Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - Day 3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 26.71  7/31/1993   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley T         27.13Q  1.5  4
  2 Reynolds, Robin              NW Express               27.64Q  0.9  5
  3 Pratt, Jasmin                Arizona Rising           27.94Q  1.2  2
  4 Tearny, Nichell              Firebirds                28.09Q  0.4  1
  5 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Running C         28.36Q  1.2  3
  6 WhitehHall, Allanah          Jets                     28.30q  1.2  2
  7 Marbury, Joy                 Club Elite Birmi         28.43q  0.9  5
  8 Hamilton, GinAsia            Joe Gentry T             28.46q  1.2  3
  9 Sanders, Tayler              Velocity Track C         28.85   1.5  4
 10 Sanders, Ashley              LA Jets                  29.15   0.4  1
 11 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers             29.16   1.5  4
 12 Nicholson, Jasmine           Fresh Start              29.19   1.2  2
 13 Steward, Jada                United Stars             29.44   1.2  3
 14 Rodriquez, Brianna           T Elite                  29.67   0.9  5
 15 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City              29.73   0.4  1
 16 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             30.00   0.4  1
 17 Claudio, Mariah              06starlets               30.05   0.9  5
 18 Proctor, Dominique           Tulsa Expres             30.18   1.2  3
 19 Moore, Chermayne             Bay Area Roadrun         30.34   1.5  4
 20 McPherason, Shayla           Bay Area Roadrun         30.42   1.2  2
 21 Cablayan, Tahlie             Unattached               30.86   0.4  1
 22 Hughey, Naomi                06novas                  30.98   1.5  4
 23 Cockrell, Tiasia             All Stars                31.18   1.5  4
 24 Doyle, Treneisha             Inner City Stepp         31.20   1.2  3
 25 Roberts-Kirby, Cierra        Fwtc                     31.35   1.2  2
 26 Thomas, Brianna              59hempstead Pal          31.51   1.2  3
 27 Elliott, Makeba              Lv's Cheetah             31.83   1.2  2
 28 Clemons, Christi             Lake Area Expres         31.89   0.9  5
 29 Childress, Alia              Lv's Cheetah             32.06   0.4  1
 30 Hatfield, Riley              Beaverton TC             33.49   0.9  5
 31 Burk, Kennedee               BearTooth Track          33.54   0.9  5
 32 Tyson, Alix                  Unattached               34.20   1.2  2
 33 Burger, Ashley               Salem TC                 34.48   1.5  4
 34 McLaughlin, Ashton           Helena Vault & T         35.00   1.2  3

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Robin              NW Express             2:28.97Q
  2 Williams, Olicia             06starlets             2:32.94Q
  3 Murray, Kaylor               Nashville Illusi       2:35.54Q
  4 Outland, Taylor              3M Track Club          2:31.67Q
  5 Claudio, Dominique           06starlets             2:34.46Q
  6 Welker, Ashley               Valley Unite           2:35.84Q
  7 Bonner, Tiana                Northeast Sh           2:36.13q
  8 Dean, Jade                   DO Right Tra           2:38.04q
  9 Hardiman, Lesha              Speed City             2:39.34
 10 Faulknor, Alexis             So Cal Running C       2:40.40
 11 Shirley, Katie               Valley Unite           2:40.50
 12 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars           2:40.51
 13 Filliben, Courtney           Miami Milers           2:41.60
 14 Traub, Kristen               NJ Striders            2:41.65
 15 Terry, Tiffany               Mainland Jaguars       2:43.25
 16 Luevano, Shannon             El Paso Wing           2:43.99
 17 Garcia, Vicky                Elgin Sharks           2:44.06
 18 Williams, Shania             Speed City             2:45.05
 19 Brauer, Ali                  Central OregonTC       2:46.91
 20 Cummings, Breanna            06team Evolution       2:47.47
 21 Steen, Mariah                Barron Park Stri       2:51.17
 22 Hayes, Rontavia              Continental T-Be       2:51.59
 23 Lytle, Tianni                Unattached             2:52.37
 24 Neale, Amy Eloise            Estc                   2:53.72
 25 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Runnin       2:54.09
 26 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       2:55.75
 27 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling               2:58.63
 28 Williams, Nakesiha           Tulsa Expres           3:11.26
 -- Howell, Destinee             Ardmore Trac               DNF

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC
                         A. Perkins, N. Rahim, L. Demus, Q. Powell
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.                                   4:28.06Q  1
     1) Steward, Jada                   2) Griggs, Camille
     3) Gee, Shanae                     4) Stewart, Caela
  2 Los Angeles Jets                                    4:33.81Q  2
     1) Sanders, Ashley                 2) Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
     3) Muhammad, Aqeelah               4) George, Megan
  3 My Stars                                            4:35.03Q  3
     1) John, Dynay                     2) Miles, Daijonae
     3) Young, Mayorca                  4) Sanford-Tolden, Malikka
  4 Arizona Rising Suns                                 4:38.58Q  2
     1) Wilson, Jasmine                 2) Pratt, Jasmin
     3) Pinkney, Ashley                 4) Smith, Jaszmyne
  5 Bay Area Roadrunners TC                             4:39.17Q  1
     1) Pugh, DaJe                      2) Moore, Chermayne
     3) McPherason, Shayla              4) Morris, Alexa
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               4:40.30Q  3
     1) Bellows, Tristen                2) Moore, Anjunea
     3) Brown, Maya                     4) White, Gabrielle
  7 Speed CityTrack Club                                4:40.71q  3
     1) Diaz, Alexandria                2) Hardiman, Lesha
     3) Bramburg, Ashley                4) Williams, Shania
  8 DO Right Track Club                                 4:42.77q  1
     1) Vigil, Diamond                  2) Moore, Delana
     3) Dean, Jade                      4) Primous, Taylor
  9 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                      4:43.92   2
     1) Shaw, Verlencia                 2) Smith, Asia
     3) Delk, Bria                      4) Taylor, Bria
 10 Track Houston                                       4:48.60   1
     1) Jefferson, Monique              2) Fitzpatrick, Epiphany
     3) Curry, Angela                   4) Johnson, Candace
 11 Ebenezer Ame RR Track Team                          4:59.98   2
     1) Simpson, Krystal                2) Sykes, Yolanda
     3) Craig, Bianca                   4) Scott, Chelsea
 12 Continental T-Belle TC                              5:02.96   3
     1) Eady, Tyjah                     2) Hayes, Rontavia
     3) Sanford, Hope                   4) Mason, Makylin
 13 Inner City Stepper                                  5:04.26   3
     1) Morton, Mariah                  2) Graham, Ty'Eisha
     3) Gillespie, Brittany             4) Doyle, Treneisha
 14 Lv's Cheetahs                                       5:04.86   2
     1) Washington, Chantay             2) Crawford, Paige
     3) Elliott, Makeba                 4) Childress, Alia
 15 Mustang Track Club                                  5:08.28   2
     1) Pacini, Daniela                 2) Ryan, Roggell
     3) Pacini, Ariel                   4) Harrell, Urina
 16 N Y Novas                                           5:12.45   1
     1) Townsend, Ayele                 2) Branch, Juhne
     3) Coston, Genesis                 4) Hughey, Naomi
 17 Rainier Beach TC                                    5:16.06   3
     1) Gandy, Kiana                    2) Jackson, CeCelia
     3) Jackson, Jainaba                4) Smith, Arinesha
 18 Future Track Club                                   5:16.15   1
     1) Russell, Tarnisha               2) Anderson, Jazmyne
     3) Johnson, Myeisha                4) Patterson, Tia
 19 Beaverton TC                                        5:23.63   3
     1) Werhane, Sarah                  2) Edwards, Aly
     3) Hatfield, Riley                 4) Mahoney, Kelli
 20 Wings of Eagles                                     5:25.74   1
     1) Shoecraft, Lovely               2) Stolz, Michelle
     3) Williams, Imani                 4) Echols, Whitney
 21 Robin Hood TC                                       5:28.87   2
     1) Bailey, Michaela                2) Cichoke, Allison
     3) Imbrie, Jessica                 4) Schoen, Meghan
 22 Flying Aj's                                         5:40.49   1
     1) Blackmon, Imani                 2) Saddler, Keturah
     3) Buford, Akyia                   4) Williams, Brittni

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cabral, Brittany             So Cal Running C         26.71Q  0.6  2
  2 Robbins, Tuskia              Metro-Dade               26.85Q  1.0  4
  3 Pittman, Tiara               Inner City Stepp         27.06Q  1.4  3
  4 Smythe, Bryanna              Arizona Chee             27.11Q  0.2  1
  5 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks             26.90q  0.6  2
  6 Goode, Asja                  Supersonics              27.01q  1.0  4
  7 Butler, Sharla               Dallas TC                27.29q  1.4  3
  8 Gooden, Asia                 Ies                      27.35q  0.6  2
  9 Keeton, Bre'una              Vegas Stealth            27.38   0.2  1
 10 Sims, Raven                  Baton Rouge YMCA         27.50   0.6  2
 11 Mobley, Hannah               Port Arthur TC           27.65   1.4  3
 12 Henderson, Erial             Track Houston TC         27.75   1.0  4
 13 Robinson, Aspen              Boys & Girls             27.79   1.4  3
 14 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Speed            27.80   0.2  1
 15 Roller, Brie                 06starlets               27.84   0.2  1
 16 Williams-Gibson, Tyler       Wings of Eagles          27.85   0.6  2
 17 Smith, Dominique             Road Runners Tra         27.95   1.0  4
 18 Lewis, Bianca                Arizona Rising           28.04   1.0  4
 19 Lee, Chinequa                Arizona Chee             28.14   0.6  2
 20 Nolly, Valencia              Baldwin Coun             28.16   0.2  1
 21 Hanson, Kelsey               Clifton Park             28.20   1.4  3
 22 Shoecraft, Charissa          Wings of Eagles          28.72   0.6  2
 23 Jackson, Whitney             Lincoln Heights          28.76   1.0  4
 24 Walden-Taylor, Sharae        Albina Road Runn         28.79   0.2  1
 25 Purvis, Ashton               3M Track Club            28.80   1.4  3
 26 Truth, Sharkyla              Scaa                     28.82   1.4  3
 27 Hagood, Taylor-Grace         Tmid                     28.87   0.2  1
 28 Gray, Anne                   Unattached               29.05   0.2  1
 29 Perry, Carmen                Summit City              29.09   0.6  2
 30 Jaynes, Antasia              Quiet Storm              29.33   1.4  3
 31 Grossman, Casey              Pryor Creek              29.40   1.0  4
 32 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Tmid                     30.45   1.0  4

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:13.65  7/29/1995   Lashinda Demus
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia             06team Evolution       2:18.41Q
  2 Wilkinson, Elise             United Stars           2:24.81Q
  3 Francis, Phyllis             06team Evolution       2:25.93Q
  4 Blanchard, Tara              Valley Unite           2:25.37Q
  5 Weaver, Angelica             Ies                    2:25.98Q
  6 Lamb, Shunterrical           Dallas Rollers T       2:27.32Q
  7 Schneider, Chelsea           Pleasanton Heat        2:26.22q
  8 Degan-Seaman, Kelsey         Buffalo Chips          2:28.94q
  9 Roller, Brie                 06starlets             2:29.07
 10 Worden, Aubree               Lizards                2:30.21
 11 Meador, Sierra               DO Right Tra           2:30.64
 12 Knight, Nina                 Fwtc                   2:31.06
 13 Chance, Erin                 Florida Elite          2:32.18
 14 Jansen, Josee                Sioux City             2:32.27
 15 Every, Diamond               New Orleans Star       2:34.89
 16 Mckee, Danielle              Fay'ville Flyers       2:35.20
 17 Garrison, Diane              United Stars           2:36.59
 18 Hammick, Dequise             Inner City Stepp       2:36.81
 19 Gray, Anne                   Unattached             2:36.89
 20 Chavez, Andrea               Mercury Trac           2:39.45
 21 Minor, Samantha              Estc                   2:39.70
 22 Pelletier, Nicole            Abq Ath Track          2:39.84
 23 Palmer, Marquita             Tmid                   2:39.88
 24 Whittington, Xauddina        Unattached             2:39.92
 25 Ward, Amanda                 Unattached             2:41.26
 26 Mahoney, Shannon             Beaverton TC           2:41.41
 27 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Hill & Valley St       2:41.60
 28 Paul, Etta                   Metro-Dade             2:43.84
 29 Grossman, Casey              Pryor Creek            2:43.91
 30 Smith, Jasmine               Lincoln Heights        2:45.89
 31 Scholl, Heather              Cass County            2:45.97
 32 Gilmore, LaShaydra           Baton Rouge YMCA       2:46.83
 33 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC             2:46.95
 34 Lundblad, Lea                Valley Isle Road       2:55.79
 35 Hall, Annalisa               Texas Storm Trac       2:56.57
 36 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C       3:01.91

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC
                         T. Abney, E. Dwyer, A. Williams, Alycia Williams
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 3M Track Club                                       4:08.81Q  2
     1) Williamson, Laquisha            2) Corley, Dominique
     3) Rose, Lauren                    4) Purvis, Ashton
  2 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                      4:10.31Q  3
     1) Mergerson, Jerneshia            2) Hines, Tiffney
     3) Curlin, Brittney                4) Fowler, Brittany
  3 Hummingbird T & F                                   4:10.68Q  1
     1) Roper, Asher                    2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) LaRoche, Kiersten               4) Mercer, Shakea
  4 Metro-Dade                                          4:11.37Q  2
     1) Streeter, Brianna               2) Poole, Shynice
     3) Robbins, Tuskia                 4) Paul, Etta
  5 United Stars T.C.                                   4:11.52Q  1
     1) Wilkinson, Elise                2) Garrison, Diane
     3) Hipp, Seanna                    4) Burgess, Tymerah
  6 So Cal Running Cougars                              4:13.37Q  3
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Henderson, Davina
     3) Turner, Simone                  4) Williams, Brittneeh
  7 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       4:12.32q  1
     1) Flores, Natalie                 2) Reed, Ravan
     3) Gipson, Precious                4) Johnson, Lyssandra
  8 Team Hurricane                                      4:13.98q  3
     1) Webb, Jasmine                   2) Stewart, Vanessa
     3) Poole, Vernasha                 4) Garrett, Antionette
  9 Texas Speed Track Club                              4:16.98   2
     1) McWright, Raija                 2) Hall, Alicia
     3) Fahmi, Krysta                   4) Grant, Kiara
 10 Wings                                               4:18.88   1
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Mayungbe, Blessing Ibu
     3) Collins, Ashley                 4) Lockhart, Calvenika
 11 Glenarden TC                                        4:21.57   3
     1) Womack, Tiye                    2) Fogle, Paulette
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Smith, Parris
 12 New Orleans Stars Express                           4:23.91   1
     1) Every, Diamond                  2) Meyers, Jade
     3) Jackson, Gabrielle              4) Welcome, Mary
 13 N Y Novas                                           4:24.84   1
     1) Kamate, Aichatou                2) Sims, Robin
     3) Morrison, Domenique             4) Williams, Corrine
 14 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                            4:25.22   2
     1) Cotto, Brittany                 2) Walker, Antayvia
     3) Lawrence, Shanae                4) Barton, Aryanna
 15 DO Right Track Club                                 4:25.88   3
     1) Dean, Diamin                    2) Meador, Sierra
     3) Etheridge, Shanae               4) Wheaton, Tyerra
 16 Inner City Stepper                                  4:28.60   2
     1) Pittman, Tiara                  2) Hammick, Dequise
     3) Darden, Ilijah                  4) Izuchukwu, Nkechi
 17 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                         4:31.61   3
     1) McBride, Jasmine                2) Parker, Ayanna
     3) Robinson, Aspen                 4) Robinson, Kristen
 18 Stockton Pal Track Club                             4:35.33   1
     1) Brown, Mariah                   2) Smith, Ocie
     3) Mitchell, Briana                4) Wilson, Courtney
 19 Fort Wayne Express                                  4:45.94   2
     1) Bailey, Lauren                  2) Rogers, Nygia
     3) McGee, Phyllis                  4) Davis, Taylor
 20 Wings of Eagles                                     4:52.25   2
     1) Gibson, Tiana                   2) Harris, Unity
     3) Taylor, Tyresa                  4) Shoecraft, Charissa
 21 Barron Park Striders                                5:04.82   3
     1) Schooler, Genevieve             2) Stevick, Cassidy
     3) Torkelson, Syrel                4) Burdette, Sarah

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Jackson Jauars
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         24.29Q  1.2  4
  2 Hilaire, Elan                Unattached               24.67Q  1.7  5
  3 Lewis, D'Ambour              Quiet Fire               24.84Q  1.5  3
  4 Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon              24.97Q  0.8  2
  5 McCord, Brittany             NW Express               25.08Q  2.1  1
  6 Wilson, Audrey               Trinity Elite            24.85q  1.2  4
  7 Smith, Kayla                 Psa Youth Runnin         25.09q  2.1  1
  8 Alexander, Rebecca           Baton Rouge YMCA         25.20q  1.5  3
  9 Nolton, Danielle             NW Express               25.23   1.7  5
 10 Tautalafua-Combs, Charna     Rainier Beach TC         25.24   1.5  3
 11 Woods, Erika                 Valley Unite             25.25   1.7  5
 12 Muhammad, Dalilah            06novas                  25.26   1.7  5
 13 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire               25.33   2.1  1
 14 Del Pino, Magen              Flying Cheetahs          25.40   0.8  2
 15 Watson, Angel                Mobile Parks             25.64   1.2  4
 16 Williams, Serene             Arizona Rising           25.71   1.5  3
 17 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Speed            25.78   1.7  5
 18 Middleton, Brittni           Northeast Sh             25.84   2.1  1
 19 Bryant, Tashiana             Psa Youth Runnin         26.03   1.2  4
 20 Okoro, Brianna               Flying Aj's              26.07   0.8  2
 21 Gordon, Aleia                Ardmore Trac             26.29   2.1  1
 22 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite Birmi         26.29   0.8  2
 23 Runnels-Coleman, Sheilic     Acorn Oscar Bail         26.31   1.2  4
 24 Smith-Graham, Meshawn        High Velocity            26.53   0.8  2
 25 Stephens, Kelsey             Fort Wayne Exp.          26.66   1.7  5
 26 Corey, Moriah                Summit City              26.84   1.5  3
 27 Ball, Ayana                  All Stars                26.86   2.1  1
 28 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          26.90   1.5  3
 29 Davidson, Alex               Tacoma Titans            27.00   1.2  4
 30 Hurt, LaShawntae             Wings Omaha              27.23   0.8  2
 -- Johnson, Anisha              Quiet Storm                 DQ   1.2  4

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Washington, Christal         City of Lauderhi       2:13.94Q
  2 Stewart, Thandi              3M Track Club          2:16.35Q
  3 Hardy, Jami                  3M Track Club          2:17.80Q
  4 Price, Chanelle              United Stars           2:15.55Q
  5 Williams, Century            06starlets             2:17.88Q
  6 Dinsdale, Brooke             Cedar Valley           2:18.26Q
  7 Knotts, Chelsea              C C Striders           2:17.33q
  8 Martin, Annie                Kansas Flyers Tr       2:17.98q
  9 Clark, Brazile               Acorn Oscar Bail       2:18.34
 10 Wallace, DiKenya             Baton Rouge YMCA       2:18.53
 11 Dinsdale, Blaire             Cedar Valley           2:18.89
 12 Henderson, Brittany          Unattached             2:21.28
 13 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Cheetah        2:23.52
 14 Taylor, Benita               United Stars           2:23.56
 15 Friday, Rebecca              Artemius               2:24.00
 16 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC          2:24.07
 17 Daniels, Natalie             Barron Park Stri       2:24.14
 18 Alexander, Alexis            Unattached             2:24.14
 19 Davis, Alexis                Track Houston TC       2:24.86
 20 Thate, Nicole                Casa                   2:24.87
 21 Pleggenkuhle, Molly          Cedar Valley           2:25.97
 22 Webb, Rachel                 Mercury Trac           2:25.98
 23 Gillingham, Erin             S.D.Socal RR           2:26.48
 24 Benn, Janessa                Nadia                  2:26.88
 25 Harvey, Kema                 Psa Youth Runnin       2:27.98
 26 Stepter, Kala                Pops                   2:27.99
 27 Meier, Elizabeth             River Runners          2:28.27
 28 Crabb, Brittinay             Gazelle                2:28.28
 29 Engelhardt, Jordan           Tmid                   2:28.37
 30 Johnson, Ciera               Baton Rouge Trac       2:29.33
 31 King, Kelley                 Max Trax Tra           2:30.47
 32 Everetts, Janelle            Salem TC               2:30.71
 33 Rikkonen, Kristina           Swift Track Club       2:31.76
 34 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Nashville Illusi       2:32.79
 35 Hughes, Jennifer             Unattached             2:39.90

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 3:45.90  7/29/1993   So. Calif Sports Club
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmonson, R. Payne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 3M Track Club                                       3:50.98Q  4
     1) Hardy, Jami                     2) Purvis, Amber
     3) Stewart, Thandi                 4) Castle, Careese
  2 Visions (Girls)                                     3:54.30Q  3
     1) Tiney, Brittany                 2) Prier, Tara
     3) Washington, April               4) Frederick, Alicia
  3 Texas Storm                                         3:54.84Q  1
     1) Flax, Jessica                   2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Alexander, Erica                4) Pratt, Lauren
  4 Quiet Fire                                          3:59.99Q  2
     1) Woodruff, Yasmin                2) Finley, London
     3) Lewis, Courtney                 4) Lewis, D'Ambour
  5 Baton Rouge YMCA                                    3:51.75q  4
     1) Payne, LaShay                   2) Wallace, DiKenya
     3) George, Velma                   4) Alexander, Rebecca
  6 Miami Northwest Express                             3:55.38q  3
     1) Nolton, Danielle                2) McCord, Brittany
     3) Sharpton, Brooke                4) McDuffie, Danielle
  7 Acorn Oscar Bailey                                  3:57.09q  1
     1) Clark, Brazile                  2) Brown, Marshey
     3) Wadsworth, Monay                4) Roach, Lindsay
  8 United Stars T.C.                                   4:00.46q  4
     1) Price, Chanelle                 2) Taylor, Benita
     3) McAllister, Jonae               4) Robinson, Brittany
  9 Glenarden TC                                        4:02.09   2
     1) Carter, Chanel                  2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Jackson, Sherreka               4) Lawson, Krystin
 10 Long Beach Sprinters                                4:02.36   2
     1) Joseph, Jasmine                 2) Woods, Tiana
     3) Smith, Lakeisha                 4) Gibson, Shaakirah
 11 Los Angeles Jets                                    4:03.79   3
     1) Street, Aunjel                  2) Brown, Tyneisha
     3) Graham, Cydney                  4) Green, Terri
 12 N Y Novas                                           4:07.42   4
     1) Thompson, Imaira                2) Ceasar, Kristymarie
     3) Climer, Gemira                  4) Muhammad, Dalilah
 13 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                         4:07.69   1
     1) Smith, Danielle                 2) Tucker, Charqweshia
     3) Holmes, Christyanna             4) Fleming, Ashley
 14 Fresno Flying Cheetahs                              4:12.53   1
     1) Alvarez, Victoria               2) Schob, Caitie
     3) Williams, Jessica               4) Del Pino, Magen
 15 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         4:13.34   1
     1) Morris, Desiree                 2) Muhammad, Khadijah
     3) Sheffield, Cassie               4) Matthews, Larissa
 16 Ardmore Track Club                                  4:13.56   3
     1) Andrews, Calline                2) Stevenson, Delicia
     3) Gordon, Aleia                   4) Thomas, Sara
 17 Cedar Valley Track Club                             4:14.16   2
     1) Dinsdale, Blaire                2) Dinsdale, Brooke
     3) Fagerlind, Becca                4) Pleggenkuhle, Molly
 18 DO Right Track Club                                 4:14.88   4
     1) Mothershed, Charnise            2) Mothershed, Charnay
     3) Easley, Alexis                  4) Vinson, Joenisha
 19 Lake Area Express                                   4:15.08   1
     1) Alfred, Deanna                  2) White, Chantesean
     3) Doucett, Janessa                4) Moore, Jasmine
 20 Flying Aj's                                         4:15.49   4
     1) Woodke, Jade                    2) Woodke, Jordyn
     3) Dickerson, Zavon                4) Okoro, Brianna
 21 Fort Wayne Express                                  4:17.52   1
     1) Givens, Brittney                2) Shade, Sabra
     3) Rogers, Frederica               4) Stephens, Kelsey
 22 Pops Track Club                                     4:21.06   2
     1) Stepter, Kala                   2) Okonkwo, Oluchukwu
     3) Anway, Sierra                   4) Fay, Katherine
 23 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:23.97   3
     1) Wilson, Danyelle                2) Luster, Laniece
     3) Robinson, Naeauta               4) Davis, Coriyana
 24 Cyo Track Club-Oregon                               4:26.03   2
     1) Bergmann, Meeghan               2) Guppy, Malea
     3) Russell, Brittany               4) Fleenor, Kelsey
 25 Cascade Striders                                    4:29.41   3
     1) Osborn, Alexis                  2) Lord, Sarah
     3) Dopker, Vanessa                 4) Wythes, Montia
 26 Bellevue Recreation Breeze                          4:41.41   4
     1) Yapp, Saidah                    2) Yapp, Tabia
     3) Ingold, Jennifer                4) Gaines, Lauren
 27 Loveland Track Club                                 4:48.64   2
     1) Iaciofano, Ellen                2) Charneski, Ivy
     3) Miaka, Joana                    4) Vargo, Abby
 28 Kankakee TC                                         4:51.35   3
     1) Ledbetter, Tennia               2) Jefferson, Jasmine
     3) Smith, Quaneisha                4) Clark, Alyncia

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    National: * 23.26  7/31/1999   LaShauntea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Knight, Bianca               Jackson Jaguars          23.33Q  1.8  5
  2 Williams, Sa'de              So Cal Running C         23.91Q  1.2  1
  3 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               24.19Q  0.2  4
  4 Onyepunuka, Judith           Arizona Rising           24.30Q  0.4  2
  5 Evans, Taylor                Arizona Chee             24.50Q  1.1  3
  6 David-Jacobs, Chancey        Track San Franci         24.29q  1.8  5
  7 Wilson, Kenyanna             Arizona Rising           24.38q  1.2  1
  8 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               24.40q  1.2  1
  9 Atkins, Joanna               Georgia Elit             24.49   0.4  2
 10 Harrell, Katrina             Magic City Runne         24.51   1.1  3
 11 Boleware, Jonisha            Lancaster Lightn         24.55   0.4  2
 12 Fisher, Jessica              U.S.A. Stars             24.80   1.2  1
 13 Johnson, Kimberly            White Lightn             24.89   0.2  4
 14 Mayo, Gabrielle              Junior Striders          24.90   0.2  4
 15 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas Gold TC           24.96   1.8  5
 16 McCaleb, Richissa            Jackson Jaguars          24.98   1.1  3
 17 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               25.05   0.4  2
 18 Brooks, Devin                SeaTown Express          25.27   1.1  3
 19 Watson, Danialle             Light Speed              25.35   1.2  1
 20 Evans, Aja                   Firestarters             25.36   0.4  2
 21 Gay, Michelle                Kansas Flyers            25.37   1.8  5
 22 Lauderdale, Dominique        Grayhounds               25.42   1.2  1
 23 Hallman, Samantha            Eastside Ste             25.46   1.8  5
 24 McCoy, Kristin               Fort Wayne Exp.          25.47   0.2  4
 25 Jenkins, Melantha            SeaTown Express          25.57   1.2  1
 26 Griffith, Makalia            06awesome Power          25.58   0.4  2
 27 Clark, Jasmin                Angelic Flyers           25.73   1.2  1
 28 Sims, Nyema                  Inner City Stepp         25.83   0.2  4
 29 Senaya, Kayla                Silver Springs           26.11   1.1  3
 30 Jennings, Rickita            06awesome Power          26.27   1.1  3
 31 Hall, Willena                Hosp House               26.46   1.8  5
 32 Backowski, Amanda            Gresham Blu' By          26.54   1.8  5
 33 Rich, Mele                   Tacoma Titans            26.83   0.2  4
 34 Singerhouse, Stephanie       Gresham Blu' By          27.07   0.2  4
 35 White, Troi                  Tmid                     28.81   1.1  3
 36 Brown, Juliana               Renegades                29.11   0.4  2
 37 Kaelberer, Brittney          Bozman Track Clu         29.37   0.4  2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nicholey
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 McKinney, Sequoia            IL Stlth Bombers       2:14.55Q
  2 Michels, Linsie              Unattached             2:16.36Q
  3 Jones, Nichole               Track Houston TC       2:16.50Q
  4 May, Monika                  visions                2:16.84Q
  5 Doswell, Katie               Unattached             2:17.12Q
  6 Abdouch, Allie               Flyers                 2:17.44Q
  7 Mosser, Sarah                Unattached             2:17.43q
  8 Robinson, Renisha            Umoja Track Club       2:17.92q
  9 McClendon, Hilary            Tmid                   2:18.27
 10 Tate, Sierra                 Swift Track Club       2:19.29
 11 Mixon, Teran                 Coalgate TC            2:19.64
 12 Tejkl, Kate                  Unattached             2:19.86
 13 Cunningham, Alex             Arizona Chee           2:21.12
 14 Mobley, Kyra                 Unattached             2:21.46
 15 Biggers, Rachel              Dallas Mustang         2:21.76
 16 Menhennet, Andrea            Arizona Rising         2:22.59
 17 Johnson, Natalie             Arizona Chee           2:22.97
 18 Daniley, Patrecia            Florida Elite          2:24.35
 19 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached             2:24.53
 20 Silovsky, Brianne            Thunderbolts           2:25.37
 21 Humphrey, Victoria           3M Track Club          2:25.91
 22 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs        2:26.25
 23 Daily, Carlisha              Quiet Fire             2:26.80
 24 Lundgren, Megan              Unattached             2:28.52
 25 Fennimore, Stephanie         Unattached             2:28.84
 26 Waldron, Alegra              South Kitsap TC        2:29.17
 27 Caro, Sequina                Nashville Illusi       2:30.74
 28 Gibbons, Bianca              TV Time Mach           2:30.80
 29 Bennett, Jillian             Equalizers             2:31.11
 30 Rawlings, Ashley             Angelic Flyers         2:31.47
 31 Phillips, Virgilia           Florida Elite          2:32.01
 32 Laweryson, Annie             So Hill Striders       2:32.11
 33 Ward, Brittany               Unattached             2:33.45
 34 Eborn, Kate                  Tmid                   2:35.70

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    National: * 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars
                         C. Smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Visions (Girls)                                     3:46.05Q  4
     1) Cross, Brandi                   2) Wardsworth, Cyne
     3) Cross, Candyce                  4) May, Monika
  2 3M Track Club                                       3:47.22Q  3
     1) Stewart, Tracey                 2) Ward-Williams, Teirra
     3) Humphrey, Victoria              4) Davis, Kristina
  3 Track Houston                                       3:50.04Q  2
     1) Mitchell, Carmen                2) Kizzee, Olivia
     3) McPherson, Quin'Shundolyn       4) Ward, Christian
  4 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club                         3:51.39Q  1
     1) Ray, Richelle                   2) Hamilton, Eunique
     3) Robinson, Constance             4) Jackson, Destaney
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         3:50.21q  4
     1) Johnson, Natalie                2) Cunningham, Alex
     3) Easley, Jasmine                 4) Evans, Taylor
  6 Alex Van Dyke Track Club  'B'                       3:52.38q  1
     1) Youngblood, Jamesha             2) Van Hoey, Ashley
     3) Kelley, DeLace                  4) Jackson, Dominique
  7 Bakersfield Grayhounds                              3:54.74q  2
     1) Anderson, Romesha               2) Nichols, Taylor
     3) Lauderdale, Dominique           4) Thomas, Kyana
  8 Greensboro Champions                                3:56.90q  2
     1) Hines, Vonna                    2) Morgan, Cheria
     3) Daniel, Gabrielle               4) Neville, Honve'
  9 Mlk                                                 3:57.37   3
     1) Rollins, Geminelle              2) Moreland, Chelsae
     3) Moreland, Channing              4) James, J'Aine
 10 Jaguar Track Club                                   3:58.81   4
     1) Hill, Tendai                    2) Bowie, Aneisha
     3) Small, Tierra                   4) Johnson, Quawnecia
 11 Light Speed                                         4:01.03   3
     1) Davis, Chelsea                  2) Watson, Danialle
     3) Coleman, Tawanna                4) Sterling, Dominique
 12 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            4:04.46   1
     1) Muse, Shonee'                   2) Jones, Cecily
     3) McFarland, Paris                4) McKinney, Sequoia
 13 Eastside Steppers Track                             4:05.58   3
     1) Hallman, Samantha               2) Leonard, Shantel
     3) Montgomery, Brittany            4) Wilson, Ebonique
 14 Continental T-Belle TC                              4:06.65   4
     1) Butts, Latroya                  2) Green, Chela
     3) Hale, Kristina                  4) Moody, Jasmine
 15 Florida Elite                                       4:07.37   4
     1) Phillips, Virgilia              2) Daniley, Patrecia
     3) Teele, Anjoure                  4) Jones, Alexandria
 16 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro                         4:08.34   2
     1) Jefferson, Brandi               2) Newbold, Javonda
     3) Bostic, Cherell                 4) Watts, Vanderlyn
 17 So Cal Running Cougars                              4:08.45   1
     1) Williams, Sa'de                 2) Stone, Allison
     3) Butts, La'Porsha                4) Brown, Dezhane
 18 Road Runners Track Club                             4:09.43   1
     1) Early, Shelander                2) Fortune, Quina
     3) Montgomery, Shawn               4) Meyers, Kristen
 19 Albuquerque Track Club                              4:09.47   1
     1) Candelaria, Juliana             2) Darling, Alexandra
     3) Reinhart, Katelyn               4) Warfield, Stephani
 20 Firestarters TC                                     4:10.32   2
     1) Robinson, Brandi                2) Newman, Samantha
     3) Moore, Wendy                    4) Evans, Aja
 21 Providence Cobras                                   4:12.48   3
     1) Guglielmo, Joanna               2) White, Chevonda
     3) Donahue, Allsiha                4) Lopes, Sydney
 22 Joe Gentry Track Club                               4:12.92   3
     1) Brooks, Zoria                   2) Herder, Penelope
     3) Pittman, Kiara                  4) Rollins, Jasmine
 23 Gresham Blu' By U                                   4:21.13   4
     1) Backowski, Amanda               2) Singerhouse, Stephanie
     3) Meusec, Lacey                   4) Vruilo, Erica
 24 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              4:21.44   2
     1) Morgan, Sierra                  2) Stanton, Brenda
     3) Muhammad, Nia                   4) Adams, Judeka
 25 Emerald Valley TC                                   4:33.21   4
     1) Woods, Corey                    2) Spencer, Lindsay
     3) Dowdy, Jessica                  4) Lang, Anna

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    National: * 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexandria         Firestarters             23.54Q  2.0  6
  2 Williams, Jacqua             SeaTown Express          24.25Q  1.6  5
  3 Griffey, Princess            Flying Aj's              24.34Q  0.7  3
  4 Curry, Chanelle              Velocity Track C         24.36Q  0.9  4
  5 Orville, Britney             Wings                    24.37Q  1.2  2
  6 Wilson, Tenille              Mobile Parks             24.46Q  1.9  1
  7 Smith, Angelique             Mission Valley T         23.77q  2.0  6
  8 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached               24.45q  0.7  3
  9 Benjamin, Jeavon             06awesome Power          24.59   1.9  1
 10 Adigun, Seun                 Angelic Flyers           24.64   1.6  5
 11 Wilson, Britney              Young Achievers          24.67   0.9  4
 12 Callier, Sara                Inner City Stepp         24.82   2.0  6
 13 Turner, Brook                Greater Clevelnd         24.84   1.6  5
 14 Sloan, Tiffany               Track Houston TC         24.86   2.0  6
 15 Fortune, Kadeisha            Team Minnesota           25.02   0.7  3
 16 Wilson, Valencia             Las Vegas Heat           25.09   2.0  6
 17 Lofton, Sherrina             Alex Van Dyke            25.16   0.9  4
 18 McCormick, Katazha           Colorado Spr             25.18   1.6  5
 19 Lane, Shadra                 Lancaster Lightn         25.28   1.2  2
 20 Bobo, Vanessa                Mlk                      25.29   1.2  2
 21 Noel, Nicole                 Baton Rouge Trac         25.32   0.9  4
 22 Griffiths, Dionne            06bronx Tigers           25.45   0.9  4
 23 Daggett, Shannon             Unattached               25.47   1.9  1
 24 Taylor, ShaTara              Velocity Track C         25.55   1.2  2
 25 Manning, Crystal             Dallas TC                25.56   1.6  5
 26 Coffey, Kyra                 Quiet Storm              25.64   2.0  6
 27 Gundry, Jaden                Mercury Trac             25.81   1.9  1
 28 Smith, Ashley                Unattached               26.03   1.9  1
 29 Drayton, Rose                United Stars             26.04   0.7  3
 30 Fletcher, Cherise            Metro-Dade               26.05   0.7  3
 31 Hayes, Lauren                Arizona Heat             26.13   2.0  6
 32 Henderson, Brittany          Silver Springs           26.17   0.9  4
 33 Postlewait, Jacqueline       Canby TC                 26.51   1.9  1
 34 Davis, Shanika               Albina Road Runn         26.55   1.2  2
 35 Chacon, Meagan               So Cal. Cheetah-         26.56   1.2  2
 36 Sutton, Jasmine              Angelic Flyers           26.66   1.6  5
 37 Martin, Arielle              Tmid                     26.90   0.9  4
 38 Martin, Syreeta              Scaa                     27.03   0.7  3
 39 Schutte, Nicole              Unattached               27.36   1.2  2
 40 McLaughlin, Alexa            Helena Vault & T         27.77   1.6  5

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamieka Grizzle
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Curry, Krishna               Music City Track       2:13.42Q
  2 Holtfaeter, Kali             Music City Track       2:13.45Q
  3 Block, Vanessa               Monterey BayJagu       2:13.88Q
  4 Patterson, Kirby             Mobile Parks           2:14.80Q
  5 Montgomery, April            Trailblazers           2:14.33Q
  6 McKinney, Shantae            Unattached             2:16.52Q
  7 Haydon, Stephanie            United Stars           2:17.75q
  8 Mensonides, Lisa             Fwtc                   2:18.18q
  9 Harper, Jennifer             Houston Heat Tra       2:18.74
 10 Young, Ashley                Unattached             2:18.84
 11 Carlson, Krinda              Unattached             2:20.20
 12 Fletcher, Cherise            Metro-Dade             2:21.81
 13 Campbell, Corsica            Kankakee               2:22.59
 14 Huber, Elizabeth             Detroit Cheetah        2:23.89
 15 McDowell, Kayleen            Fast                   2:23.99
 16 Barbour, Sheree              Crane Track            2:24.30
 17 Bradshaw, Caprice            Alex Van Dyke          2:29.21
 18 Toldt, Desiree               Unattached             2:31.41
 19 Harteloo, Michelle           Peak Performance       2:33.02
 20 Doppelt, Stephanie           Boca Striders          2:33.84
 21 Weber, Lindsey               Kansas Flyers Tr       2:35.39
 22 Beals, Whitney               Chicago Zephyrs        2:36.76

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    National: * 3:37.90  8/3/2003    Houston Heat TC
                         K. Baker, V. Kienast, J Stitt, C. Brown
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houston Heat                                        3:41.34Q  2
     1) Momoh, Jasmine                  2) Hardy, Latoya
     3) Kienast, Vanessa                4) Baker, Katie
  2 Velocity Track Club                                 3:46.15Q  3
     1) Taylor, ShaTara                 2) Harvey, Ashley
     3) Lacy, Krystin                   4) Curry, Chanelle
  3 Track Houston                                       3:48.38Q  1
     1) Sloan, Tiffany                  2) Wyatt, Shakeiva
     3) Price, Antionette               4) Washington, Brittany
  4 Music City Track Club                               3:44.26Q  2
     1) Bamigboye, Bukola               2) Holtfaeter, Kali
     3) Rives, Lynette                  4) Curry, Krishna
  5 Young Achievers Sprint Club                         3:46.49Q  3
     1) Wilson, Britney                 2) Joseph, Zan
     3) McLaurin, Tiaerra               4) Austin, Lauren
  6 Angelic Flyers                                      3:54.29Q  1
     1) Adigun, Seun                    2) Boston, Kaci
     3) Sutton, Jasmine                 4) Brown, Deserea
  7 Alex Van Dyke Track Club                            3:47.65q  3
     1) Lofton, Sherrina                2) Dennis, Carmen
     3) Lawrence, Deonna                4) Roots, Renisha
  8 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              3:53.27q  2
     1) Lobbins, Kyra                   2) Beals, Whitney
     3) Bullocks, Brittney              4) Beelendorf, Shanon
  9 Detroit Cheetah TC                                  3:55.63   2
     1) Huber, Elizabeth                2) Logan, Elesha
     3) Hay, Amber                      4) Gall, Geena
 10 Ruff Riders                                         3:58.71   1
     1) Davis, Nicole                   2) May, Delise
     3) Ealey, LaKecia                  4) Washington, Kayla
 11 Arizona Heat Track Club                             4:03.13   1
     1) Mitchell, Brittani              2) Hayes, Lauren
     3) Alivez, Johanna                 4) White, Cortney
 12 Baton Rouge Track Club                              4:07.93   3
     1) Hall, Jerika                    2) Henry, Kenyatta
     3) Carnes, Ashlee                  4) Noel, Nicole
 13 San Francisco Senators                              4:08.90   1
     1) Lazaro, Ginille                 2) Smith, Evelyn
     3) Turner, Jamaica                 4) Ray, Ebony
 14 Emery T & F                                         4:15.30   2
     1) Stewart, Cheryl                 2) Williams, Heather
     3) Elneus, Rachelle                4) Whitnack, Kelly
 15 River Cities Track Club                             4:15.57   3
     1) Stroy, Kamelia                  2) Green, Simone
     3) Lawrence, Shavondrea            4) Hughes, Tiffany
 16 Lv's Cheetahs                                       4:20.70   1
     1) Smith, Arica                    2) Smith, Cortenee
     3) McClennon, Shantica             4) Friday, LaToya
 17 Hyper Speed                                         4:24.99   2
     1) Okonkwo, Nnoye                  2) Floyd, Special
     3) James, Samantha                 4) Edwards, Sasha

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 25.83  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamaal             Rising Stars             27.58Q  1.2  1
  2 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  27.59Q  0.9  4
  3 Johnson, Thomas              Just In Time Tra         27.69Q  1.6  3
  4 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               27.69Q  1.6  2
  5 Edwards, Steven              'N Step Youth TC         27.82q  1.6  3
  6 Simmons, Leo                 Metro-Dade               27.85q  0.9  4
  7 Albert Jr, David             Junior Speedster         27.97q  1.2  1
  8 Clemons, Joshua              Ruff Riders              27.98q  1.6  2
  9 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs           28.29   1.6  2
 10 Dillon, Kimlon               Florida Elite            28.31   1.6  2
 11 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja Track Club         28.32   1.2  1
 12 Vickers, Carzel              Blazers Trac             28.35   1.2  1
 13 Gamble, Cameron              Titans                   28.49   1.6  3
 14 Nelson, John                 Fort Wayne Exp.          28.69   1.6  3
 15 Tinsley, DiJyran             Port City                28.75   1.6  3
 16 Turner, Isiah                So Cal Running C         28.77   0.9  4
 17 Piper, D'Juan                Rainier Beach TC         29.02   1.2  1
 18 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Illusi         29.11   1.6  3
 19 Burnett, Mason               SC Striders              29.16   1.2  1
 20 Akinleye, Jende              06ny Starz TC            29.54   1.6  2
 21 Perkins, Louie               Unattached               29.64   1.6  3
 22 Wright, Darby                Emerald Valley T         29.89   0.9  4
 23 Dixon Jr., Samuel            Port City                29.92   0.9  4
 24 Davis, Marquis               Scaa                     29.96   1.6  3
 25 McDonald, Ja Mariay          Inner City Stepp         29.99   0.9  4
 26 Jenkins, Girard              Dxmr Dominators          30.13   1.6  2
 27 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach TC         31.13   1.2  1
 28 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City Stepp         31.36   1.2  1
 29 Inman, Jacob                 Tmid                     31.60   1.6  2
 30 Richardson, Troy             Unattached               34.02   1.6  2
 -- Walton, Sharieff             Bethany Baptist             DQ   0.9  4

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: * 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         2:25.30Q
  2 Hall, Christopher            NW Express             2:25.46Q
  3 Johnson, Onyx                Gatc                   2:27.20Q
  4 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans                 2:25.52Q
  5 Fahy, Darren                 S.D.Socal RR           2:27.39Q
  6 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston TC       2:29.40Q
  7 Alston, Anthony              Stallions              2:27.87q
  8 Amick, Michael               Unattached             2:32.05q
  9 Jennings, Adonis             Bethany Baptist        2:32.25
 10 Milano, Matthew              Florida Elite          2:34.19
 11 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Performance       2:34.94
 12 Hicks, Jamison               Unattached             2:36.79
 13 Townsend, Todd               Delco Stallions        2:37.45
 14 Cuckovich, Mitchell          Unattached             2:39.33
 15 Griffin, Jason               Nashville Illusi       2:39.96
 16 Hooper, Nicholas             Track Houston TC       2:40.49
 17 Dean, DeSelle                DO Right Tra           2:40.81
 18 Normo, Nate                  Robin Hood TC          2:40.99
 19 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega            2:41.05
 20 Martin-Noble, Geoffrey       Rain City Flyers       2:41.80
 21 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo TC                 2:42.12
 22 Fry, Zachary                 Unattached             2:42.23
 23 Schaap, Jonathan             Illini Heat            2:43.12
 24 Goldstone, David             Fwtc                   2:44.72
 25 Jefferson, William           Rainier Beach TC       2:44.79
 26 Hamlin, Lavalle              B Sharp                2:45.03
 27 Callanan, John               02nautical Mile        2:45.64
 28 Schneider, Jay               Southwest Area         2:46.09
 29 Mills, Malik                 06eny Impalas          2:47.40
 30 Roth, Bailey                 Jets                   2:50.25
 31 Smith, Ulysses               Lincoln Heights        2:57.85

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         K. Morgan, A. Williams, T. Adams, M. Cummings
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida Elite                                       4:23.05Q  1
     1) Smith, Ronnie                   2) Armstrong, John
     3) Milano, Matthew                 4) Pennant, Imani
  2 Track Houston                                       4:23.78Q  3
     1) Clement, Terrel                 2) Jones, Nathaniel
     3) Woods III, Brass                4) Wiggins, Jonathan
  3 Titans                                              4:26.52Q  2
     1) Gamble, Cameron                 2) Hawkins, De'Marea
     3) Washington, Cameron             4) Johnson, Steven
  4 Miami Northwest Express                             4:31.18Q  4
     1) Burns, Artie                    2) Maxwell, Sean
     3) Hall, Christopher               4) Richardson, James
  5 Glenarden TC                                        4:26.04q  1
     1) Gaskins III, Otho               2) Graves, Davon
     3) Cannon, Corey                   4) Johnson, Onyx
  6 Inland Empire Sprinters                             4:29.79q  3
     1) Fischer, Andrew                 2) Hawkins, Armond
     3) Williams, Arthur                4) Bolden, Victor
  7 So Cal Running Cougars                              4:38.17q  3
     1) Willard, Terrell                2) Palmer, Darryl
     3) Luckett Jr, Anthony             4) Turner, Isiah
  8 So Central AA                                       4:44.80q  2
     1) Davis, Marquis                  2) Jackson, Lavonte
     3) Love, Aaron                     4) Love, Andre
  9 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:45.99   4
     1) Brooks, Jomari                  2) McKinney, Kent
     3) Jefferson, William              4) Piper, D'Juan
 10 Elite of Mesquite Track Club                        4:46.36   2
     1) Whitaker, Tevin                 2) Harris, Devante'
     3) Sanders, Sha'kee                4) Shelley, Zachary
 11 Tulsa Express                                       4:50.18   4
     1) Collins, Jared                  2) White II, Anthony
     3) Mack, Ryan                      4) Marshall, Kelin
 12 DO Right Track Club                                 4:54.01   3
     1) Dean, DeSelle                   2) Shans, Jaylyn
     3) Dean, Tony                      4) Nickerson, Braxton
 13 Mission Valley Track                                4:55.65   2
     1) Alexander, Matthew              2) Stelly, Major
     3) Prothro, Jeffery                4) Figures, James
 14 Baton Rouge Raiders TC                              4:55.91   1
     1) Simon, Kyle                     2) Lee, Kalvin
     3) Williams, Lathan                4) Cole III, Jessie
 15 Delco Stallions                                     4:55.96   1
     1) Bolich, Walter                  2) Whitaker, Mark
     3) Townsend, Todd                  4) Cheezum, Andrew
 16 Robin Hood TC                                       5:02.77   1
     1) Normo, Nate                     2) Rice, Danny
     3) Stoner, Clay                    4) Alley, Peter
 17 Highlands Ranch Zoom                                5:02.79   4
     1) Baron, Tyler                    2) Drinkard, Connor
     3) Novak, Ryan                     4) Reynolds, John
 18 Panther Track Club                                  5:02.99   2
     1) Bland, Keone                    2) Stavrianoudakis, Strat
     3) Osgood, Andrew                  4) Ingram, Jaron
 19 Cavs                                                5:03.55   3
     1) Smythe, Ciaran                  2) Jette, Max
     3) Hybl, Taylor                    4) Smythe, Conor
 20 Lincoln Jets                                        5:19.14   2
     1) Barry, Andrew                   2) Bubb, Aaron
     3) Roth, Bailey                    4) Seib, Ryan
 21 Stockton Pal Track Club                             5:23.44   4
     1) Somsack, Cedrick                2) Rodriguez, Spencer
     3) Greenlee, Zack                  4) Bernard, Curtis
 22 Albuquerque Track Club                              5:25.00   3
     1) Ciddio, Jesse                   2) Dias, Randall II
     3) Farrell, Jordan                 4) Warfield, Seth
 23 North Omaha Bengals TC                              5:53.95   1
     1) Van Ackeren, Cayd               2) Johnson, Justin
     3) Miller, Trechaun                4) Kirksey, Mika
 24 Tulsa Flyers                                        6:12.53   4
     1) Latimer, Jordon                 2) Baldtrip, Kealyn
     3) Myers, CJ                       4) Hayes, Ruffus

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Nycole              Inner City Stepp         24.87Q  1.8  3
  2 Davis, Alphonso              Titans                   24.95Q  0.4  4
  3 Crosland, Anthony            Usa Youth Track          25.25Q  1.6  2
  4 Thompson, Frank              Florida Elite            25.69Q  0.7  1
  5 Owens, James                 Trinity Elite            25.26q  1.8  3
  6 Harewood, Marcus             Unattached               25.32q  0.4  4
  7 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             25.55q  1.6  2
  8 Burgess, Trey                Metro-Dade               25.74q  0.7  1
  9 Crawford, Quinton            Nashville Illusi         25.79   1.8  3
 10 Garrick, Carlyle             Tony Williams Tr         26.00   1.6  2
 11 Hall, Rannell                Metro-Dade               26.06   0.7  1
 12 McClain, Sheldon             Road Runners Tra         26.36   0.4  4
 13 Smith, Roderick              Fort Wayne Exp.          26.37   0.4  4
 14 Byrd, Damiere                Bethany Baptist          26.56   0.4  4
 15 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley T         26.57   0.7  1
 16 Bosko, Amanuail              Nadia                    26.81   1.8  3
 17 Murdock, Jahari              Warren Striders          26.98   0.7  1
 18 Bennett, Justin              Rainier Beach TC         27.06   1.8  3
 19 Okoro, Michael               So Hill Striders         27.13   1.6  2
 20 Alexis, Time                 Unattached               27.28   1.6  2
 21 Perry, EnRigues              Nashville Illusi         27.42   0.7  1
 22 Battle, Anders               AZ Striders              27.75   1.8  3
 23 McUne, Jonathan              Unattached               28.53   0.4  4
 24 Rodriguez, Timmy             Milwaukie TC             29.36   0.4  4
 25 Bedingham, John              Flying Pigs              29.42   1.6  2
 26 Morris, Levi                 Missoula Track C         30.93   1.8  3

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 2:07.20  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Musa                  Pride Sports Aca       2:12.03Q
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Trac           2:14.11Q
  3 Potts, Caleb                 Gazelle                2:15.62Q
  4 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra       2:16.32Q
  5 Menken, John                 Westside               2:16.69Q
  6 Davis, Bradford              Fort Wayne Exp.        2:17.22Q
  7 Jackson, Ade                 MP Striders            2:16.35q
  8 Smith, Terence               Visions                2:17.57q
  9 Langford, James              Pleasanton Heat        2:18.56
 10 Mance, Josh                  Unattached             2:18.91
 11 Nelson, Gehrig               Unattached             2:18.97
 12 Erdman, Christian            Titans                 2:20.17
 13 Lillard, Bryson              Nashville Illusi       2:20.34
 14 Clay, Tahree                 Valley Unite           2:20.64
 15 Oceguera, Gustavo            Sjvtc                  2:21.23
 16 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:21.78
 17 Sherier, Brandon             Milwaukie TC           2:21.92
 18 McGraw III, Ronelle          Rainier Beach TC       2:26.98
 19 Kirkendoll, Lawrence         Eastside Ste           2:27.63
 20 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Runnin       2:28.08
 21 O'Neil, Colin                Estc                   2:29.73
 22 Jones, DeAndre'              Texas Storm Trac       2:29.84
 23 Kpachavi, Arnaud             South Kitsap TC        2:32.29
 24 Hinds, Gregory               06novas                2:33.94
 25 Hayes, Jonathan              Eastside Ste           2:33.96
 26 Creed, Joshua                Quiet Storm            2:35.56
 27 Nettles, Carl                Mobile Parks           2:37.14
 28 Marshall, Troy               El Paso Yout           2:37.93
 29 Royall, Robert               02providence Cob       2:38.25
 30 Johnson, Khambrell           NW Express             2:39.83
 31 Taylor, Robert               06novas                2:44.80
 32 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega            2:49.06

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC
                         B. Haighler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Titans                                              3:59.35Q  4
     1) Bowles, Christopher             2) Davis, Alphonso
     3) Parks, Johnathan                4) Erdman, Christian
  2 Nadia Track Club                                    4:06.53Q  2
     1) Ashley, Armahn                  2) Bosko, Amanuail
     3) Wright, Langston                4) Wright, Livingston
  3 Rainier Beach TC                                    4:07.75Q  3
     1) Johnson, Khayree                2) McGraw III, Ronelle
     3) Burns, Casey                    4) Griffith, J'Tuane
  4 U.S.A. Stars                                        4:08.80Q  1
     1) Sanderson, Eric                 2) White, Tyler
     3) Bryant, Kane                    4) Bostic, Drew
  5 Los Angeles Jets                                    4:04.14q  4
     1) Morgan, Dale                    2) Lewis, Anthony
     3) Veals, Gregory                  4) Mitchell Jr, Christopher
  6 United San Diego Athletes                           4:09.83q  2
     1) Crosland, Anthony               2) Ridley, Rashad
     3) Davis, Bryant                   4) Hardwick, De'Saan
  7 Track Houston                                       4:09.95q  1
     1) Hamilton, Frederick             2) Jernigan, Terrence
     3) Jones, Johnathan                4) Augustine, Darrell
  8 Swift Track Club                                    4:11.19q  1
     1) Gilliam, Mycheal                2) Hunter, Gary
     3) Vincent-Taylor, James           4) Wilcher, Kishon
  9 Valley United Track Club                            4:13.43   4
     1) Clay, Tahree                    2) Gunning, Alex
     3) Beilin, Ben                     4) Maldonado, Rocky
 10 Florida Elite                                       4:13.56   3
     1) Lilly, SynJohn                  2) Ford, Marvin
     3) Dix, Ha'Sean                    4) Thompson, Frank
 11 Inner City Stepper                                  4:13.77   2
     1) Fields, Glenn                   2) Griffin, Nycole
     3) Wells III, Booker               4) Edmondson, Warren
 12 Lancaster Lightning Track Club                      4:14.66   3
     1) Smith, Lawrence                 2) Brown, Darrin
     3) Robertson, D'Lane               4) Criss, Deon
 13 Eastside Steppers Track                             4:14.89   1
     1) Pugh, Denzel                    2) Kirkendoll, Lawrence
     3) Hayes, Jonathan                 4) Evans, Trai
 14 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         4:17.98   1
     1) Clegg, Casey                    2) Easley, DeAnthony
     3) Jordan, Michael                 4) Muhammad, Yusuf
 15 Stockton Pal Track Club                             4:22.46   4
     1) Greenlee, Jaycob                2) Piggee, Abram
     3) Piggee, Haran                   4) Taylor, Maurice
 16 Nashville Illusions TC                              4:22.89   2
     1) Perry, EnRigues                 2) Crawford, Quinton
     3) Lillard, Bryson                 4) Sanders Jr., Shannon
 17 Wings of Eagles                                     4:25.31   3
     1) Dugar, Michael                  2) Carroll, Darrell
     3) Anderson, Derrius               4) Echols, Jaamon
 18 DO Right Track Club                                 4:27.87   4
     1) Atkins, Bryson                  2) White, Jacob
     3) Primous, Jovan                  4) Thompson, Ricky
 19 Road Runners Track Club                             4:28.85   3
     1) McClain, Sheldon                2) Dussett, Cyril
     3) Dussett, Adonis                 4) Freeman, Aquanius
 20 Ardmore Track Club                                  4:30.95   3
     1) Gordon, Kenyon                  2) Allen, Jywayne
     3) Neal, Caleb                     4) Howell, Zane
 21 North Omaha Bengals TC                              4:32.17   2
     1) Prince, Anthony                 2) Musgraves, Fred
     3) McGill, DeAndre                 4) Miller, Cleo
 22 Eastside Track Club                                 4:34.21   4
     1) Ryan, Tommy                     2) Proulx, Luke
     3) O'Neil, Colin                   4) Coker, Nickolas
 23 Bakersfield Grayhounds                              4:36.66   2
     1) Stephenson, Reginald            2) Smith, Aubrey
     3) Dawson, Cyle                    4) Carter, Johnny
 24 Umoja Track Club                                    4:38.18   4
     1) Leath, Marcel                   2) Sarden, Wesley
     3) Wade, Dauante                   4) Adam, Ismail
 25 Quiet Storm                                         5:00.25   3
     1) Crutchfield, Paul               2) Beach, Ronald
     3) Credelle, Colton                4) Creed, Joshua
 26 Tulsa Flyers                                        5:06.53   2
     1) Oakley, Chris                   2) Hawkins, Rayford
     3) Myers, Demauri                  4) Wicks, Matthias
 -- Baldwin County Jets                                      DQ   1
     1) Wright, Jarvis                  2) Beckham, Donte
     3) Edwards, Javontae               4) Glenn, Mark

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peeples, Embry               Florida Elite            22.45Q  0.8  5
  2 Cooper, Daamon               Titans                   22.77Q  2.5  4
  3 Sellers, D'Jerrien           Mesquite Friend          23.12Q  0.1  1
  4 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City               23.15Q +0.0  3
  5 Jackson, Steven              Arizona Chee             23.37Q  2.1  2
  6 Sales, Dante                 Florida Elite            23.16q  0.1  1
  7 Jackson, Dedrick             U.S.A. Stars             23.34q  0.8  5
  8 Clayton, T.C.                Future Track Clu         23.37q  0.8  5
  9 Jacobs, Wayne                New Orleans Heat         23.40  +0.0  3
 10 Jones III, Calvin            New Orleans Heat         23.43   2.1  2
 11 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         23.69   0.8  5
 12 Yeh, Geoffrey                Ft. Collins              23.73   2.5  4
 13 Nelson, Nathan               San Luis Obispo          23.85  +0.0  3
 14 Stewart, Mannie              Emery T & F              23.87   0.1  1
 15 Williams, Gerald             Gazelle                  23.93   2.5  4
 16 Johnson, Devin               Unattached               23.99  +0.0  3
 17 Taylor, James                Bay Cities Unico         24.06   2.1  2
 18 McBride, Melvin              N Shore Breeze           24.11   2.1  2
 19 Maritt, Umar                 59hempstead Pal          24.12   2.5  4
 20 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City Stepp         24.15   2.5  4
 21 Collier, Aramis              Chicago Striders         24.30  +0.0  3
 22 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Runnin         24.31   2.1  2
 23 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         24.31   0.1  1
 24 Alexander, Bobby             Rainier Beach TC         24.45   2.5  4
 25 Dowd, Justin                 Unattached               24.54   0.8  5
 26 Wiseman, Joshua              Hosp House               24.63   0.8  5
 27 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Expres             24.65   0.1  1
 28 Chase, Alex                  Unattached               24.89   0.8  5
 29 Hunley, Tommy                Grayhounds               24.99  +0.0  3
 30 Shanks, Jr., Austin          Valley Unite             25.09   0.1  1
 31 Ena, Paul                    Estc                     25.58   2.5  4
 32 Shinault, Mario              Jets                     26.24  +0.0  3
 33 Hagood, Jake                 Tmid                     26.51   2.1  2
 34 Johnson, Christian           Usa Youth Track          27.27   2.1  2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Parker, Julian               Baton Rouge YMCA       2:03.50Q
  2 Andraszczyk, Michael         Irvine Cougars         2:04.83Q
  3 Villasin, Michael            Equalizers             2:06.30Q
  4 Sebastin, Sam                Speed City             2:05.06Q
  5 Kolbow, Nick                 Detroit Cheetah        2:05.86Q
  6 Roller Jr., Lance            06there To Care        2:06.37Q
  7 Carthan, Brione              Hummingbird            2:05.30q
  8 Oldham, Josh                 Stallions              2:05.92q
  9 Wiseman, Joshua              Hosp House             2:06.93
 10 Walker, Xavier               Tulsa Expres           2:07.75
 11 Watson, Louis                Mobile Parks           2:08.08
 12 Lewis II, Jeffery            Tigers Track Clu       2:08.21
 13 Clark, Stephen               Mercury Trac           2:08.69
 14 Schinstock, Michael          Lincoln Youth          2:09.87
 15 Moyles, Kyle                 Bay Area Roadrun       2:10.06
 16 Hall, Jeron                  Bengals                2:11.01
 17 Misenhimer, Joshua           Pacesetters            2:12.57
 18 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track        2:12.83
 19 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Illusi       2:13.33
 20 Minsk, Aaron                 So Hill Striders       2:13.58
 21 Cyrier, Matthew              Kankakee               2:13.68
 22 Mathabane, Nathan            Dare To Dream          2:14.08
 23 Turina, Thomas               Renegades              2:14.50
 24 Albert, D.J.                 LC Lightning           2:14.78
 25 Fleming, Anthony             Unattached             2:14.96
 26 Zebe, Zebo                   Illini Heat            2:15.09
 27 Kessler, Tim                 Cyo TC                 2:16.08
 28 Surynt, Alec                 Higlander Track        2:16.16
 29 DeLeon, Eli                  Kern Firefighter       2:18.73
 30 Fonseka, Nathal              L V Lightning          2:19.14
 31 LeMay, Greg                  Robin Hood TC          2:22.87
 -- Shaw, Blake                  Northwest Flyers            DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, William Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida Elite                                       3:32.71Q  3
     1) McDuffie, Quincy                2) Blair, Debrand
     3) Jenkins, Dennis                 4) Peeples, Embry
  2 West Coast Gazelle                                  3:33.74Q  1
     1) Scudder, William                2) Scudder, Mark
     3) Williams, Gerald                4) Austin, Marcellus
  3 Titans                                              3:37.25Q  2
     1) Chambers, Justin                2) Hill, Stephen
     3) Wynne, William                  4) Gilstrap, Kenny
  4 Track Houston                                       3:34.64Q  1
     1) Brown, Brodrick                 2) Hales, Ronald
     3) Mayweather, Jermey              4) Epperson, William
  5 Valley United Track Club                            3:37.12Q  3
     1) Watley, Anthony                 2) Island, Mikio
     3) Adams, Casey                    4) Walker, Paul
  6 Mesquite Friendship Striders                        3:37.79Q  2
     1) Sampson, Emmanuel               2) Sellers, D'Jerrien
     3) Hatlon, Bruce                   4) Henderson, Alex
  7 Los Angeles Jets                                    3:42.48q  1
     1) Calix, Marlon                   2) Usher, Tyrone
     3) Fardan, Irshad                  4) Ally, Kevin
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         3:43.59q  1
     1) Amescua, Joey                   2) Jackson, Steven
     3) Jordan, Dion                    4) McLevin, Brandon
  9 DO Right Track Club                                 3:46.42   3
     1) Wheaton, Markus                 2) Hooks, Anthony
     3) Wheaton, Clint                  4) Brock, Tarell
 10 Bakersfield Grayhounds                              3:51.08   2
     1) Grant, Eric                     2) Smith, Andre
     3) Silva, Stephen                  4) Hunley, Tommy
 11 North Omaha Bengals TC                              3:53.27   2
     1) Baylon, Xavier                  2) Hardy, Tyrelle
     3) Arnold, Xavier                  4) Hall, Jared
 12 Emerald Valley TC                                   3:53.55   2
     1) Nelson, Aaron                   2) Rolfe, Arie
     3) O'Connell, Shane                4) Kerr-Daly, Eamonn
 13 Hcf Flames                                          3:57.22   3
     1) Adams, Temani                   2) Leslie, Dion
     3) Thames, Torin                   4) Wilson, Blake
 14 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            3:58.58   1
     1) Abdullah, Salahudin             2) Barney, Elliot
     3) Joanes, Jeremy                  4) Carey, Imani
 15 Bay Area Roadrunners TC                             3:59.08   3
     1) Joushua, Austin                 2) Steiner, Ranjit
     3) Deborba, Johnathan              4) Moyles, Kyle
 16 Magic City Runners                                  4:00.29   3
     1) Askew, Randall                  2) Foster, Carl
     3) Rayford, Jaion                  4) Washington, Dana
 17 Highview Raptors                                    4:02.30   2
     1) Lyons, Brad                     2) Saldana, Matthew
     3) Conkin, James                   4) Boykin, Brad
 18 Ardmore Track Club                                  4:03.20   1
     1) Lane, Antwine                   2) McCarroll, Cecil
     3) Pelton, Carion                  4) Gregory, Cameron
 19 All AmericanTrack & Field                           4:04.87   1
     1) Moore, Javon                    2) Woodland, D'Andre
     3) Davis, Andrew                   4) Burnette, Donald
 20 Federal Way TC                                      4:07.82   3
     1) Pokorny, Chris                  2) Radford, Eric
     3) Massingill II, Guy              4) Smith, Zach
 21 Tulsa Flyers                                        4:10.37   1
     1) Goodwin, Grant                  2) Oakley, Jamaro
     3) Shoate, Troy                    4) Woodard, Darion
 22 Robin Hood TC                                       4:10.70   2
     1) Krieger, Kole                   2) Widows, Luke
     3) Dickson, Tyler                  4) Beasley, Chris
 23 Timberhill Harriers                                 4:23.48   2
     1) Thomas, Tyler                   2) Hanthorn, Dallas
     3) Marler, Matt                    4) Foster, Morgan
 24 Wings of Eagles                                     4:24.22   3
     1) Untalan, Kurt                   2) Royal, Marquis
     3) Harrison, Jacob                 4) Hay, Gary

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    National: * 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              So Cal Running C         21.67Q  1.6  3
  2 Wright, Kedric               Baldwin Coun             21.86Q  1.1  4
  3 Danns, Dax                   Mlk                      21.92Q  1.1  5
  4 Williams, Darison            Northwest                22.02Q  0.8  2
  5 Bailey, Jacey                City of Lauderhi         22.07Q  1.9  1
  6 Sales, Antonio               Champions                21.92q  1.6  3
  7 Alexander, Ronnie            All American Tra         22.05q  0.8  2
  8 Houston, Roderick            Da' Heat In Texa         22.17q  0.8  2
  9 Prevost, Whitney             Houston Heat Tra         22.19   1.1  4
 10 Gooden, Jamar                MP Striders              22.27   0.8  2
 11 Rankins, Jeff                Durham Striders          22.31   1.9  1
 12 Wims, Arthur                 Fort Wayne Exp.          22.38   1.6  3
 13 Scott, Rushane               L V Lightning            22.40   1.9  1
 14 Hulett, Lukas                Bellevue                 22.48   1.1  4
 15 Robinson, Stephen            Northwest                22.56   1.9  1
 16 Harrell, Dana                Indiana Storm            22.59   1.6  3
 17 Arnold, Tyler                Arizona Heat             22.73   1.1  5
 18 Miller, Broderick            Tmid                     22.96   1.1  5
 19 Schafer, Bobby               Kansas Flyers            23.15   1.9  1
 20 Tardy, Harold                Nadia                    23.24   1.1  4
 21 DeBois, Peter                Gresham Blu' By          23.32   1.9  1
 22 Lee, Robert                  Silver Springs           23.38   0.8  2
 23 Butler, Michael              06there To Care          23.40   0.8  2
 24 Robertson, Eric              Tmid                     23.41   1.6  3
 25 Spellman, Trent              Scaa                     23.41   1.9  1
 26 Carter, Spenser              Unattached               23.44   1.6  3
 27 Pimentel, Silas              Mercury Trac             23.45   1.1  4
 28 Lint, David                  Unattached               23.47   1.1  5
 29 Williams, Eric               Estc                     23.50   0.8  2
 30 Bennett, Phillip             Flying Aj's              23.66   1.1  5
 31 Ball, Ryan                   Team Oregon              23.95   1.1  4
 32 Jones, John                  Albina Road Runn         24.02   1.1  4
 33 Canfield, Tom                Tmid                     24.74   1.6  3
 -- Pascoe, Dane                 Renegades                  DNF   1.1  5
 -- Thorton, Branden             Speed Track                 DQ   1.1  5

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 1:52.80  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                1:57.52Q
  2 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            1:58.04Q
  3 Browne, Adrian               Gatc                   1:58.83Q
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Iowa United            1:57.56Q
  5 Lambert, Brent               Lake Area Expres       1:58.85Q
  6 Anderson, Phillip            Indiana Storm          1:58.90Q
  7 Miller, Bryan                Track Houston TC       1:58.61q
  8 Hardy, Duriel                West Chester TC        1:58.95q
  9 Jeffery, Treg                Unattached             1:59.00
 10 Crosswell, Julian            06metro Eagles         1:59.15
 11 Frerker, Matthew             Issaquah Gliders       1:59.68
 12 Shulman, Dan                 Texas Express TC       2:00.02
 13 Fassler, Jesse               Flatirons              2:00.27
 14 Gallardo, Luis               Equalizers             2:01.07
 15 Carson, Christan             Arizona Chee           2:01.08
 16 Patterson, Marlon            Miller Track Clu       2:01.15
 17 Miller, Jeffrey              Cobra                  2:01.23
 18 Anderson, Jonathan           Unattached             2:01.38
 19 Hayden, Jacob                Unattached             2:02.27
 20 LeBlanc, Joshua              03olympic Regi         2:03.08
 21 Hayes, Clinton               Aeiou Track            2:03.86
 22 Slaughterback, Joey          Summit City            2:04.41
 23 Morgan, Taylor               Cyo TC                 2:05.09
 24 Burnett, Dedrick             Mobile Parks           2:05.30
 25 Morales, Mauricio            Emporia                2:05.64
 26 Dougherty, Andy              Iowa United            2:05.91
 27 Crawford, Jason              Mymcatc                2:07.24
 28 Howard, Bryan                Kankakee               2:08.24
 29 Buntz, Andrew                Iowa United            2:08.55
 30 White, Glen                  Dallas Mustang         2:09.83
 31 Burns II, Kenneth            Rainier Beach TC       2:09.98
 32 Wiltshire, Luke              Cyo TC                 2:10.32
 33 Wilson, Rachard              High Velocity          2:11.47
 34 Jones, Gavin                 Unattached             2:13.99
 35 Peterson, Brien              Unattached             2:22.01

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    National: * 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon A
                         L. Jackson, C. Goodman, R. Witherspoon, M. Grant
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Houston  'B'                                  3:16.83Q  4
     1) Woolfolk, Troy                  2) Foster, Tim C.
     3) Makukutu, Nicholas              4) Washington, Brandon
  2 Florida Elite                                       3:21.48Q  1
     1) Miller, Dexter                  2) Marks, Johnathan
     3) Postell, Marcus                 4) Ward, Christopher
  3 Port City TC                                        3:23.17Q  3
     1) Spradley, Brandon               2) Williams, Kellend
     3) Jones, Phelon                   4) Spivey, Bernard
  4 So Cal Running Cougars                              3:23.35Q  2
     1) Anderson, Ellis                 2) Green, Isaiah
     3) Byers, Mazerath                 4) Nellum, Bryshon
  5 Hallmark Track Club                                 3:19.36q  4
     1) Pinkston, Micah                 2) Boyd, Marcus
     3) Wesley, Jeremy                  4) Blake, Yannick
  6 Mlk                                                 3:23.46q  1
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) Sims, Isaiah                    4) O'Neal, Quentin
  7 Da' Heat In Texas                                   3:24.74q  2
     1) Washington, Daryl               2) Houston, Roderick
     3) Fortson, Yerik                  4) Tanner, Phillip
  8 Quicksilver Track Club                              3:27.28q  1
     1) Nall, Dante                     2) Talbot, Taijaun
     3) Christian, Justin               4) Davis, Shannon
  9 Road Runners Track Club                             3:27.29   2
     1) Gibson, Scotty                  2) Johnson Jr., Keith
     3) Jones, Julian                   4) Rousey, Ian
 10 West Side Kickers                                   3:28.26   1
     1) Ballenger, Che                  2) Watson, DeSean
     3) Mays, Devin                     4) Griffin, Willie
 11 Miller Track Club                                   3:28.53   3
     1) Williams, Patrick               2) Wilright, Alex
     3) Mock, Elbert                    4) Colvin, Robert
 12 Bakersfield Grayhounds                              3:29.19   4
     1) Bowens, Brandon                 2) Ward, Jason
     3) Owens, Brandon                  4) Gonzales, Joe
 13 Nashville Illusions TC                              3:29.49   3
     1) Thomas Jr., Michael             2) Brown, Mark
     3) Coplen, Santino                 4) Ezell Jr., Robert
 14 City of Lauderhill                                  3:32.90   2
     1) Ponder, Durante                 2) Williams, Brian
     3) Barr, Kendrick                  4) Bailey, Jacey
 15 Glenarden TC                                        3:34.43   3
     1) Browne, Adrian                  2) Womack, Malcolm
     3) Dickerson, Marcus               4) Simms, Norman
 16 Fort Wayne Express                                  3:34.82   4
     1) Geans, Justin                   2) Wims, Arthur
     3) Harris, Jamarcus                4) Sykes, De'Andre
 17 Arizona Rising Suns                                 3:36.85   1
     1) Dancer, Jordon                  2) Simpson JR, Travis
     3) Williams, Tyler                 4) Hunt, Brandon
 18 Kankakee TC                                         3:37.17   3
     1) Harold, Nick                    2) Jones, Deshan
     3) Turner, Phillip                 4) Howard, Bryan
 19 Dixmoor Dominators                                  3:38.30   3
     1) Daniels, Jonathan               2) Jones, Cortez
     3) Day, William                    4) Davis, Qahhar
 20 Norristown Track Club                               3:39.21   2
     1) Selby, Peter                    2) Parker, Phillip
     3) Pearson, Michael                4) McCoy, Jerome
 21 Hospitality House Striders                          3:39.84   4
     1) Lemon, Cyrus                    2) Rucker, Xavier
     3) Robinson, Alexander             4) Weiss, Matt
 22 Rainier Beach TC                                    3:45.01   4
     1) Gillis, Josh                    2) Burns II, Kenneth
     3) Beck, Aaron                     4) DeLaurenti, Joel
 23 Gresham Blu' By U                                   3:45.92   2
     1) DeBois, Peter                   2) Manwell, Robert
     3) Lambert, Shaun                  4) Clark, Spencer
 24 El Paso Wings                                       3:46.26   1
     1) Martinez, Benjamin              2) Hopson, Adrian
     3) Ruvalcaba, Anthony              4) Vargas, Michael
 25 Albina Road Runners                                 3:52.32   4
     1) Bailey, Eric                    2) Jordan, Fred
     3) Jones, John                     4) Little, Mike
 26 Beaverton TC                                        3:58.67   3
     1) Buster, Aaron                   2) Lee, Michael
     3) Smith, Dan                      4) Hatfield, Kyle

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    National: * 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic                  21.19Q  1.3  1
  2 Ogletree, Jamal              Boys & Girls             21.58Q  1.4  2
  3 Johnson, Jordon              Mesquite Friend          21.58Q  0.1  4
  4 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic                  21.98Q -0.2  3  21.974
  5 Herring, Keegan              Arizona Rising           21.39q  1.3  1
  6 Lee, Kesonn                  Fort Wayne Exp.          21.64q  1.3  1
  7 Johnson, Terrance            Estc                     21.70q  0.1  4
  8 O'Neal, Cashmere             Arizona Chee             21.75q  1.4  2
  9 Dillard, Mark                Future Track Clu         21.84   0.1  4
 10 Michener, Sam                Cool Running             21.87   1.4  2
 11 Ware, Jared                  Team Hurricane           21.98  -0.2  3  21.980
 12 Cooley, Michael              Port City                22.03  -0.2  3
 13 Tyson, Dan                   SeaTown Express          22.13   1.4  2
 14 Jennings, Antoine            Chicago Zephyrs          22.17  -0.2  3
 15 McGill, Serge                New Wave                 22.17   1.4  2
 16 Ellis, Brandon               55 Quick Strider         22.18  -0.2  3
 17 Abram, Calvin                River Cities Tra         22.18   1.3  1
 18 Britton, Edward              El Paso Flam             22.30   0.1  4
 19 Lamboy, Brendan              02providence Cob         22.32   1.3  1
 20 Suber, Stanley               Unattached               22.37   1.3  1
 21 Clarke, Delano               Alex Van Dyke            22.57   0.1  4
 22 Mingo, DeAngelo              Team Hurricane           22.59   1.4  2
 23 Fontenot, Carlos             SeaTown Express          22.67  -0.2  3
 24 Brown, Charlie               Warren Striders          22.78  -0.2  3
 25 Anderson, Darrec             Silver Springs           22.81   1.4  2
 26 Bell, Donald                 Northwest                22.84   0.1  4
 27 Wilson, Marcus               Tulsa Flyers             22.85   1.4  2
 28 Vanassche, Scott             Milwaukie TC             22.86   1.3  1
 29 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest                23.03   1.3  1
 30 Williams, Vinnie             02greater Spring         23.06   0.1  4
 31 Brown, Jesse                 Renegades                23.58  -0.2  3

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 1:49.49  7/28/2000   Nick Davenport
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Williams, Karjuan            New Orleans Come       1:50.87Q
  2 Craddock, Justin             Wny Jets               1:53.34Q
  3 Webley, Michael              Unattached             1:53.42Q
  4 Fussell, Brian               Cobra                  1:52.28Q
  5 Word, Mychal                 River Cities Tra       1:53.87Q
  6 Gibbs, E.C.                  Unattached             1:54.38Q
  7 Brown, Brayon                Track Houston TC       1:53.90q
  8 Woods, Christopher           Quicksilver            1:54.01q
  9 Bradford, Travis             Hyper Speed            1:54.58
 10 Anderson, Christopher        Teva Track             1:54.81
 11 Rathbun, Jonah               SeaTown Express        1:55.55
 12 Morris, Andy                 After Burners          1:55.79
 13 Carey, Sean                  Unattached             1:55.91
 14 Crum, Tom                    Fort Wayne Exp.        1:55.98
 15 Wiley, Qayyim                Wings                  1:56.79
 16 Nichols, Ryan                Unattached             1:57.52
 17 Scholfield, Jimmy            SeaTown Express        1:57.65
 18 Murray, Jerhoemee            Cyo TC                 1:58.00
 19 Orr, Jordan                  Unattached             1:58.25
 20 Hamilton, Wendell            Music City Track       1:58.33
 21 Gibson, Chad                 Colorado Spr           1:58.59
 22 Pelaez, Jordan               Florida Elite          1:59.72
 23 Watson, Kristopher           Indiana Storm          1:59.74
 24 Hogg, Tybius                 Dallas Mustang         2:00.12
 25 Garcia, Nick                 Emporia                2:00.23
 26 Clark, Cameron               Classic                2:01.35
 27 Sheffield, Elliot            Speed Track            2:01.85
 28 Lampi, Benjamin              Unattached             2:03.65
 29 Parrilla, Nico               Mission Valley T       2:09.38
 30 Frisbee, Brandon             Tmid                   2:09.70
 -- Okoro, Ejiro                 Alex Van Dyke              DNF

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    National: * 3:06.55  7/28/1996   East Atlanta TC
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williams
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hallmark Track Club                                 3:13.32Q  3
     1) Lee, Deljuan                    2) Odom, Jason
     3) Parks, John                     4) Hairston, Randall
  2 Track Dallas Track Club                             3:13.87Q  2
     1) Garcia, Abel                    2) Latson, Kolee
     3) Roberts, Tavavus                4) Langston, Darnell
  3 Quicksilver Track Club                              3:15.38Q  1
     1) Irby, Courtney                  2) Menefee, Marvin
     3) Woods, Christopher              4) Robinson, Eric
  4 New Wave TC                                         3:16.21Q  1
     1) Bowman, Travis                  2) McGill, Serge
     3) Adams, Cortez                   4) Cross, Yaphet
  5 Music City Track Club                               3:16.26Q  3
     1) Walker, Juan                    2) Yarbrough, John
     3) Johnson, Bryan                  4) Dennis, Tony
  6 Future Track Club                                   3:16.53Q  2
     1) Fontenot, Ryan                  2) Dillard, Mark
     3) Fisher, Dante                   4) Augustus, Brad
  7 River Cities Track Club                             3:16.54q  1
     1) Nesmith, Clint                  2) Gatson, Frankie
     3) Carter, Kenneth                 4) Word, Mychal
  8 Hyper Speed                                         3:16.73q  2
     1) Brown, Tyrone                   2) Bradford, Travis
     3) Collins, Robert                 4) Kelly, Kai
  9 SeaTown Express                                     3:17.51   1
     1) Tyson, Dan                      2) Snipes, Attrail
     3) Hansen, Jake                    4) Fontenot, Carlos
 10 El Paso Flames                                      3:22.07   3
     1) Britton, Edward                 2) Chase, Thaddeus
     3) Calzada, Alejandro              4) Lambert, Anthony
 11 Providence Cobras                                   3:23.05   2
     1) Lamboy, Brendan                 2) Kizekai, A.J.
     3) Lourenco, James                 4) Holliday-Isam, David
 12 MP Striders                                         3:23.32   1
     1) Ybarra, Richard                 2) Waller, Brandon
     3) Spears, Rion                    4) Jackson, Keith
 13 Flatirons                                           3:23.42   2
     1) Winton, Derek                   2) Fassler, Jerrod
     3) Klinkel, Ian                    4) Coufal, Mike
 14 Indiana Storm                                       3:26.23   3
     1) Williams, Bryant                2) Gunnell, John
     3) Watson, Kristopher              4) Rabb, Brian
 15 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              3:28.42   3
     1) Jennings, Antoine               2) Brown, Nicholas
     3) Townsend, Darryl                4) Williams, Corey
 16 Ephesians Track Club                                3:29.26   1
     1) Ilarina, Mark                   2) Santa Maria, Christian
     3) Burks, Adrian                   4) Aujero, McJullian
 17 Quicksilver TC                                      3:31.33   3
     1) Brown, Donnie                   2) Ezegozie, Eze
     3) Perry, Kyle                     4) Tyson, Duke
 18 Colorado Springs Striders                           3:31.50   2
     1) Lyons, Colin                    2) Strishock, Daniel
     3) Butler, Christopher             4) Rommel, Dustin

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Welton, Avrie                Jets                     1.35m    4-05.00
  1 Jones, Brittany              Tucson Track             1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Luevano, Shannon             El Paso Wing             1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Ochsner, Aimee               Scaa                     1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Waters, Caroline             Woodstock Tr             1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Cichoke, Allison             Robin Hood TC            1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Chee             1.20m    3-11.25
  8 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder             1.15m    3-09.25
  9 Buffini, Anna                Knights                  1.15m    3-09.25
  9 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                 1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Hatcher, Mia                 New Orleans Star         1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri         1.15m    3-09.25
 13 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jaguars         1.10m    3-07.25
 14 Ortega, Dakota               Sjvtc                    1.10m    3-07.25
 15 Speech, Melanie              City Track Club          1.10m    3-07.25
 16 Thalhofer, Kylie             Robin Hood TC            1.05m    3-05.25
 16 Huffield, Hailey             Tmid                     1.05m    3-05.25
 18 Noriega, Brianna             Veta                     1.05m    3-05.25
 19 Cruz, Leilani                Barron Park Stri         1.05m    3-05.25
 20 Brannon, Dominique           Port Arthur TC           1.05m    3-05.25
 21 Suttles, Meg                 visions                  1.00m    3-03.25
 22 Horn, Morgan                 Blue Thunder             1.00m    3-03.25
 23 Juggert, Kylie               Westside TC              0.95m    3-01.25
 24 Neal, Carleigh               Ardmore Trac             0.95m    3-01.25
 24 Tolliver, Traci              New Orleans Star         0.95m    3-01.25
 26 Krestar, Amanda              Mt. Top                  0.85m    2-09.50

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached               9.24m   30-03.75
  2 Staten, LaReisa              Valley Unite             8.14m   26-08.50
  3 Baxter, Alexis               3M Track Club            7.68m   25-02.50
  4 Dinish, Aliana               Scaa                     7.64m   25-00.75
  5 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney TC                7.56m   24-09.75
  6 Pounds, Lauren               Sequoyah                 7.41m   24-03.75
  7 Tankeng, Nzengung            06notre Dame             7.10m   23-03.50
  8 Bailey, Michaela             Robin Hood TC            7.03m   23-00.75
  9 Harrell, Urina               Mustangs                 6.97m   22-10.50
 10 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwers T         6.96m   22-10.00
 11 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri         6.86m   22-06.25
 12 Wallerstedt, Michelle        West O                   6.68m   21-11.00
 13 Cameron, Lyodricia           NW Express               6.67m   21-10.75
 14 Schexnayder, Sidni           PS Vegas Flyers          6.66m   21-10.25
 15 Pitts, Breshea               Jesse Owens Memo         6.62m   21-08.75
 16 Orden-Slocum, Essence        Fresno Flames            6.45m   21-02.00
 17 Colbert, Jessica             East Texas Track         6.31m   20-08.50
 18 Gaither, Sabrien             Hickory City             6.04m   19-09.75
 19 Ern, Jessica                 Illini Heat              5.64m   18-06.00
 20 Grayer, Kehana               Utah Flames              5.54m   18-02.25
 21 Ferguson, Kalen              Tulsa Expres             5.35m   17-06.75
 22 Gritsch, Shantel             Milwaukie TC             5.19m   17-00.50
 23 Hall, Joselyn                Continental T-Be         5.04m   16-06.50
 24 Frazier, Shunta              Tall City                4.88m   16-00.25
 25 Hegwood, Breanna             Continental T-Be         4.44m   14-07.00
 26 Sullivan, Gabriella          BearTooth Track          3.82m   12-06.50

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Arizona Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwers T        27.07m      88-10
  2 Baxter, Alexis               3M Track Club           23.81m      78-01
  3 Jones, Naomi                 Bellevue                23.29m      76-05
  4 Hood, Malina                 Alex LE                 23.00m      75-05
  5 Harris, Rossha               LA Jets                 21.35m      70-00
  6 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri        21.34m      70-00
  7 Pitts, Breshea               Jesse Owens Memo        19.35m      63-06
  8 Medici, Margarita            Unattached              18.30m      60-00
  9 Buffini, Anna                Knights                 17.61m      57-09
 10 Webb, Dominique              Classic                 17.38m      57-00
 11 Gentry, Alexis               So Swift                17.36m      56-11
 12 Almager, Sydney              Abq W S Runners         17.35m      56-11
 13 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood TC           16.35m      53-08
 14 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney TC               15.99m      52-05
 15 FitzPatrick, Delaney         Thunderbird T&F         15.44m      50-08
 16 Walker, Charelle             Unattached              15.31m      50-03
 17 Orden-Slocum, Essence        Fresno Flames           15.09m      49-06
 18 Williams, Whitney            Unattached              14.77m      48-05
 19 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskies                 14.73m      48-04
 20 Damiano, Gianna              Stealth                 13.90m      45-07
 21 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder            13.40m      43-11
 22 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jaguars        12.95m      42-06
 23 Collins, Stephanie           Cool Running            12.74m      41-09
 24 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City             11.79m      38-08
 25 Lewis, Jayla                 Summit City             11.34m      37-02
 26 Bryant, Dannielle            Ruff Riders             10.46m      34-04
 27 Sullivan, Gabriella          BearTooth Track         10.33m      33-11
 28 Colbert, Jessica             East Texas Track         9.89m      32-05
 29 Maydew, Jenson               Unattached               9.26m      30-04
 30 Woods, Niara                 New Orleans Come         8.48m      27-10
 31 Moore, Christina             Memphis Hurdlers         8.43m      27-08
 32 McDaniel, Michelle           Miami Valley             7.09m      23-03

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.68m  7/28/1996   Jacqueline Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         1.63m    5-04.25
  2 Ritter, Rachael              Park City TC             1.50m    4-11.00
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Johnson, Tayler              Valley Unite             1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Seward, Miray                Northside Re             1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Pelchar, Kathleen            Team Oregon              1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Meade, Zoe                   Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Mendivil, Danica             Utah Strider             1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Hall, Jasmine                Valley Unite             1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC            1.35m    4-05.00
 13 Gawrick, Mary Jo             Lincoln Youth            1.35m    4-05.00
 13 Doehling, Shelbi             Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
 16 Phipps, Keira                Quantum Athletic         1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Kohlrus, Kayli               Plateau Runners          1.35m    4-05.00
 18 Hanson, Kelsey               Clifton Park             1.35m    4-05.00
 18 Smith, Dominique             Road Runners Tra         1.35m    4-05.00
 20 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running             1.35m    4-05.00
 21 Hewett, Taylor               Lctc                     1.30m    4-03.25
 22 Reed, Anneke                 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
 22 Raef, Jenna                  Jets                     1.25m    4-01.25
 22 Pullen, Micalah              Veta                     1.25m    4-01.25
 25 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat              1.25m    4-01.25
 26 Pollard, Jada                New Orleans Star         1.25m    4-01.25
 27 Richardson, Shayla           Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers        31.40m     103-00
  2 Tripp, Courtney              Oregon Throwers         25.37m      83-03
  3 Reed, Anneke                 Unattached              24.79m      81-04
  4 Evans, Jamesse               DO Right Tra            24.47m      80-03
  5 Brand, Erica                 Unattached              24.17m      79-03
  6 Hardinan, Myeesha            Speed City              24.13m      79-02
  7 Aldredge, Taylor             Super Throwers T        24.03m      78-10
  8 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Acorn Oscar Bail        23.45m      76-11
  9 Daniels, Amanda              Unattached              23.34m      76-07
 10 Richards, Korbin             Unattached              23.17m      76-00
 11 Rabon, Sydney                Excalibur               22.17m      72-09
 12 Robinson, DeeDee             Team Bionix             21.82m      71-07
 13 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached              21.60m      70-10
 14 Allgood, Avione              PS Vegas Flyers         21.39m      70-02
 15 Santiago, Taisha             Unattached              21.30m      69-10
 16 Wilkins, Marissa             Beaverton TC            20.77m      68-02
 17 James, Chelsea               Comets                  20.45m      67-01
 18 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan Clan TC        20.00m      65-07
 19 Vermillion, Heather          Fresno Flames           19.13m      62-09
 20 Milroy, Jennifer             Huskies                 19.03m      62-05
 21 Figueroa, Diandra            Unattached              18.75m      61-06
 22 Ostermiller, Amy             Unattached              17.96m      58-11
 23 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             17.64m      57-10
 24 Campbell, BreeAnne           Unattached              17.00m      55-09
 25 Harris, Kyrsten              Unattached              16.06m      52-08
 26 Smith, Brianeka              A W Brown               15.70m      51-06
 27 Sergeant, Maria              Grand Rapids Tra        14.09m      46-03
 28 Huntress, Abigail            01-Saco Bay Stri        13.94m      45-09
 29 Harris, Ariel                Kankakee                13.93m      45-08
 30 Tapia, Victoria              NM Paisanos             11.98m      39-04
 31 Wild, Beth                   Highview Raptors        11.39m      37-04

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 35.32m  7/26/2001   Leigh Petranoff
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, DeeDee             Team Bionix             35.44m*    116-03
  2 Boyd, Amethyst               Arizona Chee            34.75m     114-00
  3 Carson, Hannah               Arizona Chee            34.43m     112-11
  4 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached              34.01m     111-07
  5 Allgood, Avione              PS Vegas Flyers         33.81m     110-11
  6 Petranoff, Kelly             02throwing Zone         31.65m     103-10
  7 Powell, Chaunise             Mission Valley T        29.27m      96-00
  8 Harvey, Katherine            Mobile Parks            28.36m      93-00
  9 Hardinan, Myeesha            Speed City              28.23m      92-07
 10 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan Clan TC        26.53m      87-00
 11 Shaw, Takara                 PS Vegas Flyers         25.45m      83-06
 12 Grube, Laura                 Unattached              25.24m      82-10
 13 Milroy, Jennifer             Huskies                 24.99m      82-00
 14 Rush, Katie                  Phoenix Bobc            24.18m      79-04
 15 Roach, Kelley                Northwest Flyers        22.54m      73-11
 16 St. Martin, Mariah           Lctc                    21.66m      71-01
 17 Belanger, Letisha            Unattached              20.45m      67-01
 18 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running            20.33m      66-08
 19 Lanier, Jasmine              Texas Storm Trac        20.13m      66-00
 20 McGregor, Jordan             Unattached              19.39m      63-07
 21 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached              18.12m      59-05
 22 Figueroa, Diandra            Unattached              16.88m      55-04
 23 Prestwood, Shamenique        Fort Wayne Exp.         16.12m      52-11
 24 Wild, Beth                   Highview Raptors        15.43m      50-07
 25 Brand, Erica                 Unattached              14.80m      48-07
 26 Thomas, Alia                 Dxmr Dominators         14.72m      48-03
 27 Enjamio, Victoria            Alpha Omega             10.59m      34-09

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 3.20m  7/30/1999   Jenny Green
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Jessica               Lone Star PV             3.00m    9-10.00
  2 Dickson, Chandler            Elite Vaulters           2.85m    9-04.25
  3 Dennis, Laurean              Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
  4 Roberge, Moriah              Prefontaine TC           2.70m    8-10.25
  4 Emmons, Megan                Flying Dragon PV         2.70m    8-10.25
  6 Colton, Reny                 Prr                      2.70m    8-10.25
  7 Colvin, Alexandra            Colorado Spr             2.70m    8-10.25
  8 Power, Rebecca               Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25
  9 Suttles, Kaitlin             visions                  2.40m    7-10.50
 10 Peoples, Mauri               Southside Pi             2.40m    7-10.50
 11 Blanchard, Sasha             Valley Unite             2.25m    7-04.50
 12 Dunning, Morgan              Stealth                  2.10m    6-10.75
 12 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Valley T         2.10m    6-10.75
 14 Brown, Brandy                Emerald Valley T         1.95m    6-04.75
 15 Hall, Chloe                  Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75
 16 Hall, Mackenzie              Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Barron, Tricia               Pacer                       NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    National: * 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Terrell           Port Arthur TC           5.40m   0.4  17-08.75
  2 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         5.39m  -0.2  17-08.25
  3 Edwards, Deja                Acorn Oscar Bail         5.28m   1.9  17-04.00
  4 Dunn, Karynn                 Free Spirit TC           5.26m  -0.3  17-03.25
  5 Tolliver, Leigha             Indy's Cheetahs          5.14m  -0.1  16-10.50
  6 Covington, Alyssa            Tmid                     5.13m   1.5  16-10.00
  7 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Prr                      5.13m   1.6  16-10.00
  8 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.          5.00m   1.4  16-05.00
  9 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem TC                 4.95m   0.8  16-03.00
 10 Williams, Chrishawn          Carolina Eagles          4.94m   0.5  16-02.50
 11 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite Birmi         4.93m   0.3  16-02.25
 12 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             4.91m   0.4  16-01.50
 13 Johnson, LaRoya              Track Houston TC         4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50
 14 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                  4.81m   0.3  15-09.50
 15 Frimpong, Audra              Warren Striders          4.80m  -0.2  15-09.00
 16 Walker, Quintiara            Angelic Flyers           4.78m   0.7  15-08.25
 17 Miranda, Trinna              Beaverton TC             4.71m   1.4  15-05.50
 18 Reo, Bianca                  Lakeland                 4.68m   1.5  15-04.25
 19 Miller, Michelle             Acorn Oscar Bail         4.64m   0.6  15-02.75
 20 Lantz, Sarah                 Mercury Trac             4.63m  -0.1  15-02.25
 21 Clingman, Jade               All Stars                4.63m  -0.4  15-02.25
 22 Allen, Kia                   06dubian Dasher'         4.58m   1.3  15-00.50
 23 Payton, Malaina              Hilltop Speed            4.56m  -1.2  14-11.50
 24 Outlin, Kierra               Club Elite Birmi         4.54m   0.9  14-10.75
 25 Laster, Neimon               Illusions TC             4.54m  -0.7  14-10.75
 26 Middlebusher, Christina      Cool Running             4.41m  -0.5  14-05.75
 27 Kern, Hannah                 Unattached               4.40m   0.3  14-05.25
 28 Weekes, Marika               Flanagan Clan TC         4.36m  -1.0  14-03.75
 29 White, Christina             Unattached               4.32m  -0.8  14-02.25
 30 Belanger, Erica              02sugarloaf Moun         4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75
 31 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track          3.99m  -0.4  13-01.25
 32 Miller, Niki                 Lawrence                 3.93m  -0.2  12-10.75
 -- Friday, Rebecca              Artemius                  FOUL   NWI

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Deloney, Rachel              Indiana TC              39.73m     130-04
  2 Leffler, Jacquelyne          Emporia                 35.48m     116-05
  3 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston TC        34.72m     113-11
  4 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              34.52m     113-03
  5 Jelmini, Anastasia           Kern Firefighter        34.20m     112-02
  6 Kovar, Kayla                 Unattached              32.68m     107-03
  7 Gerhardt, Katie              Miami Valley            31.10m     102-00
  8 Blahnik, Alexandria          Unattached              30.06m      98-07
  9 Myers, Brittany              Peak Performance        29.81m      97-10
 10 O'Brien, Becky               01-Cumberland Re        29.80m      97-09
 11 McClendon, Dana              Spokane Valley T        29.75m      97-07
 12 Hamilton, Meredith           Houston High Ste        29.32m      96-02
 13 Blue, J'Quyra                Metro-Dade              28.24m      92-08
 14 Garris, Vanessa              So Hill Striders        27.80m      91-02
 15 Blevins, Arisha              DO Right Tra            27.38m      89-10
 16 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                     27.32m      89-07
 17 Robinson, Eshaunna           Pops                    26.18m      85-11
 18 Ellis, Jade                  Ardmore Trac            26.14m      85-09
 19 Strot, Kelsey                Cool Running            25.99m      85-03
 20 White, Brittany              PS Vegas Flyers         25.97m      85-02
 21 Jefferson, Jasmine           Kankakee                23.50m      77-01
 22 Medina, Roslynn              Swift Performanc        22.07m      72-05
 23 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.         21.01m      68-11
 24 Pettway, Quanazia            North Alabama           20.97m      68-09
 25 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Beaverton TC            20.41m      66-11
 26 Stitt, Taylor                New World               20.21m      66-04
 27 Chambers, Lauren             Titans                  18.82m      61-09

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 3.80m  7/5/2001    Julene Bailey
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stokke, Allsion              Higher Flyers            3.81m*  12-06.00
  2 Ruiz, Michelle               Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75
  3 Franklin, Taylor             Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75
  3 Bertleson, Annelise          Tmid                     3.45m   11-03.75
  5 Ince, Ari                    Lone Star PV             3.45m   11-03.75
  6 Bagan, Stephanie             Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75
  7 Pelchar, Krysta              Team Oregon              3.30m   10-10.00
  7 Beard, Lindsay               Emerald Valley T         3.30m   10-10.00
  9 Simmons, Rachel              Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 10 Hoolko, Dana                 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 11 Wiley, Amber                 Prefontaine TC           3.30m   10-10.00
 12 Hamman, Constance            Coalgate TC              3.15m   10-04.00
 13 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City                3.00m    9-10.00
 14 Galbraith, Lisa              Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
 15 Peaslee, Melissa             Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25
 16 VanderWyk, Shastee           Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
 16 Gergel, Melissa              Lv's Cheetah             2.70m    8-10.25
 18 Schlaegel, Jessica           Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
 18 Kimball, Abby                Carroll TC               2.70m    8-10.25
 20 Doswell, Katie               Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50
 21 Spencer, Rebecca             Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    National: * 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Danialle             Light Speed              5.64m   2.7  18-06.00
  2 Osborne, Jaleesa             Bay Rivers               5.58m   3.0  18-03.75
  3 Townsend, Jessica            Cordova Track Cl         5.47m   0.8  17-11.50
  4 Crutchfield, Kiara           Champions                5.44m   3.5  17-10.25
  5 Thorpe, Danielle             Durham Striders          5.43m   2.7  17-09.75
  6 Johnson, Kendriqua           Da' Heat In Texa         5.38m   0.8  17-08.00
  7 Robinson, Twashunda          Arizona Rising           5.30m   1.8  17-04.75
  8 Gray, Alexandria             Dallas TC                5.23m   2.0  17-02.00
  9 Estime, Jennifer             Metro-Dade               5.17m   1.4  16-11.50
 10 Ward, Brittany               Unattached               5.16m   2.2  16-11.25
 11 Muhammad, Nia                Chicago Zephyrs          5.14m   2.5  16-10.50
 12 Snyder, Alexis               Panther Track            5.12m   2.9  16-09.75
 13 Mann, McKenzie               Track City TC            5.09m   1.8  16-08.50
 14 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City Runne         5.08m   2.1  16-08.00
 15 Clark, Jasmin                Angelic Flyers           5.08m   1.5  16-08.00
 16 Johnson, Renee               Nadia                    5.03m   2.3  16-06.00
 17 Jacobs, Breehana             Unattached               5.02m   1.1  16-05.75
 18 Brazil, Laquita              Silver Springs           5.02m   3.0  16-05.75
 19 Brown, Sapphira              River Cities Tra         5.01m   0.8  16-05.25
 20 Lewis, Jackie                Flying Cheetahs          5.01m   2.5  16-05.25
 21 Mathieson, Ella              Casa                     4.94m   1.1  16-02.50
 22 Paulsen, Megan               Unattached               4.92m   1.5  16-01.75
 23 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC            4.83m   1.7  15-10.25
 24 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         4.81m   1.5  15-09.50
 25 Nichols, Taylor              Grayhounds               4.80m   1.0  15-09.00
 26 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine TC           4.70m   0.9  15-05.00
 27 Higgins, Maura               Duquesne                 4.60m   0.7  15-01.25
 28 Leufroy, Christina           Wings of Eagles          4.58m   3.1  15-00.50
 29 LeDuc, Madaleine             foothill flyers          4.49m   1.2  14-08.75
 30 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Unattached               4.38m   1.1  14-04.50
 31 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               4.10m   1.8  13-05.50
 -- Alexander, Cenquisha         Quiet Fire                FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: * 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Jenny               Flyers                  14.54m   47-08.50
  2 Hall, Tierah                 Texas Throwbacks        12.96m   42-06.25
  3 Cox, Brittany                Nashville Illusi        12.35m   40-06.25
  4 Trice, NaShay                Prr                     12.31m   40-04.75
  5 Espinoza, Jaclyn             Unattached              12.07m   39-07.25
  6 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              11.79m   38-08.25
  7 Travis, Rachel               Jefferson Co            11.70m   38-04.75
  8 Morrison, Shannon            New World               11.57m   37-11.50
  9 Jeffery, Jaleesa             3M Track Club           11.48m   37-08.00
 10 Musil, Samantha              Flyers                  11.36m   37-03.25
 11 Haines, Kari                 Unattached              11.30m   37-01.00
 12 Tripp, Katherine             Oregon Throwers         11.24m   36-10.50
 13 Begay, Kindall               Tonto                   10.95m   35-11.25
 14 Daniels, Samamtha            Unattached              10.69m   35-01.00
 15 Alvarado, Ana                Pacesetters             10.66m   34-11.75
 16 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney TC               10.59m   34-09.00
 17 Rathburn, Alexandra          Austintown Commu        10.46m   34-04.00
 18 Holmberg, Jacqueline         Chautauqua Strid        10.34m   33-11.25
 19 Xavier, Kayla                Central Valley R        10.14m   33-03.25
 20 Hoke, Andrea                 Thunderbolts            10.08m   33-01.00
 21 Hendershot, Kayla            Team Oregon              9.82m   32-02.75
 22 Weathers, Rachel             Alex LE                  9.72m   31-10.75
 23 Damiano, Samantha            Stealth                  9.48m   31-01.25
 24 Rowland, Kaili               N-Motion                 9.45m   31-00.00
 25 Vitatoe, Christina           Rising Stars Tra         8.92m   29-03.25
 26 Rogers, Ashley               PS Vegas Flyers          8.75m   28-08.50
 27 Brown, Myra                  Arizona Rising           8.40m   27-06.75
 28 Sullivan, Sabina             BearTooth Track          7.83m   25-08.25

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: * 4.10m  7/12/2003   Kira Costa, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Soceka, Jenny                Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50
  2 Peck, Mallory                Sting                    3.75m   12-03.50
  2 Bennett, Jennae              Equalizers               3.75m   12-03.50
  4 Trujillo, Jessica            Dfw Elite                3.60m   11-09.75
  5 Colvin, Kate                 Colorado Spr             3.45m   11-03.75
  6 Weaver, Samantha             Lodi Stockton TC         3.30m   10-10.00
  6 Brown, Jessica               Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
  8 Flores, Emely                Soul Air                 3.30m   10-10.00
  9 Giffen, Dana                 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 10 Rosenbaum, Ashley            Tmid                     3.15m   10-04.00
 11 Noonan, Dianna               SW Sub. Cheetahs         3.15m   10-04.00
 12 Langner, Karen               Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00
 13 Windham, Kristina            Elite Vaulters           3.15m   10-04.00
 14 Carter, Miranda              Willamette Strid         3.15m   10-04.00
 15 Thompson, Mallory            Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
 16 Duong, Judith                Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
 17 Reinbolt, Bethany            Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
 17 Sandmann, Lauren             Coalgate TC              2.70m    8-10.25
 17 Dawkins, Arielle             Pacesetters              2.70m    8-10.25
 20 Carlson, Jan                 02-Air Time Athl         2.55m    8-04.25
 -- Roberge, Muriel              Prefontaine TC              NH
 -- Campanaro, Cara              Unattached                  NH
 -- Stately, Bryson              Unattached                  NH

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    National: * 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Crystal             Dallas TC               12.84m   2.7  42-01.50
  2 Strickland, Cassandra        Team Hurricane          12.68m   2.2  41-07.25
  3 Taylor, Casey                Lv's Cheetah            12.22m   0.8  40-01.25
  4 Burns, Sara                  Flying Aj's             12.22m   4.1  40-01.25
  5 Morman, Camelia              Durham Striders         12.07m   3.2  39-07.25
  6 Tupper, Christina            SeaTown Express         12.04m   2.5  39-06.00
  7 Dixson, Brittany             Carolina Allstar        12.01m   3.7  39-05.00
  8 Callier, Sara                Inner City Stepp        11.85m   2.8  38-10.50
  9 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia         Georgia Elit            11.76m   2.0  38-07.00
 10 Hendricks, Ryan              Uctc                    11.66m   1.9  38-03.25
 11 Gross, Nedra                 Future Track Clu        11.65m   0.2  38-02.75
 12 Fields, Kirsten              06s/A Hinds' Fee        11.60m   2.3  38-00.75
 13 McPherson, Inik'a            Port Arthur TC          11.48m   1.5  37-08.00
 14 Patterson, Andrea            Unattached              11.45m   2.0  37-06.75
 15 Wyatt, Essence               Prr                     11.04m   2.7  36-02.75
 16 Diaz, Asia                   Speed By Choice         10.92m   3.1  35-10.00
 17 Johnson, Courtney            Future Track Clu        10.89m   0.8  35-08.75
 18 Olayiwola, Sara              Track Houston TC        10.89m   4.3  35-08.75
 19 Lundgren, Julie              Chautauqua Strid        10.86m   3.6  35-07.75
 20 Aikins, Amber                Unattached              10.82m   2.9  35-06.00
 21 Stewart, Sevrena             Wings                   10.79m   2.6  35-05.00
 22 Daniels, Lillian             C N Y Impalas           10.78m   0.9  35-04.50
 23 Carlson, Jan                 02-Air Time Athl        10.69m   1.8  35-01.00
 24 Young, Christina             Ephesians Track         10.64m   0.2  34-11.00
 25 Weber, Janelle               Spartans                10.59m   1.2  34-09.00
 26 Kurcab, Stephanie            Casa                    10.58m   3.4  34-08.50
 27 Wallace, Sara                T Elite                 10.55m   0.8  34-07.50
 28 Eamon, Katie                 Tmid                    10.48m   0.3  34-04.75
 29 Haltiner, Whitney            Unattached              10.45m   3.1  34-03.50
 30 McMillon, Alexis             Kern Firefighter        10.42m   1.9  34-02.25
 31 Schwartz, Elizabeth          Unattached              10.00m   0.9  32-09.75
 -- Robinson, Chavon             Silver Springs            FOUL   NWI
 -- Young, Deanna                Big Red Ex                FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: * 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Texas Throwbacks USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Strot, Emilee                Cool Running            14.74m   48-04.50
  2 Wallerstedt, Michaela        Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25
  3 Bryant, Candice              Tmid                    12.90m   42-04.00
  4 Galarza, Sylvia              Quicksilver             12.83m   42-01.25
  5 Bland, Jahylica              Panther Track           12.27m   40-03.25
  6 Horton, Stephanie            Unattached              12.21m   40-00.75
  7 McKell, Amara                Nashville Illusi        11.80m   38-08.75
  8 Hess, Annie                  Unattached              11.64m   38-02.25
  9 Tankeng, Lena                06notre Dame            11.51m   37-09.25
 10 Onwu, Kathy                  Nashville Illusi        11.48m   37-08.00
 11 Riley, Brittany              Unattached              11.45m   37-06.75
 12 Lilly, Kendra                Unattached              11.33m   37-02.25
 13 Martinez, Andrea             Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25
 14 North, Rosemary              Hosp House              11.10m   36-05.00
 15 Kuo, Samantha                Unattached              11.08m   36-04.25
 16 Jacobsen, Emily              Cascade Striders        10.84m   35-06.75
 17 Marks, Reshial               Bengals                 10.80m   35-05.25
 18 Jenson, Katie                Wings                   10.71m   35-01.75
 19 Hutchinson, Corissa          Cheney TC               10.44m   34-03.00
 20 Jones, Marche                Quiet Fire              10.31m   33-10.00
 21 Burke, Maegan                01-Kennebunk            10.27m   33-08.50
 22 MacFarlane, Susan            Beaver County           10.09m   33-01.25
 23 Katzman, Brooke              Austintown Commu        10.03m   32-11.00
 24 Dickey, Stephanie            Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25
 25 Murphy, Mysheva              LA Jets                  9.86m   32-04.25
 26 Browning, Whitney            Asheville                9.52m   31-03.00
 27 Bell, Sarah                  Mobile Parks             9.25m   30-04.25
 28 Davidson, Patricia           Tmid                     8.16m   26-09.25
 29 Montano, Darlene             Unattached               7.12m   23-04.50

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCovery, LonDeen            MP Striders              1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Centers, Devin               Arizona Chee             1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Merritt, Peter               Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Sanders, Marquis             Junior Striders          1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Aubert, Lexington            MP Striders              1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             1.30m    4-03.25
  8 Zahn, Jason                  Southwest Area           1.25m    4-01.25
  9 Mercer, Robert               Hummingbird              1.25m    4-01.25
 10 Mikell, Devyn                Emerald Valley T         1.20m    3-11.25
 11 Harris, Tyler                Tmid                     1.20m    3-11.25
 11 Overbay, Collin              Mercury                  1.20m    3-11.25
 13 Maydew, Payson               Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25
 13 McDonald, Andrew             Arizona Puma             1.20m    3-11.25
 15 Bristo, Braden               Monroe Thunder           1.15m    3-09.25
 16 Moore, Beau                  Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25
 17 Colby, Travis                Arizona Chee             1.15m    3-09.25
 18 Mills, Kyle                  06eny Impalas            1.15m    3-09.25
 19 Jette, Max                   Cavs                     1.10m    3-07.25
 20 Pace, Kilan                  Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25
 21 Jackson, Lavonte             Scaa                     1.05m    3-05.25
 21 Pollitt, Justyce             Bethany Baptist          1.05m    3-05.25
 23 Darko, Edmund                Valley Unite             1.05m    3-05.25
 24 Hames, Cody                  Salem TC                 1.05m    3-05.25
 25 Cardey, Brandon              Napa Track Club          1.05m    3-05.25
 26 Sergeant, Carl               Grand Rapids Tra         1.00m    3-03.25
 26 Hamman, Jonathan             Sterling                 1.00m    3-03.25
 -- Grant, Ray                   NW Express                  NH
 -- Green, James                 Hattiesburg Flye            NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    National: * 4.91m  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Thomas              Just In Time Tra         4.97m   2.6  16-03.75
  2 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               4.69m   1.7  15-04.75
  3 Griggs, Xavier               Cavs                     4.56m   2.0  14-11.50
  4 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Striders          4.54m   0.2  14-10.75
  5 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             4.27m   0.6  14-00.25
  6 Jenkins, Girard              Dxmr Dominators          4.19m   0.8  13-09.00
  7 Hancock, Darrion             Golden Stars             4.14m   2.9  13-07.00
  8 Schneider, Jay               Southwest Area           4.09m   0.7  13-05.00
  9 Wis, Mathew                  Unattached               4.09m   1.1  13-05.00
 10 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Sprin         4.06m   1.2  13-04.00
 11 Wright, Darby                Emerald Valley T         4.05m   1.9  13-03.50
 12 Robinson, Christopher        55 Seneca Glider         4.03m   2.7  13-02.75
 13 Miller-Johnson, Nicholas     Flying Jaguar            3.99m   1.7  13-01.25
 14 Washington, Samuel           Port City                3.98m   1.9  13-00.75
 15 Inman, Jacob                 Tmid                     3.90m  -0.6  12-09.50
 16 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         3.90m   1.1  12-09.50
 17 Bristo, Braden               Monroe Thunder           3.90m   2.3  12-09.50
 18 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Track            3.82m   1.9  12-06.50
 19 Perkins, Louie               Unattached               3.81m   0.1  12-06.00
 20 Perkins, Trevor              Albuquerque              3.77m   1.2  12-04.50
 21 Carr, Trevon                 Fort Wayne Exp.          3.73m   1.7  12-03.00
 22 Mittas, Aristotle            Warren Striders          3.72m   1.8  12-02.50
 23 Mikell, Devyn                Emerald Valley T         3.65m   1.4  11-11.75
 24 Hogan, Matt                  Mercury Trac             3.49m   1.0  11-05.50
 25 Harris, Tyler                Tmid                     3.48m  +0.0  11-05.00
 26 Barrett, Gabe                Jets                     3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75
 27 Richardson, Troy             Unattached               2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 12.44m  8/2/2003    Ron Baker, Utica Roadrunners
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M Track Club           10.82m   35-06.00
  2 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Striders          9.87m   32-04.75
  3 Colby, Travis                Arizona Chee             9.21m   30-02.75
  4 Scott, William               Rising Stars Tra         9.12m   29-11.25
  5 Foster, Jesse                Lincoln Youth            8.80m   28-10.50
  6 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton TC             8.58m   28-01.75
  7 Kovar, Jayson                Unattached               8.54m   28-00.25
  8 Silva, Kyle                  Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00
  9 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist          8.22m   26-11.75
 10 Zahn, Jason                  Southwest Area           8.09m   26-06.50
 11 Collins, DeAndre             Start 2 Finish           7.56m   24-09.75
 12 Westbrook, Charles           New World                7.55m   24-09.25
 13 Haley, Paul                  Columbia                 7.51m   24-07.75
 14 Quick, Matthew               Unattached               7.40m   24-03.50
 15 Diedrich, Chase              Illini Heat              7.12m   23-04.50
 16 Hayes, Ruffus                Tulsa Flyers             7.05m   23-01.75
 17 Fry, Matthew                 Stealth                  6.94m   22-09.25
 18 Street, Chris                Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00
 19 Clem, Joseph                 Track City TC            6.67m   21-10.75
 20 Maydew, Payson               Unattached               6.43m   21-01.25
 21 Overbay, Collin              Mercury                  6.34m   20-09.75
 22 Condon, Philip               Colorado Spr             6.24m   20-05.75
 23 Grant, Ray                   NW Express               6.10m   20-00.25
 24 Morris, Tyler                Unattached               5.97m   19-07.00
 25 McGovern, Jeffrey            Mobile Parks             5.95m   19-06.25
 26 Ostermiller, Brady           Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50
 27 Janzen, Camron               Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50
 28 Hackett, Aidan               Robin Hood TC            4.75m   15-07.00

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Swift Performanc         1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Ward, Graylin                Southside Pi             1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Columbus, Dominque           Valley Unite             1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Goodall, Trevor              Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Jones, Sir' Paul             Ruff Riders              1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Ciez, Patrick                01-Windham               1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant             1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Rex, Kobi                    Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill          1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC             1.40m    4-07.00
 11 Walker, Jackson              Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Robinson, Garrett            Desoto Roadrunne         1.40m    4-07.00
 13 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00
 14 Douglas, James               Free Spirit TC           1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Spandl, Macauley             Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
 16 Juilfs, JJ                   Track City TC            1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Leabo, Casey                 Cool Running             1.30m    4-03.25
 18 Smith, Shackur               Cheney TC                1.30m    4-03.25
 19 Swager, Gunnar               Cheney TC                1.25m    4-01.25
 20 Jowett, Nathaniel            Fwtc                     1.25m    4-01.25
 20 Jarboe, Brady                Pryor Creek              1.25m    4-01.25
 22 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu         1.25m    4-01.25
 23 Knepler, Samuel              Illini Heat              1.20m    3-11.25
 24 Morris, Levi                 Missoula Track C         1.10m    3-07.25

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 48.65m  6/19/1982   Mike Stubblefield
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, John               Unattached              36.94m     121-02
  2 Dunn, Robert                 Unattached              33.37m     109-06
  3 Davis, Kelvin                Wings                   32.14m     105-05
  4 Ellingson, Jeffrey           Unattached              31.28m     102-07
  5 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Valley T        28.06m      92-01
  6 Ramsey, Ibrahim              Kansas Flyers           27.82m      91-03
  7 Byars, Zach                  Tall City               26.34m      86-05
  8 Martin, Juma                 Hattiesburg Flye        25.51m      83-08
  9 Jowett, Andrew               Fwtc                    25.12m      82-05
 10 Brown, Alex                  Central Valley R        24.91m      81-09
 11 Maloof, Michael              Unattached              24.25m      79-07
 12 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          23.84m      78-02
 13 Bolton, Bradley              Unattached              23.67m      77-08
 14 Luzinas, Zak                 003road Runners         23.51m      77-01
 15 Dunkleberger, Andrew         Throw 1 Deep            23.39m      76-09
 16 Martin, Geramy               Prr                     23.31m      76-06
 17 Nodolski, Nathan             Tri County Expre        22.94m      75-03
 18 Crouser, Ryan                Cool Running            22.69m      74-05
 19 Doka, Valentino              Tonto                   21.76m      71-05
 20 Edelen, Timothy              Junior Striders         20.97m      68-09
 21 Tolliver, Devin              Indy's Cheetahs         20.18m      66-02
 22 Smith, LaQuentin             Florida Elite           19.89m      65-03
 23 Jowett, Nathaniel            Fwtc                    19.54m      64-01
 24 Kirkpatrick, Chris           Tmid                    17.21m      56-05
 25 Belcher, Dakota              Cheney TC               16.16m      53-00

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Illinios Heat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jarron             Prr                     40.22m     131-11
  2 Crouser, Ryan                Cool Running            39.47m     129-06
  3 Williams, Jon                Flyers                  38.05m     124-10
  4 Lindaman, Benton             Westside                37.35m     122-06
  5 Gray, William                Big Red Ex              37.13m     121-10
  6 Dunn, Robert                 Unattached              36.84m     120-10
  7 Corley, Monte                3M Track Club           36.64m     120-02
  8 Bogert, Devin                Northwest Flyers        35.08m     115-01
  9 Black, Joey                  Peak Performance        33.05m     108-05
 10 Monsanto, Kevin              Cavs                    32.84m     107-09
 11 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                  32.69m     107-03
 12 Belcher, Dakota              Cheney TC               31.67m     103-11
 13 Collazo, Luis                Alpha Omega             31.56m     103-06
 14 Barron, Trevor               Pacer                   30.71m     100-09
 15 Walker, Jackson              Unattached              29.76m      97-08
 16 Lindgren, Derek              River Runners           29.44m      96-07
 17 Davenport, Jonathan          Abq Oly Club            29.35m      96-03
 18 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Baptist         29.25m      95-11
 19 Maloof, Michael              Unattached              29.12m      95-06
 20 Sejkora, Hadley              Flyers                  28.77m      94-05
 21 Osborne, Kyler               So Hill Striders        28.75m      94-04
 22 Meeks, Dennis                Champions               28.66m      94-00
 23 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          28.56m      93-08
 24 Arrivey, Brett               Estc                    28.49m      93-06
 25 Brock, Nicholas              Firebirds               27.67m      90-09
 26 Roberts, Javan               New Wave                27.45m      90-01
 27 Buffini, Anthony             Knights                 26.92m      88-04
 28 Kirkpatrick, Chris           Tmid                    26.87m      88-02
 29 Wyatt, Tyler                 Unattached              26.65m      87-05
 30 Johnson, Bobby               Cyclone                 26.34m      86-05
 31 Klein, Aaron                 Huskies                 25.53m      83-09
 32 Saldana, Christopher         Highview Raptors        17.84m      58-06
 33 Grady, Dwayne                Panther Track           16.69m      54-09
 -- Cormier, Joshua              Port Arthur TC            FOUL

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: * 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             4.05m   13-03.50
  2 Smith, Alex                  Texas Gulf Coast         3.45m   11-03.75
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South TC          3.15m   10-04.00
  3 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood TC            3.15m   10-04.00
  3 Bouillion, T.J.              Flying Dragon PV         3.15m   10-04.00
  6 Ouderkirk, Austin            Yaquina TC               3.15m   10-04.00
  7 Sutterfield, Erik            Highlands Ra             3.00m    9-10.00
  8 Sullivan, Mason              Carolina Extreme         2.85m    9-04.25
  9 Kelley, Ryan                 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25
 10 Mohl, Jeff                   BearTooth Track          2.70m    8-10.25
 11 Connolly, David              Tmid                     2.70m    8-10.25
 12 Vergara, Robert              Soul Air                 2.70m    8-10.25
 13 Matthias, Christopher        Casa Grande              2.10m    6-10.75
 14 Morrison, Jeff               Jets                     1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Timm, Travis                 Unattached                  NH

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    National: * 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hollimon, Austin             Quicksilver             12.65m   0.8  41-06.00
  2 Martinez, Aaron              El Paso Wing            12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75
  3 Arce, Eric                   Unattached              12.35m   0.9  40-06.25
  4 Burns, Stoney                Florida Elite           12.20m   2.1  40-00.50
  5 Davis, Preston               PS Vegas Flyers         12.06m   1.4  39-07.00
  6 Foster, Joshua               WilsonTC                11.86m  +0.0  38-11.00
  7 Smith, Zach                  Fwtc                    11.70m   3.1  38-04.75
  8 Neizer, Emmanuel             Gazelle                 11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25
  9 Stevens, Kiante              U.S.A. Stars            11.33m   2.7  37-02.25
 10 Burch, Darrien               Western Piedmont        11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75
 11 Knights, Leon                Unattached              11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75
 12 White, Phillip               Road Runners Tra        11.13m  -0.9  36-06.25
 13 Cheever, Chris               Unattached              11.12m  +0.0  36-05.75
 14 Turner, Keenan               Houston Heat Tra        11.12m  +0.0  36-05.75
 15 Allen, Darius                PS Vegas Flyers         10.97m  +0.0  36-00.00
 16 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club        10.48m   0.1  34-04.75
 17 Bentley, Kevin               Unattached              10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00
 18 Ferguson, Tyler              Milwaukie TC            10.45m   0.8  34-03.50
 19 Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Valley T        10.39m   0.4  34-01.25
 20 Cannata, David               01-York TC              10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25
 21 DeLap, Peter                 Milwaukie TC             9.87m   0.9  32-04.75
 22 Hansen, Kyle                 Issaquah Gliders         9.37m  +0.0  30-09.00
 23 Phillips, Evan               Huskies                  9.37m   0.8  30-09.00
 24 Milton, Erin                 Fort Wayne Exp.          9.04m   0.8  29-08.00
 25 Smith, Kevin                 Huskies                  7.93m  +0.0  26-00.25
 -- Ferguson, Trevor             Milwaukie TC              FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    National: * 16.01m  7/27/1991   Ron Jones
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kenneth                Future Track Clu        17.13m   4.6  56-02.50
     FOUL(2.3) 16.69m(4.7) 16.72m(1.7) 17.13m(4.6) 15.70m(2.5) 16.29m(1.7)
  2 Brown, Nicholas              Chicago Zephyrs         15.29m   1.9  50-02.00
  3 Jenkins, Kyle                SeaTown Express         15.05m   3.5  49-04.50
  4 Balumbu, Nkosinza            Mission Valley T        15.05m   4.0  49-04.50
  5 Green, Frankie               Trailblazers            15.01m   4.1  49-03.00
  6 Connally, Jamaal             Hummingbird             14.89m   2.8  48-10.25
  7 Johnson, Michael             Swift Performanc        14.74m   2.9  48-04.50
  8 Strong, Anthony              Silver Springs          14.66m   3.0  48-01.25
  9 Bias, Ronald                 Hummingbird             14.62m   0.9  47-11.75
 10 Jeffery, Angelo              3M Track Club           14.54m   2.2  47-08.50
 11 Craig, Matthew               Road Runners Tra        14.49m   3.3  47-06.50
 12 Hardnett, Akeem              Quicksilver             14.34m   1.9  47-00.75
 13 Quick, Eric                  Kern Firefighter        14.20m   0.1  46-07.25
 14 Doris, Ryan                  SW Sub. Cheetahs        14.18m   0.9  46-06.25
 15 Timmons, Shawn               Unattached              14.01m   5.3  45-11.75
 16 Williams, LeRon              Flyers                  13.99m   2.1  45-10.75
 17 Herrington, Blake            Milwaukie TC            13.77m   1.3  45-02.25
 18 Fossen, Erik                 Sjvtc                   13.72m   0.1  45-00.25
 19 Swanson, Dominic             Future Track Clu        13.70m   0.1  44-11.50
 20 Mays, Larry                  SeaTown Express         13.70m   2.1  44-11.50
 21 Sanders, Dwayne              Light Speed             13.51m   3.0  44-04.00
 22 Smithee, Allen               Tmid                    13.47m   1.8  44-02.50
 23 Brenton, Jason               Unattached              13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50
 24 Smith, Mike                  Lv's Cheetah            13.39m   2.0  43-11.25
 25 Sterling, Kemar              02greater Spring        13.29m   0.9  43-07.25
 26 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                13.09m   2.1  42-11.50
 27 Lewis, Troy                  Unattached              13.01m   2.3  42-08.25
 28 Powell, Jordan               T Elite                 12.89m   0.6  42-03.50
 29 Gempler, Colby               Tmid                    12.88m   0.8  42-03.25
 30 Spears, Andre                59hempstead Pal         12.61m  +0.0  41-04.50
 31 Mahoney, Chris               Tmid                    12.57m   2.3  41-03.00
 32 Taylor, Logan                Renegades               12.41m   0.5  40-08.75
 33 Wilkins III, Robert          Ardmore Trac            12.03m   2.0  39-05.75
 34 Adams, Nick                  Gresham Blu' By         11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25
 35 Moore, Brian                 Track City TC           10.96m   1.7  35-11.50
 -- Johnson, Dominique           Silver Springs            FOUL   NWI
 -- DePaolo, Clinton             Unattached                FOUL   NWI
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec