Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - Day 1

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    2:25.37   2  752
  2 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC           2:26.16   2  742
  3 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC          2:31.67   2  672
  4 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac       2:31.68   2  672
  5 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                2:32.82   2  658
  6 Lettow, Lindsay              Westside               2:33.60   2  648
  7 Risatti, Alana               Huskies                2:35.68   1  623
  8 Runkel, Callie               Mercury                2:38.37   2  592
  9 Smurdon, Courtney            Robin Hood TC          2:40.19   2  571
 10 Clements, Jordan             Texas Storm Trac       2:42.05   1  550
 11 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu       2:43.52   2  533
 12 Williams, Carson             Unattached             2:49.37   1  470
 13 Seymour, Lauren              Unattached             2:50.60   1  457
 14 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track        2:51.89   1  444
 15 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Performanc       2:53.41   2  429
 16 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers       2:53.54   2  427
 17 Iaciofano, Ellen             Loveland               2:53.86   1  424
 18 Foster, Elana                Scaa                   2:54.83   1  415
 19 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee           2:56.05   2  403
 20 Brown, Mercedes              Unattached             2:57.95   1  384
 21 Cox, Torrie                  Illini Heat            3:11.22   1  268

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      15.14   0.9  3  823
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                  15.35   2.4  5  796
  3 Lettow, Lindsay              Westside                 15.44   1.3  4  784
  4 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC             15.73   1.1  6  748
  5 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC            15.76   0.5  1  744
  6 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu         15.99   2.4  5  715
  7 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Performanc         16.06   1.3  4  707
  8 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac         16.45   0.5  1  660
  9 Runkel, Callie               Mercury                  16.73   1.3  4  627
 10 Smurdon, Courtney            Robin Hood TC            16.92   0.2  2  606
 11 Foster, Elana                Scaa                     17.65   2.4  5  525
 12 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers         17.81   1.1  6  508
 13 Clements, Jordan             Texas Storm Trac         18.73   0.2  2  416
 14 Williams, Carson             Unattached               19.33   0.2  2  360
 15 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             19.73   1.1  6  325
 16 Risatti, Alana               Huskies                  19.85   0.9  3  315
 17 Iaciofano, Ellen             Loveland                 19.93   0.9  3  308
 18 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track          20.05   2.4  5  298
 19 Brown, Mercedes              Unattached               20.10   1.1  6  294
 20 Cox, Torrie                  Illini Heat              20.63   1.3  4  252
 -- Seymour, Lauren              Unattached                  DQ   0.5  1  Pushed over hurdle

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac         1.55m    5-01.00  678
  2 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu         1.50m    4-11.00  621
  2 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC            1.50m    4-11.00  621
  2 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      1.50m    4-11.00  621
  2 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC             1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Smurdon, Courtney            Robin Hood TC            1.45m    4-09.00  566
  6 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                  1.45m    4-09.00  566
  6 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             1.45m    4-09.00  566
  6 Lettow, Lindsay              Westside                 1.45m    4-09.00  566
 10 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Performanc         1.40m    4-07.00  512
 10 Risatti, Alana               Huskies                  1.40m    4-07.00  512
 10 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers         1.40m    4-07.00  512
 13 Cox, Torrie                  Illini Heat              1.35m    4-05.00  460
 13 Runkel, Callie               Mercury                  1.35m    4-05.00  460
 13 Brown, Mercedes              Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00  460
 13 Seymour, Lauren              Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00  460
 17 Clements, Jordan             Texas Storm Trac         1.30m    4-03.25  409
 17 Williams, Carson             Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25  409
 17 Foster, Elana                Scaa                     1.30m    4-03.25  409
 20 Iaciofano, Ellen             Loveland                 1.25m    4-01.25  359
 21 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track          1.20m    3-11.25  312

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC            5.13m   3.2  16-10.00  595
  2 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                  4.98m   5.5  16-04.25  554
  3 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac         4.93m   5.2  16-02.25  540
  4 Lettow, Lindsay              Westside                 4.89m   5.1  16-00.50  530
  5 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      4.86m   3.1  15-11.50  522
  6 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             4.84m   1.9  15-10.50  516
  7 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC             4.72m   2.0  15-06.00  485
  8 Clements, Jordan             Texas Storm Trac         4.61m   2.5  15-01.50  456
  9 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Performanc         4.59m   2.5  15-00.75  451
 10 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu         4.43m   2.5  14-06.50  411
 11 Brown, Mercedes              Unattached               4.40m   3.3  14-05.25  403
 12 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers         4.27m   5.7  14-00.25  371
 13 Runkel, Callie               Mercury                  4.21m   3.7  13-09.75  357
 14 Williams, Carson             Unattached               4.08m   1.3  13-04.75  326
 15 Smurdon, Courtney            Robin Hood TC            3.97m   2.5  13-00.25  301
 16 Risatti, Alana               Huskies                  3.91m   2.7  12-10.00  287
 17 Cox, Torrie                  Illini Heat              3.90m   2.9  12-09.50  285
 18 Seymour, Lauren              Unattached               3.84m   1.2  12-07.25  272
 19 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track          3.77m   2.7  12-04.50  257
 20 Iaciofano, Ellen             Loveland                 3.52m   3.0  11-06.75  204
 21 Foster, Elana                Scaa                     3.21m   3.5  10-06.50  144

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Mallory             Kearney                 11.29m   37-00.50  614
  2 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC            10.88m   35-08.50  587
  3 Profit, Kiani                Prr                     10.71m   35-01.75  576
  4 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift Performanc        10.47m   34-04.25  560
  5 Lettow, Lindsay              Westside                 9.57m   31-04.75  501
  6 Risatti, Alana               Huskies                  9.27m   30-05.00  482
  7 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac         9.25m   30-04.25  480
  8 Cleveland, Jndia             Arizona Chee             9.19m   30-02.00  477
  9 Hammond, Cli'Vesha           Glades Track Clu         9.17m   30-01.00  475
 10 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC            9.05m   29-08.25  467
 11 Runkel, Callie               Mercury                  8.90m   29-02.50  458
 12 Smurdon, Courtney            Robin Hood TC            8.86m   29-01.00  455
 13 Denney, Jessica              BearTooth Track          8.47m   27-09.50  430
 14 Clements, Jordan             Texas Storm Trac         7.70m   25-03.25  380
 14 Seymour, Lauren              Unattached               7.70m   25-03.25  380
 16 Williams, Carson             Unattached               7.64m   25-00.75  376
 17 Iaciofano, Ellen             Loveland                 7.50m   24-07.25  367
 18 Cox, Torrie                  Illini Heat              7.28m   23-10.75  353
 19 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurdlers         6.83m   22-05.00  324
 20 Foster, Elana                Scaa                     6.64m   21-09.50  312
 -- Brown, Mercedes              Unattached                  ND

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         24.31   1.5  1  951
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      25.61   4.0  2  832
  3 Kelley, DeLace               Alex Van Dyke            26.20   4.0  2  780
  4 Williams, Brittani           Wings                    26.43   1.5  1  760
  5 King, Eve                    City Track Club          26.88   4.0  2  722
  6 Stanbrough, Leslie           Emporia                  26.90   1.2  3  720
  7 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs          27.02   1.5  1  710
  8 Lindaman, Lauren             Westside                 27.16   1.5  1  699
  9 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC            27.18   1.5  1  697
 10 Hall, Deondrea               Mobile Parks             27.46   4.0  2  674
 11 Goodwin, Alisha              East St. Lou             27.50   1.2  3  671
 12 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh             27.53   4.0  2  668
 13 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                 27.53   4.0  2  668
 14 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             27.80   1.2  3  647
 15 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         27.81   1.5  1  646
 16 Traina, Jocelyn              02fireboltz              28.01   1.2  3  630
 17 Borman, Brittany             Jefferson Co             28.31   1.5  1  607
 18 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City                28.46   4.0  2  595
 19 Atkins, Elle                 Unattached               28.67   4.0  2  579
 20 Erickson, Greta              North Pennisula          28.82   1.2  3  568
 21 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                  29.14   1.2  3  544
 22 Suppes, Briana               Colorado Spr             29.49   1.2  3  518
 23 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               30.76   1.2  3  430

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         14.94   0.8  1  850
  2 Goodwin, Alisha              East St. Lou             15.58   0.4  6  767
  3 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      15.66   0.8  5  756
  4 Lindaman, Lauren             Westside                 15.67   0.4  6  755
  5 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs          15.69   0.7  4  753
  6 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC            15.83   0.8  1  735
  7 Stanbrough, Leslie           Emporia                  16.17   0.4  6  694
  8 Hall, Deondrea               Mobile Parks             16.22   0.4  6  688
  9 Williams, Brittani           Wings                    16.69   0.8  5  632
 10 Borman, Brittany             Jefferson Co             16.76   0.8  3  624
 11 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             16.98   0.8  1  599
 12 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh             16.99   0.9  2  598
 13 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                 17.17   0.8  3  577
 14 King, Eve                    City Track Club          17.58   0.9  2  533
 15 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               18.12   0.8  3  476
 16 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         18.77   0.9  2  412
 17 Traina, Jocelyn              02fireboltz              18.88   0.9  2  402
 18 Atkins, Elle                 Unattached               19.04   0.8  5  387
 19 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City                19.09   0.7  4  382
 20 Erickson, Greta              North Pennisula          19.27   0.7  4  366
 21 Suppes, Briana               Colorado Spr             19.92   0.7  4  309
 22 Kelley, DeLace               Alex Van Dyke            20.17   0.8  5  288
 23 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                  21.75   0.8  3  173

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         1.65m    5-05.00  795
  2 Lindaman, Lauren             Westside                 1.60m    5-03.00  736
  2 Stanbrough, Leslie           Emporia                  1.60m    5-03.00  736
  4 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                 1.55m    5-01.00  678
  4 Erickson, Greta              North Pennisula          1.55m    5-01.00  678
  6 Borman, Brittany             Jefferson Co             1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC            1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Goodwin, Alisha              East St. Lou             1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             1.50m    4-11.00  621
 11 King, Eve                    City Track Club          1.45m    4-09.00  566
 11 Williams, Brittani           Wings                    1.45m    4-09.00  566
 13 Kelley, DeLace               Alex Van Dyke            1.40m    4-07.00  512
 13 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs          1.40m    4-07.00  512
 13 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      1.40m    4-07.00  512
 13 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh             1.40m    4-07.00  512
 17 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00  460
 17 Suppes, Briana               Colorado Spr             1.35m    4-05.00  460
 17 Hall, Deondrea               Mobile Parks             1.35m    4-05.00  460
 17 Traina, Jocelyn              02fireboltz              1.35m    4-05.00  460
 21 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City                1.30m    4-03.25  409
 22 Atkins, Elle                 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25  359
 -- Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                     NH

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Borman, Brittany             Jefferson Co            11.10m   36-05.00  602
  2 Williams, Brittani           Wings                   10.05m   32-11.75  533
  3 Williams, Jalisa             Prr                      9.18m   30-01.50  476
  4 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         9.08m   29-09.50  469
  5 Steel, Brianna               Wny Jets                 8.79m   28-10.25  451
  6 Woods, Shana                 Long Beach Sprin         8.69m   28-06.25  444
  7 Arnold, Shannon              Tall City                8.67m   28-05.50  443
  8 Goodwin, Alisha              East St. Lou             8.56m   28-01.00  436
  9 Lewis, Jessica               Gazelle                  8.46m   27-09.25  429
 10 Kelley, DeLace               Alex Van Dyke            8.43m   27-08.00  427
 11 Lindaman, Lauren             Westside                 8.39m   27-06.50  425
 12 Stanbrough, Leslie           Emporia                  8.01m   26-03.50  400
 13 Erickson, Greta              North Pennisula          7.92m   26-00.00  394
 14 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh             7.90m   25-11.00  393
 15 Williams, Nefeteri           Chicago Zephyrs          7.76m   25-05.50  384
 16 King, Eve                    City Track Club          7.69m   25-02.75  379
 17 Hall, Deondrea               Mobile Parks             7.48m   24-06.50  366
 18 Traina, Jocelyn              02fireboltz              7.27m   23-10.25  352
 19 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             7.26m   23-10.00  352
 20 Ramsey, Keva                 06ny Starz TC            7.03m   23-00.75  337
 21 Lindgren, Heather            Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25  304
 22 Atkins, Elle                 Unattached               6.25m   20-06.25  287
 23 Suppes, Briana               Colorado Spr             4.61m   15-01.50  184

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Emily               Colorado Spe             25.41   1.7  4  850
  2 Chism, Kristin               East St. Lou             25.50   1.7  4  841
  3 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                 25.87   1.5  3  809
  4 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                 26.00   0.7  1  797
  5 Goodbody, Jaynie             Tmid                     26.06   1.9  2  792
  6 Cunningham, Sarah            Westside                 26.09   0.7  1  789
  7 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears         26.28   1.7  4  773
  8 Keranen, Kaisa               Unattached               26.35   0.7  1  767
  9 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers         26.36   0.7  1  766
 10 Brown, Roshawnda             Arifzona Rising          26.42   1.7  4  761
 11 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached               26.49   1.9  2  755
 12 Middlebrooks, Brittany       Magic City Runne         26.66   1.5  3  740
 13 Goodman, Lindsey             Tmid                     26.67   1.7  4  740
 14 Perner, Megan                Tmid                     26.78   1.9  2  730
 15 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached               26.87   0.7  1  723
 15 Idlette, Lavonne             Realdeal                 26.87   1.7  4  723
 17 Knight, Sofia                Houston Heat Tra         27.04   1.7  4  708
 18 Carey, Christina             Mobile Parks             27.24   1.5  3  692
 19 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu         27.27   0.7  1  690
 20 Magnuson, Amy                Lawrence                 27.44   1.9  2  676
 21 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track              27.61   1.9  2  662
 22 Swanson, Siina               Sterling                 27.71   1.5  3  654
 23 Carlson, Annie               Sting                    27.88   1.5  3  640
 24 Cruikshank, Elle             Equalizers               28.01   1.5  3  630
 25 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance         28.59   1.5  3  585
 26 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T         29.89   1.9  2  490

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                 14.63   0.2  5  891
  2 Brown, Roshawnda             Arifzona Rising          14.79   0.8  7  870
  3 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears         14.82   0.9  4  866
  4 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached               14.92   0.8  7  852
  5 Idlette, Lavonne             Realdeal                 14.96   0.6  6  847
  6 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers         15.12   0.2  5  826
  7 Perner, Megan                Tmid                     15.30   0.6  1  802
  8 Magnuson, Amy                Lawrence                 15.79   0.6  2  740
  9 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track              15.85   0.9  4  733
 10 Cunningham, Sarah            Westside                 15.91   0.6  1  725
 11 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu         16.08   0.6  6  704
 12 Keranen, Kaisa               Unattached               16.24   0.6  2  685
 13 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                 16.28  -0.1  3  680
 14 Pearson, Emily               Colorado Spe             16.45   0.9  4  660
 15 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached               16.51   0.6  6  653
 16 Carlson, Annie               Sting                    17.23  -0.1  3  571
 17 Cruikshank, Elle             Equalizers               17.24  -0.1  3  570
 18 Chism, Kristin               East St. Lou             17.47  -0.1  3  544
 19 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance         17.55   0.6  6  536
 20 Middlebrooks, Brittany       Magic City Runne         18.46   0.8  7  442
 21 Goodbody, Jaynie             Tmid                     18.66   0.6  1  423
 22 Goodman, Lindsey             Tmid                     18.74   0.9  4  415
 23 Swanson, Siina               Sterling                 19.46   0.2  5  349
 24 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T         19.70   0.6  2  328
 25 Knight, Sofia                Houston Heat Tra         19.96   0.8  7  306
 26 Carey, Christina             Mobile Parks             21.58   0.2  5  184

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodbody, Jaynie             Tmid                     1.65m    5-05.00  795
  2 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00  736
  3 Perner, Megan                Tmid                     1.55m    5-01.00  678
  3 Cunningham, Sarah            Westside                 1.55m    5-01.00  678
  3 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                 1.55m    5-01.00  678
  6 Knight, Sofia                Houston Heat Tra         1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Idlette, Lavonne             Realdeal                 1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears         1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Pearson, Emily               Colorado Spe             1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers         1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track              1.50m    4-11.00  621
  6 Carlson, Annie               Sting                    1.50m    4-11.00  621
 13 Magnuson, Amy                Lawrence                 1.45m    4-09.00  566
 13 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu         1.45m    4-09.00  566
 13 Chism, Kristin               East St. Lou             1.45m    4-09.00  566
 13 Keranen, Kaisa               Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00  566
 13 Brown, Roshawnda             Arifzona Rising          1.45m    4-09.00  566
 18 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00  512
 18 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                 1.40m    4-07.00  512
 18 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance         1.40m    4-07.00  512
 18 Cruikshank, Elle             Equalizers               1.40m    4-07.00  512
 18 Goodman, Lindsey             Tmid                     1.40m    4-07.00  512
 18 Swanson, Siina               Sterling                 1.40m    4-07.00  512
 24 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T         1.35m    4-05.00  460
 25 Middlebrooks, Brittany       Magic City Runne         1.30m    4-03.25  409

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hasan, Alyissa               Wny Jets                11.93m   39-01.75  656
  2 Goodbody, Jaynie             Tmid                    11.79m   38-08.25  647
  3 Cerminara, Natalie           Wny Jets                10.07m   33-00.50  534
  4 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T         9.76m   32-00.25  514
  5 Perner, Megan                Tmid                     9.55m   31-04.00  500
  6 Cruikshank, Elle             Equalizers               9.30m   30-06.25  484
  7 Grimes, Tifani               Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00  482
  8 Harris, Marrissa             Memphis Hurdlers         9.24m   30-03.75  480
  9 Keranen, Kaisa               Unattached               8.90m   29-02.50  458
 10 Idlette, Lavonne             Realdeal                 8.69m   28-06.25  444
 10 Reed, Angelica               06burning Spears         8.69m   28-06.25  444
 12 Brown, Roshawnda             Arifzona Rising          8.56m   28-01.00  436
 13 Morris, Geneeka              Glades Track Clu         8.45m   27-08.75  428
 14 Carlson, Annie               Sting                    8.39m   27-06.50  425
 15 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached               8.38m   27-06.00  424
 16 Pearson, Emily               Colorado Spe             8.36m   27-05.25  423
 17 Swanson, Siina               Sterling                 8.34m   27-04.50  421
 18 Cunningham, Sarah            Westside                 7.90m   25-11.00  393
 19 Goodman, Lindsey             Tmid                     7.81m   25-07.50  387
 20 Magnuson, Amy                Lawrence                 7.79m   25-06.75  386
 21 Middlebrooks, Brittany       Magic City Runne         7.75m   25-05.25  383
 22 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro Track              7.74m   25-04.75  383
 23 Knight, Sofia                Houston Heat Tra         7.61m   24-11.75  374
 24 Chism, Kristin               East St. Lou             7.56m   24-09.75  371
 25 Carey, Christina             Mobile Parks             7.14m   23-05.25  344
 26 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance         7.12m   23-04.50  343

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi       4:39.36   684
  2 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque            4:39.82   681
  3 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track        4:50.16   618
  4 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston TC       4:50.44   616
  5 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                    4:53.97   595
  6 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T       4:55.73   585
  7 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas          4:55.93   583
  8 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston TC       4:56.08   583
  9 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurdlers       4:58.06   571
 10 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T       5:01.47   551
 11 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird            5:11.55   495
 12 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club       5:14.88   477
 13 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue               5:15.41   474
 14 Bamburg, Seth                Peak Performance       5:16.71   467
 15 Moran, Tucker                South Kitsap TC        5:19.30   454
 16 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder           5:20.97   445
 17 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill        5:31.86   390
 18 Gay, Shane                   Barron Park Stri       5:44.94   329
 19 Fogler, Christopher          Unattached             6:03.77   249
 20 Mohl, Jeff                   BearTooth Track        6:20.08   188
 21 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger       6:52.81    90
 -- Embry, Garrett               East Cobb                  DNF

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      14.68  -0.1  2  889
  2 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston TC         14.93   0.3  1  858
  3 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue                 14.93  -0.1  2  858
  4 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             14.95  +0.0  3  856
  5 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas            15.02   0.7  4  847
  6 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T         15.12   1.8  6  835
  7 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston TC         15.17   0.3  1  829
  8 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi         15.35  -0.1  5  808
  9 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         15.40   1.8  6  802
 10 Embry, Garrett               East Cobb                15.54   1.8  6  785
 11 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              15.58  -0.1  2  781
 12 Moran, Tucker                South Kitsap TC          16.07  -0.1  2  725
 13 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              16.15   0.7  4  716
 14 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club         16.58   0.3  1  669
 15 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill          16.70   0.7  4  656
 16 Bamburg, Seth                Peak Performance         17.12  +0.0  3  612
 17 Fogler, Christopher          Unattached               17.39  -0.1  5  584
 18 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track          17.51   1.8  6  572
 19 Mohl, Jeff                   BearTooth Track          18.33  +0.0  3  493
 20 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurdlers         18.96   0.7  4  436
 21 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger         19.17  -0.1  5  418
 22 Gay, Shane                   Barron Park Stri         19.54  +0.0  3  386
 23 Willhite, Pere               N Shore Breeze           20.55  -0.1  5  307

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi         1.80m    5-10.75  627
  2 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      1.75m    5-08.75  585
  2 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             1.75m    5-08.75  585
  4 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston TC         1.65m    5-05.00  504
  4 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue                 1.65m    5-05.00  504
  6 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              1.60m    5-03.00  464
  7 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas            1.55m    5-01.00  426
  7 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         1.55m    5-01.00  426
  7 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill          1.55m    5-01.00  426
  7 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track          1.55m    5-01.00  426
  7 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              1.55m    5-01.00  426
  7 Embry, Garrett               East Cobb                1.55m    5-01.00  426
  7 Mohl, Jeff                   BearTooth Track          1.55m    5-01.00  426
 14 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston TC         1.50m    4-11.00  389
 14 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T         1.50m    4-11.00  389
 14 Bamburg, Seth                Peak Performance         1.50m    4-11.00  389
 14 Gay, Shane                   Barron Park Stri         1.50m    4-11.00  389
 14 Fogler, Christopher          Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00  389
 19 Moran, Tucker                South Kitsap TC          1.45m    4-09.00  352
 19 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurdlers         1.45m    4-09.00  352
 21 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club         1.40m    4-07.00  317
 22 Willhite, Pere               N Shore Breeze           1.35m    4-05.00  283
 23 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger         1.30m    4-03.25  250

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      5.78m   3.0  18-11.75  540
  2 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             5.63m   2.0  18-05.75  508
  3 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi         5.49m   0.7  18-00.25  479
  4 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston TC         5.46m   2.9  17-11.00  473
  5 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue                 5.41m   1.8  17-09.00  463
  6 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas            5.26m   1.5  17-03.25  433
  7 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              5.24m   1.5  17-02.25  429
  8 Moran, Tucker                South Kitsap TC          5.13m   1.9  16-10.00  407
  9 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club         5.03m   1.7  16-06.00  388
 10 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              4.94m   1.7  16-02.50  371
 11 Bamburg, Seth                Peak Performance         4.91m   1.4  16-01.50  365
 12 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston TC         4.89m   3.4  16-00.50  361
 13 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track          4.87m   1.6  15-11.75  358
 14 Embry, Garrett               East Cobb                4.86m   3.0  15-11.50  356
 15 Fogler, Christopher          Unattached               4.85m   1.8  15-11.00  354
 16 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill          4.82m   2.0  15-09.75  348
 17 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T         4.75m   3.8  15-07.00  335
 18 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         4.67m   0.8  15-04.00  321
 19 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurdlers         4.61m   1.8  15-01.50  310
 20 Gay, Shane                   Barron Park Stri         4.58m   1.8  15-00.50  304
 21 Mohl, Jeff                   BearTooth Track          4.29m   2.0  14-01.00  254
 -- Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger          FOUL   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                     11.64m   38-02.25  585
  2 Embry, Garrett               East Cobb               11.18m   36-08.25  557
  3 Moran, Tucker                South Kitsap TC         11.07m   36-04.00  550
  4 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T        10.97m   36-00.00  544
  5 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder            10.95m   35-11.25  543
  6 Bamburg, Seth                Peak Performance        10.89m   35-08.75  539
  7 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston TC        10.62m   34-10.25  523
  8 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T        10.43m   34-02.75  512
  9 McClane, Kevin               BearTooth Track         10.31m   33-10.00  504
 10 Carter, Keith                06eny Impalas            9.79m   32-01.50  473
 11 Wyatt, Reginald              Mark of a Champi         9.58m   31-05.25  460
 12 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              9.53m   31-03.25  457
 12 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston TC         9.53m   31-03.25  457
 14 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              9.39m   30-09.75  449
 15 Wilson, Shawn                Syracuse Charger         9.38m   30-09.25  448
 16 Fogler, Christopher          Unattached               9.20m   30-02.25  438
 17 Filer, Thomas                Bellevue                 9.15m   30-00.25  435
 18 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Foothill          9.05m   29-08.25  429
 19 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurdlers         7.87m   25-10.00  359
 20 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja Track Club         7.23m   23-08.75  321
 21 Gay, Shane                   Barron Park Stri         6.93m   22-09.00  303
 22 Mohl, Jeff                   BearTooth Track          6.88m   22-07.00  300
 23 Willhite, Pere               N Shore Breeze           6.36m   20-10.50  270

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     11.14   0.3  2  830
  2 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  11.34   0.3  2  786
  3 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  11.46   1.2  3  761
  4 Klech, David                 Senators                 11.49   0.7  1  755
  5 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            11.58   0.3  2  736
  6 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         11.60   1.2  3  732
  7 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge          11.62   0.7  1  728
  8 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached               11.74   0.7  1  703
  9 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive               11.96   1.2  3  659
 10 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers         12.07   0.7  1  637
 11 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                 12.14   0.3  2  624
 12 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance         12.26   1.2  3  601
 13 Humphries, Kyle              Peak Performance         12.37   0.7  1  580
 14 Spandl, Brock                Unattached               12.43   1.2  3  569
 15 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers            12.47   0.3  2  562
 16 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached               12.52   1.2  3  552
 17 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs         12.55   1.2  3  547
 18 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         12.55   0.7  1  547
 19 Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri         12.88   0.3  2  488
 20 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached               13.12   0.7  1  448
 21 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque              13.27   0.3  2  423

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klech, David                 Senators                 49.35   1  845
  2 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  50.45   3  794
  3 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     51.58   2  743
  4 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached               51.64   2  741
  5 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         51.74   1  736
  6 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive               52.43   1  706
  7 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge          53.87   2  645
  8 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  54.09   3  636
  9 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached               54.97   2  600
 10 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers         55.45   1  581
 11 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                 55.65   1  573
 12 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers            56.03   2  558
 13 Spandl, Brock                Unattached               56.05   3  557
 14 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs         56.74   2  531
 15 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            57.24   2  512
 16 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance         57.43   1  505
 17 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque              59.49   3  431
 18 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached             1:00.91   3  383
 19 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger       1:04.75   1  266
 20 Humphries, Kyle              Peak Performance       1:13.46   3   74
 -- Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri           DNF   3

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  1.85m    6-00.75  670
  2 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         1.80m    5-10.75  627
  2 Klech, David                 Senators                 1.80m    5-10.75  627
  2 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge          1.80m    5-10.75  627
  5 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque              1.75m    5-08.75  585
  5 Humphries, Kyle              Peak Performance         1.75m    5-08.75  585
  5 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75  585
  8 Spandl, Brock                Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00  544
  8 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00  544
  8 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00  544
  8 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         1.70m    5-07.00  544
  8 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive               1.70m    5-07.00  544
 13 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            1.65m    5-05.00  504
 14 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     1.60m    5-03.00  464
 14 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                 1.60m    5-03.00  464
 14 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance         1.60m    5-03.00  464
 17 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers            1.55m    5-01.00  426
 17 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  1.55m    5-01.00  426
 19 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs         1.50m    4-11.00  389
 19 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers         1.50m    4-11.00  389

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                  6.62m   0.4  21-08.75  725
  2 Klech, David                 Senators                 6.28m   0.3  20-07.25  648
  3 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge          6.27m   0.9  20-07.00  646
  4 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                     6.16m   0.1  20-02.50  621
  5 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached               6.14m   1.7  20-01.75  617
  6 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC         6.04m   1.3  19-09.75  595
  7 Spandl, Brock                Unattached               5.84m  -1.4  19-02.00  552
  8 Humphries, Kyle              Peak Performance         5.76m  -1.8  18-10.75  535
  9 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                 5.74m   1.3  18-10.00  531
 10 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  5.67m   1.4  18-07.25  516
 11 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers         5.60m   1.6  18-04.50  502
 12 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance         5.55m   0.5  18-02.50  492
 13 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached               5.42m   1.0  17-09.50  465
 14 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive               5.41m  -0.3  17-09.00  463
 15 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            5.31m   2.5  17-05.25  443
 16 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         5.30m   1.5  17-04.75  441
 17 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached               5.05m   0.1  16-07.00  392
 18 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque              5.02m   1.4  16-05.75  386
 19 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers            4.98m   0.9  16-04.25  378
 20 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs         4.79m   1.8  15-08.75  343

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston TC        11.33m   37-02.25  566
  2 Jones, Stephen               Memphis Hurdlers        11.19m   36-08.50  557
  3 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC           10.83m   35-06.50  536
  4 Humphries, Kyle              Peak Performance        10.76m   35-03.75  531
  5 Greaves, Kenneth             Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25  525
  6 Morrison, Michael            Chesapeake Edge         10.52m   34-06.25  517
  7 Hurd, Michael                Tmid                    10.38m   34-00.75  508
  8 Prentice, Terry              Scc-Men                 10.34m   33-11.25  506
  9 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance        10.28m   33-08.75  502
 10 Prill, Frank                 Five Alive               9.73m   31-11.25  469
 11 Brown, Tyler                 Unattached               9.66m   31-08.50  465
 12 Spandl, Brock                Unattached               9.57m   31-04.75  460
 13 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque              9.27m   30-05.00  442
 13 Stallworth, Marcus           Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00  442
 15 Klech, David                 Senators                 9.03m   29-07.50  428
 16 Spicer, Arteze               Gazelle                  8.60m   28-02.75  402
 17 Armstrong, Tim               SW Sub. Cheetahs         8.54m   28-00.25  398
 18 Wilson, Nicholas             Syracuse Charger         8.51m   27-11.00  397
 19 Demby, Kameron               Lawrence                 8.47m   27-09.50  394
 20 Pennington, Andrew           Kansas Flyers            6.29m   20-07.75  266

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                     11.29   1.6  1  797
  2 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached               11.46   1.6  1  761
  3 Frith, Matt                  Unattached               11.53   1.5  2  746
  4 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                     11.55   0.8  3  742
  5 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri         11.57   1.5  2  738
  6 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                 11.58   1.5  2  736
  7 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached               11.63   0.8  3  725
  8 Daigle, Clayton              Mobile Parks             11.66   0.8  3  719
  9 Harris, Marcus               Memphis Hurdlers         11.67   1.6  1  717
 10 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express          11.70   1.6  1  711
 11 Buck, Chris                  Unattached               11.73   1.5  2  705
 12 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               11.80   0.8  3  691
 13 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC           11.82   0.8  3  687
 14 Boduch, David                Casa                     11.83   1.6  1  685
 15 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu         11.87   1.6  1  677
 16 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached               11.88   0.8  3  675
 17 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                 11.89   1.5  2  673
 18 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers             11.91   1.6  1  669
 19 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached               12.01   1.5  2  649
 20 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque              12.06   0.8  3  639
 21 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         12.07   1.5  2  637
 22 Childress, Jason             Unattached               12.41   1.5  2  573
 23 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions             12.54   0.8  3  549

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                     50.67   2  784
  2 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached               50.76   2  780
  3 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri         50.93   3  772
  4 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC           51.03   3  768
  5 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque              51.44   1  749
  6 Daigle, Clayton              Mobile Parks             51.87   3  730
  7 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express          52.77   1  691
  8 Frith, Matt                  Unattached               52.97   3  683
  9 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               53.32   2  668
 10 Buck, Chris                  Unattached               53.35   1  667
 11 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                     53.43   2  663
 12 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                 53.81   3  647
 13 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached               54.27   3  628
 14 Boduch, David                Casa                     54.52   2  618
 15 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu         54.56   2  617
 16 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached               55.31   1  586
 17 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         55.34   1  585
 18 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached               55.37   1  584
 19 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                 55.56   1  577
 20 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions             56.15   2  553
 21 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers             59.73   3  422
 22 Harris, Marcus               Memphis Hurdlers       1:02.20   3  341

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         2.00m    6-06.75  803
  2 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque              1.95m    6-04.75  758
  3 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75  714
  4 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu         1.85m    6-00.75  670
  5 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                     1.80m    5-10.75  627
  5 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri         1.80m    5-10.75  627
  7 Buck, Chris                  Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75  585
  7 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75  585
  7 Frith, Matt                  Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75  585
  7 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75  585
  7 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75  585
 12 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                 1.70m    5-07.00  544
 12 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC           1.70m    5-07.00  544
 12 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                 1.70m    5-07.00  544
 12 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                     1.70m    5-07.00  544
 12 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express          1.70m    5-07.00  544
 17 Boduch, David                Casa                     1.65m    5-05.00  504
 18 Daigle, Clayton              Mobile Parks             1.60m    5-03.00  464
 19 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers             1.55m    5-01.00  426
 19 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00  426
 19 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions             1.55m    5-01.00  426
 19 Harris, Marcus               Memphis Hurdlers         1.55m    5-01.00  426

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached               6.71m   0.8  22-00.25  746
  2 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                     6.56m   3.0  21-06.25  711
  3 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu         6.52m   1.0  21-04.75  702
  4 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                     6.43m   3.6  21-01.25  682
  5 Boduch, David                Casa                     6.40m   1.0  21-00.00  675
  5 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         6.40m   1.4  21-00.00  675
  7 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               6.21m   2.0  20-04.50  632
  8 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                 6.19m   2.9  20-03.75  628
  9 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri         6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75  617
 10 Buck, Chris                  Unattached               6.13m   3.5  20-01.50  615
 11 Frith, Matt                  Unattached               6.09m   1.0  19-11.75  606
 12 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached               5.91m   2.9  19-04.75  567
 13 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express          5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75  556
 14 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque              5.84m   0.1  19-02.00  552
 15 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC           5.82m   1.3  19-01.25  548
 16 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                 5.80m   0.9  19-00.50  544
 17 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers             5.75m   1.3  18-10.50  533
 18 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached               5.69m   1.0  18-08.00  521
 19 Harris, Marcus               Memphis Hurdlers         5.68m   1.2  18-07.75  519
 20 Childress, Jason             Unattached               5.67m   3.8  18-07.25  516
 21 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached               5.62m   1.3  18-05.25  506
 22 Daigle, Clayton              Mobile Parks             5.51m   1.7  18-01.00  483
 23 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions             4.82m   1.1  15-09.75  348

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Daniel               Austintown Commu        15.05m   49-04.50  793
  2 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              14.32m   46-11.75  748
  3 Boduch, David                Casa                    13.68m   44-10.75  709
  4 Pichler, David               SeaTown Express         13.31m   43-08.00  686
  5 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC        13.11m   43-00.25  674
  6 Frith, Matt                  Unattached              12.49m   40-11.75  636
  7 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached              12.36m   40-06.75  628
  8 Buck, Chris                  Unattached              12.10m   39-08.50  612
  9 Chambers, Justin             Timberhill Harri        12.00m   39-04.50  606
 10 Lacasse, Matt                01-Scarboro TC          11.65m   38-02.75  585
 11 Ingold, Cody                 Bellevue                11.62m   38-01.50  583
 12 Bettis, Phillip              Tmid                    11.59m   38-00.25  582
 13 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00  567
 14 Borden, Frank                Albuquerque             11.27m   36-11.75  562
 15 Duncan, Nate                 Loveland                11.14m   36-06.75  554
 16 Finnestead, Erik             Unattached              10.97m   36-00.00  544
 17 Pabst, Kevin                 Tmid                    10.16m   33-04.00  495
 18 Daigle, Clayton              Mobile Parks            10.06m   33-00.25  489
 19 Harris, Marcus               Memphis Hurdlers         9.68m   31-09.25  466
 20 Reeves, Aaron                Tulsa Flyers             9.44m   30-11.75  452
 21 Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached               9.34m   30-07.75  446
 22 Laster, Gordon               SC Stallions             8.90m   29-02.50  420

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: * 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Guzman, Ariana               S.T. Walking Cl        9:22.36
  2 Flores, Diana                S.T. Walking Cl        9:28.99
  3 Du Bois, Samantha            NJ Striders            9:29.66
  4 Taylor, Aleah                Rising Stars Tra       9:55.40
  5 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valley          9:57.51
  6 Phadnis, India               Mercury Trac           9:58.43
  7 Dantzler, Mykera             55 Spartanburg        10:30.19
  8 Liedke, Morgan               Flyers                10:39.35
  9 Castillo, Victoria           Veta                  10:58.78
 10 Vick, Haley                  Albuquerque           11:11.95
 11 Inouye, Melissa              Mercury               11:19.49
 12 Noriega, Brianna             Veta                  11:29.00
 13 Belz, Victoria               Racers                11:32.71
 -- Calandrillo, Blaise          NJ Striders                 DQ

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: * 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Claudia               S.T. Walking Cl        8:00.44
  2 Smith, Damonysha             PS Vegas Flyers        8:08.73
  3 Villa, Irais                 Elgin Sharks           8:13.56
  4 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac       8:19.65
  5 Packer, Nylasia              PS Vegas Flyers        8:19.65
  6 Reybal, Jessica              S.T. Walking Cl        8:34.55
  7 Woelper, Naili               Pacesetters            8:35.44
  8 Dallager, Emily              Flying Pigs            8:52.91
  9 Hudson, Soroya               06ny Starz TC          9:01.33
 10 Hamman, Tonya                Sterling               9:19.28
 11 Baker, Brianna               So Hill Striders       9:35.69
 12 Doubt, Aprile                Miami Valley           9:54.37
 13 Muraida, Madeline            Albuquerque            9:59.77
 14 Maddox, Jana                 Robin Hood TC         10:16.50
 15 Barker, Natasha              Veta                  10:22.47
 16 Roth, Kelsey                 Jets                  11:09.89
 17 Wade, Emily                  Robin Hood TC         12:17.57
 18 Moore, TaNia                 Memphis Hurdlers      13:39.01
 -- Morrison, Leanna             PS Vegas Flyers             DQ
 -- Sinclair, Phoebe             Unattached                  DQ
 -- Edwards, Amber               Raiders TC                  DQ

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: * 14:46.50  7/30/1992   Anya-Marie Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Albuquerque           16:19.75
  2 Ortiz, Corina                S.T. Walking Cl       16:54.70
  3 Mancha, Mercedes             Elgin Sharks          16:57.45
  4 Lajeunesse, Nicole           Silver State Str      17:04.37
  5 Ramsay, Ashley               06ny Starz TC         17:10.06
  6 Snochowski, Allison          59walk Usa            17:48.66
  7 Doubt, Danielle              Miami Valley          18:03.20
  8 Myers, Shannon               Inner City Stepp      18:41.64
  9 Peterson, Akesha Sharon      Hummingbird           19:43.11
 10 Powell, Shelby               Cctc                  19:58.30
 11 Walker, Jillian              Las Vegas Heat        21:16.89
 12 Lamb, Erica                  Team Hurricane        21:40.22
 13 Holly, Paige                 Team Hurricane        21:42.78
 14 Inouye, Stephanie            Mercury               22:00.89
 15 Reed, Kennetha               Port Arthur TC        24:36.14
 16 Auld, Denise                 River City TC         27:23.30

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: * 7:29.45  7/29/2003   Megan Hudson, Jefferson Co. Jets
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached             7:38.18
  2 Atkins, Hagen                Silver State Str       7:40.35
  3 Williams, Becky              Fwtc                   7:43.38
  4 Troutner, Amelia             Team Provo             7:50.87
  5 Williams, Jordan             Flyers                 7:54.12
  6 Davis, Hillory               Landsharks R           7:54.47
  7 Dyer, Susan                  So CA Roadrunner       7:54.82
  8 Chenoweth, Brittanty         Northeast Sh           8:05.86
  9 Webb, Emily                  Bay Rivers             8:07.77
 10 Wentworth, Akacia            Unattached             8:17.69
 11 Swan, Skyler                 Milwaukie TC           8:20.74
 12 Laweryson, Annie             So Hill Striders       8:26.54
 13 Breaux, Melanie              Lake Area Expres       8:31.16
 14 Ellis, Katherine             Flanagan Clan TC       8:35.00
 15 Chesnut, Nicole              So CA Roadrunner       8:44.89
 16 LaValley, Jennifer           Lake Area Expres       8:46.37
 17 Swan, Starlin                Milwaukie TC           9:10.58
 18 Wike, Lizzie                 Texas Storm Trac      10:44.70

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    National: * 7:34.02  7/29/2003   Suezette Luevano, El Paso Wings
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, Erin                   Track City TC          7:15.97*
  2 Luevano, Suezette            El Paso Wing           7:17.80*
  3 Dorr, Fawn                   Wny Jets               7:24.51*
  4 Payne, Chapin                Quicksilver            7:44.16
  5 Hogan, Jessica               So CA Roadrunner       7:44.85
  6 Fredrickson, Leigh           Mercury                7:57.49
  7 Look, Sarah                  Ferrari Striders       8:00.14
  8 Blue, Liana                  Pacesetters            8:20.69
  9 Uhlig, Emily                 Issaquah Gliders       8:29.85
 10 Stewart, Angel               So CA Roadrunner       8:48.94
 11 Bell, Rosanna                Hoover Track Clu       9:15.33

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: * 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pryatel, Anthony             PS Vegas Flyers        8:35.10
  2 Barron, Kyle                 Pacer                  9:45.22
  3 Augustine, Jr., Jereem       Port Arthur TC        10:26.48
  4 Novello, Ronald              NJ Striders           10:48.00
 -- Dillon, Dion                 Veta                        DQ
 -- Edwards, Shawn               Unattached                  DQ
 -- Cavazos, Mufasa              Cold Water Expre            DQ

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: * 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor               Pacer                  7:32.43
  2 Adams, Andrew                55 Spartanburg         7:50.36
  3 Forgues, Matthew             01-Maine RW            8:03.72
  4 Mancha, Ricardo              Elgin Sharks           8:10.92
  5 Salinas, Leonardo            Elgin Sharks           8:14.28
  6 Haertel, Josh                Unattached             8:16.98
  7 Buckley, Actavione           Start 2 Finish         8:35.67
  8 Nemeth, Michael              Wings of Moon          8:36.07
  9 Orozco, Sebastian            Veta                   8:42.28
 10 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm Trac       8:50.86
 11 Colegrove, Cannon            Helena Vault & T       8:51.41
 12 Fagen, Alex                  Westside               9:03.71
 13 Lawson, Chandler             PS Vegas Flyers        9:13.40
 14 Fahmi, Hakim                 Start 2 Finish         9:38.06
 15 Hallman, Jonathan            Woodstock Tr          10:13.47
 16 Spisla, CJ                   Westside TC           10:15.38
 17 Vang, Siong                  Veta                  10:20.66
 18 Martin, Geramy               Prr                   10:37.38
 19 Lindstrom, Jacob             So CA Roadrunner      11:11.39

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: * 14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergara, Roberto             S.T. Walking Cl       14:37.40
  2 Vergara, Ricardo             S.T. Walking Cl       15:03.41
  3 Stuart, Christopher          02new England Wa      15:57.74
  4 Lawson, Eric                 Elgin Sharks          16:31.06
  5 Villarreal, Abraham          S.T. Walking Cl       16:42.65
  6 Peters, Andy                 Miami Valley          18:06.75
  7 Raphiel, Armon               Unattached            20:16.25
  8 Ference, Steven              NJ Striders           21:26.37
 -- Regul, Kyle                  Elgin Sharks                DQ
 -- McKell, Kevin                Nashville Illusi            DQ
 -- Jefferson, Guillaume         Arizona Chee                DQ

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: * 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holt, Doug                   Estc                   6:17.38
  2 Bosch, Sawyer                Tmid                   6:19.82
  3 Clifford, Daniel             Unattached             6:24.95
  4 Bolinder, Nick               Tmid                   6:29.65
  5 Higgs, Kevin                 Tmid                   6:29.89
  6 Morgan, Taylor               Cyo TC                 6:30.06
  7 Wyatt, Lars                  Cascade Striders       6:36.70
  8 Delmott, Skyler              Emporia                6:39.36
  9 Wilson, Jacob                Flyers                 6:41.71
 10 Kunimoto, Jesse              Northside Re           6:42.88
 11 Knutson, Austin              Bowerman Athleti       6:44.17
 12 Cobette, Matt                Mission Valley T       6:44.48
 13 Haynes, Dominique            Quicksilver            6:47.45
 14 Welch, Nick                  Rain City Flyers       6:56.84
 15 Miles, Anthony               Texas Storm Trac       7:07.18
 16 Hernandez, Patrick           Albuquerque            7:14.21
 17 Issa, Pinya                  Dallas TC              7:15.70
 18 Withers, Joe                 Santa Rosa Expre       7:26.67
 19 Lindstrom, Joseph            So CA Roadrunner       7:31.93
 20 Hall, Elliot                 Pacesetters            7:40.60
 21 Bartels, Joshua              Sterling               8:03.52
 22 Miller, Ben                  Loveland               8:12.20

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    National: * 5:53.17  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Swehosky, Jared              Salem TC               6:07.46
  2 Cuevas, Luis                 So CA Roadrunner       6:11.09
  3 Garcia, Nick                 Emporia                6:16.51
  4 Cool, Kory                   Flint Hills            6:18.80
  5 O'Bryant, Zaven              Quicksilver            6:20.11
  6 Jelen, Jarvis                Sting                  6:20.86
  7 Olejar, Kevin                Wny Jets               6:25.69
  8 Beesley, Trevor              55 Quick Strider       6:25.79
  9 Reach, Bradley               Marion Swamp Fox       6:27.20
 10 Kuhn, Kevin                  Miami Valley           6:27.91
 11 Gerber, Josh                 Northstar United       6:28.49
 12 Alfaro, Marco                So CA Roadrunner       6:29.14
 13 McEvoy, Matthew              Unattached             6:30.24
 14 Tibaduiza, Raul              Silver State Str       6:32.18
 15 Norton, Brandon              Fwtc                   6:37.18
 16 Olivera, Bobby               Unattached             6:37.19
 17 Hall, Ross                   After Burners          6:39.86
 18 Smith, Matthew               Milwaukie TC           6:40.81
 19 Regan, Darren                Lake Area Expres       6:45.75
 20 Bloom, Andy                  Central IL             6:47.02
 21 Swehosky, Terran             Salem TC               6:48.53
 22 O'Connor, Ryan               Chautauqua Strid       6:51.05
 23 Prowse, Miles                Fox Athletics          6:53.27
 24 Holm, Kaj                    Elite TC               6:57.91
 25 Gilles, Tom                  Silver Valley RC       7:01.71
 26 Bensman, Matthew             Toledo Alive           7:17.83
 27 Bailey, Brent                Colorado Spr           7:20.76
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec