Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - Day 4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley T         13.04Q  2.6  3
  2 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                13.42Q  2.5  1
  3 Shelby, Devann               My Stars Track C         13.55Q  1.6  2
  4 Sanders, Tayler              Velocity Track C         13.72Q  1.2  4
  5 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers             13.72Q  2.0  5
  6 Morris, Alexa                Bay Area Roadrun         13.60q  2.5  1
  6 WhitehHall, Allanah          Jets                     13.60q  1.6  2
  8 Jefferson, Brandi            Track Houston TC         13.67q  2.6  3
  9 Smith, Shatomia              Florida Elite            13.68   1.6  2
 10 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah        LA Jets                  13.80   2.0  5
 11 Owens, Jashonna              Imani                    13.84   2.6  3
 12 Smith, Jaszmyne              Arizona Rising           13.89   2.0  5
 13 Graham, Ariah                Junior Striders          13.96   2.5  1
 14 Cochran, Breigha             Club Elite Birmi         13.99   1.2  4
 15 Nicholson, Jasmine           Fresh Start              13.99   2.5  1
 16 Preston, Nyanda              Durham Striders          14.02   1.6  2
 17 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City              14.04   2.0  5
 18 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World                14.06   2.0  5
 19 Wilson, Trinity              3M Track Club            14.11   1.2  4
 20 Smith, Arinesha              Rainier Beach TC         14.13   2.6  3
 21 Britt, Savannah              Cinnaminson Trac         14.31   2.0  5
 22 Cockrell, Tiasia             All Stars                14.40   1.6  2
 23 Townsend, Ayele              06novas                  14.41   2.6  3
 24 Branch, Rose                 Unattached               14.42   1.6  2
 25 Claudio, Mariah              06starlets               14.43   1.2  4
 26 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moon            14.44   1.2  4
 27 Roberts-Kirby, Cierra        Fwtc                     14.45   2.5  1
 28 Warren, Jordyn               Valley Blazers           14.77   2.5  1
 29 Graham, Ty'Eisha             Inner City Stepp         14.84   2.6  3
 30 Salley, Courtney             IL Stlth Bombers         15.36   1.2  4
 31 Clark, Kristin               Track City TC            15.38   2.0  5
 32 Burk, Kennedee               BearTooth Track          15.65   2.6  3
 33 Gillespie, Brittany          Inner City Stepp         15.72   1.2  4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami NW Express       1:02.51Q  5
  2 Outland, Taylor              3M Track Club          1:03.26Q  1
  3 Sanford-Tolden, Malikka      My Stars Track C       1:04.06Q  4
  4 Shaw, Verlencia              Lancaster Lightn       1:04.12Q  3
  5 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:05.41Q  2
  6 Hamilton, GinAsia            Joe Gentry T           1:03.36q  1
  7 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra       1:04.15q  3
  8 Williams, Olicia             06starlets             1:04.90q  4
  9 Hardiman, Lesha              Speed City             1:05.88   2
 10 Marbury, Joy                 Club Elite Birmi       1:05.91   4
 11 Muhammad, Aqeelah            LA Jets                1:05.98   5
 12 Pugh, DaJe                   Bay Area Roadrun       1:06.02   4
 13 Claudio, Dominique           06starlets             1:06.05   2
 14 Moore, Delana                DO Right Tra           1:07.35   1
 15 Cheadle, Toni                Eastside Ste           1:07.57   1
 16 Pinkney, Ashley              Arizona Rising         1:08.09   2
 17 Cablayan, Tahlie             Unattached             1:08.29   4
 18 George, Megan                LA Jets                1:08.79   5
 19 Hood, Maya                   Alex LE                1:09.01   3
 20 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn               1:09.22   3
 21 Claudio, Mariah              06starlets             1:09.43   5
 22 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World              1:12.01   3
 23 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       1:12.14   3
 24 Byrd, McKenzie               Hermiston Hurric       1:13.65   1
 25 Crawford, Paige              Lv's Cheetah           1:14.37   2
 26 Ochsner, Aimee               Scaa                   1:14.91   1
 27 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georg           1:17.19   5
 28 Childress, Alia              Lv's Cheetah           1:18.81   2
 29 Edwards, Aly                 Beaverton TC           1:18.88   5
 30 Perkins, Kira                Fort Wayne Exp.        1:19.02   5
 31 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Runnin       1:20.35   4
 32 Shaw, Naomi                  Tmid                   1:21.66   4
 33 Lock, Emma                   Tmid                   1:24.35   3
 34 McLaughlin, Ashton           Helena Vault & T       1:25.41   2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Duarte, Jasmine              Alex Van Dyke            12.45Q  1.5  2
  2 Hall, Alicia                 Texas Speed Trac         12.59Q  2.2  4
  3 Tigner, Floristine           Carrollton P             12.77Q  2.3  1
  4 Keeton, Bre'una              Vegas Stealth            12.82Q  0.7  3
  5 Kelly, Tiana                 Hilltop Speed            12.80q  2.3  1  12.793
  6 Pittman, Tiara               Inner City Stepp         12.80q  2.3  1  12.798
  7 Hines, Tiffney               Lancaster Lightn         12.81q  1.5  2
  8 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             12.84q  2.2  4  12.834
  9 Flores, Natalie              Valley Unite             12.84   0.7  3  12.837
 10 Lockhart, Calvenika          Wings                    12.89   2.2  4
 11 Moore, Jade                  Lake Area Expres         12.90   0.7  3
 12 Jacobs, Shannon              Arizona Chee             13.09   0.7  3
 13 Smythe, Bryanna              Arizona Chee             13.11   1.5  2
 14 Williams, Corrine            06novas                  13.12   2.3  1
 15 Gooden, Asia                 Ies                      13.17   1.5  2
 16 Hagood, Taylor-Grace         Tmid                     13.27   2.2  4
 17 Williams-Gibson, Tyler       Wings of Eagles          13.37   0.7  3
 18 Brown, Tavia                 06novas                  13.39   2.2  4
 19 Rapperport, Anna             02liberty Athlet         13.51   2.3  1
 20 Gibson-Williams, Taylor      Wings of Eagles          13.57   1.5  2
 21 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                 13.58   2.3  1
 22 Thompson, Dominique          Utah Flames              13.67   1.5  2
 23 Williams, Lynn               Flying Cheetahs          13.68   0.7  3
 24 Rodriguez, Alyssa            Unattached               13.77   2.3  1
 25 Grossman, Casey              Pryor Creek              13.80   2.2  4
 26 Darden, Ilijah               Inner City Stepp         13.81   2.2  4
 27 Harden, Alexandria           Sprngfld Strider         13.85   2.3  1
 28 Davis, Taylor                Fort Wayne Exp.          14.06   0.7  3
 29 Rooths, Brittanie            Northwest                14.10   0.7  3
 30 Rubin, Storm                 Crane Track              14.46   1.5  2
 31 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Tmid                     14.96   1.5  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird              59.74Q  4
  2 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              59.74Q  5
  3 Mergerson, Jerneshia         Lancaster Lightn       1:00.16Q  3
  4 Butler, Sharla               Dallas TC              1:00.28Q  1
  5 Herring, Alycia              Unattached             1:00.79Q  2
  6 Sanders, Paradise            BlazingOne'z           1:00.67q  1
  7 Williams, Ne'Shiera          Speed City             1:00.95q  4
  8 Streeter, Brianna            Metro-Dade             1:01.09q  2
  9 Florence, Rashelle           Miami NW Express       1:01.20   5
 10 Williams, Brittneeh          So Cal Running C       1:02.00   3
 11 White, Taurinesha            Baton Rouge YMCA       1:02.08   5
 12 Roller, Brie                 06starlets             1:02.32   2
 13 Lewis, Bianca                Arizona Rising         1:02.97   2
 14 Rose, Lauren                 3M Track Club          1:02.98   5
 15 Johnson, Edna                Bengals                1:02.99   2
 16 Cormier, Ashley              Elite Sports           1:03.05   4
 17 Meyers, Jade                 New Orleans Star       1:03.26   3
 18 Dougherty, Ellen             Unattached             1:03.27   5
 19 Hammick, Dequise             Inner City Stepp       1:03.28   3
 20 Lee, Chinequa                Arizona Chee           1:03.32   4
 21 Lawrence, Shanae             Alex Van Dyke          1:03.53   1
 22 Thomas, Dominique            06starlets             1:03.87   3
 23 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton P           1:04.46   1
 24 Knight, Nina                 Fwtc                   1:04.67   3
 25 Gibson-Williams, Taylor      Wings of Eagles        1:05.70   1
 26 Poole, Shynice               Metro-Dade             1:07.17   4
 27 Truth, Sharkyla              Scaa                   1:07.69   2
 28 Rife, Haley                  Beaverton TC           1:08.63   4
 29 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running           1:08.85   1
 30 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Tmid                   1:08.88   4
 31 Davis, Taylor                Fort Wayne Exp.        1:09.93   5
 32 Tippin, Kristin              Kansas Flyers          1:11.01   3
 33 Ostermiller, Amy             Unattached             1:12.45   1
 34 Creed, Christina             Quiet Storm            1:12.79   5
 35 Brown, Lenee                 Ardmore Trac           1:14.21   2
 36 Stucker, Christina           Tmid                   1:19.45   1

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia             06team Evolution      10:26.96
  2 Kautiainen, Rella            Valley Unite          10:50.40
  3 Ortiz, Haidee                S.D.Socal RR          10:51.88
  4 Crowder, Laken               Silver State Str      10:51.92
  5 Hochstetler, Courtney        Team Excellance       10:59.29
  6 Cobler, Breanna              Wasatch Athl          11:01.70
  7 Mejia, Alyssa                Sjvtc                 11:06.21
  8 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners       11:07.83
  9 Bridges, Sarah               Cyo TC                11:09.68
 10 Palmer, Marquita             Tmid                  11:16.24
 11 Snyder, McKenzie             Wasatch Athl          11:21.43
 12 Baughn, Kelsey               Unattached            11:27.83
 13 Syndergaard, Kaitlin         Mercury Trac          11:36.75
 14 Gomez, Shelby                06starlets            11:37.33
 15 Ward, Amanda                 Unattached            11:43.16
 16 Gomez, Kinsey                Unattached            11:45.27
 17 Brandli, Meagan              55 Mount Pleasan      11:49.42
 18 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC          11:56.78
 19 Leake, Mary Francis          Unattached            12:00.55
 20 Guerin, Bria                 Track Houston TC      12:02.40
 21 Howard, Sara                 Silver State Str      12:07.12
 22 Miller, Anna                 Northside Re          12:12.64
 23 Keppel, Morgan               Unattached            12:15.58
 24 Gleason, Marlene             New Orleans Star      12:26.10
 25 Jackson, Gabrielle           New Orleans Star      12:27.95
 26 Goodman, Kaisa               Purdue Area TC        12:34.51
 27 Cox, Maggie                  Unattached            12:50.08
 28 Allen, Asia                  Warp Speed track      13:36.69

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               12.12Q  1.2  1
  2 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              12.17Q  3.1  2
  3 Nolton, Danielle             Miami NW Express         12.19Q  1.8  3
  4 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               12.26Q  1.5  5
  5 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            12.28Q  1.1  4
  6 Lawson, Krystin              Gatc                     12.12q  1.2  1
  7 Williams, Serene             Arizona Rising           12.20q  1.8  3
  8 Johnson, LaRoya              Track Houston TC         12.26q  1.2  1
  9 Tautalafua-Combs, Charna     Rainier Beach TC         12.29   3.1  2
 10 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               12.32   1.1  4
 11 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite Birmi         12.37   1.1  4
 12 Del Pino, Magen              Flying Cheetahs          12.48   1.8  3
 13 Bryant, Tashiana             Psa Youth Runnin         12.51   1.5  5  12.503
 14 Smith, Kayla                 Psa Youth Runnin         12.51   3.1  2
 15 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         12.51   1.5  5  12.506
 16 Rodgers, Kasey               MP Striders              12.52   3.1  2
 17 Middleton, Brittni           Northeast Sh             12.57   1.2  1
 18 Tiney, Brittany              visions                  12.58   1.5  5
 19 Sales, Quanisha              Music City Track         12.61   1.1  4
 20 Watson, Angel                Mobile Parks             12.62   1.8  3
 21 Haberman, Kimberly           Hays Strider             12.76   3.1  2
 22 Coon, Devan                  Tri County Expre         12.79   1.2  1
 23 Ball, Ayana                  All Stars                12.80   1.2  1
 24 Strong, Aniya                New World                12.83   3.1  2
 25 Jones, Brittany              Hcf Flames               12.90   1.5  5
 26 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          12.92   1.1  4
 27 Hurt, LaShawntae             Wings Omaha              12.94   1.8  3
 28 Larrett, Elise               Beaverton TC             12.98   3.1  2
 29 Leonhardt, Caitlin           Flanagan Clan TC         13.04   1.1  4
 30 Johnson, Anisha              Quiet Storm              13.05   1.1  4
 31 Covington, Alyssa            Tmid                     13.09   1.8  3
 32 Tibbot, Tiffany              Issaquah Gliders         13.18   1.5  5
 33 Burke, Tyler                 Angelic Flyers           13.20   1.5  5
 34 Corey, Moriah                Summit City              13.27   1.8  3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               55.86Q  3
  2 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         55.94Q  4
  3 Alexander, Rebecca           Baton Rouge YMCA         56.46Q  2
  4 Dencer, Camilla              Valley Unite             56.91Q  1
  5 Washington, April            visions                  56.44q  4
  6 Thompson, Turquoise          Swift Performanc         56.98q  1
  7 Payne, LaShay                Baton Rouge YMCA         57.33q  1
  8 McCord, Brittany             Miami NW Express         57.72q  2
  9 Wallace, DiKenya             Baton Rouge YMCA         57.74   4
 10 Anderson, Tanica             Lancaster Lightn         57.79   2
 11 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami NW Express         58.37   3
 12 Gordon, Aleia                Ardmore Trac             58.80   2
 13 Smith-Graham, Meshawn        High Velocity            59.28   2
 14 Street, Aunjel               LA Jets                  59.32   3
 15 Terry, Kierra                Cobra                    59.59   1
 16 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC           1:00.03   4
 17 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached             1:00.65   2
 18 Dinsdale, Blaire             Cedar Valley           1:00.70   4
 19 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01-York TC             1:01.07   4
 20 Thomas, Tiara                Dctr Dominators        1:01.09   1
 21 Williams, Tacole             Hcf Flames             1:01.13   4
 22 Larrett, Elise               Beaverton TC           1:01.36   3
 23 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars           1:01.63   3
 24 Schueler, Kellie             Central OregonTC       1:01.89   1
 25 Muhammad, Khadijah           Arizona Chee           1:02.05   2
 26 Davidson, Alex               Tacoma Titans          1:02.19   1
 27 Stephens, Kelsey             Fort Wayne Exp.        1:02.41   1
 28 Belanger, Erica              02sugarloaf Moun       1:02.52   3
 29 Sheffield, Cassie            Arizona Chee           1:02.99   3
 30 Hart, Hannah                 Missoula Track C       1:09.31   3
 31 McClane, Katy                BearTooth Track        1:11.42   2

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Hasay, Jordan                San Luis Distanc       4:34.02Q
  2 Washington, Christal         City of Lauderhi       4:47.86Q
  3 Reese, Emily                 Northside Re           4:49.94Q
  4 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached             4:47.93Q
  5 Sisson, Emily                Flyers                 4:50.16Q
  6 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                  4:50.19Q
  7 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Cheetah        4:48.85Q
  8 Williams, Century            06starlets             4:50.24Q
  9 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley           4:55.00Q
 10 Evans, Ashley                Golden Elite           4:49.90q
 11 Dear, Annie                  Barron Park Stri       4:50.95q
 12 Buckley, Shelby              Equalizers             4:52.70q
 13 Brasington, Alexandra        United Stars           4:53.76
 14 Carlson, Karissa             Unattached             4:53.98
 15 Webb, Rachel                 Mercury Trac           4:55.01
 16 Bradshaw, Danzel             Alex Van Dyke          4:55.55
 17 Ney, Hayley                  Beaverton TC           4:55.97
 18 Klettke, Kelsey              Unattached             4:58.00
 19 Gee, Syeeda                  United Stars           4:58.39
 20 Russell, Whittney            Sierra Lightning       4:58.47
 21 Thate, Nicole                Casa                   4:59.70
 22 Dettman, Michelle            Centennial TC          5:00.17
 23 Brasher, Julie               Abq Ath Track          5:00.71
 24 Lemme, Jacquelynn            02greater Spring       5:01.45
 25 Fitzgerald, Kylie            Track Houston TC       5:02.36
 26 Wacker, Jeannette            Cyclone                5:02.46
 27 Meier, Elizabeth             River Runners          5:03.19
 28 Palmer, Amanda               Tmid                   5:03.20
 29 Engelhardt, Jordan           Tmid                   5:04.39
 30 Brasovan, Ashley             Palm Beach Strid       5:04.55
 31 Selsor, Katrina              Glenwood Springe       5:04.56
 32 Boane, Lauren                Northwest Flyers       5:07.58
 33 George, Velma                Baton Rouge YMCA       5:11.48
 34 File, Katy                   Kansas Flyers Tr       5:12.80
 35 Bowles, Taylor               Indy's Cheetahs        5:13.56
 36 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Illusi       5:14.21
 37 Johnson, Ciera               Baton Rouge Trac       5:26.12

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      27.66Q  1.0  4
  2 McGee, Whitney               Acorn Oscar Bail         27.67Q  0.8  3
  3 Muhammad, Dalilah            06novas                  28.09Q  1.5  1
  4 Vinson, Joenisha             DO Right Tra             28.69Q  1.2  2
  5 Marshall, Dahlys             Unattached               28.29q  1.5  1
  6 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             28.62q  1.5  1
  7 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn         28.79q  1.2  2
  8 Stowers, Jasmin              55 Quick Strider         28.92q  1.0  4
  9 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC             29.10   1.0  4
 10 Britton, Evonne              El Paso Flam             29.20   0.8  3
 11 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                  29.36   1.2  2
 12 Ceasar, Kristymarie          06novas                  29.44   0.8  3
 13 Harris, Monique              Miami NW Express         29.53   1.2  2
 14 Lettow, Lindsay              Westside                 29.56   1.5  1
 15 Beck, Alysha                 Cyo TC                   29.80   1.2  2
 16 Davis, Monisha               Ies                      29.80   1.2  2
 17 Rozier, Amber                Texas Storm Trac         29.85   1.0  4
 18 Cameron, LaVernia            Miami NW Express         30.01   1.5  1
 19 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          30.01   1.5  1
 20 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu         30.43   0.8  3
 21 Bates, DanQuisha             Continental T-Be         30.63   1.5  1
 22 Devera, Irene                Flying Aj's              30.72   1.0  4
 23 Runkel, Callie               Mercury                  31.30   1.0  4
 24 Wilkins, Brittany            Durham Striders          32.69   1.0  4
 25 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers         33.28   0.8  3
 26 Woodruff, Rachael            Loveland                 33.51   1.2  2
 27 Waybright, Theresa           Tmid                     34.22   1.5  1
 -- Andrews, Calline             Ardmore Trac               DNF   0.8  3
 -- Purvis, Julian               3M Track Club              DNF   0.8  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               11.75Q  2.3  3
  2 Gregory, Jessica             U.S.A. Stars             11.77Q  2.0  2
  3 Wilson, Kenyanna             Arizona Rising           11.79Q  1.6  4
  4 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas Gold TC           11.94Q  1.5  1
  5 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         11.78q  2.3  3
  6 Johnson, Kimberly            White Lightn             11.91q  1.6  4
  7 Tansil, Samantha             Alex Van Dyke            11.92q  2.0  2
  8 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             11.98q  2.3  3  11.976
  9 Lewis, Chasidee              Central Louisian         11.98   1.6  4  11.977
 10 Harrell, Katrina             Magic City Runne         11.98   2.0  2  11.978
 11 Onyepunuka, Judith           Arizona Rising           12.01   2.3  3
 12 Davis, Kristina              3M Track Club            12.02   1.5  1
 13 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               12.03   1.5  1
 14 McCaleb, Richissa            Jackson Jaguars          12.26   2.0  2
 15 Sims, Nyema                  Inner City Stepp         12.27   1.6  4
 16 Evans, Taylor                Arizona Chee             12.28   1.5  1
 17 Brooks, Devin                SeaTown Express          12.29   2.3  3
 18 Anderson, Romesha            Grayhounds               12.32   2.0  2
 19 Silver, Chalonda             Unattached               12.33   1.6  4
 20 McCoy, Kristin               Fort Wayne Exp.          12.37   2.0  2
 21 Evans, Aja                   Firestarters             12.38   2.3  3
 22 Maloy, Dominque              BlazingOne'z             12.49   2.3  3
 23 Jennings, Rickita            06awesome Power          12.52   1.5  1
 24 Jenkins, Melantha            SeaTown Express          12.55   1.6  4
 25 Senaya, Kayla                Silver Springs           12.58   1.6  4
 26 Hall, Willena                Hosp House               12.61   2.0  2
 27 Gay, Michelle                Kansas Flyers            12.67   1.5  1
 28 Jensen, Angela               Nemesis TC               12.69   2.3  3
 29 Meusec, Lacey                Gresham Blu' By          13.04   1.5  1
 30 White, Troi                  Tmid                     13.78   1.5  1
 31 Kaelberer, Brittney          Bozman Track Clu         14.14   2.0  2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cross, Brandi                visions                  54.05Q  2
  2 Knight, Bianca               Jackson Jaguars          54.10Q  5
  3 Williams, Sa'de              So Cal Running C         55.05Q  4
  4 David-Jacobs, Chancey        Track San Franci         55.16Q  1
  5 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               55.82Q  3
  6 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             56.12q  5
  7 Johnson, Natalie             Arizona Chee             56.28q  1
  8 Green, Chela                 Continental T-Be         56.39q  5
  9 Cross, Candyce               visions                  56.53   3
 10 Thomas, Kyana                Grayhounds               56.57   4
 11 Wardsworth, Cyne             visions                  56.81   4
 12 Menhennet, Andrea            Arizona Rising           57.01   2
 13 Jenkins, Melantha            SeaTown Express          57.22   2
 14 Griffith, Makalia            06awesome Power          57.84   5
 15 Jones-Patten, Alexandria     Psa Youth Runnin         58.83   1
 16 Davis, Chelsea               Light Speed              59.23   4
 17 Hill, Tendai                 Jaguar Track             59.33   1
 18 Pughsley, Auja               City of Lauderhi         59.36   2
 19 Charon, Ashika               So Cal. Cheetah-         59.74   4
 20 Walpool, Ti'Ara              Unattached               59.76   3
 21 Cunningham, Alex             Arizona Chee             59.80   4
 22 McKinney, Sequoia            IL Stlth Bombers       1:00.22   3
 23 Gillespie, Kristen           Kansas Flyers          1:00.27   1
 24 Hiller, Lynda                Junior Striders        1:00.29   2
 25 Caldwell, Ashley             Speed XL               1:00.53   2
 26 Whitehall, Samantha          Milwaukie TC           1:00.59   4
 27 Wormack, Stephanie           Lv's Cheetah           1:00.92   3
 28 Estime, Jennifer             Metro-Dade             1:01.36   5
 29 Tramble, Jameelah            3M Track Club          1:02.29   3
 30 Thervil, Regine              59hempstead Pal        1:03.06   5
 31 Valerio, Katlyn              Silver Valley RC       1:08.67   5
 32 Brown, Juliana               Renegades              1:09.02   3

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Cochran, Nicole              So Hill Striders       4:38.49Q
  2 Jones, Nichole               Track Houston TC       4:42.09Q
  3 Lawrence, Marie              Silver State Str       4:42.27Q
  4 Doswell, Katie               Unattached             4:43.35Q
  5 Jones, LaVaughn              United Stars           4:45.44Q
  6 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            4:46.56Q
  7 Drennen, Katrina             Fwtc                   4:43.50Q
  8 Lampi, Marsha                Unattached             4:47.18Q
  9 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             4:53.10Q
 10 Ensminger, Kristi            Music City Track       4:43.70q
 11 McGlynn, Kristen             Unattached             4:47.21q
 12 Stangel, Krista              Unattached             4:47.23q
 13 Atkins, Hagen                Silver State Str       4:49.00
 14 Abdouch, Allie               Flyers                 4:49.42
 15 Grannemann, Tess             Fwtc                   4:53.60
 16 Nelson, Mary-Margaret        Sting                  4:54.50
 17 Cundey, Laura                United Stars           4:55.34
 18 Brentnell, Laura             Pacesetters            4:55.71
 19 Bowles, Jennifer             Irvine Cougars         4:56.71
 20 Huang, Mayc                  Cheetah Storm          4:59.92
 21 Webb, Emily                  Bay Rivers             5:00.81
 22 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached             5:03.60
 23 Daniley, Patrecia            Florida Elite          5:03.73
 24 Hughes, Stephanie            Unattached             5:06.60
 25 Bennett, Jillian             Equalizers             5:07.49
 26 Mobley, Kyra                 Unattached             5:07.72
 27 Eck, Lauren                  Kansas Flyers Tr       5:08.41
 28 Phillips, MacKenzie          Track Houston TC       5:08.80
 29 Morgenstern, Ashley          02nashua Pal           5:10.17
 30 Phillips, Virgilia           Florida Elite          5:11.43
 31 Peale, Kaitlyn               Unattached             5:11.91
 32 LaValley, Jennifer           Lake Area Expres       5:12.31
 33 Fennimore, Stephanie         Unattached             5:14.56
 34 Keels, Shannon               Southern Eagles        5:14.73
 35 Huffman, Rebecca             Speed Track            5:15.81
 36 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks           5:18.10
 37 Gomez, Cristina              TV Time Mach           5:20.38
 38 Runyan, Shayna               Unattached             5:29.05
 39 Eborn, Kate                  Tmid                   5:29.60
 40 Stillman, Jackie             Lv's Cheetah           5:43.63
 41 Landeck, Samantha            Illini Heat            5:46.29

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:02.89Q  3
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                    1:04.53Q  2
  3 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC          1:04.56Q  1
  4 Youngblood, Jamesha          Alex Van Dyke          1:06.12Q  4
  5 Mayo, Gabrielle              Junior Striders        1:05.56q  1
  6 Anderson, Jennifer           Chautauqua Strid       1:05.60q  2
  7 Bowne, Caitlin               Unattached             1:05.79q  1
  8 McClendon, Hilary            Tmid                   1:05.82q  1
  9 Eades, Nykita                Track Memphis Tr       1:06.45   4
 10 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare To Dream          1:06.74   2
 11 Haughton, Yosha              Port City              1:06.77   3
 12 Darling, Alexandra           Albuquerque            1:07.52   1
 13 Gonzalez, India              Fay'ville Flyers       1:07.90   4
 14 McGlothlin, Dianna           Silver State Str       1:08.15   4
 15 Maxwell, Candise             West Side Kicker       1:08.71   3
 16 Parkinson, Latoya            Unattached             1:08.94   2
 17 Shambaugh, Jennifer          Hyper Speed            1:09.44   3
 18 Charles, Hayley              Kansas Flyers Tr       1:10.03   4
 19 Windham, Toi                 Unattached             1:10.44   1
 20 Damper, Shevonn              Unattached             1:10.60   4
 21 Williams, Jasmine            DO Right Tra           1:11.15   3
 22 Tippett, Kimi                Team Oregon            1:11.66   2
 23 Hart, Ashley                 Cyo TC                 1:12.60   2
 24 Williams, Kartriceia         Port City              1:13.19   4
 25 Gergel, Melissa              Lv's Cheetah           1:13.31   2
 26 Laweryson, Annie             So Hill Striders       1:13.54   3
 27 Struhs, Aliesha              Orofino T&F            1:15.30   2
 28 Huston, Charlene             Unattached             1:15.46   1
 29 Moore, Ateese                Uctc                   1:16.62   3
 30 Holzknecht, Juliet           Estc                   1:17.78   1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jasmine             So Cal. Cheetah-         11.59Q  2.0  4
  2 Foster, Rachel               Track Houston TC         11.73Q  0.7  1
  3 Ealey, LaKecia               Ruff Riders              11.81Q  1.1  2
  4 Smith, Angelique             Mission Valley T         11.83Q  1.8  3
  5 Fortune, Kadeisha            Team Minnesota           11.73q  2.0  4
  6 Griffey, Princess            Flying Aj's              11.75q  0.7  1
  7 Orville, Britney             Wings                    11.89q  2.0  4
  8 Wilson, Tenille              Mobile Parks             11.95q  1.1  2
  9 Williams, Jacqua             SeaTown Express          11.97   2.0  4
 10 Hill, Tenesha                Firebirds                12.04   0.7  1
 11 Durham, Jordan               Wildcats Athleti         12.12   1.1  2
 12 Lane, Shadra                 Lancaster Lightn         12.15   2.0  4
 13 Tezeno, Meia                 Alex Van Dyke            12.18   1.8  3
 14 Dillion, Gabrielle           Southwest Miss           12.22   0.7  1
 15 Holmes, Kristin              So Cal. Cheetah-         12.24   1.8  3
 16 Berry, Markita               Stallions                12.37   1.1  2
 17 Dorsey, Taji                 Southwest Miss           12.38   1.8  3
 18 Carver, Jamie                SeaTown Express          12.39   1.8  3
 19 Daggett, Shannon             Unattached               12.54   1.1  2
 20 Henderson, Brittany          Silver Springs           12.59   1.8  3
 21 Davis, Shanika               Albina Road Runn         12.66   2.0  4
 22 Osborn, Paula                NM Speed                 12.68   0.7  1
 23 Smith, Ashley                Unattached               12.70   0.7  1
 24 Brown, Deserea               Angelic Flyers           12.72   2.0  4
 25 Banks, Tasha                 High Velocity            12.88   0.7  1
 26 Carlson, Jan                 02-Air Time Athl         12.98   1.1  2
 27 Schutte, Nicole              Unattached               13.37   1.8  3
 28 Kisner, Lauren               Tmid                     13.87   1.1  2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexandria         Firestarters             54.20Q  5
  2 Benjamin, Jeavon             06awesome Power          54.63Q  2
  3 Austin, Lauren               Young Achievers          54.83Q  1
  4 Washington, Brittany         Track Houston TC         54.97Q  4
  5 Turner, Brook                Greater Clevelnd         56.54Q  3
  6 Baker, Katie                 Houston Heat Tra         55.51q  2
  7 McKinney, Shantae            Unattached               56.02q  1
  8 Curry, Chanelle              Velocity Track C         56.10q  2
  9 Wilson, Valencia             Las Vegas Heat           56.61   1
 10 Stroy, Kamelia               River Cities Tra         56.62   1
 11 Beelendorf, Shanon           Chicago Zephyrs          56.62   5
 12 Starks, Keshima              Lancaster Lightn         57.06   4
 13 Griffiths, Dionne            06bronx Tigers           57.16   2
 14 Fletcher, Cherise            Metro-Dade               57.34   4
 15 McCormick, Katazha           Colorado Spr             57.63   3
 16 Snead, Robinette             Cheetah Storm            57.69   5
 17 Kienast, Vanessa             Houston Heat Tra         57.92   1
 18 Robinson, Lori               Quicksilver              58.39   4
 19 Hayes, Lauren                Arizona Heat             58.63   3
 20 Rives, Lynette               Music City Track         59.06   3
 21 Dorr, Fawn                   Wny Jets                 59.35   5
 22 Mayfield, Mary               Durham Striders          59.89   2
 23 Mitchell, Brittani           Arizona Heat           1:00.00   4
 24 Sutton, Jasmine              Angelic Flyers         1:00.39   1
 25 Coffey, Kyra                 Quiet Storm            1:00.40   1
 26 Drayton, Rose                United Stars           1:00.78   3
 27 Cline, Rachel                Spring Power           1:00.82   4
 28 Williams, Shakira            Flight Int.            1:00.93   5
 29 Barbour, Sheree              Crane Track            1:01.31   4
 30 McLaughlin, Alexa            Helena Vault & T       1:02.35   5
 31 Martin, Arielle              Tmid                   1:03.03   3
 32 Noel, Nicole                 Baton Rouge Trac       1:03.28   2
 33 King, RaShonda               Tulsa Flyers           1:03.32   2
 34 Rey, Ash Lee                 Cheney TC              1:03.69   5
 35 Hinton, Kimberly             Silver Springs         1:04.75   3

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, Nicole                So Cal. Cheetah-       1:03.48Q  2
  2 Paul, Kishelle               Quicksilver            1:03.63Q  3
  3 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track            1:04.01Q  1
  4 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached             1:03.70Q  2
  5 Sefranka, Taylor             Fort Wayne Exp.        1:04.21Q  1
  6 Williams, Ashley             Wings                  1:05.91Q  3
  7 Norman, Nyoka                55 Quick Strider       1:03.87q  2
  8 Crayton, Whitney             Houston Heat Tra       1:05.84q  1
  9 Brown, Roshawnda             Arizona Rising         1:05.85   1
 10 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers       1:06.80   1
 11 Dahl, Emily                  Unattached             1:06.82   2
 12 Alivez, Johanna              Arizona Heat           1:07.18   1
 13 Roots, Renisha               Alex Van Dyke          1:07.67   3
 14 Hall, Jerika                 Baton Rouge Trac       1:08.20   3
 15 Martin, Syreeta              Scaa                   1:08.24   3
 16 Bonney, Caitlin              Club Northwest         1:08.45   2
 17 Janowitz, Amanda             Unattached             1:08.67   3
 18 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars           1:09.19   1
 19 Liefert, Monique             PS Vegas Flyers        1:09.46   1
 20 Hoffert, Kylie               Unattached             1:11.66   2
 21 Persons, Mary                Peak Performance       1:14.77   2
 22 Richardson, Beth             Tmid                   1:15.02   3
 23 Woodruff, Anjonique          Fort Wayne Exp.        1:16.11   3
 -- Hay, Amber                   Detroit Cheetah             DQ   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, William               Macon Stride             13.06Q  3.1  3
  2 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  13.34Q  1.0  2
  3 Hill, Quintus                Titans                   13.39Q  1.4  1
  4 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit         13.53Q  1.5  4
  5 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             13.36q  3.1  3
  6 Johnson, Thomas              Just In Time Tra         13.47q  1.0  2
  7 Edwards, Steven              'N Step Youth TC         13.59q  1.0  2
  8 Simmons, Leo                 Metro-Dade               13.59q  1.5  4
  9 Vickers, Carzel              Blazers Trac             13.60   3.1  3
 10 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               13.61   1.5  4
 11 Clemons, Joshua              Ruff Riders              13.64   1.4  1
 12 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja Track Club         13.66   1.4  1
 13 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach TC         13.70   1.5  4
 14 Dixon Jr., Samuel            Port City                13.73   3.1  3
 15 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs           13.75   1.5  4
 16 Sanders, Sha'kee             Elite of Mesquit         13.76   1.0  2
 17 Tinsley, DiJyran             Port City                13.80   1.5  4
 18 Griggs, Xavier               Cavs                     13.82   1.4  1
 19 Turner, Isiah                So Cal Running C         13.90   1.0  2
 20 Collins, Jared               Tulsa Expres             13.92   1.4  1
 21 Davis, Marquis               Scaa                     14.06   1.5  4
 22 Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist          14.10   3.1  3
 23 Sinclair, Nicholas           Unattached               14.13   1.4  1
 24 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach TC         14.21   3.1  3
 25 Nelson, John                 Fort Wayne Exp.          14.30   1.0  2
 26 Perkins, Louie               Unattached               14.36   3.1  3
 27 Paige, Lavonte               Fort Wayne Exp.          14.40   3.1  3
 28 Smith, LJ                    Inner City Stepp         14.69   1.5  4
 29 Collins, Kevin               New World                14.71   1.0  2
 30 McDonald, Ja Mariay          Inner City Stepp         14.73   1.0  2
 31 Inman, Jacob                 Tmid                     15.04   1.4  1
 32 Wright, Michael              Penn Hills               15.06   1.4  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Christopher            Miami NW Express       1:00.66Q  5
  2 Clemons, Joshua              Ruff Riders            1:02.24Q  2
  3 Luckett Jr, Anthony          So Cal Running C       1:02.69Q  1
  4 Vickers, Carzel              Blazers Trac           1:03.71Q  4
  5 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Illusi       1:04.59Q  3
  6 Simmons, Leo                 Metro-Dade             1:03.86q  2
  7 Carrigan, Rodriques          Imani                  1:04.57q  1
  8 Fischer, Andrew              Ies                    1:04.67q  3
  9 Burnett, Mason               SC Striders            1:04.83   1
 10 Graves, Davon                Gatc                   1:04.94   3
 11 Griffin, Jason               Nashville Illusi       1:05.34   5
 12 Jennings, Adonis             Bethany Baptist        1:05.64   5
 13 Gamble, Cameron              Titans                 1:05.65   4
 14 Woods III, Brass             Track Houston TC       1:05.86   4
 15 Merritt, Peter               Unattached             1:06.28   3
 16 Walker, Trevor               Unattached             1:07.01   1
 17 Collins, Kevin               New World              1:07.04   2
 18 Burns, Artie                 Miami NW Express       1:07.06   2
 19 Akinleye, Jende              06ny Starz TC          1:07.51   3
 20 Figures, James               Mission Valley T       1:07.70   4
 21 Jenkins, Girard              Dxmr Dominators        1:08.70   5
 22 Brooks, Jomari               Rainier Beach TC       1:08.96   2
 23 Cuckovich, Mitchell          Unattached             1:09.01   3
 24 Martell, Gabriel             Northeast Sh           1:09.22   2
 25 Van Ackeren, Cayd            Bengals                1:10.16   1
 26 Hybl, Taylor                 Cavs                   1:11.05   5
 27 Jackson, Lavonte             Scaa                   1:11.31   4
 28 Marcotte, Michael            Livermore Harrie       1:11.69   3
 29 Sheard, Bryce                Flyers                 1:11.88   1
 30 Fry, Zachary                 Unattached             1:12.09   5
 31 Jefferson, William           Rainier Beach TC       1:12.11   2
 32 Mills, Kyle                  06eny Impalas          1:12.22   5
 33 Holenstein, Mark             Centennial TC          1:12.26   4
 34 White II, Anthony            Tulsa Expres           1:14.71   4
 35 Richardson, Troy             Unattached             1:17.12   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              12.11Q  0.5  3
  2 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               12.15Q  3.2  1
  3 Hudson, Dion                 TV Time Mach             12.29Q  1.3  4
  4 Maldonado, Rocky             Valley Unite             12.29Q  0.9  2
  5 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             12.22q  3.2  1
  6 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            12.33q  0.5  3
  7 Hamilton, Jermaine           Champions                12.41q  3.2  1
  8 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Illusi         12.43q  1.3  4
  9 Wright, Langston             Nadia                    12.53   0.9  2
 10 Hall, Rannell                Metro-Dade               12.57   0.9  2
 11 Burgess, Trey                Metro-Dade               12.64   1.3  4
 12 Garrick, Carlyle             Tony Williams Tr         12.65   0.9  2
 13 Bennett, Justin              Rainier Beach TC         12.67   0.9  2
 14 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist          12.71   0.5  3
 15 Wells III, Booker            Inner City Stepp         12.72   1.3  4
 16 Flowers, Marquis             Arizona Rising           12.74   0.5  3
 17 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached               12.84   3.2  1
 18 Daniels, Steven              Tulsa Flyers             12.86   0.9  2
 19 Smith, Roderick              Fort Wayne Exp.          12.87   1.3  4
 20 Tonderum, Tyler              Iowa United              13.11   3.2  1
 21 Alexis, Time                 Unattached               13.11   3.2  1
 22 Perry, EnRigues              Nashville Illusi         13.26   0.5  3
 23 MacKay, Duncan               Cascade Striders         13.30   0.5  3
 24 Murdock, Jahari              Warren Striders          13.38   1.3  4
 25 Covington, Kasen             Tmid                     13.44   1.3  4
 26 McUne, Jonathan              Unattached               13.59   0.9  2
 27 Britton, Darrell             02providence Cob         14.02   0.5  3

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            57.05Q  2
  2 Hopkins, Xavier              Metro-Dade               57.42Q  1
  3 Sanderson, Eric              U.S.A. Stars             57.87Q  3
  4 Davis, Alphonso              Titans                   58.32Q  4
  5 Thompson, Benjamin           TV Time Mach             58.00q  2
  6 Poole, James                 Team Hurricane           58.45q  1
  7 Coleman, Randall             Steel City               58.77q  4
  8 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Illusi         58.81q  2
  9 Hunter, Gary                 Swift Track Club         59.01   4
 10 Ashley, Armahn               Nadia                    59.28   3
 11 Davis, Bradford              Fort Wayne Exp.          59.58   1
 12 Collins, Joston              Hallmark Track C         59.73   1
 13 Stephenson, Reginald         Grayhounds             1:00.58   1
 14 Pugh, Denzel                 Eastside Ste           1:00.63   3
 15 Mance, Josh                  Unattached             1:00.79   4
 16 Corley, Monte                3M Track Club          1:01.05   1
 17 McGraw III, Ronelle          Rainier Beach TC       1:01.14   4
 18 Daniels, Steven              Tulsa Flyers           1:01.28   2
 19 Griffith, J'Tuane            Rainier Beach TC       1:01.73   2
 20 Fields, Glenn                Inner City Stepp       1:02.06   3
 21 Lincoln, Charles             B Sharp                1:02.59   2
 22 Nettles, Carl                Mobile Parks           1:03.50   4
 23 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach TC       1:03.81   3
 24 Kearse, Shaquille            Metro-Dade             1:03.87   3
 25 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Runnin       1:03.97   4
 26 Sanders Jr., Shannon         Nashville Illusi       1:07.20   1
 27 Taylor, Robert               06novas                1:07.27   3
 28 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                 1:09.45   2
 29 Morris, Levi                 Missoula Track C       1:10.78   1
 30 Gurley, Zachary              Tmid                   1:20.02   2

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Musa                  Pride Sports Aca       9:39.77
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           9:40.84
  3 Stinson, Parker              Jags                   9:55.96
  4 Goncarovs, Andris            Ithaca United          9:58.51
  5 Mearns, Colin                Team Flash            10:06.43
  6 Langford, James              Pleasanton Heat       10:07.04
  7 Puffett, Cory                Gatc                  10:08.13
  8 Lutz, Craig                  Unattached            10:12.66
  9 Paden, John                  Psa Youth Runnin      10:14.36
 10 Watkins, D J                 Alex LE               10:19.95
 11 Menken, John                 Westside              10:26.24
 12 Villanueva, Jonathan         Velocity              10:31.38
 13 Clegg, Casey                 Arizona Chee          10:46.37
 14 Pogue, Jacob                 So Hill Striders      10:48.00
 15 Duarte, Jose                 Elgin Sharks          10:53.17
 16 Wink, Mitchell               Westside              10:54.25
 17 Fram, Craig                  02lynx Elite          10:55.97
 18 Cabrera, Dominick            Miami Milers          11:02.20
 19 Howell, Zane                 Ardmore Trac          11:02.25
 20 Robinson, Steven             Rain City Flyers      11:15.60
 21 Garrison, Ethan              Rain City Flyers      11:16.13
 22 Hayes, Hunter                Jacksonville Tra      11:23.22
 23 Whittaker, Josh              Thunderbolts          11:29.21
 24 Sandoval, Nicholas           Sjvtc                 11:30.22
 25 Hamilton, Christopher        Desoto Roadrunne      11:30.85
 26 Wilkins, Connor              Kansas Flyers         11:33.09
 27 Hawkin, Jake                 02granite State       11:34.91
 28 McLeod, Mitchell             02amherst Track       11:43.74
 29 Moore, Erick                 River City TC         13:06.01

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peeples, Embry               Florida Elite            11.03Q  1.2  5
  2 Cooper, Daamon               Titans                   11.18Q  0.9  4
  3 Clayton, T.C.                Future Track Clu         11.22Q  2.3  1
  4 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City               11.23Q  2.1  2  11.228
  5 Jacobs, Wayne                New Orleans Heat         11.43Q  1.3  3
  6 Sellers, D'Jerrien           Mesquite Friend          11.22q  0.9  4
  7 Sales, Dante                 Florida Elite            11.23q  2.1  2  11.230
  8 Geter, Josh                  Georgia Drea             11.43q  2.3  1
  9 Johnson, Devin               Unattached               11.46   1.3  3
 10 Hunt, Reginald               Mobile Parks             11.49   1.2  5
 11 Hardy, Phillip               Junior Striders          11.50   1.3  3
 12 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         11.51   1.3  3
 13 Yeh, Geoffrey                Ft. Collins              11.51   2.1  2
 14 Nelson, Nathan               San Luis Obispo          11.60   1.3  3
 15 Alexander, Bobby             Rainier Beach TC         11.69   2.3  1
 16 Calix, Marlon                LA Jets                  11.75   1.2  5
 17 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City Stepp         11.77   1.2  5
 18 Jackson, Steven              Arizona Chee             11.78   1.3  3
 19 Maritt, Umar                 59hempstead Pal          11.79   2.3  1
 20 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F              11.81   0.9  4
 21 Austin, Marcellus            Gazelle                  11.87   0.9  4
 22 McBride, Melvin              N Shore Breeze           11.89   2.1  2
 23 William, Adrian              Flight Int.              11.89   2.3  1  11.888
 24 Hall, Patrick                Valley Unite             11.89   2.3  1  11.889
 25 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Runnin         11.91   0.9  4
 26 Richburg, Aris               Warren Striders          11.91   2.1  2
 27 Dowd, Justin                 Unattached               11.92   2.1  2
 28 Hines, Jamil                 DO Right Tra             11.94   1.2  5
 29 Collier, Aramis              Chicago Striders         11.96   1.2  5
 30 Smith, Andre                 Grayhounds               12.07   0.9  4
 31 Murray, Collin               Bellevue                 12.14   1.2  5
 32 Moore, Jacob                 Unattached               12.31   1.3  3
 33 Miles, Marlon                Inner City Stepp         12.34   0.9  4
 34 Garner, DeMarcus             So Hill Striders         12.85   2.3  1
 35 Sullivan, Brett              Missoula Track C         13.24   2.3  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hobson Jr, Mitch             Hallmark Track C         51.77Q  1
  2 Chambers, Justin             Titans                   51.97Q  5
  3 McDuffie, Quincy             Florida Elite            51.99Q  2
  4 Watley, Anthony              Valley Unite             52.64Q  3
  5 Wynne, William               Titans                   52.67Q  4
  6 Henderson, Alex              Mesquite Friend          52.08q  5
  7 Jackson, Dedrick             U.S.A. Stars             52.15q  1
  8 Watson, Louis                Mobile Parks             52.59q  2
  9 Williams, Lorenzo            Fay'ville Flyers         52.81   4
 10 Hooks, Anthony               DO Right Tra             53.05   2
 11 Scudder, William             Gazelle                  53.22   3
 12 Ruyle, Mike                  Flying Dragon PV         54.05   1
 13 Jordan, Stephone             Scaa                     54.14   5
 14 Miles, Marlon                Inner City Stepp         54.26   5
 15 Richburg, Aris               Warren Striders          54.32   5
 16 Jason, Payten                New Orleans Heat         54.36   2
 17 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              54.43   5
 18 Knight, Brian                Metro-Dade               54.52   4
 19 Cormier II, Joseph           Desert Storm             54.64   2
 20 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Trac             54.67   3
 21 Sebastin, Sam                Speed City               54.77   1
 22 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Expres             54.96   3
 23 Hollins, Aramis              Summit City              55.03   4
 24 Lyons, Brad                  Highview Raptors         55.36   3
 25 Wiseman, Joshua              Hosp House               55.42   4
 26 Smith, Ian                   Issaquah Gliders         55.80   1
 27 Chase, Alex                  Unattached               56.10   4
 28 Parker, Julian               Baton Rouge YMCA         56.17   3
 29 Smith, Zach                  Fwtc                     56.28   2
 30 Kemper, Joel                 Monterey BayJagu         57.02   4
 31 Cahalan, Patrick             Cedar Rapids             57.10   3
 32 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         57.13   1
 33 Wilson, Claude               Unattached               57.24   2
 34 Hall, Jared                  Bengals                  57.97   1
 35 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track          58.31   2
 36 Kuttler, Jordan              Tmid                     58.35   1
 37 Hagood, Jake                 Tmid                   1:00.33   3

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Blake                  Northwest Flyers       4:18.62Q
  2 Farrar, Ryan                 Tulsa Spikes           4:19.35Q
  3 Andraszczyk, Michael         Irvine Cougars         4:20.86Q
  4 Mathabane, Nathan            Dare To Dream          4:21.05Q
  5 Clark, Stephen               Mercury Trac           4:21.73Q
  6 Flowers, Zachery             Unattached             4:23.31Q
  7 Misenhimer, Joshua           Pacesetters            4:22.00Q
  8 Roller Jr., Lance            06there To Care        4:22.21Q
  9 Mellman, Joshua              Unattached             4:24.79Q
 10 Williams, Austin             Prr                    4:25.24q
 11 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valley          4:26.00q
 12 Puskedra, Luke               Mercury Trac           4:27.62q
 13 Vacanti, Chris               Flyers                 4:27.91
 14 Barry, Davis                 Unattached             4:28.03
 15 Lewis II, Jeffery            Tigers Track Clu       4:28.25
 16 Kolbow, Nick                 Detroit Cheetah        4:28.26
 17 Mark, Ethan                  Diablo Valley          4:28.73
 18 Casey, Patrick               Unattached             4:29.26
 19 Villasin, Michael            Equalizers             4:30.33
 20 Svoboda, Miles               Northside Re           4:31.61
 21 Hedges, Matthew              Cyo TC                 4:31.77
 22 White, Devin                 Sterling               4:32.87
 23 Stocking, J.D.               Palm Beach Strid       4:32.92
 24 Revord, Ron                  SW Sub. Cheetahs       4:34.44
 25 Sullivan, Andrew             Unattached             4:36.09
 26 Turina, Thomas               Renegades              4:40.17
 27 Holliday, Jarid              Kearney                4:40.81
 28 Fleming, Anthony             Unattached             4:41.04
 29 Thompson, Matthew            Unattached             4:41.28
 30 Unkeles, Adrian              Dare To Dream          4:41.80
 31 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton Heat        4:42.23
 32 Barkley, Alexander           Unattached             4:42.92
 33 Minsk, Aaron                 So Hill Striders       4:42.97
 34 Perri, Matthew               Peak Performance       4:45.91
 35 Surynt, Alec                 Higlander Track        4:46.72
 36 Murray, Michael              Nashville Illusi       4:50.37
 37 Peters, Andy                 Miami Valley           4:51.44
 38 Hamilton, Daniel             Missoula Track C       4:56.85
 39 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Illusi       4:56.87

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burch, Darrien               Western Piedmont         25.90Q  1.1  3
  2 Brown, Matthew               Acorn Oscar Bail         26.07Q  1.4  2
  3 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      26.64Q  1.4  4
  4 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas            26.72Q  1.3  5
  5 Brown, Adrian                Boys & Girls             26.84Q  1.9  1
  6 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston TC         26.21q  1.1  3
  7 Guss, Jerome                 3M Track Club            26.97q  1.4  2
  8 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi         27.08q  1.9  1
  9 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.          27.14   1.4  4
 10 Adams, Casey                 Valley Unite             27.38   1.4  2
 11 Jason, Payten                New Orleans Heat         27.51   1.9  1
 12 Barr, Laszlo                 Metro-Dade               27.73   1.4  2
 13 McClain III, Kenneth         Perfection Dream         27.76   1.4  4
 14 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              27.77   1.4  4
 15 Carr Jr, Xavier              Fort Wayne Exp.          27.83   1.4  2
 16 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         27.92   1.9  1
 17 Shows, Bryce                 Unattached               28.04   1.4  2
 18 Swift, William               Acorn Oscar Bail         28.11   1.4  4
 19 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T         28.15   1.1  3
 20 Dawson, Skye                 Mesquite Friend          28.15   1.3  5
 21 MacIntosh, Kyle              Denver Light             28.18   1.3  5
 22 Forbes, Damar                Nadia                    28.22   1.3  5
 23 Webster, Demaris             Quiet Storm              28.90   1.9  1
 24 Larsen, Monte                Iowa United              29.06   1.9  1
 25 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue                 29.15   1.1  3
 26 Abdullah, Salahudin          IL Stlth Bombers         29.55   1.1  3
 27 Cecil, Jr., Corey            Nashville Illusi         29.84   1.3  5
 28 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         29.96   1.1  3
 29 Wynne, William               Titans                   30.02   1.3  5
 30 Lindorfer, Casey             Unattached               30.41   1.1  3
 -- Puckett, Michael             Spokane Valley T           DNF   1.4  4
 -- Caingles, Matt               Spokane Valley T           DNF   1.3  5
 -- Vessey, London               Barron Park Stri            DQ   1.4  4

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             10.61Q  2.7  2
  2 Norvell, Antonio             Realdeal                 10.66Q  2.0  4
  3 Green, Isaiah                So Cal Running C         10.69Q  1.6  3
  4 Danns, Dax                   Mlk                      10.74Q  0.8  6
  5 McNeal, Shawnbrey            Dallas Mustang           10.90Q  2.4  5
  6 Mays, Devin                  West Side Kicker         10.95Q  2.1  1
  7 McGraw, Tyrone               Ephesians Track          10.79q  1.6  3
  8 Williams, Darison            Northwest                10.80q  1.6  3  10.798
  9 Bailey, Jacey                City of Lauderhi         10.80   2.0  4  10.799
 10 Postell, Marcus              Florida Elite            10.82   2.0  4
 11 Wims, Arthur                 Fort Wayne Exp.          10.83   2.7  2
 12 Prevost, Whitney             Houston Heat Tra         10.85   0.8  6
 13 Blake, Yannick               Hallmark Track C         10.90   1.6  3
 14 Wade, David                  So Cal Running C         10.94   2.7  2
 15 Harrell, Dana                Indiana Storm            11.03   1.6  3
 16 Alexander, Ronnie            All American Tra         11.07   0.8  6
 17 Gooden, Jamar                MP Striders              11.07   2.1  1
 18 Munnerlyn, Captain           Mobile Parks             11.12   2.1  1
 19 Wimbley, Joshua              City of Lauderhi         11.18   2.4  5  11.172
 20 Thorton, Branden             Speed Track              11.18   2.4  5  11.173
 21 Robinson, Alexander          Hosp House               11.23   2.1  1
 22 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning            11.23   2.7  2
 23 Yamase, Troy                 Unattached               11.27   2.4  5
 24 Butler, Michael              06there To Care          11.28   0.8  6
 25 Demko, Michael               Central Jersey           11.32   2.0  4
 26 McBee, Reuben                Tulsa Flyers             11.37   2.0  4
 27 Carter, Spenser              Unattached               11.38   2.1  1
 28 Simpson, Brandon             Warren Striders          11.38   2.4  5
 29 Tillman, Miles               Angelic Flyers           11.38   2.0  4
 30 Miller, Broderick            Tmid                     11.39   2.1  1
 31 Morgan, Kevin                02providence Cob         11.47   2.4  5
 32 Reynolds, Victor             Silver Springs           11.55   2.7  2
 33 Pimentel, Silas              Mercury Trac             11.55   0.8  6
 34 Plimmer, Stephen             Tmid                     11.57   2.7  2
 35 Bennett, Phillip             Flying Aj's              11.62   2.0  4
 36 Robertson, Eric              Tmid                     11.68   2.4  5
 37 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            11.70   1.6  3
 38 Hiatt, Darren                Prefontaine TC           11.80   0.8  6
 39 Williams, Christopher        Unattached               11.82   0.8  6
 40 Williams, Eric               Estc                     11.85   2.7  2
 41 Marshall, Victor             Unattached               11.87   1.6  3
 42 Jones, John                  Albina Road Runn         12.34   2.1  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Cal Running C         48.36Q  4
  2 Freeman, Jackie              Southern Eagles          48.69Q  1
  3 Foster, Tim C.               Track Houston TC         48.71Q  3
  4 Chandy, Zach                 Light Speed              48.87Q  2
  5 Washington, Brandon          Track Houston TC         48.61q  4
  6 Spradley, Brandon            Port City                49.64q  1
  7 Watson, DeSean               West Side Kicker         49.75q  2
  8 Anderson, Aaron              Fay'ville Flyers         49.82q  3
  9 Ward, Christopher            Florida Elite            49.98   3
 10 Hulett, Lukas                Bellevue                 50.16   2
 11 Harrell, Dana                Indiana Storm            50.28   4
 12 Jones, Ennis                 Speed Trap               50.45   4
 13 Davis, Christopher           Titans                   50.48   1
 14 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest                51.01   3
 15 Aragon, Bobby                Mercury Trac             51.34   3
 16 Ward, Jason                  Grayhounds               51.59   1
 17 Colvin, Robert               Miller Track Clu         51.65   4
 18 Arnold, Tyler                Arizona Heat             51.65   1
 19 Spivey, Bernard              Port City                51.74   2
 20 Simpson JR, Travis           Arizona Rising           51.79   1
 21 Anderson, Phillip            Indiana Storm            52.46   2
 22 Robertson, Eric              Tmid                     52.47   3
 23 DeBois, Peter                Gresham Blu' By          52.51   3
 24 Friedman, Benjamin           Northstar United         52.87   2
 25 Williams, Eric               Estc                     53.03   4
 26 Strong, Michael              06s/A Hinds' Fee         53.70   4
 27 McTee, Mike                  Estc                     54.70   1
 28 Spellman, Trent              Scaa                     55.48   2
 29 Jordan, Fred                 Albina Road Runn         55.75   3
 30 Gobbi, Corey                 Unattached               56.33   2
 31 Williams, Christopher        Unattached               56.34   1
 32 Peterson, Brien              Unattached               59.39   4

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Croff, Chris                 05-Agegroupaa          4:07.32Q
  2 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            4:07.39Q
  3 Frerker, Matthew             Issaquah Gliders       4:08.78Q
  4 Patterson, Marlon            Miller Track Clu       4:08.84Q
  5 Hayden, Jacob                Unattached             4:09.40Q
  6 Petty, Jason                 Albuquerque            4:10.81Q
  7 Turnbull, Jasen              Detroit Cheetah        4:10.93Q
  8 Scott, Andrew                Cheney TC              4:12.06Q
  9 Hayes, Clinton               Aeiou Track            4:10.93Q
 10 Chinchar, Michael            Fwtc                   4:12.32Q
 11 Zarzeczny, Lucas             Wings of Moon          4:11.55q
 12 Wiltshire, Luke              Cyo TC                 4:12.03q
 13 Bolinder, Nick               Tmid                   4:12.33
 14 Shulman, Dan                 Texas Express TC       4:14.28
 15 Gallardo, Luis               Equalizers             4:14.33
 16 Falcon, Peter                Flyers                 4:15.88
 17 Higgs, Kevin                 Tmid                   4:16.30
 18 Miller, Jeffrey              Cobra                  4:17.28
 19 Gillespie, Scott             Kansas Flyers          4:17.83
 20 Haist, Brandon               Rising Stars Tra       4:18.35
 21 Morales, Mauricio            Emporia                4:19.42
 22 Clifford, Daniel             Unattached             4:21.77
 23 Slaughterback, Joey          Summit City            4:24.84
 24 Bosch, Sawyer                Tmid                   4:25.17
 25 Bonilla, Richie              Weston Striders        4:26.48
 26 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm Trac       4:27.03
 27 Wotipka, Sam                 Cyo TC                 4:29.46
 28 Crawford, Jason              Mymcatc                4:29.80
 29 Kinkead, Kris                Unattached             4:32.41
 30 Talbot, Taijaun              Quicksilver            4:34.11
 31 Wilson, Rachard              High Velocity          4:38.30
 32 Newbell, Keivonte            Nashville Illusi       4:41.78
 33 Theart, Emmanuel             City of Lauderhi       4:53.62

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klech, David                 Senators                 55.24Q  4
  2 Barner, Deon                 Miami NW Express         55.98Q  2
  3 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  56.33Q  1
  4 Makukutu, Nicholas           Track Houston TC         56.75Q  5
  5 Price, Aex                   PS Vegas Flyers          57.35Q  3
  6 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         56.43q  2
  7 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     56.56q  1
  8 Henson, Alexander            Penn Hills               57.37q  1
  9 Wilright, Alex               Miller Track Clu         57.69   2
 10 Fortson, Yerik               Da' Heat In Texa         58.09   3
 11 McMillan, Phillip            Mobile Parks             58.35   5
 12 Mock, Elbert                 Miller Track Clu         59.11   1
 13 Yeh, Benjamin                Ft. Collins              59.15   4
 14 Lewis, D'Mitri               Quiet Fire               59.27   4
 15 Imani, King Viktorr          Bn/Rockford              59.34   5
 16 Hardersen, Justin            Fwtc                     59.63   3
 17 Sykes, De'Andre              Fort Wayne Exp.          59.64   3
 18 Beckford, Stephon            59hempstead Pal        1:00.13   4
 19 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami NW Express       1:00.43   2
 20 Gleason, Padric              Unattached             1:00.98   3
 21 Rousey, Ian                  Road Runners Tra       1:01.03   3
 22 Burnett, Dedrick             Mobile Parks           1:01.45   4
 23 Bailey, Eric                 Albina Road Runn       1:01.93   1
 24 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers          1:02.07   1
 25 Edwards, Darius              N Shore Breeze         1:02.68   5
 26 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance       1:03.48   2
 27 Anderson, David              Unattached             1:04.19   2
 28 Ross, Weller                 Lawrence               1:05.55   5
 29 Blackstock, Bernard          Tmid                   1:05.83   1
 30 Moore, Danny                 Hosp House             1:05.95   4
 31 Popoff, Brad                 Orofino T&F            1:06.25   4
 32 O'Brien, Sean                Unattached             1:06.55   5
 33 Proctor, Dometrius           Tulsa Expres           1:09.47   3
 34 Petterborg, Phillip          Tmid                   1:09.82   2
 -- Jarman, Mark                 Unattached                  DQ   5

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Kenny                Alex Van Dyke            10.40Q  2.3  4
  2 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic                  10.55Q  1.8  3
  3 Herring, Keegan              Arizona Rising           10.60Q  2.0  2
  4 Lee, Kesonn                  Fort Wayne Exp.          10.64Q  2.2  1
  5 Johnson, Terrance            Estc                     10.69q  2.3  4
  6 Wilson, Rodney               Champions                10.72q  2.2  1
  7 Ogletree, Jamal              Boys & Girls             10.75q  2.0  2
  8 Richardson, Malcolm          Firebirds                10.76q  1.8  3
  9 Ware, Jared                  Team Hurricane           10.77   2.2  1
 10 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic                  10.79   2.2  1
 11 Terrell, LeKendrick          Port City                10.82   1.8  3
 12 Michener, Sam                Cool Running             10.82   2.3  4
 13 Glover, Will                 Fort Wayne Exp.          10.83   2.0  2
 14 Dickson, Kevin               Inner City Stepp         10.83   2.3  4
 14 Cousin, Shamus               Hyper Speed              10.83   2.2  1
 16 Bell, Donald                 Northwest                10.91   2.3  4
 17 Stafford, Dominique          Hallmark Track C         10.93   2.0  2
 18 Tooley, Chris                Salem TC                 11.02   1.8  3
 19 Fisher, Dante                Future Track Clu         11.03   2.3  4
 20 Osci, Eric                   02providence Cob         11.04   2.0  2
 21 Luttrel, Quentin             Silver Springs           11.12   2.2  1
 22 Lamboy, Brendan              02providence Cob         11.14   1.8  3
 23 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest                11.15   1.8  3
 24 Brown, Charlie               Warren Striders          11.17   2.3  4
 25 Villoria, Joshua             Renegades                11.33   1.8  3
 26 Wilson, Marcus               Tulsa Flyers             11.37   2.0  2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowman, Travis               New Wave                 47.74Q  3
  2 Latson, Kolee                Track Dalla              48.15Q  2
  3 Suber, Stanley               Unattached               48.19Q  1
  4 Williams, Karjuan            New Orleans Come         48.11Q  3
  5 Parks, John                  Hallmark Track C         48.29Q  1
  6 O'Neal, Cashmere             Arizona Chee             49.22Q  2
  7 Moreno, Darnell              TJ Striders              49.10q  1
  8 Cooley, Michael              Port City                49.31q  3
  9 Walker, Anthony              Scc-Men                  49.39   2
 10 Jennings, Antoine            Chicago Zephyrs          49.46   1
 11 Tyson, Dan                   SeaTown Express          49.75   1
 12 Hairston, Randall            Hallmark Track C         49.83   2
 13 Winton, Derek                Flatirons                50.08   1
 14 Clark, Brandon               Classic                  50.33   3
 15 Moore, Durran                Mlk                      50.39   3
 16 Rabb, Brian                  Indiana Storm            50.60   2
 17 Waller, Brandon              MP Striders              50.82   2
 18 Erb, Jeff                    Timberhill Harri         51.27   3
 19 Sullivan, Jason              Unattached               51.62   3
 20 McKinnon, Brett              Unattached               51.97   1
 21 Butorac, Chad                Unattached               52.04   2
 22 Brown, Jesse                 Renegades                52.17   2
 23 VanScoy, Tyler               Jenks Americ             53.90   1

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Wiley, Qayyim                Wings                  4:02.76Q
  2 Jelen, Jarvis                Sting                  4:03.76Q
  3 Fussell, Brian               Cobra                  4:02.81Q
  4 Prejean, Travis              Chautauqua Strid       4:03.99Q
  5 Perri, Andrew                Too Much Bear Ru       4:03.32Q
  6 Gibbs, E.C.                  Unattached             4:04.40Q
  7 Hebert, David                Mach 1 Track Clu       4:03.37Q
  8 Eborn, Dallas                Tmid                   4:04.98Q
  9 Murray, Jerhoemee            Cyo TC                 4:03.37Q
 10 Gest, Jonathan               After Burners          4:05.15Q
 11 Anderson, Christopher        Teva Track             4:03.41q
 12 Ray, Alex                    Pacesetters            4:03.59q
 13 Bienlien, Jared              Team Provo             4:05.14
 14 Brown, Darren                Carolina Eagles        4:05.88
 15 Garcia, Nick                 Emporia                4:06.75
 16 Smith, Garrett               Estc                   4:11.23
 17 Farah, Mustafa               Scaa                   4:12.07
 18 Kuhn, Kevin                  Miami Valley           4:13.55
 19 Brown, Brayon                Track Houston TC       4:14.62
 20 Reach, Bradley               Marion Swamp Fox       4:15.09
 21 Garcia, Nathan               Abq Oly Club           4:15.89
 22 Horton, Ryan                 Robin Hood TC          4:17.07
 23 Tibaduiza, Raul              Silver State Str       4:20.72
 24 Kamei, Jonathan              Los Gatos Athl.        4:25.62
 25 Dill, William                Mobile Parks           4:26.81
 26 Regan, Darren                Lake Area Expres       4:27.05
 27 Frisbee, Brandon             Tmid                   4:30.35
 28 Vicens, Eric                 Five Alive             4:34.99
 29 Lund, Matt                   Castro Valley          4:42.57

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jake                 SeaTown Express          53.43Q  2
  2 Harris, Simeon               Cordova Track Cl         53.51Q  4
  3 Williams, Keith              Tmid                     54.03Q  1
  4 Walker, Juan                 Music City Track         54.10Q  5
  5 Hyde, Jansen                 Mesquite Friend          55.02Q  3
  6 Kelly, Kai                   Hyper Speed              53.70q  4
  7 Martin, Dennis               55 Quick Strider         54.48q  1
  8 Keegan, Jhak                 Fox Athletics            54.68q  2
  9 Titsworth, Chris             Arizona Rising           55.01   5
 10 Washington, Tavaris          Quicksilver              55.12   1
 11 Wimberly, Mike               Unattached               55.48   4
 12 Jones, Lester                SeaTown Express          56.12   2
 13 Lourenco, James              02providence Cob         56.56   1
 14 Hopkins, Walter              Fort Wayne Exp.          57.66   1
 15 Jackson, Jamar               Angelic Flyers           57.87   3
 16 McGrath, Patrick             Scaa                     58.05   4
 17 Boada, Daniel                Duquesne                 58.24   4
 18 Gay, Clifton                 Jesse Owens Memo         58.47   3
 19 Boone, Stephen               Cyclone                  58.48   5
 20 Filev, Momchil               Detroit Cheetah          58.72   5
 21 Robles, Francisco            City of Champion         58.76   5
 22 Elliot, Ross                 Unattached               58.86   2
 23 Soule, Jason                 Unattached               59.20   4
 24 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians Track          59.24   4
 25 Dangerfield, Matthew         Unattached               59.72   3
 26 Somers, Craig                Colorado Spr           1:00.02   3
 27 Harris, Larry                Cordova Track Cl       1:00.45   2
 28 Patton, Danny                Unattached             1:00.56   1
 29 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue               1:00.75   2
 30 Wilson, Jermaine             Vallejo Pal            1:00.83   2
 31 Klein, Justin                Unattached             1:00.93   3
 32 Fekete, Sean                 Cyo TC                 1:01.79   3
 33 Fennell, William             003road Runners        1:02.19   5
 34 Noriega, Jake                Peak Performance       1:04.92   5

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Traci Lynn            Long Beach Sprin         4.17m   0.6  13-08.25
  2 Runels, Tessa                Mission Valley T         4.11m   0.9  13-06.00
  3 Waters, Caroline             Woodstock Tr             4.04m   0.4  13-03.25
  4 Carlino, Gina                NJ Striders              4.02m   1.3  13-02.25
  5 Hamilton, GinAsia            Joe Gentry T             4.02m   1.1  13-02.25
  6 Wilson, Trinity              3M Track Club            4.01m   1.5  13-02.00
  7 Wilkerson, Shaya             Bethany Baptist          3.97m   1.9  13-00.25
  8 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georg             3.95m  -0.3  12-11.50
  9 Rodriquez, Brianna           T Elite                  3.92m   1.4  12-10.50
 10 Harward, Jamie               Unattached               3.88m   1.0  12-08.75
 11 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moon            3.88m   0.8  12-08.75
 12 Morton, Mariah               Inner City Stepp         3.87m   1.1  12-08.50
 13 Brooks, Jasmine              Unattached               3.85m   1.9  12-07.75
 14 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Running C         3.85m   0.3  12-07.75
 15 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers             3.85m   1.0  12-07.75
 16 Hani, Abby                   Florida Elite            3.82m   0.5  12-06.50
 17 Brooks, Taliyah              Unattached               3.81m   1.3  12-06.00
 18 Clark, Kristin               Track City TC            3.68m   0.6  12-01.00
 19 Jackson, CeCelia             Rainier Beach TC         3.40m   1.2  11-02.00
 20 Byrd, McKenzie               Hermiston Hurric         3.39m   1.1  11-01.50
 21 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers             3.39m   1.1  11-01.50
 22 Washington, Chantay          Lv's Cheetah             3.39m   0.9  11-01.50
 23 Walker, Charelle             Unattached               3.38m   1.0  11-01.25
 24 Charley, Simone              Club Elite Birmi         3.37m   0.6  11-00.75
 25 Sato, Kristin                Jack Rabbit              3.28m   0.1  10-09.25
 26 Williams, Brandi             Flying Aj's              3.26m   1.0  10-08.50
 27 Burk, Kennedee               BearTooth Track          3.25m   0.6  10-08.00
 28 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         Flying Pigs              3.12m   0.9  10-03.00
 29 Gibbs, Ariel                 Kankakee                 3.09m   2.0  10-01.75
 30 Horn, Morgan                 Blue Thunder             3.00m   1.1   9-10.25
 31 Coker, Alanna                Estc                     2.92m   0.8   9-07.00
 32 Spencer, Charnice            Road Runners Tra         2.59m   1.4   8-06.00

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             5.19m   3.9  17-00.50
  2 Pedro, Adenike               Hummingbird              5.06m   2.2  16-07.25
  3 Hagood, Taylor-Grace         Tmid                     5.05m   2.4  16-07.00
  4 Kohlrus, Kayli               Plateau Runners          4.85m   2.3  15-11.00
  5 Tigner, Floristine           Carrollton P             4.83m   1.6  15-10.25
  6 Collins, Damisha             Unattached               4.79m   1.9  15-08.75
  7 Sims, Raven                  Baton Rouge YMCA         4.78m   3.1  15-08.25
  8 Nichols, Danielle            Unattached               4.68m   2.6  15-04.25
  9 Blackstock, Kaydi            Tmid                     4.65m   1.3  15-03.25
 10 Ritter, Rachael              Park City TC             4.62m   2.5  15-02.00
 11 Williams, Lynn               Flying Cheetahs          4.56m   1.6  14-11.50
 12 Epp, Sara                    AZ Striders              4.53m   2.1  14-10.50
 13 Stewart, Shanice             Rising Stars             4.53m   2.8  14-10.50
 14 Dodds, Nailah                SeaTown Express          4.52m   0.6  14-10.00
 15 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              4.46m   1.9  14-07.75
 16 Sheehan, Virginia            NJ Striders              4.46m   3.4  14-07.75
 17 Lundgren, Chelsea            Orofino T&F              4.40m   0.6  14-05.25
 18 Paskell, Alexandria          Livermore Harrie         4.28m   1.3  14-00.50
 19 Rodriguez, Alyssa            Unattached               4.26m   0.9  13-11.75
 20 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC               4.19m   1.9  13-09.00
 21 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 4.13m   1.6  13-06.75
 22 Wright, Jatavia              Miami NW Express         4.12m   3.7  13-06.25
 23 Harden, Alexandria           Sprngfld Strider         4.09m   2.9  13-05.00
 24 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running             3.97m   0.9  13-00.25
 25 Porter, Shayna               Fresh Start              3.93m   2.2  12-10.75
 26 Ward, Amanda                 Unattached               3.70m   1.7  12-01.75

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers        11.91m   39-01.00
  2 Jaja, Prinye                 Prr                     11.19m   36-08.50
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite            11.03m   36-02.25
  4 Evans, Jamesse               DO Right Tra            10.75m   35-03.25
  5 Hardinan, Myeesha            Speed City              10.63m   34-10.50
  6 Tripp, Courtney              Oregon Throwers         10.40m   34-01.50
  7 Carson, Hannah               Arizona Chee            10.22m   33-06.50
  8 White, Brittney              PS Vegas Flyers          9.75m   32-00.00
  9 Reed, Anneke                 Unattached               9.54m   31-03.75
 10 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Acorn Oscar Bail         9.37m   30-09.00
 11 Brodie, Jasmine              Unattached               9.06m   29-08.75
 12 Rabon, Sydney                Excalibur                8.95m   29-04.50
 13 Brand, Erica                 Unattached               8.90m   29-02.50
 14 Hollenbeck, Shelby           Cool Running             8.63m   28-03.75
 15 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached               8.60m   28-02.75
 16 Figueroa, Diandra            Unattached               8.59m   28-02.25
 17 James, Chelsea               Comets                   8.51m   27-11.00
 18 Campbell, BreeAnne           Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00
 19 Graff, Crystal               East Side Sharks         8.16m   26-09.25
 20 Milroy, Jennifer             Huskies                  8.06m   26-05.50
 21 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25
 22 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac         7.98m   26-02.25
 23 Belanger, Letisha            Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75
 24 Brown, Lenee                 Ardmore Trac             7.82m   25-08.00
 25 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon              7.80m   25-07.25
 26 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega              7.74m   25-04.75
 27 Ostermiller, Amy             Unattached               7.69m   25-02.75
 28 Harris, Ariel                Kankakee                 7.49m   24-07.00
 29 Doss, Erika                  New World                7.30m   23-11.50
 30 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan Clan TC         6.89m   22-07.25
 31 Erickson, Kirstin            North Pennisula          6.84m   22-05.25
 32 Wild, Beth                   Highview Raptors         6.82m   22-04.50
 33 Thomas, Alia                 Dxmr Dominators          6.70m   21-11.75
 34 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C         6.43m   21-01.25
 35 Gisyer, Renelle              Unattached               6.24m   20-05.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Briana              3M Track Club           11.16m   0.1  36-07.50
  2 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac        11.05m   0.1  36-03.00
  3 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC           10.68m   1.6  35-00.50
  4 Ubanyionwu, Jessica          El Paso Wing            10.67m   0.7  35-00.25
  5 Williams, Chrishawn          Carolina Eagles         10.65m  +0.0  34-11.25
  6 Covington, Alyssa            Tmid                    10.56m   2.0  34-07.75
  7 Phillips, Alexandria         Magic City Runne        10.33m  +0.0  33-10.75
  8 Outlin, Kierra               Club Elite Birmi        10.31m   1.5  33-10.00
  9 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Heat            10.25m   1.0  33-07.50
 10 Colton, Reny                 Prr                     10.22m   1.8  33-06.50
 11 Robertson, Terrell           Port Arthur TC          10.18m   1.6  33-04.75
 12 Evans, Alexandria            U.S.A. Stars            10.12m   1.7  33-02.50
 13 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Performanc        10.02m   0.6  32-10.50
 14 Matthews, Larissa            Arizona Chee             9.70m  +0.0  31-10.00
 15 Allston, Latasha             City Track Club          9.61m  +0.0  31-06.50
 16 Crutchfield, Naadia          Champions                9.53m   1.3  31-03.25
 17 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach             9.44m   0.3  30-11.75
 18 Clark, Tegan                 Unattached               9.35m   1.4  30-08.25
 19 Young, Mikaela               Cheney TC                9.32m  +0.0  30-07.00
 20 Hall, Chloe                  Unattached               9.31m   0.7  30-06.50
 21 Darden, Katherine            13 St. Egberts           9.22m  +0.0  30-03.00
 22 Taylor, SheKinah             Southeast Miss           9.18m   0.7  30-01.50
 23 Dunning, Morgan              Stealth                  8.97m   0.1  29-05.25
 24 Campos, Ceara                Sterling                 8.87m   1.8  29-01.25
 25 Brown, Holly                 Unattached               8.75m   2.1  28-08.50
 26 McClane, Katy                BearTooth Track          8.48m  +0.0  27-10.00

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              37.22m     122-01
  2 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire              36.07m     118-04
  3 Gallegos, Agnes              Abq W S Runners         34.77m     114-01
  4 Easley, Asia                 DO Right Tra            33.53m     110-00
  5 Garris, Vanessa              So Hill Striders        33.40m     109-07
  6 Alexander, Myshaunna         LA Jets                 28.87m      94-09
  7 Hopkins, Andrea              Super Throwers T        28.82m      94-07
  8 Kau, Stephanie               Emerald Valley T        28.77m      94-05
  9 Lucas, Tara                  Stealth                 27.88m      91-06
 10 Super, Ali                   Unattached              27.61m      90-07
 11 McClane, Katy                BearTooth Track         27.46m      90-01
 12 Zarate-de Macedo, Gaby       Unattached              26.42m      86-08
 13 Karin, Abbey                 Unattached              26.37m      86-06
 14 Quintrell, Megan             Flanagan Clan TC        25.82m      84-08
 15 Brown, Holly                 Unattached              25.75m      84-06
 16 Griego, Audriana             Unattached              24.98m      81-11
 17 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track         23.60m      77-05
 18 Spear, Lakin                 Hoover Track Clu        23.57m      77-04
 19 Sites, Chelsea               Willming Flyers         23.47m      77-00
 20 Mata, Bianca                 Flyers                  23.31m      76-06
 21 Jelmini, Anastasia           Kern Firefighter        22.79m      74-09
 22 Parker, Shannon              Castro Valley           22.15m      72-08
 23 Stitt, Taylor                New World               21.06m      69-01
 24 Schob, Caitie                Flying Cheetahs         21.03m      69-00
 25 Roach, Alexandra             Northwest Flyers        20.54m      67-05
 26 Worthy, Cecily               So Swift                20.00m      65-07
 27 Jefferson, Jasmine           Kankakee                19.14m      62-09
 28 Fletcher, Molly              Unattached              18.63m      61-01
 29 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu        15.56m      51-00
 30 Pettway, Quanazia            North Alabama           13.65m      44-09
 31 Hines, Taylor                Kankakee                11.76m      38-07

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Quin'Shundoly     Track Houston TC        11.96m   NWI  39-03.00
  2 Hamilton, Eunique            Desoto Roadrunne        11.94m   NWI  39-02.25
  3 Stewart, Tracey              3M Track Club           11.84m   NWI  38-10.25
  4 Junior, Briana               SeaTown Express         11.80m   NWI  38-08.75
  5 Nichols, Taylor              Grayhounds              11.66m   NWI  38-03.25
  6 Youngblood, Jamesha          Alex Van Dyke           11.65m   NWI  38-02.75
  7 Uwadiale, Tisha              Flying Aj's             11.54m   NWI  37-10.50
  8 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Striders         11.52m   NWI  37-09.50
  9 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City Runne        11.48m   NWI  37-08.00
 10 Williams, Brittani           Wings                   11.36m   NWI  37-03.25
 11 Minor, Jaime                 T Elite                 11.30m   NWI  37-01.00
 12 Sullivan, Kaissa             Unattached              10.89m   NWI  35-08.75
 13 Adams, Judeka                Chicago Zephyrs         10.86m   NWI  35-07.75
 14 Hudson, Chia                 06ny Starz TC           10.79m   NWI  35-05.00
 15 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Unattached              10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
 16 Williams, Quatisha           Central Louisian        10.70m   NWI  35-01.25
 17 Young, Sarah                 55 Quick Strider        10.61m   NWI  34-09.75
 18 Mann, McKenzie               Track City TC           10.58m   NWI  34-08.50
 19 Estime, Jennifer             Metro-Dade              10.44m   NWI  34-03.00
 20 Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire              10.43m   NWI  34-02.75
 21 Montgomery, Jacia            10 Heet  Academi        10.42m   NWI  34-02.25
 22 Williams, Jasmine            Unattached              10.41m   NWI  34-02.00
 23 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T        10.31m   NWI  33-10.00
 24 Fapohunda, Wunmi             Maac                    10.28m   NWI  33-08.75
 25 Muenchow, Jaclyn             Flying Js               10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
 26 LeDuc, Madaleine             foothill flyers         10.24m   NWI  33-07.25
 27 Snyder, Alexis               Panther Track           10.22m   NWI  33-06.50
 28 Ferguson, Danielle           Cool Running            10.12m   NWI  33-02.50
 29 Vargo, Molly                 Loveland                10.09m   NWI  33-01.25
 30 Burke, Breyen                Angelic Flyers          10.01m   NWI  32-10.25
 31 Higgins, Maura               Duquesne                 9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
 32 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               9.54m   NWI  31-03.75
 33 Ware, Jessica                Quicksilver              9.50m   NWI  31-02.00
 -- Dennis, Jessica              Continental T-Be          FOUL   NWI
 -- Parkinson, Latoya            Unattached                FOUL   NWI
 -- Townsend, Jessica            Cordova Track Cl          FOUL   NWI

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaclyn             Unattached              44.83m     147-01
  2 Newby, Paige                 Unattached              41.35m     135-08
  3 Musil, Samantha              Flyers                  40.80m     133-10
  4 Revord, Alexa                Unattached              37.53m     123-01
  5 Tripp, Katherine             Oregon Throwers         36.41m     119-05
  6 Trice, NaShay                Prr                     36.29m     119-01
  7 Hall, Tierah                 Texas Throwbacks        36.12m     118-06
  8 Jeffery, Jaleesa             3M Track Club           34.33m     112-07
  9 Svoboda, Jenny               Flyers                  33.24m     109-01
 10 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              33.07m     108-06
 11 Gustafson, Greta             Cool Running            33.05m     108-05
 12 Begay, Kindall               Tonto                   32.77m     107-06
 13 Daniels, Samamtha            Unattached              32.41m     106-04
 14 Xavier, Kayla                Central Valley R        31.55m     103-06
 15 Dowsett, Christa             Texas Throwbacks        30.71m     100-09
 16 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion                30.35m      99-07
 17 Damiano, Samantha            Stealth                 30.28m      99-04
 18 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         3M Track Club           30.21m      99-01
 19 McCormick, Allexandra        Unattached              29.82m      97-10
 20 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua Strid        29.73m      97-06
 21 Rathburn, Alexandra          Austintown Commu        29.09m      95-05
 22 Saja, Christine              55 Spartanburg          28.37m      93-01
 23 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney TC               28.16m      92-05
 24 Dominguez, Victoria          Unattached              27.98m      91-09
 25 Travis, Rachel               Jefferson Co            27.86m      91-05
 26 Sullivan, Sabina             BearTooth Track         26.92m      88-04
 27 Alvarado, Ana                Pacesetters             26.42m      86-08
 28 Haines, Kari                 Unattached              25.39m      83-04
 29 McCord, Angela               Mobile Parks            24.65m      80-10
 30 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                 24.18m      79-04
 31 Rogers, Ashley               PS Vegas Flyers         23.02m      75-06
 32 Eckmann, Lindsey             Central Il-Norml        21.05m      69-01
 33 Joseph, Anne                 06dubian Dasher'        19.09m      62-07

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Strot, Emilee                Cool Running            44.62m     146-05
  2 Riley, Brittany              Unattached              43.54m     142-10
  3 Matos, Maria                 Track Houston TC        41.03m     134-07
  4 Hess, Annie                  Unattached              40.91m     134-03
  5 Galarza, Sylvia              Quicksilver             40.38m     132-06
  6 Hutchinson, Corissa          Cheney TC               39.65m     130-01
  7 Bryant, Candice              Tmid                    38.85m     127-05
  8 Lilly, Kendra                Unattached              38.08m     124-11
  9 Mausia, Kilisitina           Unattached              35.67m     117-00
 10 Jenson, Katie                Wings                   35.06m     115-00
 11 Tarzwell, Cori               Arizona Heat            34.56m     113-05
 12 Fahey, Melinda               Unattached              34.46m     113-01
 13 Lockwood, Nicole             Unattached              34.43m     112-11
 14 Martinez, Andrea             Unattached              33.47m     109-10
 15 Browning, Whitney            Asheville               33.37m     109-06
 16 Baker, Tia                   Unattached              33.33m     109-04
 17 Walker, Jessica              Ardmore Trac            32.89m     107-11
 18 Hern, Kimery                 Club Northwest          32.51m     106-08
 19 Bell, Sarah                  Mobile Parks            32.51m     106-08
 20 North, Rosemary              Hosp House              32.14m     105-05
 21 Kuo, Samantha                Unattached              31.54m     103-06
 22 Tankeng, Lena                06notre Dame            30.76m     100-11
 23 McKell, Amara                Nashville Illusi        30.55m     100-03
 24 DeBarrows, Maria             Team San Diego P        29.79m      97-09
 25 Voigtlander, Clare           Flyers                  29.42m      96-06
 26 MacFarlane, Susan            Beaver County           29.23m      95-11
 27 Schwartz, Elizabeth          Unattached              29.14m      95-07
 28 Davidson, Patricia           Tmid                    25.14m      82-06
 29 Dawson, Elizabeth            Gazelle                 22.74m      74-07

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M Track Club           33.73m     110-08
  2 Perrine, Kevin               Buffalo Chips           30.49m     100-00
  3 Bristo, Braden               Monroe Thunder          29.27m      96-00
  4 Kelly, Garrett               Unattached              28.93m      94-11
  5 Potter, Aaron                Unattached              28.87m      94-09
  6 Colby, Travis                Arizona Chee            28.21m      92-07
  7 Augustine, Jr., Jereem       Port Arthur TC          28.17m      92-05
  8 Zahn, Jason                  Southwest Area          26.89m      88-03
  9 Jette, Max                   Cavs                    26.76m      87-09
 10 Monsanto, D'Sean             Cavs                    25.27m      82-11
 11 Abt, Josh                    02chacers Track         24.82m      81-05
 12 Roth, Austin                 Barron Park Stri        24.80m      81-04
 13 Dortch, Duffee               Carrollton P            23.79m      78-01
 14 Lamberth, Tyrail    04       Alex LE                 23.58m      77-04
 15 Janzen, Camron               Unattached              23.10m      75-09
 16 Stewart, Raytomar            06ny Starz TC           22.45m      73-08
 17 Higgs, Zed                   Barron Park Stri        21.87m      71-09
 18 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist         21.85m      71-08
 19 Street, Chris                Unattached              21.43m      70-04
 20 Fry, Matthew                 Stealth                 21.34m      70-00
 21 Roberts, Elandon             Port Arthur TC          21.17m      69-05
 22 Real, Kevin                  Racers                  20.61m      67-07
 23 Poitier, Terrion             Track Houston TC        20.42m      67-00
 24 Westbrook, Charles           New World               19.71m      64-08
 25 Romero, Daniel               Abq Oly Club            17.93m      58-10
 26 McGovern, Jeffrey            Mobile Parks            17.42m      57-02
 27 Maydew, Payson               Unattached              17.20m      56-05
 28 Hamman, Jonathan             Sterling                17.01m      55-10
 29 Koehne, Ryan                 South Dayton            15.81m      51-10
 30 Hayes, Ruffus                Tulsa Flyers            13.19m      43-03
 31 Ostermiller, Brady           Unattached              11.51m      37-09

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               5.32m   0.2  17-05.50
  2 Smith, Roderick              Fort Wayne Exp.          5.28m   1.6  17-04.00
  3 Hardwick, De'Saan            Usa Youth Track          5.25m   1.7  17-02.75
  4 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill          5.14m   2.3  16-10.50
  5 Webb, Matthew                Desoto Roadrunne         5.14m   2.3  16-10.50
  6 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             5.14m   2.6  16-10.50
  7 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant             5.08m   1.8  16-08.00
  8 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC         5.02m   1.4  16-05.75
  9 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached               5.01m   2.0  16-05.25
 10 Dendy, Marquis               Unattached               4.94m   2.3  16-02.50
 11 Muhammad, Akeelie            Imani                    4.91m   3.2  16-01.50
 12 Battle, Anders               AZ Striders              4.84m   2.2  15-10.50
 13 Covington, Kasen             Tmid                     4.82m   2.8  15-09.75
 14 McLaurin, Zachariah          Inner City Stepp         4.73m   2.0  15-06.25
 15 Murdock, Jahari              Warren Striders          4.70m   1.1  15-05.00
 16 Alexis, Time                 Unattached               4.66m   2.3  15-03.50
 17 Dussett, Adonis              Road Runners Tra         4.58m   2.9  15-00.50
 18 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Runnin         4.57m   2.4  15-00.00
 19 Yedlin, DeAndre              Unattached               4.54m   2.6  14-10.75
 20 Walker, Jackson              Unattached               4.50m   0.9  14-09.25
 21 Johnson, Jordon              Emerald Valley T         4.48m   1.3  14-08.50
 22 Collins, Keithen             Port Arthur TC           4.42m   1.8  14-06.00
 23 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Trac             4.18m   1.2  13-08.75
 24 Ciez, Patrick                01-Windham               4.17m   2.3  13-08.25
 -- Hayes, Rashad                Champions                 FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Robert                 Unattached              14.50m   47-07.00
  2 Davis, Kelvin                Wings                   13.63m   44-08.75
  3 Gonzales, John               Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00
  4 Blake II, Tyrone             PS Vegas Flyers         12.29m   40-04.00
  5 Stone, Jerry                 Imani                   12.19m   40-00.00
  6 Ramsey, Ibrahim              Kansas Flyers           12.14m   39-10.00
  7 Grady, Dwayne                Panther Track           12.11m   39-08.75
  8 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          11.70m   38-04.75
  9 Scales, James                Champions               11.41m   37-05.25
 10 Haro, Bryant                 Flyers Track            11.29m   37-00.50
 11 Luzinas, Zak                 003road Runners         10.55m   34-07.50
 12 Garcia, Malcolm              So Swift                10.05m   32-11.75
 13 Doka, Valentino              Tonto                    9.92m   32-06.50
 14 Crouser, Ryan                Cool Running             9.91m   32-06.25
 15 Williams, Leon               Raiders TC               9.88m   32-05.00
 16 Smith, LaQuentin             Florida Elite            9.79m   32-01.50
 17 Fleming, Paul                Boys & Girls             9.64m   31-07.50
 18 Martin, Juma                 Hattiesburg Flye         9.58m   31-05.25
 19 Lindaman, Benton             Westside                 9.23m   30-03.50
 20 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach TC         9.18m   30-01.50
 21 Lessar, Alex                 Super Throwers T         9.12m   29-11.25
 22 Kimbrough, Barry             N Shore Breeze           9.12m   29-11.25
 23 Maloof, Michael              Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00
 24 Tolliver, Devin              Indy's Cheetahs          8.85m   29-00.50
 25 Jowett, Andrew               Fwtc                     8.84m   29-00.00
 26 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist          8.84m   29-00.00
 27 Patterson, Andre'            Helena Vault & T         8.35m   27-04.75

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver              2.02m    6-07.50
  2 Klech, David                 Senators                 1.97m    6-05.50
  3 Wiles, Michael               Nadia                    1.97m    6-05.50
  4 Wilske, Robert               Cheney TC                1.92m    6-03.50
  5 Feinberg, Phil               Ultimate                 1.92m    6-03.50
  6 Paczkowski, Jason            Bellevue                 1.92m    6-03.50
  7 Gillis, Josh                 Rainier Beach TC         1.87m    6-01.50
  8 Duer, Corbin                 Tmid                     1.87m    6-01.50
  9 Barton, Chris                Valley Unite             1.87m    6-01.50
 10 Kironji, Anthony             Hummingbird              1.87m    6-01.50
 11 Bertoli, Ben                 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50
 12 Collins, JaMarcus            Start 2 Finish           1.82m    5-11.50
 13 Timm, Austen                 Beaverton TC             1.82m    5-11.50
 14 Ellison, Wayland             Peak Performance         1.77m    5-09.75
 15 Becker, Jason                N Shore Breeze           1.77m    5-09.75
 16 Brown, Davon                 Hyper Speed              1.77m    5-09.75
 17 Phillips, Jr., Kenneth       Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75
 18 Haberman, Joe                Hays Strider             1.72m    5-07.75
 19 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         1.72m    5-07.75
 19 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         1.72m    5-07.75
 21 Ralston, Kevin               06s/A Hinds' Fee         1.67m    5-05.75
 22 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                 1.67m    5-05.75
 23 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque              1.67m    5-05.75
 24 Olsen, Adam                  Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75
 -- Hiatt, Darren                Prefontaine TC              NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Roche, Casey                 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00
  2 Roth, Scott                  Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00
  3 Hanson, Phillip              Flying Dragon PV         4.55m   14-11.00
  4 Frawley, Nicholas            Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25
  5 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge          4.40m   14-05.25
  6 Scott, Jordan                Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25
  7 Cogdill, Ben                 Willamette Strid         4.25m   13-11.25
  8 Nichols, Charles             Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25
  9 Vu, Ryan                     Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25
 10 Bentley, Alex                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 11 Spear, Christopher           Hoover Track Clu         4.10m   13-05.25
 12 Spandl, Brock                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 13 Withers, Mitch               Club Vault               3.95m   12-11.50
 14 Gil, Sean                    Duquesne                 3.95m   12-11.50
 15 Humphries, Kyle              Peak Performance         3.95m   12-11.50
 16 Nguyen, Tuan                 foothill flyers          3.95m   12-11.50
 17 Iremonger, Thaddeus          Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50
 18 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50
 19 Duer, Corbin                 Tmid                     3.65m   11-11.75
 19 Baley, Jake                  Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75
 19 Wiggins, Aaron               Junior Striders          3.65m   11-11.75
 22 Webster, Matt                Pryor Creek              3.65m   11-11.75
 23 Oswald, Jordan               Cheney TC                3.65m   11-11.75
 24 Landis, Justin               Chino Youth              3.50m   11-05.75
 25 Hurst, Clayton               Okemah                   3.05m   10-00.00
 26 Farley, Adam                 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
 -- Anderson, William            Tmid                        NH
 -- Elliot, Gregory              Unattached                  NH
 -- Truong, Newton               Unattached                  NH
 -- Pieper, Timothy              Norfolk Optimist            NH

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Victor             Silver Springs          14.50m   4.3  47-07.00
  2 Gibson, Brandon              Mobile Parks            14.49m   3.9  47-06.50
  3 Sharif, Zuheir               Miller Track Clu        14.43m   1.8  47-04.25
  4 Williams, Cameron            Lv's Cheetah            14.39m   3.4  47-02.50
  5 Cole, Reggie                 SeaTown Express         14.02m  +0.0  46-00.00
  6 Jones, Phelon                Port City               13.98m   4.0  45-10.50
  7 Klech, David                 Senators                13.95m   4.5  45-09.25
  8 Johnson, Dominque            Dallas TC               13.56m   4.6  44-06.00
  9 Doris, Troy                  SW Sub. Cheetahs        13.49m  +0.0  44-03.25
 10 Pryor, Daryl                 Miami NW Express        13.29m   5.2  43-07.25
 11 Henson, Josh                 Indiana TC              13.13m   1.7  43-01.00
 12 Nall, Dante                  Quicksilver             13.02m   1.7  42-08.75
 13 Holmes, Reynolds             Prr                     12.92m   1.2  42-04.75
 14 Shaw, Kamal                  Champions               12.71m   0.1  41-08.50
 15 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers        12.66m   2.4  41-06.50
 16 Strong, Michael              06s/A Hinds' Fee        12.61m   3.7  41-04.50
 17 Carlson, Evan                Hill & Valley St        12.52m   3.5  41-01.00
 18 Fontela, Vincent             Ephesians Track         12.36m   4.1  40-06.75
 19 Calhoun, Michael             Max Trax Tra            12.24m   2.1  40-02.00
 20 Adams, Brandon               Quiet Fire              12.13m   4.8  39-09.75
 21 Taylor, Travis               Unattached              12.10m   0.7  39-08.50
 22 Taylor, Scotty               Albina Road Runn        11.95m   3.5  39-02.50
 23 Mills, Kevin                 Kansas Flyers           11.86m   3.6  38-11.00
 24 Ralston, Kevin               06s/A Hinds' Fee        11.70m   1.3  38-04.75
 25 Briggs, Brandon              New Wave                11.69m   4.9  38-04.25
 26 Kuechler, Kevin              So. Orange Count        11.59m   2.2  38-00.25
 27 Trubachik, Nick              Unattached              11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50
 28 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached              11.24m   3.1  36-10.50
 29 Freeman, Donnell Jr.         02providence Cob        10.84m   2.8  35-06.75
 -- Lamb, Ashtyn                 Arizona Chee              FOUL   NWI
 -- Smith, Roderick              Desoto Roadrunne          FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Savage, Darius               Mlk                     17.04m   55-11.00
  2 Stephen, Benjamin            Unattached              16.67m   54-08.25
  3 Dragon, Tyler                Unattached              16.41m   53-10.25
  4 Eaton, Blake                 Chautauqua Strid        16.20m   53-01.75
  5 Wright, Wesley               Throw 1 Deep            15.96m   52-04.50
  6 Edmonds, Adrian              U.S.A. Stars            15.57m   51-01.00
  7 Karacozoff, Joel             Metro Track             15.54m   51-00.00
  8 Elisara, Cameron             Unattached              15.49m   50-10.00
  9 Morris, Korey                SeaTown Express         15.33m   50-03.50
 10 Tabor, Geoffrey              Ardmore Trac            14.61m   47-11.25
 11 Byrd, Thomas                 West Side Kicker        14.29m   46-10.75
 12 Valentine, Jacobsen          Albina Road Runn        14.06m   46-01.50
 13 Helmuth, Vincent             Unattached              13.64m   44-09.00
 14 Kramer, Austin               Unattached              13.55m   44-05.50
 15 Bell, Ryan                   Hoover Track Clu        13.35m   43-09.75
 16 Aldredge, Anthony            Super Throwers T        13.24m   43-05.25
 17 Pollard, Kerry               Hummingbird             12.95m   42-06.00
 18 Santos, Angel                Valley Unite            12.74m   41-09.75
 19 Flaig, Richard               Unattached              12.36m   40-06.75
 20 Gonzales III, Raul           Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75
 21 Padilla, Manuel              Abq W S Runners         12.20m   40-00.50
 22 Heath, Brock                 Lctc                    12.16m   39-10.75
 23 Burke, Greg                  Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50
 24 Chace, Nick                  02chacers Track         11.66m   38-03.25
 25 Parsons, Emory               03kinderhook Elk        10.94m   35-10.75
 26 Kelley, Robert               Unattached               9.34m   30-07.75

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Norris            SeaTown Express          2.12m    6-11.50
  2 Brigman, Brock               55 Spartanburg           2.07m    6-09.50
  3 Diggs, Ivan                  Texas Express TC         2.02m    6-07.50
  4 Carlyle, Fletcher            Nor Cal Pacesett         2.02m    6-07.50
  5 Winston, Antonio             Mobile Parks             2.02m    6-07.50
  6 Carter, Matt                 Long Beach Sprin         2.02m    6-07.50
  7 Silcock, Clinton             Tmid                     2.02m    6-07.50
  7 Fossen, Erik                 Sjvtc                    2.02m    6-07.50
  9 Powell, Jordan               T Elite                  1.97m    6-05.50
 10 Braman, Bryan                Mercury                  1.97m    6-05.50
 10 Rog, Piotr                   Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50
 12 Collett, Wesley              Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50
 13 Lovick, Timothy              Junior Striders          1.97m    6-05.50
 14 Fox, Samuel                  02north Kingston         1.97m    6-05.50
 15 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         1.92m    6-03.50
 16 Flax, Jarrett                Texas Storm Trac         1.92m    6-03.50
 17 Dickson, Kevin               Inner City Stepp         1.87m    6-01.50
 18 Lim, Donovan                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50
 19 Hewell, Troy                 Miami NW Express         1.87m    6-01.50
 20 Wallek, Thomas               Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50
 21 Poppe, Tyler                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50
 22 Cassell, James Allen         Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50
 23 West, Jonier                 Crane Track              1.82m    5-11.50
 24 Bradley, Michael             Silver Springs           1.82m    5-11.50
 25 Feathers, Michael            Wny Jets                 1.82m    5-11.50
 25 Shanoski, Alan               Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50
 27 Brown, Donnie                Quicksilver              1.77m    5-09.75
 28 Bailey, Cameron              Estc                     1.77m    5-09.75
 28 Wiseman, Cordell             Hosp House               1.77m    5-09.75
 30 Wilkins III, Robert          Ardmore Trac             1.62m    5-03.75
 -- Miller, Carl                 Hallmark Track C            NH
 -- Coleman, Ronald              Steel City                  NH
 -- Robinson, D'Monte            Mark of a Champi            NH
 -- Johnson, Kristofer           Start 2 Finish              NH

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Musselman, Ryan              Rogue Valley TC          4.70m   15-05.00
  2 Scott, Derek                 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00
  3 Hughes, Clint                Texas Gulf Coast         4.70m   15-05.00
  4 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                     4.70m   15-05.00
  5 Ogden, Sam                   Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00
  5 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00
  5 Somerville, Dustin           Colorado Spr             4.55m   14-11.00
  8 Tillinghast, Matthew         Soul Air                 4.55m   14-11.00
  9 Tillinghast, Michael         Soul Air                 4.55m   14-11.00
 10 Stall, Matthew               Elite Vaulters           4.55m   14-11.00
 11 Lewis, Preston               Tmid                     4.40m   14-05.25
 12 Hill, Donnell                Mobile Parks             4.40m   14-05.25
 13 Cummings, Casey              Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25
 13 Hass, Matthew                Vertical Vault C         4.25m   13-11.25
 15 McGinty, Brian               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 16 Rogich, Greg                 SeaTown Express          4.10m   13-05.25
 17 Vocke, Elliott               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 18 Wells, Patrick               Hoover Track Clu         4.10m   13-05.25
 19 Blair, Brandon               Carolina Extreme         4.10m   13-05.25
 20 Mozena, Brian                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 21 Knox, Kenny                  Carolina Extreme         3.95m   12-11.50
 22 Larson, Jerad                Tmid                     3.95m   12-11.50
 22 Peterson, Stefan             Flying Dragon PV         3.95m   12-11.50
 24 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers             3.80m   12-05.50
 25 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express          3.65m   11-11.75
 -- Murphy, Kyle                 Flyers                      NH
 -- Gilmore, Cameron             Unattached                  NH
 -- Duckworth, Scott             Unattached                  NH
 -- Morrow, Nick                 Unattached                  NH
 -- McGrath, Kelly               Metro Track                 NH

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Zack                 Tmid                    18.82m   61-09.00
  2 Block, Scott                 Unattached              18.23m   59-09.75
  3 Moore, Jaban                 Unattached              17.81m   58-05.25
  4 Osborn III, Clinton          Unattached              17.60m   57-09.00
  5 Cole, Chris (Nick)           Albina Road Runn        17.58m   57-08.25
  6 Lamb, Matt                   Unattached              16.76m   55-00.00
  7 Panezich, Nick               Austintown Commu        16.65m   54-07.50
  8 Hnat, Steven                 Unattached              16.29m   53-05.50
  9 Reeder, Kyle                 Wings                   15.87m   52-01.00
 10 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M Track Club           15.86m   52-00.50
 11 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua Strid        15.77m   51-09.00
 12 Phifer, Lonnie               Champions               15.65m   51-04.25
 13 Autry, Jameal                America's Youth         15.53m   50-11.50
 14 Turner, Patrick              Wings                   15.40m   50-06.25
 15 Howard, David                Stealth                 15.13m   49-07.75
 16 Watkins, Jabari              Unattached              14.94m   49-00.25
 17 Castelo, Kevin               MP Striders             14.93m   48-11.75
 18 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions               14.42m   47-03.75
 19 Flax, Jarrett                Texas Storm Trac        14.20m   46-07.25
 20 Furgason, Derek              Unattached              13.76m   45-01.75
 21 Killen, Tommy                Unattached              13.71m   44-11.75
 22 Fody, Alan                   Unattached              13.62m   44-08.25
 23 McGill, Curt                 55 Spartanburg          13.51m   44-04.00
 24 Moore, EJ                    Team Edge               12.88m   42-03.25
 25 Lyons, D.J.                  Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25
 26 Williams, Mitchell           LA Jets                 12.60m   41-04.25
 27 Mendoza, Hector              Comets                  10.62m   34-10.25
 -- Lewis, Jason                 Unattached                FOUL
 -- Thomas, Eric                 Hays Strider              FOUL

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cornell, Edward              Unattached              56.08m     184-00
  2 Panezich, Nick               Austintown Commu        52.96m     173-09
  3 Rohr, Chris                  Unattached              52.50m     172-03
  4 Killen, Tommy                Unattached              52.48m     172-02
  5 Thomas, Eric                 Hays Strider            52.21m     171-03
  6 Mancuso, J.  Chase           Unattached              51.39m     168-07
  7 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M Track Club           51.20m     168-00
  8 Block, Scott                 Unattached              48.37m     158-08
  9 Anderson, Cliff              Tmid                    47.55m     156-00
 10 Hnat, Steven                 Unattached              47.44m     155-08
 11 Lamb, Matt                   Unattached              46.98m     154-02
 12 Moore, Jaban                 Unattached              46.05m     151-01
 13 Cole, Chris (Nick)           Albina Road Runn        45.59m     149-07
 14 Porter, Zack                 Tmid                    45.43m     149-00
 15 Kahanic, Nick                Chautauqua Strid        44.86m     147-02
 16 Lewis, Jason                 Unattached              43.74m     143-06
 17 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions               43.27m     141-11
 18 Raabe, Erik                  Asheville               43.21m     141-09
 19 Dolny, Gregory               Comets                  42.91m     140-09
 20 Moore, EJ                    Team Edge               42.07m     138-00
 21 Fody, Alan                   Unattached              41.67m     136-08
 22 Lorik, Adam                  North Pennisula         40.93m     134-03
 23 Furgason, Derek              Unattached              40.05m     131-05
 24 Cole, Mat                    Unattached              39.09m     128-03
 25 Reeder, Kyle                 Wings                   38.83m     127-05
 26 Turner, Patrick              Wings                   38.47m     126-02
 27 Plant, Mitch                 Landsharks R            31.24m     102-06
 -- James, Eric                  Unattached                FOUL
 -- Mills, Anthony               03country Mill            FOUL
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec