Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/11-13/04 - Irmo High School, SC

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Morris, Sandi             12 55 Quick Strider                  14.59   NWI 
  2 Gluhosky, Rhiannon        12 Summerville                       16.26   NWI 
  3 Hazel, Sydney             11 Summerville                       17.25   NWI 
 
Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Shai           11 55 Quick Strider                  13.85   NWI 
  2 Bankson, Preston          10 55 Florence Trac                  16.32   NWI 
  3 Brachna, PJ               11 55 Mount Pleasan                  17.47   NWI 
  4 Bowens, Derrell           11 Summerville                       18.27   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Christopher     11 Summerville                       18.68   NWI 
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starks, Carlie            10 55 Quick Strider                  15.41q  NWI  3 
  2 Washington, Sharonda      10 55 Quick Strider                  15.42q  NWI  3 
  3 Belton, Imani              9 Classics                          15.61q  NWI  2 
  4 Morris, Lindsey           10 Seneca Blazers                    15.85q  NWI  3 
  5 Smith, Aubreya             8 55 Spartanburg                    16.04q  NWI  1 
  6 Taylor, Monicah           10 55 Palmetto Trac                  16.05q  NWI  1 
  7 McMichael, Tamara          9 Classics                          16.15q  NWI  1 
  8 McCubin, Morgan           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  16.57q  NWI  3 
  9 Yates, Khalialiah         10 Unattached                        16.80   NWI  3 
 10 Murray, Shanice            9 Unattached                        16.91   NWI  2 
 11 Heyward, Amber             9 Summerville                       17.40   NWI  3 
 12 Smoot, Melanie             9 55 Pee DeeElite                   17.51   NWI  2 
 13 Quay, Brittany             9 55 Quick Strider                  18.13   NWI  2 
 14 Cobb, Daja                 8 Seneca Blazers                    18.58   NWI  2 
 15 Miller, Rashaundra         8 55 Spartanburg                    18.66   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Starks, Carlie            10 55 Quick Strider       15.41      15.32   NWI 
  2 Washington, Sharonda      10 55 Quick Strider       15.42      15.36   NWI 
  3 Belton, Imani              9 Classics               15.61      15.38   NWI 
  4 Morris, Lindsey           10 Seneca Blazers         15.85      15.91   NWI 
  5 McMichael, Tamara          9 Classics               16.15      16.02   NWI 
  6 Smith, Aubreya             8 55 Spartanburg         16.04      16.20   NWI 
  7 McCubin, Morgan           10 55 Mount Pleasan       16.57      16.84   NWI 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eads, William             10 Summerville                       14.61q  NWI  4 
  2 Cowans, Tiavon             9 55 Seneca Glider                  14.67q  NWI  1 
  3 Ivery, Braxton            10 55 Pee DeeElite                   14.68q  NWI  4 
  4 Turner, Jermale            9 55 Quick Strider                  14.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Gibson, Bradley            9 Classics                          14.82q  NWI  3 
  6 Gibson, Gemonte           10 Seneca Blazers                    15.01q  NWI  1 
  7 Earle, Trae               10 55 Seneca Glider                  15.06q  NWI  3 
  8 Boyd, Calvin               9 55 Pee DeeElite                   15.25q  NWI  2 
  9 Thomas, Michael           10 Summerville                       15.26   NWI  2 
 10 Durham, Courtney           9 55 Quick Strider                  15.36   NWI  1 
 11 Miler, Sloan               9 Summerville                       15.37   NWI  1 
 12 Parham, Kirby             10 Seneca Blazers                    15.51   NWI  3 
 13 Mitchell, Steven           9 55 Mount Pleasan                  15.76   NWI  2 
 14 Lee, Travis               10 Seneca Blazers                    15.84   NWI  4 
 15 Greer, Seth                9 55 Quick Strider                  16.00   NWI  2 
 15 Jenkins, Shacore          10 55 Quick Strider                  16.00   NWI  3 
 17 Smith-Brown, Brendan      10 55 Palmetto Trac                  16.04   NWI  2 
 18 Vance, Rashun              9 55 Quick Strider                  16.59   NWI  1 
 19 Moseley, Matthew          10 55 Florence Trac                  17.01   NWI  4 
 20 Mlotok, Matthew           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  17.06   NWI  3 
 21 Sellers, William           9 55 Florence Trac                  18.83   NWI  2 
 22 Anderson, Braden           9 Summerville                       18.93   NWI  4 
 23 Zybko, Dylan              10 55 Florence Trac                  19.22   NWI  4 
 24 Fox, IV, Charles           9 Greenville Track                  20.18   NWI  2 
 25 Coffin, Andrew            10 55 Palmetto Trac                  20.48   NWI  4 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Bradley            9 Classics               14.82      14.75   NWI 
  2 Eads, William             10 Summerville            14.61      14.76   NWI 
  3 Earle, Trae               10 55 Seneca Glider       15.06      14.83   NWI 
  4 Cowans, Tiavon             9 55 Seneca Glider       14.67      14.91   NWI 
  5 Ivery, Braxton            10 55 Pee DeeElite        14.68      15.15   NWI 
  6 Gibson, Gemonte           10 Seneca Blazers         15.01      15.20   NWI 
  7 Turner, Jermale            9 55 Quick Strider       14.69      15.23   NWI 
  8 Boyd, Calvin               9 55 Pee DeeElite        15.25      15.65   NWI 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blanton, Brianna          11 Summerville                       14.05q  NWI  1 
  2 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics                          14.74q  NWI  2 
  3 Spencer, Eufracia         12 55 Quick Strider                  14.79q  NWI  1 
  4 Wakefield, Jasmine        11 55 Seneca Glider                  14.88q  NWI  2 
  5 Jackson, Parris           11 55 Mount Pleasan                  14.97q  NWI  3 
  5 Grant, Dorian             11 55 Seneca Glider                  14.97q  NWI  4 
  7 Morris, Sandi             12 55 Quick Strider                  15.00q  NWI  4 
  8 Whitner, Jade             11 55 Seneca Glider                  15.09q  NWI  1 
  9 Payne, Melanie            12 55 Florence Trac                  15.13   NWI  4 
 10 Walters, Tereon           11 Unattached                        15.20   NWI  3 
 11 Bufkin, Kendra            10 55 Pee DeeElite                   15.21   NWI  5 
 12 Briggs, Queen             10 55 Quick Strider                  15.41   NWI  1 
 13 Zybko, Diane              12 55 Florence Trac                  15.43   NWI  3 
 14 Ham, Shaitoya             11 55 Pee DeeElite                   15.47   NWI  2 
 15 Washington, Talena        11 Seneca Blazers                    15.75   NWI  3 
 16 Taylor, Latesha           12 Unattached                        15.94   NWI  1 
 17 Butler, Amber             11 55 Quick Strider                  15.98   NWI  3 
 18 Hawkins, Sharde           12 55 Palmetto Trac                  15.99   NWI  4 
 19 Hilal, Hana               12 Summerville                       16.02   NWI  1 
 20 Faison, Valaysia          12 55 Pee DeeElite                   16.07   NWI  4 
 21 Grant, Chelsea            11 55 Palmetto Trac                  16.11   NWI  5 
 22 Davis, Stelesa            12 55 Quick Strider                  16.16   NWI  2 
 23 Morris, Dyandra           10 Seneca Blazers                    16.20   NWI  5 
 24 Lilienthal, Taylor        11 Summerville                       16.26   NWI  1 
 25 Williams, Chicara         11 55 Florence Trac                  16.52   NWI  3 
 26 Williams, Khadijah        10 55 Quick Strider                  16.56   NWI  2 
 27 Connor, LaSundra          10 55 Spartanburg                    16.67   NWI  5 
 28 Alford, Holly             11 55 Florence Trac                  16.91   NWI  1 
 29 Felder, Takayla           11 Summerville                       16.96   NWI  3 
 30 Buchanan, Erika           12 Summerville                       17.54   NWI  5 
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanton, Brianna          11 Summerville            14.05      13.83   NWI 
  2 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics               14.74      14.16   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Eufracia         12 55 Quick Strider       14.79      14.43   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Parris           11 55 Mount Pleasan       14.97      14.51   NWI 
  5 Wakefield, Jasmine        11 55 Seneca Glider       14.88      14.55   NWI 
  6 Morris, Sandi             12 55 Quick Strider       15.00      14.73   NWI 
  7 Grant, Dorian             11 55 Seneca Glider       14.97      14.83   NWI 
  8 Whitner, Jade             11 55 Seneca Glider       15.09      14.96   NWI 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davidson, James (Cj)      11 55 Seneca Glider                  12.91q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Bryson             10 55 Spartanburg                    14.32q  NWI  3 
  3 Browning, Jacoby          12 55 Spartanburg                    14.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Hucker, Corey             11 55 Wave Runners                   14.63q  NWI  1 
  5 Booker, Tevin             11 55 Spartanburg                    14.65q  NWI  4 
  6 Wilkes, Michael           10 55 Seneca Glider                  14.96q  NWI  3 
  7 Gibson, Douglas           11 Classics                          15.17q  NWI  3 
  8 Fulmer, Jeremy            11 55 Palmetto Trac                  15.18q  NWI  4 
  9 Williams, James           11 Seneca Blazers                    15.20   NWI  3 
 10 Greer, Daniel             12 55 Quick Strider                  15.31   NWI  4 
 11 Johnson, Deale            11 55 Seneca Glider                  15.42   NWI  1 
 12 Burgess, Douglas          11 55 Florence Trac                  15.63   NWI  2 
 13 Blanton, Matheson         11 Summerville                       16.09   NWI  4 
 14 Nelson, Edward            12 Summerville                       16.35   NWI  2 
 15 Kelley, Shelby            10 55 Mount Pleasan                  16.44   NWI  2 
 16 West, Dontavious          11 55 Quick Strider                  16.64   NWI  3 
 17 Zybko, David              10 55 Florence Trac                  16.81   NWI  2 
 18 Carson, Shaquille         11 55 Spartanburg                    17.23   NWI  4 
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davidson, James (Cj)      11 55 Seneca Glider       12.91      13.03   NWI 
  2 Brown, Bryson             10 55 Spartanburg         14.32      13.76   NWI 
  3 Browning, Jacoby          12 55 Spartanburg         14.43      14.35   NWI 
  4 Booker, Tevin             11 55 Spartanburg         14.65      14.60   NWI 
  5 Hucker, Corey             11 55 Wave Runners        14.63      14.71   NWI 
  6 Wilkes, Michael           10 55 Seneca Glider       14.96      15.09   NWI 
  7 Gibson, Douglas           11 Classics               15.17      15.18   NWI 
  8 Fulmer, Jeremy            11 55 Palmetto Trac       15.18      15.26   NWI 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stowers, Jasmin           12 55 Quick Strider                  13.11q  NWI  3 
  2 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider                  13.15q  NWI  3 
  3 Jackson, Roceana          14 55 Spartanburg                    13.31q  NWI  4 
  4 Owens, Antavia            13 55 Quick Strider                  13.47q  NWI  5 
  5 Stevens, Shakeria         12 Unattached                        14.06q  NWI  3 
  5 Revere-Streater, Da'Kera  14 Classics                          14.06q  NWI  4 
  7 Jenkins, Ysheka           12 55 Quick Strider                  14.21q  NWI  5 
  8 Fox, Cecilia Reynods      13 Greenville Track                  14.26q  NWI  2 
  9 Walker, Sharae            13 55 Quick Strider                  14.29   NWI  4 
 10 Christian, Christine      13 55 Seneca Glider                  14.52   NWI  2 
 10 Lindsay, Wynter           13 55 Quick Strider                  14.52   NWI  2 
 12 Smith, Tiara              13 55 Quick Strider                  14.55   NWI  1 
 12 Jones, Valencia           13 Unattached                        14.55   NWI  5 
 14 Mauney, Andrea            12 55 Quick Strider                  14.56   NWI  1 
 15 Rembert, La'Shawn         13 Classics                          14.60   NWI  1 
 16 Freeman, Sy'nethia        13 55 Quick Strider                  14.63   NWI  3 
 17 Green-Rose, Nateashia     14 55 Quick Strider                  14.66   NWI  3 
 18 Givens, Khiante           14 55 Mount Pleasan                  14.72   NWI  5 
 19 Sherrill, Victoria        13 Unattached                        14.86   NWI  2 
 20 Ledwell, Kimberly         12 55 Mount Pleasan                  14.95   NWI  1 
 21 Myers, Elizabeth          13 55 Pee DeeElite                   15.09   NWI  5 
 22 Johnson, LeParish         13 55 Pee DeeElite                   15.10   NWI  3 
 23 McJunkin, Chezney         12 Greenville Track                  15.18   NWI  3 
 24 Evans, Veonca             14 Unattached                        15.27   NWI  4 
 25 Bennett, Amber            12 Classics                          15.37   NWI  5 
 26 Barger, Simolie           13 55 Quick Strider                  15.50   NWI  1 
 27 Tullis, Kristen           13 55 Spartanburg                    15.64   NWI  4 
 28 McDaniel, Alyssa          13 Summerville                       16.01   NWI  5 
 29 Matthews, Saarai          14 Seneca Blazers                    16.26   NWI  4 
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stowers, Jasmin           12 55 Quick Strider       13.11      12.85   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider       13.15      12.91   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Roceana          14 55 Spartanburg         13.31      13.23   NWI 
  4 Owens, Antavia            13 55 Quick Strider       13.47      13.62   NWI 
  5 Stevens, Shakeria         12 Unattached             14.06      13.87   NWI 
  6 Jenkins, Ysheka           12 55 Quick Strider       14.21      14.07   NWI 
  7 Revere-Streater, Da'Kera  14 Classics               14.06      14.30   NWI 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suber, Melvin             14 55 Quick Strider                  12.15q  NWI  1 
  2 Wiley, Chris              14 55 Quick Strider                  12.69q  NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Jayme              14 55 Quick Strider                  12.77q  NWI  3 
  4 Gadson, Jamar             13 Unattached                        12.95q  NWI  1 
  5 Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg                    13.16q  NWI  2 
  6 Vance, Jr., Michael       14 55 Quick Strider                  13.56q  NWI  1 
  7 Grant, Jr., Willie        12 Unattached                        14.28q  NWI  1 
  8 Edwards, Parks            13 Greenville Track                  14.46q  NWI  2 
  9 Jarvis, Austin            12 55 Mount Pleasan                  14.53   NWI  2 
 10 Jackson, Bernell          13 55 Mount Pleasan                  14.54   NWI  2 
 11 Washington, Ricky         14 55 Quick Strider                  15.25   NWI  3 
 12 Thompson, Alex            12 Greenville Track                  15.27   NWI  3 
 13 Osteen, Thomas            13 55 Palmetto Trac                  15.48   NWI  2 
 13 Wilkerson, Jimmy          13 Summerville                       15.48   NWI  1 
 15 Parr, Christopher         13 55 Florence Trac                  15.56   NWI  3 
 16 Darby, Arthur             13 55 Mount Pleasan                  15.75   NWI  3 
 17 Pruett, Curtis            13 55 Florence Trac                  15.83   NWI  2 
 18 Butler, Lex               12 55 Quick Strider                  24.08   NWI  3 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suber, Melvin             14 55 Quick Strider       12.15      11.87   NWI 
  2 Brown, Jayme              14 55 Quick Strider       12.77      12.19   NWI 
  3 Wiley, Chris              14 55 Quick Strider       12.69      12.37   NWI 
  4 Gadson, Jamar             13 Unattached             12.95      12.96   NWI 
  5 Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg         13.16      13.02   NWI 
  6 Vance, Jr., Michael       14 55 Quick Strider       13.56      13.82   NWI 
  7 Grant, Jr., Willie        12 Unattached             14.28      14.13   NWI 
  8 Edwards, Parks            13 Greenville Track       14.46      14.45   NWI 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Good, Ashley              16 Unattached                        12.64q  NWI  2 
  2 Cleveland, Kayla          16 55 Seneca Glider                  12.88q  NWI  1 
  3 Wright, Carlyn            14 55 Seneca Glider                  12.93q  NWI  1 
  4 Felder, Misea             14 55 Mount Pleasan                  13.35q  NWI  1 
  5 Morris, Shaneka           15 55 Quick Strider                  13.37q  NWI  2 
  6 Washington, Shea          14 55 Mount Pleasan                  13.42q  NWI  2 
  7 Morris, Aisha             15 Seneca Blazers                    13.63q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Britney            15 55 Spartanburg                    13.88q  NWI  2 
  9 Briscoe, Tierra           14 55 Spartanburg                    13.94   NWI  2 
 10 Grant, Joselyn            14 Unattached                        14.53   NWI  2 
 11 Kellar, Danielle          16 55 Mount Pleasan                  14.74   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Bree            14 55 Florence Trac                  15.29   NWI  2 
 13 Arthur, Kendall           14 55 Quick Strider                  15.72   NWI  1 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Good, Ashley              16 Unattached             12.64      12.59   NWI 
  2 Cleveland, Kayla          16 55 Seneca Glider       12.88      12.80   NWI 
  3 Wright, Carlyn            14 55 Seneca Glider       12.93      13.00   NWI 
  4 Washington, Shea          14 55 Mount Pleasan       13.42      13.38   NWI 
  5 Felder, Misea             14 55 Mount Pleasan       13.35      13.42   NWI 
  6 Morris, Shaneka           15 55 Quick Strider       13.37      13.56   NWI 
  7 Morris, Aisha             15 Seneca Blazers         13.63     J13.56   NWI 
  8 Jones, Britney            15 55 Spartanburg         13.88      14.00   NWI 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Markish            15 55 Spartanburg                    11.26q  NWI  3 
  2 Blanding, LaTerio         16 55 Mount Pleasan                  11.35q  NWI  1 
  3 Smiley, Tristan           16 55 Mount Pleasan                  11.48q  NWI  3 
  4 Dargan, Keeno             16 55 Pee DeeElite                   11.66q  NWI  3 
  5 Simmons, Sterling         15 55 Pee DeeElite                   11.82q  NWI  1 
  6 Pearson, Trisco           16 55 Pee DeeElite                   12.00q  NWI  2 
  7 Marsh, Durel              15 55 Mount Pleasan                  12.19q  NWI  2 
  8 Wicker, Emery             15 55 Quick Strider                  12.60q  NWI  2 
  9 Warren, Davareo           15 55 Mount Pleasan                  12.71   NWI  1 
 10 Brown, Brandon            15 55 Pee DeeElite                   12.75   NWI  3 
 11 Anderson, Lorenzo         15 55 Quick Strider                  12.78   NWI  3 
 12 Leach, David              15 55 Palmetto Trac                  13.16   NWI  1 
 13 Coffin, Adam              15 55 Palmetto Trac                  13.31   NWI  1 
 14 Moseley, Andrew           14 55 Florence Trac                  13.43   NWI  2 
 15 Cox, Michael              14 55 Wave Runners                   13.60   NWI  3 
 16 Fuller, Joshua            14 55 Quick Strider                  14.29   NWI  1 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Markish            15 55 Spartanburg         11.26      11.14   NWI 
  2 Smiley, Tristan           16 55 Mount Pleasan       11.48      11.43   NWI 
  3 Dargan, Keeno             16 55 Pee DeeElite        11.66      11.47   NWI 
  4 Blanding, LaTerio         16 55 Mount Pleasan       11.35      11.67   NWI 
  5 Simmons, Sterling         15 55 Pee DeeElite        11.82      11.82   NWI 
  6 Pearson, Trisco           16 55 Pee DeeElite        12.00      11.94   NWI 
  7 Marsh, Durel              15 55 Mount Pleasan       12.19      12.03   NWI 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Carmisa           17 55 Quick Strider                  12.15q  NWI  1 
  2 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite                   12.29q  NWI  2 
  3 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics                          12.32q  NWI  1 
  4 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached                        12.49q  NWI  2 
  5 Sabree, Ameenah           16 55 Quick Strider                  12.58q  NWI  2 
  6 Hawkins, Myra             18 Classics                          12.98q  NWI  1 
  7 Walls, Carissa            17 55 Quick Strider                  13.03q  NWI  1 
  8 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac                  13.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Dudley, Llaiya            16 55 Pee DeeElite                   13.15   NWI  1 
 10 Spigner, Valencia         16 Classics                          14.15   NWI  1 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics               12.32      12.05   NWI 
  2 Morris, Carmisa           17 55 Quick Strider       12.15      12.23   NWI 
  3 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite        12.29      12.32   NWI 
  4 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached             12.49      12.61   NWI 
  5 Sabree, Ameenah           16 55 Quick Strider       12.58      12.74   NWI 
  6 Walls, Carissa            17 55 Quick Strider       13.03      12.80   NWI 
  7 Hawkins, Myra             18 Classics               12.98      12.83   NWI 
  8 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac       13.13      13.22   NWI 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider                  10.85q  NWI  1 
  2 Lemon, Aubrey             17 55 Mount Pleasan                  10.94q  NWI  1 
  3 Gadsden, Antwan           18 55 Mount Pleasan                  11.33q  NWI  2 
  4 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg                    11.52q  NWI  2 
  4 Timmons, Barton Jeremy    17 55 Pee DeeElite                   11.52q  NWI  2 
  6 O'Rourke, Joseph          17 Carolina Extreme                  11.76q  NWI  1 
  7 Gerrald, Donald Chris     16 55 Pee DeeElite                   11.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Brian              17 55 Spartanburg                    11.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Long, Christopher         18 55 Quick Strider                  12.08   NWI  2 
 10 Scipio, Demonshay         16 55 Pee DeeElite                   12.27   NWI  2 
 11 Jacobs, Eugene            18 Classics                          12.59   NWI  1 
 12 Jacobs, Ray               18 Classics                          12.65   NWI  1 
 13 Shaw, Travis              18 Classics                          12.74   NWI  1 
  5 Dotson, Johnny            16 Classics                           JDNSq  NWI  2 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider       10.85      10.87   NWI 
  2 Lemon, Aubrey             17 55 Mount Pleasan       10.94      10.92   NWI 
  3 Gadsden, Antwan           18 55 Mount Pleasan       11.33      11.21   NWI 
  4 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg         11.52      11.47   NWI 
  5 Timmons, Barton Jeremy    17 55 Pee DeeElite        11.52      11.49   NWI 
  6 Gerrald, Donald Chris     16 55 Pee DeeElite        11.81      11.75   NWI 
  7 Jones, Brian              17 55 Spartanburg         11.84      11.84   NWI 
  8 O'Rourke, Joseph          17 Carolina Extreme       11.76      12.26   NWI 
 
Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stowers, Jasmin           12 55 Quick Strider                  16.38   NWI 
  2 Dixon, Tamara             13 55 Quick Strider                  17.05   NWI 
  3 Graham, Shannon           13 55 Mount Pleasan                  18.08   NWI 
  4 Sullivan, Larussia        13 55 Quick Strider                  18.85   NWI 
  5 James, Jalisa             13 55 Quick Strider                  20.23   NWI 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Foster, Tamik             14 55 Spartanburg                    15.46   NWI 
  2 Brown, Xavier             13 55 Quick Strider                  16.66   NWI 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Good, Ashley              16 Unattached                        15.37   NWI  1 
  2 Young, Sarah              15 55 Quick Strider                  15.61   NWI  2 
  3 Myers, Brandi             16 55 Quick Strider                  16.32   NWI  1 
  4 Robinson, Myra            15 55 Seneca Glider                  17.95   NWI  2 
  5 Berry, Dani               16 Unattached                        18.52   NWI  1 
  6 Bridgett, Jazmyne         16 Classics                          21.10   NWI  1 
  7 Grant, Joselyn            14 Unattached                        21.72   NWI  2 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 James, Brittney           17 Classics                          14.91   NWI  1 
  2 Norman, Nyoka             16 55 Quick Strider                  15.25   NWI  2 
  3 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached                        15.31   NWI  1 
  4 Perry, Kayla              17 55 Quick Strider                  16.74   NWI  1 
  5 Venyah, Rashonda          17 Classics                          18.00   NWI  2 
  6 Spigner, Valencia         16 Classics                          19.69   NWI  1 
  7 Adams, Catherine          16 55 Spartanburg                    19.84   NWI  2 
 
Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fant, Antione             16 55 Quick Strider                  14.31   NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider                  14.35   NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Martez             18 55 Quick Strider                  14.36   NWI  1 
  4 Martin, Dennis            17 55 Quick Strider                  14.41   NWI  2 
  5 McGill, Curt              17 55 Spartanburg                    15.05   NWI  1 
  6 Bailey, Damon             17 Classics                          15.57   NWI  1 
  7 Tibbs, Alex               18 55 Spartanburg                    15.85   NWI  1 
  8 O'Rourke, Joseph          17 Carolina Extreme                  16.29   NWI  2 
  9 McLeod, David             17 Classics                          16.51   NWI  2 
 10 Washington, Justin        16 55 Mount Pleasan                  16.58   NWI  1 
 11 Williams, Essundray       17 55 Spartanburg                    17.61   NWI  2 
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burgess, Kristen           9 Summerville                       32.69q  NWI  3 
  2 Smith, Aubreya             8 55 Spartanburg                    32.85q  NWI  1 
  3 Belton, Imani              9 Classics                          33.23q  NWI  3 
  4 Washington, Sharonda      10 55 Quick Strider                  33.32q  NWI  1 
  5 Holland, Kianna            9 Seneca Blazers                    33.33q  NWI  1 
  6 Morris, Lindsey           10 Seneca Blazers                    33.76q  NWI  1 
  7 Starks, Carlie            10 55 Quick Strider                  33.85q  NWI  2 
  8 McCubin, Morgan           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  35.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Bridgham, Jessie          10 55 Mount Pleasan                  35.26   NWI  2 
 10 Murray, Shanice            9 Unattached                        35.86   NWI  1 
 11 Taylor, Monicah           10 55 Palmetto Trac                  36.01   NWI  3 
 12 Dantzler, Mykera          10 55 Spartanburg                    36.85   NWI  3 
 13 Heyward, Amber             9 Summerville                       36.94   NWI  3 
 14 Smoot, Melanie             9 55 Pee DeeElite                   37.14   NWI  2 
 15 Byrd, Tonicha              9 55 Quick Strider                  37.78   NWI  1 
 16 Thompson, Briante          9 55 Seneca Glider                  38.65   NWI  2 
 17 Quay, Brittany             9 55 Quick Strider                  39.65   NWI  3 
 18 Miller, Rashaundra         8 55 Spartanburg                    40.65   NWI  2 
 19 Satzger, Sasha             9 55 Mount Pleasan                  44.24   NWI  3 
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Starks, Carlie            10 55 Quick Strider       33.85      31.66   NWI 
  2 Burgess, Kristen           9 Summerville            32.69      31.93   NWI 
  3 Washington, Sharonda      10 55 Quick Strider       33.32      32.88   NWI 
  4 Smith, Aubreya             8 55 Spartanburg         32.85      32.90   NWI 
  5 Belton, Imani              9 Classics               33.23      33.12   NWI 
  6 Holland, Kianna            9 Seneca Blazers         33.33      33.72   NWI 
  7 McCubin, Morgan           10 55 Mount Pleasan       35.10      35.34   NWI 
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Bradley            9 Classics                          30.52q  NWI  1 
  2 Turner, Jermale            9 55 Quick Strider                  30.71q  NWI  3 
  3 Cowans, Tiavon             9 55 Seneca Glider                  30.72q  NWI  2 
  4 Earle, Trae               10 55 Seneca Glider                  30.95q  NWI  3 
  5 Robinson, Christopher     10 55 Seneca Glider                  30.97q  NWI  1 
  6 Gordon, III, Nathaniel     8 55 Spartanburg                    31.41q  NWI  3 
  7 Eads, William             10 Summerville                       31.91q  NWI  4 
  8 Miler, Sloan               9 Summerville                       32.25q  NWI  2 
  9 Ivery, Braxton            10 55 Pee DeeElite                   32.36   NWI  3 
 10 Boyd, Calvin               9 55 Pee DeeElite                   32.49   NWI  2 
 11 Smith-Brown, Brendan      10 55 Palmetto Trac                  32.75   NWI  4 
 12 Greer, Seth                9 55 Quick Strider                  33.04   NWI  4 
 13 Mitchell, Steven           9 55 Mount Pleasan                  33.09   NWI  3 
 14 Harbin, DeAundre          10 Seneca Blazers                    33.29   NWI  3 
 15 Durham, Courtney           9 55 Quick Strider                  33.61   NWI  1 
 16 Jenkins, Shacore          10 55 Quick Strider                  33.72   NWI  1 
 17 Gaines, Garrett           10 Carolina Extreme                  33.75   NWI  2 
 18 Thomas, Michael           10 Summerville                       34.88   NWI  4 
 19 Vance, Rashun              9 55 Quick Strider                  34.90   NWI  4 
 20 Kilpatrick, Ian           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  35.61   NWI  3 
 21 Cleveland, Travis Jonath   9 55 Seneca Glider                  35.87   NWI  1 
 22 Mlotok, Matthew           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  36.10   NWI  1 
 23 Campbell, Tavis-Malik      9 55 Seneca Glider                  36.67   NWI  1 
 24 Palmiter, Ryan            10 Summerville                       37.22   NWI  4 
 25 Rymer, Cole               10 55 Mount Pleasan                  38.63   NWI  3 
 26 Reeves, Justendior         8 55 Spartanburg                    40.20   NWI  1 
 27 Anderson, Braden           9 Summerville                       41.21   NWI  2 
 28 Sellers, William           9 55 Florence Trac                  41.84   NWI  2 
 29 Simpson, Obadiah           9 Seneca Blazers                    43.04   NWI  4 
 30 Fox, IV, Charles           9 Greenville Track                  43.35   NWI  4 
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Bradley            9 Classics               30.52      29.87   NWI 
  2 Cowans, Tiavon             9 55 Seneca Glider       30.72      30.49   NWI 
  3 Eads, William             10 Summerville            31.91      30.70   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Christopher     10 55 Seneca Glider       30.97      30.86   NWI 
  5 Turner, Jermale            9 55 Quick Strider       30.71      30.89   NWI 
  6 Earle, Trae               10 55 Seneca Glider       30.95      31.06   NWI 
  7 Gordon, III, Nathaniel     8 55 Spartanburg         31.41      31.36   NWI 
  8 Miler, Sloan               9 Summerville            32.25      32.55   NWI 
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blanton, Brianna          11 Summerville                       28.94q  NWI  3 
  2 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics                          29.10q  NWI  4 
  3 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite                   29.39q  NWI  2 
  4 Edmond, Ashley            12 Unattached                        29.50q  NWI  1 
  5 Bufkin, Kendra            10 55 Pee DeeElite                   30.50q  NWI  4 
  6 Spencer, Eufracia         12 55 Quick Strider                  30.64q  NWI  2 
  7 Payne, Melanie            12 55 Florence Trac                  30.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Whitner, Jade             11 55 Seneca Glider                  31.02q  NWI  2 
  9 Grant, Dorian             11 55 Seneca Glider                  31.25   NWI  1 
 10 Jackson, Parris           11 55 Mount Pleasan                  31.35   NWI  4 
 11 Briggs, Queen             10 55 Quick Strider                  31.57   NWI  1 
 12 Bowens, Tiffany           12 Summerville                       31.94   NWI  3 
 13 Mayes, Brianna            10 55 Seneca Glider                  32.26   NWI  3 
 14 Gladney, Breann           11 Seneca Blazers                    32.47   NWI  2 
 15 Grant, Chelsea            11 55 Palmetto Trac                  33.28   NWI  3 
 16 Ledwell, Jamie            11 55 Mount Pleasan                  33.56   NWI  2 
 17 Davis, Stelesa            12 55 Quick Strider                  33.97   NWI  4 
 18 Butler, Amber             11 55 Quick Strider                  34.21   NWI  2 
 19 Hawkins, Sharde           12 55 Palmetto Trac                  34.55   NWI  3 
 20 Alford, Holly             11 55 Florence Trac                  34.73   NWI  3 
 21 Landay, Makenzy           11 55 Mount Pleasan                  34.84   NWI  3 
 22 Connor, LaSundra          10 55 Spartanburg                    35.74   NWI  4 
 23 Felder, Takayla           11 Summerville                       36.13   NWI  4 
 24 Buchanan, Erika           12 Summerville                       36.35   NWI  1 
 25 Williams, Khadijah        10 55 Quick Strider                  36.93   NWI  2 
 26 Ensminger, Chapin         12 Summerville                       40.15   NWI  3 
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics               29.10      28.54   NWI 
  2 Blanton, Brianna          11 Summerville            28.94      29.02   NWI 
  3 Edmond, Ashley            12 Unattached             29.50      29.12   NWI 
  4 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite        29.39      29.37   NWI 
  5 Bufkin, Kendra            10 55 Pee DeeElite        30.50      30.32   NWI 
  6 Spencer, Eufracia         12 55 Quick Strider       30.64      30.80   NWI 
  7 Payne, Melanie            12 55 Florence Trac       30.81      31.31   NWI 
  8 Whitner, Jade             11 55 Seneca Glider       31.02      31.45   NWI 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Bryson             10 55 Spartanburg                    28.50q  NWI  1 
  2 Booker, Tevin             11 55 Spartanburg                    30.68q  NWI  1 
  2 Browning, Jacoby          12 55 Spartanburg                    30.68q  NWI  2 
  4 Haymond, Corey            11 55 Seneca Glider                  31.24q  NWI  3 
  5 Greer, Daniel             12 55 Quick Strider                  31.37q  NWI  3 
  6 Wilkes, Michael           10 55 Seneca Glider                  31.79q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Deale            11 55 Seneca Glider                  32.11q  NWI  4 
  8 Gibson, Douglas           11 Classics                          32.37q  NWI  3 
  9 Blassingame, Desmond      10 55 Seneca Glider                  33.16   NWI  3 
 10 Blanton, Matheson         11 Summerville                       34.10   NWI  4 
 11 Fulmer, Jeremy            11 55 Palmetto Trac                  34.63   NWI  4 
 12 Bowens, Derrell           11 Summerville                       34.85   NWI  4 
 13 Barber, Chandler          12 55 Florence Trac                  34.97   NWI  1 
 14 Zybko, David              10 55 Florence Trac                  35.16   NWI  2 
 15 Nelson, Edward            12 Summerville                       35.59   NWI  4 
 16 West, Dontavious          11 55 Quick Strider                  35.79   NWI  2 
 17 Kelley, Shelby            10 55 Mount Pleasan                  36.03   NWI  4 
 18 Green-Berger, Colton      11 55 Mount Pleasan                  37.85   NWI  2 
 19 Coffin, Nicholas          12 55 Palmetto Trac                  42.13   NWI  1 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Bryson             10 55 Spartanburg         28.50      28.17   NWI 
  2 Browning, Jacoby          12 55 Spartanburg         30.68      29.72   NWI 
  3 Booker, Tevin             11 55 Spartanburg         30.68      30.43   NWI 
  4 Gibson, Douglas           11 Classics               32.37      30.80   NWI 
  5 Greer, Daniel             12 55 Quick Strider       31.37      30.82   NWI 
  6 Wilkes, Michael           10 55 Seneca Glider       31.79      30.84   NWI 
  7 Haymond, Corey            11 55 Seneca Glider       31.24      32.24   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Deale            11 55 Seneca Glider       32.11      32.51   NWI 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Santresa         14 55 Spartanburg                    26.75q  NWI  3 
  2 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider                  26.89q  NWI  1 
  3 Jackson, Roceana          14 55 Spartanburg                    27.18q  NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Tiara              13 55 Quick Strider                  27.93q  NWI  5 
  5 Graham, Shannon           13 55 Mount Pleasan                  28.35q  NWI  5 
  6 Revere-Streater, Da'Kera  14 Classics                          29.37q  NWI  4 
  7 Owens, Antavia            13 55 Quick Strider                  29.60q  NWI  5 
  8 Hocking, Tamara           13 55 Mount Pleasan                  29.97q  NWI  5 
  9 Green-Rose, Nateashia     14 55 Quick Strider                  30.09   NWI  3 
 10 Rembert, La'Shawn         13 Classics                          30.10   NWI  2 
 11 Stevens, Shakeria         12 Unattached                        30.38   NWI  4 
 12 Tullis, Kristen           13 55 Spartanburg                    30.67   NWI  4 
 13 McJunkin, Chezney         12 Greenville Track                  30.72   NWI  3 
 14 Jenkins, Ysheka           12 55 Quick Strider                  30.74   NWI  3 
 15 Freeman, Sy'nethia        13 55 Quick Strider                  30.85   NWI  2 
 16 Sherrill, Victoria        13 Unattached                        30.89   NWI  2 
 17 Jones, Valencia           13 Unattached                        30.93   NWI  4 
 18 Bennett, Amber            12 Classics                          31.59   NWI  1 
 19 Matthews, Saarai          14 Seneca Blazers                    31.90   NWI  3 
 20 Holland, Misha            14 Seneca Blazers                    31.96   NWI  1 
 21 Ledwell, Kimberly         12 55 Mount Pleasan                  32.03   NWI  2 
 22 Holland, Mykiah           13 55 Seneca Glider                  32.59   NWI  4 
 23 Barger, Simolie           13 55 Quick Strider                  32.73   NWI  4 
 24 Sherill, Lauren           14 Unattached                        33.00   NWI  5 
 25 Fox, Cecilia Reynods      13 Greenville Track                  33.23   NWI  1 
 26 Holland, Stashi           13 Seneca Blazers                    33.73   NWI  1 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider       26.89      26.50   NWI 
  2 Jamison, Santresa         14 55 Spartanburg         26.75      26.95   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Roceana          14 55 Spartanburg         27.18      27.29   NWI 
  4 Smith, Tiara              13 55 Quick Strider       27.93      27.88   NWI 
  5 Graham, Shannon           13 55 Mount Pleasan       28.35      28.52   NWI 
  6 Owens, Antavia            13 55 Quick Strider       29.60      29.06   NWI 
  7 Revere-Streater, Da'Kera  14 Classics               29.37      29.98   NWI 
  8 Hocking, Tamara           13 55 Mount Pleasan       29.97      30.21   NWI 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suber, Melvin             14 55 Quick Strider                  25.10q  NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Jayme              14 55 Quick Strider                  25.57q  NWI  1 
  3 Wiley, Chris              14 55 Quick Strider                  26.37q  NWI  2 
  4 Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg                    26.41q  NWI  3 
  5 Gadson, Jamar             13 Unattached                        26.80q  NWI  3 
  6 Hagood, Quentin           13 55 Seneca Glider                  28.30q  NWI  3 
  7 Vance, Jr., Michael       14 55 Quick Strider                  28.82q  NWI  2 
  8 Grant, Jr., Willie        12 Unattached                        29.22q  NWI  1 
  9 Jackson, Bernell          13 55 Mount Pleasan                  29.69   NWI  3 
 10 Jarvis, Austin            12 55 Mount Pleasan                  30.19   NWI  1 
 11 Goodine, Dorrecus         13 55 Seneca Glider                  30.64   NWI  3 
 12 Wilkerson, Jimmy          13 Summerville                       31.01   NWI  2 
 13 Watson, Adrian            13 55 Spartanburg                    31.57   NWI  3 
 14 Osteen, Thomas            13 55 Palmetto Trac                  31.75   NWI  3 
 15 Coffin, Alex              14 55 Palmetto Trac                  32.52   NWI  2 
 16 Washington, Ricky         14 55 Quick Strider                  32.53   NWI  1 
 17 Darby, Arthur             13 55 Mount Pleasan                  33.39   NWI  3 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suber, Melvin             14 55 Quick Strider       25.10      24.57   NWI 
  2 Brown, Jayme              14 55 Quick Strider       25.57      25.46   NWI 
  3 Wiley, Chris              14 55 Quick Strider       26.37      26.03   NWI 
  4 Gadson, Jamar             13 Unattached             26.80      26.51   NWI 
  5 Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg         26.41      26.63   NWI 
  6 Vance, Jr., Michael       14 55 Quick Strider       28.82      28.02   NWI 
  7 Hagood, Quentin           13 55 Seneca Glider       28.30      28.27   NWI 
  8 Grant, Jr., Willie        12 Unattached             29.22      28.65   NWI 
 
Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cleveland, Kayla          16 55 Seneca Glider                  26.78q  NWI  1 
  2 Wright, Carlyn            14 55 Seneca Glider                  27.37q  NWI  2 
  3 Edwards, Denesha          16 55 Spartanburg                    28.00q  NWI  2 
  4 Morris, Shaneka           15 55 Quick Strider                  28.21q  NWI  1 
  5 Felder, Misea             14 55 Mount Pleasan                  28.24q  NWI  1 
  6 Fulks, Megan              15 Classics                          28.28q  NWI  3 
  7 Watson, Amber             14 55 Palmetto Trac                  28.83q  NWI  2 
  8 Washington, Shea          14 55 Mount Pleasan                  28.90q  NWI  3 
  9 Myers, Brandi             16 55 Quick Strider                  28.92   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Britney            15 55 Spartanburg                    29.10   NWI  1 
 11 Grant, Joselyn            14 Unattached                        29.13   NWI  1 
 12 Robinson, Myra            15 55 Seneca Glider                  29.29   NWI  2 
 13 Greenaway, Shannese       15 Classics                          29.47   NWI  2 
 14 Briscoe, Tierra           14 55 Spartanburg                    29.57   NWI  3 
 15 Kellar, Danielle          16 55 Mount Pleasan                  33.08   NWI  3 
 16 McKey, Lavika             15 55 Seneca Glider                  35.78   NWI  1 
 
Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Carlyn            14 55 Seneca Glider       27.37      26.54   NWI 
  2 Cleveland, Kayla          16 55 Seneca Glider       26.78      26.67   NWI 
  3 Fulks, Megan              15 Classics               28.28      27.45   NWI 
  4 Edwards, Denesha          16 55 Spartanburg         28.00      27.53   NWI 
  5 Felder, Misea             14 55 Mount Pleasan       28.24      27.85   NWI 
  6 Washington, Shea          14 55 Mount Pleasan       28.90      28.17   NWI 
  7 Watson, Amber             14 55 Palmetto Trac       28.83      28.47   NWI 
 
Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Markish            15 55 Spartanburg                    22.53   NWI 
  2 Smiley, Tristan           16 55 Mount Pleasan                  23.85   NWI 
  3 Pearson, Trisco           16 55 Pee DeeElite                   24.28   NWI 
  4 Lindsay, Julian           15 55 Quick Strider                  24.53   NWI 
  5 Simmons, Sterling         15 55 Pee DeeElite                   25.38   NWI 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics                          24.43q  NWI  2 
  2 Morris, Carmisa           17 55 Quick Strider                  25.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite                   25.45q  NWI  2 
  4 Walls, Carissa            17 55 Quick Strider                  26.40q  NWI  2 
  5 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached                        26.87q  NWI  1 
  6 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac                  27.44q  NWI  2 
  7 Dudley, Llaiya            16 55 Pee DeeElite                   27.55q  NWI  2 
  8 Phillips, Shauna          16 55 Palmetto Trac                  29.39q  NWI  1 
  9 Gaines, Danielle          17 Seneca Blazers                    29.48   NWI  1 
 10 Robinson, Teresa          16 Unattached                        32.34   NWI  1 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics               24.43      24.44   NWI 
  2 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite        25.45      25.14   NWI 
  3 Morris, Carmisa           17 55 Quick Strider       25.30      25.21   NWI 
  4 Walls, Carissa            17 55 Quick Strider       26.40      26.57   NWI 
  5 Pulley, Nakeshia          18 Unattached             26.87      26.83   NWI 
  6 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac       27.44      27.14   NWI 
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider                  21.72q  NWI  2 
  2 Clemons, O'Bryan          18 55 Spartanburg                    22.47q  NWI  2 
  3 Harris, Stevan            18 55 Mount Pleasan                  22.93q  NWI  2 
  4 Gadsden, Antwan           18 55 Mount Pleasan                  23.04q  NWI  1 
  5 Timmons, Barton Jeremy    17 55 Pee DeeElite                   23.13q  NWI  1 
  6 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg                    23.45q  NWI  2 
  7 Gerrald, Donald Chris     16 55 Pee DeeElite                   24.06q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Brian              17 55 Spartanburg                    24.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Palmer, Mauric            16 Unattached                        24.17   NWI  1 
 10 Dotson, Johnny            16 Classics                          24.75   NWI  1 
 11 Francis, Larry            18 Classics                          25.01   NWI  1 
 12 Scipio, Demonshay         16 55 Pee DeeElite                   26.95   NWI  2 
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider       21.72      21.70   NWI 
  2 Clemons, O'Bryan          18 55 Spartanburg         22.47      22.47   NWI 
  3 Harris, Stevan            18 55 Mount Pleasan       22.93      22.97   NWI 
  4 Timmons, Barton Jeremy    17 55 Pee DeeElite        23.13      23.25   NWI 
  5 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg         23.45      23.26   NWI 
  6 Gadsden, Antwan           18 55 Mount Pleasan       23.04      23.31   NWI 
  7 Gerrald, Donald Chris     16 55 Pee DeeElite        24.06      24.02   NWI 
  8 Jones, Brian              17 55 Spartanburg         24.13      24.56   NWI 
 
Event 29  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stowers, Jasmin           12 55 Quick Strider                  30.07   NWI 
  2 Dixon, Tamara             13 55 Quick Strider                  31.09   NWI 
  3 Graham, Shannon           13 55 Mount Pleasan                  31.17   NWI 
  4 Sullivan, Larussia        13 55 Quick Strider                  32.50   NWI 
  5 James, Jalisa             13 55 Quick Strider                  37.65   NWI 
 
Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Xavier             13 55 Quick Strider                  30.64   NWI 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Kendra            9 Seneca Blazers                    71.22q  1 
  2 Burgess, Kristen           9 Summerville                       74.83q  2 
  3 McKinney, Jessica         10 55 Spartanburg                    77.27q  1 
  4 McCubin, Morgan           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  79.47q  2 
  5 Mayes, Anazjah             9 55 Seneca Glider                  79.72q  1 
  6 McMichael, Tamara          9 Classics                        1:20.94q  1 
  7 Bridgham, Jessie          10 55 Mount Pleasan                1:21.90q  2 
  8 Quay, Brittany             9 55 Quick Strider                1:30.33q  2 
  9 Thompson, Briante          9 55 Seneca Glider                1:33.91   1 
 10 Satzger, Sasha             9 55 Mount Pleasan                1:46.68   2 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Kendra            9 Seneca Blazers         71.22      71.90  
  2 McKinney, Jessica         10 55 Spartanburg         77.27      75.37  
  3 Burgess, Kristen           9 Summerville            74.83      75.46  
  4 McCubin, Morgan           10 55 Mount Pleasan       79.47      76.74  
  5 McMichael, Tamara          9 Classics             1:20.94      78.08  
  6 Mayes, Anazjah             9 55 Seneca Glider       79.72      78.33  
  7 Bridgham, Jessie          10 55 Mount Pleasan     1:21.90    1:20.14  
  8 Quay, Brittany             9 55 Quick Strider     1:30.33    1:24.99  
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmond, Allen              9 Unattached                        69.63q  3 
  2 Gordon, III, Nathaniel     8 55 Spartanburg                    70.02q  3 
  3 Miler, Sloan               9 Summerville                       72.38q  2 
  4 Robinson, Christopher     10 55 Seneca Glider                  73.13q  2 
  5 Eads, William             10 Summerville                       74.19q  1 
  6 Mitchell, Steven           9 55 Mount Pleasan                  75.67q  3 
  7 Thomas, Zachary            9 Summerville                       75.81q  3 
  8 Greer, Seth                9 55 Quick Strider                  76.58q  2 
  9 Bufkin, Kenneth            9 55 Pee DeeElite                   79.76   3 
 10 Campbell, Tavis-Malik      9 55 Seneca Glider                  79.83   1 
 11 Kilpatrick, Ian           10 55 Mount Pleasan                1:20.26   2 
 12 Cleveland, Travis Jonath   9 55 Seneca Glider                1:20.83   2 
 13 Philson, Keanu            10 55 Spartanburg                  1:23.56   2 
 14 McDaniel, Scott           10 Summerville                     1:23.73   1 
 15 Thomas, Michael           10 Summerville                     1:24.38   3 
 16 Rymer, Cole               10 55 Mount Pleasan                1:26.58   2 
 17 Vance, Rashun              9 55 Quick Strider                1:28.12   1 
 18 Hadtstein, Felix           9 55 Mount Pleasan                1:30.39   3 
 19 Reeves, Justendior         8 55 Spartanburg                  1:32.00   3 
 20 Wood, Brandon              9 55 Mount Pleasan                1:33.11   1 
 21 Strakna, Andrew            9 55 Mount Pleasan                1:34.17   2 
 22 Zybko, Dylan              10 55 Florence Trac                1:51.73   1 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eads, William             10 Summerville            74.19      68.10  
  2 Edmond, Allen              9 Unattached             69.63      68.76  
  3 Gordon, III, Nathaniel     8 55 Spartanburg         70.02      69.69  
  4 Miler, Sloan               9 Summerville            72.38      69.96  
  5 Robinson, Christopher     10 55 Seneca Glider       73.13      72.16  
  6 Greer, Seth                9 55 Quick Strider       76.58      74.20  
  7 Thomas, Zachary            9 Summerville            75.81      74.85  
  8 Mitchell, Steven           9 55 Mount Pleasan       75.67      75.40  
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmond, Ashley            12 Unattached                        69.23q  2 
  2 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics                          70.16q  2 
  3 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite                   71.83q  1 
  4 Ledwell, Jamie            11 55 Mount Pleasan                  74.32q  2 
  5 Briggs, Queen             10 55 Quick Strider                  74.54q  2 
  6 Kassing, Francesca        12 Summerville                       75.21q  1 
  7 Landay, Makenzy           11 55 Mount Pleasan                  77.07q  2 
  8 Klimecki, Ellen           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  77.54q  1 
  9 Hilal, Hana               12 Summerville                       78.44   2 
 10 Gluhosky, Rhiannon        12 Summerville                     1:21.05   1 
 11 Williams, Khadijah        10 55 Quick Strider                1:27.30   1 
 12 Ensminger, Chapin         12 Summerville                     1:38.75   1 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Tiana              11 Classics               70.16      66.78  
  2 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite        71.83      67.30  
  3 Edmond, Ashley            12 Unattached             69.23      68.12  
  4 Briggs, Queen             10 55 Quick Strider       74.54      72.50  
  5 Ledwell, Jamie            11 55 Mount Pleasan       74.32      73.51  
  6 Kassing, Francesca        12 Summerville            75.21      75.37  
  7 Landay, Makenzy           11 55 Mount Pleasan       77.07      77.09  
  8 Klimecki, Ellen           10 55 Mount Pleasan       77.54      78.13  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Trey             10 Seneca Blazers                    69.94q  1 
  2 Burgess, Douglas          11 55 Florence Trac                  72.41q  1 
  3 Greer, Daniel             12 55 Quick Strider                  72.78q  2 
  4 Grant, Deion              11 55 Seneca Glider                  73.71q  1 
  5 Goodnough, Jake           11 Greenville Track                  74.91q  1 
  6 Swaney, Richard           12 Seneca Blazers                    74.99q  2 
  7 Hernandez, Javier         11 55 Seneca Glider                  75.48q  2 
  8 McLeod, Lucas             10 55 Palmetto Trac                  76.52q  1 
  9 Parter, Isiah             11 Classics                          78.60   3 
 10 Colucci, Ryan             11 Summerville                       79.96   1 
 11 Barber, Chandler          12 55 Florence Trac                1:20.39   2 
 12 West, Dontavious          11 55 Quick Strider                1:21.93   3 
 13 Fulmer, Jeremy            11 55 Palmetto Trac                1:26.26   2 
 -- Parrett, Caleb            12 55 Quick Strider                     DQ   1 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Trey             10 Seneca Blazers         69.94      68.50  
  2 Greer, Daniel             12 55 Quick Strider       72.78      70.41  
  3 Goodnough, Jake           11 Greenville Track       74.91      71.41  
  4 Burgess, Douglas          11 55 Florence Trac       72.41      72.83  
  5 Grant, Deion              11 55 Seneca Glider       73.71      75.86  
  6 Swaney, Richard           12 Seneca Blazers         74.99      75.97  
  7 McLeod, Lucas             10 55 Palmetto Trac       76.52      77.05  
  8 Hernandez, Javier         11 55 Seneca Glider       75.48      77.27  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davidson, Chantelle       14 55 Seneca Glider                  62.61q  3 
  2 Graham, Shannon           13 55 Mount Pleasan                  62.81q  4 
  3 Jamison, Santresa         14 55 Spartanburg                    63.09q  1 
  4 Farmer, Yvonne            13 Classics                          63.28q  4 
  5 McKinney, Jennifer        13 55 Spartanburg                    65.22q  4 
  6 Hocking, Tamara           13 55 Mount Pleasan                  67.06q  3 
  7 Reid, Porshla             13 55 Spartanburg                    68.04q  3 
  8 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider                  68.27q  2 
  9 Dixon, Tamara             13 55 Quick Strider                  69.26   2 
 10 West, Samantha            13 55 Quick Strider                  69.38   2 
 11 Green-Rose, Nateashia     14 55 Quick Strider                  69.92   1 
 12 Ledwell, Kimberly         12 55 Mount Pleasan                  72.43   2 
 13 Holland, Misha            14 Seneca Blazers                    72.44   1 
 14 Bennett, Amber            12 Classics                          73.45   1 
 15 Baraberio, Kristina       12 55 Mount Pleasan                  74.53   3 
 16 Hawkins, Latesha          14 55 Palmetto Trac                  75.72   3 
 17 Holland, Stashi           13 Seneca Blazers                    76.42   1 
 18 Matthews, Saarai          14 Seneca Blazers                    76.85   2 
 19 Jenkins, Ysheka           12 55 Quick Strider                  77.64   4 
 20 McDaniel, Alyssa          13 Summerville                     1:20.44   4 
 21 Sherill, Lauren           14 Unattached                      1:22.49   3 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Santresa         14 55 Spartanburg         63.09      60.76  
  2 Farmer, Yvonne            13 Classics               63.28      62.98  
  2 Sullivan, Raquel          13 55 Quick Strider       68.27      62.98  
  4 Davidson, Chantelle       14 55 Seneca Glider       62.61      63.36  
  5 Graham, Shannon           13 55 Mount Pleasan       62.81      63.98  
  6 McKinney, Jennifer        13 55 Spartanburg         65.22      65.14  
  7 Hocking, Tamara           13 55 Mount Pleasan       67.06      67.92  
  8 Reid, Porshla             13 55 Spartanburg         68.04      68.85  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Tamik             14 55 Spartanburg                    59.26q  2 
  2 Jackson, Bernell          13 55 Mount Pleasan                  65.26q  2 
  3 Vance, Jr., Michael       14 55 Quick Strider                  65.78q  1 
  4 Edwards, Parks            13 Greenville Track                  65.96q  2 
  5 Hagood, Quentin           13 55 Seneca Glider                  66.65q  1 
  6 Smith, William            14 Seneca Blazers                    67.26q  1 
  7 Bradley, Julian           13 Seneca Blazers                    68.22q  1 
  8 Morgan, Zachary           14 55 Florence Trac                  68.29q  2 
  9 Wilkerson, Jimmy          13 Summerville                       68.78   2 
 10 Thompson, Alex            12 Greenville Track                  70.61   1 
 11 Goodine, Dorrecus         13 55 Seneca Glider                  70.97   2 
 12 Maynard, Blake            13 55 Florence Trac                  77.77   2 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Tamik             14 55 Spartanburg         59.26      58.09  
  2 Vance, Jr., Michael       14 55 Quick Strider       65.78      63.12  
  3 Edwards, Parks            13 Greenville Track       65.96      63.36  
  4 Hagood, Quentin           13 55 Seneca Glider       66.65      64.74  
  5 Jackson, Bernell          13 55 Mount Pleasan       65.26      66.02  
  6 Bradley, Julian           13 Seneca Blazers         68.22      66.34  
  7 Smith, William            14 Seneca Blazers         67.26      67.40  
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McMichael, Shalyn         15 Classics                          60.50  
  2 Fulks, Megan              15 Classics                          61.65  
  3 Edwards, Denesha          16 55 Spartanburg                    63.56  
  4 Watson, Amber             14 55 Palmetto Trac                  65.32  
  5 Davis, Dasandria          15 55 Quick Strider                  67.71  
  6 Greenaway, Shannese       15 Classics                          69.31  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Trisco           16 55 Pee DeeElite                   54.90  
  2 Lindsay, Julian           15 55 Quick Strider                  55.94  
  3 Francis, Chris            16 Classics                          56.31  
  4 Chu, Johnathan            15 Classics                          57.91  
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles, Whitney          18 Classics                          55.83  
  2 Brunson, Janice           17 55 Pee DeeElite                   60.41  
  3 Sabree, Ameenah           16 55 Quick Strider                  60.65  
  4 Phillips, Shauna          16 55 Palmetto Trac                  65.14  
  5 Dudley, Llaiya            16 55 Pee DeeElite                   66.28  
  6 Burnette, Cassie          17 55 Spartanburg                    66.47  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemons, O'Bryan          18 55 Spartanburg                    49.27q  1 
  2 Blackely, Garrett         18 55 Spartanburg                    49.92q  2 
  3 Johnson, Artis            17 Classics                          52.55q  2 
  4 Palmer, Mauric            16 Unattached                        53.75q  1 
  5 Burris, Neville           18 Classics                          53.76q  1 
  6 Bailey, Damon             17 Classics                          53.80q  3 
  7 Long, Christopher         18 55 Quick Strider                  55.30q  1 
  8 Francis, Larry            18 Classics                          55.53q  2 
  9 Williams, Essundray       17 55 Spartanburg                    55.99   3 
 10 Washington, Justin        16 55 Mount Pleasan                  57.56   2 
 11 Farmer, Brandon           18 Unattached                        58.34   3 
 12 Scott, Latorrie           18 Classics                          73.25   3 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackely, Garrett         18 55 Spartanburg         49.92      48.36  
  2 Clemons, O'Bryan          18 55 Spartanburg         49.27      48.60  
  3 Johnson, Artis            17 Classics               52.55      51.73  
  4 Burris, Neville           18 Classics               53.76      52.12  
  5 Bailey, Damon             17 Classics               53.80      52.75  
  6 Palmer, Mauric            16 Unattached             53.75      53.98  
  7 Francis, Larry            18 Classics               55.53      56.26  
 
Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McMichael, Shalyn         15 Classics                          73.62  
  2 Owens, Brittany           16 55 Quick Strider                  76.55  
  3 Bridgett, Jazmyne         16 Classics                        1:22.33  
 -- Campbell, Lakim           14 Seneca Blazers                       FS  
 
Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norman, Nyoka             16 55 Quick Strider                  64.62  
  2 Vance, Tempest            17 55 Quick Strider                  68.03  
  3 Venyah, Rashonda          17 Classics                          70.02  
  4 Adams, Catherine          16 55 Spartanburg                  1:22.97  
 
Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Dominick          18 Classics                          56.04   1 
  2 Brown, Martez             18 55 Quick Strider                  57.52   2 
  3 Fant, Antione             16 55 Quick Strider                  57.61   1 
  4 Martin, Dennis            17 55 Quick Strider                  57.95   1 
  5 McLeod, David             17 Classics                          60.57   1 
  6 Tibbs, Alex               18 55 Spartanburg                    61.17   2 
  7 Washington, Justin        16 55 Mount Pleasan                  63.25   2 
  8 Williams, Essundray       17 55 Spartanburg                    64.90   1 
  9 Johnston, Jeremiah        17 Unattached                        68.76   2 
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridgham, Jessie          10 55 Mount Pleasan                2:57.79  
  2 Rossabi, Jessi            10 55 Palmetto Trac                3:07.78  
  3 Fairey, Melissa            9 55 Mount Pleasan                3:09.03  
  4 McKinney, Jessica         10 55 Spartanburg                  3:11.41  
  5 Mpougas, Elena             9 55 Mount Pleasan                3:15.61  
  6 Halbert, Emily             8 55 Florence Trac                3:22.12  
  7 Fairey, Anna              10 55 Mount Pleasan                3:26.73  
  8 Hadtstein, Tara            9 55 Mount Pleasan                3:34.53  
  9 Turner, Brittany          10 55 Palmetto Trac                3:38.96  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edmond, Allen              9 Unattached                      2:45.30  
  2 Gordon, III, Nathaniel     8 55 Spartanburg                  2:47.76  
  3 Thurman, Martin Deshante  10 55 Quick Strider                2:53.44  
  4 Thesing, Gabriel          10 55 Mount Pleasan                2:54.43  
  5 Driggers, Zane             9 Summerville                     3:01.63  
  6 Thomas, Zachary            9 Summerville                     3:04.47  
  7 Strakna, Andrew            9 55 Mount Pleasan                3:09.90  
  8 Davidson, Eric             9 55 Mount Pleasan                3:12.28  
  9 Wood, Brandon              9 55 Mount Pleasan                3:17.55  
 10 Hadtstein, Felix           9 55 Mount Pleasan                3:18.03  
 11 Palmiter, Ryan            10 Summerville                     3:21.16  
 12 Royal, Dalton             10 55 Florence Trac                3:27.92  
 13 Cannon, Derion             8 Seneca Blazers                  3:52.09  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandli, Meagan           11 55 Mount Pleasan                2:44.17  
  2 Kassing, Francesca        12 Summerville                     2:48.37  
  3 Brown, Kristen            11 55 Florence Trac                2:51.28  
  4 Todd, Ashley              10 Summerville                     2:51.88  
  5 Ledwell, Jamie            11 55 Mount Pleasan                2:53.37  
  6 Truman, Samantha          12 55 Florence Trac                3:07.73  
  7 Baity, Caroline           11 55 Spartanburg                  3:13.23  
  8 Lewis, Emily              10 55 Wave Runners                 3:15.05  
  9 Klimecki, Ellen           10 55 Mount Pleasan                3:23.51  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruckel, Ethan             11 55 Mount Pleasan                2:41.55  
  2 Scott, William Mitchell   10 55 Mount Pleasan                2:42.84  
  3 Dooley, Matthew           12 55 Mount Pleasan                2:44.00  
  4 Goodnough, Jake           11 Greenville Track                2:44.91  
  5 Ogden, John               12 Summerville                     2:50.93  
  6 Hernandez, Javier         11 55 Seneca Glider                2:52.21  
  7 Anderson, Christopher     11 Summerville                     2:52.36  
  8 Imes, Matt                12 Greenville Track                2:53.37  
  9 Parter, Isiah             11 Classics                        3:00.88  
 10 McLeod, Lucas             10 55 Palmetto Trac                3:15.59  
 11 Schmidt, Adam             10 55 Mount Pleasan                3:19.77  
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Royal, Alisha             12 55 Florence Trac                2:33.58  
  2 Farmer, Yvonne            13 Classics                        2:40.27  
  3 McKinney, Jennifer        13 55 Spartanburg                  2:47.02  
  4 Miler, Elizabeth Chandle  12 Summerville                     2:49.09  
  5 Baraberio, Kristina       12 55 Mount Pleasan                2:50.01  
  6 Dodds, Hollen             13 55 Mount Pleasan                2:56.48  
  7 Hess, Elizabeth           14 55 Florence Trac                2:57.40  
  8 Hawkins, Latesha          14 55 Palmetto Trac                3:16.64  
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Dexter            13 Classics                        2:14.78  
  2 Lee, Jason                14 Seneca Blazers                  2:30.80  
  3 Morgan, Zachary           14 55 Florence Trac                2:31.64  
  4 Truett, Scott             13 55 Pee DeeElite                 2:33.49  
  5 Driscoll, Brandon         13 55 Mount Pleasan                2:36.96  
  6 Smith, William            14 Seneca Blazers                  2:40.43  
  7 Bradley, Julian           13 Seneca Blazers                  2:46.56  
  8 Rossabi, Sam              12 55 Palmetto Trac                2:50.01  
  9 Maynard, Blake            13 55 Florence Trac                3:00.36  
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fulks, Megan              15 Classics                        2:24.92  
  2 McMichael, Shalyn         15 Classics                        2:28.29  
  3 Godoy, Ashley             15 55 Florence Trac                2:43.83  
  4 Philson, Devin            14 55 Spartanburg                  2:53.03  
  5 Sosebee, Patricia         16 Unattached                      2:55.28  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chu, Johnathan            15 Classics                        2:06.94  
  2 Ramos, Samuel             16 Unattached                      2:10.32  
  3 Brown, Derrell            16 Unattached                      2:11.34  
  4 Washington, Jaytice       15 55 Palmetto Trac                2:12.29  
  5 Ray, William              16 55 Spartanburg                  2:16.80  
  6 Warren, Davareo           15 55 Mount Pleasan                2:21.41  
  7 William, Israel           15 Seneca Blazers                  2:35.55  
  8 Miler, Daniel Sherwood    14 Summerville                     2:35.64  
  9 Lane, Brian               14 55 Pee DeeElite                 2:51.40  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blackmom, Angelina        17 Unattached                      2:11.90  
  2 Keresi, Natasha           17 55 Quick Strider                2:27.47  
  3 Koziel, Heather           18 Unattached                      2:39.22  
  4 Olivia, Justina           16 55 Wave Runners                 2:51.77  
  5 Walker, Chamaine          17 Seneca Blazers                  2:56.59  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickey, Stephen           16 55 Quick Strider                2:07.27  
  2 Burris, Neville           18 Classics                        2:08.81  
  3 Johnson, Artis            17 Classics                        2:08.91  
  4 McRay, Patrick            18 55 Palmetto Trac                2:09.18  
  5 Francis, Larry            18 Classics                        2:16.07  
  6 Scott, Latorrie           18 Classics                        2:17.75  
  7 Johnston, Jeremiah        17 Unattached                      2:22.26  
  8 Farmer, Brandon           18 Unattached                      2:24.02  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairey, Melissa            9 55 Mount Pleasan                6:19.45  
  2 Halbert, Emily             8 55 Florence Trac                6:33.79  
  3 Fairey, Anna              10 55 Mount Pleasan                6:34.82  
  4 Mpougas, Elena             9 55 Mount Pleasan                7:03.55  
  5 Turner, Brittany          10 55 Palmetto Trac                7:57.32  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edmond, Allen              9 Unattached                      5:33.71  
  2 Thurman, Martin Deshante  10 55 Quick Strider                5:55.44  
  3 Thesing, Gabriel          10 55 Mount Pleasan                5:55.45  
  4 Driggers, Zane             9 Summerville                     5:58.17  
  5 Davidson, Eric             9 55 Mount Pleasan                6:02.23  
  6 Strakna, Andrew            9 55 Mount Pleasan                6:19.42  
  7 Philson, Keanu            10 55 Spartanburg                  6:35.70  
  8 Royal, Dalton             10 55 Florence Trac                6:40.48  
  9 Mahaffey, Richard          9 Greenville Track                6:56.66  
 10 Wood, Brandon              9 55 Mount Pleasan                7:00.46  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandli, Meagan           11 55 Mount Pleasan                5:36.50  
  2 Hazel, Sydney             11 Summerville                     5:37.59  
  3 Todd, Ashley              10 Summerville                     5:51.30  
  4 Kassing, Francesca        12 Summerville                     5:51.51  
  5 Brown, Kristen            11 55 Florence Trac                6:00.77  
  6 Pullmann, Anja            11 55 Florence Trac                6:11.54  
  7 Todd, Nicole              12 Summerville                     6:15.57  
  8 Truman, Samantha          12 55 Florence Trac                6:32.21  
  9 Vorhees, Audrey           10 55 Mount Pleasan                6:46.95  
 10 Klimecki, Ellen           10 55 Mount Pleasan                7:22.34  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Reid             12 55 Quick Strider                5:02.87  
  2 Dooley, Matthew           12 55 Mount Pleasan                5:26.33  
  3 Ruckel, Ethan             11 55 Mount Pleasan                5:29.15  
  4 Frady, Clarence           12 Unattached                      5:38.00  
  5 Hocking, Nicholas         11 55 Mount Pleasan                5:40.80  
  6 Goodnough, Jake           11 Greenville Track                5:41.90  
  7 Rabb, William             11 Summerville                     5:49.84  
  8 Adams, Andrew             12 55 Spartanburg                  5:50.31  
  9 Scott, William Mitchell   10 55 Mount Pleasan                5:54.82  
 10 Colucci, Ryan             11 Summerville                     6:00.44  
 11 Ramos, Nathan             12 Unattached                      6:04.50  
 12 Hall, Jesse               12 55 Palmetto Trac                6:04.55  
 13 Pruett, Joshua            12 55 Florence Trac                6:17.96  
 14 Parter, Isiah             11 Classics                        6:18.97  
 15 McLeod, Lucas             10 55 Palmetto Trac                6:24.92  
 16 Bardauskas, Erik          11 55 Florence Trac                7:04.03  
 
Event 59  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Royal, Alisha             12 55 Florence Trac                5:24.86  
  2 Dodds, Hollen             13 55 Mount Pleasan                5:50.09  
  3 Miler, Elizabeth Chandle  12 Summerville                     5:55.21  
  4 Hess, Elizabeth           14 55 Florence Trac                5:58.29  
  5 Klimecki, Kerry           13 55 Mount Pleasan                6:14.99  
  6 Reid, Porshla             13 55 Spartanburg                  6:36.58  
 
Event 60  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramos, Joseph             14 Unattached                      4:35.19  
  2 Monroe, Dexter            13 Classics                        4:35.80  
  3 Fitts, Joshua             14 55 Mount Pleasan                5:09.52  
  4 Morgan, Zachary           14 55 Florence Trac                5:17.09  
  5 Truett, Scott             13 55 Pee DeeElite                 5:18.98  
  6 Driscoll, Brandon         13 55 Mount Pleasan                5:23.67  
  7 Rossabi, Sam              12 55 Palmetto Trac                5:49.30  
  8 Maynard, Blake            13 55 Florence Trac                5:57.35  
 
Event 61  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Philson, Devin            14 55 Spartanburg                  6:04.57  
  2 Godoy, Ashley             15 55 Florence Trac                6:06.11  
  3 Hulett, Rachel            15 55 Florence Trac                6:15.24  
  4 Sosebee, Patricia         16 Unattached                      6:24.62  
  5 Carfolite, Jessica        15 55 Florence Trac                7:08.10  
 
Event 62  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chu, Johnathan            15 Classics                        4:25.29  
  2 Usery, Stephen            15 55 Wave Runners                 4:34.69  
  3 Washington, Jaytice       15 55 Palmetto Trac                4:46.02  
  4 Walker, Joshua            15 Unattached                      4:51.66  
  5 Miler, Daniel Sherwood    14 Summerville                     5:10.44  
 
Event 63  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keresi, Natasha           17 55 Quick Strider                5:19.35  
  2 Walker, Chamaine          17 Seneca Blazers                  6:08.41  
 
Event 64  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beesley, Trevor           18 55 Quick Strider                4:18.68  
  2 Dickey, Stephen           16 55 Quick Strider                4:37.13  
  3 Koziel, John              16 Unattached                      4:45.26  
  4 Scott, Latorrie           18 Classics                        4:51.38  
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Mykera          10 55 Spartanburg                 11:25.13  
  2 McKinney, Jessica         10 55 Spartanburg                 11:28.21  
  3 Justice, Kimberly Hannah  10 Seneca Blazers                 13:33.36  
 
Event 67  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahaffey, Sarah           11 Greenville Track               12:21.95  
  2 Gladney, Breann           11 Seneca Blazers                 12:42.79  
 -- Morris, Jelessa           11 Seneca Blazers                       DQ  
 
Event 68  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew             12 55 Spartanburg                  8:56.47  
 
Event 69  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodring, Thela           15 55 Quick Strider                8:09.29  
 
Event 71  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koziel, Heather           18 Unattached                      9:26.18  
 
Event 72  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beesley, Trevor           18 55 Quick Strider                6:27.21  
  2 Koziel, John              16 Unattached                      7:07.93  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandli, Meagan           11 55 Mount Pleasan               12:04.48  
  2 Hazel, Sydney             11 Summerville                    12:07.69  
  3 Woodring, Hannah          12 55 Quick Strider               13:41.41  
  4 Vorhees, Audrey           10 55 Mount Pleasan               14:18.50  
  5 Zybko, Diane              12 55 Florence Trac               14:32.72  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Reid             12 55 Quick Strider               10:40.54  
  2 Ruckel, Ethan             11 55 Mount Pleasan               11:41.30  
  3 Rabb, William             11 Summerville                    11:47.47  
  4 Dooley, Matthew           12 55 Mount Pleasan               11:53.88  
  5 Hocking, Nicholas         11 55 Mount Pleasan               12:07.87  
  6 Gibson, Tyler             11 55 Spartanburg                 12:33.67  
  7 Hall, Jesse               12 55 Palmetto Trac               13:19.61  
  8 Schmidt, Adam             10 55 Mount Pleasan               13:44.15  
 
Event 75  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Royal, Alisha             12 55 Florence Trac               11:34.22  
  2 Miler, Elizabeth Chandle  12 Summerville                    12:20.82  
  3 Klimecki, Kerry           13 55 Mount Pleasan               12:40.39  
  4 Dodds, Hollen             13 55 Mount Pleasan               13:00.84  
  5 Hess, Elizabeth           14 55 Florence Trac               13:42.14  
 
Event 76  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Dexter            13 Classics                       10:17.01  
  2 Fitts, Joshua             14 55 Mount Pleasan               10:32.92  
  3 Truett, Scott             13 55 Pee DeeElite                12:03.10  
 
Event 77  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodring, Thela           15 55 Quick Strider               11:59.03  
  2 Hulett, Rachel            15 55 Florence Trac               13:28.58  
  3 Sosebee, Patricia         16 Unattached                     13:48.18  
 
Event 78  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usery, Stephen            15 55 Wave Runners                 9:58.84  
  2 Walker, Joshua            15 Unattached                     10:11.45  
  3 Miler, Daniel Sherwood    14 Summerville                    10:56.58  
 
Event 79  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia, Justina           16 55 Wave Runners                12:49.44  
 
Event 82  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beesley, Trevor           18 55 Quick Strider               17:23.15  
  2 McRay, Patrick            18 55 Palmetto Trac               18:00.98  
  3 Koziel, John              16 Unattached                     18:39.04  
 
Event 83  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Philson, Devin            14 55 Spartanburg                 34:56.28  
  2 Carfolite, Jessica        15 55 Florence Trac               44:37.95  
 
Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         64.12  
     1) Morris, Hailey 9                2) Morris, Lindsey 10             
     3) Holland, Kendra 9               4) Holland, Kianna 9              
 
Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Carolina Extreme Track & Fi  'A'                            64.69  
     1) DeBerry, Cole 9                 2) Frontz, Quinn 9                
     3) Gaines, Garrett 10              4) Pressley, Aubrey 9             
  2 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         68.69  
     1) Gibson, Gemonte 10              2) Harbin, DeAundre 10            
     3) Parham, Kirby 10                4) Lee, Travis 10                 
 
Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Gliders  'A'                                         59.67  
     1) Grant, Dorian 11                2) Mayes, Brianna 10              
     3) Wakefield, Jasmine 11           4) Whitner, Jade 11               
  2 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         63.95  
     1) Gambrell, Katrina 11            2) Goodine, Alexis 10             
     3) Morris, Dyandra 10              4) Washington, Talena 11          
 
Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         60.47  
     1) Holland, Trey 10                2) Lewis, Adrian 11               
     3) Swaney, Richard 12              4) Williams, James 11             
  2 55 Florence Track Club  'A'                                    64.55  
     1) Bankson, Preston 10             2) Barber, Chandler 12            
     3) Burgess, Douglas 11             4) Pruett, Joshua 12              
  3 55 Seneca Gliders  'A'                                         66.00  
     1) Davidson, James (Cj) 11         2) Grant, Deion 11                
     3) Haymond, Corey 11               4) Wilkes, Michael 10             
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                                   53.77  
     1) Jamison, Santresa 14            2) Jackson, Roceana 14            
     3) Reid, Porshla 13                4) McCarroll, Stephanie 14        
     5) McKinney, Jennifer 13           6) Tullis, Kristen 13             
  2 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         54.22  
     1) Owens, Antavia 13               2) Sullivan, Raquel 13            
     3) West, Samantha 13               4) Smith, Tiara 13                
  3 55 Quick Striders  'B'                                         57.13  
     1) Dixon, Tamara 13                2) Freeman, Sy'nethia 13          
     3) James, Jalisa 13                4) Mauney, Andrea 12              
     5) Sullivan, Larussia 13           6) Walker, Sharae 13              
 
Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         50.61  
     1) Brown, Jayme 14                 2) Butler, Lex 12                 
     3) Schicolone, Michael 14          4) Wiley, Chris 14                
     5) Willingham, Quinton 14          6)                                
  2 55 Florence Track Club  'A'                                    60.98  
     1) Morgan, Zachary 14              2) Parr, Christopher 13           
     3) Pour, Cameron 14                4) Pruett, Curtis 13              
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         55.44  
     1) Campbell, Lakim 14              2) Hughes, Lauren 15              
     3) Morris, Aisha 15                4) Morris, Dolandia 15            
     5) Walker, Nastassia 15            6)                                
 
Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Mount Pleasant  'A'                                         45.32  
     1) Smiley, Tristan 16              2) Warren, Davareo 15             
     3) Blanding, LaTerio 16            4) Marsh, Durel 15                
  2 55 Pee Dee Elite  'A'                                          46.06  
     1) Brown, Brandon 15               2) Dargan, Keeno 16               
     3) Myers, James 15                 4) Pearson, Trisco 16             
     5) Simmons, Sterling 15            6)                                
  3 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         47.70  
     1) Holland, Tim 16                 2) Hunter, Vincent 15             
     3) Washington, Kenneth 15          4) William, Israel 15             
 
Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         49.20  
     1) Morris, Carmisa 17              2) Perry, Kayla 17                
     3) Sabree, Ameenah 16              4) Walls, Carissa 17              
     5) Walls, Marissa 17               6) Norman, Nyoka 16               
  2 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                                    50.12  
     1) Charles, Whitney 18             2) Hawkins, Myra 18               
     3) Lemon, Courtney 17              4) Venyah, Rashonda 17            
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         42.34  
     1) Brown, Brandon 18               2) Brown, Martez 18               
     3) Fant, Antione 16                4) Ellis, Brandon 18              
     5) Martin, Dennis 17               6) Long, Christopher 18           
  2 55 Mount Pleasant  'A'                                         42.49  
     1) Johnson, Isaac 17               2) Gadsden, Antwan 18             
     3) Smiley, Curtis 17               4) Lemon, Aubrey 17               
     5) Harris, Stevan 18               6)                                
  3 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                                   43.25  
     1) Blackely, Garrett 18            2) Clemons, O'Bryan 18            
     3) Jones, Brian 17                 4) Lipscomb, Jeffrey 17           
  4 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                                    45.76  
     1) Dotson, Johnny 16               2) Jacobs, Eugene 18              
     3) Jacobs, Ray 18                  4) Shaw, Travis 18                
 
Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       5:15.00  
     1) Holland, Kendra 9               2) Holland, Kianna 9              
     3) Cobb, Daja 8                    4) Morris, Hailey 9               
 
Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       7:29.00  
     1) Gibson, Gemonte 10              2) Parham, Kirby 10               
     3) Harbin, DeAundre 10             4) Lee, Travis 10                 
 
Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       5:45.00  
     1) Goodine, Alexis 10              2) Gambrell, Katrina 11           
     3) Gladney, Breann 11              4) Washington, Talena 11          
     5) Morris, Dyandra 10              6)                                
 
Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       5:35.00  
     1) Holland, Trey 10                2) Swaney, Richard 12             
     3) Lewis, Adrian 11                4) Williams, James 11             
     5) Zybko, David 10                 6)                                
 
Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                                 4:10.00  
     1) Jackson, Roceana 14             2) Reid, Porshla 13               
     3) McKinney, Jennifer 13           4) Jamison, Santresa 14           
 
Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       3:55.00  
     1) Willingham, Quinton 14          2) Schicolone, Michael 14         
     3) Brown, Jayme 14                 4) Brown, Xavier 13               
     5) Wiley, Chris 14                 6)                                
 
Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                                  4:09.00  
     1) Fulks, Megan 15                 2) McMichael, Shalyn 15           
     3) Greenaway, Shannese 15          4) Bridgett, Jazmyne 16           
 
Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       4:00.00  
     1) Holland, Tim 16                 2) Washington, Kenneth 15         
     3) William, Israel 15              4) Hunter, Vincent 15             
 
Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       3:55.00  
     1) Walls, Marissa 17               2) Sabree, Ameenah 16             
     3) Norman, Nyoka 16                4) Vance, Tempest 17              
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Spartanburg Striders  'A'                                 3:16.00  
     1) Blackely, Garrett 18            2) Clemons, O'Bryan 18            
     3) Tibbs, Alex 18                  4) Jones, Brian 17                
     5) Williams, Essundray 17          6)                                
  2 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       3:17.00  
     1) Brown, Brandon 18               2) Brown, Martez 18               
     3) Ellis, Brandon 18               4) Fant, Antione 16               
     5) Long, Christopher 18            6) Martin, Dennis 17              
  3 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                                  3:25.00  
     1) Scott, Latorrie 18              2) Burris, Neville 18             
     3) Dotson, Johnny 16               4) McLeod, David 17               
     5) Johnson, Artis 17               6) Greene, Christopher 17         
 
Event 108  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                   12:40.70  
     1) Ogden, John 12                  2) Anderson, Christopher 11       
     3) Rabb, William 11                4) Colucci, Ryan 11               
     5) Aberneathy, Taylor 11           6)                                
 
Event 114  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                                 10:18.42  
     1) Burris, Neville 18              2) Johnson, Artis 17              
     3) Francis, Larry 18               4)                                
     5) Greene, Christopher 17          6)                                
 
Event 115  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Satzger, Sasha             9 55 Mount Pleasan                  0.75m    2-05.50 
  2 Liebmann, Morgan           9 55 Mount Pleasan                  0.65m    2-01.50 
 
Event 116  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moseley, Matthew          10 55 Florence Trac                  1.18m    3-10.50 
  2 Mlotok, Matthew           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  1.11m    3-07.75 
  3 Rymer, Cole               10 55 Mount Pleasan                  1.01m    3-03.75 
  4 Boyd, Calvin               9 55 Pee DeeElite                  J1.01m    3-03.75 
  5 Kilpatrick, Ian           10 55 Mount Pleasan                  0.96m    3-01.75 
  6 Royal, Dalton             10 55 Florence Trac                  0.91m    2-11.75 
  7 Coffin, Andrew            10 55 Palmetto Trac                  0.86m    2-09.75 
 
Event 117  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Lauren             11 55 Pee DeeElite                   1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Pullmann, Anja            11 55 Florence Trac                  1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Jackson, Parris           11 55 Mount Pleasan                 J1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 Bowens, Tiffany           12 Summerville                      J1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Ham, Shaitoya             11 55 Pee DeeElite                   1.07m    3-06.00 
  6 Ensminger, Chapin         12 Summerville                       0.97m    3-02.25 
  7 Stewart, Katharine        10 55 Palmetto Trac                 J0.97m    3-02.25 
 -- Anderson, Rachel          10 Summerville                          NH            
 
Event 118  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew             12 55 Spartanburg                    1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Aberneathy, Taylor        11 Summerville                       1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Carpenter, Shai           11 55 Quick Strider                  1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Bankson, Preston          10 55 Florence Trac                  1.22m    4-00.00 
  5 Ogden, John               12 Summerville                       1.07m    3-06.00 
  6 Green-Berger, Colton      11 55 Mount Pleasan                  1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- Coffin, Nicholas          12 55 Palmetto Trac                     NH            
 -- Schmidt, Adam             10 55 Mount Pleasan                     NH            
 -- Bardauskas, Erik          11 55 Florence Trac                     NH            
 
Event 119  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Sharae            13 55 Quick Strider                  1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Hawkins, Latesha          14 55 Palmetto Trac                  1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Johnson, LeParish         13 55 Pee DeeElite                   1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Myers, Elizabeth          13 55 Pee DeeElite                   1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Miler, Elizabeth Chandle  12 Summerville                      J1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 120  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg                    1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Lee, Jason                14 Seneca Blazers                    1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Jackson, Bernell          13 55 Mount Pleasan                  1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Pruett, Curtis            13 55 Florence Trac                  1.22m    4-00.00 
  5 Pour, Cameron             14 55 Florence Trac                  1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Parr, Christopher         13 55 Florence Trac                  1.12m    3-08.00 
  7 Coffin, Alex              14 55 Palmetto Trac                  1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Denesha          16 55 Spartanburg                    1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Watson, Amber             14 55 Palmetto Trac                  1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Hulett, Rachel            15 55 Florence Trac                  1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Zeno, Monica              15 55 Pee DeeElite                      NH            
 
Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miler, Daniel Sherwood    14 Summerville                       1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Coffin, Adam              15 55 Palmetto Trac                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Moseley, Andrew           14 55 Florence Trac                  1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 123  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Brittney           17 Classics                          1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Rickman, Kayla            16 55 Quick Strider                  1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Phillips, Shauna          16 55 Palmetto Trac                     NH            
 
Event 124  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brigman, Brock            17 55 Spartanburg                    2.02m    6-07.50 
  2 McGill, Curt              17 55 Spartanburg                    1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Inman, Lawrence           16 55 Pee DeeElite                   1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 McLeod, David             17 Classics                          1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Event 126  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Underwood, Christopher    14 Carolina Extreme                  2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Schicolone, Michael       14 55 Quick Strider                  2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Sullivan, Mason           14 Carolina Extreme                  2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 127  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Dani               16 Unattached                        2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 Blalock, Jessica          14 Unattached                        1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Event 128  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shealy, Conrad            16 Carolina Extreme                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Wyatt, Eugene             15 55 Quick Strider                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Gault, Matthew            15 Carolina Extreme                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 129  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shell, Karena             17 Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Young, Claire             16 Carolina Extreme                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Todd, Liza                17 Carolina Extreme                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Perry, Kayla              17 55 Quick Strider                  2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Mickles, Ari              17 55 Spartanburg                    2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 130  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knox, Kenny               18 Carolina Extreme                  4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Blair, Brandon            16 Carolina Extreme                  4.11m   13-05.75 
  3 O'Rourke, Joseph          17 Carolina Extreme                  3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Van Deman, John           17 Carolina Extreme                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Adamson, Travis Drew      16 Carolina Extreme                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 131  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Sharonda      10 55 Quick Strider                  3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  2 Belton, Imani              9 Classics                          3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  2 Burgess, Kristen           9 Summerville                       3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  4 McMichael, Tamara          9 Classics                          2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  5 Morris, Hailey             9 Seneca Blazers                    2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  6 Dantzler, Mykera          10 55 Spartanburg                    2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  7 Mayes, Anazjah             9 55 Seneca Glider                  2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  8 Heyward, Amber             9 Summerville                       2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  9 Hadtstein, Tara            9 55 Mount Pleasan                  2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 10 Halbert, Emily             8 55 Florence Trac                  2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 11 Mpougas, Elena             9 55 Mount Pleasan                  2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 12 Cobb, Daja                 8 Seneca Blazers                    2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Fairey, Anna              10 55 Mount Pleasan                  2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 -- Smith, Aubreya             8 55 Spartanburg                     FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 132  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Christopher     10 55 Seneca Glider                  3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  2 Smith-Brown, Brendan      10 55 Palmetto Trac                  3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  3 Gibson, Bradley            9 Classics                          3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  4 Ivery, Braxton            10 55 Pee DeeElite                   3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  5 Driggers, Zane             9 Summerville                       3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  6 Turner, Jermale            9 55 Quick Strider                  3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  7 Philson, Keanu            10 55 Spartanburg                    2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  8 Moseley, Matthew          10 55 Florence Trac                  2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  9 Gadson, Isaiah            10 55 Pee DeeElite                   2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 10 Bufkin, Kenneth            9 55 Pee DeeElite                   2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 11 Sellers, William           9 55 Florence Trac                  2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Hadtstein, Felix           9 55 Mount Pleasan                  2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 13 Cannon, Derion             8 Seneca Blazers                    2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 14 Rabb, Andrew               8 Summerville                       1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 
Event 133  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Payne, Melanie            12 55 Florence Trac                  4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  2 Morris, Sandi             12 55 Quick Strider                  3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Wakefield, Jasmine        11 55 Seneca Glider                  3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4 Gambrell, Katrina         11 Seneca Blazers                    3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  5 Taylor, Latesha           12 Unattached                        3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  6 Blanton, Brianna          11 Summerville                       3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  7 Hilal, Hana               12 Summerville                       3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  8 Gluhosky, Rhiannon        12 Summerville                       3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  9 Alford, Holly             11 55 Florence Trac                  3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 10 Truman, Samantha          12 55 Florence Trac                  2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 10 Hawkins, Sharde           12 55 Palmetto Trac                  2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 12 Grant, Chelsea            11 55 Palmetto Trac                  2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 13 Faison, Valaysia          12 55 Pee DeeElite                   2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 14 Landay, Makenzy           11 55 Mount Pleasan                  2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 15 Pullmann, Anja            11 55 Florence Trac                  2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 16 Felder, Takayla           11 Summerville                       2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 17 Connor, LaSundra          10 55 Spartanburg                    2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 18 Ham, Shaitoya             11 55 Pee DeeElite                   2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 -- Anderson, Rachel          10 Summerville                        FOUL   NWI           
 -- Goodine, Alexis           10 Seneca Blazers                     FOUL   NWI           
 -- Buchanan, Erika           12 Summerville                        FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 134  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davidson, James (Cj)      11 55 Seneca Glider                  4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  2 Carpenter, Shai           11 55 Quick Strider                  4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 Brown, Bryson             10 55 Spartanburg                    3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  4 Hucker, Corey             11 55 Wave Runners                   3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  5 Pruett, Joshua            12 55 Florence Trac                  3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  6 Browning, Jacoby          12 55 Spartanburg                    3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  7 Gibson, Douglas           11 Classics                          3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  8 Brachna, PJ               11 55 Mount Pleasan                  3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  9 Scott, William Mitchell   10 55 Mount Pleasan                  2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 10 Jacobs, James             11 Classics                          2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 11 Carson, Shaquille         11 55 Spartanburg                    2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 12 Blassingame, Desmond      10 55 Seneca Glider                  2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 13 Russo, Anthony            10 55 Mount Pleasan                  2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 -- Nelson, Edward            12 Summerville                        FOUL   NWI           
 -- Hernandez, Javier         11 55 Seneca Glider                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 135  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Stephanie      14 55 Spartanburg                    4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  2 Walker, Sharae            13 55 Quick Strider                  3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3 Davidson, Chantelle       14 55 Seneca Glider                  3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Revere-Streater, Da'Kera  14 Classics                          3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  5 Mauney, Andrea            12 55 Quick Strider                  3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  6 Rembert, La'Shawn         13 Classics                          3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  7 McDaniel, Alyssa          13 Summerville                       3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8 McJunkin, Chezney         12 Greenville Track                  3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  9 Bennett, Amber            12 Classics                          3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 10 Evans, Veonca             14 Unattached                        2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 11 Baraberio, Kristina       12 55 Mount Pleasan                  2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 -- Christian, Christine      13 55 Seneca Glider                     ND   NWI           
 -- Barger, Simolie           13 55 Quick Strider                     ND   NWI           
 -- Major, D'Maya             13 55 Mount Pleasan                     ND   NWI           
 
Event 136  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jason                14 Seneca Blazers                    4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  2 Watson, Adrian            13 55 Spartanburg                    4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  3 Pour, Arian               13 55 Florence Trac                  3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4 Wilkerson, Jimmy          13 Summerville                       3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  5 Grant, Jr., Willie        12 Unattached                        3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  6 Darby, Arthur             13 55 Mount Pleasan                  3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7 Butler, Lex               12 55 Quick Strider                  3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  8 Parr, Christopher         13 55 Florence Trac                  2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 -- Ellis, Richie             13 55 Pee DeeElite                      ND   NWI           
 -- Schicolone, Michael       14 55 Quick Strider                     ND   NWI           
 -- Perkins-Thomas, San Anto  14 55 Spartanburg                       ND   NWI           
 -- Blassingame, Antonia      13 55 Seneca Glider                     ND   NWI           
 
Event 137  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Good, Ashley              16 Unattached                        5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  2 Myers, Brandi             16 55 Quick Strider                  4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3 Greenaway, Shannese       15 Classics                          4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  4 Hughes, Lauren            15 Seneca Blazers                    4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5 Godoy, Ashley             15 55 Florence Trac                  3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  6 Walker, Nastassia         15 Seneca Blazers                    3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  7 McKey, Lavika             15 55 Seneca Glider                  2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 
Event 138  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Francis, Chris            16 Classics                          5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  2 Lindsay, Julian           15 55 Quick Strider                  5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  3 Foster, Terry             15 55 Spartanburg                    5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  4 Moseley, Andrew           14 55 Florence Trac                  5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  5 Coffin, Adam              15 55 Palmetto Trac                  4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  6 Cox, Michael              14 55 Wave Runners                   4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  7 Fuller, Joshua            14 55 Quick Strider                  3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 -- Hunter, Vincent           15 Seneca Blazers                     FOUL   NWI           
 -- Sargeant, Michael         15 55 Palmetto Trac                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 139  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 James, Brittney           17 Classics                          5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Hawkins, Myra             18 Classics                          5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  3 Vance, Tempest            17 55 Quick Strider                  5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  4 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac                  4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  5 Wright, Whitney           17 55 Seneca Glider                  4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  6 Burnette, Cassie          17 55 Spartanburg                    4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  7 Robinson, Teresa          16 Unattached                        4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  8 Gaines, Danielle          17 Seneca Blazers                    4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  9 Mickles, Ari              17 55 Spartanburg                    3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 -- Spigner, Valencia         16 Classics                             ND   NWI           
 
Event 140  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brandon            18 55 Quick Strider                  7.92m   NWI  26-00.00 
  2 Bailey, Dominick          18 Classics                          6.94m   NWI  22-09.25 
  3 Bailey, Damon             17 Classics                          6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  4 Palmer, Mauric            16 Unattached                        5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  5 Jacobs, Eugene            18 Classics                          4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 -- Rivers, Christopher       16 55 Florence Trac                     ND   NWI           
 
Event 141  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Stephanie      14 55 Spartanburg                    9.41m   NWI  30-10.50 
  2 Farmer, Yvonne            13 Classics                          9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
 
Event 143  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Young, Sarah              15 55 Quick Strider                 10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  2 Campbell, Lakim           14 Seneca Blazers                    9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
  3 Watson, Amber             14 55 Palmetto Trac                  9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
 
Event 144  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Terry             15 55 Spartanburg                   10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
 
Event 145  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Vance, Tempest            17 55 Quick Strider                 11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
  2 James, Brittney           17 Classics                         11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  3 Hawkins, Myra             18 Classics                         10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  4 Hawkins, Kesha            17 55 Palmetto Trac                 10.28m   NWI  33-08.75 
  5 Robinson, Teresa          16 Unattached                        9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
  6 Burnette, Cassie          17 55 Spartanburg                    8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
  7 Mickles, Ari              17 55 Spartanburg                    8.19m   NWI  26-10.50 
 
Event 146  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Bryan             18 Classics                         14.05m   NWI  46-01.25 
  2 Bailey, Dominick          18 Classics                         13.82m   NWI  45-04.25 
  3 Pierce, Jonathan          16 Unattached                       12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  4 Tibbs, Alex               18 55 Spartanburg                   11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
  5 Inman, Lawrence           16 55 Pee DeeElite                  10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
 
Event 147  Discus Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baity, Caroline           11 55 Spartanburg                   14.36m      47-01 
  2 George, Tiombea           11 55 Pee DeeElite                  13.52m      44-04 
  3 Morris, Jelessa           11 Seneca Blazers                   13.22m      43-04 
  4 Todd, Ashley              10 Summerville                      11.28m      37-00 
 
Event 148  Discus Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Misla, Tre'               11 55 Spartanburg                   17.90m      58-09 
  2 Morris, Gary              12 Seneca Blazers                   15.52m      50-11 
  3 Williams, Christopher     12 Classics                         15.10m      49-06 
  4 Jacobs, James             11 Classics                         14.74m      48-04 
  5 Booker, Tyrell            10 55 Spartanburg                   13.58m      44-07 
  6 Green-Berger, Colton      11 55 Mount Pleasan                 13.52m      44-04 
  7 Hadtstein, Lukas          11 55 Mount Pleasan                 12.88m      42-03 
  8 Russo, Anthony            10 55 Mount Pleasan                  8.50m      27-11 
 
Event 149  Discus Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley            14 55 Spartanburg                   20.54m      67-05 
  2 Holland, Mykiah           13 55 Seneca Glider                 15.32m      50-03 
 
Event 150  Discus Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Christopher     14 Classics                         34.38m     112-09 
  2 Emery, Wes                13 55 Spartanburg                   22.20m      72-10 
  3 Pour, Arian               13 55 Florence Trac                 20.96m      68-09 
  4 McCracken, Brian          13 55 Palmetto Trac                 15.02m      49-03 
 -- Willingham, Joshua        13 55 Quick Strider                     ND            
 
Event 151  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saja, Christine           16 55 Spartanburg                   32.90m     107-11 
  2 Berry, Dani               16 Unattached                       27.44m      90-00 
  3 Lamotey-Nakon, Leah       15 55 Spartanburg                   22.28m      73-01 
  4 Miller, Amanda            16 55 Florence Trac                 17.24m      56-07 
 -- Wiley, Falita             16 55 Quick Strider                     ND            
 
Event 152  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCracken, Robert         16 55 Palmetto Trac                 39.94m     131-00 
  2 Brown, Bryan              16 55 Spartanburg                   34.94m     114-07 
  3 Stone, Curry              15 Carolina Extreme                 28.44m      93-04 
  4 White, Curtis             15 Seneca Blazers                   21.88m      71-09 
  5 Myers, James              15 55 Pee DeeElite                  19.72m      64-08 
 
Event 153  Discus Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blanding, Christina       18 Unattached                       27.04m      88-08 
 
Event 154  Discus Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smiley, Curtis            17 55 Mount Pleasan                 44.02m     144-05 
  2 Anderson, Gaven           17 55 Spartanburg                   41.22m     135-03 
  3 Davis, Torrance           17 55 Pee DeeElite                  27.12m      89-00 
  4 Shaw, Travis              18 Classics                         25.94m      85-01 
  5 Long, Antonio             16 55 Quick Strider                 19.36m      63-06 
 
Event 155  Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Whitney          9 Unattached                       17.56m      57-07 
  2 McCracken, Malan           9 55 Palmetto Trac                 15.20m      49-10 
  3 Hall, Annie-Marie         10 55 Palmetto Trac                  8.16m      26-09 
  4 Liebmann, Morgan           9 55 Mount Pleasan                  7.00m      22-11 
 
Event 156  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thesing, Gabriel          10 55 Mount Pleasan                 21.14m      69-04 
  2 Coffin, Andrew            10 55 Palmetto Trac                 13.16m      43-02 
  3 Rabb, Andrew               8 Summerville                      12.16m      39-11 
  4 Davidson, Eric             9 55 Mount Pleasan                 10.08m      33-01 
 
Event 157  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Todd, Nicole              12 Summerville                      16.60m      54-05 
  2 Baity, Caroline           11 55 Spartanburg                   15.98m      52-05 
  3 Stewart, Katharine        10 55 Palmetto Trac                 12.60m      41-04 
  4 Woodring, Hannah          12 55 Quick Strider                 12.40m      40-08 
  5 Vorhees, Audrey           10 55 Mount Pleasan                 10.92m      35-10 
 
Event 158  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emery, James              12 55 Spartanburg                   25.12m      82-05 
  2 Coffin, Nicholas          12 55 Palmetto Trac                 19.44m      63-09 
  3 Hadtstein, Lukas          11 55 Mount Pleasan                 16.86m      55-04 
  4 Brachna, PJ               11 55 Mount Pleasan                 15.86m      52-00 
  5 Morris, Gary              12 Seneca Blazers                   15.50m      50-10 
 
Event 159  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Stephanie      14 55 Spartanburg                   19.30m      63-04 
 
Event 160  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emery, Wes                13 55 Spartanburg                   27.42m      89-11 
  2 Osteen, Thomas            13 55 Palmetto Trac                 23.52m      77-02 
  3 Coffin, Alex              14 55 Palmetto Trac                 23.42m      76-10 
  4 Jarvis, Austin            12 55 Mount Pleasan                 20.70m      67-11 
  5 Driscoll, Brandon         13 55 Mount Pleasan                 18.20m      59-08 
  6 Campbell, Christopher     14 Classics                         17.32m      56-10 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Dani               16 Unattached                       28.90m      94-10 
  2 Lamotey-Nakon, Leah       15 55 Spartanburg                   15.78m      51-09 
  3 Woodring, Thela           15 55 Quick Strider                  9.34m      30-08 
 
Event 162  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryan              16 55 Spartanburg                   30.36m      99-07 
  2 McCracken, Robert         16 55 Palmetto Trac                 27.92m      91-07 
  3 Stone, Curry              15 Carolina Extreme                 26.62m      87-04 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koziel, Heather           18 Unattached                       24.84m      81-06 
  2 Adams, Catherine          16 55 Spartanburg                   20.10m      65-11 
 
Event 164  Javelin Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Jeffrey         17 55 Spartanburg                   21.60m      70-10 
 
Event 165  Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Camelia           10 55 Seneca Glider                  6.01m   19-08.75 
  2 Williams, Whitney          9 Unattached                        5.46m   17-11.00 
  3 McCracken, Malan           9 55 Palmetto Trac                  4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Hall, Annie-Marie         10 55 Palmetto Trac                  3.67m   12-00.50 
  5 Justice, Kimberly Hannah  10 Seneca Blazers                    3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Liebmann, Morgan           9 55 Mount Pleasan                  3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Hadtstein, Tara            9 55 Mount Pleasan                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Event 166  Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cowans, Tiavon             9 55 Seneca Glider                  6.92m   22-08.50 
  2 McDaniel, Scott           10 Summerville                       5.98m   19-07.50 
  3 Zybko, Dylan              10 55 Florence Trac                  5.45m   17-10.75 
  4 Palmiter, Ryan            10 Summerville                       5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 Miller, Rashaad            8 55 Spartanburg                    4.99m   16-04.50 
  6 Gadson, Isaiah            10 55 Pee DeeElite                   4.96m   16-03.25 
  7 Thomas, Zachary            9 Summerville                       4.73m   15-06.25 
  8 Anderson, Braden           9 Summerville                       4.18m   13-08.75 
  9 Rabb, Andrew               8 Summerville                       3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Sawyer, William           10 55 Mount Pleasan                     ND            
 -- Champion, Brandon          9 Summerville                          ND            
 
Event 167  Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zybko, Diane              12 55 Florence Trac                  6.97m   22-10.50 
  2 Williams, Chicara         11 55 Florence Trac                  6.56m   21-06.25 
  3 George, Tiombea           11 55 Pee DeeElite                   6.49m   21-03.50 
  4 Lilienthal, Taylor        11 Summerville                      J6.49m   21-03.50 
  5 Watson, Tamber            11 55 Palmetto Trac                  6.23m   20-05.25 
  6 Brown, Kristen            11 55 Florence Trac                  5.92m   19-05.25 
  7 Stewart, Katharine        10 55 Palmetto Trac                  5.50m   18-00.50 
  8 Morris, Jelessa           11 Seneca Blazers                    5.22m   17-01.50 
  9 Anderson, Rachel          10 Summerville                       4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Cheak, Torri              11 55 Florence Trac                  3.83m   12-06.75 
 -- Todd, Nicole              12 Summerville                          ND            
 -- Speed, Aiesha             12 Seneca Blazers                       ND            
 
Event 168  Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emery, James              12 55 Spartanburg                    7.87m   25-10.00 
  2 Morris, Gary              12 Seneca Blazers                    7.30m   23-11.50 
  3 Misla, Tre'               11 55 Spartanburg                    7.27m   23-10.25 
  4 Williams, Christopher     12 Classics                          7.26m   23-10.00 
  5 Jacobs, James             11 Classics                          6.84m   22-05.25 
  6 Zybko, David              10 55 Florence Trac                  6.43m   21-01.25 
  7 Booker, Tyrell            10 55 Spartanburg                    6.10m   20-00.25 
  8 Blanton, Matheson         11 Summerville                       5.93m   19-05.50 
  9 Hadtstein, Lukas          11 55 Mount Pleasan                  5.87m   19-03.25 
 10 Kelley, Shelby            10 55 Mount Pleasan                  5.52m   18-01.50 
 11 Bardauskas, Erik          11 55 Florence Trac                  5.10m   16-08.75 
 12 Russo, Anthony            10 55 Mount Pleasan                  4.83m   15-10.25 
 
Event 169  Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley            14 55 Spartanburg                    8.58m   28-01.75 
  2 Holland, Mykiah           13 55 Seneca Glider                  8.45m   27-08.75 
  3 Jackson, Khristina        14 Unattached                        6.85m   22-05.75 
  4 Gadson, Danielle          12 Unattached                        5.74m   18-10.00 
  5 Ledwell, Kimberly         12 55 Mount Pleasan                  5.48m   17-11.75 
 
Event 170  Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Christopher     14 Classics                         11.90m   39-00.50 
  2 Pour, Arian               13 55 Florence Trac                  8.29m   27-02.50 
  3 Pour, Cameron             14 55 Florence Trac                  7.26m   23-10.00 
  4 Jarvis, Austin            12 55 Mount Pleasan                  6.91m   22-08.00 
  5 Watson, Adrian            13 55 Spartanburg                    6.51m   21-04.25 
  6 McCracken, Brian          13 55 Palmetto Trac                  5.79m   19-00.00 
  7 Pruett, Curtis            13 55 Florence Trac                  5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Event 171  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saja, Christine           16 55 Spartanburg                    9.59m   31-05.75 
  2 Lamotey-Nakon, Leah       15 55 Spartanburg                    7.71m   25-03.50 
  3 Wiley, Falita             16 55 Quick Strider                  6.72m   22-00.75 
 
Event 172  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCracken, Robert         16 55 Palmetto Trac                 13.34m   43-09.25 
  2 Brown, Bryan              16 55 Spartanburg                   11.23m   36-10.25 
  3 Myers, James              15 55 Pee DeeElite                   9.13m   29-11.50 
  4 White, Curtis             15 Seneca Blazers                    8.78m   28-09.75 
  5 Stone, Curry              15 Carolina Extreme                  8.07m   26-05.75 
 
Event 173  Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blanding, Christina       18 Unattached                        9.58m   31-05.25 
  2 Hulett, Caroline          17 55 Florence Trac                  6.67m   21-10.75 
 
Event 174  Shot Put Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McGill, Curt              17 55 Spartanburg                   14.99m   49-02.25 
  2 Smiley, Curtis            17 55 Mount Pleasan                 13.27m   43-06.50 
  3 Anderson, Gaven           17 55 Spartanburg                   10.98m   36-00.25 
  4 Davis, Torrance           17 55 Pee DeeElite                  10.43m   34-02.75 
  5 Shaw, Travis              18 Classics                          9.12m   29-11.25 
  6 Long, Antonio             16 55 Quick Strider                  8.34m   27-04.50 
 
Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vance, Tee'Asiah           7 55 Quick Strider                  16.96q  NWI  1 
  2 Parham, Myranda            7 Seneca Blazers                    17.03q  NWI  1 
  3 Gallagher, Emma            7 55 Mount Pleasan                  17.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg                    18.14q  NWI  1 
  5 James, Tehya               8 55 Florence Trac                  18.25q  NWI  1 
  6 Hunter, Cora Katrice       7 Seneca Blazers                    18.30q  NWI  2 
  7 Pullmann, Heidi            6 55 Florence Trac                  19.34q  NWI  1 
  8 Spigner, Bria              7 Classics                          19.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Holland, Carisma           5 55 Seneca Glider                  20.31   NWI  2 
 10 Brehio, Hayley             8 55 Florence Trac                  22.44   NWI  2 
 11 Satzger, Chloe             6 55 Mount Pleasan                  25.04   NWI  1 
 
Event 189  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parham, Myranda            7 Seneca Blazers         17.03      16.80   NWI 
  2 Vance, Tee'Asiah           7 55 Quick Strider       16.96      16.93   NWI 
  3 Gallagher, Emma            7 55 Mount Pleasan       17.88      17.86   NWI 
  4 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg         18.14      17.95   NWI 
  5 James, Tehya               8 55 Florence Trac       18.25      18.10   NWI 
  6 Hunter, Cora Katrice       7 Seneca Blazers         18.30      18.48   NWI 
  7 Pullmann, Heidi            6 55 Florence Trac       19.34      19.08   NWI 
  8 Spigner, Bria              7 Classics               19.73      19.57   NWI 
 
Event 190  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg                    15.94q  NWI  2 
  2 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider                  16.53q  NWI  3 
  3 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite                   16.63q  NWI  1 
  4 Felder, Christopher        6 Summerville                       16.86q  NWI  3 
  5 Winn, Zori                 8 55 Quick Strider                  18.39q  NWI  3 
  6 Emilien, Tyler             7 Classics                          18.60q  NWI  3 
  7 Thomas, Arius              7 Classics                          18.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Givens, Kinard             7 55 Mount Pleasan                  18.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Mayes, Naquarias Jeromeo   6 55 Seneca Glider                  18.97   NWI  1 
 10 Benson, Jacory             6 Seneca Blazers                    19.06   NWI  2 
 11 Montgomery, Kevin          7 55 Pee DeeElite                   19.18   NWI  1 
 12 Haskell III, Melvin        4 55 Spartanburg                    20.65   NWI  2 
 13 Alexander, Tomas           6 Seneca Blazers                    21.11   NWI  1 
 14 Brown, Hasani              6 55 Quick Strider                  22.02   NWI  1 
 15 Cobb, DaJuan               4 Seneca Blazers                    22.14   NWI  1 
 16 Faison, Keynan             6 55 Pee DeeElite                   22.61   NWI  2 
 
Event 190  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg         15.94      15.67   NWI 
  2 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider       16.53      16.44   NWI 
  3 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite        16.63      16.54   NWI 
  4 Felder, Christopher        6 Summerville            16.86      17.60   NWI 
  5 Givens, Kinard             7 55 Mount Pleasan       18.67      18.30   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Arius              7 Classics               18.66      18.69   NWI 
  7 Emilien, Tyler             7 Classics               18.60      19.33   NWI 
 
Event 191  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parham, Myranda            7 Seneca Blazers                    36.28q  NWI  2 
  2 Vance, Tee'Asiah           7 55 Quick Strider                  36.65q  NWI  1 
  3 Holland, Majayla           8 55 Seneca Glider                  37.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg                    37.99q  NWI  2 
  5 Gallagher, Emma            7 55 Mount Pleasan                  38.49q  NWI  1 
  6 Hunter, Cora Katrice       7 Seneca Blazers                    38.63q  NWI  2 
  7 Spigner, Bria              7 Classics                          43.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Walker, Destiny            6 Seneca Blazers                    47.45q  NWI  2 
  9 Satzger, Chloe             6 55 Mount Pleasan                  54.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 191  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parham, Myranda            7 Seneca Blazers         36.28      35.92   NWI 
  2 Vance, Tee'Asiah           7 55 Quick Strider       36.65      37.35   NWI 
  3 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg         37.99      38.72   NWI 
  4 Holland, Majayla           8 55 Seneca Glider       37.77      39.35   NWI 
  5 Hunter, Cora Katrice       7 Seneca Blazers         38.63      39.97   NWI 
  6 Gallagher, Emma            7 55 Mount Pleasan       38.49      40.97   NWI 
  7 Spigner, Bria              7 Classics               43.08      43.32   NWI 
 
Event 192  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider                  33.76q  NWI  2 
  2 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite                   34.09q  NWI  2 
  3 Felder, Christopher        6 Summerville                       35.62q  NWI  1 
  4 Goodine, Darion            8 55 Seneca Glider                  35.74q  NWI  1 
  5 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg                    36.30q  NWI  3 
  6 Smith, Christian           7 55 Spartanburg                    37.21q  NWI  2 
  7 Winn, Zori                 8 55 Quick Strider                  39.15q  NWI  1 
  8 Benson, Jacory             6 Seneca Blazers                    40.06q  NWI  2 
  9 Montgomery, Kevin          7 55 Pee DeeElite                   40.40   NWI  1 
 10 Grant, Marqui              7 Seneca Blazers                    41.00   NWI  1 
 11 Thesing, Noah              7 55 Mount Pleasan                  41.07   NWI  3 
 12 Emilien, Tyler             7 Classics                          41.10   NWI  2 
 13 Thomas, Arius              7 Classics                          42.47   NWI  2 
 14 Alexander, Tomas           6 Seneca Blazers                    45.25   NWI  3 
 15 Cobb, DaJuan               4 Seneca Blazers                    45.45   NWI  2 
 16 Haskell III, Melvin        4 55 Spartanburg                    47.97   NWI  3 
 
Event 192  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg         36.30      33.18   NWI 
  2 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider       33.76      33.93   NWI 
  3 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite        34.09      33.96   NWI 
  4 Goodine, Darion            8 55 Seneca Glider       35.74      35.94   NWI 
  5 Felder, Christopher        6 Summerville            35.62      37.18   NWI 
  6 Smith, Christian           7 55 Spartanburg         37.21      37.58   NWI 
  7 Benson, Jacory             6 Seneca Blazers         40.06      39.96   NWI 
 
Event 193  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg                  1:23.50q  1 
  2 James, Tehya               8 55 Florence Trac                1:25.72q  1 
  3 Vance, Tee'Asiah           7 55 Quick Strider                1:26.40q  2 
  4 Gallagher, Emma            7 55 Mount Pleasan                1:28.32q  1 
  5 Holland, Majayla           8 55 Seneca Glider                1:30.84q  2 
  6 Jackson, Alexis            8 Unattached                      1:33.23q  2 
  7 Pullmann, Heidi            6 55 Florence Trac                1:34.48q  2 
  8 Roach, Kaleigh             7 55 Spartanburg                  1:41.63q  2 
  9 Roach, Caralise            7 55 Spartanburg                  1:43.06   1 
 10 Spigner, Bria              7 Classics                        1:45.40   2 
 11 Fairey, Kristin            6 55 Mount Pleasan                2:06.48   1 
 
Event 193  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Nadia              7 55 Spartanburg       1:23.50    1:24.11  
  2 Vance, Tee'Asiah           7 55 Quick Strider     1:26.40    1:26.09  
  3 James, Tehya               8 55 Florence Trac     1:25.72    1:27.52  
  4 Gallagher, Emma            7 55 Mount Pleasan     1:28.32    1:29.51  
  5 Pullmann, Heidi            6 55 Florence Trac     1:34.48    1:32.58  
  6 Jackson, Alexis            8 Unattached           1:33.23    1:33.70  
  7 Holland, Majayla           8 55 Seneca Glider     1:30.84    1:34.81  
 
Event 194  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider                1:20.01q  1 
  2 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg                  1:24.59q  2 
  3 Goodine, Darion            8 55 Seneca Glider                1:27.88q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Jalen             7 Seneca Blazers                  1:32.87q  2 
  5 Benson, Jacory             6 Seneca Blazers                  1:32.90q  2 
  6 Grant, Marqui              7 Seneca Blazers                  1:33.27q  2 
  7 Thomas, Arius              7 Classics                        1:36.21q  1 
  8 Thesing, Noah              7 55 Mount Pleasan                1:36.48q  2 
  9 Emilien, Tyler             7 Classics                        1:36.59   2 
 10 Cobb, DaJuan               4 Seneca Blazers                  1:44.39   1 
 11 Alexander, Tomas           6 Seneca Blazers                  1:44.72   1 
 12 Haskell III, Melvin        4 55 Spartanburg                  1:52.32   1 
 
Event 194  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Mikendal         8 55 Spartanburg       1:24.59      77.45  
  2 Mayes, Namon               8 55 Seneca Glider     1:20.01      78.91  
  3 Goodine, Darion            8 55 Seneca Glider     1:27.88    1:25.04  
  4 Thesing, Noah              7 55 Mount Pleasan     1:36.48    1:27.90  
  5 Grant, Marqui              7 Seneca Blazers       1:33.27    1:30.49  
  6 Thomas, Arius              7 Classics             1:36.21    1:35.57  
  7 Jenkins, Jalen             7 Seneca Blazers       1:32.87    1:40.28  
 
Event 195  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roach, Kaleigh             7 55 Spartanburg                  3:21.85  
  2 Roach, Caralise            7 55 Spartanburg                  3:30.40  
  3 Hunter, Kenan              8 55 Quick Strider                3:30.81  
  4 Fairey, Caitlyn            7 55 Mount Pleasan                4:04.87  
  5 Vorhees, Abby              5 55 Mount Pleasan                4:28.99  
  6 Fairey, Kristin            6 55 Mount Pleasan                4:32.67  
 
Event 196  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hazel, Mason               8 Summerville                     3:04.78  
  2 Mpougas, Alexandros        7 55 Mount Pleasan                3:09.54  
  3 Truman, Andy               8 55 Florence Trac                3:41.61  
 
Event 197  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lindsay           6 Unattached                      7:00.11  
  2 Roach, Caralise            7 55 Spartanburg                  7:30.17  
  3 Roach, Kaleigh             7 55 Spartanburg                  7:30.38  
  4 Hunter, Kenan              8 55 Quick Strider                7:40.10  
  5 Fairey, Caitlyn            7 55 Mount Pleasan                8:13.51  
  6 Vorhees, Abby              5 55 Mount Pleasan                9:58.38  
 
Event 198  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hazel, Mason               8 Summerville                     6:11.57  
  2 Royer, Brai                7 Unattached                      7:06.44  
  3 Nichols, Joseph            7 Summerville                     7:17.05  
 
Event 199  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 James, Tehya               8 55 Florence Trac                  2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  2 Holland, Majayla           8 55 Seneca Glider                  2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  3 Hunter, Kenan              8 55 Quick Strider                  2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  4 Jackson, Alexis            8 Unattached                        2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  5 Pullmann, Heidi            6 55 Florence Trac                  2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  6 Fairey, Kristin            6 55 Mount Pleasan                  1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
  7 Fairey, Caitlyn            7 55 Mount Pleasan                  1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
  8 Satzger, Chloe             6 55 Mount Pleasan                  1.46m   NWI   4-09.50 
  9 Brehio, Hayley             8 55 Florence Trac                  1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 
Event 200  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Ryan                8 55 Pee DeeElite                   3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  2 Smith, Christian           7 55 Spartanburg                    2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  3 Thesing, Noah              7 55 Mount Pleasan                  2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  4 Winn, Zori                 8 55 Quick Strider                  2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  5 Montgomery, Kevin          7 55 Pee DeeElite                   2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  6 Gambrell, Braxton          6 Seneca Blazers                    2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  7 Felder, Christopher        6 Summerville                       2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  8 Truman, Andy               8 55 Florence Trac                  2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 
Event 201  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brehio, Hayley             8 55 Florence Trac                  2.44m    8-00.25 
  2 Stewart, Jennifer          7 Unattached                        1.78m    5-10.25 
 -- Washington, Asiah          8 Seneca Blazers                       ND            
 
Event 202  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Truman, Andy               8 55 Florence Trac                  4.46m   14-07.75 
  2 Hazel, Mason               8 Summerville                       4.08m   13-04.75 
  3 Smith, Christian           7 55 Spartanburg                    4.07m   13-04.25 
  4 Givens, Kinard             7 55 Mount Pleasan                  3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 203  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jennifer          7 Unattached                        3.64m      11-11 
 
Event 204  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Royer, Brai                7 Unattached                       13.14m      43-01 
 
Event 206  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         79.42  
     1) Jenkins, Jalen 7                2) Grant, Marqui 7                
     3) Gambrell, Braxton 6             4) Benson, Javaris 8              
     5) Randall, Dayuan 7               6)                                
 
Event 207  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       8:00.00  
     1) Walker, Destiny 6               2) Parham, Myranda 7              
     3) Hunter, Cora Katrice 7          4) Washington, Asiah 8            
 
Event 208  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       8:28.00  
     1) Jenkins, Jalen 7                2) Grant, Marqui 7                
     3) Gambrell, Braxton 6             4) Benson, Javaris 8              
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec