Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/17-20/04 - Winder High School

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.95  6/23/1998   Ashley Fleming, GA Express
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel               8 Middle Georg             15.27Q  3
  2 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                  15.52Q  4
  3 Phillips, Mia              7 Quicksilver              16.16Q  2
  4 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb                16.18Q  1
  5 Epps, Monica               8 Georgia Elit             16.17q  2
  6 Cox, Raven                 7 New Horizon              16.28q  4
  7 Robinson, Tamoi            7 Georgia Star             16.45q  3
  8 Gresham, Toriana           7 Saca                     16.52q  4
  9 Hasbrouck, Baele           7 Northside Re             16.54   1
 10 Lewis, Amber               8 East Cobb                16.75   2
 10 Burr, Shanel               7 East Cobb                16.75   1
 12 Lewis, Ceddashia           8 Boys & Girls             16.83   3
 13 Wright, I'Maiya-Milan      6 White Lightn             16.90   4
 14 Williams, Remel            8 Silver Sonic             17.09   2
 15 Verden, Shamaya            6 New Birth Tr             17.16   3
 15 Penn, Courtney             7 Southside Pi             17.16   4
 17 Teamer, Eboni              6 Boys & Girls             17.18   3
 18 Nolly, Jamesha             8 Baldwin Coun             17.29   2
 19 Jones, Jasmine             8 Southside Pi             17.35   1
 20 Watkins, Najee             8 Atomic Stars             17.39   1
 21 Abram, Kendra              7 Southside Pi             17.64   3
 22 Watkins, Jessica           6 New Birth Tr             17.74   4
 23 Wortham, Passion           7 Boys & Girls             17.84   2
 24 Felder, Kiyoko             7 Silver Sonic             18.44   2
 25 Vaughn, Jasmine            8 Georgia Star             18.54   1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.95  6/23/1998   Ashley Fleming, GA Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                  15.33
  2 Pryor, Ariel               8 Middle Georg             15.47
  3 Epps, Monica               8 Georgia Elit             16.21
  4 Phillips, Mia              7 Quicksilver              16.24
  5 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb                16.28
  6 Robinson, Tamoi            7 Georgia Star             16.45
  7 Gresham, Toriana           7 Saca                     16.84

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 28.40  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel               8 Middle Georg             31.39Q  4
  2 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                  32.32Q  3
  3 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb                33.72Q  2
  4 Carpenter, Athena          8 Titans                   34.52Q  1
  5 Epps, Monica               8 Georgia Elit             34.06q  2
  6 Robinson, Tamoi            7 Georgia Star             34.09q  4
  7 Hasbrouck, Baele           7 Northside Re             34.25q  4
  8 Calhoun, Imani             8 Fulton Count             34.49q  3
  9 Burr, Shanel               7 East Cobb                34.66   1
 10 Williams, Remel            8 Silver Sonic             35.41   1
 11 Lewis, Amber               8 East Cobb                35.65   3
 12 Nolly, Jamesha             8 Baldwin Coun             36.14   1
 13 Gresham, Toriana           7 Saca                     36.24   2
 14 Cox, Raven                 7 New Horizon              36.30   3
 15 Lewis, Ceddashia           8 Boys & Girls             36.87   2
 16 Verden, Shamaya            6 New Birth Tr             37.11   2
 16 Teamer, Eboni              6 Boys & Girls             37.11   4
 18 Wright, I'Maiya-Milan      6 White Lightn             37.90   3
 19 Pagan, Elizabeth           8 Southside Pi             38.00   1
 20 Jones, Jasmine             8 Southside Pi             38.28   1
 21 Watkins, Najee             8 Atomic Stars             39.07   4
 22 Martin, Marissa            7 Swat Tracker             39.12   4
 23 Vaughn, Jasmine            8 Georgia Star             39.34   4
 24 Watkins, Jessica           6 New Birth Tr             39.44   2
 25 Williams, Brandy           8 Southside Pi             39.99   2
 26 Hicks, Raven               7 Quicksilver              40.24   2
 27 Delaney, Chikosia          6 Chariots of              40.26   1
 28 Brown, Ashanti             7 Light Speed              40.27   4
 -- Sneed, Mecca               8 Boys & Girls               DNF   3

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 28.40  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Ariel               8 Middle Georg             31.71
  2 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                  31.76
  3 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb                34.03
  4 Epps, Monica               8 Georgia Elit             34.61
  5 Hasbrouck, Baele           7 Northside Re             34.66
  6 Calhoun, Imani             8 Fulton Count             34.79
  7 Robinson, Tamoi            7 Georgia Star             34.98
  8 Carpenter, Athena          8 Titans                   35.30

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:12.44  6/1/1995    Amber West, Straight Ahead
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                1:14.87Q  4
  2 Calhoun, Imani             8 Fulton Count           1:19.24Q  3
  3 Frazier, Areale            6 Gazelle                1:20.43Q  2
  4 Willis, B. Alexis          7 Gazelle                1:28.00Q  1
  5 Epps, Monica               8 Georgia Elit           1:19.51q  3
  6 Carpenter, Athena          8 Titans                 1:21.92q  4
  7 Garnigan, Sydney           7 Gazelle                1:23.60q  2
  8 Wimberly, Amie             8 Atomic Stars           1:24.38q  4
  9 Pagan, Elizabeth           8 Southside Pi           1:27.72   2
 10 Sneed, Mecca               8 Boys & Girls           1:29.08   4
 11 de Bruyn, Kira             7 Walton                 1:30.24   3
 12 Vaughn, Jasmine            8 Georgia Star           1:30.79   1
 13 Watkins, Najee             8 Atomic Stars           1:31.50   3
 14 Walton, Shannon            7 Woodstock Tr           1:31.72   3
 15 Hicks, Raven               7 Quicksilver            1:32.75   4
 16 Martin, Marissa            7 Swat Tracker           1:34.76   2
 17 Norman, Georgia            8 Walton                 1:35.99   1
 18 Luther, Cydnee             8 Titans                 1:38.93   4
 19 Williams, Brandy           8 Southside Pi           1:40.61   2
 20 Anderson, Aaliyah          6 Boys & Girls           1:41.46   4
 21 Mikos, Katelin             8 Woodstock Tr           1:41.72   2
 22 Washington, Deja           7 Track Phi Tr           1:43.79   3
 23 McKnight, Miyah            7 Southside Pi           1:45.21   1
 24 Lindsay, Jasmine           7 Tru Speed Pa           1:45.51   1
 25 Estrada, Marisol           5 Unattached             1:55.64   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:12.44  6/1/1995    Amber West, Straight Ahead
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Darielle           8 Gazelle                1:12.28#
  2 Frazier, Areale            6 Gazelle                1:16.73
  3 Calhoun, Imani             8 Fulton Count           1:18.23
  4 Epps, Monica               8 Georgia Elit           1:21.56
  5 Garnigan, Sydney           7 Gazelle                1:22.38
  6 Carpenter, Athena          8 Titans                 1:23.12
  7 Wimberly, Amie             8 Atomic Stars           1:24.11
  8 Willis, B. Alexis          7 Gazelle                1:25.45

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:53.28  6/21/2002   Nyna Cutler, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Areale            6 Gazelle                2:57.91
  2 Calhoun, Imani             8 Fulton Count           3:08.33
  3 Lewis, Marielle            6 Gazelle                3:08.82
  4 Carpenter, Athena          8 Titans                 3:10.63
  5 Garnigan, Sydney           7 Gazelle                3:11.24
  6 Willis, B. Alexis          7 Gazelle                3:14.11
  7 Wimberly, Amie             8 Atomic Stars           3:15.07
  8 Griffin, Jordan            8 Boys & Girls           3:15.70
  9 Griffin, Amy               8 Saca                   3:21.24
 10 Walton, Shannon            7 Woodstock Tr           3:23.25
 11 Ott, Isabel                7 Walton                 3:29.69
 12 Luther, Cydnee             8 Titans                 3:31.97
 13 Norman, Georgia            8 Walton                 3:38.12
 14 Shaffer, Hayley            8 Kennworth              3:38.56
 15 Oden, Sydney               7 Kennworth              3:41.05
 16 Garrett, Shauna            8 Southside Pi           3:43.53
 17 Dreaper, Averie            6 Woodstock Tr           3:53.65
 18 McKnight, Miyah            7 Southside Pi           3:59.02
 19 Estrada, Marisol           5 Unattached             4:12.46

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5:49.21  6/23/2002   Nyna Cutler, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle            6 Gazelle                6:20.24
  2 Wimberly, Amie             8 Atomic Stars           6:36.71
  3 de Bruyn, Kira             7 Walton                 6:43.73
  4 Griffin, Amy               8 Saca                   6:52.95
  5 Ott, Isabel                7 Walton                 7:07.62
  6 Shaffer, Hayley            8 Kennworth              7:25.04
  7 Garrett, Shauna            8 Southside Pi           7:35.76
  8 Gibbs, Holley              8 Peachtree Ci           7:44.66

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:03.58  6/22/2000   Sapphire "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         1:11.33
     1) Hicks, Raven 7                  2) Hardnett, Briannah 16
     3) Brown, Kelsey 6                 4) Phillips, Mia 7
  2 Silver Sonics  'A'                                  1:11.84
     1) Williams, Remel 8               2) Felder, Kiyoko 7
     3) Robinson, Crystin 8             4) Daniels, Dejae 6
  3 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           1:12.84
     1) Williams, Jaela 6               2) Verden, Shamaya 6
     3) Watkins, Jessica 6              4) Holmes, Sydney 5
  4 Southside Pioneers  'A'                             1:13.18
     1) Nelson, Breyana 8               2) Penn, Courtney 7
     3) Abram, Kendra 7                 4) Jones, Jasmine 8

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5:30.04  6/23/1998   Jaguar Track club "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             5:43.53
     1) Garnigan, Sydney 7              2) Frazier, Areale 6
     3) Willis, B. Alexis 7             4) Lewis, Marielle 6
  2 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                 6:07.11
     1) Griffin, Jordan 8               2) Sneed, Mecca 8
     3) Teamer, Eboni 6                 4) Wortham, Passion 7
  3 Southside Pioneers  'A'                             6:31.25
     1) Garrett, Shauna 8               2) Pagan, Elizabeth 8
     3) Williams, Brandy 8              4) McKnight, Miyah 7
  4 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                           7:20.99
     1) Walton, Shannon 7               2) Dreaper, Emma 5
     3) Nixon, Shaelyn 7                4) Dreaper, Averie 6

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3.80m  6/9/2001    Miray Seward, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mia              7 Quicksilver              3.34m   10-11.50
  2 Fleming, Terri             8 East Cobb                3.32m   10-10.75
  3 Burr, Shanel               7 East Cobb                3.10m   10-02.00
  4 Lewis, Amber               8 East Cobb                2.83m    9-03.50
  5 Robinson, Crystin          8 Silver Sonic             2.71m    8-10.75
  6 Griffin, Amy               8 Saca                     2.63m    8-07.50
  7 Oden, Sydney               7 Kennworth                2.45m    8-00.50
  8 Nolly, Jamesha             8 Baldwin Coun             2.40m    7-10.50
  9 Felder, Kiyoko             7 Silver Sonic             2.28m    7-05.75
 10 Anderson, Aaliyah          6 Boys & Girls             2.10m    6-10.75
 11 Rhodes, Jomecia            6 Saca                     1.73m    5-08.25
 12 Dreaper, Averie            6 Woodstock Tr             1.64m    5-04.75
 -- Nellons, Shalaam           7 Kennworth                 FOUL
 -- Pryor, Ariel               8 Middle Georg              FOUL

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.32m  6/5/2004    Kelli C Thomas, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hallie            8 Club Nitro               5.75m#  18-10.50
  2 Thomas, Kelli              8 Gazelle                  5.45m#  17-10.75
  3 Washington, Deja           7 Track Phi Tr             3.70m   12-01.75
  4 Martin, Marissa            7 Swat Tracker             3.53m   11-07.00
  5 Mikos, Katelin             8 Woodstock Tr             3.21m   10-06.50
  6 Gibbs, Holley              8 Peachtree Ci             2.02m    6-07.50
  7 Jones, Yo'Era              5 Ruff Riders              1.84m    6-00.50

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 9.91m  6/5/2004    Kira M de Bruyn, Walton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelli              8 Gazelle                 10.98m#     36-00
  2 de Bruyn, Kira             7 Walton                  10.40m#     34-01
  3 Brinson, Kamryn            5 East Cobb                6.22m      20-05
  4 Jones, Yo'Era              5 Ruff Riders              5.00m      16-05

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.68  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tina             9 Swat Tracker             14.38Q  2
  2 Milton, Ayodele            9 Boys & Girls             14.64Q  3
  3 Fross, Marshara           10 East Cobb                14.78Q  4
  4 Williams, Kendell          9 East Cobb                14.93Q  1
  5 Miller, Haley             10 Southside Pi             14.75q  3
  6 Reed, Fallon               9 Silver Sonic             14.86q  2
  7 Taylor, Tori               9 Track Phi Tr             14.88q  4
  8 Lattimore, Kiara           9 Fulton Count             14.93q  4
  9 Wood, Hannah              10 Carrollton P             15.09   4
 10 Boswell, Antania           9 Jaguar Track             15.12   2
 11 Douglas, Jala              9 Baldwin Coun             15.13   1
 12 Shaheed, Diamond           9 New Birth Tr             15.14   1
 13 Long, Kristian             9 Woodstock Tr             15.22   1
 14 Hill, Kayla                9 Titans                   15.25   3
 15 Westley, Morgen           10 Georgia Star             15.33   1
 16 Stephenson, Kayla          8 Sapphire Tra             15.34   2
 17 Folston, Jamesia           9 Lucious Sand             15.37   1
 18 Moore, Ricshonda          10 Macon Stride             15.42   2
 19 Frye, Shebree'            10 Middle Georg             15.53   4
 20 Ladler, Kaliah             9 New Birth Tr             15.57   3
 21 Gully, Zahara              9 East Cobb                15.59   2
 22 Wills, Courtney           10 Southside Pi             15.60   3
 23 Brazil, Bianca             9 Woodstock Tr             15.81   1
 24 Harrison, Eboni            8 Carrollton P             15.87   3
 25 Reid, Brianna             10 East Cobb                15.91   3
 26 Thornton, Christina       10 Sapphire Tra             16.03   4
 27 Providence, Vanessa        8 Sapphire Tra             16.09   4
 28 Toomer, Shayla             9 New Birth Tr             16.22   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.68  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fross, Marshara           10 East Cobb                14.67
  2 Milton, Ayodele            9 Boys & Girls             14.86
  3 Miller, Haley             10 Southside Pi             15.09
  4 Reed, Fallon               9 Silver Sonic             15.12
  5 Williams, Kendell          9 East Cobb                15.13
  6 Lattimore, Kiara           9 Fulton Count             15.16
  7 Taylor, Tori               9 Track Phi Tr             15.27

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 26.57  6/1/1995    Fayquionte Rice, East Point
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Crystal              9 Track Phi Tr             29.24Q  4
  2 Fross, Marshara           10 East Cobb                29.53Q  3
  3 Brock, Amber               9 Gazelle                  29.72Q  2
  4 Epps, Imani                9 Jaguar Track             30.51Q  1
  5 Reed, Fallon               9 Silver Sonic             30.11q  4
  6 Williams, Kendell          9 East Cobb                30.57q  3
  7 Milton, Ayodele            9 Boys & Girls             30.70q  2
  8 Taylor, Tori               9 Track Phi Tr             30.83q  1
  9 Wood, Hannah              10 Carrollton P             30.88   3
 10 Smith, LaDaysha            9 Gazelle                  30.97   3
 11 Folston, Jamesia           9 Lucious Sand             30.99   2
 12 Miller, Haley             10 Southside Pi             31.03   2
 13 Parker, Aliya             10 Boys & Girls             31.07   4
 14 Abernathy, Christiana     10 Light Speed              31.09   2
 15 Douglas, Jala              9 Baldwin Coun             31.75   2
 16 Pettway, Aaliyah           9 Track Phi Tr             31.83   1
 17 Ladler, Kaliah             9 New Birth Tr             32.01   4
 18 Lattimore, Kiara           9 Fulton Count             32.06   1
 19 Stephenson, Kayla          8 Sapphire Tra             32.36   1
 20 Ali, Jasira               10 Gazelle                  32.48   4
 21 Westley, Morgen           10 Georgia Star             32.53   4
 22 Toomer, Shayla             9 New Birth Tr             32.57   3
 23 Shaheed, Diamond           9 New Birth Tr             32.95   2
 24 Boswell, Antania           9 Jaguar Track             32.98   3
 25 Wills, Courtney           10 Southside Pi             33.05   4
 26 Harrison, Eboni            8 Carrollton P             33.16   4
 27 Greer, Michaela           10 Northside Re             33.42   1
 28 Moore, Ricshonda          10 Macon Stride             34.74   2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 26.57  6/1/1995    Fayquionte Rice, East Point
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Crystal              9 Track Phi Tr             28.93
  2 Fross, Marshara           10 East Cobb                29.84
  3 Brock, Amber               9 Gazelle                  29.93
  4 Epps, Imani                9 Jaguar Track             30.73
  5 Williams, Kendell          9 East Cobb                30.96
  6 Reed, Fallon               9 Silver Sonic             31.00
  7 Taylor, Tori               9 Track Phi Tr             31.11
  8 Milton, Ayodele            9 Boys & Girls             31.15

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:00.91  6/1995      Fayquionte Rice, East Point
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Crystal              9 Track Phi Tr           1:04.45Q  4
  2 Cutler, Nyna              10 Gazelle                1:06.21Q  3
  3 Williams, Tina             9 Swat Tracker           1:06.63Q  2
  4 Pettway, Aaliyah           9 Track Phi Tr           1:07.94Q  1
  5 Parker, Aliya             10 Boys & Girls           1:09.14q  4
  6 Abernathy, Christiana     10 Light Speed            1:10.72q  4
  7 Epps, Imani                9 Jaguar Track           1:11.27q  1
  8 Brown, Adriunna            9 Middle Georg           1:12.34q  2
  9 Grimes, Jolicia            9 Light Speed            1:12.53   3
 10 Crosby, Kenndi             9 Track Phi Tr           1:13.08   2
 11 Collins, Aubree            8 Fulton Count           1:13.52   3
 12 Greer, Michaela           10 Northside Re           1:13.70   2
 13 Westley, Morgen           10 Georgia Star           1:15.25   1
 14 Shanks, QuanDra            8 Georgia Star           1:15.32   1
 15 Silver, Antanaysa         10 Quicksilver            1:16.30   3
 16 Fraley, Desiree'          10 Atomic Stars           1:16.51   4
 17 Ali, Jasira               10 Gazelle                1:18.19   4
 18 Watkins, Astacia          10 Atomic Stars           1:18.36   1
 19 Rountree, Kierra           9 Southside Pi           1:18.98   2
 20 Walker, Desaundra         10 Georgia Elit           1:22.85   1
 21 Small, Sherica             9 Jaguar Track           1:24.33   4
 22 Hufnagel, Morgan           9 Carrollton P           1:26.87   2
 23 Fullwood, Brianna          9 East Cobb              1:32.32   1
 24 Goodall-Bernal, Nina       9 Walton                 1:34.30   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:00.91  6/1995      Fayquionte Rice, East Point
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Crystal              9 Track Phi Tr           1:02.67
  2 Cutler, Nyna              10 Gazelle                1:05.08
  3 Williams, Tina             9 Swat Tracker           1:05.89
  4 Pettway, Aaliyah           9 Track Phi Tr           1:07.73
  5 Parker, Aliya             10 Boys & Girls           1:09.69
  6 Epps, Imani                9 Jaguar Track           1:11.01
  7 Brown, Adriunna            9 Middle Georg           1:14.33

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:28.48  6/1996      Saidah Fishenden, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cutler, Nyna              10 Gazelle                2:32.72
  2 Fletcher, Sahara           9 Track Phi Tr           2:43.37
  3 Pray, Sarah               10 Gazelle                2:45.77
  4 Grimes, Jolicia            9 Light Speed            2:46.71
  5 Ballard, Daisha           10 Gazelle                2:46.81
  6 Brown, Sara               10 Gazelle                2:49.79
  7 Toombs, Brittney           9 Track Phi Tr           2:50.53
  8 Collins, Aubree            8 Fulton Count           2:50.86
  9 Parker, Aliya             10 Boys & Girls           2:51.57
 10 Willis, Monti             10 Silver Sonic           2:53.82
 11 Pray, Lauren               9 Gazelle                2:54.65
 12 Spencer, Ebone             9 Saca                   2:58.04
 13 Crosby, Kenndi             9 Track Phi Tr           2:58.21
 14 Smith, Haley              10 Peachtree Ci           2:58.47
 15 Watkins, Astacia          10 Atomic Stars           3:01.06
 16 Fraley, Desiree'          10 Atomic Stars           3:03.36
 17 Nail, Mackenzie            9 Peachtree Ci           3:04.31
 18 Hufnagel, Morgan           9 Carrollton P           3:06.59
 19 Rountree, Kierra           9 Southside Pi           3:07.26
 20 Keller, Kourtney           9 First Light            3:17.22
 21 Martinez, Alyssa           9 Chariots of            3:24.43
 22 Maisano, Makenzie          9 Woodstock Tr           3:26.74
 23 Fullwood, Brianna          9 East Cobb              3:27.94
 24 Lyons, Blake               9 First Light            3:34.49

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5:11.91  6/1993      Kristin Finch, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara           9 Track Phi Tr           5:25.15
  2 Pray, Sarah               10 Gazelle                5:26.20
  3 Willis, Monti             10 Silver Sonic           5:37.61
  4 Spencer, Ebone             9 Saca                   5:46.22
  5 Brown, Sara               10 Gazelle                5:46.59
  6 Pray, Lauren               9 Gazelle                5:46.92
  7 Toombs, Brittney           9 Track Phi Tr           5:56.67
  8 Smith, Haley              10 Peachtree Ci           5:57.80
  9 Keller, Kourtney           9 First Light            6:10.35
 10 Martin, Amy                9 Northside Re           6:18.16
 11 Nail, Mackenzie            9 Peachtree Ci           6:23.56
 12 Womack, Alexa              9 Walton                 6:29.46
 13 Maisano, Makenzie          9 Woodstock Tr           6:32.35
 14 Martinez, Alyssa           9 Chariots of            6:54.43
 15 Lyons, Blake               9 First Light            7:15.14

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10:08.46  6/1988      Harisimran Corfield, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 White, S. Nicole           9 New Birth Tr          11:36.04
  2 Rule, Jamie                9 Woodstock Tr          12:35.46
  3 Truitt, Natasha            8 Tru Speed Pa          12:48.24
  4 Keith, Rachel              9 New Birth Tr          13:10.73
  5 Strigger, Chanelle        10 New Birth Tr          13:15.25

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 57.00  6/22/2000   Sapphire "A"
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                             59.70   2
     1) Brown, Adriunna 9               2) Frye, Shebree' 10
     3) Hill, Quinesha 8                4) Sanders, Shari 10
  2 East Cobb  'A'                                        59.76   2
     1) Gully, Zahara 9                 2) Reid, Brianna 10
     3) Williams, Kendell 9             4) Fross, Marshara 10
  3 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            1:00.77   2
     1) Brame, Heather 9                2) Thornton, Christina 10
     3) Stephenson, Kayla 8             4) Providence, Vanessa 8
  4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             1:01.65   2
     1) Brock, Amber 9                  2) Rivers, Brooke 10
     3) Smith, LaDaysha 9               4) Ballard, Daisha 10
  5 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           1:02.10   1
     1) Thomas, Ayana 8                 2) Toomer, Shayla 9
     3) Haymon, Kayla 8                 4) Dickens, Demetria 10
  5 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                           1:02.10   2
     1) Brazil, Bianca 9                2) Kelso, Andi 10
     3) Long, Kristian 9                4) Waters, Caroline 9
  7 New Birth Track Club  'B'                           1:03.71   1
     1) Ladler, Kaliah 9                2) Lewis, Trinity 8
     3) Shaheed, Diamond 9              4) Williams, Rachel 8
  8 Southside Pioneers  'A'                             1:05.58   1
     1) Wills, Courtney 10              2) Miller, Haley 10
     3) Rountree, Kierra 9              4) Higgins, Bryana 8
  9 Sequoyah  'A'                                       1:06.83   2
     1) Livesay, Jordan 9               2) Guy, Jessica 10
     3) Smith, Taylor 10                4) Brook, Emily 10

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:33.95  6/1996      Straight Ahead
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite Track Cl  'A'                 4:32.73#
     1) Fletcher, Sahara 9              2) Gray, Crystal 9
     3) Pettway, Aaliyah 9              4) Taylor, Tori 9
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:41.42
     1) Cutler, Nyna 10                 2) Pray, Sarah 10
     3) Ballard, Daisha 10              4) Brock, Amber 9
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'B'                             5:17.14
     1) Ali, Jasira 10                  2) Pray, Lauren 9
     3) Brown, Sara 10                  4) Rice, Jalyn 8
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         5:34.44
     1) Silver, Antanaysa 10            2) Merk, Heidi 8
     3) Michael, Cassie 9               4) Holyfield, Eden 8
  5 Sequoyah  'A'                                       5:34.84
     1) Brook, Emily 10                 2) Cobb, Emily 10
     3) Guy, Jessica 10                 4) Smith, Taylor 10
  6 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                           7:02.24
     1) Nixon, Preslie 10               2) Rule, Jamie 9
     3) Walton, Meaghan 9               4) Kelso, Kinsley 8

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1.50m  6/1984      Elizabeth Edge, Westminster
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy               10 Lucious Sand             1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Waters, Caroline           9 Woodstock Tr             1.20m    3-11.25
  3 Hartrampf, Lindsey        10 Kennworth                1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Rice, Jalyn                8 Gazelle                  1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4.07m  6/22/2000   Ashley C Fleming, Georgia Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriunna            9 Middle Georg             4.10m#  13-05.50
  2 Waters, Caroline           9 Woodstock Tr             3.81m   12-06.00
  3 Smith, Haley              10 Peachtree Ci             3.69m   12-01.25
  4 Willis, Monti             10 Silver Sonic             3.68m   12-01.00
  5 Douglas, Jala              9 Baldwin Coun             3.68m   12-01.00
  6 Wood, Hannah              10 Carrollton P             3.63m   11-11.00
  7 Brazil, Bianca             9 Woodstock Tr             3.61m   11-10.25
  8 Johnson, Caitlin          10 Walton                   3.49m   11-05.50
  9 Folston, Jamesia           9 Lucious Sand             3.30m   10-10.00
 10 Hartrampf, Lindsey        10 Kennworth                3.26m   10-08.50
 11 Kelso, Andi               10 Woodstock Tr             3.22m   10-06.75
 12 Moore, Ricshonda          10 Macon Stride             3.22m   10-06.75
 13 Reid, Brianna             10 East Cobb                3.09m   10-01.75
 14 Rivers, Brooke            10 Gazelle                  3.06m   10-00.50
 15 Aluko, Samaria             8 Kennworth                2.74m    9-00.00
 16 Holyfield, Eden            8 Quicksilver              2.71m    8-10.75
 17 Harrison, Eboni            8 Carrollton P             2.63m    8-07.50
 18 Reed, Fallon               9 Silver Sonic             2.61m    8-06.75
 19 Fullwood, Brianna          9 East Cobb                2.52m    8-03.25
 20 Kelso, Kinsley             8 Woodstock Tr             2.44m    8-00.25
 21 Providence, Vanessa        8 Sapphire Tra             2.25m    7-04.75
 -- Hartrampf, Tayler          8 Kennworth                 FOUL

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 8.54m  6/26/1997   Emily Sanders, Woodstock
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pounds, Lauren            10 Sequoyah                 7.39m   24-03.00
  2 Jones, Jasmine            10 Georgia Expr             6.51m   21-04.25
  3 Dickens, Demetria         10 New Birth Tr             6.08m   19-11.50
  4 Hill, Kayla                9 Titans                   5.87m   19-03.25
  5 Bryant, Dannielle          9 Ruff Riders              5.79m   19-00.00
  6 Livesay, Jordan            9 Sequoyah                 5.59m   18-04.25
  7 Baker, Dara                9 Titans                   5.46m   17-11.00
  8 White, S. Nicole           9 New Birth Tr             5.40m   17-08.75
  9 Lee, Emma                  9 Peachtree Ci             4.86m   15-11.50
 10 Long, Kristian             9 Woodstock Tr             4.78m   15-08.25
 11 Truitt, Natasha            8 Tru Speed Pa             4.64m   15-02.75
 12 Redding, Subricca         10 Ruff Riders              4.44m   14-07.00
 13 Walton, Meaghan            9 Woodstock Tr             4.41m   14-05.75
 14 Nixon, Preslie            10 Woodstock Tr             4.37m   14-04.00
 15 Strigger, Chanelle        10 New Birth Tr             3.78m   12-05.00
 15 Keith, Rachel              9 New Birth Tr             3.78m   12-05.00
 17 Michael, Cassie            9 Quicksilver              3.40m   11-02.00
 -- Sweney, Kawana            10 Ruff Riders                 ND

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 19.99m  6/21/2002   Samantha Stoltz, Woodstock
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dannielle          9 Ruff Riders             16.80m      55-01
  2 Pounds, Lauren            10 Sequoyah                15.92m      52-03
  3 Jones, Jasmine            10 Georgia Expr            15.52m      50-11
  4 Thornton, Christina       10 Sapphire Tra            14.60m      47-11
  5 Livesay, Jordan            9 Sequoyah                14.10m      46-03
  6 Hill, Kayla                9 Titans                  13.84m      45-05
  7 Lee, Emma                  9 Peachtree Ci            11.72m      38-05
  8 Bridges, Jasmine           9 Swat Tracker            10.18m      33-05
  9 Sweney, Kawana            10 Ruff Riders              9.18m      30-01
 10 Baker, Dara                9 Titans                   7.94m      26-00
 11 Michael, Cassie            9 Quicksilver              7.32m      24-00

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #  1188  6/1994      Danielle Santos, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy               10 Lucious Sand               997
  2 Greer, Michaela           10 Northside Re               677
  3 Hearon, Alanna             9 Swat Tracker               661
  4 Shaheed, Diamond           9 New Birth Tr               621
  5 Rivers, Brooke            10 Gazelle                    609
  6 Wood, Hannah              10 Carrollton P               585
  7 Ladler, Kaliah             9 New Birth Tr               566
  8 Rice, Jalyn                8 Gazelle                    543
  9 Toomer, Shayla             9 New Birth Tr               513
 10 Mosley, Alexa              9 East Cobb                  512
 11 Dickens, Demetria         10 New Birth Tr               495
 12 Thomas, Ayana              8 New Birth Tr               377

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.46  6/8/2004    Brittany N Jennings, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tigner, Floristine        12 Carrollton P             12.95Q  3
  2 Snow, Morgan              11 New Birth Tr             13.35Q  1
  3 Murray, Alisha            12 Saca                     13.43Q  4
  4 Jackson, Kia              12 New Birth Tr             13.47Q  2
  5 Simmons, Amanda           12 Georgia Star             13.36q  1
  6 Pierce, Jande             11 New Horizon              13.70q  4
  6 Wilson, Tanisha           11 Light Speed              13.70q  3
  8 Bray, Simmie              10 Woodstock Tr             13.74q  3
  9 Nolly, Valencia           12 Baldwin Coun             13.75   3
 10 Anderson, Artisia         11 Track Phi Tr             13.90   2
 11 Harris, Kendricka         11 New Birth Tr             14.07   2
 12 Ivey, Keiara              11 Middle Georg             14.09   1
 13 Thomas, Maya              11 Georgia Star             14.16   4
 14 Watkins, Sharvesia        12 Light Speed              14.17   3
 15 Wade, Arielle             12 New Birth Tr             14.31   2
 16 Charles, Brianna          12 New Birth Tr             14.34   1
 17 Bryant, Darian            12 Ruff Riders              14.66   4
 18 Robinson, Ebony           11 Ruff Riders              14.93   1
 19 Smith, Kenya              11 Carrollton P             15.39   1
 20 Turner, Alexis            11 Carrollton P             15.55   4
 21 Tuft, Valencia            11 Baldwin Coun             15.60   2
 22 Reid, Simone              12 Kennworth                15.87   2
 23 Catledge, Alexa           12 Gazelle                  15.92   1
 24 Myers, Blake              11 Kennworth                15.98   3
 25 Farrar, Ventorious        11 Macon Stride             16.07   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.46  6/8/2004    Brittany N Jennings, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tigner, Floristine        12 Carrollton P             12.86
  2 Jackson, Kia              12 New Birth Tr             13.26
  3 Simmons, Amanda           12 Georgia Star             13.33
  4 Murray, Alisha            12 Saca                     13.53
  5 Pierce, Jande             11 New Horizon              13.84
  6 Snow, Morgan              11 New Birth Tr             13.85
  7 Bray, Simmie              10 Woodstock Tr             13.96

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 25.66  6/9/2001    Joanna Atkins, Georgia Striders
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Aspen           12 Boys & Girls             26.95Q  3
  2 James, Shamia             12 Gazelle                  27.23Q  1
  3 Simmons, Amanda           12 Georgia Star             27.25Q  2
  4 Lee, Charmequa            11 New Birth Tr             27.75Q  4
  5 Jackson, Kia              12 New Birth Tr             27.63q  1
  6 Anderson, Artisia         11 Track Phi Tr             27.83q  3
  7 Nolly, Valencia           12 Baldwin Coun             27.99q  2
  8 Jackson, Lakeisha         12 Ruff Riders              28.32q  3
  9 Pierce, Jande             11 New Horizon              28.53   2
 10 Cobbs, Alexus             12 New Birth Tr             28.55   1
 11 Bray, Simmie              10 Woodstock Tr             28.62   3
 12 Harris, Kendricka         11 New Birth Tr             28.70   2
 13 Marks, Haley              11 Middle Georg             28.75   4
 14 Snow, Morgan              11 New Birth Tr             28.76   3
 15 Robinson, Kristen         10 Boys & Girls             28.95   1
 16 Squires, DeShaun          11 Middle Georg             29.00   4
 17 Charles, Brianna          12 New Birth Tr             29.29   2
 18 Mitchell, Aja             11 New Birth Tr             29.71   1
 19 Wade, Arielle             12 New Birth Tr             29.74   1
 20 Thomas, Maya              11 Georgia Star             30.13   3
 21 Brewer, Wande             12 Saca                     30.40   4
 22 Wimbush, Kayla            11 Boys & Girls             30.42   2
 23 Hicks, Jasmine            11 Quicksilver              30.56   2
 24 Harvey, Brooke            11 Northside Re             30.80   4
 25 Wilson, Tanisha           11 Light Speed              31.04   4
 26 Moore, Marshelle          12 Saca                     31.07   3
 27 Jenkins, T'Iarra          10 White Lightn             31.08   1
 28 Watkins, Sharvesia        12 Light Speed              31.53   1
 29 Washington, Kayla         11 Northside Re             31.78   4
 30 Chumley, Sydney           11 Sequoyah                 33.56   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 25.66  6/9/2001    Joanna Atkins, Georgia Striders
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Aspen           12 Boys & Girls             26.99
  2 Simmons, Amanda           12 Georgia Star             27.17
  3 James, Shamia             12 Gazelle                  27.45
  4 Lee, Charmequa            11 New Birth Tr             27.89
  5 Anderson, Artisia         11 Track Phi Tr             27.93
  6 Nolly, Valencia           12 Baldwin Coun             28.21
  7 Jackson, Lakeisha         12 Ruff Riders              28.26
  8 Jackson, Kia              12 New Birth Tr             28.38

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 57.40  6/22/2003   Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Aspen           12 Boys & Girls           1:02.16Q  1
  2 Boykin, Heather           12 Carrollton P           1:02.17Q  3
  3 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re           1:03.25Q  4
  4 Pierce, Jande             11 New Horizon            1:04.44Q  2
  5 James, Shamia             12 Gazelle                1:03.68q  1
  6 Brinson, Jamiya           11 Georgia Expr           1:05.47q  3
  7 Parker, Ayanna            11 Boys & Girls           1:05.57q  3
  8 McBride, Jasmine          10 Boys & Girls           1:05.70q  2
  9 Squires, DeShaun          11 Middle Georg           1:05.78   2
 10 Simmons, Amanda           12 Georgia Star           1:05.97   3
 11 Lee, Charmequa            11 New Birth Tr           1:06.46   4
 12 Benton, Mariah            11 Ruff Riders            1:06.61   3
 13 Robinson, Kristen         10 Boys & Girls           1:07.18   3
 14 Grier, Ashley             12 Light Speed            1:07.28   4
 15 Anderson, Artisia         11 Track Phi Tr           1:07.38   4
 16 Philpot, Bria             11 Track Phi Tr           1:07.96   2
 17 Cobbs, Alexus             12 New Birth Tr           1:08.14   1
 18 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     11 Quicksilver            1:08.23   1
 19 Mitchell, Aja             11 New Birth Tr           1:08.36   3
 20 Highsmith, Jackeya        12 Saca                   1:08.49   2
 21 Walker, Victoria          12 Atomic Stars           1:09.08   1
 22 Jordan, D'Ayisha          12 Light Speed            1:09.13   4
 23 Harvey, Brooke            11 Northside Re           1:09.77   1
 24 Griffin, April            12 Saca                   1:10.00   1
 25 Burton, Taylor            12 Boys & Girls           1:10.13   2
 26 Hicks, Jasmine            11 Quicksilver            1:10.30   4
 27 Moody, Kelsey             12 Saca                   1:11.39   3
 28 Williams, Marquita        12 Atomic Stars           1:11.52   4
 29 Gordon, Grace             12 Chariots of            1:12.31   4
 30 Dunmore, Kiara            11 Track Phi Tr           1:14.70   1
 31 Frierson, Jenelle         12 Chariots of            1:17.92   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 57.40  6/22/2003   Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Aspen           12 Boys & Girls           1:00.38
  2 Boykin, Heather           12 Carrollton P           1:01.39
  3 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re           1:02.14
  4 James, Shamia             12 Gazelle                1:02.49
  5 Pierce, Jande             11 New Horizon            1:02.73
  6 Brinson, Jamiya           11 Georgia Expr           1:04.46
  7 McBride, Jasmine          10 Boys & Girls           1:05.81
  8 Parker, Ayanna            11 Boys & Girls           1:07.13

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:23.82  6/20/2003   Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brinson, Jamiya           11 Georgia Expr           2:32.04
  2 Philpot, Bria             11 Track Phi Tr           2:38.81
  3 Grier, Ashley             12 Light Speed            2:41.43
  4 McBride, Jasmine          10 Boys & Girls           2:43.87
  5 Walker, Victoria          12 Atomic Stars           2:45.86
  6 Alexander, Anna           12 Northside Re           2:46.29
  7 Williams, JuLisa          10 Swat Tracker           2:46.65
  8 Frierson, Jenelle         12 Chariots of            2:50.00
  9 Moody, Kelsey             12 Saca                   2:50.55
 10 Burton, Taylor            12 Boys & Girls           2:52.56
 11 Clark, Coan               11 Saca                   2:53.21
 12 Inghram, Carly            11 Northside Re           2:53.55
 13 Williams, Sydney          10 Unattached             2:53.68
 14 Wood, Caroline            12 Northside Re           2:53.83
 15 Drumgole, Shantea         12 Chariots of            2:57.99
 16 Williams, Marquita        12 Atomic Stars           2:58.22
 17 Cason, Jeane              11 Distance Hea           2:59.79
 18 Parker, Ayanna            11 Boys & Girls           3:00.93
 19 Gordon, Grace             12 Chariots of            3:02.60
 20 Dunmore, Kiara            11 Track Phi Tr           3:06.22
 21 Clayton, Cassandra        10 Believers Tr           3:07.96
 22 Dorsey, Treana            11 Quicksilver            3:09.17
 23 Wilkerson, Kapria         10 Believers Tr           3:09.49
 24 Davis, Kari               12 Light Speed            3:10.62
 25 Niles, Kristin            11 Believers Tr           3:13.27
 26 Wolfe, Deanna             11 Believers Tr           3:46.93

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:57.68  6/23/1998   Saidah Fishenden, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Philpot, Bria             11 Track Phi Tr           5:25.76
  2 Miller, Anna              11 Northside Re           5:27.18
  3 Bullard, Paige            10 Unattached             5:27.68
  4 Wood, Caroline            12 Northside Re           5:31.13
  5 Williams, JuLisa          10 Swat Tracker           5:43.43
  6 Drumgole, Shantea         12 Chariots of            5:52.28
  7 Clark, Coan               11 Saca                   5:58.20
  8 Wilkerson, Kapria         10 Believers Tr           6:02.96
  9 Wilcox, Breaunna          11 Middle Georg           6:08.23
 10 Womack, Kylie             12 Walton                 6:18.14
 11 Houston, Shea             11 Sequoyah               6:25.67
 12 Booker, Meagan            12 Chariots of            6:27.91
 13 Benz, Madison             10 Sequoyah               6:30.98
 14 Clayton, Cassandra        10 Believers Tr           6:40.92
 15 Farley, Caroline          10 Walton                 6:54.16
 16 Wolfe, Deanna             11 Believers Tr           7:18.35

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10:41.92  6/23/1998   Saidah Fishenden, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Anna              11 Northside Re          12:15.23
  2 Bullard, Paige            10 Unattached            12:21.12
  3 Wood, Caroline            12 Northside Re          12:30.50
  4 Alexander, Anna           12 Northside Re          12:46.38
  5 deBruyn, Miko             11 Walton                13:30.79
  6 Sissine, Katy             11 Woodstock Tr          13:40.16

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 8:49.44  6/1993      Anna Creath, Gwinnett Road Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Danielle         12 Saca                  10:42.17
  2 Bell, Alexis              12 Saca                  11:08.25
  3 Sims, Bria                10 New Birth Tr          12:26.33

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.30  6/23/1998   Ayla Alvaranga, GA Express
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re             13.61Q  2
  2 Walker, Victoria          12 Atomic Stars             14.55Q  1
  3 Shelton, Synera           11 Gazelle                  15.00Q  2
  4 Spencer, Danielle         12 Saca                     15.17Q  1
  5 Murray, Alisha            12 Saca                     15.81Q  2
  6 Bowden, Victoria          12 Saca                     16.73Q  1
  7 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     11 Quicksilver              16.68q  2
  8 Highsmith, Jackeya        12 Saca                     17.24q  1
  9 Cason, Jeane              11 Distance Hea             17.64   2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.30  6/23/1998   Ayla Alvaranga, GA Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re             13.60
  2 Walker, Victoria          12 Atomic Stars             14.21
  3 Murray, Alisha            12 Saca                     14.67
  4 Shelton, Synera           11 Gazelle                  14.91
  5 Spencer, Danielle         12 Saca                     15.16
  6 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     11 Quicksilver              15.38
  7 Bowden, Victoria          12 Saca                     16.60
  8 Highsmith, Jackeya        12 Saca                     17.41

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 50.89  6/20/2003   Running Panthers, Running Panthers
                       Christian, Murphy, Nichol, Omotayo
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New Birth Track Club  'A'                             52.85
     1) Jackson, Kia 12                 2) Harris, Kendricka 11
     3) Wade, Arielle 12                4) Snow, Morgan 11
  2 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                             54.32
     1) Marks, Haley 11                 2) Lawson, Mercedes 11
     3) Royal, Shalandra 12             4) Ivey, Keiara 11
  3 Ruff Riders  'A'                                      54.76
     1) Robinson, Ebony 11              2) Bryant, Darian 12
     3) Jackson, Lakeisha 12            4) Benton, Mariah 11
  4 Saca  'A'                                             55.56
     1) Bowden, Victoria 12             2) Brewer, Wande 12
     3) Moore, Marshelle 12             4) Murray, Alisha 12
  5 Light Speed  'A'                                      55.87
     1) Grier, Ashley 12                2) Watkins, Sharvesia 12
     3) Wilson, Tanisha 11              4) Lattimore, Amber 11
  6 Saca  'B'                                           1:03.31
     1) Clark, Coan 11                  2) Griffin, April 12
     3) Highsmith, Jackeya 12           4) Spencer, Danielle 12
  7 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:04.09
     1) Myers, Blake 11                 2) Reid, Simone 12
     3) Stewart, Ellen 12               4) Hartrampf, Katelyn 11

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:08.00  6/22/2000   Georgia Striders "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                 4:18.84
     1) McBride, Jasmine 10             2) Parker, Ayanna 11
     3) Robinson, Aspen 12              4) Robinson, Kristen 10
  2 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           4:26.45
     1) Mitchell, Aja 11                2) Lee, Charmequa 11
     3) Terrell, Jalisa 11              4) Cobbs, Alexus 12
  3 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                           4:27.22
     1) Marks, Haley 11                 2) Lawson, Mercedes 11
     3) Wilcox, Breaunna 11             4) Squires, DeShaun 11
  4 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                         4:35.17
     1) Boykin, Heather 12              2) Smith, Kenya 11
     3) Tigner, Floristine 12           4) Turner, Alexis 11
  5 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    4:44.14
     1) Jackson, Lakeisha 12            2) Benton, Mariah 11
     3) Peterson, India 11              4) Robinson, Ebony 11
  6 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         4:45.70
     1) Walker, Melania 10              2) Hicks, Jasmine 11
     3) Middlebrooks, Jamilah 11        4) Dorsey, Treana 11

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10:39.29  6/1996      Red Runners
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chariots of Fire  'A'                              11:38.03
     1) Gordon, Grace 12                2) Frierson, Jenelle 12
     3) Drumgole, Shantea 12            4) Booker, Meagan 12
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                            12:13.26
     1) Tanasijevich, Hayley 11         2) deBruyn, Miko 11
     3) Womack, Kylie 12                4) Jacobi, Coty 12
  3 Believers Track Club  'A'                          13:09.38
     1) Clayton, Cassandra 10           2) Niles, Kristin 11
     3) Wilkerson, Kapria 10            4) Wolfe, Deanna 11

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1.53m  6/15/1999   Dorothy Holt, Fort Stewart Rockets
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re             1.55m#   5-01.00
  2 Shelton, Synera           11 Gazelle                  1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Turner, Alexis            11 Carrollton P             1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Terrell, Jalisa           11 New Birth Tr             1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Morgan, Marikah           11 Silver Sonic             1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.51m  6/1977      Kathy Harrison, Cinderbolts
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boykin, Heather           12 Carrollton P             4.54m   14-10.75
  2 Tigner, Floristine        12 Carrollton P             4.39m   14-05.00
  3 Lawson, Mercedes          11 Middle Georg             4.20m   13-09.50
  4 Jackson, Rayna            11 New Birth Tr             4.19m   13-09.00
  5 Bowden, Victoria          12 Saca                     3.80m   12-05.75
  6 Nolly, Valencia           12 Baldwin Coun             3.43m   11-03.00
  7 Chumley, Sydney           11 Sequoyah                 3.43m   11-03.00
  8 Farrar, Ventorious        11 Macon Stride             3.42m   11-02.75
  9 Dunmore, Kiara            11 Track Phi Tr             3.37m   11-00.75
 10 Jenkins, T'Iarra          10 White Lightn             3.35m   11-00.00
 11 Baker, Beraiah            11 Titans                   3.29m   10-09.50
 12 Thomas, Maya              11 Georgia Star             3.28m   10-09.25
 13 Reid, Simone              12 Kennworth                3.26m   10-08.50
 14 Lamar, Chelsey            11 Gazelle                  3.08m   10-01.25
 15 Tanasijevich, Hayley      11 Walton                   3.06m   10-00.50
 16 Thomas, Breanna           11 Tru Speed Pa             3.02m    9-11.00
 17 Tuft, Valencia            11 Baldwin Coun             3.01m    9-10.50
 18 Miller, Jessica           12 Sequoyah                 3.01m    9-10.50
 19 deBruyn, Miko             11 Walton                   2.78m    9-01.50
 20 Hawkins, Maria            10 Silver Sonic             2.78m    9-01.50
 21 Benz, Madison             10 Sequoyah                 2.67m    8-09.25
 22 Truitt, Alexandria        10 Tru Speed Pa             2.52m    8-03.25

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.81m  6/9/2001    Thanithia Billings, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Samantha          11 Woodstock Tr            10.48m   34-04.75
  2 Carter, Stephanie         11 Chariots of              9.64m   31-07.50
  3 Jackson, Rayna            11 New Birth Tr             9.14m   30-00.00
  4 Amerson, Briana           12 Georgia Elit             8.90m   29-02.50
  5 Bagby, Chelsea            10 Chariots of              7.73m   25-04.50
  6 Bell, Alexis              12 Saca                     7.37m   24-02.25
  7 Marks, Chaconna           11 Sapphire Tra             7.20m   23-07.50
  8 Sanders, Chauncia         11 Macon Stride             6.39m   20-11.75
  9 Miller, Jessica           12 Sequoyah                 5.18m   17-00.00
 10 Harvey, Brooke            11 Northside Re             5.08m   16-08.00

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 23.54m  6/1983      Tiffany Tootle, Pinewood
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Royal, Shalandra          12 Middle Georg            18.87m      61-11
  2 Marks, Chaconna           11 Sapphire Tra            14.26m      46-09
  3 Sanders, Chauncia         11 Macon Stride            13.98m      45-10

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 25.24m  6/5/2004    Samantha F Stoltz, Woodstock Tr
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Samantha          11 Woodstock Tr            27.32m#     89-07
  2 Marks, Chaconna           11 Sapphire Tra            20.16m      66-02
  3 Hawkins, Maria            10 Silver Sonic            18.22m      59-09
  4 Washington, Kayla         11 Northside Re            16.96m      55-08
  5 Goss, Tanisha             10 Sequoyah                15.04m      49-04
  6 Chumley, Sydney           11 Sequoyah                13.52m      44-04
  7 Bell, Alexis              12 Saca                    12.86m      42-02
  8 Amerson, Briana           12 Georgia Elit            10.22m      33-06
  9 Sanders, Chauncia         11 Macon Stride             9.18m      30-01

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #  3100  6/22/2000   Tiffany Y Chavis, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Seward, Miray             12 Northside Re              2823
  2 Shelton, Synera           11 Gazelle                   1815
  3 Turner, Alexis            11 Carrollton P              1351

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.06  6/22/2003   Javonda D Newbold, Boys & Girls
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Christyanna       13 Boys & Girls             12.34Q  4
  2 Hubbard, Breanna          13 Light Speed              12.51Q  1
  3 Fleming, Ashley           14 Boys & Girls             12.61Q  2
  4 Culberson, Jennifer       14 Unattached               12.68Q  3
  5 Pinckney, Takeia          13 Light Speed              12.65q  1
  6 Styles, LaCresha          13 Titans                   12.75q  2
  7 Lowery, Ashley            13 Track Phi Tr             12.76q  2
  8 Anderson, Rynita          13 Boys & Girls             12.85q  4
  9 Perkins, Audrey           13 Georgia Drea             12.93   4
 10 Milam, Charlise           14 Glory Track              12.97   3
 11 Brown, Myrna              14 Carrollton P             13.16   3
 11 Judson, Whitney           14 New Horizon              13.16   1
 13 Harvey, Kriste            14 Runnin Raide             13.21   4
 14 Baker, Marshell           13 Titans                   13.22   2
 15 Emery, Christina          14 Baldwin Coun             13.24   4
 16 Tucker, Charqweshia       13 Boys & Girls             13.27   2
 17 Bryant, Domonique         13 Ruff Riders              13.31   3
 18 Green, Jenelda            13 Atomic Stars             13.33   1
 19 Wilson, Derica            14 Light Speed              13.59   4
 20 Johnson, Jasmine          14 Fulton Count             13.64   2
 21 Perry, Alexis             13 Georgia Ligh             13.77   1
 22 Thompson, Briannah        12 Swat Tracker             14.06   2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.06  6/22/2003   Javonda D Newbold, Boys & Girls
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Christyanna       13 Boys & Girls             12.49
  2 Hubbard, Breanna          13 Light Speed              12.50
  3 Fleming, Ashley           14 Boys & Girls             12.51
  4 Lowery, Ashley            13 Track Phi Tr             12.81
  5 Styles, LaCresha          13 Titans                   12.91
  6 Anderson, Rynita          13 Boys & Girls             12.92
  7 Pinckney, Takeia          13 Light Speed              12.94
  8 Culberson, Jennifer       14 Unattached               12.97

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 24.68  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Breanna          13 Light Speed              25.38Q  2
  2 Styles, LaCresha          13 Titans                   25.96Q  4
  3 Fleming, Ashley           14 Boys & Girls             26.19Q  3
  4 Oliver, Erin              13 Track Phi Tr             26.29Q  1
  5 Holmes, Christyanna       13 Boys & Girls             25.71q  2
  6 Anderson, Rynita          13 Boys & Girls             26.46q  4
  7 Green, Jenelda            13 Atomic Stars             26.66q  2
  8 Perkins, Audrey           13 Georgia Drea             26.81q  4
  9 Culberson, Jennifer       14 Unattached               26.92   3
 10 Tucker, Charqweshia       13 Boys & Girls             26.96   1
 11 Christian, Ioni           13 East Cobb                27.10   4
 12 Lowery, Ashley            13 Track Phi Tr             27.34   1
 13 Milam, Charlise           14 Glory Track              27.36   3
 14 Lee, Deanna               14 Fulton Count             27.45   3
 15 Ladler, Kenisha           13 New Birth Tr             27.53   2
 16 Moody, Kourtney           14 Saca                     27.68   1
 17 Baker, Marshell           13 Titans                   27.74   3
 18 Johnson, Jasmine          14 Fulton Count             27.91   2
 19 Stokes, D'Minia           13 Saca                     27.97   1
 20 Johnson, Shanice          13 Track Phi Tr             27.99   3
 21 Pinckney, Takeia          13 Light Speed              28.02   2
 22 Harvey, Kriste            14 Runnin Raide             28.06   2
 23 Wilson, Derica            14 Light Speed              29.28   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 24.68  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Breanna          13 Light Speed              25.34
  2 Holmes, Christyanna       13 Boys & Girls             25.81
  3 Styles, LaCresha          13 Titans                   25.82
  4 Fleming, Ashley           14 Boys & Girls             25.85
  5 Oliver, Erin              13 Track Phi Tr             25.92
  6 Anderson, Rynita          13 Boys & Girls             26.55
  7 Green, Jenelda            13 Atomic Stars             26.95
  8 Perkins, Audrey           13 Georgia Drea             27.01

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 54.80  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Aisha            13 Gazelle                  59.53Q  3
  2 Oliver, Erin              13 Track Phi Tr           1:00.04Q  4
  3 Tucker, Charqweshia       13 Boys & Girls           1:01.73Q  2
  4 Stone, Ebony              13 Baldwin Coun           1:03.42Q  1
  5 Payne, LaTonya            13 Gazelle                1:02.23q  2
  6 Boswell, Decoshia         13 Jaguar Track           1:02.78q  4
  7 Ladler, Kenisha           13 New Birth Tr           1:03.01q  3
  8 Moody, Kourtney           14 Saca                   1:03.32q  2
  9 Taylor, Crystal           12 Quicksilver            1:04.05   1
 10 Stokes, D'Minia           13 Saca                   1:04.23   1
 11 Harper, Amber             13 Baldwin Coun           1:04.24   4
 12 Lee, Deanna               14 Fulton Count           1:04.65   3
 13 Jackson, Alexandria       13 Saca                   1:05.02   3
 14 Christian, Ioni           13 East Cobb              1:05.25   2
 15 Simmons, Hahirisia        14 Track Phi Tr           1:05.34   2
 16 Smith, Danielle           13 Boys & Girls           1:05.90   3
 17 Kimbrough, Brigit         14 Jaguar Track           1:06.28   2
 18 Hobbs, Camille            13 Georgia Expr           1:06.90   3
 19 Scott, Jasmine            14 Jaguar Track           1:07.80   4
 20 Johnson, Shanice          13 Track Phi Tr           1:07.99   3
 21 Humphrey, Paula           13 Saca                   1:08.36   1
 22 Knox, Cherise             12 New Birth Tr           1:08.41   1
 23 Berry, Akilah             13 Fulton Count           1:09.27   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 54.80  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Erin              13 Track Phi Tr             57.67
  2 Frazier, Aisha            13 Gazelle                  58.69
  3 Payne, LaTonya            13 Gazelle                1:00.81
  4 Boswell, Decoshia         13 Jaguar Track           1:01.27
  5 Tucker, Charqweshia       13 Boys & Girls           1:01.36
  6 Moody, Kourtney           14 Saca                   1:02.72
  7 Stone, Ebony              13 Baldwin Coun           1:03.83
  8 Ladler, Kenisha           13 New Birth Tr           1:03.88

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:17.61  6/20/2003   Brittany M Hall, Georgia Elite
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Erin              13 Track Phi Tr           2:21.48
  2 Tracy, Kevyn              12 Gazelle                2:24.78
  3 Frazier, Aisha            13 Gazelle                2:25.71
  4 Boswell, Decoshia         13 Jaguar Track           2:31.16
  5 Payne, LaTonya            13 Gazelle                2:32.42
  6 Jackson, Alexandria       13 Saca                   2:33.96
  7 Benz, Taylor              14 Sequoyah               2:37.06
  8 Kimbrough, Brigit         14 Jaguar Track           2:37.12
  9 Norman, Leila             14 Walton                 2:38.42
 10 Thomas, Jillian           13 Jaguar Track           2:38.84
 11 Scott, Jasmine            14 Jaguar Track           2:41.56
 12 Byrd, Erin                 8 Fulton Count           2:43.10
 13 Smith, Alyson             13 Walton                 2:43.52
 14 Altemari, Lauren          13 D&D Track Cl           2:43.68
 15 Simmons, Hahirisia        14 Track Phi Tr           2:45.51
 16 Berry, Akilah             13 Fulton Count           2:46.43
 17 Roberts, Mary             12 Peachtree Ci           2:47.90
 18 DeAnda, Meredith          13 Sequoyah               2:50.01
 19 Wilson, Alexis            13 Saca                   3:00.30
 20 Miles, Amber              12 New Birth Tr           3:03.88
 21 Mosley, Andraia           12 Atomic Stars           3:15.49

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:46.22  6/1987      Kelly Cook, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reese, Emily              14 Northside Re           4:55.66
  2 Tracy, Kevyn              12 Gazelle                5:01.97
  3 Norman, Leila             14 Walton                 5:15.41
  4 Pray, Melanie             14 Gazelle                5:19.91
  5 Mavity, Margaret          13 Northside Re           5:29.69
  6 Roberts, Mary             12 Peachtree Ci           5:31.38
  7 Acuff, Olivia             13 Northside Re           5:33.15
  8 DeAnda, Meredith          13 Sequoyah               5:33.80
  9 Smith, Alyson             13 Walton                 5:53.51
 10 Thomas, Jillian           13 Jaguar Track           6:06.77
 11 Damron, Patricia          13 Sequoyah               6:26.46

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10:55.40  6/1986      Kelly Cook, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reese, Emily              14 Northside Re          10:56.11
  2 Roberts, Mary             12 Peachtree Ci          11:45.34
  3 Mavity, Margaret          13 Northside Re          11:57.19
  4 Bussard, Emma             14 Carrollton P          12:19.73
  5 Acuff, Olivia             13 Northside Re          12:54.51

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 17:23.45  6/1995      Anna Creath, Gwinnett Road Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alexis            13 Saca                  22:36.67
  2 Andrews, Shakira          13 New Birth Tr          25:46.36
  3 Wilson, Aleshia           13 Saca                  29:03.98

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.34  6/23/1998   Nicole Rodriquez, Running Panthers
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light              16.08Q  2
  1 McDonald, Jodie           14 Unattached               16.08Q  3
  3 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                  17.13Q  1
  4 Jones, Camile             14 Georgia Expr             17.32Q  3
  5 Peoples, Mauri            14 Southside Pi             18.18Q  2
  6 Bailey, Jessica           13 Quicksilver              19.68Q  1
  7 Burgin, Gayla             13 Gazelle                  18.34q  3
  8 Hobbs, Camille            13 Georgia Expr             18.36q  2
  9 Harvey, Kriste            14 Runnin Raide             18.49   3
 10 Croy, Valerie             13 Kennworth                20.23   3
 11 Humphrey, Paula           13 Saca                     20.25   2
 12 Sloane, London            14 New Birth Tr             20.69   2
 13 Vaughn, Haley             12 Carrollton P             20.83   3
 14 Wilson, Alexis            13 Saca                     21.28   1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.34  6/23/1998   Nicole Rodriquez, Running Panthers
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light              15.71
  2 McDonald, Jodie           14 Unattached               15.89
  3 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                  16.83
  4 Jones, Camile             14 Georgia Expr             17.22
  5 Peoples, Mauri            14 Southside Pi             18.01
  6 Hobbs, Camille            13 Georgia Expr             18.11
  7 Burgin, Gayla             13 Gazelle                  19.84
  8 Bailey, Jessica           13 Quicksilver              19.87

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 28.80  6/1986      Cynthia Wright, Mercury
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light              29.96Q  3
  2 Ferrell, Joy              13 Southside Pi             30.30Q  2
  3 Jones, Camile             14 Georgia Expr             30.42Q  1
  4 McDonald, Jodie           14 Unattached               30.45Q  1
  5 Ladler, Kenisha           13 New Birth Tr             30.57Q  3
  6 Iampietro, Maria          14 Southside Pi             32.26Q  2
  7 Burgin, Gayla             13 Gazelle                  31.72q  1
  8 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                  32.15q  3
  9 Taylor, Crystal           12 Quicksilver              32.52   1
 10 Campbell, Vashti          13 Southside Pi             33.43   1
 11 Atinkah, Daima Esi        12 Southside Pi             33.52   3
 12 Vaughn, Haley             12 Carrollton P             34.44   1
 13 Bailey, Jessica           13 Quicksilver              35.03   3
 14 Danner-Okotie, Sophia     13 Southside Pi             36.19   2
 15 Sloane, London            14 New Birth Tr             37.71   2
 16 Knox, Cherise             12 New Birth Tr             46.99   2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 28.80  6/1986      Cynthia Wright, Mercury
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light              29.39
  2 Ladler, Kenisha           13 New Birth Tr             29.74
  3 Jones, Camile             14 Georgia Expr             30.14
  4 Ferrell, Joy              13 Southside Pi             30.86
  5 McDonald, Jodie           14 Unattached               31.63
  6 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                  31.76
  7 Iampietro, Maria          14 Southside Pi             31.79
  8 Burgin, Gayla             13 Gazelle                  33.14

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 47.12  6/1995      East Point
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                   49.11   2
     1) Anderson, Rynita 13             2) Holmes, Christyanna 13
     3) Smith, Danielle 13              4) Fleming, Ashley 14
  2 Light Speed  'A'                                      49.37   2
     1) Hubbard, Breanna 13             2) Pinckney, Takeia 13
     3) Wilson, Derica 14               4) Dottery, Danielle 13
  3 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              51.63   1
     1) Stone, Ebony 13                 2) Emery, Christina 14
     3) Harper, Amber 13                4) Lawson, Latesha 12
  4 Southside Pioneers  'A'                               52.69   2
     1) Stegall, Michelle 14            2) Peoples, Mauri 14
     3) Berry, Jada 13                  4) Iampietro, Maria 14
  5 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                         52.99   2
     1) Lee, Deanna 14                  2) Johnson, Jasmine 14
     3) Berry, Akilah 13                4) Byrd, Erin 8
  6 East Cobb  'A'                                        54.70   2
     1) Johnson, Aundreaniah 13         2) Rostamy, Brittanie 13
     3) Shaw, Cimir 13                  4) Christian, Ioni 13
  7 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           55.24   1
     1) Waldon, Crystal 12              2) Taylor, Crystal 12
     3) Dillard, Gabrielle 14           4) Franklin, Imani 13
  8 Southside Pioneers  'B'                               56.25   2
     1) Atinkah, Daima Esi 12           2) Campbell, Vashti 13
     3) Danner-Okotie, Sophia 13        4)
  9 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                           58.62   1
     1) Bailey, Jessica 13              2) Hines, Shelby 13
     3) Michael, Devondra 12            4)

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:58.04  6/22/2003   Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Gir
                         Etheridge, Fleming, Newbold, Tucker
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite Track Cl  'A'                 4:02.52   2
     1) Simmons, Hahirisia 14           2) Lowery, Ashley 13
     3) Johnson, Shanice 13             4) Oliver, Erin 13
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:04.52   2
     1) Frazier, Aisha 13               2) Payne, LaTonya 13
     3) Thomas, Chelsey 14              4) Tracy, Kevyn 12
  3 Southside Pioneers  'A'                             4:05.38   2
     1) Edwards, Canesha 14             2) Ott, Kayla 14
     3) Berry, Jada 13                  4) Stegall, Michelle 14
  4 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                 4:06.69   2
     1) Smith, Danielle 13              2) Tucker, Charqweshia 13
     3) Holmes, Christyanna 13          4) Fleming, Ashley 14
  5 Saca  'A'                                           4:13.38   2
     1) Humphrey, Paula 13              2) Jackson, Alexandria 13
     3) Moody, Kourtney 14              4) Stokes, D'Minia 13
  6 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                       4:16.30   1
     1) Johnson, Jasmine 14             2) Lee, Deanna 14
     3) Byrd, Erin 8                    4) Berry, Akilah 13
  7 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:23.79   2
     1) Boswell, Decoshia 13            2) Bailey, Monae 13
     3) Scott, Jasmine 14               4) Kimbrough, Brigit 14
  8 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         4:28.03   1
     1) Dillard, Gabrielle 14           2) Taylor, Crystal 12
     3) Waldon, Crystal 12              4) Bailey, Jessica 13
  9 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:33.53   2
     1) Stone, Ebony 13                 2) Emery, Christina 14
     3) Harper, Amber 13                4) Lawson, Latesha 12

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10:17.67  6/1995      Red Runners
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                            10:02.07#
     1) Payne, LaTonya 13               2) Pray, Melanie 14
     3) Frazier, Aisha 13               4) Tracy, Kevyn 12
  2 Saca  'A'                                          10:41.45
     1) Jackson, Alexandria 13          2) Stokes, D'Minia 13
     3) Moody, Kourtney 14              4) Humphrey, Paula 13
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                             11:00.10
     1) Boswell, Decoshia 13            2) Thomas, Jillian 13
     3) Scott, Jasmine 14               4) Kimbrough, Brigit 14

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1.63m  6/1994      Tameisha King, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light              1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Smith, Danielle           13 Boys & Girls             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                  1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Johnson, Amber            13 Ruff Riders              1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Philipps, Shannon         13 Peachtree Ci             1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Croy, Valerie             13 Kennworth                1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Vaughn, Haley             12 Carrollton P             1.30m    4-03.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1.85m  6/22/2003   Sarah W Orendorff, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Peoples, Mauri            14 Southside Pi             2.16m#   7-01.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.55m  6/1995      Tameisha King, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lowery, Ashley            13 Track Phi Tr             5.00m   16-05.00
  2 Styles, LaCresha          13 Titans                   4.82m   15-09.75
  3 Edwards, Canesha          14 Southside Pi             4.54m   14-10.75
  4 Baker, Marshell           13 Titans                   4.49m   14-08.75
  5 Harper, Amber             13 Baldwin Coun             4.49m   14-08.75
  6 Peoples, Mauri            14 Southside Pi             4.33m   14-02.50
  7 Culberson, Jennifer       14 Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50
  8 Christian, Ioni           13 East Cobb                4.09m   13-05.00
  9 Johnson, Amber            13 Ruff Riders              4.07m   13-04.25
 10 Holmes, Christyanna       13 Boys & Girls             4.06m   13-04.00
 11 Williams, Naria           14 Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25
 12 Vaughn, Haley             12 Carrollton P             3.91m   12-10.00
 13 Damron, Patricia          13 Sequoyah                 3.77m   12-04.50
 14 Lawson, Latesha           12 Baldwin Coun             3.72m   12-02.50
 15 Benz, Taylor              14 Sequoyah                 3.67m   12-00.50
 16 Watkins, Jocelyn          14 New Birth Tr             3.67m   12-00.50
 17 Johnson, Aundreaniah      13 East Cobb                3.61m   11-10.25
 18 Janezic, Rebecca          13 Woodstock Tr             3.60m   11-09.75
 19 Mosley, Andraia           12 Atomic Stars             1.92m    6-03.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.08m  6/9/2001    Kendra Lee, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stone, Ebony              13 Baldwin Coun             9.51m   31-02.50
  2 Johnson, Amber            13 Ruff Riders              9.22m   30-03.00
  3 Jones, Camile             14 Georgia Expr             8.83m   28-11.75
  4 Benz, Taylor              14 Sequoyah                 8.33m   27-04.00
  5 Damron, Patricia          13 Sequoyah                 8.01m   26-03.50

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.20m  6/1978      Julie Burroughs, Cinderbolts
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren          13 Titans                  12.27m   40-03.25
  2 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light             11.25m   36-11.00
  3 Hawkins, Marcia           14 Silver Sonic            10.50m   34-05.50
  4 Watkins, Jocelyn          14 New Birth Tr             9.52m   31-03.00
  5 Andrews, Shakira          13 New Birth Tr             8.19m   26-10.50
  6 Croy, Valerie             13 Kennworth                8.18m   26-10.00
  7 Kemp, Tiffanie            14 Sequoyah                 7.40m   24-03.50
  8 Rostamy, Brittanie        13 East Cobb                7.32m   24-00.25
  9 Lester, Rachel            13 East Cobb                7.20m   23-07.50
 10 Reaves, Auset             14 White Lightn             7.05m   23-01.75
 11 Johnson, Frances          12 Baldwin Coun             6.73m   22-01.00
 12 Ivey, Tyler               13 Sapphire Tra             6.32m   20-09.00
 13 Thompson, Briannah        12 Swat Tracker             5.71m   18-09.00
 14 Wilson, Aleshia           13 Saca                     5.34m   17-06.25
 15 Sloane, London            14 New Birth Tr             5.26m   17-03.25
 16 Michael, Devondra         12 Quicksilver              4.52m   14-10.00

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 34.87m  6/1993      Ashley Herendon, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren          13 Titans                  25.36m      83-02
  2 Kemp, Tiffanie            14 Sequoyah                20.54m      67-05
  3 Watkins, Jocelyn          14 New Birth Tr            16.32m      53-06
  4 Michael, Devondra         12 Quicksilver             14.74m      48-04
  5 Johnson, Frances          12 Baldwin Coun            14.66m      48-01
  6 Hawkins, Marcia           14 Silver Sonic            13.80m      45-03
  7 Ivey, Tyler               13 Sapphire Tra            10.70m      35-01
  8 Andrews, Shakira          13 New Birth Tr             9.00m      29-06

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 35.84m  6/1993      Ashley Herendon, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kemp, Tiffanie            14 Sequoyah                25.24m      82-10
  2 Chambers, Lauren          13 Titans                  22.80m      74-10
  3 Damron, Patricia          13 Sequoyah                17.12m      56-02
  4 Roberts, Mary             12 Peachtree Ci            13.04m      42-09
  5 Johnson, Frances          12 Baldwin Coun            12.18m      39-11
  6 Reaves, Auset             14 White Lightn             9.72m      31-11
  7 Hawkins, Marcia           14 Silver Sonic             9.32m      30-07
  8 Wilson, Aleshia           13 Saca                     6.56m      21-06

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #  3022  6/21/2002   Tiffany Chavis, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Gazelle                   2476
  2 Leverette, Christie       14 First Light               2392
  3 Ferrell, Joy              13 Southside Pi              2228
  4 Burgin, Gayla             13 Gazelle                   1810
  5 Vaughn, Haley             12 Carrollton P              1288

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.74  6/9/2001    Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kimberly         14 White Lightn             12.06Q  2
  2 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit             12.12Q  4
  3 Newbold, Javonda          15 Boys & Girls             12.21Q  3
  4 Harris, Taylor            16 Georgia Expr             12.43Q  1
  5 Jackson, Latayvia         15 Gazelle                  12.26q  2
  6 Wilson, Kenza             14 Ruff Riders              12.31q  4
  7 Byrd, Porche              15 Track Phi Tr             12.59q  1
  8 Bostic, Cherell           16 Boys & Girls             12.61q  4
  9 Reid, Kakedius            14 New Horizon              12.64   3
 10 Williams, Chelsea         14 Ruff Riders              12.71   3
 11 Tyson, Bianca             15 Saca                     12.73   2
 12 Duncan, Silvia            16 Quicksilver              12.94   2
 13 Davis, Tearius            14 Ruff Riders              13.09   4
 14 Marks, Shaywona           14 Ruff Riders              13.15   1
 15 Jenkins, Miriam           14 Chariots of              13.28   3
 16 Allen, Erika              14 Jaguar Track             13.39   2
 17 Jackson, Victoria         14 Saca                     13.44   4
 18 Jackson, Kishina          15 Jaguar Track             13.48   2
 19 Williams, Cherise         15 Georgia Ligh             13.58   3
 20 Kopec, Melissa            16 Georgia Fire             13.60   1
 21 Saunders, Michelle        14 Kennworth                13.85   2
 22 Fowler, Sha'enna          14 Baldwin Coun             13.87   4
 23 Henry, Christina          15 Boys & Girls             13.97   1
 24 Jones, Jaleesa            14 Carrollton P             14.01   1
 25 Ross, Cayme               15 Track Phi Tr             14.02   1
 26 Smith, Asia               16 Georgia Elit             14.08   1
 27 Davis, Chardonnay         15 D&D Track Cl             14.51   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.74  6/9/2001    Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kimberly         14 White Lightn             12.14
  2 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit             12.22
  3 Newbold, Javonda          15 Boys & Girls             12.34
  4 Harris, Taylor            16 Georgia Expr             12.44
  5 Wilson, Kenza             14 Ruff Riders              12.46
  6 Byrd, Porche              15 Track Phi Tr             12.64
  7 Jackson, Latayvia         15 Gazelle                  12.66
  8 Bostic, Cherell           16 Boys & Girls             12.73

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 23.93  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kimberly         14 White Lightn             24.86Q  4
  2 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit             25.08Q  2
  3 Newbold, Javonda          15 Boys & Girls             25.19Q  3
  4 Jackson, Latayvia         15 Gazelle                  25.46Q  1
  5 Byrd, Porche              15 Track Phi Tr             25.13q  2
  6 Willis, Ciara             16 Gazelle                  25.39q  4
  7 Marks, Diamond            15 Track Phi Tr             25.55q  1
  8 Wilson, Kenza             14 Ruff Riders              25.60q  1
  9 Thomas, Tatiana           15 D&D Track Cl             25.74   3
 10 Reid, Kakedius            14 New Horizon              25.89   4
 11 Harris, Taylor            16 Georgia Expr             25.99   2
 12 Fitts, Lynette            16 Quicksilver              26.43   2
 13 Tyson, Bianca             15 Saca                     26.49   4
 14 Duncan, Silvia            16 Quicksilver              26.70   4
 15 Bostic, Cherell           16 Boys & Girls             26.78   2
 16 Skogen, Sarah             15 Georgia Expr             26.80   1
 17 Williams, Mandice         16 Jaguar Track             26.84   2
 18 Gill, Javan               15 Jaguar Track             27.11   3
 19 Williams, Chelsea         14 Ruff Riders              27.22   4
 20 Richardson, Briyanah      15 Ruff Riders              27.39   3
 21 Jackson, Kishina          15 Jaguar Track             27.50   3
 22 Kopec, Melissa            16 Georgia Fire             28.01   2
 23 Burton, Leigh             15 Saca                     28.41   1
 24 Jackson, Victoria         14 Saca                     28.70   1
 -- Davis, Tearius            14 Ruff Riders                DNF   4

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 23.93  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit             24.84
  2 Johnson, Kimberly         14 White Lightn             25.15
  3 Byrd, Porche              15 Track Phi Tr             25.17
  4 Jackson, Latayvia         15 Gazelle                  25.31
  5 Wilson, Kenza             14 Ruff Riders              25.57
  6 Marks, Diamond            15 Track Phi Tr             25.58
  7 Newbold, Javonda          15 Boys & Girls             25.66

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 53.53  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Porche              15 Track Phi Tr             55.70Q  4
  2 Hill, Tendai              16 Jaguar Track             57.58Q  2
  3 Marks, Diamond            15 Track Phi Tr             57.61Q  3
  4 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit             57.92Q  1
  5 Willis, Ciara             16 Gazelle                  57.36q  4
  6 Brooks, Aieshia           14 Gazelle                  58.22q  1
  7 Thomas, Tatiana           15 D&D Track Cl             58.69q  3
  8 Long, Brittany            14 Fulton Count           1:00.00q  3
  9 Walters, Shaterica        15 Georgia Ligh           1:00.02   2
 10 Fitts, Lynette            16 Quicksilver            1:00.22   1
 11 Watts, Vanderlyn          14 Boys & Girls           1:00.27   2
 12 Skogen, Sarah             15 Georgia Expr           1:00.82   3
 13 Johnson, Kimberly         14 White Lightn           1:00.90   4
 14 Johnson, Quawnecia        16 Jaguar Track           1:01.36   3
 15 Small, Tierra             15 Jaguar Track           1:01.66   1
 16 Mussenden, Chantell       14 Quicksilver            1:02.06   4
 17 Jackson, Latricia         15 Ruff Riders            1:02.80   4
 18 Kopec, Melissa            16 Georgia Fire           1:03.24   3
 19 Marks, Shaywona           14 Ruff Riders            1:03.44   2
 20 Gill, Javan               15 Jaguar Track           1:03.70   4
 21 Prioleau, Alyssa          16 Boys & Girls           1:03.77   2
 22 Williams, Mandice         16 Jaguar Track           1:03.94   3
 23 Collins, Brentley         14 Southside Pi           1:05.17   1
 24 Reeves, ReShai            15 Saca                   1:05.62   1
 25 Richardson, Briyanah      15 Ruff Riders            1:05.77   4
 26 Ramseur, Brianna          15 Glory Track            1:06.11   3
 27 Henry, Christina          15 Boys & Girls           1:07.82   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 53.53  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Porche              15 Track Phi Tr             54.74
  2 Marks, Diamond            15 Track Phi Tr             56.63
  3 Atkins, Joanna            15 Georgia Elit             56.79
  4 Hill, Tendai              16 Jaguar Track             57.18
  5 Willis, Ciara             16 Gazelle                  57.95
  6 Brooks, Aieshia           14 Gazelle                  58.98
  7 Long, Brittany            14 Fulton Count             59.66
  8 Thomas, Tatiana           15 D&D Track Cl           1:01.97

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:17.24  6/26/1997   Iris Shaw, Sapphire
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marks, Diamond            15 Track Phi Tr           2:23.28
  2 McCollum, Vivian          16 Jaguar Track           2:24.58
  3 Brooks, Aieshia           14 Gazelle                2:26.26
  4 Walters, Shaterica        15 Georgia Ligh           2:27.74
  5 Wright, Nikita            15 Gazelle                2:35.41
  6 Reeves, ReShai            15 Saca                   2:38.76
  7 Prioleau, Alyssa          16 Boys & Girls           2:41.43
  8 Watts, Vanderlyn          14 Boys & Girls           2:42.39
  9 Stewart, Sammantha        14 Saca                   2:49.72
 10 Garrett, Lacey            16 Southside Pi           2:49.90
 11 Ware, Alexis              16 Jaguar Track           2:53.97
 12 Tatreau, Amy              15 First Light            2:54.25
 13 Martinez, Adrianna        14 Chariots of            3:19.71

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:45.79  6/1988      Kelly Cook, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bowie, Aneisha            15 Jaguar Track           5:14.32
  2 Marks, Amanda             15 Walton                 5:18.95
  3 Reeves, ReShai            15 Saca                   5:33.42
  4 Blackburn, Alexis         15 Southside Pi           5:36.46
  5 Tatreau, Amy              15 First Light            5:40.06
  6 Pogal-Tobin, Brianna      15 Northside Re           5:45.06
  7 Garrett, Lacey            16 Southside Pi           5:50.63
  8 Hamilton, Karma           14 Jaguar Track           6:06.65

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10:40.24  6/1993      Kyla Barbour, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bowie, Aneisha            15 Jaguar Track          11:56.33
  2 Marks, Amanda             15 Walton                12:34.07
  3 Tatreau, Amy              15 First Light           12:39.26
  4 Leggett, Alexandria       15 Northside Re          12:39.38
  5 Pogal-Tobin, Brianna      15 Northside Re          12:40.93
  6 Stokes, Rebecca           15 Southside Pi          12:44.20
  7 Prioleau, Alyssa          16 Boys & Girls          14:42.58

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.35  6/23/2002   Ayla Alvaranga, New Horizon
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire             15.26Q  2
  2 Chavis, Tiffany           16 Gazelle                  15.77Q  1
  3 Burton, Leigh             15 Saca                     15.81Q  2
  4 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun             17.22Q  1
  5 Jefferson, Brandi         14 Boys & Girls             15.91Q  2
  6 Butler, Cara              15 New Horizon              18.68Q  1
  7 Fowler, Sha'enna          14 Baldwin Coun             18.42q  2
  8 Wilson, Shontell          16 Gazelle                  19.29q  1
  9 Turner, Ashley            16 Carrollton P             19.42   2
 10 Jackson, Bonita           16 Jaguar Track             19.64   1
 11 Allen, Chontia            15 D&D Track Cl             19.92   2
 12 Anon, Andrea              16 Quicksilver              21.53   1
 13 Jackson, Ashley           15 Jaguar Track             22.07   2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.35  6/23/2002   Ayla Alvaranga, New Horizon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire             15.53
  2 Burton, Leigh             15 Saca                     15.86
  3 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun             16.08
  4 Chavis, Tiffany           16 Gazelle                  16.28
  5 Jefferson, Brandi         14 Boys & Girls             16.52
  6 Wilson, Shontell          16 Gazelle                  18.71
  7 Butler, Cara              15 New Horizon              18.76

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:04.36  6/22/2002   Siera Hill, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Caroline          16 Georgia Fire           1:07.93Q  2
  2 Chavis, Tiffany           16 Gazelle                1:10.48Q  1
  3 Butler, Cara              15 New Horizon            1:10.80Q  2
  4 Jefferson, Brandi         14 Boys & Girls           1:12.02Q  1
  5 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire           1:11.70Q  2
  6 Wright, Nikita            15 Gazelle                1:17.00Q  1
  7 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun           1:15.96q  2
  8 Wilson, Shontell          16 Gazelle                1:17.43q  1
  9 Jackson, Ashley           15 Jaguar Track           1:17.97   1
 10 Anon, Andrea              16 Quicksilver            1:26.06   2
 -- Jackson, Bonita           16 Jaguar Track               DNF   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:04.36  6/22/2002   Siera Hill, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Caroline          16 Georgia Fire           1:05.00
  2 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun           1:05.27
  3 Jefferson, Brandi         14 Boys & Girls           1:08.39
  4 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire           1:09.16
  5 Butler, Cara              15 New Horizon            1:12.83
  6 Wright, Nikita            15 Gazelle                1:15.03
  7 Wilson, Shontell          16 Gazelle                1:20.20

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 47.22  6/22/2000   Georgia Heat "B"
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                   48.18   2
     1) Henry, Christina 15             2) Lacy, Terrian 16
     3) Newbold, Javonda 15             4) Bostic, Cherell 16
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                               48.84   2
     1) Jackson, Latayvia 15            2) Willis, Ciara 16
     3) Wilson, Shontell 16             4) Brooks, Aieshia 14
  3 Ruff Riders  'B'                                      48.98   2
     1) Wilson, Kenza 14                2) Davis, Tearius 14
     3) Marks, Shaywona 14              4) Holden, Porsche 15
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                49.42   1
     1) Hill, Tendai 16                 2) Small, Tierra 15
     3) Gill, Javan 15                  4) Johnson, Quawnecia 16
  5 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                         51.05   1
     1) Lewis, Temesha 16               2) Long, Brittany 14
     3) Walker, Shantik 16              4) Smart, Tenece 15
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                                51.67   1
     1) Allen, Erika 14                 2) Jackson, Kishina 15
     3) Williams, Mandice 16            4) Jackson, Bonita 16
  7 Saca  'A'                                             51.82   2
     1) Burton, Leigh 15                2) Jackson, Victoria 14
     3) Stewart, Sammantha 14           4) Tyson, Bianca 15
  8 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           52.00   1
     1) Mussenden, Chantell 14          2) Wilson, Lauren 15
     3) Duncan, Silvia 16               4) Fitts, Lynette 16

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:48.00  6/23/1998   Sapphire Track Club "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              3:56.43
     1) Hill, Tendai 16                 2) Bowie, Aneisha 15
     3) Small, Tierra 15                4) Johnson, Quawnecia 16
  2 Ruff Riders  'B'                                    3:59.62
     1) Wilson, Kenza 14                2) Davis, Tearius 14
     3) Marks, Shaywona 14              4) Holden, Porsche 15
  3 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                 4:03.07
     1) Jefferson, Brandi 14            2) Newbold, Javonda 15
     3) Bostic, Cherell 16              4) Watts, Vanderlyn 14
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                              4:05.25
     1) Gill, Javan 15                  2) McCollum, Vivian 16
     3) Williams, Mandice 16            4) Jackson, Kishina 15
  5 Saca  'A'                                           4:16.44
     1) Jackson, Victoria 14            2) Burton, Leigh 15
     3) Reeves, ReShai 15               4) Tyson, Bianca 15
  6 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         4:16.58
     1) Mussenden, Chantell 14          2) Wilson, Lauren 15
     3) Fitts, Lynette 16               4) Duncan, Silvia 16

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 9:55.15  6/22/2000   Jaguar Track Club "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                             10:02.47
     1) McCollum, Vivian 16             2) Johnson, Quawnecia 16
     3) Hill, Tendai 16                 4) Bowie, Aneisha 15

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1.70m  6/1978      Lisa Parker, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCollum, Vivian          16 Jaguar Track             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Chavis, Tiffany           16 Gazelle                  1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Turner, Ashley            16 Carrollton P             1.30m    4-03.25
 -- Harris, Angela            15 Lucious Sand                NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2.74m  6/23/2002   Jennifer Shogren, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Penk, Erica               15 Unattached               2.74m#   8-11.75

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.88m              Brenda Cliette-79/Latasha Rogers-83
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Falise'a         15 White Lightn             5.33m   17-06.00
  2 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun             4.93m   16-02.25
  3 Reid, Kakedius            14 New Horizon              4.55m   14-11.25
  4 Small, Tierra             15 Jaguar Track             4.40m   14-05.25
  5 Kemp, Angela              15 Sequoyah                 4.26m   13-11.75
  6 Jones, Jaleesa            14 Carrollton P             4.12m   13-06.25
  7 Saunders, Michelle        14 Kennworth                4.12m   13-06.25
  8 Fowler, Sha'enna          14 Baldwin Coun             3.93m   12-10.75
  9 Brown, Shantitha          16 Carrollton P             3.85m   12-07.75
 10 Bradshaw, Aminka          16 Macon Stride             3.82m   12-06.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.77m  6/1983      Mia Bond, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Falise'a         15 White Lightn            10.80m   35-05.25
  2 Walker, Pearline          14 Baldwin Coun            10.43m   34-02.75
  3 Bennett, Breeavia         15 Georgia Fire            10.19m   33-05.25
  4 Holston, Brittany         16 Unattached              10.11m   33-02.00
  5 Jefferson, Brandi         14 Boys & Girls             9.98m   32-09.00
  6 Kemp, Angela              15 Sequoyah                 8.81m   28-11.00

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.06m  6/23/1998   Tara Edwards, Fountain City
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Ana                 16 Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50
  2 Jackson, Latricia         15 Ruff Riders              9.24m   30-03.75
  3 Turner, Ashley            16 Carrollton P             8.64m   28-04.25
  4 Bowden, Christina         15 Saca                     7.36m   24-01.75
  5 Jones, Jaleesa            14 Carrollton P             6.53m   21-05.25
  6 Davis, Tamirah            15 Jaguar Track             6.27m   20-07.00
  7 Harris, Angela            15 Lucious Sand             6.17m   20-03.00

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 38.40m  6/26/1997   Jennifer Curry, Flag City Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Ana                 16 Unattached              25.56m      83-10
  2 Bowden, Christina         15 Saca                    19.58m      64-03
  3 Davis, Tamirah            15 Jaguar Track            14.16m      46-05
  4 Harris, Angela            15 Lucious Sand            11.98m      39-04

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 44.90m  6/20/2004   Emily Bernhardt, Throw 1 Deep
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Emily          16 Throw 1 Deep            44.90m#    147-04
  2 Horner, Allison           14 Throw 1 Deep            35.66m     117-00
  3 Ruiz, Ana                 16 Unattached              19.96m      65-06

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 38.54m  6/1996      Ashley Herendon, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Ana                 16 Unattached              29.44m      96-07
  2 Jahl, Marianna            15 Sequoyah                26.54m      87-01
  3 Turner, Ashley            16 Carrollton P            20.14m      66-01
  4 Bowden, Christina         15 Saca                    13.48m      44-03
  5 Harris, Angela            15 Lucious Sand            12.06m      39-07

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #  3990  6/22/2000   Shani Boston, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chavis, Tiffany           16 Gazelle                   3931
  2 Brown, Shantitha          16 Carrollton P              2303
  3 Jones, Jaleesa            14 Carrollton P              2293
  4 Turner, Ashley            16 Carrollton P              2273

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.70              Gwen Torrence-83/Tisha Prather-89
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ealey, LaKecia            18 Ruff Riders              11.90Q  1
  2 Davis, Nicole             17 Ruff Riders              12.35Q  2
  3 Bradshaw, Shantera        17 Macon Stride             12.71Q  4
  4 Watson, Tierra            17 Ruff Riders              12.73Q  3
  5 Bryant, Courtney          16 Jaguar Track             12.29q  1
  6 Rush, Bianca              17 New Horizon              12.79q  2
  7 Gebelius, Dena            17 East Cobb                12.88q  3
  8 Lane, Aneesha             17 Southside Pi             12.88q  1
  9 Little, Marquetta         17 Georgia Star             13.02   2
 10 Montgomery, Ashtyn        17 East Cobb                13.10   3
 11 Moore, Toni               16 Jaguar Track             13.10   2
 12 Brown, Cierra             17 Unattached               13.24   1
 13 Hamilton, Rhondalynn      16 Jaguar Track             13.29   1
 14 Birdsong, Sheneka         17 First Light              13.55   1
 15 Phillips, Chieko          16 East Cobb                13.74   1
 16 Farley, Jillian           17 East Cobb                14.16   4
 17 Blackshear, Shikinah      17 Saca                     16.33   1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.70              Gwen Torrence-83/Tisha Prather-89
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ealey, LaKecia            18 Ruff Riders              11.94
  2 Bryant, Courtney          16 Jaguar Track             12.32
  3 Davis, Nicole             17 Ruff Riders              12.37
  4 Bradshaw, Shantera        17 Macon Stride             12.66
  5 Rush, Bianca              17 New Horizon              12.68
  6 Watson, Tierra            17 Ruff Riders              12.89
  7 Lane, Aneesha             17 Southside Pi             13.08

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 23.83  6/22/2003   Courtney R Champion, New Horizon
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ealey, LaKecia            18 Ruff Riders              24.91Q  4
  2 Barber, Aleesha           17 Track Phi Tr             25.59Q  5
  3 Rush, Bianca              17 New Horizon              26.10Q  2
  4 Beasley, Keierrah         16 New Horizon              26.79Q  1
  5 Washington, Kayla         18 Ruff Riders              25.75q  4
  6 Bryant, Courtney          16 Jaguar Track             25.77q  4
  7 Watson, Tierra            17 Ruff Riders              26.32q  5
  8 Moore, Toni               16 Jaguar Track             26.55q  5
  9 Cooper, Fantashia         18 Saca                     26.60   2
 10 Brown, Cierra             17 Unattached               26.80   2
 11 Little, Marquetta         17 Georgia Star             26.88   1
 12 Brewer, Jazmine           17 Jaguar Track             27.03   5
 13 Phillips, Katurri         18 East Cobb                27.09   4
 14 Patterson, Tanisha        17 Georgia Expr             27.59   1
 15 Bush-Hardy, Ashley        16 Georgia Ligh             27.70   4
 16 Jackson, Veronica         17 Saca                     27.72   1
 17 Brown, Danielle           16 Jaguar Track             28.35   4
 18 Birdsong, Sheneka         17 First Light              29.24   2
 19 Farley, Jillian           17 East Cobb                30.19   4
 20 Green, Tameka             16 Georgia Elit             30.94   2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 23.83  6/22/2003   Courtney R Champion, New Horizon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ealey, LaKecia            18 Ruff Riders              24.54
  2 Barber, Aleesha           17 Track Phi Tr             25.54
  3 Bryant, Courtney          16 Jaguar Track             25.71
  4 Washington, Kayla         18 Ruff Riders              26.01
  5 Rush, Bianca              17 New Horizon              26.04
  6 Watson, Tierra            17 Ruff Riders              26.12
  7 Moore, Toni               16 Jaguar Track             26.85
  8 Beasley, Keierrah         16 New Horizon              27.30

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 54.08  6/26/1997   Sheneka Griffin, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holyfield, Ashley         18 Quicksilver              57.37Q  2
  2 Harris, Marcedes          18 Track Phi Tr             58.88Q  1
  3 May, Delise               17 Ruff Riders              59.60Q  4
  4 Ryles, London             17 Jaguar Track             59.84Q  3
  5 Robinson, Lori            16 Quicksilver              58.57q  2
  6 Jennings, Shauntell       18 Jaguar Track             58.99q  2
  7 Dixon, TeLisa             17 Gazelle                1:00.28q  1
  8 Hazel, Diamond            17 Ruff Riders            1:00.33q  4
  9 Rouse, Chaturia           16 Carrollton P           1:00.83   2
 10 Anderson, India           16 Boys & Girls           1:01.76   1
 11 Bush-Hardy, Ashley        16 Georgia Ligh           1:02.19   2
 12 Christian, Ocean          18 Jaguar Track           1:02.26   3
 13 Little, Marquetta         17 Georgia Star           1:02.53   1
 14 Patterson, Tanisha        17 Georgia Expr           1:03.28   2
 15 Brown, Danielle           16 Jaguar Track           1:03.92   4
 16 Foster, Lashonda          16 Saca                   1:04.74   3
 17 Brewer, Jazmine           17 Jaguar Track           1:05.53   3
 18 Bridges, Chenice          18 Carrollton P           1:05.91   3
 19 Brown, Jodi-Anne          18 Jaguar Track           1:06.54   4
 20 Bray, Toni                18 D&D Track Cl           1:08.31   4
 21 Menefee, Rachel           16 Southside Pi           1:08.37   3
 22 Beasley, Keierrah         16 New Horizon            1:13.67   3
 23 Green, Tameka             16 Georgia Elit           1:15.35   2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 54.08  6/26/1997   Sheneka Griffin, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Marcedes          18 Track Phi Tr             57.02
  2 Holyfield, Ashley         18 Quicksilver              57.68
  3 Robinson, Lori            16 Quicksilver              57.83
  4 May, Delise               17 Ruff Riders              57.95
  5 Jennings, Shauntell       18 Jaguar Track             58.17
  6 Dixon, TeLisa             17 Gazelle                  58.59
  7 Ryles, London             17 Jaguar Track             59.47
  8 Hazel, Diamond            17 Ruff Riders            1:00.15

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:11.39  6/20/2003   Georgia C Kloss, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dopson, Latorya           17 First Light            2:18.43
  2 Dix, Thea                 18 Jaguar Track           2:18.78
  3 Smith, Adrienne           17 Quicksilver            2:20.21
  4 Ryles, London             17 Jaguar Track           2:22.06
  5 Wray, Simone              16 Quicksilver            2:24.78
  6 Shaurette, Danielle       17 Gazelle                2:26.17
  7 Rouse, Chaturia           16 Carrollton P           2:36.19
  8 Foreman, Debonair         16 Distance Hea           2:43.21
  9 Bray, Toni                18 D&D Track Cl           2:47.15
 10 Hines, Tori               17 Quicksilver            2:52.24

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:49.80  6/22/2000   Melissa G Shaw, Sapphire
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dopson, Latorya           17 First Light            5:03.17
  2 Smith, Adrienne           17 Quicksilver            5:06.33
  3 Payne, Chapin             18 Quicksilver            5:06.80
  4 Wray, Simone              16 Quicksilver            5:25.11
  5 Henderson, Janell         17 Quicksilver            5:33.11
  6 Blackburn, Ashley         17 Southside Pi           5:52.10
  7 Taylor, Starr             17 First Light            5:59.76
 -- Hines, Tori               17 Quicksilver                DNF

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10:30.19  6/1987      Lynn Taylor, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Janell         17 Quicksilver           12:27.71

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.27  6/23/1998   Kiyana Elder, Jaguar
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Aleesha           17 Track Phi Tr             14.76Q  3
  2 Cleckly, Quanisha         16 Fulton Count             15.03Q  2
  3 Cox, Princess             18 Saca                     15.21Q  1
  4 Harris, Marcedes          18 Track Phi Tr             15.10Q  2
  5 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit             15.11Q  3
  6 Ricks, Mariesa            18 Saca                     15.47Q  1
  7 Anderson, India           16 Boys & Girls             15.38q  2
  8 Birdsong, Sheneka         17 First Light              15.46q  3
  9 Paul, Kishelle            16 Quicksilver              15.48   3
 10 Dacus, Jasmine            16 Quicksilver              15.70   3
 11 Jackson, Veronica         17 Saca                     15.86   3
 12 Pagan, Khaneisha          17 Southside Pi             16.40   1
 13 Dixon, TeLisa             17 Gazelle                  16.45   2
 14 Cole, Kiesharra           17 Quicksilver              16.96   3
 14 Olson, Kristin            17 Southside Pi             16.96   1
 16 Weaver, Kenika            17 Quicksilver              17.16   1
 17 Farley, Jillian           17 East Cobb                17.20   2

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.27  6/23/1998   Kiyana Elder, Jaguar
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Aleesha           17 Track Phi Tr             14.58
  2 Cleckly, Quanisha         16 Fulton Count             15.03
  3 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit             15.15
  4 Anderson, India           16 Boys & Girls             15.31
  5 Birdsong, Sheneka         17 First Light              15.36
  6 Cox, Princess             18 Saca                     15.64
  7 Ricks, Mariesa            18 Saca                     16.27
  8 Harris, Marcedes          18 Track Phi Tr             16.64

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:01.99  6/15/1999   Deidre Reynolds, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricks, Mariesa            18 Saca                   1:03.88Q  4
  2 Barber, Aleesha           17 Track Phi Tr           1:04.49Q  2
  3 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit           1:05.65Q  3
  4 Robinson, Lori            16 Quicksilver            1:07.51Q  1
  5 Paul, Kishelle            16 Quicksilver            1:04.83q  2
  6 Dacus, Jasmine            16 Quicksilver            1:06.66q  4
  7 Harris, Marcedes          18 Track Phi Tr           1:07.37q  2
  8 Weaver, Kenika            17 Quicksilver            1:07.98q  3
  9 Dixon, TeLisa             17 Gazelle                1:09.79   1
 10 Olson, Kristin            17 Southside Pi           1:10.92   3
 11 Anderson, India           16 Boys & Girls           1:11.34   1
 12 Rowe, Naquita             16 Carrollton P           1:11.77   1
 13 Pagan, Khaneisha          17 Southside Pi           1:13.42   3
 14 Cole, Kiesharra           17 Quicksilver            1:16.70   3
 15 Brown, Jodi-Anne          18 Jaguar Track           1:18.57   4
 16 Williams, Shanteria       17 Jaguar Track           1:20.60   3
 17 Moses, Danita             16 Glory Track            1:21.91   2
 18 Cox, Princess             18 Saca                   1:25.75   3

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:01.99  6/15/1999   Deidre Reynolds, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Aleesha           17 Track Phi Tr           1:01.76#
  2 Ricks, Mariesa            18 Saca                   1:03.56
  3 Dacus, Jasmine            16 Quicksilver            1:03.69
  4 Paul, Kishelle            16 Quicksilver            1:03.74
  5 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit           1:04.35
  6 Harris, Marcedes          18 Track Phi Tr           1:04.97
  7 Robinson, Lori            16 Quicksilver            1:06.92
  8 Weaver, Kenika            17 Quicksilver            1:07.19

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 8:20.41  6/20/2004   Chapin Payne, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Payne, Chapin             18 Quicksilver            8:20.41#

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 44.92  6/20/2003   New Horizon Track Club, New Horizon
                       Brown, Champion, Cohen, Ericha
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                      46.81
     1) Watson, Tierra 17               2) Ealey, LaKecia 18
     3) Davis, Nicole 17                4) Washington, Kayla 18
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           48.06
     1) Dacus, Jasmine 16               2) Holyfield, Ashley 18
     3) Robinson, Lori 16               4) Paul, Kishelle 16
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                49.47
     1) Hamilton, Rhondalynn 16         2) Moore, Toni 16
     3) Dix, Thea 18                    4) Bryant, Courtney 16
  4 East Cobb  'A'                                        49.68
     1) Montgomery, Ashtyn 17           2) Phillips, Katurri 18
     3) Gebelius, Dena 17               4) Farley, Jillian 17
  5 Saca  'A'                                             49.86
     1) Blackshear, Shikinah 17         2) Cox, Princess 18
     3) Foster, Lashonda 16             4) Jackson, Veronica 17
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                                50.39
     1) Christian, Ocean 18             2) Brewer, Jazmine 17
     3) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa 18       4) Jennings, Shauntell 18
  7 Southside Pioneers  'A'                               50.67
     1) Lane, Aneesha 17                2) Olson, Kristin 17
     3) Pagan, Khaneisha 17             4) Menefee, Rachel 16

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:41.00  6/23/1998   East Atlanta "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    3:50.37
     1) Davis, Nicole 17                2) May, Delise 17
     3) Ealey, LaKecia 18               4) Washington, Kayla 18
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         3:50.55
     1) Smith, Adrienne 17              2) Robinson, Lori 16
     3) Paul, Kishelle 16               4) Holyfield, Ashley 18
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              3:51.75
     1) Jennings, Shauntell 18          2) Ryles, London 17
     3) Moore, Toni 16                  4) Dix, Thea 18
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                         4:03.12
     1) Henderson, Janell 17            2) Dacus, Jasmine 16
     3) Weaver, Kenika 17               4) Payne, Chapin 18
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                              4:06.81
     1) Christian, Ocean 18             2) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa 18
     3) Brewer, Jazmine 17              4) Bryant, Courtney 16

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 9:49.39  6/22/2000   Sapphire "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              9:50.98
     1) Jennings, Shauntell 18          2) Ryles, London 17
     3) Lahai-Swaray, Philippa 18       4) Dix, Thea 18
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        10:17.79
     1) Wray, Simone 16                 2) Payne, Chapin 18
     3) Smith, Adrienne 17              4) Hines, Tori 17

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1.84m  6/26/1997   Naikeitra Jones, Flag City Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hale, Elizabeth           16 Southside Pi             1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Birdsong, Sheneka         17 First Light              1.45m    4-09.00

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3.35m  6/22/2003   Nicci J Faires, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carr, Christy             18 Unattached               3.04m    9-11.75
  2 Wilson, Jessica           18 Unattached               2.74m    8-11.75
  3 Dowse, Kimber             16 Unattached               2.29m    7-06.00

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 6.11m  6/1995      Lashunte Salte, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra             17 Unattached               5.16m   16-11.25
  2 Hamilton, Rhondalynn      16 Jaguar Track             5.14m   16-10.50
  2 Montgomery, Ashtyn        17 East Cobb                5.14m   16-10.50
  4 Rowe, Naquita             16 Carrollton P             4.88m   16-00.25
  5 May, Delise               17 Ruff Riders              4.86m   15-11.50
  6 Anderson, India           16 Boys & Girls             4.57m   15-00.00
  7 Moses, Danita             16 Glory Track              4.45m   14-07.25
  8 Rouse, Chaturia           16 Carrollton P             4.32m   14-02.25
  9 Harris, Ashlei            17 Lucious Sand             4.28m   14-00.50
 10 Lane, Aneesha             17 Southside Pi             4.07m   13-04.25
 11 Williams, Shanteria       17 Jaguar Track             4.02m   13-02.25
 12 Foster, Lashonda          16 Saca                     3.85m   12-07.75
 13 Bazuaye, Adesuwa          18 Georgia Star             2.81m    9-02.75

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.38m  6/9/2001    LaToya LeGree, City of Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly-Taylor, Stasia      17 Georgia Elit            11.69m   38-04.25
  2 Okoroafor, Ugochi         16 East Cobb               11.19m   36-08.50
  3 Holyfield, Ashley         18 Quicksilver             10.98m   36-00.25
  4 Davis, Nicole             17 Ruff Riders             10.75m   35-03.25
  5 Rowe, Naquita             16 Carrollton P            10.28m   33-08.75
  6 Pagan, Khaneisha          17 Southside Pi            10.12m   33-02.50
  7 Harris, Ashlei            17 Lucious Sand             9.96m   32-08.25
  8 Moses, Danita             16 Glory Track              9.77m   32-00.75

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.41m  6/1978      Victoria McClendon, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bridges, Chenice          18 Carrollton P             9.28m   30-05.50

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 43.21m  6/15/1999   Jennifer Curry, Middle Georgia Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bridges, Chenice          18 Carrollton P            34.46m     113-01
  2 Harris, Ashlei            17 Lucious Sand             9.86m      32-04

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 43.36m  6/20/2004   Lorna Finn-Johnson, Throw 1 Deep
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Finn-Johnson, Lorna       18 Throw 1 Deep            43.36m#    142-03
  2 Williams, Kimberly        16 Unattached              41.62m     136-06
  3 Sanders, Emily            17 Throw 1 Deep            40.18m     131-10

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 36.88m  6/1982      Vanessa Graham, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bridges, Chenice          18 Carrollton P            27.40m      89-11
  2 Johnson, Chaquita         17 Unattached              24.64m      80-10

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #  4199  6/1995      Regina Tate, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ricks, Mariesa            18 Saca                      3994
  2 Dacus, Jasmine            16 Quicksilver               3352
  3 Rowe, Naquita             16 Carrollton P              3347
  4 Bridges, Chenice          18 Carrollton P              2604

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.87  6/7/2004    Micah A Abernathy, Light Speed
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernathy, Micah           7 Light Speed              15.12Q  3
  2 Folston, James             8 Lucious Sand             15.38Q  4
  3 Williams, Eric             8 Swat Tracker             15.97Q  2
  4 Cogdell, Angelo            8 Georgia Elit             16.18Q  1
  5 Character, Marlon          5 Boys & Girls             15.35q  3
  6 Chubb, Bradley             8 Silver Sonic             15.39q  4
  7 Fitch, Stephen             8 Sapphire Tra             16.00q  2
  8 Weaver, Michael            8 Quicksilver              16.17q  4
  9 Mangrum, Brandon           8 Northside Re             16.29   2
 10 Davenport, Cameron         8 Glory Track              16.51   3
 11 Hunter, Eric               8 Saca                     16.55   3
 12 Lowe, Montegus             7 Baldwin Coun             16.64   3
 13 Holder, Brett              8 Walton                   16.65   1
 14 Harris, Bryce              8 Georgia Elit             16.67   4
 15 McBride, Christopher       7 Track Phi Tr             16.73   2
 16 Pruitt, Reginald           7 East Cobb                16.76   4
 17 Brown, Jordan              7 Woodstock Tr             16.96   2
 18 Wise, Jared                7 Tru Speed Pa             16.99   1
 19 Washington, Jacoby         8 Georgia Elit             17.01   4
 20 Landers, Christopher       7 Silver Sonic             17.07   4
 21 McCalston, JeJuan          6 New Birth Tr             17.78   1
 22 Braswell, Anthony          7 Titans                   17.95   2
 23 Daniels, Devin             7 Silver Sonic             18.09   1
 24 Washington, Ladarius       7 Middle Georg             18.80   3

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.87  6/7/2004    Micah A Abernathy, Light Speed
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Micah           7 Light Speed              15.08
  2 Chubb, Bradley             8 Silver Sonic             15.33
  3 Character, Marlon          5 Boys & Girls             15.51
  4 Folston, James             8 Lucious Sand             15.79
  5 Fitch, Stephen             8 Sapphire Tra             15.82
  6 Weaver, Michael            8 Quicksilver              15.84
  7 Cogdell, Angelo            8 Georgia Elit             15.87

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 28.41  6/9/2001    Louis Arnold, Carrollton Parks & Rec
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernathy, Micah           7 Light Speed              31.83Q  4
  2 Character, Marlon          5 Boys & Girls             31.93Q  2
  3 Folston, James             8 Lucious Sand             32.20Q  3
  4 Sumpter, Justin            8 Silver Sonic             32.32Q  1
  5 Chubb, Bradley             8 Silver Sonic             32.36q  2
  6 Flagler, Tremayne          7 Georgia Elit             33.62q  1
  7 Little, Kavarus            7 Track Phi Tr             33.67q  3
  8 Mangrum, Brandon           8 Northside Re             33.84q  3
  9 Fitch, Stephen             8 Sapphire Tra             34.32   4
 10 Hill, Everett              8 Tru Speed Pa             34.35   2
 11 Hunter, Eric               8 Saca                     34.47   2
 12 Harris, Bryce              8 Georgia Elit             35.03   1
 13 Howell, Jordan             7 Titans                   35.68   1
 14 Middlebrooks, Joshua       8 Quicksilver              35.79   3
 15 Lowe, Montegus             7 Baldwin Coun             35.90   1
 16 Saulsberry, La Traious     6 Baldwin Coun             36.20   3
 17 Landers, Christopher       7 Silver Sonic             36.42   3
 18 Davenport, Cameron         8 Glory Track              36.49   4
 19 Braswell, Anthony          7 Titans                   36.54   3
 20 Wise, Jared                7 Tru Speed Pa             36.61   3
 20 Jordan, Hassan             7 Light Speed              36.61   2
 22 Washington, Jacoby         8 Georgia Elit             36.64   2
 23 Brown, Jordan              7 Woodstock Tr             36.68   2
 24 Pruitt, Reginald           7 East Cobb                36.70   4
 25 Green, QwayShawn           7 Light Speed              36.85   4
 26 McBride, Christopher       7 Track Phi Tr             37.52   1
 27 McCalston, JeJuan          6 New Birth Tr             39.63   4
 28 Vega, Victor               5 Unattached               54.71   2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 28.41  6/9/2001    Louis Arnold, Carrollton Parks & Rec
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Micah           7 Light Speed              31.32   2
  2 Chubb, Bradley             8 Silver Sonic             32.22   2
  3 Folston, James             8 Lucious Sand             32.43   2
  4 Character, Marlon          5 Boys & Girls             32.45   2
  5 Sumpter, Justin            8 Silver Sonic             32.74   2
  6 Mangrum, Brandon           8 Northside Re             33.48   1
  7 Little, Kavarus            7 Track Phi Tr             33.50   1
  8 Flagler, Tremayne          7 Georgia Elit             33.53   1
  9 Fitch, Stephen             8 Sapphire Tra             33.98   1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:04.58  6/9/2001    Christian Willis, Georgia Striders
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Eric             8 Swat Tracker           1:16.71Q  3
  2 Howell, Jordan             7 Titans                 1:17.35Q  1
  3 Character, Marlon          5 Boys & Girls           1:17.95Q  2
  4 Cogdell, Angelo            8 Georgia Elit           1:18.84Q  4
  5 Humble, Colin              8 Titans                 1:17.93q  3
  6 Little, Kavarus            7 Track Phi Tr           1:19.24q  1
  7 Mangrum, Brandon           8 Northside Re           1:20.33q  3
  8 Gray, Austin               7 Track Phi Tr           1:21.07q  4
  9 Barnes, Brandon            7 Gazelle                1:21.55   2
 10 Hill, Everett              8 Tru Speed Pa           1:22.46   3
 11 Holder, Brett              8 Walton                 1:22.65   1
 12 Middlebrooks, Joshua       8 Quicksilver            1:22.81   1
 13 Braswell, Anthony          7 Titans                 1:23.53   2
 14 Lambert, John              7 Distance Hea           1:25.36   4
 15 Brinson, Kenneth           7 East Cobb              1:26.94   1
 16 Jordan, Hassan             7 Light Speed            1:29.04   3
 17 Anthony, Joshua            8 Fulton Count           1:30.91   2
 18 McBride, Phillip           7 Boys & Girls           1:31.18   1
 19 Bond, Tristan              6 Silver Sonic           1:34.61   2
 20 Greer, Miles               7 Northside Re           1:34.79   2
 21 Ellis, Tobias              6 Silver Sonic           1:35.05   1
 22 Muhammad, Jaylen           6 Georgia Star           1:36.84   4
 23 Poole, Jamin               6 White Lightn           1:37.15   2
 24 McCalston, JeJuan          6 New Birth Tr           1:37.18   2
 25 Flemming, C. Kyle          6 New Birth Tr           1:39.16   3
 26 Hayward, Carl              6 New Birth Tr           2:00.36   4

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:04.58  6/9/2001    Christian Willis, Georgia Striders
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Eric             8 Swat Tracker           1:12.98
  2 Cogdell, Angelo            8 Georgia Elit           1:13.00
  3 Humble, Colin              8 Titans                 1:15.89
  4 Mangrum, Brandon           8 Northside Re           1:15.97
  5 Gray, Austin               7 Track Phi Tr           1:15.98
  6 Howell, Jordan             7 Titans                 1:22.75

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:33.79  6/20/2003   Rex Willis, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tracy, Nicholas            7 Gazelle                2:47.32
  2 Humble, Colin              8 Titans                 2:47.71
  3 Ellis, Theron              8 Silver Sonic           2:51.94
  4 Gray, Austin               7 Track Phi Tr           2:57.41
  5 Barnes, Brandon            7 Gazelle                3:04.33
  6 Flagler, Tremayne          7 Georgia Elit           3:10.15
  7 Harden, Malik              8 Middle Georg           3:10.65
  8 McBride, Phillip           7 Boys & Girls           3:15.07
  9 Dunning, Robert            7 First Light            3:15.30
 10 Babrich, Berett            8 Northside Re           3:17.66
 11 Nail, Parker               6 Peachtree Ci           3:23.36
 12 Anthony, Joshua            8 Fulton Count           3:26.54
 13 Blackman, Gabriel          7 Quicksilver            3:29.05
 14 Ellis, Tobias              6 Silver Sonic           3:29.37
 15 Bain, Jarrett              5 Georgia Elit           3:52.31

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5:18.40  6/22/2003   Josiah S Jenkins, Boys & Girls Club
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tracy, Nicholas            7 Gazelle                5:38.55
  2 Humble, Colin              8 Titans                 5:39.60
  3 Ellis, Theron              8 Silver Sonic           5:44.35
  4 Babrich, Berett            8 Northside Re           6:28.85
  5 McBride, Phillip           7 Boys & Girls           6:39.21
  6 Dunning, Robert            7 First Light            6:39.49
  7 Nail, Parker               6 Peachtree Ci           6:51.67

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:01.97  6/21/2002   SACA, SACA
                         D Bowden, R Hill, J Spence, N Stokes
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Light Speed  'A'                                    1:04.31
     1) Green, QwayShawn 7              2) Cannon, BeJe 7
     3) Jordan, Hassan 7                4) Abernathy, Micah 7
  2 Track Phi Track Elite Track Cl  'A'                 1:05.93
     1) Moredock, Rick 7                2) Little, Kavarus 7
     3) McBride, Christopher 7          4) Gray, Austin 7
  3 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         1:08.35
     1) Weaver, Michael 8               2) Pachal, Drew 7
     3) Blackman, Gabriel 7             4) Middlebrooks, Joshua 8
 -- Silver Sonics  'A'                                       DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Sumpter, Justin 8               2) Landers, Christopher 7
     3) Chubb, Bradley 8                4) Bond, Tristan 6

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5:15.22  6/23/1998   Mark Trail Flying Eagles "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Georgia Elite  'A'                                  5:36.13
     1) Washington, Jacoby 8            2) Harris, Bryce 8
     3) Flagler, Tremayne 7             4) Cogdell, Angelo 8

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4.33m  6/9/2001    Tye Youngblood, Silver Sonics
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Justin            8 Silver Sonic             3.29m   10-09.50
  2 Lambert, John              7 Distance Hea             3.22m   10-06.75
  3 Tracy, Nicholas            7 Gazelle                  3.02m    9-11.00
  4 Brinson, Kenneth           7 East Cobb                2.88m    9-05.50
  5 Barnes, Brandon            7 Gazelle                  2.88m    9-05.50
  6 Washington, Ladarius       7 Middle Georg             2.86m    9-04.75
  7 Weaver, Michael            8 Quicksilver              2.83m    9-03.50
  8 Wise, Jared                7 Tru Speed Pa             2.80m    9-02.25
  9 Lowe, Montegus             7 Baldwin Coun             2.75m    9-00.25
 10 Howell, Jordan             7 Titans                   2.61m    8-06.75
 11 Moredock, Rick             7 Track Phi Tr             2.54m    8-04.00
 12 Daniels, Devin             7 Silver Sonic             2.52m    8-03.25
 12 Holyfield, Elijah         16 Quicksilver              2.52m    8-03.25
 14 Babrich, Berett            8 Northside Re             2.33m    7-07.75
 15 Folston, James             8 Lucious Sand             2.21m    7-03.00
 16 Hunter, Eric               8 Saca                     2.14m    7-00.25
 17 Bond, Tristan              6 Silver Sonic             2.10m    6-10.75
 18 Hill, Everett              8 Tru Speed Pa             1.83m    6-00.00
 19 Nail, Parker               6 Peachtree Ci             1.76m    5-09.25
 20 Walker, Andrew             8 Saca                     1.43m    4-08.25
 -- Brown, Jordan              7 Woodstock Tr              FOUL

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.92m  6/5/2004    Andrew O'Brien, Walton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Andrew            7 Walton                   6.08m#  19-11.50
  2 McKune, Daniel             8 Sequoyah                 5.00m   16-05.00
  3 Fitch, Stephen             8 Sapphire Tra             3.43m   11-03.00
  4 Walker, Andrew             8 Saca                     3.38m   11-01.25
  5 Mikos, John                6 Woodstock Tr             2.69m    8-10.00

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 18.54m  6/5/2004    Reginald Pruitt, East Cobb
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Reginald           7 East Cobb               18.42m      60-05
  2 Brinson, Kenneth           7 East Cobb               17.84m      58-06
  3 Holder, Brett              8 Walton                  13.60m      44-07
  4 Mikos, John                6 Woodstock Tr            11.92m      39-01

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.82  6/1/1992    Eugene Lee, DC Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Quintus             10 Titans                   13.52Q  1
  2 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders              13.63Q  4
  3 Brown, William             9 Macon Stride             14.01Q  3
  4 Jones, Miles              10 Gazelle                  14.06Q  5
  5 Aoko, Martin-Maxx         10 Boys & Girls             14.14Q  2
  6 Kelsey, Deontavius        10 Baldwin Coun             14.10q  5
  7 Tarver, Aaron              9 Saca                     14.14q  1
  7 Williams, Devon           10 East Cobb                14.14q  1
  9 Poole, Antwuan             9 White Lightn             14.22   4
 10 Jordan, Zachery           10 New Birth Tr             14.36   5
 11 Lewis, Cedric             10 Boys & Girls             14.54   2
 12 Thompson, Sean            10 Swat Tracker             14.60   4
 13 Taylor, Travis             9 Saca                     14.61   4
 14 Hayes, Rodarick           10 New Birth Tr             14.62   4
 15 Mitchell, Daron            9 New Birth Tr             14.64   2
 16 Brown, Telvin             10 Carrollton P             14.65   5
 17 Emory, Cassidy             9 Carrollton P             14.67   3
 18 Mason, Isaiah             10 Lucious Sand             14.68   3
 19 Johnson, Dante             9 New Birth Tr             14.76   1
 20 Jones, Matthew             9 Silver Sonic             15.22   1
 21 Emery, De'angelo           9 Baldwin Coun             15.23   5
 21 Fleming, Chris             9 Boys & Girls             15.23   1
 23 Vereen, Darian            10 Titans                   15.34   2
 24 Kelly-Taylor, Anthony      9 Georgia Elit             15.42   5
 25 Webster, Anthony           8 Silver Sonic             15.47   3
 26 Sisco, Nathan             10 Kennworth                15.59   4
 27 Davis, Tommy               9 Silver Sonic             15.77   4
 28 Potter, V. Edward         11 Georgia Expr             16.27   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.82  6/1/1992    Eugene Lee, DC Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Quintus             10 Titans                   13.58
  2 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders              13.62
  3 Brown, William             9 Macon Stride             13.81
  4 Aoko, Martin-Maxx         10 Boys & Girls             13.87
  5 Jones, Miles              10 Gazelle                  14.04
  6 Williams, Devon           10 East Cobb                14.12
  7 Tarver, Aaron              9 Saca                     14.15
  8 Kelsey, Deontavius        10 Baldwin Coun             14.28

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 25.97  6/1/1996    Michael Grant, Sapphire
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders              28.21Q  2
  2 Gray, Adolphus            10 Track Phi Tr             28.34Q  4
  3 Stokes, Naieem            10 Saca                     28.37Q  3
  4 Gamble, Cameron           10 Titans                   28.62Q  1
  5 Bottoms, Rolando          10 Gazelle                  28.44q  3
  6 Poole, Antwuan             9 White Lightn             28.78q  1
  7 Jordan, Zachery           10 New Birth Tr             29.21q  1
  8 Tarver, Aaron              9 Saca                     29.32q  3
  9 Jackson, LaJohn           10 Boys & Girls             29.36   3
  9 Brown, William             9 Macon Stride             29.36   2
 11 Carruthers, Phillip       10 Light Speed              29.41   1
 12 Kelsey, Deontavius        10 Baldwin Coun             29.73   1
 13 Aoko, Martin-Maxx         10 Boys & Girls             29.86   4
 14 Matthews, Teddy           10 Sapphire Tra             29.88   4
 15 Hill, Render              10 Saca                     29.93   2
 16 Lewis, Cedric             10 Boys & Girls             30.02   4
 17 Thompson, Sean            10 Swat Tracker             30.03   3
 18 Hayes, Rodarick           10 New Birth Tr             30.28   4
 19 Mitchell, Daron            9 New Birth Tr             30.55   1
 20 Johnson, Dante             9 New Birth Tr             30.64   2
 21 Mitchell, Kalon           10 Northside Re             31.11   2
 22 Jones, Matthew             9 Silver Sonic             31.15   2
 23 Emory, Cassidy             9 Carrollton P             31.16   4
 24 Crossley, La'Xander        9 Light Speed              31.67   1
 25 Davis, Tommy               9 Silver Sonic             31.75   4
 26 Kelly-Taylor, Anthony      9 Georgia Elit             31.86   1
 27 Seward, Cameron            8 Northside Re             33.10   2
 28 Emery, De'angelo           9 Baldwin Coun             33.22   3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 25.97  6/1/1996    Michael Grant, Sapphire
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Adolphus            10 Track Phi Tr             28.31
  2 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders              28.32
  3 Gamble, Cameron           10 Titans                   28.74
  4 Poole, Antwuan             9 White Lightn             29.12
  5 Stokes, Naieem            10 Saca                     29.18
  6 Jordan, Zachery           10 New Birth Tr             29.22
  7 Tarver, Aaron              9 Saca                     29.85

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:02.66  6/7/2004    Adolphus Gray, Track Phi Tr
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders            1:03.83Q  4
  2 Williams, Devon           10 East Cobb              1:04.11Q  3
  3 Squires, Tyree            10 Unattached             1:04.58Q  1
  4 Washington, Cameron       10 Titans                 1:05.25Q  2
  5 Gray, Adolphus            10 Track Phi Tr           1:03.96q  4
  6 Gamble, Cameron           10 Titans                 1:04.45q  3
  7 Poole, Antwuan             9 White Lightn           1:05.29q  2
  8 Tate, Derwyn              10 Gazelle                1:05.56q  1
  9 Hawkins, De'Marea         10 Titans                 1:06.80   4
 10 Stokes, Naieem            10 Saca                   1:07.81   3
 11 Willis, Rex                9 Gazelle                1:08.91   1
 12 Hill, Render              10 Saca                   1:10.06   2
 13 Bowden, David              9 Saca                   1:10.73   2
 14 Mitchell, Kalon           10 Northside Re           1:11.42   1
 15 Jackson, LaJohn           10 Boys & Girls           1:13.09   3
 16 Kelly-Taylor, Anthony      9 Georgia Elit           1:13.29   1
 17 Brown, Telvin             10 Carrollton P           1:14.53   2
 18 Crossley, La'Xander        9 Light Speed            1:14.66   2
 19 Grier, Jaquon              9 Light Speed            1:15.20   4
 20 Thomas, Jordan            10 Gazelle                1:15.24   3
 21 Matthews, Teddy           10 Sapphire Tra           1:15.36   3
 22 Cromer, Brandon            9 Track Phi Tr           1:15.78   4
 23 Collins, Chase            10 Tru Speed Pa           1:21.87   3
 24 Johnson, Derrick          10 Quicksilver            1:22.26   2
 25 Ellison, Veronte           8 Jaguar Track           1:22.71   4
 26 Fields, Cameron            9 Georgia Elit           1:22.98   4
 27 Wyatt, Jarod              10 Carrollton P           1:23.76   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:02.66  6/7/2004    Adolphus Gray, Track Phi Tr
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemons, Joshua           10 Ruff Riders            1:02.29#
  2 Washington, Cameron       10 Titans                 1:02.67
  3 Gray, Adolphus            10 Track Phi Tr           1:02.69
  4 Tate, Derwyn              10 Gazelle                1:03.37
  5 Gamble, Cameron           10 Titans                 1:03.43
  6 Williams, Devon           10 East Cobb              1:04.39
  7 Squires, Tyree            10 Unattached             1:05.28
  8 Poole, Antwuan             9 White Lightn           1:07.60

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:28.12  6/6/2004    Ozzie G Osburn, Boys & Girls
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lavender, Julian          10 Gazelle                2:28.55
  2 Gray, Adolphus            10 Track Phi Tr           2:28.62
  3 Osburn, Ozzie             10 Boys & Girls           2:31.29
  4 Jenkins, Josiah            8 Distance Hea           2:31.50
  5 Hawkins, De'Marea         10 Titans                 2:32.29
  6 Squires, Tyree            10 Unattached             2:36.50
  7 Willis, Rex                9 Gazelle                2:36.95
  8 Frazier, Orlando           9 Gazelle                2:42.02
  9 McMurray, Matt            10 Titans                 2:42.95
 10 Cromer, Brandon            9 Track Phi Tr           2:46.09
 11 Edmondson, James           9 Southside Pi           2:53.19
 12 Hamill, Ryan               9 Peachtree Ci           2:53.33
 13 Humble, Ryan              10 Titans                 2:54.78
 14 Tanasijevich, Morgan       9 Walton                 3:00.85
 15 Roberts, Ian               9 Peachtree Ci           3:01.43
 16 Kennedy, Benjamin          8 Lucious Sand           3:02.38
 17 Starnes, Andrew            9 Kennworth              3:03.35
 18 Johnson, Derrick          10 Quicksilver            3:09.98
 19 Matthews, Teddy           10 Sapphire Tra           3:14.15
 20 Hernandez, David           8 Unattached             3:19.91
 21 Arrington, Hunter          8 Woodstock Tr           3:47.81
 -- Walker, Daniel             9 Saca                        DQ   Cut to Early

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5:02.69  6/8/2004    Josiah Jenkins, Distance Hea
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Josiah            8 Distance Hea           5:02.36#
  2 Osburn, Ozzie             10 Boys & Girls           5:03.28
  3 Frazier, Orlando           9 Gazelle                5:19.51
  4 McMurray, Matt            10 Titans                 5:32.53
  5 Shedd, Dustin             10 Woodstock Tr           5:34.64
  6 Cromer, Brandon            9 Track Phi Tr           5:34.82
  7 Humble, Ryan              10 Titans                 5:45.58
  8 Hamill, Ryan               9 Peachtree Ci           5:54.09
  9 Huber, Colin               9 Walton                 5:55.67
 10 Tanasijevich, Morgan       9 Walton                 5:58.73
 11 Roberts, Ian               9 Peachtree Ci           6:02.30
 12 Kennedy, Benjamin          8 Lucious Sand           6:12.95
 13 Dortch, Duffee            10 Carrollton P           6:23.22
 14 Thompson, Dillon          10 Woodstock Tr           6:23.73
 15 Lemon, Ra Sheed            8 Georgia Drea           6:27.14
 16 Salinski, Ross             9 Peachtree Ci           6:49.02
 17 Mavity, William           10 Northside Re           6:51.71

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 54.11  6/22/2000   South Cobb Flyers "A"
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saca  'A'                                             55.49   2
     1) Hill, Render 10                 2) Stokes, Naieem 10
     3) Tarver, Aaron 9                 4) Taylor, Travis 9
  2 New Birth Track Club  'A'                             57.32   1
     1) Hayes, Rodarick 10              2) Johnson, Dante 9
     3) Mitchell, Daron 9               4) Jordan, Zachery 10
  3 Titans  'A'                                           57.57   2
     1) Hawkins, De'Marea 10            2) Vereen, Darian 10
     3) Washington, Cameron 10          4) Hill, Quintus 10
  4 Silver Sonics  'A'                                  1:01.12   1
     1) Davis, Tommy 9                  2) Landers, Xavier 8
     3) Webster, Anthony 8              4) Jones, Matthew 9
  5 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            1:03.06   1
     1) Emery, De'angelo 9              2) Kelsey, Deontavius 10
     3) King, Aljamaine 10              4) Wilson, Taj 9
  6 New Birth Track Club  'B'                           1:05.43   1
     1) Perry, Lorenzo 9                2) Cannon, Brandon 9
     3) Holmes, Angelo 8                4) Morrison, Jourdan 9
  7 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:07.54   1
     1) Murdock, Christopher 10         2) Nellons, Rashid 9
     3) Sisco, Nathan 10                4) Adams, Joshua 10
 -- Light Speed  'A'                                         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Crossley, La'Xander 9           2) Grier, Jaquon 9
     3) Thomas, Jalen 10                4) Carruthers, Phillip 10
 -- Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                      DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Jackson, LaJohn 10              2) Lewis, Cedric 10
     3) Osburn, Ozzie 10                4) Fleming, Chris 9
 -- Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                  DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Jones, Miles 10                 2) Lavender, Julian 10
     3) Tate, Derwyn 10                 4) Frazier, Orlando 9

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:24.31  6/6/2004    Titans, Titans
                         C Gamble, D Hawkins, M McMurray, R Humble
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         4:23.50#
     1) Gamble, Cameron 10              2) Hawkins, De'Marea 10
     3) Washington, Cameron 10          4) McMurray, Matt 10
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:26.39
     1) Lavender, Julian 10             2) Jones, Miles 10
     3) Willis, Rex 9                   4) Tate, Derwyn 10
  3 Titans  'B'                                         4:50.55
     1) Humble, Ryan 10                 2) Vereen, Darian 10
     3) Hill, Quintus 10                4) Johnson, Steven 10

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1.37m  6/1/1993    Philip Sam, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dortch, Duffee            10 Carrollton P             1.27m    4-02.00
  2 Thomas, Jordan            10 Gazelle                  1.21m    3-11.50
  3 Shedd, Dustin             10 Woodstock Tr             1.16m    3-09.50
  3 Mason, Isaiah             10 Lucious Sand             1.16m    3-09.50
  5 Seward, Cameron            8 Northside Re             1.16m    3-09.50
  6 Svoboda, Sam               9 Northside Re             1.16m    3-09.50
  7 Adams, Joshua             10 Kennworth                1.11m    3-07.75
  8 Wilson-Fisher, Charles     8 Gazelle                  1.06m    3-05.75
  9 Hayden, Christopher       10 Woodstock Tr             1.01m    3-03.75

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4.90m  6/1980      Walter Crowder, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Squires, Tyree            10 Unattached               4.11m   13-06.00
  2 Shedd, Dustin             10 Woodstock Tr             3.85m   12-07.75
  3 Mitchell, Kalon           10 Northside Re             3.76m   12-04.00
  4 Brown, William             9 Macon Stride             3.62m   11-10.50
  5 Fleming, Chris             9 Boys & Girls             3.53m   11-07.00
  6 Irtenkauf, Joshua         10 Woodstock Tr             3.45m   11-04.00
  7 Collins, Stanton           8 Tru Speed Pa             3.36m   11-00.25
  8 Murdock, Christopher      10 Kennworth                3.28m   10-09.25
  9 Emory, Cassidy             9 Carrollton P             3.26m   10-08.50
 10 Bowden, David              9 Saca                     3.23m   10-07.25
 10 Brown, Telvin             10 Carrollton P             3.23m   10-07.25
 12 Collins, Chase            10 Tru Speed Pa             2.99m    9-09.75
 13 Raker, Chad               10 Woodstock Tr             2.87m    9-05.00
 14 Nellons, Rashid            9 Kennworth                2.77m    9-01.25
 15 Ginart, Tony               9 Walton                   2.65m    8-08.50
 16 Ellison, Veronte           8 Jaguar Track             2.39m    7-10.25
 17 Wyatt, Jarod              10 Carrollton P             2.07m    6-09.50

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.17m  6/1992      David Morris, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, David              10 Woodstock Tr             7.61m   24-11.75
  2 Seward, Cameron            8 Northside Re             6.66m   21-10.25
  3 Hayden, Sean               8 Woodstock Tr             6.63m   21-09.00
  4 Brinson, Amone            10 Georgia Expr             6.21m   20-04.50
  5 Thompson, Dillon          10 Woodstock Tr             5.70m   18-08.50
  6 Wilson-Fisher, Charles     8 Gazelle                  4.93m   16-02.25
  7 Kennedy, Benjamin          8 Lucious Sand             4.88m   16-00.25
  8 Raker, Chad               10 Woodstock Tr             4.71m   15-05.50
  9 Christian, Deiondre        9 East Cobb                4.12m   13-06.25

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 21.90m  6/21/2002   Davis Fraker, PTC Flash
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Isaiah             10 Lucious Sand            23.90m#     78-05
  2 Dortch, Duffee            10 Carrollton P            23.88m#     78-04
  3 Raker, Chad               10 Woodstock Tr            21.72m      71-03
  4 Mikos, Meco                9 Woodstock Tr            21.18m      69-06
  5 Gibson, Joshua             8 East Cobb               21.12m      69-03
  6 Hayden, Sean               8 Woodstock Tr            17.18m      56-04
  7 Jackson, Jordan            9 East Cobb               15.50m      50-10
  8 Huber, Colin               9 Walton                  15.40m      50-06
  9 Svoboda, Sam               9 Northside Re            14.36m      47-01
 10 Thompson, Dillon          10 Woodstock Tr            14.22m      46-08
 11 Brinson, Amone            10 Georgia Expr            12.32m      40-05

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #   790  6/1990      Tyler Crain, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Orlando           9 Gazelle                    471
  2 Jordan, Zachery           10 New Birth Tr               466
  3 Thomas, Jordan            10 Gazelle                    465
  4 Humble, Ryan              10 Titans                     448
  5 Seward, Cameron            8 Northside Re               435
  6 Dortch, Duffee            10 Carrollton P               434
  7 Wilson-Fisher, Charles     8 Gazelle                    309
  8 Brown, Telvin             10 Carrollton P               295
  9 Mitchell, Daron            9 New Birth Tr               290
 10 Hayes, Rodarick           10 New Birth Tr               284
 11 Perry, Lorenzo             9 New Birth Tr               272
 12 Wyatt, Jarod              10 Carrollton P               258
 13 Johnson, Dante             9 New Birth Tr               256

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.78  6/1/1992    Jamie Beard, DC Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marlow, Darryl            12 Gazelle                  12.76Q  4
  2 Tucker, DeQuadius         12 Boys & Girls             12.92Q  2
  3 Parks, Johnathan          12 Titans                   12.99Q  3
  4 Parks, Nicholas           10 Track Phi Tr             13.21Q  1
  5 Lee, Benjamin             12 Boys & Girls             13.46q  4
  5 Wright, Jarvis            11 Baldwin Coun             13.46q  1
  7 Payne, Breyon             10 Sapphire Tra             13.50q  3
  8 Marshall, Camen           11 Georgia Elit             13.51q  2
  9 Ross, Mike                11 Titans                   13.58   4
 10 Frazier, Cantrell         11 Titans                   13.64   3
 11 Shields, Trellvon         12 Light Speed              13.78   1
 12 Snoddy, Broderick         11 Carrollton P             13.80   2
 13 Harris, Elliot            11 Quicksilver              13.89   1
 14 Jones, Kourtland          11 Boys & Girls             13.96   4
 15 Ward, Graylin             12 Southside Pi             13.98   3
 16 Jones, Jonathan           10 Carrollton P             14.06   1
 17 Justice, Robert           12 Chariots of              14.07   4
 18 Jackson, Brett            11 Track Phi Tr             14.12   4
 19 Love, Frederic            11 Georgia Elit             14.15   3
 20 Mitchell, Braxton         11 Georgia Star             14.22   2
 21 Brown, Drew               10 Northside Re             15.63   2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.78  6/1/1992    Jamie Beard, DC Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marlow, Darryl            12 Gazelle                  12.72
  2 Parks, Nicholas           10 Track Phi Tr             12.81
  3 Tucker, DeQuadius         12 Boys & Girls             12.91
  4 Parks, Johnathan          12 Titans                   13.17
  5 Marshall, Camen           11 Georgia Elit             13.53
  6 Lee, Benjamin             12 Boys & Girls             13.58
  7 Wright, Jarvis            11 Baldwin Coun             13.77
  8 Payne, Breyon             10 Sapphire Tra             13.89

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 24.06  6/23/1998   Michael Grant, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Alphonso           12 Titans                   25.35Q  4
  2 Edwards, Javontae         12 Baldwin Coun             26.01Q  2
  3 Marlow, Darryl            12 Gazelle                  26.06Q  3
  4 Parks, Nicholas           10 Track Phi Tr             26.26Q  1
  5 Tucker, DeQuadius         12 Boys & Girls             27.06q  1
  6 Lewis, Robert             11 Georgia Elit             28.01q  2
  7 Moore, Rashaud            11 Boys & Girls             28.43q  4
  8 Abernathy, Ralph          11 Light Speed              28.52q  2
  9 Frazier, Cantrell         11 Titans                   28.67   1
 10 McLain, Antarius          11 Glory Track              28.75   2
 11 Harris, Elliot            11 Quicksilver              28.77   2
 12 Lee, Benjamin             12 Boys & Girls             29.03   3
 13 Jones, Jonathan           10 Carrollton P             29.06   4
 14 Mitchell, Braxton         11 Georgia Star             29.14   1
 15 Payne, Breyon             10 Sapphire Tra             29.44   3
 16 Carter, Cameron           10 Saca                     29.48   4
 17 Pitts, Najee              11 Georgia Star             29.91   2
 18 Jones, Kourtland          11 Boys & Girls             30.17   3
 19 Harvin, Kristopher        12 East Cobb                30.34   1
 20 Justice, Robert           12 Chariots of              30.51   2
 21 Walker, Dexter            11 Georgia Elit             30.53   2
 22 Fitch, Zachary            11 Sapphire Tra             30.69   3
 23 Hand, Shannon             10 White Lightn             31.83   1
 24 Brown, Drew               10 Northside Re             33.04   3
 -- Ladler, Kenneth           12 New Birth Tr                FS   4

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 24.06  6/23/1998   Michael Grant, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Alphonso           12 Titans                   25.15
  2 Marlow, Darryl            12 Gazelle                  25.63
  3 Edwards, Javontae         12 Baldwin Coun             25.82
  4 Parks, Nicholas           10 Track Phi Tr             25.84
  5 Lewis, Robert             11 Georgia Elit             27.62
  6 Moore, Rashaud            11 Boys & Girls             27.64
  7 Tucker, DeQuadius         12 Boys & Girls             27.65
  8 Abernathy, Ralph          11 Light Speed              28.80

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 56.42  6/1995      Willis Hamblin, Road Runners
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum, Trevor             12 Gazelle                  58.11Q  4
  2 Caffey, Marcus            12 Titans                 1:00.40Q  1
  3 Davis, Alphonso           12 Titans                 1:00.73Q  3
  4 Parks, Nicholas           10 Track Phi Tr           1:00.93Q  2
  5 Bowles, Christopher       12 Titans                 1:01.37q  1
  6 Savage, Cornelius         11 Titans                 1:01.67q  4
  7 Marshall, Camen           11 Georgia Elit           1:02.83q  2
  8 Beckham, Donte            11 Baldwin Coun           1:03.80q  3
  9 Abernathy, Ralph          11 Light Speed            1:03.84   3
 10 Moore, Rashaud            11 Boys & Girls           1:03.98   4
 11 McLain, Antarius          11 Glory Track            1:04.03   4
 12 Jackson, Brett            11 Track Phi Tr           1:04.95   1
 13 Clark, James              12 Sequoyah               1:05.79   1
 14 Jones, Sir' Paul          11 Ruff Riders            1:06.01   2
 15 Mosely, Craig             11 Glory Track            1:06.35   2
 16 Ladler, Kenneth           12 New Birth Tr           1:06.62   4
 17 Wright, Ricardo           11 White Lightn           1:06.87   1
 18 Rouse, Camaray            11 Carrollton P           1:07.39   2
 19 Mitchell, Braxton         11 Georgia Star           1:09.40   3
 20 Brown, Drew               10 Northside Re           1:10.53   2
 21 Pitts, Najee              11 Georgia Star           1:11.33   3
 22 Barnett, Derrian          12 Chariots of            1:11.49   2
 23 Pace, Najee               12 Southside Pi           1:12.59   3
 24 Andrews, Takeem           10 New Birth Tr           1:13.52   2
 25 Carter, Cameron           10 Saca                   1:15.22   4

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 56.42  6/1995      Willis Hamblin, Road Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Alphonso           12 Titans                   56.12#
  2 Tatum, Trevor             12 Gazelle                  57.40
  3 Caffey, Marcus            12 Titans                   58.88
  4 Parks, Nicholas           10 Track Phi Tr           1:00.62
  5 Bowles, Christopher       12 Titans                 1:01.66
  6 Beckham, Donte            11 Baldwin Coun           1:02.88
  7 Savage, Cornelius         11 Titans                 1:02.94
  8 Marshall, Camen           11 Georgia Elit           1:05.07

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:14.16  6/22/2000   William B Barnes, Cardinals
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Erdman, Christian         12 Titans                 2:24.95
  2 Lewis, Matthew            12 Gazelle                2:26.70
  3 Gonzalez, Andres          11 Gazelle                2:28.60
  4 Carter, Brett             11 Titans                 2:32.41
  5 Patillo, LaAthonie        10 Chariots of            2:33.77
  6 Penn, Quentin             11 Southside Pi           2:36.83
  7 Garrett, Baylen           11 Southside Pi           2:37.85
  8 Carpenter, Austin         10 Titans                 2:38.28
  9 Sutton, Calen             10 Saca                   2:39.69
 10 McConico, Tony            11 Titans                 2:45.12
 11 Payne, Stephen            11 Kennworth              2:48.66
 12 Lyons, Davis              11 First Light            2:52.35
 13 Scales, Douglas           11 Fulton Count           2:55.93
 14 Wynn, Brandon             10 Georgia Elit           2:56.58
 15 Dunn, Kymani              10 East Cobb              2:57.45
 16 Howe, Theodore            10 Northside Re           3:00.07
 17 Arnett, Solomon           10 Quicksilver            3:05.52

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:44.76  6/22/2000   William B Barne, Cardinals
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           11 Distance Hea           4:49.84
  2 Erdman, Christian         12 Titans                 4:53.58
  3 Gonzalez, Andres          11 Gazelle                4:53.62
  4 Lewis, Matthew            12 Gazelle                5:00.00
  5 Patillo, LaAthonie        10 Chariots of            5:15.92
  6 Penn, Quentin             11 Southside Pi           5:16.56
  7 Carpenter, Austin         10 Titans                 5:20.10
  8 Sutton, Calen             10 Saca                   5:46.66
  9 Lyons, Davis              11 First Light            5:55.74
 10 Garrett, Baylen           11 Southside Pi           6:03.35
 11 Rogers, Thomas            11 Gazelle                6:08.24
 12 Howe, Theodore            10 Northside Re           6:09.59
 13 Arnett, Solomon           10 Quicksilver            6:17.97
 14 Smith, Wesley             12 Peachtree Ci           6:39.67

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10:27.34  6/23/2001   Marcelis J Lynch, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           11 Distance Hea          10:30.92
  2 Carter, Brett             11 Titans                10:51.08
  3 Lyons, Davis              11 First Light           13:39.88
  4 Bernot, Taylor            12 Northside Re          14:05.20
  5 Arnett, Solomon           10 Quicksilver           14:13.00
  6 Smith, Wesley             12 Peachtree Ci          14:23.49

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 9:29.17  6/1992      William Arthur, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hallman, Jonathan         11 Woodstock Tr           9:47.66
  2 Brown, Rommie             11 Unattached            12:20.68

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.97  6/1993      Corey Taylor, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Jarvis            11 Baldwin Coun             13.92Q  1
  2 May, Javonis              11 Baldwin Coun             14.04Q  2
  3 Foston, Ulysses           12 Baldwin Coun             14.89Q  1
  4 Jones, Sir' Paul          11 Ruff Riders              15.03Q  2
  5 Glenn, Mark               12 Baldwin Coun             15.06Q  2
  6 Michael, Devon            11 Quicksilver              16.25Q  1
  7 Brown, Rommie             11 Unattached               15.20q  2
  8 Crossland, Timothy        12 Sequoyah                 16.26q  1
  9 Jones, Tyler              12 Georgia Expr             16.27   1
 10 Rogers, Thomas            11 Gazelle                  16.30   1
 11 Johnston, Seth            11 Sequoyah                 19.15   2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.97  6/1993      Corey Taylor, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 May, Javonis              11 Baldwin Coun             13.55
  2 Wright, Jarvis            11 Baldwin Coun             13.63
  3 Foston, Ulysses           12 Baldwin Coun             14.20
  4 Glenn, Mark               12 Baldwin Coun             14.25
  5 Jones, Sir' Paul          11 Ruff Riders              15.12
  6 Brown, Rommie             11 Unattached               15.24
  7 Crossland, Timothy        12 Sequoyah                 16.17
  8 Michael, Devon            11 Quicksilver              21.08

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 49.61  6/21/2002   Boys & Girls Club, B&G Club
                       R Braxton, R Johnson, J Lewis, W Wynne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              50.73
     1) Wright, Jarvis 11               2) Edwards, Javontae 12
     3) May, Javonis 11                 4) Glenn, Mark 12
  2 Titans  'A'                                           53.11
     1) Wright, Devonte 12              2) Ross, Mike 11
     3) Frazier, Cantrell 11            4) McConico, Tony 11
  3 Georgia Elite  'A'                                    54.65
     1) Marshall, Camen 11              2) Walker, Dexter 11
     3) Lewis, Robert 11                4) Love, Frederic 11
  4 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                           56.13
     1) Johnson, D'Andre 10             2) Jones, Jonathan 10
     3) Rouse, Camaray 11               4) Snoddy, Broderick 11
  5 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                             56.17
     1) Payne, Stephen 11               2) Compton, Tramel 12
     3) Aluko, S. Isaiah 10             4) Josephs, Levi 12
  6 Sequoyah  'B'                                         57.96
     1) Clark, James 12                 2) Carmichael, Andrew 12
     3) Pontius, Jacob 12               4) Roquemore, Michael 11
  7 Southside Pioneers  'A'                               58.17
     1) Penn, Quentin 11                2) Ward, Graylin 12
     3) Pace, Najee 12                  4) Garrett, Baylen 11

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:04.88  6/1995      Road Runners
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         3:56.90#
     1) Bowles, Christopher 12          2) Davis, Alphonso 12
     3) Parks, Johnathan 12             4) Caffey, Marcus 12
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:08.62
     1) Gonzalez, Andres 11             2) Lewis, Matthew 12
     3) Marlow, Darryl 12               4) Tatum, Trevor 12
  3 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:13.84
     1) May, Javonis 11                 2) Beckham, Donte 11
     3) Edwards, Javontae 12            4) Glenn, Mark 12
  4 Titans  'B'                                         4:20.61
     1) Wright, Devonte 12              2) Savage, Cornelius 11
     3) McConico, Tony 11               4) Ross, Mike 11
  5 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                 4:26.91
     1) Lee, Benjamin 12                2) Moore, Rashaud 11
     3) Jones, Kourtland 11             4) Tucker, DeQuadius 12
  6 Georgia Elite  'A'                                  4:41.27
     1) Walker, Dexter 11               2) Love, Frederic 11
     3) Wynn, Brandon 10                4) Lewis, Robert 11
  7 Chariots of Fire  'A'                               4:51.52
     1) Wooten, Quintavious 12          2) Justice, Robert 12
     3) Patillo, LaAthonie 10           4) Barnett, Derrian 12
  8 Sequoyah  'A'                                       4:56.65
     1) Carmichael, Andrew 12           2) Pontius, Jacob 12
     3) Roquemore, Michael 11           4) Crossland, Timothy 12

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 9:57.48  6/23/2001   Track Phi Track, Track Phi Track
                         A Noble, B Brown, D Collins, M Lynch
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         9:57.72
     1) Erdman, Christian 12            2) Caffey, Marcus 12
     3) Carter, Brett 11                4) Carpenter, Austin 10

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1.56m  6/1993      Blake Sabo, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir' Paul          11 Ruff Riders              1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Payne, Stephen            11 Kennworth                1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Ward, Graylin             12 Southside Pi             1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Vorwald, Austin           12 Peachtree Ci             1.37m    4-06.00
  5 Foston, Ulysses           12 Baldwin Coun             1.37m    4-06.00
  6 Ammons, Patrick           11 Walton                   1.37m    4-06.00
  7 Crossland, Timothy        12 Sequoyah                 1.37m    4-06.00
  8 Rouse, Camaray            11 Carrollton P             1.32m    4-04.00
  9 Woodard, Alex             10 Woodstock Tr             1.17m    3-10.00
 10 Andrews, Takeem           10 New Birth Tr             1.17m    3-10.00
 -- Joy, Garrett              10 Woodstock Tr                NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.84m  6/6/2004    Trevor N Tatum, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tatum, Trevor             12 Gazelle                  5.54m   18-02.25
  2 Parks, Johnathan          12 Titans                   4.49m   14-08.75
  3 Wright, Devonte           12 Titans                   4.40m   14-05.25
  4 Foston, Ulysses           12 Baldwin Coun             4.30m   14-01.25
  5 Jones, Tyler              12 Georgia Expr             4.30m   14-01.25
  6 Beckham, Donte            11 Baldwin Coun             4.26m   13-11.75
  7 Hatchett, Ashton          11 Kennworth                4.15m   13-07.50
  8 Miller, Charles           11 D&D Track Cl             4.12m   13-06.25
  9 Fitch, Zachary            11 Sapphire Tra             4.04m   13-03.25
 10 Andrews, Takeem           10 New Birth Tr             3.88m   12-08.75
 11 Ammons, Patrick           11 Walton                   3.87m   12-08.50
 12 Snoddy, Broderick         11 Carrollton P             3.78m   12-05.00
 13 Wright, Ricardo           11 White Lightn             3.76m   12-04.00
 14 Payne, Breyon             10 Sapphire Tra             3.70m   12-01.75
 15 Cooper, Davis             12 Woodstock Tr             3.70m   12-01.75
 16 Michael, Devon            11 Quicksilver              3.65m   11-11.75
 17 Hand, Shannon             10 White Lightn             3.65m   11-11.75
 18 Ferrell, Joshua           10 Southside Pi             3.47m   11-04.75
 19 Joy, Garrett              10 Woodstock Tr             3.45m   11-04.00
 20 Ladler, Kenneth           12 New Birth Tr             3.44m   11-03.50
 21 Pace, Najee               12 Southside Pi             3.32m   10-10.75
 22 Massaro, Matthew          11 Northside Re             3.24m   10-07.75
 23 Lindsay, Darrius          10 Tru Speed Pa             3.08m   10-01.25
 24 Carter, Cameron           10 Saca                     2.97m    9-09.00
 25 Williams, Vaughn          10 Silver Sonic             2.75m    9-00.25

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.06m  6/15/1999   Paul Anderson, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Josephs, Levi             12 Kennworth               10.29m   33-09.25
  2 Kelsey, Patrick           12 Baldwin Coun            10.17m   33-04.50
  3 Fleming, Paul             12 Boys & Girls             9.92m   32-06.50
  4 Graham, Rashaad           10 Gazelle                  8.57m   28-01.50
  5 Sinkfield, Malcolm        11 Saca                     8.52m   27-11.50
  6 Clark, James              12 Sequoyah                 8.31m   27-03.25
  7 Dunkleberger, Andrew      12 Throw 1 Deep             8.13m   26-08.25
  8 Marr, Kenneth             10 Chariots of              8.08m   26-06.25
  9 Smith, Charles            11 Fulton Count             7.26m   23-10.00
 10 Walton, Ian               10 Woodstock Tr             6.96m   22-10.00
 11 Christian, Raji           11 East Cobb                6.80m   22-03.75
 12 Nixon, Trevor             11 Woodstock Tr             6.73m   22-01.00
 13 Dumas, Ryan               10 Carrollton P             6.58m   21-07.25
 14 Johnson, D'Andre          10 Carrollton P             6.52m   21-04.75
 15 Daniels, Frederick        12 Track Phi Tr             5.36m   17-07.00
 16 Massaro, Matthew          11 Northside Re             4.81m   15-09.50
 17 Gibbins, Brandon          11 Woodstock Tr             4.76m   15-07.50

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 29.44m  6/1989      Chad Scott, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunkleberger, Andrew      12 Throw 1 Deep            21.98m      72-01
  2 Sinkfield, Malcolm        11 Saca                    17.14m      56-03
  3 Franklin, Robert          11 Quicksilver             16.74m      54-11
  4 Smith, Charles            11 Fulton Count            15.62m      51-03
  5 Nixon, Trevor             11 Woodstock Tr            15.38m      50-05
  6 Hallman, Jonathan         11 Woodstock Tr            14.74m      48-04
  7 Kelsey, Patrick           12 Baldwin Coun            13.98m      45-10
  8 Walton, Ian               10 Woodstock Tr            13.86m      45-06
  9 Dumas, Ryan               10 Carrollton P            11.96m      39-03
 10 Gibbins, Brandon          11 Woodstock Tr            11.52m      37-09

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 31.87m  6/21/2003   Kevin L Miles, Fort Stewart
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pontius, Jacob            12 Sequoyah                29.42m      96-06
  2 Geisler, Michael          12 Carrollton P            29.26m      96-00
  3 Nixon, Trevor             11 Woodstock Tr            29.22m      95-10
  4 Hallman, Jonathan         11 Woodstock Tr            26.70m      87-07
  5 Fleming, Paul             12 Boys & Girls            26.60m      87-03
  6 Roquemore, Michael        11 Sequoyah                25.28m      82-11
  7 Woodard, Alex             10 Woodstock Tr            25.00m      82-00
  8 Johnston, Seth            11 Sequoyah                22.30m      73-02
  9 Wilson, Dominic           11 Distance Hea            18.34m      60-02
 10 Sinkfield, Malcolm        11 Saca                    17.08m      56-00
 11 Gibbins, Brandon          11 Woodstock Tr            16.72m      54-10
 12 Graham, Rashaad           10 Gazelle                 16.28m      53-05
 13 Kelsey, Patrick           12 Baldwin Coun            13.10m      43-00
 14 Dumas, Ryan               10 Carrollton P            11.98m      39-04

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #  2370  6/1994      Matthew Mason, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tatum, Trevor             12 Gazelle                   2295
  2 Rouse, Camaray            11 Carrollton P              1519
  3 Jones, Jonathan           10 Carrollton P              1432
  4 Rogers, Thomas            11 Gazelle                   1355
  5 Michael, Devon            11 Quicksilver               1305
  6 Williams, Anthony         10 Swat Tracker              1214
  7 Snoddy, Broderick         11 Carrollton P              1068
  8 Ferrell, Joshua           10 Southside Pi               807

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.91  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geter, Josh               14 Georgia Drea             11.50Q  2
  2 Cooper, Daamon            14 Titans                   11.62Q  4
  3 Wynn, Keandreas           14 Boys & Girls             11.73Q  1
  4 Dixon, Henry              14 Boys & Girls             11.77Q  3
  5 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg             11.51q  2
  6 Ottinot, Miles            14 Gazelle                  11.77q  1
  7 Lewis, Joshua             13 Boys & Girls             11.86q  1
  8 Fross, Algernon           14 East Cobb                12.12q  4
  9 Hill, Stephen             13 Titans                   12.13   3
 10 Williams, Cornelius       13 Runnin Raide             12.19   1
 11 Gilstrap, Kenny           13 Titans                   12.27   2
 12 Doughty, Darius           13 Titans                   12.49   3
 13 Miles, Josh               14 Ruff Riders              12.54   4
 14 McEvans, Marcus           14 East Cobb                12.61   4
 15 Allen, Brandon            13 D&D Track Cl             12.63   1
 16 Ray, Al                   14 New Horizon              12.69   3
 17 Potter, Jevar             13 Georgia Expr             12.70   4
 18 Hill, Ryan                14 Titans                   12.90   3
 19 Montgomery, O'Neal        13 East Cobb                13.73   2
 20 Aluko, Stephen            12 Kennworth                13.88   4
 21 Rice, Julius              12 Chariots of              14.01   2
 22 Poole, Jordan             12 Georgia Star             14.46   1
 22 Robinson, Joshua          13 Ruff Riders              14.46   2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.91  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Daamon            14 Titans                   11.63
  2 Geter, Josh               14 Georgia Drea             11.75
  3 Dixon, Henry              14 Boys & Girls             11.90
  4 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg             11.91
  5 Wynn, Keandreas           14 Boys & Girls             11.97
  6 Ottinot, Miles            14 Gazelle                  12.03
  7 Lewis, Joshua             13 Boys & Girls             12.05
  8 Fross, Algernon           14 East Cobb                12.66

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 21.87  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Daamon            14 Titans                   23.57Q  4
  2 Dixon, Henry              14 Boys & Girls             23.70Q  2
  3 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg             23.96Q  1
  4 Brown, Baron              14 Track Phi Tr             24.00Q  3
  5 Wynn, Keandreas           14 Boys & Girls             23.86q  2
  6 Sneed, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             24.05q  1
  7 Lewis, Joshua             13 Boys & Girls             24.48q  4
  8 Wise, Kenyan              13 Tru Speed Pa             24.67q  3
  9 Gilstrap, Kenny           13 Titans                   24.89   4
 10 Fross, Algernon           14 East Cobb                24.92   3
 11 McEvans, Marcus           14 East Cobb                25.38   1
 12 Buchanan, Drieondrie      14 Fulton Count             25.54   4
 13 Williams, Cornelius       13 Runnin Raide             25.62   2
 14 Miles, Josh               14 Ruff Riders              25.67   2
 15 Ray, Al                   14 New Horizon              25.72   4
 16 Potter, Jevar             13 Georgia Expr             26.20   1
 17 Lester, Caleb             13 Titans                   26.62   2
 18 Goodson, Terrell          12 Runnin Raide             26.85   4
 19 Fullwood, Brent           14 East Cobb                26.95   4
 20 Montgomery, O'Neal        13 East Cobb                27.32   4
 21 Jones, Reggie             14 Titans                   27.37   2
 22 Lawson, Akil              13 Track Phi Tr             27.90   1
 23 Cooper, Lekendric         13 New Horizon              27.92   3
 24 Tucker, James             13 Boys & Girls             28.42   3

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 21.87  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Daamon            14 Titans                   23.22
  2 Dixon, Henry              14 Boys & Girls             23.82
  3 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg             24.11
  4 Brown, Baron              14 Track Phi Tr             24.38
  5 Lewis, Joshua             13 Boys & Girls             24.42
  6 Sneed, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             24.50
  7 Wynn, Keandreas           14 Boys & Girls             25.02
  8 Wise, Kenyan              13 Tru Speed Pa             25.06

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 50.86  6/22/2003   Trey I Charles, First Light
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William            14 Titans                   53.12Q  4
  2 Chambers, Justin          13 Titans                   53.34Q  2
  3 Ottinot, Miles            14 Gazelle                  53.67Q  3
  4 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             54.98Q  1
  5 Brown, Baron              14 Track Phi Tr             54.20q  4
  6 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                     54.50q  4
  7 Sneed, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             54.70q  3
  8 Collins, Darryl           14 Track Phi Tr             55.96q  1
  9 Flewellen, Charles        14 Gazelle                  56.50   4
 10 Buchanan, Drieondrie      14 Fulton Count             56.69   2
 11 Mathis, David             13 Southside Pi             57.15   2
 12 Poole, Bobby              14 White Lightn             57.44   4
 13 Green, Edward             14 First Light              57.51   1
 14 Marks, Darian             14 Baldwin Coun             58.40   1
 15 Anthony, Nathaniel        13 Fulton Count             58.67   3
 16 Williams, Eric            14 New Birth Tr             59.14   3
 16 Davison, Maurice          13 White Lightn             59.14   2
 18 Ray, Al                   14 New Horizon              59.33   3
 19 Wise, Kenyan              13 Tru Speed Pa             59.67   4
 20 Jones, Estephen           13 Ruff Riders            1:00.93   3
 21 Lester, Caleb             13 Titans                 1:01.04   4
 22 Hill, Ryan                14 Titans                 1:01.43   2
 23 Goodson, Terrell          12 Runnin Raide           1:01.59   1
 24 Bolton, Trenton           13 Boys & Girls           1:02.33   3
 25 Washington, Antoine       13 Saca                   1:02.53   1
 26 Lawson, Akil              13 Track Phi Tr           1:04.12   4
 27 Ruiz, Daniel              14 Unattached             1:05.40   2
 28 Cooper, Lekendric         13 New Horizon            1:07.29   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 50.86  6/22/2003   Trey I Charles, First Light
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William            14 Titans                   50.94
  2 Chambers, Justin          13 Titans                   51.22
  3 Brown, Baron              14 Track Phi Tr             52.72
  4 Ottinot, Miles            14 Gazelle                  53.02
  5 Sneed, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             54.24
  6 Collins, Darryl           14 Track Phi Tr             55.69
  7 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             55.73
  8 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                     56.58

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:01.20  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Collins, Darryl           14 Track Phi Tr           2:12.95
  2 Flewellen, Charles        14 Gazelle                2:13.26
  3 Lethbridge, Jake          13 Southside Pi           2:16.45
  4 Green, Edward             14 First Light            2:18.54
  5 Willis, R. Christian      12 Gazelle                2:20.65
  6 Poole, Bobby              14 White Lightn           2:21.43
  7 Garrett, Jonathan         13 Southside Pi           2:21.94
  8 Lethbridge, Matt          13 Southside Pi           2:23.45
  9 Bolton, Trenton           13 Boys & Girls           2:27.75
 10 Davison, Maurice          13 White Lightn           2:27.78
 11 Meredith, Eric            13 White Lightn           2:29.01
 12 Lavergne, Malachi         13 Track Phi Tr           2:29.40
 13 Jones, Lil' Diamond       13 Ruff Riders            2:29.43
 14 Johnson, Lee              13 Unattached             2:30.46
 15 Flemming, Brandon         13 New Birth Tr           2:30.91
 16 Cooper, Lekendric         13 New Horizon            2:32.20
 17 Goodson, Terrell          12 Runnin Raide           2:32.25
 18 Ruiz, Daniel              14 Unattached             2:36.06
 19 Lawson, Akil              13 Track Phi Tr           2:37.07
 20 Dodson, Austin            12 Carrollton P           2:38.78
 21 Dunning, Anthony          12 First Light            2:39.59
 22 Howe, David               12 Northside Re           2:42.59
 23 Gordon, Josiah            14 Chariots of            2:48.36
 24 Hufnagel, Andrew          13 Carrollton P           2:51.09
 25 Brooks, Shaunpierre       12 Georgia Elit           3:15.87

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:17.45  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chubb, Timond             13 Gazelle                4:35.34
  2 Lethbridge, Jake          13 Southside Pi           4:41.53
  3 Svoboda, Miles            14 Northside Re           4:43.88
  4 Youngblood, Tye           13 Gazelle                4:46.13
  5 Lethbridge, Matt          13 Southside Pi           4:52.20
  6 Lavergne, Malachi         13 Track Phi Tr           4:58.03
  7 Garrett, Jonathan         13 Southside Pi           4:59.30
  8 Benton, Darryl            14 Ruff Riders            5:11.76
  9 Gordon, Josiah            14 Chariots of            5:11.80
 10 Howe, David               12 Northside Re           5:28.89
 11 Hufnagel, Andrew          13 Carrollton P           5:42.46
 12 Estrada, Elvin            14 Unattached             5:49.16
 13 Chandler, Scott           13 Carrollton P           5:53.80
 14 Willis, Demarkis          13 White Lightn           6:04.46
 15 Blackburn, Alan           13 Southside Pi           6:23.48
 16 Stuart, Travis            13 Boys & Girls           6:57.06

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 9:36.19  6/19/2003   Marcelis J Lynch, Distance Heat
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Miles            14 Northside Re          10:16.87
  2 Chubb, Timond             13 Gazelle               10:30.80
  3 Jones, Lil' Diamond       13 Ruff Riders           11:18.97
  4 Benton, Darryl            14 Ruff Riders           11:37.25
  5 Clyde, Chris              13 Unattached            12:00.19
  6 Johnson, Lee              13 Unattached            12:44.66
  7 Chandler, Scott           13 Carrollton P          14:43.28

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 17:48.35  6/1995      Clint Cruce, LaGrange
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lee              13 Unattached            23:55.52
  2 Truitt, Michael           13 Tru Speed Pa          26:01.34

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.90  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             14.96Q  2
  2 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                     15.34Q  3
  2 Williams, Eric            14 New Birth Tr             15.34Q  1
  4 Tolbert, Joshua           14 Fulton Count             15.43Q  1
  5 Jackson, Cameron          14 Gazelle                  15.49Q  3
  6 Williams, Cornelius       13 Runnin Raide             16.56Q  2
  7 Marks, Darian             14 Baldwin Coun             15.54q  3
  8 Hollimon, Austin          14 Quicksilver              17.69q  2
  9 Vermilya, Andrew          14 Woodstock Tr             17.75   2
 10 Barkley, Devon            13 Saca                     18.63   1
 11 Washington, Antoine       13 Saca                     18.82   3
 12 Green, Edward             14 First Light              19.09   3
 13 Rice, Julius              12 Chariots of              19.17   2
 14 Dunning, Anthony          12 First Light              19.48   2
 15 Gordon, Josiah            14 Chariots of              19.75   1
 16 Levine, Noah              12 Walton                   20.45   3
 17 Wilson, Jarrett           12 New Birth Tr             21.36   2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.90  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                     14.99
  2 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             15.09
  3 Tolbert, Joshua           14 Fulton Count             15.29
  4 Marks, Darian             14 Baldwin Coun             15.33
  5 Jackson, Cameron          14 Gazelle                  15.38
  6 Williams, Eric            14 New Birth Tr             16.21
  7 Hollimon, Austin          14 Quicksilver              16.58

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 25.25  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William            14 Titans                   25.58Q  4
  2 Chambers, Justin          13 Titans                   26.65Q  3
  3 Williams, Eric            14 New Birth Tr             26.99Q  2
  4 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                     27.12Q  1
  5 Tolbert, Joshua           14 Fulton Count             27.08q  2
  6 Brown, Baron              14 Track Phi Tr             27.40q  1
  7 Marks, Darian             14 Baldwin Coun             27.49q  2
  8 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             27.68q  4
  9 Collins, Darryl           14 Track Phi Tr             27.89   3
 10 Braxton, Ricco            14 Titans                   28.08   4
 11 Green, Edward             14 First Light              28.11   3
 12 Hollimon, Austin          14 Quicksilver              28.22   2
 13 Shelton, Stephon          13 Gazelle                  28.52   4
 14 Sneed, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             28.63   1
 15 Doughty, Darius           13 Titans                   28.77   2
 16 Jackson, Cameron          14 Gazelle                  28.96   1
 17 Chubb, Timond             13 Gazelle                  29.25   4
 18 Willis, R. Christian      12 Gazelle                  29.83   2
 19 Hill, Ryan                14 Titans                   30.21   3
 20 Washington, Antoine       13 Saca                     30.80   4
 21 Barkley, Devon            13 Saca                     31.90   3
 22 Dunning, Anthony          12 First Light              32.89   2
 23 Cooper, Lekendric         13 New Horizon              33.17   1
 24 Burns, Aaron              13 Quicksilver              34.30   3
 25 Wilson, Jarrett           12 New Birth Tr             34.31   4

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 25.25  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William            14 Titans                   25.84
  2 Chambers, Justin          13 Titans                   26.01
  3 Brown, Adrian             14 Boys & Girls             26.73
  4 Sinkfield, Marchello      14 Saca                     27.06
  5 Tolbert, Joshua           14 Fulton Count             27.17
  6 Brown, Baron              14 Track Phi Tr             27.20
  7 Williams, Eric            14 New Birth Tr             27.24
  8 Marks, Darian             14 Baldwin Coun             27.40

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 45.03  6/5/2004    Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Girls
                       R Johnson, A Sneed, K Wynn, J Lewis
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                   44.75#
     1) Dixon, Henry 14                 2) Lewis, Joshua 13
     3) Sneed, Adrian 14                4) Wynn, Keandreas 14
  2 Titans  'A'                                           45.92
     1) Cooper, Daamon 14               2) Gilstrap, Kenny 13
     3) Hill, Stephen 13                4) Chambers, Justin 13
  3 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                         47.28
     1) Hall, Delon 14                  2) Tolbert, Joshua 14
     3) Buchanan, Drieondrie 14         4) Anthony, Nathaniel 13
  4 East Cobb  'A'                                        48.48
     1) Fullwood, Brent 14              2) McEvans, Marcus 14
     3) Morgan, Xavier 13               4) Fross, Algernon 14
  5 Ruff Riders  'A'                                      51.32
     1) Miles, Josh 14                  2) Jones, Estephen 13
     3) Jones, Lil' Diamond 13          4) Benton, Darryl 14
  6 Southside Pioneers  'A'                               53.74
     1) Mathis, David 13                2) Lethbridge, Matt 13
     3) Garrett, Jonathan 13            4) Lethbridge, Jake 13

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:35.04  6/22/2000   Georgia Fire "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         3:35.88
     1) Chambers, Justin 13             2) Hill, Stephen 13
     3) Wynne, William 14               4) Gilstrap, Kenny 13
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:43.87
     1) Flewellen, Charles 14           2) Shelton, Stephon 13
     3) Jackson, Cameron 14             4) Ottinot, Miles 14
  3 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                       3:48.18
     1) Buchanan, Drieondrie 14         2) Hall, Delon 14
     3) Tolbert, Joshua 14              4) Anthony, Nathaniel 13
  4 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                 3:51.78
     1) Dixon, Henry 14                 2) Lewis, Joshua 13
     3) Brown, Adrian 14                4) Wynn, Keandreas 14
  5 Titans  'B'                                         4:02.44
     1) Braxton, Ricco 14               2) Hill, Ryan 14
     3) Lester, Caleb 13                4) Jones, Reggie 14
  6 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    4:05.34
     1) Jones, Estephen 13              2) Benton, Darryl 14
     3) Jones, Lil' Diamond 13          4) Miles, Josh 14
  7 Saca  'A'                                           4:17.32
     1) Barkley, Devon 13               2) Lumpkin, Akil 12
     3) Sinkfield, Marchello 14         4) Washington, Antoine 13

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 8:54.53  6/26/1997   Quicksilver TC "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             9:19.36
     1) Willis, R. Christian 12         2) Shelton, Stephon 13
     3) Flewellen, Charles 14           4) Chubb, Timond 13
  2 Southside Pioneers  'A'                             9:27.42
     1) Garrett, Jonathan 13            2) Lethbridge, Jake 13
     3) Lethbridge, Matt 13             4) Mathis, David 13
  3 White Lightning  'A'                                9:49.59
     1) Davison, Maurice 13             2) Meredith, Eric 13
     3) Poole, Bobby 14                 4) Willis, Demarkis 13
  4 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                        11:35.78
     1) Chandler, Scott 13              2) Dodson, Austin 12
     3) Hufnagel, Andrew 13             4) Wilson, Ethan 13

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1.82m  6/7/2004    Destin Wimbish, Running Pant
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Miles            14 Northside Re             1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Jackson, Cameron          14 Gazelle                  1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Johnston, Jarom           14 Sequoyah                 1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Vermilya, Andrew          14 Woodstock Tr             1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Jones, Estephen           13 Ruff Riders              1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Dunning, Anthony          12 First Light              1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Smith, Alexander          14 Kennworth                1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Mathis, David             13 Southside Pi                NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 6.63m  6/23/1998   Reginald McCutchen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Travis, Algernon          14 Middle Georg             5.89m   19-04.00
  2 Hill, Stephen             13 Titans                   5.45m   17-10.75
  3 Wise, Kenyan              13 Tru Speed Pa             4.91m   16-01.50
  4 Anthony, Nathaniel        13 Fulton Count             4.90m   16-01.00
  5 Youngblood, Tye           13 Gazelle                  4.76m   15-07.50
  6 Poole, Bobby              14 White Lightn             4.71m   15-05.50
  7 Davison, Maurice          13 White Lightn             4.65m   15-03.25
  8 Meredith, Eric            13 White Lightn             4.53m   14-10.50
  9 Fullwood, Brent           14 East Cobb                4.39m   14-05.00
 10 Lawson, Akil              13 Track Phi Tr             4.34m   14-03.00
 11 Aluko, Stephen            12 Kennworth                4.21m   13-09.75
 12 Marks, Darian             14 Baldwin Coun             4.19m   13-09.00
 13 Mitchell, Xavier          13 Northside Re             4.12m   13-06.25
 14 Jones, Reggie             14 Titans                   4.09m   13-05.00
 15 Muhammad, Jibrail         13 Tru Speed Pa             3.83m   12-06.75
 16 Lindsay, Brandon          13 Tru Speed Pa             3.53m   11-07.00

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.36m  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wynne, William            14 Titans                  12.07m   39-07.25
  2 Hollimon, Austin          14 Quicksilver             11.97m   39-03.25
  3 Braxton, Ricco            14 Titans                  10.70m   35-01.25
  4 Doughty, Darius           13 Titans                  10.24m   33-07.25
  5 Youngblood, Tye           13 Gazelle                  9.94m   32-07.50
  6 Fullwood, Brent           14 East Cobb                9.77m   32-00.75
  7 Vermilya, Andrew          14 Woodstock Tr             9.32m   30-07.00

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 15.97m  6/22/2000   Marqus A Jackson, Augusta Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lester, Quillan           13 Club Nitro              11.71m   38-05.00
  2 Peoples, Ke'Darius        13 Boys & Girls            11.29m   37-00.50
  3 Conway, Brooks            14 Woodstock Tr            10.25m   33-07.50
  4 Simmons, William          14 Southside Pi            10.17m   33-04.50
  5 Dilligard, Darreon        14 Gazelle                  9.14m   30-00.00
  6 Woods, Chaz               14 Quicksilver              9.06m   29-08.75
  7 Gardner, Julian           12 Georgia Star             8.59m   28-02.25
  8 Searcy, Timothy           13 Saca                     8.59m   28-02.25
  9 Ray, Al                   14 New Horizon              7.93m   26-00.25
 10 Poole, Jordan             12 Georgia Star             7.34m   24-01.00
 11 Potts, Kevin              13 Unattached               7.12m   23-04.50
 12 Thompson, Ryon            13 Woodstock Tr             6.65m   21-10.00
 13 Cardales-Stearn, Robert   12 Southside Pi             6.38m   20-11.25
 14 Robinson, Joshua          13 Ruff Riders              6.06m   19-10.75
 15 Truitt, Michael           13 Tru Speed Pa             5.50m   18-00.50

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 46.37m  6/1986      Brock Scott, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, William          14 Southside Pi            26.68m      87-06
  2 Woods, Chaz               14 Quicksilver             25.96m      85-02
  3 Potts, Kevin              13 Unattached              24.40m      80-01
  4 Briskey, Campris          14 Carrollton P            23.02m      75-06
  5 Braxton, Ricco            14 Titans                  22.46m      73-08
  6 Moore, David              14 Sequoyah                22.40m      73-06
  7 Dilligard, Darreon        14 Gazelle                 21.46m      70-05
  8 Cardales-Stearn, Robert   12 Southside Pi            12.90m      42-04
  9 Robinson, Joshua          13 Ruff Riders             11.36m      37-03
 -- Searcy, Timothy           13 Saca                      FOUL

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 43.03m  6/1993      Matt Malone, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jarom           14 Sequoyah                31.84m     104-05
  2 Hufnagel, Andrew          13 Carrollton P            26.50m      86-11
  3 Potts, Kevin              13 Unattached              25.64m      84-01
  4 Peoples, Ke'Darius        13 Boys & Girls            21.10m      69-03
  5 Dodson, Austin            12 Carrollton P            19.12m      62-09
  6 Wilson, Ethan             13 Carrollton P            16.16m      53-00
  7 Dilligard, Darreon        14 Gazelle                 15.46m      50-09
  8 Mitchell, Xavier          13 Northside Re            12.10m      39-08

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #  2951  6/20/2002   Timothy Grier, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shelton, Stephon          13 Gazelle                   2407
  2 Embry, Garrett            14 East Cobb                 2079
  3 Chubb, Timond             13 Gazelle                   2075
  4 Youngblood, Tye           13 Gazelle                   1965
  5 Willis, R. Christian      12 Gazelle                   1915
  6 Johnston, Jarom           14 Sequoyah                  1608
  7 Dunning, Anthony          12 First Light               1599
  8 Murphy, John              13 Carrollton P              1484
  9 Kendrix, Michael          13 Carrollton P              1450
 10 Dodson, Austin            12 Carrollton P              1082
 11 Chandler, Scott           13 Carrollton P              1046
 12 Hufnagel, Andrew          13 Carrollton P               899
 13 Burns, Aaron              13 Quicksilver                828

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.41  6/1/1984    Maurey Copeland, Hahira
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kedric            15 Baldwin Coun             10.96Q  4
  2 Christian, Justin         15 Quicksilver              11.09Q  3
  3 Strong, Alan              16 Titans                   11.18Q  2
  4 Myers, Burtroy            16 New Horizon              11.30Q  1
  5 Nolly, Brandon            15 Baldwin Coun             11.14q  3
  6 Kelly, Quincy             16 Boys & Girls             11.24q  2
  7 Davis, Shannon            16 Quicksilver              11.33q  4
  8 Marshall, Darius          15 Baldwin Coun             11.41q  1
  9 Dwyer, Jonathan           15 East Cobb                11.51   2
 10 Howard, Mareo             14 Middle Georg             11.58   1
 11 Lockett, Joshua           15 Quicksilver              11.63   4
 12 McClendon, Kendall        15 Middle Georg             11.64   3
 13 Williams, Rapheal         15 Ruff Riders              11.71   3
 14 Gordon, Jamaree           15 Boys & Girls             11.72   3
 14 Thompson, Jared           16 Gazelle                  11.72   2
 16 Lumpkin, Diamond          15 Saca                     11.75   1
 16 Walker, Darryl            15 Gazelle                  11.75   2
 18 Watts, Ian                15 Gazelle                  11.78   1
 19 Holt, Jonathan            16 New Birth Tr             11.82   1
 20 Robinson, Bernard         15 Ruff Riders              11.87   4
 21 McArthur, Bradley         16 Fulton Count             12.02   2
 22 Mathis, Bernard           15 Gazelle                  12.03   4
 23 Hatcher, Terrence         16 Middle Georg             12.08   1
 24 DeHaven, Michael          15 Southside Pi             12.10   1
 24 Miller, Jimmy             16 Middle Georg             12.10   4

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.41  6/1/1984    Maurey Copeland, Hahira
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Kedric            15 Baldwin Coun             10.83
  2 Christian, Justin         15 Quicksilver              11.02
  3 Davis, Shannon            16 Quicksilver              11.21
  4 Marshall, Darius          15 Baldwin Coun             11.27
  5 Nolly, Brandon            15 Baldwin Coun             11.34
  6 Myers, Burtroy            16 New Horizon              11.40
  7 Kelly, Quincy             16 Boys & Girls             11.61
  8 Strong, Alan              16 Titans                   11.66

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 21.27  6/23/1998   Bryan Sears, Fort Stewart Rockets
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kedric            15 Baldwin Coun             21.76Q  4
  2 Christian, Justin         15 Quicksilver              22.62Q  1
  3 Dwyer, Jonathan           15 East Cobb                22.66Q  3
  4 Strong, Alan              16 Titans                   22.90Q  2
  5 Myers, Burtroy            16 New Horizon              22.63q  4
  6 Lester, Courtney          15 Titans                   22.71q  1
  7 Robinson, Omar            16 New Birth Tr             22.83q  3
  8 Davis, Shannon            16 Quicksilver              23.03q  2
  9 Kelly, Quincy             16 Boys & Girls             23.06   3
 10 Marshall, Darius          15 Baldwin Coun             23.16   1
 11 Davis, Christopher        15 Titans                   23.18   3
 12 Lockett, Joshua           15 Quicksilver              23.37   3
 13 Thompson, Jared           16 Gazelle                  23.40   1
 14 Lawson, Khalfani          15 Track Phi Tr             23.93   1
 15 Holt, Jonathan            16 New Birth Tr             23.96   1
 16 McClendon, Kendall        15 Middle Georg             23.98   1
 17 Thomas, Allen             16 Fulton Count             24.00   1
 18 Howard, Mareo             14 Middle Georg             24.03   3
 19 Watts, Ian                15 Gazelle                  24.09   2
 20 Hatcher, Terrence         16 Middle Georg             24.18   3
 21 DeHaven, Michael          15 Southside Pi             24.31   3
 22 Robinson, Bernard         15 Ruff Riders              24.33   2
 23 Barnes, C.L.              15 Middle Georg             24.34   4
 24 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                     24.82   2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 21.27  6/23/1998   Bryan Sears, Fort Stewart Rockets
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Kedric            15 Baldwin Coun             21.79
  2 Christian, Justin         15 Quicksilver              22.68
  3 Lester, Courtney          15 Titans                   22.77
  4 Strong, Alan              16 Titans                   22.83
  5 Dwyer, Jonathan           15 East Cobb                22.85
  6 Davis, Shannon            16 Quicksilver              23.12
  7 Robinson, Omar            16 New Birth Tr             23.13
  8 Myers, Burtroy            16 New Horizon              23.26

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 47.86  6/22/2003   Justin M Oliver, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Omar            16 New Birth Tr             51.04Q  4
  2 Charles, Trey             15 First Light              51.48Q  2
  3 Davis, Christopher        15 Titans                   51.51Q  3
  4 Lester, Courtney          15 Titans                   51.67Q  1
  5 Barnes, William           16 Gazelle                  52.72q  1
  6 Ellison, Evan Michael     15 Northside Re             53.02q  2
  7 Chaney, Christopher       15 Jaguar Track             53.23q  2
  8 Maxie, Theo               16 Fulton Count             53.96q  4
  9 Bethel, Dominic           16 Unattached               54.04   3
 10 Potter, Marcus            15 Georgia Expr             54.63   1
 11 Reed, Kwame               16 First Light              54.89   4
 12 Lawson, Khalfani          15 Track Phi Tr             56.11   1
 13 Robinson, Darius          16 Georgia Star             56.19   2
 14 Spraggins, Corey          14 Georgia Fire             57.18   4
 15 Dillard, Morris           16 Quicksilver              57.65   3
 16 Boyle, Matt               15 Southside Pi             57.80   2
 17 Cardales-Stearn, Michael  14 Southside Pi             58.20   1
 18 Nunn, Darius              15 Fulton Count           1:02.38   4
 19 Vinson, Michael           14 White Lightn           1:02.44   1
 20 Wilson, Darion            14 Georgia Drea           1:05.71   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 47.86  6/22/2003   Justin M Oliver, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Trey             15 First Light              49.27
  2 Davis, Christopher        15 Titans                   49.34
  3 Robinson, Omar            16 New Birth Tr             49.93
  4 Lester, Courtney          15 Titans                   50.29
  5 Ellison, Evan Michael     15 Northside Re             52.47
  6 Chaney, Christopher       15 Jaguar Track             52.82
  7 Barnes, William           16 Gazelle                  52.92

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:56.00  6/1992      Milton Campbell, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kunimoto, Jesse           16 Northside Re           1:58.98
  2 Talbot, Taijaun           16 Quicksilver            1:59.42
  3 Johnson, Derickus         16 First Light            1:59.52
  4 Barnes, William           16 Gazelle                1:59.90
  5 McKay, Javon              16 Titans                 2:02.44
  6 Burks, Phillip            16 Distance Hea           2:04.21
  7 Lynch, Marcelis           14 Distance Hea           2:05.48
  8 Armstead, Kelsey          15 Distance Hea           2:06.66
  9 Enriquez, Austin          15 Southside Pi           2:07.72
 10 Robinson, Darius          16 Georgia Star           2:09.75
 11 Chaney, Christopher       15 Jaguar Track           2:12.91
 12 Singleton, Curtis         14 Light Speed            2:13.88
 13 Vinson, Michael           14 White Lightn           2:18.36
 14 Dillard, Morris           16 Quicksilver            2:18.46
 15 Smith, Garrett            14 Southside Pi           2:19.72
 16 Potter, Marcus            15 Georgia Expr           2:20.96
 17 Breest, Andrew            15 Southside Pi           2:23.29
 18 Lawson, Khalfani          15 Track Phi Tr           2:23.61
 19 Leonard, Brenden          14 Peachtree Ci           2:25.62

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:07.34  6/1986      Eddie Faircloth, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Derickus         16 First Light            4:13.80
  2 Lynch, Marcelis           14 Distance Hea           4:15.14
  3 Talbot, Taijaun           16 Quicksilver            4:16.28
  4 Armstead, Kelsey          15 Distance Hea           4:16.77
  5 Burks, Phillip            16 Distance Hea           4:17.26
  6 Haynes, Dominique         16 Quicksilver            4:19.09
  7 Enriquez, Austin          15 Southside Pi           4:20.13
  8 Vinson, Michael           14 White Lightn           4:55.11
  9 Smith, Garrett            14 Southside Pi           4:59.01
 10 Singleton, Curtis         14 Light Speed            5:10.33
 11 Jones, Jonathan           15 Baldwin Coun           5:29.71

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 9:12.00  6/1989      Eric O'Brien, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burks, Phillip            16 Distance Hea           9:32.54
  2 Armstead, Kelsey          15 Distance Hea           9:33.67
  3 Lynch, Marcelis           14 Distance Hea           9:51.28

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.49  6/22/2000   Dexter T Faulk, Georgia Fire
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                  15.55Q  2
  2 Guio-Johnson, Damien      15 First Light              15.71Q  1
  3 Johnson, Jamal            15 East Cobb                15.75Q  1
  4 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                     16.35Q  2
  5 Percival, Jonathan        15 Unattached               18.33Q  2
  6 Bailey, Brandon           16 Fulton Count             20.31Q  1
  7 Leonard, Brenden          14 Peachtree Ci             19.77q  2
  8 Johnson, Will             15 Northside Re             20.98q  1
  9 Harlfinger, Andrew        15 Southside Pi             21.76   2
 10 McCampbell, Robert        15 Georgia Star             22.91   2

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.49  6/22/2000   Dexter T Faulk, Georgia Fire
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                  15.08
  2 Guio-Johnson, Damien      15 First Light              15.55
  3 Johnson, Jamal            15 East Cobb                15.71
  4 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                     16.65
  5 Percival, Jonathan        15 Unattached               18.70
  6 Bailey, Brandon           16 Fulton Count             19.91
  7 Leonard, Brenden          14 Peachtree Ci             19.99
  8 Johnson, Will             15 Northside Re             20.70

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 55.11  6/1996      Hassaan Stamps, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                  54.68#
  2 Guio-Johnson, Damien      15 First Light              57.39
  3 Charles, Trey             15 First Light              57.81
  4 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                   1:03.95
  5 Bailey, Brandon           16 Fulton Count           1:08.03
  6 Leonard, Brenden          14 Peachtree Ci           1:09.09
  7 Johnson, Will             15 Northside Re           1:09.60

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 6:30.05  6/1991      Eric O'Brien, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haynes, Dominique         16 Quicksilver            6:37.41
  2 Kunimoto, Jesse           16 Northside Re           6:37.94

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 41.73  6/21/2002   New Horizon, New Horizon
                       M Grant, C Goodman
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              42.57
     1) Wright, Kedric 15               2) Edwards, Tommie 16
     3) Marshall, Darius 15             4) Nolly, Brandon 15
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           44.00
     1) Lockett, Joshua 15              2) Davis, Shannon 16
     3) Nall, Dante 16                  4) Christian, Justin 15
  3 Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At  'A'                   44.31
     1) Miles, Chris 14                 2) McDowell, Rodney 15
     3) Kelly, Quincy 16                4) Gordon, Jamaree 15
  4 Titans  'A'                                           45.01
     1) McKay, Javon 16                 2) Carpenter, Anthony 14
     3) Lester, Courtney 15             4) Strong, Alan 16
  5 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                             45.18
     1) Barnes, C.L. 15                 2) Hatcher, Terrence 16
     3) Howard, Mareo 14                4) McClendon, Kendall 15
  6 East Cobb  'A'                                        45.69
     1) Burr, Phenizie 15               2) Johnson, Jamal 15
     3) Norwood, Rodrecus 15            4) Dwyer, Jonathan 15
  7 Southside Pioneers  'A'                               47.15
     1) Perry, Branden 16               2) Hardnett, Lee 14
     3) DeHaven, Michael 15             4) Cardales-Stearn, Michael 14
  8 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                         49.30
     1) Maxie, Theo 16                  2) Nunn, Darius 15
     3) Thomas, Allen 16                4) Torrell, Miquel 16

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:18.34  6/22/2000   Georgia Fire "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         3:21.82
     1) Davis, Christopher 15           2) Lester, Courtney 15
     3) Strong, Alan 16                 4) McKay, Javon 16
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         3:29.48
     1) Nall, Dante 16                  2) Talbot, Taijaun 16
     3) Christian, Justin 15            4) Davis, Shannon 16
  3 First Light  'A'                                    3:33.24
     1) Charles, Trey 15                2) Guio-Johnson, Damien 15
     3) Johnson, Derickus 16            4) Reed, Kwame 16
  4 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            3:35.33
     1) Wright, Kedric 15               2) Edwards, Tommie 16
     3) Marshall, Darius 15             4) Nolly, Brandon 15
  5 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:35.92
     1) Barnes, William 16              2) Watts, Ian 15
     3) Floyd, Devin 14                 4) Banks, Walter 14
  6 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                           3:55.53
     1) Barnes, C.L. 15                 2) Hatcher, Terrence 16
     3) Miller, Jimmy 16                4) McClendon, Kendall 15

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 8:18.38  6/1996      East Atlanta
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             9:00.38
     1) Barnes, William 16              2) Grier, Tim 16
     3) Mathis, Bernard 15              4) Floyd, Devin 14

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2.08m  6/1988      Shane Haney, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nall, Dante               16 Quicksilver              1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Percival, Jonathan        15 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75
  3 Miller, Jimmy             16 Middle Georg             1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Jefferson, Antonio        15 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Johnson, Will             15 Northside Re             1.50m    4-11.00
 -- Croy, Alexander           15 Kennworth                   NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3.96m  6/1975      Mike Sullivan, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Jordan             16 Unattached               4.40m#  14-05.25
  2 Cheek, Cameron            15 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75
 -- Simmons, Kyle             16 Northside Re                NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 7.02m  6/23/1998   Derrick Tinsley, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                  7.00m   22-11.75
  2 Barnes, C.L.              15 Middle Georg             6.09m   19-11.75
  3 Lawson, Khalfani          15 Track Phi Tr             5.99m   19-08.00
  4 Edwards, Tommie           16 Baldwin Coun             5.93m   19-05.50
  5 Davis, Christopher        15 Titans                   5.93m   19-05.50
  6 Ellison, Evan Michael     15 Northside Re             5.39m   17-08.25
  7 Kelly, Quincy             16 Boys & Girls             5.29m   17-04.25
  8 Howard, Mareo             14 Middle Georg             5.27m   17-03.50
  9 Noel, Matthew             16 East Cobb                5.13m   16-10.00
 10 Croy, Alexander           15 Kennworth                4.99m   16-04.50
 11 Cardales-Stearn, Michael  14 Southside Pi             4.92m   16-01.75
 12 McDowell, Rodney          15 Boys & Girls             4.67m   15-04.00
 13 Norwood, Rodrecus         15 East Cobb                4.64m   15-02.75
 14 Bartlett, John            16 Georgia Elit             4.53m   14-10.50
 15 Johnson, Jamal            15 East Cobb                4.47m   14-08.00
 16 Payne, Robert             15 Gazelle                  4.45m   14-07.25
 17 McCampbell, Robert        15 Georgia Star             4.15m   13-07.50
 18 Talley, Jeff              14 Titans                   4.05m   13-03.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.92m  6/1981      Patrick Moore, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nall, Dante               16 Quicksilver             12.90m   42-04.00
  2 Herritage, Ariyel         15 Ruff Riders             12.12m   39-09.25
  3 Kunimoto, Jesse           16 Northside Re            11.27m   36-11.75
  4 Johnson, Jamal            15 East Cobb               10.92m   35-10.00
  5 Leonard, Brenden          14 Peachtree Ci            10.55m   34-07.50
  6 Croy, Alexander           15 Kennworth               10.29m   33-09.25
  7 Talley, Jeff              14 Titans                  10.22m   33-06.50
  8 Payne, Robert             15 Gazelle                  9.91m   32-06.25
  9 McCampbell, Robert        15 Georgia Star             9.16m   30-00.75

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 16.20m  6/1985      Scott Erbach, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Bronson            16 Unattached              13.59m   44-07.00
  2 Collins, Zachary          15 Unattached              11.26m   36-11.50
  3 Kiely, Nathan             15 Kennworth               11.26m   36-11.50
  4 Beasley, Corneilus        15 Fulton Count            10.89m   35-08.75
  5 Gill, Eric                15 Unattached              10.53m   34-06.75
  6 Jackson, Jonathan         14 East Cobb               10.42m   34-02.25
  7 Harlfinger, Andrew        15 Southside Pi             9.39m   30-09.75
  8 Noel, Matthew             16 East Cobb                7.96m   26-01.50

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 58.47m  6/1985      Hiawatha Berry, Mercury
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Eric                15 Unattached              38.82m     127-04
  2 Davis, Bronson            16 Unattached              36.12m     118-06
  3 Beasley, Corneilus        15 Fulton Count            24.42m      80-01
  4 Harlfinger, Andrew        15 Southside Pi            23.80m      78-01

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 52.18m  6/20/2004   David Schiedt, Throw 1 Deep
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schiedt, David            16 Throw 1 Deep            52.18m#    171-02
  2 Wright, Wesley            14 Throw 1 Deep            50.14m     164-06
  3 Cox, Cody                 15 Throw 1 Deep            35.34m     115-11

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 46.19m  6/1993      Judson Ward, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Jonathan           16 Saca                    29.68m      97-04
  2 Gill, Eric                15 Unattached              28.34m      93-00

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #  5404  6/1993      Chad Galloway, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grier, Tim                16 Gazelle                   5337
  2 Leonard, Brenden          14 Peachtree Ci              3365
  3 Simmons, Kyle             16 Northside Re              2973

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.25  6/1/1988    Karsten Edwards, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dick, Mickhel             15 Quicksilver              10.75Q  2
  2 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls             10.82Q  1
  3 Judson, William           18 New Horizon              10.92Q  3
  4 Marshall, Jabari          17 Quicksilver              11.00Q  4
  5 Lee, Brandon              17 Southside Pi             11.37Q  5
  6 Browning, Lee             18 Track Phi Tr             11.04q  2
  7 Bivens, Avery             17 Georgia Expr             11.06q  2
  8 Sims, Jeremy              17 Quicksilver              11.19q  1
  9 Abdus-Salaam, Mahammad    18 Gazelle                  11.24   2
 10 Freeman, Jermiel          18 Georgia Expr             11.25   3
 11 Cobb, Tony                17 Fulton Count             11.28   3
 12 Wallace, Kendrick         16 Georgia Star             11.39   3
 12 Culbertson, Adrian        17 D&D Track Cl             11.39   1
 14 Tarver, Willie            16 Saca                     11.48   4
 15 Washington, Michael       18 Saca                     11.70   5
 16 Jones, Daniel             17 Georgia Elit             11.79   1
 17 Skoog, Justin             18 Georgia Expr             11.90   2
 18 Potter, Tahron            16 Georgia Expr             11.96   4
 19 Krieger, Christopher      16 Georgia Elit             11.98   3
 20 Johnson, Marcus           16 Georgia Drea             13.39   3

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.25  6/1/1988    Karsten Edwards, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dick, Mickhel             15 Quicksilver              10.63
  2 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls             10.78
  3 Marshall, Jabari          17 Quicksilver              10.84
  4 Judson, William           18 New Horizon              10.93
  5 Bivens, Avery             17 Georgia Expr             11.15
  6 Browning, Lee             18 Track Phi Tr             11.23
  7 Sims, Jeremy              17 Quicksilver              11.35

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 20.77  6/26/1997   Angelo Taylor, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls             21.79Q  2
  2 Oliver, Justin            16 Track Phi Tr             22.04Q  3
  3 Marshall, Jabari          17 Quicksilver              22.21Q  1
  4 Chaplin, David            17 Track Phi Tr             22.27Q  4
  5 Freeman, Jermiel          18 Georgia Expr             22.73Q  5
  6 Dick, Mickhel             15 Quicksilver              21.88q  2
  7 Mitchell, Kenneth         17 Saca                     22.27q  3
  8 Lowe, Kevin               16 Quicksilver              22.39q  4
  9 Cobb, Tony                17 Fulton Count             22.58   1
 10 Menefee, Marvin           18 Quicksilver              22.74   2
 11 Johnson, Shaun            17 Track Phi Tr             22.79   2
 12 Denson, Dennis            17 Saca                     22.84   3
 13 Edwards, Timothy          17 Track Phi Tr             22.85   2
 14 Moss, Joshua              17 Titans                   22.88   2
 15 Sims, Jeremy              17 Quicksilver              23.03   5
 16 Hancock, James            16 New Horizon              23.04   1
 17 Robinson, Eric            17 Quicksilver              23.06   3
 18 Lee, Brandon              17 Southside Pi             23.29   3
 19 Wallace, Kendrick         16 Georgia Star             23.32   5
 20 Johnson, Jon              17 Georgia Expr             23.37   4
 21 Fuller, Phillip           16 New Horizon              23.48   5
 22 Culbertson, Adrian        17 D&D Track Cl             23.66   2
 23 Talbert, David            17 Saca                     23.76   5
 24 Tarver, Willie            16 Saca                     23.88   4
 25 Whitehurst, Ronald        16 Quicksilver              24.00   1
 26 Thornton, Emanuel         16 Tru Speed Pa             24.46   3
 27 Krieger, Christopher      16 Georgia Elit             24.58   2
 28 Abdus-Salaam, Mahammad    18 Gazelle                  24.80   4

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 20.77  6/26/1997   Angelo Taylor, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Justin            16 Track Phi Tr             21.84
  2 Chaplin, David            17 Track Phi Tr             21.97
  3 Marshall, Jabari          17 Quicksilver              22.06
  4 Dick, Mickhel             15 Quicksilver              22.09
  5 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls             22.18
  6 Mitchell, Kenneth         17 Saca                     22.54
  7 Lowe, Kevin               16 Quicksilver              22.63
  8 Freeman, Jermiel          18 Georgia Expr             22.74

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 46.68  6/22/2003   Cedric D Goodman, New Horizon
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Justin            16 Track Phi Tr             48.27Q  1
  2 Menefee, Marvin           18 Quicksilver              49.01Q  5
  3 Edwards, Timothy          17 Track Phi Tr             49.03Q  4
  4 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls             49.52Q  3
  5 Chaplin, David            17 Track Phi Tr             49.98Q  2
  7 Proctor, Michael          17 Saca                     49.47q  5
  8 Browning, Lee             18 Track Phi Tr             49.64q  4
  9 Cobb, Tony                17 Fulton Count             49.75   3
 10 Robinson, Eric            17 Quicksilver              49.93   1
 11 Johnson, Shaun            17 Track Phi Tr             50.47   4
 12 Hancock, James            16 New Horizon              50.52   3
 13 Denson, Dennis            17 Saca                     50.77   3
 14 Lowe, Desmond             18 Quicksilver              50.85   6
 15 Byrd, Quintin             17 Fulton Count             51.15   2
 16 Wallace, Kendrick         16 Georgia Star             51.80   1
 17 Smith, Chandler           16 Southside Pi             52.01   2
 18 Thornton, Emanuel         16 Tru Speed Pa             52.07   1
 19 Moss, Joshua              17 Titans                   52.24   3
 20 Johnson, Jon              17 Georgia Expr             52.46   2
 21 Whitehurst, Ronald        16 Quicksilver              52.58   4
 22 Webster, Antoine          17 Jaguar Track             52.82   1
 23 Mitchell, Kenneth         17 Saca                     53.59   5
 24 Ashbourne, Lorenzo        16 Gazelle                  53.86   1
 25 Hall, Antwan              17 Georgia Ligh             53.90   5
 26 George, Bandon            17 Tru Speed Pa             54.05   4
 27 Auers, Matthew            17 Southside Pi             54.94   6
 28 Smith, Derek              16 Quicksilver              55.44   6
 29 Fuller, Phillip           16 New Horizon              56.13   3
 30 Abdus-Salaam, Mahammad    18 Gazelle                  57.11   6
 31 Irby, Courtney            18 Quicksilver              58.27   2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 46.68  6/22/2003   Cedric D Goodman, New Horizon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Justin            16 Track Phi Tr             47.42
  2 Menefee, Marvin           18 Quicksilver              48.48
  3 Proctor, Michael          17 Saca                     49.32
  4 Edwards, Timothy          17 Track Phi Tr             49.36
  5 Browning, Lee             18 Track Phi Tr             49.45
  6 Chaplin, David            17 Track Phi Tr             49.87
  7 Ogletree, Jamal           18 Boys & Girls             50.81
  8 Aribo, Rontaverous         8 Fulton Count             52.69

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:54.40  6/1985      Tony Williams, Flying Tigers
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Christopher        18 Quicksilver            1:54.04#
  2 Irby, Courtney            18 Quicksilver            1:58.88
  3 Byrd, Quintin             17 Fulton Count           2:02.14
  4 Reeves, Lawrence          17 Saca                   2:06.84
  5 Charles, Dylan            17 New Horizon            2:07.44
  6 Hall, Antwan              17 Georgia Ligh           2:07.74
  7 Womack, Clinton           17 Unattached             2:07.87
  8 Gedward, Ramsey           18 Track Phi Tr           2:08.50
  9 Lethbridge, Zachary       17 Southside Pi           2:13.86
 10 Arrington, Walter         17 Unattached             2:25.28

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:01.60  6/1991      Eric O'Brien, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woods, Christopher        18 Quicksilver            4:11.09
  2 O'Bryant, Zaven           18 Quicksilver            4:12.19
  3 Rogers, Sean              18 Quicksilver            4:15.54
  4 Webster, Antoine          17 Jaguar Track           4:18.48
  5 Bonner, Tyson             17 Quicksilver            4:22.07
  6 Reeves, Lawrence          17 Saca                   4:33.15
  7 Charles, Dylan            17 New Horizon            4:35.49
  8 Gedward, Ramsey           18 Track Phi Tr           4:37.02
  9 Lethbridge, Zachary       17 Southside Pi           4:37.33
 10 Clark, Michael            16 Unattached             5:16.16
 11 Terry, Lloyd              16 Georgia Expr           5:30.12

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 15:04.00  6/1983      William Sanford, G. Striders
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bunch, Bryan              17 Unattached            18:57.67

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 18:45.87  6/1986      Michael Cruce, LaGrange
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bowden, Harry             17 Saca                  30:58.34

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.69  6/26/1997   Terrance Trammell, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akins, Tyron              18 Quicksilver              14.22Q  1
  2 Johnson, Thomas           18 Quicksilver              15.64Q  2
  3 Smith, Armond             18 Unattached               14.45Q  1
  4 White, Joshua             17 Southside Pi             15.79Q  2
  5 Washington, Tavaris       17 Quicksilver              14.46Q  1
  6 Mosley, Brandon           17 Baldwin Coun             17.48Q  2
  7 Jones, Devin              18 Quicksilver              15.10q  1
  8 Bennett, Brantavias       17 Georgia Fire             15.96q  1
  9 Ashbourne, Lorenzo        16 Gazelle                  19.24   2
 10 Hovis, Reginald           17 Baldwin Coun             19.81   1
 -- Wright, Creighton         17 Baldwin Coun               DNF   1

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.69  6/26/1997   Terrance Trammell, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akins, Tyron              18 Quicksilver              14.32
  2 Smith, Armond             18 Unattached               14.50
  3 Washington, Tavaris       17 Quicksilver              15.26
  4 Jones, Devin              18 Quicksilver              15.28
  5 White, Joshua             17 Southside Pi             15.51
  6 Johnson, Thomas           18 Quicksilver              15.64
  7 Bennett, Brantavias       17 Georgia Fire             16.01
  8 Mosley, Brandon           17 Baldwin Coun             17.07

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 51.90  6/23/1998   Byron Taylor, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akins, Tyron              18 Quicksilver              55.62Q  3
  2 Lowe, Kevin               16 Quicksilver              55.93Q  1
  3 Washington, Tavaris       17 Quicksilver              56.25Q  2
  4 Smith, Armond             18 Unattached               56.11q  3
  5 Johnson, Thomas           18 Quicksilver              56.68q  1
  6 Lowe, Desmond             18 Quicksilver              58.57q  1
  7 Jones, Devin              18 Quicksilver            1:00.10q  2
  8 Jones, Daniel             17 Georgia Elit           1:00.37q  2
  9 Williams, Justin          17 Georgia Expr           1:00.44   2
 10 Bennett, Brantavias       17 Georgia Fire           1:01.19   1
 11 Ricks, Jordon             17 Saca                   1:02.52   1
 12 Middlebrooks, Frederick   17 Quicksilver            1:02.70   2
 13 Terry, Lloyd              16 Georgia Expr           1:05.32   2
 14 Wright, Creighton         17 Baldwin Coun           1:08.75   3
 15 Mosley, Brandon           17 Baldwin Coun           1:10.11   3
 16 Hovis, Reginald           17 Baldwin Coun           1:11.18   3

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 51.90  6/23/1998   Byron Taylor, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akins, Tyron              18 Quicksilver              54.09
  2 Smith, Armond             18 Unattached               54.48
  3 Johnson, Thomas           18 Quicksilver              55.13
  4 Lowe, Kevin               16 Quicksilver              55.46
  5 Lowe, Desmond             18 Quicksilver              56.17
  6 Washington, Tavaris       17 Quicksilver              57.72
  7 Jones, Devin              18 Quicksilver            1:01.36
  8 Jones, Daniel             17 Georgia Elit           1:02.18

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 6:20.17  6/23/1998   Geoff Melymuk, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Bryant, Zaven           18 Quicksilver            6:30.24
  2 Bonner, Tyson             17 Quicksilver            6:59.37

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 40.50  6/23/1998   East Atlanta "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           42.29
     1) Dick, Mickhel 15                2) Johnson, Thomas 18
     3) Akins, Tyron 18                 4) Lowe, Kevin 16
  2 Track Phi Track Elite Track Cl  'A'                   42.68
     1) Browning, Lee 18                2) Oliver, Justin 16
     3) Johnson, Shaun 17               4) Chaplin, David 17
  3 Saca  'A'                                             43.09
     1) Denson, Dennis 17               2) Mitchell, Kenneth 17
     3) Proctor, Michael 17             4) Tarver, Willie 16
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                           43.53
     1) Hambrite, Jospeh 17             2) Marshall, Jabari 17
     3) Sims, Jeremy 17                 4)
  5 Georgia Express Track Club  'A'                       44.24
     1) Freeman, Jermiel 18             2) Johnson, Jon 17
     3) Skoog, Justin 18                4) Bivens, Avery 17
  6 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                         44.47
     1) Gresham, Reshard 18             2) Byrd, Quintin 17
     3) Jackson, DeKorda 18             4) Spurley, Alonzo 18
  7 Quicksilver Track Club  'C'                           44.96
     1) Lowe, Desmond 18                2) Smith, Derek 16
     3) Whitehurst, Ronald 16           4)
  8 Southside Pioneers  'A'                               46.33
     1) Starr, Quinta 18                2) Lee, Brandon 17
     3) Smith, Chandler 16              4) Lethbridge, Zachary 17

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:09.98  6/1996      East Atlanta
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite Track Cl  'A'                 3:13.58   2
     1) Chaplin, David 17               2) Edwards, Timothy 17
     3) Browning, Lee 18                4) Oliver, Justin 16
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         3:15.42   2
     1) Robinson, Eric 17               2) Menefee, Marvin 18
     3) Woods, Christopher 18           4) Johnson, Thomas 18
  3 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                       3:17.01   2
     1) Aribo, Rontaverous 8            2) Byrd, Quintin 17
     3) Jackson, DeKorda 18             4) Spurley, Alonzo 18
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                         3:20.94   2
     1) Akins, Tyron 18                 2) Lowe, Kevin 16
     3) Marshall, Jabari 17             4) Washington, Tavaris 17
  5 Saca  'A'                                           3:21.98   2
     1) Denson, Dennis 17               2) Proctor, Michael 17
     3) Mitchell, Kenneth 17            4) Talbert, David 17
  6 Quicksilver Track Club  'C'                         3:25.26   2
     1) Sims, Jeremy 17                 2) Lowe, Desmond 18
     3) Irby, Courtney 18               4) Whitehurst, Ronald 16
  7 Georgia Express Track Club  'A'                     3:25.99   1
     1) Hobbs, Chris 17                 2) Freeman, Jermiel 18
     3) Spellman, Vernon 17             4) Bivens, Avery 17
  8 Quicksilver Track Club  'D'                         3:32.48   1
     1) O'Bryant, Zaven 18              2) Bonner, Tyson 17
     3) Hambrite, Jospeh 17             4) Smith, Derek 16
  9 Georgia Express Track Club  'B'                     3:36.01   1
     1) Terry, Lloyd 16                 2) Johnson, Jon 17
     3) Skoog, Justin 18                4) Williams, Justin 17

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 7:54.02  6/23/1998   Quicksilver TC "A"
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         8:02.81
     1) Bonner, Tyson 17                2) Woods, Christopher 18
     3) Irby, Courtney 18               4) O'Bryant, Zaven 18
  2 Southside Pioneers  'A'                             8:34.61
     1) Auers, Matthew 17               2) Shankle, Daniel 17
     3) Lethbridge, Zachary 17          4) Morrison, Steven 17
  3 Saca  'A'                                           9:03.56
     1) Proctor, Michael 17             2) Reeves, Lawrence 17
     3) Talbert, David 17               4) Bowden, Harry 17

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2.16m  6/1984      Dothel Edwards, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Marlon          18 Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00
  2 Jones, Devin              18 Quicksilver              1.73m    5-08.00

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4.73m  6/22/2000   Brad Smith, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Herndon, Casey            17 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25
  2 Giglio, Daniel            17 Southside Pi             4.25m   13-11.25
  3 Rogel, Bernardo           17 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 7.41m  6/1982      Jerome Winters, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Culbertson, Adrian        17 D&D Track Cl             6.47m   21-02.75
  2 Starr, Quinta             18 Southside Pi             6.11m   20-00.50
  3 Bennett, Brantavias       17 Georgia Fire             5.89m   19-04.00
  4 McIver, Cornelius         17 Jaguar Track             5.84m   19-02.00
  5 Hambrite, Jospeh          17 Quicksilver              5.57m   18-03.25
  6 Hovis, Reginald           17 Baldwin Coun             5.46m   17-11.00
  7 Krieger, Christopher      16 Georgia Elit             5.43m   17-09.75
  8 Thornton, Emanuel         16 Tru Speed Pa             4.67m   15-04.00

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 15.09m  6/1975      Larry Lowe, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hardnett, Akeem           18 Quicksilver             13.84m   45-05.00
  2 George, Bandon            17 Tru Speed Pa            12.58m   41-03.25
  3 Middlebrooks, Frederick   17 Quicksilver             12.47m   40-11.00

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 17.52m  6/1987      Scott Erbach, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ozier, Mark               18 Carrollton P            14.36m   47-01.50
  2 Whearry, Adrian           17 Ruff Riders             11.84m   38-10.25

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 62.23m  6/1985      Hiawatha Berry, Mercury
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nash, Andrew              18 Unattached              41.60m     136-06
  2 Whearry, Adrian           17 Ruff Riders             37.92m     124-05
  3 Ozier, Mark               18 Carrollton P            37.50m     123-00

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 50.82m  6/20/2004   Zach Hunter, Throw 1 Deep
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Zach              17 Throw 1 Deep            50.82m#    166-09
  2 Hackney, Andrew           17 Throw 1 Deep            49.80m     163-05
  3 Rohling, Charles          17 Throw 1 Deep            49.32m     161-10
  4 Lassiter, Lloyd           17 Throw 1 Deep            44.30m     145-04

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 50.95m  6/1987      Matthew Farrow, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ricks, Jordon             17 Saca                    33.64m     110-04
  2 Ozier, Mark               18 Carrollton P            26.54m      87-01
  3 Whearry, Adrian           17 Ruff Riders             19.98m      65-07

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
   GA Assoc.: #  6261  6/1993      Evan Wix, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bentley, Joshua           18 Unattached                4312
  2 Ricks, Jordon             17 Saca                      4227
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec