Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - Day 2

Event 83  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 26:51.07  7/6/2002    Marie Michta
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vered, Dana                  59walk Usa            26:46.00*
  2 Peters, Christina            Miami Valley          27:18.73
  3 Voss, Le'erin                Lake Co Walkers       27:40.84
  4 Forgues, Lauren              01-Maine RW           27:45.33
  5 Pottle, Helen                01-Maine RW           28:40.10
  6 Philson, Devin               55 Spartanburg        30:30.42
  7 Young, Leann                 Racewalker's          32:20.37
  8 Redfearn, Carla              Rising Stars Tra      32:44.82
  9 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders      32:49.45
 10 Lyke, Allison                Cctc                  34:07.32
 11 Sinclair, Emily              Unattached            36:40.28
 12 Strozier, Tia                Prr                   44:11.71

Event 85  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 25:20.51  7/25/2001   Robyn Stevens
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reekie, Jennifer             Racewalker's          26:53.19
  2 Yenney, Keelin               Sterling              29:04.89
  3 Ewald, Kristine              Lake Co Walkers       29:40.24
  4 Dickinson, Kate              01-Maine RW           30:48.07
 -- Yost, Tiffany                N-Motion                    DQ

Event 84  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 23:15.46  7/12/2002   Zachary Pollinger
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Regul, Paul                  Elgin Sharks          24:58.58
  2 Gleason, Padric              Unattached            27:26.93
  3 Dalebout, Nathan             Unattached            30:49.63
  4 Biwer, Chris                 Lake Co Walkers       33:12.93
 -- Fahmi, Idris                 Start 2 Finish              DQ

Event 86  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 21:58.40  7/25/2001   Matt Boyles
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Swehosky, Jared              Salem TC              22:13.12
  2 Pollinger, Zachary           NJ Striders           22:46.90
  3 Swehosky, Terran             Salem TC              24:03.40
  4 Vergara, Ernesto             S.T. Walking Cl       25:56.03
  5 Jaime, Adrian                S.T. Walking Cl       26:34.78
  6 Pola, Greg                   01-Maine RW           32:45.25
 -- Hunnicutt, Bryan             Salem TC                    DQ

Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 9:30.72  6/14/1997   LA Jets
                         T. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.                                   9:50.51
  2 Valley United Track Club                           10:12.12
  3 Los Angeles Jets                                   10:17.48
  4 New Orleans Stars Express                          10:25.82
  5 Glenarden TC                                       10:27.83
  6 DO Right Track Club                                10:36.10
  7 Track Houston                                      10:37.61
  8 Beaverton TC                                       10:40.32
  9 Fayetteville Flyers                                10:47.36
 10 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club                        10:49.79
 11 Silver State Striders                              10:51.17
 12 Vegas Stealth                                      11:05.23
 13 City Track Club SF                                 11:05.71
 14 Track Houston  'B'                                 11:14.96
 15 Robin Hood TC                                      11:31.93
 16 Emerald Valley TC                                  11:47.53
 17 North Omaha Bengals TC                             12:05.49

Event 108  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 9:30.50  6/22/1997   West Valley Eagles
                         C. Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club                            9:38.45
  2 Titans                                              9:46.16
  3 Los Angeles Jets                                    9:48.54
  4 Track Houston                                       9:54.36
  5 Eastside Steppers Track                             9:54.64
  6 Team Hurricane                                     10:14.07
  7 Texas Storm                                        10:14.55
  8 Westside Track Club                                10:15.36
  9 Visions   (Boys)                                   10:19.56
 10 Glenarden TC                                       10:19.56
 11 Glenarden TC  'B'                                  10:24.82
 12 Wings of Eagles                                    10:26.66
 13 DO Right Track Club                                10:36.76
 -- North Omaha Bengals TC                                  DNF

Event 109  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars Track Club
                         L. Jones, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, D. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 3M Track Club                                       9:17.32
  2 United Stars T.C.                                   9:18.52
  3 Cedar Valley Track Club                             9:39.08
  4 Valley United Track Club                            9:48.04
  5 Kansas Flyers Track Club                            9:48.96
  6 Track Houston                                       9:58.58
  7 Vegas Stealth                                      10:05.18
  8 PS Vegas Flyers                                    10:06.25
  9 Barron Park Striders                               10:08.52
 10 Jaguar Track Club                                  10:18.41
 11 Baton Rouge Track Club                             10:38.84
 12 Buffalo Chips                                      10:39.59
 13 Kansas Flyers Track Club  'B'                      10:40.29
 14 DO Right Track Club                                10:41.73
 15 Visions (Girls)                                    10:44.33
 16 Glenarden TC                                       10:49.05
 17 Texas Cyclone                                      10:51.69
 18 Emerald Valley TC                                  11:14.30
 19 Psa Youth Running Club                             11:17.07
 20 Continental T-Belle TC                             11:24.72
 21 Loveland Track Club                                11:45.29
 22 New Orleans Stars Express                          12:36.15

Event 110  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 8:28.15  7/27/1997   Track Houston
                         D. Davis, L. McCann, A. Andrews, R. Koborsi
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Track Houston                                       8:46.54
  2 Houston Heat                                        8:58.63
  3 Pasadena Running Roses                              9:00.35
  4 Southern Eagles                                     9:02.93
  5 Cyo Track Club-Oregon                               9:05.10
  6 Equalizers                                          9:05.24
  7 North Omaha Bengals TC                              9:07.70
  8 Los Angeles Jets                                    9:08.71
  9 DO Right Track Club                                 9:13.42
 10 Nashville Illusions TC                              9:14.23
 11 Bay Area Roadrunners TC                             9:22.78
 12 Southside Pioneers                                  9:22.98
 13 Issaquah Gliders TC                                 9:27.49
 14 Federal Way TC                                      9:30.66
 15 Ardmore Track Club                                  9:32.44
 16 Highview Raptors                                    9:32.55
 17 Track Eastern                                       9:48.68
 18 Robin Hood TC                                       9:50.02
 19 Diablo Valley Track & Field Cl                      9:55.10
 20 Lake County Lightning                              10:03.48
 21 Kern Firefighters Activity Lea                     10:13.18
 22 Beaverton TC                                       10:48.77

Event 111  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 9:09.65  7/29/2000   United Stars
                         R. Giannascoli, E. Dwyer, T. Abney, A. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 United Stars T.C.                                   9:12.53
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club                         9:29.99
  3 Track Houston                                       9:30.48
  4 Kansas Flyers Track Club                            9:31.34
  5 Music City Track Club                               9:43.36
  6 Los Gatos Athletic Association                      9:49.05
  7 Federal Way TC                                      9:54.74
  8 Jaguar Track Club                                   9:55.35
  9 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club                        10:03.20
 10 Hummingbird T & F                                  10:53.83
 11 Hyper Speed                                        11:11.81
 12 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                             11:29.52
 13 Summit City Striders                               11:43.71
 14 New Orleans Stars Express                          11:58.26

Event 112  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 7:56.11  7/28/2001   Whirlaway A
                         W. Swedel, M. Grant, R. Brown, H. Norton
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Track Houston                                       8:02.51
  2 Track Houston  'B'                                  8:16.01
  3 Iowa United                                         8:17.42
  4 Glenarden TC                                        8:20.27
  5 Team Idaho                                          8:26.79
  6 Rising Stars                                        8:28.10
  7 Cyo Track Club-Oregon                               8:31.11
  8 Mobile Parks & Recreation                           8:34.24
  9 Federal Way TC                                      8:43.40
 10 Nashville Illusions TC                              8:45.20
 11 Hummingbird T & F                                   8:48.21
 12 Albuquerque Track Club                              8:56.70
 13 Hyper Speed                                         8:56.87
 14 Greensboro Pacesetters                              9:01.54
 15 Mustang Track Club                                  9:04.28
 16 Track San Francisco                                 9:31.52

Event 113  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 8:53.93  7/28/2001   United Stars
                         D. Rogers, T. Abney, J. Davis, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Music City Track Club                               9:00.13
  2 Houston Heat                                        9:04.35
  3 Detroit Cheetah TC                                  9:24.16
  4 Quicksilver Track Club                              9:36.02
  5 Houston Heat  'B'                                   9:47.64
  6 Federal Way TC                                      9:47.85
  7 Glenarden TC                                        9:49.00
  8 Kansas Flyers Track Club                            9:56.38
  9 San Francisco Senators                             10:59.72
 10 Lv's Cheetahs                                      11:19.68

Event 114  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classic
                         (names not available)
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club                              7:48.66
  2 Timberhill Harriers                                 7:52.39
  3 Houston Heat                                        8:00.02
  4 Chautauqua Striders                                 8:04.72
  5 After Burners                                       8:08.01
  6 Hyper Speed                                         8:08.82
  7 Glenarden TC                                        8:11.79
  8 Dallas Mustang                                      8:14.81
  9 Federal Way TC                                      8:25.51
 10 Colorado Springs Striders                           8:30.83
 11 Fox Athletics                                       8:47.29
 12 Salem TC                                            9:06.69

Event 186  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klech, David                 Senators                 14.80   0.9  5  874
  2 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  14.95   1.5  3  856
  3 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     15.29   1.8  1  815
  4 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached               15.38   1.1  2  804
  5 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            15.64   1.5  3  774
  6 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance         15.98   1.5  3  735
  7 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge          16.03   0.9  5  729
  8 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         16.11   1.1  2  720
  9 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive               16.21   1.8  1  709
 10 Spandl, Brock                Unattached               16.52   1.2  6  675
 11 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers         16.77   0.9  5  648
 12 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         17.06   1.1  2  618
 13 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                 17.83   0.9  4  541
 14 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached               17.95   1.2  6  529
 15 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers            18.22   0.9  4  503
 16 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  18.28   0.9  4  498
 17 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque              19.45   1.5  3  394
 18 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs         20.45   1.2  6  314
 19 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached               20.50   1.2  6  311

Event 186  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge         34.35m     112-08  551
  2 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                    34.29m     112-06  549
  3 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC        32.88m     107-10  521
  4 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached              32.72m     107-04  518
  5 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance        31.86m     104-06  501
  6 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC           30.30m      99-05  470
  7 Klech, David                 Senators                29.66m      97-04  458
  8 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                 28.00m      91-10  425
  9 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive              27.71m      90-11  420
 10 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                 27.16m      89-01  409
 11 Spandl, Brock                Unattached              27.04m      88-08  407
 12 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached              26.94m      88-05  405
 13 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached              26.36m      86-06  393
 14 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers        25.29m      83-00  373
 15 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque             24.74m      81-02  362
 16 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                23.42m      76-10  337
 17 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger        21.69m      71-02  304
 18 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs        20.01m      65-08  272
 19 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers           16.93m      55-06  215

Event 186  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge          4.55m   14-11.00  775
  2 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     3.95m   12-11.50  603
  2 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50  603
  4 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive               3.80m   12-05.50  562
  4 Spandl, Brock                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50  562
  6 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75  522
  6 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         3.65m   11-11.75  522
  8 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00  406
  8 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance         3.20m   10-06.00  406
 10 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  3.05m   10-00.00  369
 11 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  2.90m    9-06.25  333
 11 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers         2.90m    9-06.25  333
 11 Klech, David                 Senators                 2.90m    9-06.25  333
 11 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs         2.90m    9-06.25  333
 15 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque              2.75m    9-00.25  298
 15 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            2.75m    9-00.25  298
 17 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         2.45m    8-00.50  231
 18 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                 2.30m    7-06.50  199
 19 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers            1.85m    6-00.75  112

Event 186  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge         46.44m     152-04  536
  2 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC        44.44m     145-10  507
  3 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance        41.17m     135-01  459
  4 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached              38.99m     127-11  428
  5 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached              38.78m     127-03  424
  6 Spandl, Brock                Unattached              37.40m     122-08  405
  7 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached              36.22m     118-10  388
  8 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                    35.65m     116-11  379
  9 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger        34.70m     113-10  366
 10 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive              33.60m     110-03  350
 11 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                31.15m     102-02  315
 12 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                 30.89m     101-04  312
 13 Klech, David                 Senators                29.65m      97-03  294
 14 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque             29.13m      95-07  287
 15 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers        27.49m      90-02  264
 16 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC           24.69m      81-00  225
 17 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                 23.86m      78-03  214
 18 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers           22.55m      74-00  196
 19 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs        20.51m      67-03  168

Event 186  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klech, David                 Senators               4:23.28   789
  2 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                4:36.22   704
  3 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                   4:37.86   694
  4 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC       4:42.48   665
  5 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive             4:45.72   645
  6 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque            4:45.73   645
  7 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached             4:47.41   634
  8 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached             4:53.45   598
  9 Spandl, Brock                Unattached             4:54.15   594
 10 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence               4:57.95   572
 11 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance       4:58.03   571
 12 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs       4:58.04   571
 13 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers          4:58.10   571
 14 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge        5:01.07   554
 15 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached             5:03.42   540
 16 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                5:10.02   503
 17 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger       5:28.68   406
 18 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers       5:45.39   327
 19 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC          5:53.98   289

Event 188  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                     14.85   0.2  4  868
  2 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express          15.10   0.7  6  837
  3 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                     15.48   0.8  5  792
  4 Frith, Matt                  Unattached               15.57   1.0  2  782
  5 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached               15.97   0.7  6  736
  6 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               15.98   0.4  1  735
  7 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque              16.13   0.7  6  718
  8 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         16.31   1.0  2  698
  9 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC           16.33  -0.3  3  696
 10 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                 16.50   0.7  6  677
 11 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri         16.75  -0.3  3  651
 12 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached               16.94   0.4  1  631
 13 Harris, Marcus               Memphis Hurdlers         17.04   0.2  4  620
 14 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached               17.16   1.0  2  608
 15 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                 17.24  -0.3  3  599
 16 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions             17.42   0.2  4  581
 17 Boduch, David                Casa                     17.48   0.4  1  575
 18 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu         17.82   0.8  5  542
 19 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached               18.25   0.8  5  500
 20 Daigle, Clayton              Mobile Parks             18.61   0.2  4  467
 21 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers             18.61   0.8  5  467
 22 Buck, Chris                  Unattached               19.25   0.4  1  411

Event 188  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu        46.84m     153-08  805
  2 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              41.17m     135-01  688
  3 Boduch, David                Casa                    36.98m     121-04  603
  4 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express         36.39m     119-05  592
  5 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC          35.59m     116-09  576
  6 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                35.15m     115-04  567
  7 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                    34.88m     114-05  561
  8 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached              34.78m     114-01  559
  9 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached              34.22m     112-03  548
 10 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri        33.59m     110-02  536
 11 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                32.91m     108-00  522
 11 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                    32.91m     108-00  522
 13 Buck, Chris                  Unattached              32.85m     107-09  521
 14 Frith, Matt                  Unattached              32.38m     106-03  511
 15 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque             32.18m     105-07  507
 16 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached              29.50m      96-09  455
 17 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached              28.11m      92-03  427
 18 Daigle, Clayton              Mobile Parks            25.92m      85-00  385
 19 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions            24.17m      79-03  351
 20 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers            22.15m      72-08  313
 -- Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC          FOUL

Event 188  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00  775
  1 Frith, Matt                  Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00  775
  1 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                     4.55m   14-11.00  775
  4 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25  645
  5 Buck, Chris                  Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50  603
  6 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50  562
  7 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers             3.65m   11-11.75  522
  8 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         3.50m   11-05.75  482
  8 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri         3.50m   11-05.75  482
  8 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express          3.50m   11-05.75  482
  8 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                 3.50m   11-05.75  482
 12 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                     3.35m   10-11.75  444
 13 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                 3.20m   10-06.00  406
 13 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque              3.20m   10-06.00  406
 15 Boduch, David                Casa                     3.05m   10-00.00  369
 16 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25  333
 16 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25  333
 18 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC           2.75m    9-00.25  298
 19 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions             2.30m    7-06.50  199
 -- Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu            NH
 -- Daigle, Clayton              Mobile Parks                NH

Event 188  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu        52.35m     171-09  623
  2 Boduch, David                Casa                    49.21m     161-05  577
  3 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached              48.35m     158-07  564
  4 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              47.53m     155-11  552
  5 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri        46.81m     153-07  542
  6 Frith, Matt                  Unattached              45.94m     150-09  529
  7 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC        44.48m     145-11  507
  8 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                42.34m     138-11  476
  9 Buck, Chris                  Unattached              41.56m     136-04  465
 10 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached              41.16m     135-00  459
 11 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque             39.88m     130-10  440
 12 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached              38.80m     127-03  425
 13 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC          37.75m     123-10  410
 14 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express         36.46m     119-07  391
 15 Daigle, Clayton              Mobile Parks            34.56m     113-05  364
 16 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                    34.14m     112-00  358
 17 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached              33.05m     108-05  342
 18 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                32.41m     106-04  333
 19 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                    32.34m     106-01  332
 20 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers            30.66m     100-07  309
 21 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions            25.75m      84-06  240

Event 188  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri       4:16.44   836
  2 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                   4:18.03   825
  3 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached             4:25.46   775
  4 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue               4:25.48   775
  5 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque            4:26.86   765
  6 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC         4:35.14   711
  7 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu       4:47.46   634
  8 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached             4:50.15   618
  9 Buck, Chris                  Unattached             4:50.83   614
 10 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC       4:51.67   609
 11 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions           4:52.82   602
 12 Boduch, David                Casa                   4:55.44   586
 13 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached             4:55.58   585
 14 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland               5:05.79   527
 15 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express        5:08.36   513
 16 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                   5:15.87   472
 17 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached             5:18.27   459
 18 Frith, Matt                  Unattached             5:22.40   438
 19 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached             5:49.68   308
 20 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers           6:12.33   216

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             13.27   0.4  6  952
  2 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         13.49   1.9  2  918
  3 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         13.54   1.6  1  912
  4 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 13.61   1.5  5  901
  5 Fennoy, Alexis               East St. Lou             13.82   0.8  4  871
  6 Seward, Miray                Northside Re             13.86   1.9  2  864
  7 Newbold, Lacy                Estc                     14.15   0.8  4  823
  8 Van Meter, Merritt           McKee's Elite Tr         14.34   0.4  6  797
  9 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              14.34   1.6  1  797
 10 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC            14.70   0.4  6  749
 11 Meade, Zoe                   Unattached               14.73   1.9  2  744
 12 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         14.77   1.5  5  739
 13 Woods, Hilary                New Orleans Come         14.89   0.9  3  723
 14 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC             14.93   0.9  3  718
 15 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Foothill          15.23   0.9  3  679
 16 Gawrick, Mary Jo             Lincoln Youth            15.64   0.4  6  627
 17 Graff, Crystal               East Side Sharks         15.97   0.9  3  587
 18 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC               16.00   1.5  5  583
 19 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac         17.09   1.5  5  460
 20 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C         17.23   1.6  1  445
 21 Lee, Amy                     Syracuse Charger         18.55   0.8  4  316

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers        11.69m   38-04.25  641
  2 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             9.76m   32-00.25  514
  3 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 9.62m   31-06.75  505
  4 Van Meter, Merritt           McKee's Elite Tr         8.34m   27-04.50  421
  5 Meade, Zoe                   Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25  419
  6 Seward, Miray                Northside Re             8.14m   26-08.50  408
  7 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac         7.98m   26-02.25  398
  8 Graff, Crystal               East Side Sharks         7.77m   25-06.00  385
  9 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         7.60m   24-11.25  374
 10 Fennoy, Alexis               East St. Lou             7.52m   24-08.25  368
 11 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              7.50m   24-07.25  367
 12 Newbold, Lacy                Estc                     7.44m   24-05.00  363
 13 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         7.40m   24-03.50  361
 14 Gawrick, Mary Jo             Lincoln Youth            6.91m   22-08.00  329
 15 Woods, Hilary                New Orleans Come         6.70m   21-11.75  316
 16 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC            6.66m   21-10.25  313
 17 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C         6.20m   20-04.25  284
 18 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC               5.84m   19-02.00  261
 19 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC             5.81m   19-00.75  259
 20 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Foothill          5.28m   17-04.00  226
 21 Lee, Amy                     Syracuse Charger         5.07m   16-07.75  213

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seward, Miray                Northside Re             1.55m    5-01.00  678
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         1.55m    5-01.00  678
  3 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 1.45m    4-09.00  566
  3 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         1.45m    4-09.00  566
  3 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         1.45m    4-09.00  566
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              1.45m    4-09.00  566
  7 Meade, Zoe                   Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00  512
  7 Van Meter, Merritt           McKee's Elite Tr         1.40m    4-07.00  512
  9 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC            1.35m    4-05.00  460
  9 Gawrick, Mary Jo             Lincoln Youth            1.35m    4-05.00  460
 11 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC               1.30m    4-03.25  409
 11 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac         1.30m    4-03.25  409
 11 Fennoy, Alexis               East St. Lou             1.30m    4-03.25  409
 11 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Foothill          1.30m    4-03.25  409
 15 Newbold, Lacy                Estc                     1.25m    4-01.25  359
 16 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC             1.20m    3-11.25  312
 16 Graff, Crystal               East Side Sharks         1.20m    3-11.25  312
 16 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             1.20m    3-11.25  312
 19 Woods, Hilary                New Orleans Come         1.15m    3-09.25  266
 20 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C         1.05m    3-05.25  180
 20 Lee, Amy                     Syracuse Charger         1.05m    3-05.25  180

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         4.50m   1.4  14-09.25  428
  2 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              4.38m   2.0  14-04.50  398
  3 Van Meter, Merritt           McKee's Elite Tr         4.34m   0.8  14-03.00  388
  4 Seward, Miray                Northside Re             4.31m   1.1  14-01.75  381
  5 Fennoy, Alexis               East St. Lou             4.30m   1.9  14-01.25  379
  6 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 4.21m   0.8  13-09.75  357
  7 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC               4.17m   1.0  13-08.25  347
  8 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         4.09m   2.0  13-05.00  329
  9 Meade, Zoe                   Unattached               4.06m   0.9  13-04.00  322
 10 Newbold, Lacy                Estc                     3.97m   1.4  13-00.25  301
 11 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC             3.92m   1.3  12-10.50  290
 12 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin         3.85m   1.1  12-07.75  274
 13 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite             3.75m   0.4  12-03.75  252
 14 Gawrick, Mary Jo             Lincoln Youth            3.73m   3.1  12-03.00  248
 14 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Foothill          3.73m   1.7  12-03.00  248
 16 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC            3.72m   1.7  12-02.50  246
 17 Woods, Hilary                New Orleans Come         3.68m   1.4  12-01.00  237
 18 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac         3.42m   1.8  11-02.75  184
 19 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C         3.28m   0.9  10-09.25  157
 20 Graff, Crystal               East Side Sharks         3.16m   1.4  10-04.50  135
 21 Lee, Amy                     Syracuse Charger         2.94m   1.5   9-07.75   97

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers       2:32.35   2  664
  2 Seward, Miray                Northside Re           2:34.34   2  639
  3 Bierhaus-Riggins, Brooke     Indiana TC             2:35.48   1  626
  4 Meade, Zoe                   Unattached             2:36.12   2  618
  5 LaRoche, Kiersten            Hummingbird            2:41.60   2  555
  6 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC           2:41.76   1  553
  7 Haydel, Sydney               Valley Unite           2:42.52   2  544
  8 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Sprin       2:44.17   2  526
  9 Fennoy, Alexis               East St. Lou           2:47.10   2  494
 10 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC               2:48.03   2  484
 11 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Foothill        2:53.24   1  430
 12 Woods, Hilary                New Orleans Come       2:53.40   1  429
 13 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       2:56.20   2  401
 14 Bonner, Ingrid               Missoula Track C       2:58.75   1  377
 15 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC          3:01.58   2  351
 16 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac       3:02.84   1  339
 17 Gawrick, Mary Jo             Lincoln Youth          3:05.56   1  315
 18 Graff, Crystal               East Side Sharks       3:11.73   1  264
 19 Lee, Amy                     Syracuse Charger       3:30.72   1  133
 20 Newbold, Lacy                Estc                   3:31.23   2  130
 -- Van Meter, Merritt           McKee's Elite Tr           DNF   2

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC         12.75   1.4  1  924
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC             13.07   0.8  3  879
  3 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant             13.28   1.9  5  850
  4 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill          13.35   1.4  4  840
  5 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             13.39   0.8  3  834
  6 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              13.48   0.4  2  822
  7 Lanier II, Eddie             Texas Storm Trac         13.57   0.4  2  810
  8 Goodall, Trevor              Unattached               13.70   1.4  4  792
  9 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach TC         13.85   0.4  2  773
 10 Douglas, James               Free Spirit TC           13.87   1.4  1  770
 11 Johnson, David               Track Houston TC         13.87   0.8  3  770
 12 Spandl, Macauley             Unattached               14.89   1.4  4  643
 13 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                   14.95   1.9  5  636
 14 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              14.98   1.4  1  633
 15 Carlson, Christopher         Tmid                     15.02   1.9  5  627
 16 Albert, Keaton               LC Lightning             16.06   1.4  4  511
 17 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu         16.06   1.9  5  511
 18 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat              16.17   0.8  3  499
 19 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Trac             16.25   0.4  2  490

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              9.85m   32-03.75  477
  2 Johnson, David               Track Houston TC         8.93m   29-03.75  422
  3 Goodall, Trevor              Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00  419
  4 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC             8.80m   28-10.50  414
  5 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC         8.49m   27-10.25  395
  6 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             8.21m   26-11.25  379
  7 Lanier II, Eddie             Texas Storm Trac         8.19m   26-10.50  378
  8 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill          8.15m   26-09.00  375
  9 Douglas, James               Free Spirit TC           8.09m   26-06.50  372
 10 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              8.01m   26-03.50  367
 11 Spandl, Macauley             Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25  365
 12 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                   7.70m   25-03.25  349
 13 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant             7.65m   25-01.25  346
 14 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach TC         7.47m   24-06.25  335
 15 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Trac             7.43m   24-04.50  333
 16 Carlson, Christopher         Tmid                     7.30m   23-11.50  325
 17 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu         6.52m   21-04.75  279
 18 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat              6.09m   19-11.75  254
 19 Albert, Keaton               LC Lightning             5.69m   18-08.00  231

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant             1.50m    4-11.00  389
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC             1.45m    4-09.00  352
  2 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill          1.45m    4-09.00  352
  2 Lanier II, Eddie             Texas Storm Trac         1.45m    4-09.00  352
  2 Goodall, Trevor              Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00  352
  6 Douglas, James               Free Spirit TC           1.40m    4-07.00  317
  7 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC         1.35m    4-05.00  283
  7 Spandl, Macauley             Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00  283
  9 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach TC         1.30m    4-03.25  250
  9 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             1.30m    4-03.25  250
  9 Carlson, Christopher         Tmid                     1.30m    4-03.25  250
 12 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat              1.25m    4-01.25  218
 12 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              1.25m    4-01.25  218
 12 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                   1.25m    4-01.25  218
 12 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu         1.25m    4-01.25  218
 16 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Trac             1.20m    3-11.25  188
 17 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              1.15m    3-09.25  159
 17 Albert, Keaton               LC Lightning             1.15m    3-09.25  159
 19 Johnson, David               Track Houston TC         1.10m    3-07.25  131

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill          5.03m   2.1  16-06.00  388
  2 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant             4.80m   1.6  15-09.00  345
  3 Lanier II, Eddie             Texas Storm Trac         4.70m   2.2  15-05.00  326
  4 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC         4.58m   2.2  15-00.50  304
  5 Douglas, James               Free Spirit TC           4.54m   2.8  14-10.75  297
  5 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC             4.54m   4.2  14-10.75  297
  7 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach TC         4.44m   2.0  14-07.00  280
  8 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir              4.39m   1.8  14-05.00  271
  9 Spandl, Macauley             Unattached               4.36m   3.7  14-03.75  266
  9 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars             4.36m   1.1  14-03.75  266
 11 Johnson, David               Track Houston TC         4.29m   1.5  14-01.00  254
 12 Goodall, Trevor              Unattached               4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00  245
 13 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                   4.21m   0.2  13-09.75  240
 14 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Trac             4.18m   2.3  13-08.75  235
 15 Carlson, Christopher         Tmid                     4.16m   2.1  13-07.75  232
 16 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega              4.10m   2.1  13-05.50  222
 17 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat              3.98m   2.9  13-00.75  203
 18 Albert, Keaton               LC Lightning             3.68m   1.2  12-01.00  156
 19 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu         3.30m   0.4  10-10.00  103

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanier II, Eddie             Texas Storm Trac       5:06.24   524
  2 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach TC       5:07.68   516
  3 Spandl, Macauley             Unattached             5:07.69   516
  4 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC           5:19.56   452
  5 Douglas, James               Free Spirit TC         5:23.31   433
  6 Simmons, Andre               Ft. Belvoir            5:23.35   433
  7 Albert, Keaton               LC Lightning           5:25.18   423
  8 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Foothill        5:26.55   417
  9 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                 5:30.98   395
 10 Collazo, Nicolas             Alpha Omega            5:32.57   387
 11 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat            5:44.55   331
 12 Blackmon, Devon              Rising Stars           6:00.38   263
 13 Blaylark, Tevin              Arizona Pant           6:01.66   257
 14 Neal, Caleb                  Ardmore Trac           6:11.52   219
 15 Carlson, Christopher         Tmid                   6:18.65   193
 16 Goodall, Trevor              Unattached             6:28.03   161
 17 Brooks, Darian               Rainier Beach TC       6:31.25   151
 18 Skelton, Shawn               Bozman Track Clu       6:32.09   148
 19 Johnson, David               Track Houston TC       6:50.16    97

Event 185  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         5.73m   2.2  18-09.75  768
  2 Williams, Brittani           Wings                    5.25m   3.3  17-02.75  628
  3 Lindaman, Lauren             Westside                 5.18m   1.5  17-00.00  609
  4 Kelley, DeLace               Alex Van Dyke            5.06m   3.3  16-07.25  576
  5 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      5.01m   1.7  16-05.25  562
  6 Stanbrough, Leslie           Emporia                  4.94m   1.1  16-02.50  543
  7 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         4.91m   3.0  16-01.50  535
  8 King, Eve                    City Track Club          4.79m   3.2  15-08.75  503
  9 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh             4.78m   0.4  15-08.25  500
 10 Traina, Jocelyn              02fireboltz              4.77m   0.6  15-07.75  498
 11 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                 4.73m   1.1  15-06.25  487
 12 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC            4.72m   1.3  15-06.00  485
 13 Goodwin, Alisha              East St. Lou             4.68m   2.2  15-04.25  474
 14 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             4.47m   2.7  14-08.00  421
 15 Hall, Deondrea               Mobile Parks             4.45m   1.1  14-07.25  416
 16 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               4.36m   1.8  14-03.75  393
 17 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs          4.23m   1.0  13-10.50  362
 18 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City                4.18m   3.6  13-08.75  350
 19 Atkins, Elle                 Unattached               4.11m   1.0  13-06.00  333
 20 Erickson, Greta              North Pennisula          3.98m   1.5  13-00.75  303
 21 Suppes, Briana               Colorado Spr             3.93m   1.2  12-10.75  292
 -- Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                   FOUL   NWI

Event 185  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittani           Wings                   36.61m     120-01  602
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                     31.16m     102-03  499
  3 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin        29.70m      97-05  471
  4 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                26.15m      85-09  404
  5 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T        26.14m      85-09  404
  6 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh            25.55m      83-10  393
  7 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs         25.43m      83-05  390
  8 Traina, Jocelyn              02fireboltz             23.10m      75-09  347
  9 King, Eve                    City Track Club         22.56m      74-00  337
 10 Holding, Emily               Cool Running            21.91m      71-10  324
 11 Goodwin, Alisha              East St. Lou            21.65m      71-00  320
 12 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City               20.76m      68-01  303
 13 Erickson, Greta              North Pennisula         20.75m      68-01  303
 14 Atkins, Elle                 Unattached              20.37m      66-10  296
 15 Kelley, DeLace               Alex Van Dyke           20.33m      66-08  295
 16 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached              20.06m      65-10  290
 17 Stanbrough, Leslie           Emporia                 19.90m      65-03  287
 18 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC           19.60m      64-04  281
 19 Suppes, Briana               Colorado Spr            17.70m      58-01  246
 20 Hall, Deondrea               Mobile Parks            16.98m      55-08  233
 21 Lindaman, Lauren             Westside                16.39m      53-09  222

Event 185  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                    2:21.19   2  807
  2 Williams, Brittani           Wings                  2:21.78   2  799
  3 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs        2:23.06   2  782
  4 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC          2:23.09   2  782
  5 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin       2:23.79   2  773
  6 Lindaman, Lauren             Westside               2:27.66   2  722
  7 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh           2:28.06   2  717
  8 Stanbrough, Leslie           Emporia                2:31.29   2  677
  9 Kelley, DeLace               Alex Van Dyke          2:33.12   1  654
 10 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T       2:35.28   2  628
 11 King, Eve                    City Track Club        2:35.35   2  627
 12 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets               2:37.07   2  607
 13 Suppes, Briana               Colorado Spr           2:37.60   1  601
 14 Holding, Emily               Cool Running           2:38.07   1  595
 15 Atkins, Elle                 Unattached             2:38.21   1  594
 16 Goodwin, Alisha              East St. Lou           2:44.42   2  523
 17 Erickson, Greta              North Pennisula        2:44.97   1  517
 18 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City              2:54.14   1  422
 19 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached             2:56.80   1  395
 20 Traina, Jocelyn              02fireboltz            3:00.23   1  363
 -- Hall, Deondrea               Mobile Parks               DNF   1

Event 187  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                 5.45m   1.3  17-10.75  686
  2 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached               5.37m   0.1  17-07.50  663
  3 Middlebrooks, Brittany       Magic City Runne         5.31m   0.4  17-05.25  645
  4 Idlette, Lavonne             Realdeal                 5.25m   1.0  17-02.75  628
  4 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers         5.25m   1.2  17-02.75  628
  6 Keranen, Kaisa               Unattached               5.24m   0.3  17-02.25  626
  7 Goodbody, Jaynie             Tmid                     5.20m   1.3  17-00.75  614
  8 Brown, Roshawnda             Arifzona Rising          5.07m   1.5  16-07.75  578
  9 Perner, Megan                Tmid                     5.05m   1.7  16-07.00  573
 10 Cunningham, Sarah            Westside                 5.04m   1.2  16-06.50  570
 11 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track              4.95m   1.4  16-03.00  546
 12 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached               4.94m   3.2  16-02.50  543
 13 Magnuson, Amy                Lawrence                 4.90m   1.9  16-01.00  532
 14 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears         4.85m   1.1  15-11.00  519
 15 Carlson, Annie               Sting                    4.79m   0.3  15-08.75  503
 15 Pearson, Emily               Colorado Spe             4.79m   0.8  15-08.75  503
 17 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                 4.76m   1.0  15-07.50  495
 18 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu         4.74m   0.9  15-06.75  490
 19 Swanson, Siina               Sterling                 4.70m   0.6  15-05.00  479
 20 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T         4.59m   1.0  15-00.75  451
 21 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance         4.45m   1.2  14-07.25  416
 22 Cruikshank, Elle             Equalizers               4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75  393
 23 Goodman, Lindsey             Tmid                     4.32m   1.0  14-02.25  384
 24 Knight, Sofia                Houston Heat Tra         4.23m   2.3  13-10.50  362
 25 Chism, Kristin               East St. Lou             4.07m   1.0  13-04.25  324
 26 Carey, Christina             Mobile Parks             3.82m   1.1  12-06.50  267

Event 187  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T        36.96m     121-03  609
  2 Goodbody, Jaynie             Tmid                    36.02m     118-02  591
  3 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                34.58m     113-05  564
  4 Keranen, Kaisa               Unattached              33.88m     111-02  550
  5 Cruikshank, Elle             Equalizers              32.90m     107-11  532
  6 Carlson, Annie               Sting                   32.37m     106-02  522
  7 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached              32.06m     105-02  516
  8 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance        31.29m     102-08  501
  9 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers        30.25m      99-03  481
 10 Pearson, Emily               Colorado Spe            29.17m      95-08  461
 11 Goodman, Lindsey             Tmid                    28.85m      94-08  455
 12 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu        28.00m      91-10  439
 13 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                26.14m      85-09  404
 14 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached              23.85m      78-03  361
 15 Idlette, Lavonne             Realdeal                23.77m      78-00  359
 16 Swanson, Siina               Sterling                22.56m      74-00  337
 16 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track             22.56m      74-00  337
 18 Magnuson, Amy                Lawrence                21.62m      70-11  319
 19 Perner, Megan                Tmid                    19.90m      65-03  287
 20 Carey, Christina             Mobile Parks            19.69m      64-07  283
 21 Knight, Sofia                Houston Heat Tra        19.31m      63-04  276
 22 Middlebrooks, Brittany       Magic City Runne        18.85m      61-10  268
 23 Cunningham, Sarah            Westside                18.32m      60-01  258
 24 Brown, Roshawnda             Arifzona Rising         17.70m      58-01  246
 25 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears        16.21m      53-02  219
 26 Chism, Kristin               East St. Lou            11.81m      38-09  139

Event 187  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Sarah            Westside               2:15.81   2  881
  2 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track            2:22.29   2  793
  3 Pearson, Emily               Colorado Spe           2:26.25   3  741
  4 Chism, Kristin               East St. Lou           2:27.42   1  726
  5 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears       2:27.82   2  720
  6 Goodbody, Jaynie             Tmid                   2:28.87   3  707
  7 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets               2:32.64   3  660
  8 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached             2:35.01   3  631
  9 Knight, Sofia                Houston Heat Tra       2:36.34   1  616
 10 Keranen, Kaisa               Unattached             2:36.37   3  615
 11 Brown, Roshawnda             Arifzona Rising        2:38.73   3  588
 12 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu       2:39.65   2  577
 13 Goodman, Lindsey             Tmid                   2:41.60   1  555
 14 Cruikshank, Elle             Equalizers             2:42.78   2  541
 15 Carlson, Annie               Sting                  2:45.75   2  509
 16 Swanson, Siina               Sterling               2:46.28   1  503
 17 Carey, Christina             Mobile Parks           2:48.40   1  480
 18 Middlebrooks, Brittany       Magic City Runne       2:48.81   1  476
 19 Perner, Megan                Tmid                   2:49.24   3  472
 20 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T       2:49.35   1  470
 21 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers       2:49.87   3  465
 22 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets               2:52.70   3  436
 23 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance       3:03.38   1  334
 24 Idlette, Lavonne             Realdeal               3:08.68   3  289
 25 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached             3:20.54   2  198
 26 Magnuson, Amy                Lawrence               3:27.52   2  152

Event 179  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy                  Lucious Sand             6.58m   21-07.25  308
  2 Elliott, Makeba              Lv's Cheetah             6.41m   21-00.50  297
  3 Gandy, Kiana                 Rainier Beach TC         6.33m   20-09.25  292
  4 McMillan, Hannah             Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00  279
  5 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder             5.96m   19-06.75  269
  6 Ochsner, Aimee               Scaa                     5.45m   17-10.75  237
  7 Hicks, Traci Lynn            Long Beach Sprin         5.38m   17-08.00  232
  8 Cash, Breana                 Memphis Hurdlers         5.36m   17-07.00  231
  9 Pavageau, Jade               Las Vegas Heat           5.35m   17-06.75  230
 10 Gritsch, Shantel             Milwaukie TC             5.34m   17-06.25  230
 11 Noriega, Brianna             Veta                     5.32m   17-05.50  228
 12 Rodabaugh, Taylor            Milwaukie TC             5.08m   16-08.00  213
 13 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                 5.05m   16-07.00  211
 13 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             5.05m   16-07.00  211
 15 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                 4.97m   16-03.75  206
 16 Stallworth, Marshae          Unattached               4.96m   16-03.25  206
 17 Speech, Melanie              City Track Club          4.93m   16-02.25  204
 18 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                4.46m   14-07.75  175
 19 Jones, Brittany              Tucson Track             4.41m   14-05.75  171
 20 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Chee             4.02m   13-02.25  147
 21 Jones, Travia                North Texas Chee         3.73m   12-03.00  130
 22 Sullivan, Gabriella          BearTooth Track          3.64m   11-11.50  124
 23 Evans, Carolyn               Westside                 3.31m   10-10.50  104
 24 Horn, Morgan                 Blue Thunder             3.29m   10-09.50  103
 25 Mohl, Samantha               BearTooth Track          3.24m   10-07.75  100

Event 179  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany              Tucson Track             1.35m    4-05.00  460
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Lucious Sand             1.30m    4-03.25  409
  3 Ochsner, Aimee               Scaa                     1.25m    4-01.25  359
  4 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                 1.20m    3-11.25  312
  4 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                1.20m    3-11.25  312
  6 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder             1.15m    3-09.25  266
  6 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Chee             1.15m    3-09.25  266
  6 Speech, Melanie              City Track Club          1.15m    3-09.25  266
  6 Cash, Breana                 Memphis Hurdlers         1.15m    3-09.25  266
  6 Gritsch, Shantel             Milwaukie TC             1.15m    3-09.25  266
  6 McMillan, Hannah             Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25  266
 12 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                 1.10m    3-07.25  222
 12 Rodabaugh, Taylor            Milwaukie TC             1.10m    3-07.25  222
 14 Horn, Morgan                 Blue Thunder             1.05m    3-05.25  180
 14 Elliott, Makeba              Lv's Cheetah             1.05m    3-05.25  180
 14 Noriega, Brianna             Veta                     1.05m    3-05.25  180
 17 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             1.00m    3-03.25  141
 18 Pavageau, Jade               Las Vegas Heat           0.95m    3-01.25  104
 18 Hicks, Traci Lynn            Long Beach Sprin         0.95m    3-01.25  104
 20 Gandy, Kiana                 Rainier Beach TC         0.90m    2-11.50   71
 20 Stallworth, Marshae          Unattached               0.90m    2-11.50   71
 22 Evans, Carolyn               Westside                 0.85m    2-09.50   41
 23 Sullivan, Gabriella          BearTooth Track          0.75m    2-05.50
 -- Mohl, Samantha               BearTooth Track             NH
 -- Jones, Travia                North Texas Chee            NH

Event 179  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pavageau, Jade               Las Vegas Heat           29.79   1.7  2  497
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                 30.59   1.0  4  442
  3 Jones, Brittany              Tucson Track             30.76   1.0  4  430
  4 Cash, Breana                 Memphis Hurdlers         31.05   1.0  4  411
  5 Mason, Lucy                  Lucious Sand             31.29   1.0  4  396
  6 Speech, Melanie              City Track Club          31.29   0.6  3  396
  7 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                31.38   0.6  3  390
  8 Elliott, Makeba              Lv's Cheetah             31.40   0.6  3  389
  9 Jones, Travia                North Texas Chee         31.55   2.1  1  379
 10 Brown, Ayanna                Rising Stars             32.26   1.7  2  336
 11 Hicks, Traci Lynn            Long Beach Sprin         32.36   1.7  2  330
 12 Noriega, Brianna             Veta                     32.68   0.6  3  311
 13 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                 32.91   0.6  3  298
 14 Ochsner, Aimee               Scaa                     32.98   1.0  4  294
 15 Gandy, Kiana                 Rainier Beach TC         33.13   0.6  3  286
 16 Horn, Morgan                 Blue Thunder             33.23   1.7  2  280
 17 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Chee             33.27   0.6  3  278
 18 Rodabaugh, Taylor            Milwaukie TC             33.62   0.6  3  259
 19 Stallworth, Marshae          Unattached               33.68   1.7  2  256
 20 McMillan, Hannah             Unattached               34.22   1.0  4  228
 21 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder             35.18   1.0  4  183
 22 Mohl, Samantha               BearTooth Track          37.66   2.1  1   86
 23 Gritsch, Shantel             Milwaukie TC             39.48   1.0  4   36
 24 Evans, Carolyn               Westside                 39.54   2.1  1   35
 25 Sullivan, Gabriella          BearTooth Track          40.31   2.1  1   20

Event 180  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton TC             8.55m   28-00.75  399
  2 Haley, Paul                  Columbia                 7.53m   24-08.50  339
  3 McCovery, LonDeen            MP Striders              7.10m   23-03.50  313
  4 Centers, Devin               Arizona Chee             7.00m   22-11.75  307
  5 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         6.98m   22-11.00  306
  6 Harris, Tyler                Tmid                     6.82m   22-04.50  297
  7 Mayden, James                Wmtc Stampede            6.59m   21-07.50  283
  8 Schneider, Jay               Southwest Area           6.58m   21-07.25  283
  9 Greenlee, Zack               Stockton Pal             6.56m   21-06.25  281
 10 Overbay, Collin              Mercury                  6.40m   21-00.00  272
 11 Diedrich, Chase              Illini Heat              6.16m   20-02.50  258
 12 Akinleye, Jende              06ny Starz TC            6.03m   19-09.50  251
 13 Jette, Max                   Cavs                     5.96m   19-06.75  246
 14 Shinette, Anthony            Mainland Jaguars         5.95m   19-06.25  246
 15 McDonald, Andrew             Arizona Puma             5.94m   19-06.00  245
 16 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                  5.90m   19-04.25  243
 17 Grant, Ray                   NW Express               5.88m   19-03.50  242
 18 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Performance         5.86m   19-02.75  241
 19 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             5.74m   18-10.00  234
 20 Holenstein, Mark             Centennial TC            5.64m   18-06.00  228
 21 Sergeant, Carl               Grand Rapids Tra         5.56m   18-03.00  223
 22 Schaap, Jonathan             Illini Heat              5.47m   17-11.50  218
 23 Green, James                 Hattiesburg Flye         5.00m   16-05.00  191
 24 Mills, Kyle                  06eny Impalas            4.97m   16-03.75  189

Event 180  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCovery, LonDeen            MP Striders              1.35m    4-05.00  283
  2 Centers, Devin               Arizona Chee             1.30m    4-03.25  250
  2 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         1.30m    4-03.25  250
  4 Schaap, Jonathan             Illini Heat              1.25m    4-01.25  218
  4 Fortune, William             Rising Stars             1.25m    4-01.25  218
  6 Overbay, Collin              Mercury                  1.20m    3-11.25  188
  6 Haley, Paul                  Columbia                 1.20m    3-11.25  188
  6 McDonald, Andrew             Arizona Puma             1.20m    3-11.25  188
  6 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                  1.20m    3-11.25  188
 10 Mills, Kyle                  06eny Impalas            1.15m    3-09.25  159
 10 Harris, Tyler                Tmid                     1.15m    3-09.25  159
 12 Greenlee, Zack               Stockton Pal             1.10m    3-07.25  131
 12 Schneider, Jay               Southwest Area           1.10m    3-07.25  131
 12 Holenstein, Mark             Centennial TC            1.10m    3-07.25  131
 12 Mayden, James                Wmtc Stampede            1.10m    3-07.25  131
 12 Akinleye, Jende              06ny Starz TC            1.10m    3-07.25  131
 17 Diedrich, Chase              Illini Heat              1.05m    3-05.25  105
 17 Jette, Max                   Cavs                     1.05m    3-05.25  105
 17 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Performance         1.05m    3-05.25  105
 17 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton TC             1.05m    3-05.25  105
 21 Sergeant, Carl               Grand Rapids Tra         1.00m    3-03.25   81
 22 Green, James                 Hattiesburg Flye         0.95m    3-01.25   59
 -- Grant, Ray                   NW Express                  NH
 -- Shinette, Anthony            Mainland Jaguars            NH

Event 180  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                1:07.49   2  194
  2 Akinleye, Jende              06ny Starz TC          1:08.00   2  182
  3 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Performance       1:08.30   1  175
  4 Schneider, Jay               Southwest Area         1:10.07   2  136
  5 Schaap, Jonathan             Illini Heat            1:11.41   2  110
  6 Holenstein, Mark             Centennial TC          1:12.64   1   88
  7 Mills, Kyle                  06eny Impalas          1:14.41   1   60
  8 Fortune, William             Rising Stars           1:14.49   3   59
  9 Haley, Paul                  Columbia               1:14.98   3   52
 10 McCovery, LonDeen            MP Striders            1:16.28   3   36
 11 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri       1:16.58   3   32
 12 Centers, Devin               Arizona Chee           1:18.24   3   16
 13 Overbay, Collin              Mercury                1:18.82   3   12
 14 Jette, Max                   Cavs                   1:19.08   1   10
 15 Greenlee, Zack               Stockton Pal           1:19.32   2    9
 16 Grant, Ray                   NW Express             1:19.86   1    6
 17 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton TC           1:21.05   3    1
 18 Harris, Tyler                Tmid                   1:21.06   3    1
 19 Green, James                 Hattiesburg Flye       1:24.31   1
 20 Shinette, Anthony            Mainland Jaguars       1:27.93   1
 21 Sergeant, Carl               Grand Rapids Tra       1:28.44   1
 22 Diedrich, Chase              Illini Heat            1:30.77   2
 23 McDonald, Andrew             Arizona Puma           1:34.76   2
 24 Mayden, James                Wmtc Stampede          1:35.24   2
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec