Jones
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kenneth                Future Track Clu        17.13m   4.6  56-02.50
  2 Brown, Nicholas              Chicago Zephyrs         15.29m   1.9  50-02.00
  3 Jenkins, Kyle                SeaTown Express         15.05m   3.5  49-04.50
  4 Balumbu, Nkosinza            Mission Valley T        15.05m   4.0  49-04.50
  5 Green, Frankie               Trailblazers            15.01m   4.1  49-03.00
  6 Connally, Jamaal             Hummingbird             14.89m   2.8  48-10.25
  7 Johnson, Michael             Swift Performanc        14.74m   2.9  48-04.50
  8 Strong, Anthony              Silver Springs          14.66m   3.0  48-01.25
  9 Bias, Ronald                 Hummingbird             14.62m   0.9  47-11.75
 10 Jeffery, Angelo              3M Track Club           14.54m   2.2  47-08.50
 11 Craig, Matthew               Road Runners Tra        14.49m   3.3  47-06.50
 12 Hardnett, Akeem              Quicksilver             14.34m   1.9  47-00.75
 13 Quick, Eric                  Kern Firefighter        14.20m   0.1  46-07.25
 14 Doris, Ryan                  SW Sub. Cheetahs        14.18m   0.9  46-06.25
 15 Timmons, Shawn               Unattached              14.01m   5.3  45-11.75
 16 Williams, LeRon              Flyers                  13.99m   2.1  45-10.75
 17 Herrington, Blake            Milwaukie TC            13.77m   1.3  45-02.25
 18 Fossen, Erik                 Sjvtc                   13.72m   0.1  45-00.25
 19 Swanson, Dominic             Future Track Clu        13.70m   0.1  44-11.50
 20 Mays, Larry                  SeaTown Express         13.70m   2.1  44-11.50
 21 Sanders, Dwayne              Light Speed             13.51m   3.0  44-04.00
 22 Smithee, Allen               Tmid                    13.47m   1.8  44-02.50
 23 Brenton, Jason               Unattached              13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50
 24 Smith, Mike                  Lv's Cheetah            13.39m   2.0  43-11.25
 25 Sterling, Kemar              02greater Spring        13.29m   0.9  43-07.25
 26 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                13.09m   2.1  42-11.50
 27 Lewis, Troy                  Unattached              13.01m   2.3  42-08.25
 28 Powell, Jordan               T Elite                 12.89m   0.6  42-03.50
 29 Gempler, Colby               Tmid                    12.88m   0.8  42-03.25
 30 Spears, Andre                59hempstead Pal         12.61m  +0.0  41-04.50
 31 Mahoney, Chris               Tmid                    12.57m   2.3  41-03.00
 32 Taylor, Logan                Renegades               12.41m   0.5  40-08.75
 33 Wilkins III, Robert          Ardmore Trac            12.03m   2.0  39-05.75
 34 Adams, Nick                  Gresham Blu' By         11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25
 35 Moore, Brian                 Track City TC           10.96m   1.7  35-11.50
 -- Johnson, Dominique           Silver Springs            FOUL   NWI
 -- DePaolo, Clinton             Unattached                FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: * 20.43m  7/24/1997   Dwight Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Zack                 Tmid                    18.82m   61-09.00
  2 Block, Scott                 Unattached              18.23m   59-09.75
  3 Moore, Jaban                 Unattached              17.81m   58-05.25
  4 Osborn III, Clinton          Unattached              17.60m   57-09.00
  5 Cole, Chris (Nick)           Albina Road Runn        17.58m   57-08.25
  6 Lamb, Matt                   Unattached              16.76m   55-00.00
  7 Panezich, Nick               Austintown Commu        16.65m   54-07.50
  8 Hnat, Steven                 Unattached              16.29m   53-05.50
  9 Reeder, Kyle                 Wings                   15.87m   52-01.00
 10 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M Track Club           15.86m   52-00.50
 11 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua Strid        15.77m   51-09.00
 12 Phifer, Lonnie               Champions               15.65m   51-04.25
 13 Autry, Jameal                America's Youth         15.53m   50-11.50
 14 Turner, Patrick              Wings                   15.40m   50-06.25
 15 Howard, David                Stealth                 15.13m   49-07.75
 16 Watkins, Jabari              Unattached              14.94m   49-00.25
 17 Castelo, Kevin               MP Striders             14.93m   48-11.75
 18 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions               14.42m   47-03.75
 19 Flax, Jarrett                Texas Storm Trac        14.20m   46-07.25
 20 Furgason, Derek              Unattached              13.76m   45-01.75
 21 Killen, Tommy                Unattached              13.71m   44-11.75
 22 Fody, Alan                   Unattached              13.62m   44-08.25
 23 McGill, Curt                 55 Spartanburg          13.51m   44-04.00
 24 Moore, EJ                    Team Edge               12.88m   42-03.25
 25 Lyons, D.J.                  Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25
 26 Williams, Mitchell           LA Jets                 12.60m   41-04.25
 27 Mendoza, Hector              Comets                  10.62m   34-10.25
 -- Lewis, Jason                 Unattached                FOUL
 -- Thomas, Eric                 Hays Strider              FOUL

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: * 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cornell, Edward              Unattached              56.08m     184-00
  2 Panezich, Nick               Austintown Commu        52.96m     173-09
  3 Rohr, Chris                  Unattached              52.50m     172-03
  4 Killen, Tommy                Unattached              52.48m     172-02
  5 Thomas, Eric                 Hays Strider            52.21m     171-03
  6 Mancuso, J.  Chase           Unattached              51.39m     168-07
  7 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M Track Club           51.20m     168-00
  8 Block, Scott                 Unattached              48.37m     158-08
  9 Anderson, Cliff              Tmid                    47.55m     156-00
 10 Hnat, Steven                 Unattached              47.44m     155-08
 11 Lamb, Matt                   Unattached              46.98m     154-02
 12 Moore, Jaban                 Unattached              46.05m     151-01
 13 Cole, Chris (Nick)           Albina Road Runn        45.59m     149-07
 14 Porter, Zack                 Tmid                    45.43m     149-00
 15 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua Strid        44.86m     147-02
 16 Lewis, Jason                 Unattached              43.74m     143-06
 17 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions               43.27m     141-11
 18 Raabe, Erik                  Asheville               43.21m     141-09
 19 Dolny, Gregory               Comets                  42.91m     140-09
 20 Moore, EJ                    Team Edge               42.07m     138-00
 21 Fody, Alan                   Unattached              41.67m     136-08
 22 Lorik, Adam                  North Pennisula         40.93m     134-03
 23 Furgason, Derek              Unattached              40.05m     131-05
 24 Cole, Mat                    Unattached              39.09m     128-03
 25 Reeder, Kyle                 Wings                   38.83m     127-05
 26 Turner, Patrick              Wings                   38.47m     126-02
 27 Plant, Mitch                 Landsharks R            31.24m     102-06
 -- James, Eric                  Unattached                FOUL
 -- Mills, Anthony               03country Mill            FOUL

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: * 58.29m  7/31/2004   Zack Midles, Barron Park Stri
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Midles, Zack                 Barron Park Stri        58.29m*    191-03
  2 Sullivan, Buck               Unattached              57.53m     188-09
  3 Charters, Brad               Unattached              54.81m     179-10
  4 Kogan, Mark                  Barron Park Stri        54.10m     177-06
  5 Panezich, Nick               Austintown Commu        47.44m     155-08
  6 Smith, Jonathan              ConnTC                  46.44m     152-04
  7 Penny, Scott                 Lawrence                46.40m     152-03
  8 Schultz, Greg                Unattached              45.51m     149-04
  9 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua Strid        40.40m     132-06
 10 Anderson, Cliff              Tmid                    38.66m     126-10
 11 Moore, EJ                    Team Edge               35.93m     117-10
 12 Reeder, Kyle                 Wings                   34.35m     112-08
 -- Turner, Patrick              Wings                     FOUL
 -- Wike, Willy                  Texas Storm Trac          FOUL

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: * 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fairbanks, Anthony           Big Red Ex              58.45m     191-09
  2 Roth, Brad                   Unattached              58.18m     190-10
  3 Walters, Ransom              Junior Striders         56.95m     186-10
  4 Braman, Bryan                Mercury                 56.62m     185-09
  5 Nyland, Dave                 Unattached              55.66m     182-07
  6 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions               53.90m     176-10
  7 Groom, Heath                 Unattached              53.88m     176-09
  8 Pitman, Thomas               Team Edge               53.74m     176-04
  9 Boduch, David                Casa                    51.87m     170-02
 10 Flax, Jarrett                Texas Storm Trac        51.48m     168-11
 11 Jeffreys, Jonathon           Unattached              49.90m     163-08
 12 Simmons, Michael             Milwaukie TC            49.86m     163-07
 13 Zahn, Phil                   Unattached              49.65m     162-11
 14 Teeter, Jordan               Hays Strider            49.45m     162-03
 15 Rettinger, Ryan              Big Red Ex              47.73m     156-07
 16 Biskupiak, Bobby             Unattached              47.62m     156-03
 17 Cast, Michael                Rising Stars Tra        46.45m     152-05
 18 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M Track Club           45.72m     150-00
 19 Mills, Anthony               03country Mill          42.39m     139-01
 20 Reeder, Kyle                 Wings                   41.36m     135-08
 21 Hnat, Steven                 Unattached              39.93m     131-00
 22 Henderson, Terrell           Lv's Cheetah            39.04m     128-01
 23 Moore, EJ                    Team Edge               38.75m     127-01
 24 Panezich, Nick               Austintown Commu        38.41m     126-00
 25 Castelo, Kevin               MP Striders             36.08m     118-04
 26 Turner, Patrick              Wings                   34.67m     113-09
 27 Fears, Omar                  Memphis Hurdlers        32.75m     107-05
 28 Harris, Marcus               Memphis Hurdlers        29.54m      96-11
 -- Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC          FOUL
 -- Wolff, Alex                  Unattached                FOUL

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    National: *  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached                6608
  2 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri          6407
  3 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                      6385
  4 Frith, Matt                  Unattached                6291
  5 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                      6191
  6 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque               6096
  7 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu          6063
  8 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached                6053
  9 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express           6003
 10 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                  5968
 11 Boduch, David                Casa                      5901
 12 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached                5896
 13 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC            5823
 14 Buck, Chris                  Unattached                5798
 15 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC          5670
 16 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                  5426
 17 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached                5337
 18 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached                5275
 19 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers              4329
 20 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions              4269
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec