Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF San Diego- Imperial Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/12-13/04 - Patrick Henry High School

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Chynna    04          Alex                   15.67      15.75q  NWI  1
  2 Lathan, Naomi                Trailblazers                      16.61q  NWI  1
  3 Hardwick, Kianna             Usa Youth Track        16.34      16.63q  NWI  2
  4 Wilson, Jayda   02           Alex                   16.59      16.66q  NWI  3
  5 Dease, Angela   03           Alex                   17.01      16.70q  NWI  5
  6 Hill, Esther                 Mercury San Dieg                  16.76q  NWI  1
  7 Cebrun, Hannah     04        Alex                   17.18      16.94q  NWI  4
  8 Hewston, Tori                Trailblazers                      17.11q  NWI  5
  9 Wilson, Jada   01            Alex                   18.15      17.33   NWI  1
 10 Carpenter, Emani             Flo Jo-Internati                  17.41   NWI  3
 11 Morales, Keashona            Usa Youth Track        18.00      17.51   NWI  2
 12 Thomas, Tammarrah            Mercury San Dieg                  17.53   NWI  5
 13 Cebrun, Chloe     04         Alex                   19.14      17.74   NWI  5
 14 Dease, Natasha       03      Alex                   18.32      17.77   NWI  2
 15 Lewis, Anissa         02     Alex                   18.16      18.02   NWI  1
 16 Hettinger, Quincey           S.D.Socal RR           17.40      18.29   NWI  3
 17 Washington, Ashley           Mercury San Dieg                  18.31   NWI  3
 18 Hagstrom, Skye         0     Alex                   19.83      18.55   NWI  4
 19 Garcia, Sally                Flyers Track           19.00      18.63   NWI  4
 20 Williams, Sydney             Trailblazers                      18.96   NWI  2
 21 Anderson, Destiny            Flyers Track           20.00      19.22   NWI  2
 22 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury San Dieg                  19.44   NWI  3
 23 Devitt, Christina    04      Alex                   19.46      19.63   NWI  5
 24 Franco, Alexandria           Golden Stars           20.35      19.75   NWI  1
 25 Vanburen, Amanda             Flyers Track           22.00      19.77   NWI  3
 26 Padilla, Destiny             Flyers Track           20.00      20.00   NWI  3
 27 Willey, Naomi                Flyers Track           20.00      20.46   NWI  1
 28 Keys, Kaitlny                Mercury San Dieg                  21.36   NWI  4
 29 Blackmon, Kyarria            Alex                              21.87   NWI  2
 30 Van Buren, Amira             Flyers Track           24.00      23.23   NWI  4
 31 Beerhalter, Topacio          Flyers Track           21.00      23.79   NWI  2
 32 Peoples, Roxanne             Alex                              24.00   NWI  5

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Chynna    04          Alex                   15.75      15.60   NWI   10
  2 Wilson, Jayda   02           Alex                   16.66      16.40   NWI    8
  3 Hardwick, Kianna             Usa Youth Track        16.63      16.44   NWI    6
  4 Lathan, Naomi                Trailblazers           16.61      16.54   NWI    5
  5 Hill, Esther                 Mercury San Dieg       16.76      16.84   NWI    4
  6 Cebrun, Hannah     04        Alex                   16.94      16.90   NWI    3
  7 Dease, Angela   03           Alex                   16.70      17.44   NWI    2
  8 Hewston, Tori                Trailblazers           17.11      17.53   NWI    1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Chynna    04          Alex                   33.93      32.96   NWI  1   15
  2 Wilson, Jayda   02           Alex                   34.89      34.51   NWI  1   13
  3 Hardwick, Kianna             Usa Youth Track        34.00      34.60   NWI  1   12
  4 Lathan, Naomi                Trailblazers                      35.04   NWI  4   11
  5 Carpenter, Emani             Flo Jo-Internati                  35.59   NWI  5   10
  6 Hill, Esther                 Mercury San Dieg                  35.79   NWI  4    9
  7 Wilson, Jada   01            Alex                   36.28     x35.98   NWI  1
  7 Cebrun, Chloe     04         Alex                   40.19     x35.98   NWI  2
  9 Cebrun, Hannah     04        Alex                   37.43     x36.24   NWI  1
 10 Lewis, Anissa         02     Alex                   37.87     x36.32   NWI  1
 11 Morales, Keashona            Usa Youth Track        36.00      36.39   NWI  1    8
 12 Hewston, Tori                Trailblazers                      36.77   NWI  4    7
 13 Hettinger, Quincey           S.D.Socal RR           38.20      36.90   NWI  1    6
 14 Anderson, Destiny            Flyers Track           40.00      37.21   NWI  2    5
 15 Andersen, Sarah              S.D.Socal RR                      38.70   NWI  3    4
 16 Devitt, Christina    04      Alex                   40.49     x40.01   NWI  2
 17 Garcia, Sally                Flyers Track           40.00      40.59   NWI  2    3
 18 Hagstrom, Skye         0     Alex                   43.07     x40.92   NWI  3
 19 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury San Dieg                  41.71   NWI  4    2
 20 Franco, Alexandria           Golden Stars           42.95      41.99   NWI  3    1
 21 Willey, Naomi                Flyers Track           40.10     x42.42   NWI  2
 22 Blackmon, Kyarria            Alex                             x43.22   NWI  5
 23 Peoples, Roxanne             Alex                             x51.71   NWI  4

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:06.65    1:05.59    10
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:12.00    1:09.50     8
     1) Buncom, Jazzay                  2) Hill, Esther
     3) Thomas, Tammarrah               4) Washington, Ashley
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                    1:13.00    1:11.32     6
     1) Wilson, Jada   01               2) Cebrun, Chloe     04
     3) Cebrun, Hannah     04           4) Dease, Natasha       03
  4 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                          1:07.01    1:13.30     5
  5 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'C'                               1:23.12     4
     1) Devitt, Christina    04         2) Peoples, Roxanne        04
     3) Hagstrom, Skye         04       4) Blackmon, Kyarria        03

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hardwick, Kianna             Usa Youth Track        3.06m   10-02.00   NWI   10
  2 Lathan, Naomi                Trailblazers                    9-09.00   NWI    8
  3 Williams, Sydney             Trailblazers                    8-00.25   NWI    6
  4 Franco, Alexandria           Golden Stars           2.20m    7-03.00   NWI    4.5
  4 Carpenter, Emani             Flo Jo-Internati                7-03.00   NWI    4.5
  6 Hettinger, Quincey           S.D.Socal RR                    7-00.75   NWI    3
  7 Keys, Kaitlny                Mercury San Dieg                6-09.00   NWI    2
  8 Hewston, Tori                Trailblazers                    6-02.00   NWI    1
  9 Marocco, Theresa             Team San Diego P                5-09.00   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dilworth, Destiny            'N Step Youth TR       14.98      14.27q  NWI  3
  2 Lyons, Charity               Mercury San Dieg                  14.36q  NWI  1
  3 Hood, Maya           00      Alex                   14.47      14.47q  NWI  4
  4 Bankhead, Deazhane           'N Step Youth TR       15.40      14.81q  NWI  2
  5 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San Dieg                  14.93q  NWI  2
  6 Lane, Laquon                 Trailblazers                      15.17q  NWI  3
  7 Hinds, Janelle               Flyers Track           15.74      15.22q  NWI  2
  8 Lusain, Brittani             'N Step Youth TR       15.50      15.28q  NWI  1
  9 Lathan, Imana-nae            Trailblazers                      15.47   NWI  1
 10 Williams, Evelny             Mercury San Dieg                  15.53   NWI  4
 11 Robinson, Laycia   03        Alex                   15.90      15.57   NWI  3
 12 Brooks, Sidney               'N Step Youth TR                  15.58   NWI  3
 12 Muhammed, Hadiyah            Flo Jo-Internati                  15.58   NWI  3
 14 Varela, Gina                 Flyers Track                      15.66   NWI  1
 15 Smiley, Aliyah               'N Step Youth TR                  15.67   NWI  1
 16 Phillips, Kortni             Alex                   15.57      15.70   NWI  1
 17 Hernandez, Michelle          Flyers Track           18.10      15.82   NWI  1
 18 Shabazz, Meka                'N Step Youth TR                  16.27   NWI  2
 19 Brown, Daestani              TV Time Mach                      16.33   NWI  2
 20 Campbell, Ashley             'N Step Youth TR                  16.52   NWI  2
 20 Williams, Tayler             Millennium Expre                  16.52   NWI  4
 22 Arberry, Kieonie             Alex                              16.53   NWI  4
 23 Clark, Shanise        00     Alex                   16.63      16.55   NWI  4
 24 Carrillo, Andrea             Flyers Track           17.10      16.60   NWI  3
 25 Robey, Alexis                TV Time Mach                      16.79   NWI  3
 26 Nordgren, Noelle             Flo Jo-Internati                  16.95   NWI  4
 27 Dease, Danielle       03     Alex                   17.29      16.96   NWI  2
 28 Dawson, Torri                'N Step Youth TR                  17.07   NWI  4
 29 Nevels, Alexis               Team San Diego P                  17.10   NWI  5
 30 Haury, Zaybree               Golden Stars           17.97      17.87   NWI  1
 31 Kelly, Sasha                 Team San Diego P                  17.93   NWI  5
 32 Turnure, Danielle            TV Time Mach                      18.46   NWI  3
 33 Rico, Mikaela                Flyers Track           19.00      19.41   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Charity               Mercury San Dieg       14.36      14.19   NWI   15
  2 Dilworth, Destiny            'N Step Youth TR       14.27      14.24   NWI   13
  3 Hood, Maya           00      Alex                   14.47      14.30   NWI   12
  4 Bankhead, Deazhane           'N Step Youth TR       14.81      14.77   NWI   11
  5 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San Dieg       14.93      14.87   NWI   10
  6 Lusain, Brittani             'N Step Youth TR       15.28      15.15   NWI    9
  7 Lane, Laquon                 Trailblazers           15.17      15.34   NWI    8
  8 Hinds, Janelle               Flyers Track           15.22      15.38   NWI    7

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dilworth, Destiny            'N Step Youth TR       28.30      29.07   NWI  4   15
  2 Hood, Maya           00      Alex                   29.61      29.20   NWI  4   13
  3 Hinds, Courtney              Mercury San Dieg                  29.68   NWI  2   12
  4 Conley, NyOaka               Flo Jo-Internati                  30.29   NWI  5   11
  5 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers                      30.74   NWI  2   10
  6 Smiley, Aliyah               'N Step Youth TR                  30.80   NWI  2    9
  7 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San Dieg                  30.82   NWI  2    8
  7 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San Dieg                 x30.82   NWI  2
  9 Lusain, Brittani             'N Step Youth TR       28.80     x31.07   NWI  4
 10 Bankhead, Deazhane           'N Step Youth TR       28.80     x31.27   NWI  4
 11 Hernandez, Michelle          Flyers Track           35.20      31.46   NWI  3    7
 12 Dilworth, Desiree            'N Step Youth TR                 x31.67   NWI  1
 13 Williams, Evelny             Mercury San Dieg                 x31.93   NWI  2
 14 Lathan, Imana-nae            Trailblazers                      32.06   NWI  1    6
 15 Lane, Laquon                 Trailblazers                     x32.46   NWI  3
 16 Varela, Gina                 Flyers Track                      32.50   NWI  3    4.5
 16 Phillips, Kortni             Alex                   32.74      32.50   NWI  4    4.5
 18 Brooks, Sidney               'N Step Youth TR                 x32.64   NWI  2
 19 Penn, Kai                    Trailblazers                     x32.88   NWI  3
 20 Hood, Malina          00     Alex                   33.63     x33.11   NWI  4
 21 Williams, Tayler             Millennium Expre                  33.36   NWI  3    3
 22 Palomino, Rubi               Flyers Track           35.00     x33.40   NWI  3
 23 Campbell, Ashley             'N Step Youth TR                 x33.44   NWI  1
 24 Robinson, Laycia   03        Alex                   35.02     x33.99   NWI  3
 25 Carrillo, Andrea             Flyers Track           35.00     x34.12   NWI  3
 26 Mc Callie, Ashley            Mercury San Dieg                 x34.24   NWI  2
 27 Shabazz, Meka                'N Step Youth TR                 x34.36   NWI  1
 28 Robey, Alexis                TV Time Mach                      34.75   NWI  5    2
 28 Arberry, Kieonie             Alex                             x34.75   NWI  1
 30 Dawson, Torri                'N Step Youth TR                 x34.90   NWI  1
 31 Haslerig, Alyssa             Flyers Track           35.00     x35.02   NWI  4
 32 Morris, Catherine  04        Alex                             x37.56   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hood, Maya           00      Alex                 1:08.10    1:07.14   3   15
  2 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers                    1:12.21   1   13
  3 Smiley, Aliyah               'N Step Youth TR                1:13.04   2   12
  4 Conley, NyOaka               Flo Jo-Internati                1:15.82   1   11
  5 Dilworth, Desiree            'N Step Youth TR                1:16.05   3   10
  6 Hood, Malina          00     Alex                            1:18.43   2    9
  7 Soto, Tiawnee                Jags                            1:19.26   2    8
  8 Hernandez, Michelle          Flyers Track                    1:19.30   3    7
  9 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg                1:19.31   2    6
 10 Shabazz, Meka                'N Step Youth TR               x1:19.83   2    5
 11 Palomino, Rubi               Flyers Track         1:18.00    1:20.37   3    4
 12 Campbell, Ashley             'N Step Youth TR               x1:22.10   1    3
 13 Williams, Jade               Unattached                      1:22.18   2    2
 14 Robey, Alexis                TV Time Mach                    1:22.46   1    1
 15 Nelson, Aaliyah              Flo Jo-Internati                1:22.48   1
 16 Ramsubhag, Lifsira           Mercury San Dieg                1:23.20   3
 17 Chrisman, Shelby             Knights                         1:25.69   1
 18 Haslerig, Alyssa             Flyers Track         1:22.00   x1:26.35   3
 19 Dawson, Torri                'N Step Youth TR               x1:27.66   3
 20 Moreno, Steffany       0     Alex                           x1:35.61   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slack, Mariah                S.D.Socal RR         2:40.00    2:45.73   3   15
  2 Yell, Chantel                Mercury San Dieg                2:48.37   1   13
  3 Mc Callum, Kaitlin           Alex                 3:03.56    2:54.64   3   12
  4 Avalos, Kelsy                Flyers Track         2:46.00    2:55.58   3   11
  5 Privett, Mollie              S.D.Socal RR         2:50.00    2:57.18   3   10
  6 Tasker, Keegan               Flyers Track         3:02.00    2:57.55   3    9
  7 Soto, Tiawnee                Jags                            2:59.33   2    8
  8 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg                3:00.34   1    7
  9 LeDESMA, Catie               Flyers Track         2:49.95   x3:01.66   3
 10 Ramsubhag, Lifsira           Mercury San Dieg               x3:04.98   1
 11 Nelson, Aaliyah              Flo Jo-Internati                3:05.88   1    6
 12 St. Laurent, Rebeckah        S.D.Socal RR         3:01.00   x3:06.30   3
 13 LeDESMA, Andie               Flyers Track         3:12.00   x3:14.29   2
 14 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions            3:11.00    3:14.52   3    5
 15 Keller, Sarah                S.D.Socal RR         3:20.00   x3:17.58   2
 16 Williams, Jade               Unattached                      3:33.05   2    4
 17 LeDESMA, Bailie              Flyers Track         3:25.00   x3:36.81   2
 18 Clark, Aurora                Flyers Track         3:15.00   x3:36.96   2
 -- Bell, Cebria                 Jags                                 NT   1

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slack, Mariah                S.D.Socal RR         5:29.00    5:32.52    15
  2 Yell, Chantel                Mercury San Dieg                5:37.17    13
  3 LeDESMA, Catie               Flyers Track         6:05.00    5:45.31    12
  4 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg                5:47.11    11
  5 Tasker, Keegan               Flyers Track         6:12.06    5:47.82    10
  6 Privett, Mollie              S.D.Socal RR         6:08.00    5:54.84     9
  7 St. Laurent, Rebeckah        S.D.Socal RR         5:50.00   x5:57.89
  8 Avalos, Kelsy                Flyers Track         6:10.00   x6:00.52
  9 West, Jamie                  S.D.Socal RR         6:06.00   x6:07.68
 10 LeDESMA, Andie               Flyers Track         6:48.00   x6:15.90
 11 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions            6:31.00    6:33.65     8
 12 Keller, Sarah                S.D.Socal RR         6:15.00   x6:38.32
 13 Perumal, Zara                Jags                            6:41.57     7
 14 LeDESMA, Bailie              Flyers Track         7:52.00   x6:47.57
 15 Morris, Catherine  04        Alex                            7:00.74     6

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Simone              Golden Stars        11:31.80   12:08.00    10
  2 Nordgren, Noelle             Flo Jo-Internati               12:12.00     8
  3 Mazur, Kelly                 Alex                           13:37.00     6

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              57.00      57.23     6
     1) Morris, Denicia                 2) Lyons, Charity
     3) Hinds, Courtney                 4) Ford, Amaya
  2 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       57.09      58.77     4
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:03.81    1:02.84     3
     1) Arberry, Kieonie         02     2) Clark, Shanise        00
     3) Phillips, Kortni          02    4) Robinson, Laycia   03
 -- Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                          1:00.31         NT

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            4:49.00    4:44.36     6
     1) Yell, Chantel                   2) Lyons, Charity
     3) Hinds, Courtney                 4) Ford, Amaya

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrisman, Shelby             Knights                         3-10.00    15
  2 Buffini, Anna                Knights                         3-08.00    13
  3 Mc Callum, Kaitlin           Alex                   1.11m    3-00.00    12

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jade               Unattached                     12-09.00   NWI   10
  2 Slack, Mariah                S.D.Socal RR           3.82m   12-08.25   NWI    8
  3 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers                   11-11.00   NWI    6
  4 Mc Callum, Kaitlin           Alex                   3.50m   11-06.25   NWI    5
  5 Williams, Evelny             Mercury San Dieg               11-04.75   NWI    4
  6 Nordgren, Noelle             Flo Jo-Internati               11-03.00   NWI    2.5
  6 Muhammed, Hadiyah            Flo Jo-Internati               11-03.00   NWI    2.5
  7 Conley, NyOaka               Flo Jo-Internati              J11-02.25   NWI    1
  9 Penn, Kai                    Trailblazers                   11-01.00   NWI
 10 Clark, Shanise        00     Alex                   2.81m   10-06.75   NWI
 11 Lane, Laquon                 Trailblazers                   10-06.00   NWI
 12 Chrisman, Shelby             Knights                        10-03.00   NWI
 13 Buffini, Anna                Knights                        10-02.25   NWI
 14 Lathan, Imana-nae            Trailblazers                    9-11.25   NWI
 15 Varela, Gina                 Flyers Track                    9-08.00   NWI
 16 Williams, Tayler             Millennium Expre                9-04.00   NWI
 17 Brown, Daestani              TV Time Mach                    9-02.25   NWI
 18 Brooks, Sidney               'N Step Youth TR                8-10.25   NWI
 19 Lang, Chavvone               Stallions                       8-05.75   NWI
 20 Rico, Mikaela                Flyers Track                    5-11.50   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Alanna                Flyers Track                   17-09.00    10
  2 Haury, Zaybree               Golden Stars           4.49m   16-06.75     8
  3 Dease, Danielle       03     Alex                   5.30m   16-04.00     6
  4 Nevels, Alexis               Team San Diego P               16-00.00     5
  5 Kelly, Sasha                 Team San Diego P               14-02.50     4
  6 Everett, Simone              Golden Stars           4.88m   13-10.25     3
 -- Mc Callie, Ashley            Mercury San Dieg                     ND

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hood, Malina          00     Alex                  17.37m      70-02    10
  2 Buffini, Anna                Knights                           66-08     8
  3 Haury, Zaybree               Golden Stars          19.55m      64-03     6
  4 Nevels, Alexis               Team San Diego P                  41-09     5
  5 Lang, Chavvone               Stallions                         38-11     4
  6 Ramsubhag, Lifsira           Mercury San Dieg                  38-09     3
  7 Penn, Kai                    Trailblazers                      36-05     2
  8 Nelson, Aaliyah              Flo Jo-Internati                  33-09     1
  9 Moreno, Steffany       0     Alex                              32-07
 10 Kelly, Sasha                 Team San Diego P                  22-09

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowens, Cherokee             'N Step Youth TR       13.48      13.08q  NWI  4
  2 Mitchell, Diamond            'N Step Youth TR       13.90      13.31q  NWI  1
  3 Jackson, Ivana               Flyers Track           14.00      13.58q  NWI  1
  4 Barnes, Shale                Flyers Track           14.10      13.60q  NWI  2
  5 Adams, Dynese                TV Time Mach           13.85      13.76q  NWI  2
  6 Hood, Ariel                  Mercury San Dieg                  13.78q  NWI  2
  7 Anderson, Shatera            Mercury San Dieg                  13.98q  NWI  5
  8 Knight, Tia                  Trailblazers                      13.99q  NWI  4
  9 Turnure, Brittanie           TV Time Mach                      14.08   NWI  4
 10 Neal, Yvotie                 Mercury San Dieg                  14.37   NWI  3
 11 Harrington, Brittney         Millennium Expre                  14.59   NWI  5
 12 Abdallah, Asante             Flyers Track           14.89      14.63   NWI  4
 13 Green, Alexandria            'N Step Youth TR                  14.64   NWI  3
 14 Porter, Jessica      04      Alex                   15.59      14.65   NWI  5
 15 Kindred, Charlii             Trailblazers                      14.67   NWI  1
 16 Schoch, Carly                Flyers Track           15.01      14.78   NWI  5
 17 Evans, Teresa                Mercury San Dieg                  14.95   NWI  1
 18 Pham, Khania                 Flo Jo-Internati                  15.05   NWI  3
 19 Boyd, Ania                   'N Step Youth TR                  15.35   NWI  4
 20 Todd, Jasmine                Trailblazers                      15.58   NWI  2
 21 Wincek, Clara                Trailblazers                      15.62   NWI  2
 22 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo Jo-Internati                  15.82   NWI  1
 23 Days, Darshanae              Alex                              15.88   NWI  2
 24 Beggs, Kaitlin               TV Time Mach                      15.90   NWI  1
 25 Muhammad, Hanan              Flo Jo-Internati                  16.12   NWI  2
 26 Williams, Tyanna   04        Alex                   16.21      16.27   NWI  4
 27 Woods, Dainette              'N Step Youth TR                  16.43   NWI  5
 28 Totty, Alexis                TV Time Mach                      16.49   NWI  3
 29 Lewis, Ronneshia             'N Step Youth TR                  16.67   NWI  2
 30 Malone, Xochitl              Alex                   17.16      16.81   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowens, Cherokee             'N Step Youth TR       13.08      13.31   NWI   15
  2 Mitchell, Diamond            'N Step Youth TR       13.31      13.36   NWI   13
  3 Jackson, Ivana               Flyers Track           13.58      13.79   NWI   12
  4 Barnes, Shale                Flyers Track           13.60      13.99   NWI   11
  5 Adams, Dynese                TV Time Mach           13.76      14.06   NWI   10
  6 Hood, Ariel                  Mercury San Dieg       13.78      14.19   NWI    9
  7 Anderson, Shatera            Mercury San Dieg       13.98      14.71   NWI    8
 -- Knight, Tia                  Trailblazers           13.99         NT   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bowens, Cherokee             'N Step Youth TR       26.90      27.05   NWI  6   15
  2 Mitchell, Diamond            'N Step Youth TR       26.30      27.25   NWI  6   13
  3 Ross, Kortney    02          Alex                   28.74      27.30   NWI  6   12
  4 Flournoy, Kimbreli    04     Alex                   29.21      27.69   NWI  6   11
  5 Jackson, Ivana               Flyers Track           28.15      28.11   NWI  6   10
  6 Barnes, Shale                Flyers Track           30.00      28.13   NWI  5    9
  7 Westbrooks, Destinee   0     Alex                   29.79     x28.40   NWI  5
  8 Murphy, Jasmine              Jags                              28.41   NWI  2    8
  9 Green, Kyra                  Alex                   29.82     x28.48   NWI  5
 10 Hood, Ariel                  Mercury San Dieg                  28.59   NWI  3    7
 11 Adams, Dynese                TV Time Mach           28.90      28.65   NWI  6    6
 12 Gathright, Sydney            Usa Youth Track        28.80      28.84   NWI  6    5
 13 Knight, Tia                  Trailblazers                      29.00   NWI  1    4
 14 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg                  29.01   NWI  3    3
 15 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium Expre                  29.15   NWI  3    1.5
 15 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers                      29.15   NWI  3    1.5
 17 Turnure, Brittanie           TV Time Mach                      29.21   NWI  1
 18 Newsome, Diamond      00     Alex                   30.25     x29.29   NWI  5
 19 Simmons, Antionette          Flo Jo-Internati                  29.30   NWI  1
 20 Anderson, Shatera            Mercury San Dieg                 x29.45   NWI  4
 21 Abdallah, Asante             Flyers Track           31.40     x29.52   NWI  5
 22 Porter, Jessica      04      Alex                   31.52     x29.63   NWI  5
 23 Harrington, Brittney         Millennium Expre                  29.95   NWI  4
 24 Wilson, Janelle   00         Alex                   30.55     x30.12   NWI  5
 25 Kindred, Charlii             Trailblazers                     x30.21   NWI  4
 26 Ward, Leah                   Mercury San Dieg                 x30.33   NWI  2
 27 Valdez, Lindsay              Millennium Expre                 x30.78   NWI  3
 28 Evans, Teresa                Mercury San Dieg                 x31.24   NWI  1
 29 Boyd, Ania                   'N Step Youth TR                 x31.74   NWI  4
 30 Fair, Briana                 Mercury San Dieg                 x31.79   NWI  1
 31 Todd, Jasmine                Trailblazers                     x32.02   NWI  2
 32 Wincek, Clara                Trailblazers                     x32.51   NWI  4
 33 Williams, Tyanna   04        Alex                   31.40     x33.31   NWI  5
 34 Beggs, Kaitlin               TV Time Mach                     x34.11   NWI  3
 35 Lewis, Ronneshia             'N Step Youth TR                 x34.77   NWI  3
 36 Malone, Xochitl              Alex                   36.33     x34.92   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg                1:03.12   2   10
  2 Bowens, Cherokee             'N Step Youth TR     1:01.00    1:04.47   4    8
  3 Hood, Ariel                  Mercury San Dieg                1:04.75   2    6
  4 Westbrooks, Destinee   0     Alex                 1:07.42    1:04.95   4    5
  5 Simmons, Antionette          Flo Jo-Internati                1:06.17   1    4
  6 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers         1:08.00    1:06.39   4    3
  7 Murphy, Jasmine              Jags                03:04.00    1:06.75   3    2
  8 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium Expre                1:07.39   3    1
  9 Newsome, Diamond      00     Alex                 1:08.00    1:07.94   4
 10 Anderson, Shatera            Mercury San Dieg                1:08.01   3
 11 Gentes, Jacquelyn            Millennium Expre                1:08.10   3
 12 Mitchell, Diamond            'N Step Youth TR     1:02.40    1:08.22   4
 13 McClure, Angelique           Usa Youth Track      1:07.00    1:08.88   4
 14 Carrillo, Jessica            Flyers Track         1:10.15    1:09.95   3
 15 Valdez, Lindsay              Millennium Expre                1:10.28   2
 16 Wilson, Janelle   00         Alex                 1:12.26    1:11.26   3
 17 Hines, Elizabeth             Flyers Track         1:10.00    1:13.58   4
 18 Evans, Teresa                Mercury San Dieg                1:13.85   1
 19 Green, Alexandria            'N Step Youth TR                1:14.00   2
 20 Blackmon, Danae              Alex                 1:10.12    1:15.75   4
 21 Fair, Briana                 Mercury San Dieg                1:15.80   1
 22 Ward, Leah                   Mercury San Dieg                1:16.79   1
 23 Lewis, Ronneshia             'N Step Youth TR                1:26.26   3
 24 Days, Darshanae              Alex                            1:27.62   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg                2:34.20   1   15
  2 Gentes, Jacquelyn            Millennium Expre                2:36.74   1   13
  3 Duffy, Tiffany               S.D.Socal RR         2:32.00    2:40.25   2   12
  4 Alvarado, Nina               TV Time Mach         2:50.10    2:49.45   2   11
  5 Tate, Talonda                Flo Jo-Internati                2:51.87   1   10
  6 Marmol, Janell               Flyers Track         2:56.00    2:57.04   2    9
  7 Blackmon, Danae              Alex                 2:56.84    2:59.94   2    8
  8 Green, Alexandria            'N Step Youth TR                3:03.01   1    7
  9 Keller, Melissa              S.D.Socal RR         2:58.00    3:06.98   2    6

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Haidee                S.D.Socal RR         5:15.00    5:07.44    15
  2 Duffy, Tiffany               S.D.Socal RR         5:12.00    5:09.44    13
  3 St. Laurent, Shanna          S.D.Socal RR         5:20.00   x5:12.63
  4 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa Youth Track      5:20.00    5:27.54    12
  5 Alvarado, Nina               TV Time Mach                    5:32.50    11
  6 Van Duzer, Nicole            S.D.Socal RR         5:26.00   x5:36.51
  7 Tate, Talonda                Flo Jo-Internati                5:41.49    10
  8 Oden, Kerri                  Flyers Track         6:05.00    5:48.07     9
  9 Blackmon, Danae              Alex                            5:50.57     8
 10 Keller, Melissa              S.D.Socal RR         5:45.00   x6:27.35

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Haidee                S.D.Socal RR        11:26.00   11:23.77    10
  2 Duffy, Tiffany               S.D.Socal RR        11:30.00   11:24.10     8
  3 St. Laurent, Shanna          S.D.Socal RR        11:25.00   11:26.19     6
  4 Oden, Kerri                  Flyers Track        13:00.00   12:32.61     5

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo Jo-Internati               10:51.00    10

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Littleton, Danielle          Jags                   14.03      14.76   NWI   15
  2 Wincek, Clara                Trailblazers                      17.17   NWI   13
  3 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Diego P                  20.66   NWI   12

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      53.85      53.52     6
     1) Green, Kyra             00      2) Flournoy, Kimbreli    04
     3) Ross, Kortney    02             4) Westbrooks, Destinee   03
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      54.10      54.92     4
  3 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                            55.00      55.10     3
 -- Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                      57.98         NT
     1) Newsome, Diamond      00        2) Porter, Jessica      04
     3) Williams, Tyanna   04           4) Wilson, Janelle   00

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    4:35.00    4:31.05     6
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                      4:41.08     4
     1) Gentes, Jacquelyn               2) Harrington, Brittney
     3) Parks, Alexandra                4) Valdez, Lindsay
  3 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                          4:36.45    4:55.04     3

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trevino, Jamie               Trailblazers                    3-02.00    10
  2 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Diego P                3-00.00     8
  3 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo Jo-Internati                2-10.00     6
  4 Burke, Elizabeth             Knights                         2-00.00     5

Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Collins, Damisha             Unattached                     14-04.00   NWI   15
  2 Ross, Kortney    02          Alex                   4.03m   14-01.00   NWI   13
  3 Simmons, Antionette          Flo Jo-Internati               13-11.00   NWI   12
  4 Green, Kyra                  Alex                   4.01m   13-08.00   NWI   11
  5 Murphy, Jasmine              Jags                           12-06.50   NWI   10
  6 Todd, Jasmine                Trailblazers                   12-04.50   NWI    9
  7 Boyd, Ania                   'N Step Youth TR               12-04.00   NWI    8
  8 Ward, Leah                   Mercury San Dieg               11-05.00   NWI    7
  9 Knight, Tia                  Trailblazers                   11-00.50   NWI    6
 10 Kindred, Charlii             Trailblazers                  x11-00.00   NWI
 11 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers                  x10-09.00   NWI
 12 Fair, Briana                 Mercury San Dieg               10-00.00   NWI    5

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                   9.34m   32-02.25    10
  2 Johnson, Latreace            Mercury San Dieg               29-09.00     8
  3 Woods, Dainette              'N Step Youth TR               21-03.00     6
  4 Chappell, Bria               Mercury San Dieg               19-06.00     5
 -- Epps, Jamila                 Jags                                 ND
 -- Pollard, Kapri               Mira Mesa Missil                     ND

Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                  18.36m      77-01    15
  2 Johnson, Latreace            Mercury San Dieg                  72-10    13
  3 Chappell, Bria               Mercury San Dieg               47-10.50    12
  4 Muhammad, Hanan              Flo Jo-Internati                  40-02    11

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Diego P                  61-10    10
  2 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                              60-09     8
  3 Woods, Dainette              'N Step Youth TR                  58-09     6
  4 Johnson, Latreace            Mercury San Dieg                  52-06     5
  5 Henry, Desarick              Usa Youth Track                   50-11     4
  6 Pham, Khania                 Flo Jo-Internati                  49-05     3
  7 Chappell, Bria               Mercury San Dieg                  43-05     2
  8 Malone, Xochitl              Alex                  11.43m      42-09     1
  9 Burke, Elizabeth             Knights                           39-02
 10 Muhammad, Hanan              Flo Jo-Internati                  33-06
 11 Trevino, Jamie               Trailblazers                      30-09

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milledge, Catherine  04      Alex                   12.60      12.70q  NWI  1
  2 Fleming, Breeanca      0     Alex                   12.55      12.71q  NWI  2
  3 Francescon, Hannah           TV Time Mach           12.91      12.96q  NWI  1
  4 Anderson, Tiyauna            TV Time Mach           13.74      13.01q  NWI  1
  5 Thomas-Espinoza, Kashaye     Alex                   13.00      13.02q  NWI  2
  6 Galinato, Tina               Millennium Expre                  13.14q  NWI  1
  7 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Jo-Internati                  13.22q  NWI  3
  8 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San Dieg                  13.30q  NWI  1
  9 Burton, Yuki                 Millennium Expre                  13.43   NWI  2
 10 Klein, Tiffany               Trailblazers                      13.75   NWI  3
 11 Carrillo, Alexandra          Flyers Track           13.60      13.83   NWI  3
 12 Anderson, Diamond            Flyers Track           13.80      13.96   NWI  1
 13 Brooks, Tyler                'N Step Youth TR                  13.97   NWI  1
 14 Rivers, Jonice               Mercury San Dieg                  14.17   NWI  2
 15 Morrison, Lakeshia           TV Time Mach           14.25      14.19   NWI  2
 16 Garcia, Jennifer             Flyers Track           13.70      14.22   NWI  2
 17 Malijan, Carmen              Flyers Track           13.20      14.44   NWI  3
 18 Harrington, Ashley           Millennium Expre                  14.58   NWI  3
 19 Roberts, Vanessa     03      Alex                              15.90   NWI  3
 20 Parizeau, Monique            Knights                           16.50   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleming, Breeanca      0     Alex                   12.71      12.78   NWI   10
  2 Milledge, Catherine  04      Alex                   12.70      12.94   NWI    8
  3 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Jo-Internati       13.22      13.00   NWI    6
  4 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San Dieg       13.30      13.38   NWI    4.5
  4 Francescon, Hannah           TV Time Mach           12.96      13.38   NWI    4.5
  6 Galinato, Tina               Millennium Expre       13.14      13.48   NWI    3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Jo-Internati                  26.15   NWI  4   15
  2 Milledge, Catherine  04      Alex                   27.14      26.63   NWI  3   13
  3 Galinato, Tina               Millennium Expre                  26.98   NWI  1   12
  4 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San Dieg                  27.07   NWI  2   11
  5 Palomino, Angelic            Flyers Track           27.00      27.93   NWI  3   10
  6 Burton, Yuki                 Millennium Expre                  28.37   NWI  2    9
  7 Klein, Tiffany               Trailblazers                      28.59   NWI  1    8
  8 Toomey, Ariel                Jags                              28.65   NWI  1    7
  9 Rivers, Jonice               Mercury San Dieg                  28.68   NWI  1    6
 10 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach                      28.69   NWI  4    5
 11 Herbert, Nichole   04        Alex                              28.96   NWI  4    4
 12 Carrillo, Alexandra          Flyers Track           28.00      29.11   NWI  3    3
 13 Anderson, Diamond            Flyers Track           31.00     x29.14   NWI  2
 14 Harrington, Ashley           Millennium Expre                 x29.70   NWI  1
 15 Morrison, Lakeshia           TV Time Mach           30.12      29.83   NWI  2    2
 16 Malijan, Carmen              Flyers Track           28.17     x30.03   NWI  3
 17 Henry, Aja                   Unattached                        30.30   NWI  1    1
 18 Garcia, Jennifer             Flyers Track           29.02     x30.39   NWI  3
 19 Roberts, Vanessa     03      Alex                             x33.15   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Regan          00     Alex                 1:01.00    1:00.30   3   10
  2 Francescon, Hannah           TV Time Mach                    1:00.52   2    8
  3 Rickman, Lauren      03      Alex                   58.50    1:01.07   3    6
  4 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Jo-Internati                1:01.75   1    5
  5 Ferrell, Ashley      04      Alex                 1:02.00    1:02.36   3    4
  6 Saunders, Harmony            Flo Jo-Internati                1:02.96   1    3
  7 Blake-Wilburn, Breeana       Mercury San Dieg                1:03.29   1    2
  8 Palomino, Angelic            Flyers Track         1:02.15    1:03.33   3    1
  9 Burks, Kelley                Millennium Expre                1:04.54   1
 10 Herbert, Nichole   04        Alex                 1:06.07    1:04.61   3
 11 Rivers, Jonice               Mercury San Dieg                1:04.99   2
 12 Henry, Aja                   Unattached                      1:08.19   2
 13 Garcia, Jennifer             Flyers Track                    1:08.51   2
 14 Muir, Breanna                Usa Youth Track      1:08.00    1:08.92   3
 15 Malijan, Carmen              Flyers Track         1:15.00    1:09.10   2
 16 Williams, Jessica            TV Time Mach         1:01.40    1:09.11   3
 17 Brooks, Tyler                'N Step Youth TR                1:09.16   1
 18 Ferreirra, Angela            Mira Mesa Missil     1:07.00    1:12.97   3

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gillingham, Erin             S.D.Socal RR         2:25.00    2:25.42   2   15
  2 Privett, Sallie              S.D.Socal RR         2:20.00    2:29.21   2   13
  3 Saunders, Harmony            Flo Jo-Internati                2:31.42   1   12
  4 Arias, Elisabeth             Flyers Track         2:34.00    2:34.38   2   11
  5 Wilson, Heather              TV Time Mach         2:25.35    2:36.25   2   10
  6 Hochstrasser, Vianna         TV Time Mach         2:33.80    2:41.57   2    9
  7 Muir, Breanna                Usa Youth Track      2:34.00    2:42.54   2    8
  8 Blackmon, Tajaleea           Alex                 2:39.73    2:43.48   2    7
  9 Ferguson, Jamie              Team San Diego P                2:48.21   1    6
 10 Chase, Cassandra             Trailblazers         2:55.00    2:57.30   1    5
 11 Knauer, Samantha             TV Time Mach         2:47.80   x3:04.72   1

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillingham, Erin             S.D.Socal RR         4:55.00    4:53.53    15
  2 Privett, Sallie              S.D.Socal RR         5:01.00    5:00.70    13
  3 Wilson, Heather              TV Time Mach         5:05.15    5:05.59    12
  4 Arias, Elisabeth             Flyers Track         5:40.00    5:14.24    11
  5 Hernandez, Julia             Flyers Track         5:50.00    5:17.66    10
  6 Hochstrasser, Vianna         TV Time Mach         5:51.20    5:20.74     9
  7 Valenzuela, Tanya            Flyers Track         5:34.00   x5:21.69
  8 Muir, Breanna                Usa Youth Track      5:44.00    5:23.22     8
  9 Ferguson, Jamie              Team San Diego P                5:23.66     7
 10 Rutherford, Leigh            Trailblazers                    5:27.68     6
 11 Blackmon, Tajaleea           Alex                            5:27.94     5
 12 Chase, Cassandra             Trailblazers         5:50.00    6:06.14     4
 13 Knauer, Samantha             TV Time Mach         5:53.90   x6:26.67

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillingham, Erin             S.D.Socal RR        11:04.00   10:55.56    10
  2 Wilson, Heather              TV Time Mach        10:57.07   11:18.48     8
  3 Arias, Elisabeth             Flyers Track        12:45.00   11:35.52     6
  4 Hernandez, Julia             Flyers Track        13:28.00   11:42.06     5
  5 Ferguson, Jamie              Team San Diego P               12:43.45     4
  6 Chase, Cassandra             Trailblazers        12:35.00   14:11.40     3

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Vanessa     03      Alex                24:00.00   26:03.00    10

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached                        16.37   NWI   10
  2 Chrisman, Paige              Knights                18.00      18.23   NWI    8
  3 Toomey, Ariel                Jags                              18.29   NWI    6
  4 Mora, Sandra                 Jags                              19.40   NWI    5
  5 Blocksom, Brittany           Team San Diego P                  19.70   NWI    4
  6 Pitman, Liana                Team San Diego P                  21.02   NWI    3

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Breeanca      0     Alex                   29.51      29.49   NWI   15
  2 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached                        30.33   NWI   13
  3 Toomey, Ariel                Jags                              34.23   NWI   12

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      49.58      49.18    10
     1) Fleming, Breeanca      04       2) Milledge, Catherine  04
     3) Thomas-Espinoza, Kashaye  03    4) Rickman, Lauren      03
  2 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                          50.60      50.86     8
     1) Williams, Jessica               2) Anderson, Tiyauna
     3) Rodriguez, Melina               4) Francescon, Hannah
  3 Millennium Express  'A'                                        51.09     6
     1) Burks, Kelley                   2) Burton, Yuki
     3) Galinato, Tina                  4) Harrington, Ashley
  4 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                            52.75      52.37     5
  5 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                      56.58     x53.57     4
     1) Blackmon, Tajaleea       03     2) Ferrell, Ashley      04
     3) Green, Regan          00        4) Herbert, Nichole   04

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    4:19.83    4:04.55     6
     1) Ferrell, Ashley      04         2) Green, Regan          00
     3) Milledge, Catherine  04         4) Rickman, Lauren      03
  2 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                          4:35.54    4:28.66     4

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                              11:06.32    10
     1) Blackmon, Tajaleea       03     2) Ferrell, Ashley      04
     3) Green, Regan          00        4) Rickman, Lauren      03

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toomey, Ariel                Jags                   1.57m    4-06.00    10
  2 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached                     J4-06.00     8
  3 Chrisman, Paige              Knights                        J4-06.00     6
  4 Nash, Emily                  Knights                         4-04.00     5
  5 Saunders, Harmony            Flo Jo-Internati                4-02.00     4
  6 Burke, Kathleen              Knights                         3-10.00     3
  7 Parizeau, Monique            Knights                         3-08.00     2
  8 Pitman, Liana                Team San Diego P               J3-08.00     1

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach           4.55m   14-06.00   NWI   14
  1 Nash, Emily                  Knights                        14-06.00   NWI   14
  3 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached                     14-01.50   NWI   12
  4 Galinato, Tina               Millennium Expre               14-00.50   NWI   11
  5 Henry, Aja                   Unattached                     13-08.50   NWI   10
  6 Saunders, Harmony            Flo Jo-Internati               13-07.50   NWI    9
  7 Chrisman, Paige              Knights                        12-10.50   NWI    8
  8 Rivers, Jonice               Mercury San Dieg               12-05.00   NWI    7
  9 Ferguson, Jamie              Team San Diego P               12-02.50   NWI    6
 10 Blocksom, Brittany           Team San Diego P               11-09.50   NWI    5
 11 Klein, Tiffany               Trailblazers                   11-08.50   NWI    4
 12 Parizeau, Monique            Knights                        x7-02.50   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nash, Emily                  Knights                        31-05.50   NWI   15
  2 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach                   31-01.50   NWI   13
  3 Chrisman, Paige              Knights                        30-04.00   NWI   12
 -- Parizeau, Monique            Knights                            FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chin, Amber  04              Alex                  10.66m   34-00.50    10
  2 Durnil, Brittany             Mira Mesa Missil      10.34m   29-09.00     8
  3 Rickman, Lindsey      03     Alex                   8.94m   29-07.50     6
  4 Jimenez, Samantha            Flyers Track                   28-04.50     5
  5 Ng, Annie                    TV Time Mach                   26-11.00     4
  6 Jordan, Dezarae              Mercury San Dieg               25-00.50     3
  7 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg               24-01.75     2
  8 Hall, Vedra          00      Alex                           21-06.25     1

Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickman, Lindsey      03     Alex                  24.68m   80-08.50    15
  2 Durnil, Brittany             Mira Mesa Missil      33.33m      66-00    13
  3 Jimenez, Samantha            Flyers Track                      63-02    12
  4 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Jo-Internati               62-11.50    11
  5 Chin, Amber  04              Alex                  21.99m      60-04    10
  6 Hall, Vedra          00      Alex                          x55-10.50
  7 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg                  52-02     9
  8 Jordan, Dezarae              Mercury San Dieg                  50-08     8

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nash, Emily                  Knights                          22.44m    10
  2 Pitman, Liana                Team San Diego P                 20.38m     8
  3 Blocksom, Brittany           Team San Diego P                 19.04m     6
  4 Klein, Tiffany               Trailblazers                     16.34m     5
  5 Rutherford, Leigh            Trailblazers                     15.90m     4
  6 Hall, Vedra          00      Alex                             15.50m     3
  7 Jimenez, Samantha            Flyers Track                     14.08m     2
  8 Burke, Kathleen              Knights                           8.38m     1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sherrod, Kimberly            TV Time Mach                      12.55   NWI   10
  2 Kidd, Marquel                Stallions              13.60      13.65   NWI    8
  3 Hall, Veda                   Alex                   12.09      13.88   NWI    6
  4 Nathan, Brenda               Flyers Track           13.50      14.27   NWI    5
 -- Greed, Janelle               Flyers Track           13.90         NT   NWI
 -- Moreland, Chelsae            Mlk                    12.60         NT   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Janie                 Mlk                    25.00      25.76   NWI  2   15
  2 Moreland, Chelsae            Mlk                    25.70      25.93   NWI  2   13
  3 Sherrod, Kimberly            TV Time Mach                      26.05   NWI  1   12
  4 Moreland, Channing           Mlk                    25.70     x26.17   NWI  2
  5 Rollins, Geminelle           Mlk                    26.00     x26.88   NWI  2
  6 Seymour, Jasmine             Unattached                        27.67   NWI  1   11
  7 Hall, Veda                   Alex                   27.36      27.75   NWI  2   10
  8 Kidd, Marquel                Stallions              20.25      28.61   NWI  2    9
  9 Cebrun, Tabitha    04        Alex                   29.45      28.96   NWI  1    8

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Janie                 Mlk                    55.00      58.15    10
  2 Gibbons, Bianca              TV Time Mach         1:01.10    1:04.23     8
  3 Cebrun, Tabitha    04        Alex                 1:06.44    1:06.20     6
  4 Hall, Veda                   Alex                   58.40    1:08.35     5

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Bianca              TV Time Mach         2:24.22    2:30.04    15
  2 Gomez, Cristina              TV Time Mach         2:25.12    2:36.12    13
  3 Cebrun, Tabitha    04        Alex                 2:53.26    2:46.61    12

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Cristina              TV Time Mach         5:10.30    5:22.41    15

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zambon, Erica                Unattached                     11:27.34    10
  2 Gomez, Cristina              TV Time Mach        11:10.39   11:39.36     8

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beal, Carman                 Alex                              17.80   NWI   10
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Unattached                        17.86   NWI    8
  3 Nathan, Brenda               Flyers Track           17.90      18.88   NWI    6
  4 Stephens, Samantha           Stallions                         19.30   NWI    5
  5 Kidd, Marquel                Stallions              28.00      19.78   NWI    4
  6 Olah, Amanda                 Unattached                        19.86   NWI    3

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olah, Amanda                 Unattached                      1:09.74    15
  2 Kidd, Marquel                Stallions            1:10.00    1:20.18    13

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mlk  'A'                                            50.50      49.93     6
     1) Moreland, Channing              2) Moreland, Chelsae
     3) Rollins, Geminelle              4) James, Janie
 -- Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      56.00        DNF
     1) Beal, Carman                    2) Brown, Chelsea
     3) Cebrun, Tabitha    04           4) Hall, Veda

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mlk  'A'                                          3:58.00    3:57.38     6
     1) Moreland, Channing              2) Moreland, Chelsae
     3) Rollins, Geminelle              4) James, Janie

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Geminelle           Mlk                    4.90m   14-03.00   NWI   15
  2 Brown, Chelsea               Alex                   5.08m   14-02.25   NWI   13

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Unattached                     33-04.50   NWI   15
  2 Brown, Chelsea               Alex                  11.22m   31-01.75   NWI   13

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Rachel    96       Alex                   8.66m   30-01.25    10
  2 Townsend, Jessica            Mercury San Dieg               24-11.00     8

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Rachel    96       Alex                  24.96m      80-02    15
  2 Townsend, Jessica            Mercury San Dieg               63-01.50    13

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Rachel    96       Alex                             22.48m    10
 -- Townsend, Jessica            Mercury San Dieg                     ND
 -- Crutchfield, Yolanda         Trailblazers                         ND

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Markita               Stallions              12.20      12.20q  NWI
  2 Bobo, Vanessa                Mlk                    12.50      12.50q  NWI
  3 Atkinson, Cherron            Mlk                    12.50      12.90q  NWI

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
 -- Bobo, Vanessa                Mlk                    12.50         NT   NWI
 -- Atkinson, Cherron            Mlk                    12.90         NT   NWI
 -- Berry, Markita               Stallions              12.20         NT   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bobo, Vanessa                Mlk                    25.60      25.71   NWI   15
  2 Ivori, Sarai                 Stallions              26.00      27.04   NWI   13
  3 Jackson, Brittany            Unattached                        27.80   NWI   12

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, April            Trailblazers                    2:24.42    15
  2 Jackson, Brittany            Unattached                      3:20.58    13

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ashley                Unattached                      5:29.47    15

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beauford, Michelle           Unattached                        15.81   NWI   10
  2 Julian, Erika                Unattached                        17.15   NWI    8

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julian, Erika                Unattached                      1:09.74    15
  2 Ivori, Sarai                 Stallions            1:00.00    1:21.14    13
  3 Jackson, Brittany            Unattached                      1:28.14    12

High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leidle, Heather              Stallions                       4-10.00    15
  2 Julian, Erika                Unattached                      4-02.00    13

Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Berry, Markita               Stallions              5.18m   18-00.75   NWI   15
  2 Leidle, Heather              Stallions                      17-00.50   NWI   13
  3 Ivori, Sarai                 Stallions              4.82m  x14-02.00   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leidle, Heather              Stallions                      36-06.50   NWI   15
  2 Shammas, Yvonne              Team Edge                      34-00.25   NWI   13
  3 Julian, Erika                Unattached                     33-02.25   NWI   12

Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debarrows, Maria             Team San Diego P              103-08.50    15

Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debarrows, Maria             Team San Diego P                 19.00m    10

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, KaJohn                Millennium Expre                  15.11q  NWI  1
  2 Edwards, Micah               'N Step Youth TR                  15.31q  NWI  4
  3 Abel, Dominique  04          Alex                   15.57      15.64q  NWI  1
  4 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San Dieg                  15.72q  NWI  4
  5 Henry, Demariay              'N Step Youth TR                  15.85q  NWI  6
  6 Glover, Demetrius  03        Alex                   16.60      15.86q  NWI  5
  7 Hutsona, Justin              Trailblazers                      15.94q  NWI  7
  8 Piggee, Zck                  Alex                   15.91      16.09q  NWI  2
  9 Harrison, Carey              Mercury San Dieg                  16.22   NWI  2
 10 Olave, Isiah                 Flyers Track           16.48      16.30   NWI  4
 11 Buncom, Frank                Mercury San Dieg                  16.40   NWI  6
 12 Williams, Tyvonn   04        Alex                   17.49      16.78   NWI  7
 13 Pham, Khan                   Flo Jo-Internati                  16.96   NWI  2
 14 Davis, Brennen               Mercury San Dieg                  16.98   NWI  7
 15 Starks, Sean                 Millennium Expre                  17.08   NWI  3
 16 Britten, Vershaun  02        Alex                   19.14      17.10   NWI  3
 17 Lara, Joel                   Unattached                        17.22   NWI  3
 18 Harris, Michael              Millennium Expre                  17.32   NWI  2
 19 Hutchinson, James            Unattached                        17.33   NWI  6
 20 Palamino, Homero             Flyers Track           17.01      17.43   NWI  6
 21 Rickman, Roderick   03       Alex                   18.22      17.46   NWI  7
 22 Moore, Ty                    Millennium Expre                  17.77   NWI  5
 23 Young, Demetrius             Mercury San Dieg                  17.92   NWI  1
 24 Molina Theobalt, Joshua      Flyers Track           20.01      18.07   NWI  4
 25 Hoover II, Jerome  04        Alex                   18.64      18.19   NWI  5
 26 Hicks, J'Vonne               Mercury San Dieg                  18.26   NWI  5
 27 Zoolakis, Saxon              Stallions                         18.37   NWI  7
 28 Tyler, Derek                 Trailblazers                      18.54   NWI  2
 29 Davis, Justin                Trailblazers                      18.58   NWI  6
 30 Taylor, Cedric               Stallions              19.70      18.73   NWI  1
 31 Arias, Ernesto               Flyers Track           19.92      18.96   NWI  3
 32 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San Dieg                  19.31   NWI  2
 33 Workman, Eric                S.D.Socal RR                      19.64   NWI  3
 34 Olave, Joshua                Flyers Track           19.91      19.75   NWI  2
 35 Jones, Michael               Mercury San Dieg                  19.93   NWI  4
 36 Trival, Asanti               Flyers Track           20.45      20.01   NWI  5
 37 Arberry, Kurt                Alex                              20.10   NWI  5
 38 Cass-Williams, Amadi         Mercury San Dieg                  20.33   NWI  1
 39 Bogans, Devin                Mercury San Dieg                  21.12   NWI  5
 40 Thompson, Chrisopher         Mercury San Dieg                  21.41   NWI  1
 41 Landry, Mitchel              Golden Stars           21.12      21.86   NWI  6
 42 Hoover III, Jerome           Alex                              23.94   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, KaJohn                Millennium Expre       15.11      14.79   NWI   15
  2 Abel, Dominique  04          Alex                   15.64      15.24   NWI   13
  3 Edwards, Micah               'N Step Youth TR       15.31      15.28   NWI   12
  4 Hutsona, Justin              Trailblazers           15.94      15.89   NWI   10.5
  4 Glover, Demetrius  03        Alex                   15.86      15.89   NWI   10.5
  6 Piggee, Zck                  Alex                   16.09     x16.00   NWI
  7 Henry, Demariay              'N Step Youth TR       15.85      16.03   NWI    9

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Abel, Dominique  04          Alex                   33.82      31.99   NWI  1   15
  2 James, KaJohn                Millennium Expre                  32.03   NWI  4   13
  3 Piggee, Zck                  Alex                   34.14      32.89   NWI  1   12
  4 Edwards, Micah               'N Step Youth TR                  33.16   NWI  7   11
  5 Hutsona, Justin              Trailblazers                      33.50   NWI  5   10
  6 Olave, Isiah                 Flyers Track           38.01      33.64   NWI  1    9
  7 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San Dieg                  33.87   NWI  3    8
  8 Harrison, Carey              Mercury San Dieg                  34.01   NWI  4    7
  9 Buncom, Frank                Mercury San Dieg                 x34.20   NWI  6
 10 Lara, Joel                   Unattached                        34.96   NWI  5    6
 11 Pham, Khan                   Flo Jo-Internati                  35.15   NWI  7    5
 12 Williams, Tyvonn   04        Alex                   35.26     x35.73   NWI  1
 13 Palamino, Homero             Flyers Track           39.00      35.76   NWI  1    4
 14 Britten, Vershaun  02        Alex                   39.91     x35.79   NWI  1
 15 Moore, Ty                    Millennium Expre                  36.28   NWI  3    3
 16 Young, Demetrius             Mercury San Dieg                 x36.49   NWI  6
 17 Thompson, Nolan              TV Time Mach                      36.54   NWI  3    2
 18 Starks, Sean                 Millennium Expre                 x36.63   NWI  4
 19 Harris, Michael              Millennium Expre                 x36.65   NWI  6
 20 Hoover II, Jerome  04        Alex                   40.18     x36.84   NWI  2
 21 Rickman, Roderick   03       Alex                   40.01     x36.88   NWI  2
 22 Molina Theobalt, Joshua      Flyers Track                     x37.52   NWI  4
 23 Tyler, Derek                 Trailblazers                      37.77   NWI  4    1
 24 Davis, Justin                Trailblazers                     x38.41   NWI  3
 25 Hicks, J'Vonne               Mercury San Dieg                 x38.73   NWI  3
 26 Arias, Ernesto               Flyers Track           42.01     x38.81   NWI  2
 27 Taylor, Cedric               Stallions              40.00      39.75   NWI  2
 28 Olave, Joshua                Flyers Track           44.30     x40.08   NWI  2
 29 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San Dieg                 x40.34   NWI  4
 30 Everett, Franklin            Golden Stars           43.26      40.45   NWI  2
 31 Jones, Michael               Mercury San Dieg                 x41.61   NWI  5
 32 Workman, Eric                S.D.Socal RR                      41.64   NWI  6
 33 Arberry, Kurt                Alex                             x42.20   NWI  7
 34 Trival, Asanti               Flyers Track           45.96     x43.27   NWI  3
 35 Bogans, Devin                Mercury San Dieg                 x43.95   NWI  5
 36 Thompson, Chrisopher         Mercury San Dieg                 x45.88   NWI  6
 37 Landry, Mitchel              Golden Stars           44.69      46.15   NWI  3
 38 Hoover III, Jerome           Alex                             x48.46   NWI  6
 39 Goebel, Robby                S.D.Socal RR           45.00      48.47   NWI  3
 40 LeDESMA, Derrick             Flyers Track                     x52.39   NWI  5

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:04.00    1:07.15    10
     1) Stamp, Jesiah                   2) Harrison, Carey
     3) Buncom, Frank                   4) Young, Demetrius
  2 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                          1:06.00    1:09.78     8
  3 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:11.65     6
     1) Harris, Michael                 2) James, KaJohn
     3) Moore, Ty                       4) Starks, Sean
  4 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                    1:12.42    1:13.40     5
     1) Arberry, Kurt             02    2) Britten, Vershaun  02
     3) Hoover II, Jerome  04           4) Rickman, Roderick   03
 -- Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:07.02         DQ
     1) Abel, Dominique  04             2) Glover, Demetrius  03
     3) Piggee, Zck                     4) Williams, Tyvonn   04

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hutsona, Justin              Trailblazers                   10-06.00   NWI   10
  2 Lara, Joel                   Unattached                     10-05.00   NWI    8
  3 Tyler, Derek                 Trailblazers                    7-08.75   NWI    6
  4 Hicks, J'Vonne               Mercury San Dieg                7-06.00   NWI    5
  5 Taylor, Cedric               Stallions                       7-02.75   NWI    4
  6 Davis, Justin                Trailblazers                    6-06.50   NWI    3
  7 Jones, Michael               Mercury San Dieg                6-02.50   NWI    2
  8 Lara, Geraldo                Unattached                      6-00.50   NWI    1
  9 Landry, Mitchel              Golden Stars           1.62m    5-00.00   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Steven              'N Step Youth TR       14.90      13.56q  NWI  1
  2 Hancock, Darrion             Golden Stars           13.71      13.85q  NWI  6
  3 Adams, Tyrelle  04           Alex                   14.10      14.43q  NWI  5
  4 Thompson, Dante     03       Alex                   14.54      14.79q  NWI  3
  4 Edwards, Daniel              'N Step Youth TR                  14.79q  NWI  1
  6 Hardson, Theodore            Millennium Expre                  14.83q  NWI  5
  7 Hoover, Dalante  04          Alex                   14.34      14.97q  NWI  4
  8 Keys, Kendall                Mercury San Dieg                  15.00q  NWI  3
  9 Lewis, Tazsie                Alex                   15.32      15.07   NWI  3
 10 Trival, Aaron                Flyers Track           15.55      15.09   NWI  4
 11 Payne, Mykal                 Trailblazers                      15.25   NWI  4
 12 Henry, Daniel                Unattached                        15.28   NWI  2
 13 Ardis, Antony                Knights                           15.42   NWI  3
 14 Lawson, Shalamar             Mercury San Dieg                  15.43   NWI  4
 15 Lyons, O'Neal                Mercury San Dieg                  15.48   NWI  2
 15 Abadllah, Rashad             Flyers Track           15.85      15.48   NWI  6
 17 McFrazier, Roysean           Golden Stars           15.03      15.50   NWI  2
 17 Tyler, Charles               Trailblazers                      15.50   NWI  3
 19 Alvarado, Xavier             Flyers Track           16.00      15.52   NWI  6
 20 Fukushima, Andrew            Flyers Track           16.00      15.60   NWI  5
 21 Cross, Jared                 Flyers Track                      15.64   NWI  3
 22 Pena, Julian                 Flyers Track           16.40      15.68   NWI  3
 23 Richard Jr., Carlton         'N Step Youth TR                  15.74   NWI  6
 24 Brookins, Jesse              Flyers Track                      15.83   NWI  6
 25 Ellison, Marquis             'N Step Youth TR                  15.84   NWI  6
 26 Dilworth, Darius             'N Step Youth TR                  15.91   NWI  5
 27 Runnels, Rufus               'N Step Youth TR                  15.96   NWI  5
 28 Arberry, Keyon               Alex                              16.05   NWI  4
 29 Morrow, Addison              Millennium Expre                  16.06   NWI  1
 30 Flores, Dyvanel              Flyers Track           18.00      16.48   NWI  4
 31 Liddell-Patacsil, De' Sh     Millennium Expre                  16.53   NWI  5
 32 Logan, Erinn                 Flyers Track           18.00      16.60   NWI  3
 33 Lamberth, Tyrail    04       Alex                   16.20      16.74   NWI  4
 34 Padilla, Cesar               Flyers Track                      16.93   NWI  6
 35 Acosta-FLORES, Cristian      Flyers Track                      17.04   NWI  1
 35 Avalos, Kevin                Flyers Track           18.00      17.04   NWI  2
 37 Marmol, Michael              Flyers Track                      17.18   NWI  6
 38 Smith, Michael               Stallions              16.50      17.32   NWI  2
 39 Trentadue, Vito              Flyers Track                      17.77   NWI  1
 40 Turner, Jeremiah             'N Step Youth TR                  18.14   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Steven              'N Step Youth TR       13.56      13.38   NWI   10
  2 Hancock, Darrion             Golden Stars           13.85      14.47   NWI    8
  3 Adams, Tyrelle  04           Alex                   14.43      14.54   NWI    6
  4 Edwards, Daniel              'N Step Youth TR       14.79      14.75   NWI    5
  5 Hoover, Dalante  04          Alex                   14.97      14.81   NWI    4
  6 Thompson, Dante     03       Alex                   14.79      14.84   NWI    3
  7 Keys, Kendall                Mercury San Dieg       15.00      14.90   NWI    2
  8 Hardson, Theodore            Millennium Expre       14.83      15.01   NWI    1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Steven              'N Step Youth TR       26.80      27.89   NWI  6   15
  2 Richardson, Kory             Usa Youth Track        28.90      29.49   NWI  6   13
  3 Thompson, Dante     03       Alex                   31.26      29.84   NWI  5   12
  4 Adkins, Michael              'N Step Youth TR       28.80      30.08   NWI  6   11
  5 Hoover, Dalante  04          Alex                   30.44      30.24   NWI  6   10
  6 Hancock, Darrion             Golden Stars           28.57      30.34   NWI  6    9
  6 Roberts, James               'N Step Youth TR       29.10     x30.34   NWI  6
  8 Hardson, Theodore            Millennium Expre                  30.39   NWI  4    8
  9 Adams, Tyrelle  04           Alex                   31.60     x30.50   NWI  5
 10 Bogans, Cory                 Mercury San Dieg                  30.56   NWI  3    7
 11 Edwards, Daniel              'N Step Youth TR                 x30.59   NWI  1
 12 Guido, Corbin                Millennium Expre                  30.60   NWI  3    6
 13 Ardis, Antony                Knights                           30.67   NWI  3    5
 14 Trival, Aaron                Flyers Track           36.03      30.75   NWI  4    4
 15 Lawson, Shalamar             Mercury San Dieg                  31.20   NWI  2    3
 16 Payne, Mykal                 Trailblazers                      31.66   NWI  4    2
 17 Lyons, O'Neal                Mercury San Dieg                 x31.78   NWI  1
 18 Arberry, Keyon               Alex                             x31.96   NWI  4
 19 Morrow, Addison              Millennium Expre                 x32.00   NWI  2
 20 Grantling, Denzel            Mercury San Dieg                 x32.35   NWI  3
 21 Ellison, Marquis             'N Step Youth TR                 x32.57   NWI  2
 22 Tyler, Charles               Trailblazers                      32.78   NWI  3    1
 23 Richard Jr., Carlton         'N Step Youth TR                 x33.07   NWI  1
 24 Liddell-Patacsil, De' Sh     Millennium Expre                 x33.26   NWI  4
 25 Logan, Erinn                 Flyers Track           36.00      33.34   NWI  4
 26 Lamberth, Tyrail    04       Alex                   33.39     x33.39   NWI  5
 27 Flores, Dyvanel              Flyers Track           34.15     x34.11   NWI  5
 28 Wade, Deshea                 Flo Jo-Internati                  34.40   NWI  1
 29 Acosta-FLORES, Cristian      Flyers Track                     x35.39   NWI  2
 30 Marmol, Michael              Flyers Track                     x36.55   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Chanceller            Usa Youth Track      1:04.56    1:04.71   4   10
  2 Alston, Anthony              Stallions            1:06.00    1:05.15   4    8
  3 Richardson, Kory             Usa Youth Track      1:05.00    1:06.87   4    6
  4 Roberts, James               'N Step Youth TR     1:08.70    1:08.94   4    5
  5 Morales, Shawn               Usa Youth Track      1:14.60    1:09.27   4    4
  6 Bogans, Cory                 Mercury San Dieg                1:09.46   2    3
  7 Pena, Julian                 Flyers Track                    1:12.45   3    2
  8 Adkins, Michael              'N Step Youth TR     1:09.00    1:12.53   4    1
  9 Keys, Kendall                Mercury San Dieg                1:13.29   2
 10 Castro, Nikolas              Flyers Track         1:18.00    1:13.32   3
 11 Alvarado, Xavier             Flyers Track         1:17.35    1:13.53   3
 12 Fukushima, Andrew            Flyers Track         1:18.36    1:13.80   3
 13 Richard Jr., Carlton         'N Step Youth TR                1:14.12   2
 14 Arberry, Keyon               Alex                            1:14.20   2
 15 McDougall, Thomas            Jags                            1:15.03   1
 16 Lyons, O'Neal                Mercury San Dieg                1:18.82   1
 17 Ellison, Marquis             'N Step Youth TR                1:19.25   2
 18 Cross, Jared                 Flyers Track                    1:19.61   1
 19 Grantling, Denzel            Mercury San Dieg                1:20.29   2
 20 Lawson, Shalamar             Mercury San Dieg                1:23.23   2
 21 Runnels, Rufus               'N Step Youth TR                1:27.99   3
 22 Moreno, Manuel               Flyers Track         1:30.00    1:31.25   3
 23 Lara, Josue                  Unattached                      1:34.10   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Anthony              Stallions            2:29.00    2:28.06   2   15
  2 Richardson, Kory             Usa Youth Track      2:30.96    2:28.53   2   13
  3 Fahy, Darren                 S.D.Socal RR         2:28.00    2:30.92   2   12
  4 James, Chanceller            Usa Youth Track      2:40.00    2:33.09   2   11
  5 Acord, Aaron                 S.D.Socal RR         2:36.00    2:37.46   2   10
  6 Morales, Shawn               Usa Youth Track      3:00.00   x2:38.43   1
  7 Herrera, Leonard    03       Alex                 2:42.88    2:40.68   2    9
  8 Bogans, Cory                 Mercury San Dieg                2:48.55   1    8
  9 Mihalik, Kevin               Jags                 2:35.00    2:49.26   2    7
 10 Wade, Deshea                 Flo Jo-Internati                2:53.04   3    6
 11 Spiering, Christopher        S.D.Socal RR         2:51.00   x2:53.44   1
 12 Podraza, Danny               Mira Mesa Missil     2:46.00    2:58.68   1    5
 13 Herrmann, Jon                Golden Stars         2:56.00    2:58.79   1    4
 14 Lara, Josue                  Unattached                      3:22.38   1    3

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fahy, Darren                 S.D.Socal RR         4:58.00    5:03.60    15
  2 Alston, Anthony              Stallions            5:08.00    5:05.21    13
  3 Acord, Aaron                 S.D.Socal RR         5:05.00    5:08.57    12
  4 Herrera, Leonard    03       Alex                 5:08.71    5:17.99    11
  5 Mihalik, Kevin               Jags                 5:16.00    5:20.07    10
  6 Spiering, Christopher        S.D.Socal RR         5:51.00   x5:50.05
  7 Andersen, Nathan             S.D.Socal RR         5:45.00   x5:57.09
  8 Fahy, Steven                 S.D.Socal RR         5:21.00   x5:58.35
  9 Podraza, Danny               Mira Mesa Missil                6:28.00     9

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Jon                Golden Stars                   10:50.55    10
  2 Everett, Henry               Golden Stars        11:10.42   12:03.00     8

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       56.04      55.56    10
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      58.68      58.08     8
     1) Adams, Tyrelle  04              2) Hoover, Dalante  04
     3) Lewis, Tazsie           04      4) Thompson, Dante     03
  3 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'B'                          1:04.00   x1:00.13     6
  4 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:01.27     5
     1) Hardson, Theodore               2) Morrow, Addison
     3) Smith, Camry                    4) Guido, Corbin
  5 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                          1:00.00    1:02.27     4

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    4:36.00    5:01.62     6
  2 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                                     5:19.83     4

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Darrion             Golden Stars           4.22m   13-09.00   NWI   10
  2 Henry, Daniel                Unattached                     12-00.50   NWI    8
  3 Lewis, Tazsie                Alex                   3.35m  J12-00.50   NWI    6
  4 McFrazier, Roysean           Golden Stars           3.83m   11-06.75   NWI    5
  5 Lara, Josue                  Unattached                     11-02.00   NWI    4
  6 Tyler, Charles               Trailblazers                   10-09.75   NWI    3
  7 Smith, Michael               Stallions                      10-09.50   NWI    2
  8 Payne, Mykal                 Trailblazers                   10-07.00   NWI    1
  9 Moreno, Manuel               Flyers Track                    8-03.50   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jeremiah             'N Step Youth TR               23-01.00    15
  2 Grantling, Denzel            Mercury San Dieg               22-09.00    13
  3 Everett, Henry               Golden Stars           5.75m   18-02.00    12
  4 Zoolakis, Saxon              Stallions                      15-00.50    11

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamberth, Tyrail    04       Alex                  20.06m      88-09    10
  2 McFrazier, Roysean           Golden Stars                      83-03     8
  3 Herrmann, Jon                Golden Stars          20.11m      80-00     6
  4 Guido, Corbin                Millennium Expre                  67-01     5
  5 Smith, Michael               Stallions                         56-04     4
  6 Padilla, Cesar               Flyers Track                      51-07     3
  7 Marmol, Michael              Flyers Track                      45-03     2
  8 Everett, Henry               Golden Stars          15.26m      40-07     1
  9 Trentadue, Vito              Flyers Track                      35-11

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Dion                 TV Time Mach           12.41      12.32q  NWI  6
  2 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg                  12.71q  NWI  4
  3 Murphy, Gregory              Stallions              13.00      13.03q  NWI  2
  4 Williams, Joshua             Unattached                        13.30q  NWI  4
  5 Ridley, Rashad               Usa Youth Track        13.33      13.48q  NWI  1
  6 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions              14.80      13.71q  NWI  6
  7 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San Dieg                  13.76q  NWI  4
  8 Padilla, Joseph              Millennium Expre                  13.78q  NWI  6
  9 James, Kenneth               Millennium Expre                  13.89   NWI  6
 10 Keys, Kenneth                Mercury San Dieg                  14.01   NWI  6
 11 Cox, Trago                   Stallions              14.50      14.12   NWI  4
 12 McLin, Davonte               Stallions              14.00      14.17   NWI  1
 13 Scott, Dimitri       04      Alex                   14.41      14.27   NWI  3
 14 Brookins, Kenneth            Flyers Track           18.82      14.33   NWI  1
 14 Blue, Marquis                'N Step Youth TR                  14.33   NWI  2
 16 Scott, James                 'N Step Youth TR                  14.37   NWI  1
 17 Payne, Anthony               Millennium Expre                  14.43   NWI  3
 17 Dulin, Kevin                 Trailblazers                      14.43   NWI  3
 19 Williams, Travis             Mercury San Dieg                  14.44   NWI  5
 20 Simpson, Demarcus            Flo Jo-Internati                  14.45   NWI  5
 21 Payne, Nicholas              Millennium Expre                  14.50   NWI  2
 22 Landry, Michael              Golden Stars           14.10      14.54   NWI  2
 23 Edwards, Alfred              'N Step Youth TR                  14.72   NWI  3
 24 Payne, Maurice               Trailblazers                      14.78   NWI  3
 25 Smith, Donovan               Mira Mesa Missil                  14.86   NWI  1
 26 Glover, Devonte  03          Alex                   15.60      14.96   NWI  4
 27 Flores, Geancarlo            Flyers Track           17.20      14.98   NWI  1
 28 Manson, Ian                  Team San Diego P                  15.01   NWI  6
 29 Glover, Deante  03           Alex                   14.86      15.23   NWI  5
 30 Scott, Eric                  'N Step Youth TR                  15.28   NWI  5
 31 Merritt, Zach                Millennium Expre                  15.34   NWI  4
 32 Glover, Kevin                Trailblazers                      15.58   NWI  5
 33 Porter, Troy        04       Alex                   16.19      15.59   NWI  2
 34 Hernandez, Marcus            Flyers Track                      16.09   NWI  2
 35 Castillo, Roderick           Flyers Track           16.00      16.60   NWI  3
 36 Helbock, Jarron              Unattached                        16.62   NWI  1
 37 Sanchez, Tyler               Flyers Track                      17.11   NWI  3
 38 Totty, Jordan                TV Time Mach                      17.14   NWI  4
 39 Dease, Nicholas      03      Alex                   19.29      19.65   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Dion                 TV Time Mach           12.32      12.30   NWI   15
  2 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg       12.71      12.48   NWI   13
  3 Ridley, Rashad               Usa Youth Track        13.48      13.13   NWI   12
  4 Murphy, Gregory              Stallions              13.03      13.23   NWI   11
  5 Williams, Joshua             Unattached             13.30      13.28   NWI   10
  6 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San Dieg       13.76      13.87   NWI    9

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crosland, Anthony            Usa Youth Track        25.86      26.11   NWI  6   15
  2 Murphy, Gregory              Stallions              26.70      26.16   NWI  6   13
  3 Williams, Joshua             Unattached                        27.41   NWI  3   12
  4 Ridley, Rashad               Usa Youth Track        28.20      27.61   NWI  6   11
  5 Dean, Victor                 'N Step Youth TR       14.40      27.68   NWI  6   10
  6 Padilla, Joseph              Millennium Expre                  28.21   NWI  1    9
  7 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San Dieg                  28.60   NWI  3    8
  8 McLin, Davonte               Stallions              29.00      28.73   NWI  5    7
  9 Cox, Trago                   Stallions              29.00     x28.74   NWI  6
 10 Payne, Anthony               Millennium Expre                  29.16   NWI  2    6
 11 Scott, Dimitri       04      Alex                   29.91      29.46   NWI  5    5
 11 James, Kenneth               Millennium Expre                 x29.46   NWI  3
 13 Scott, James                 'N Step Youth TR                  29.50   NWI  3    4
 14 Landry, Michael              Golden Stars           29.01      29.54   NWI  5    3
 15 Williams, Travis             Mercury San Dieg                  29.62   NWI  4    2
 16 Blue, Marquis                'N Step Youth TR                 x30.03   NWI  4
 17 Glover, Devonte  03          Alex                   32.20      30.39   NWI  5    1
 18 Smith, Donovan               Mira Mesa Missil                  30.49   NWI  2
 19 Payne, Nicholas              Millennium Expre                 x30.57   NWI  3
 20 Castro, Kevin                Flyers Track           32.00      30.62   NWI  5
 21 Hill, Aaron                  Mercury San Dieg                 x30.72   NWI  3
 22 Flores, Geancarlo            Flyers Track           32.10      30.84   NWI  5
 23 Payne, Maurice               Trailblazers                      30.85   NWI  4
 24 Todd, Lewis                  Trailblazers                      31.10   NWI  2
 25 Glover, Deante  03           Alex                   31.24     x31.20   NWI  5
 26 Scott, Eric                  'N Step Youth TR                 x31.58   NWI  3
 27 Merritt, Zach                Millennium Expre                 x31.97   NWI  4
 28 Grigsby, Jamir               Unattached                        33.09   NWI  1
 29 Porter, Troy        04       Alex                   34.42     x33.88   NWI  4
 30 Sanchez, Tyler               Flyers Track                     x36.07   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ben                TV Time Mach         1:00.40      59.24   4   10
  2 Davis, Bryant                Usa Youth Track        58.82    1:00.57   4    8
  3 Scott, James                 'N Step Youth TR                1:03.18   2    6
  4 Dean, Victor                 'N Step Youth TR     1:00.90    1:03.33   4    5
  5 Murphy, Gregory              Stallions            1:06.00    1:04.40   4    4
  6 Tyler, Dustin                Team San Diego P                1:04.85   1    3
  7 Keys, Kenneth                Mercury San Dieg                1:05.31   1    2
  8 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg                1:05.84   2    1
  9 Hagstrom, Sage        04     Alex                 1:07.23    1:05.89   3
 10 Simpson, Demarcus            Flo Jo-Internati                1:07.42   1
 11 Mateen-Faruq, Nurideen       Usa Youth Track      1:02.00    1:07.90   4
 12 Williams, Travis             Mercury San Dieg                1:08.97   3
 13 Hood, Adrian                 Mercury San Dieg                1:09.91   2
 14 Edwards, Dwayne              TV Time Mach         1:02.40    1:10.31   4
 15 Ratkowski, Chase             TV Time Mach                    1:11.34   1
 16 Yee, Bryan                   Mira Mesa Missil     1:03.00    1:11.88   4
 17 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions            1:08.50    1:12.02   3
 18 Castro, Kevin                Flyers Track         1:15.60    1:12.98   3
 19 Edwards, Alfred              'N Step Youth TR                1:14.42   2
 20 Scott, Eric                  'N Step Youth TR                1:14.64   3
 21 Blue, Marquis                'N Step Youth TR                1:16.96   2
 22 Hill, Aaron                  Mercury San Dieg                1:17.28   3
 23 Grigsby, Jamir               Unattached                      1:17.49   1
 24 Parker, Gareth               Mira Mesa Missil                1:23.80   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diachenko, Drew              Millennium Expre                2:22.22   1   15
  2 Thompson, Ben                TV Time Mach         2:24.40    2:22.37   2   13
  3 Watkins, D J                 Alex                 2:25.00    2:23.31   2   12
  4 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alex                 2:30.01    2:24.13   2   11
  5 Edwards, Dwayne              TV Time Mach         2:23.70    2:32.99   2   10
  6 Hagstrom, Sage        04     Alex                 2:37.54   x2:40.94   2
  7 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached                      2:42.45   1    9
  8 Yee, Bryan                   Mira Mesa Missil     2:34.80    2:43.34   2    8
  9 Parker, Jordan               Unattached                      3:01.02   1    7
 10 Grigsby, Jamir               Unattached                     x3:03.54   1
 11 Parker, Tyler                Unattached                     x3:16.27   1
 12 Feurer, Toby                 Unattached                     x3:19.01   2

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stinson, Parker              Jags                 4:47.00    4:47.85    15
  2 Watkins, D J                 Alex                 4:52.40    4:55.55    13
  3 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alex                 4:59.55    4:58.86    12
  4 Tyler, Dustin                Team San Diego P                5:12.94    11
  5 Kuhlman, Connor              S.D.Socal RR         5:07.00    5:15.90    10
  6 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached                      5:27.38     9
  7 Crawford, Cory               S.D.Socal RR         5:32.00    5:38.13     8
  8 Goebel, Willy                S.D.Socal RR         6:00.00   x5:50.42
  9 Parker, Jordan               Unattached                      5:54.65     7
 10 Broxterman, Trent            Millennium Expre                6:10.17     6
 11 Roup, Fabrece                Millennium Expre                6:19.34     5
 12 Parker, Tyler                Unattached                     x6:33.68
 13 Feurer, Toby                 Unattached                     x6:47.14

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stinson, Parker              Jags                 9:57.00   10:00.73    10
  2 Watkins, D J                 Alex                10:23.80   10:24.81     8
  3 Fleischhacker, Alexander     Alex                10:53.23   10:57.37     6
  4 Kuhlman, Connor              S.D.Socal RR        10:53.00   11:31.38     5

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Mills, Ryan                  Unattached                           NT   NWI
 -- Manson, Ian                  Team San Diego P                     NT   NWI
 -- Glover, Kevin                Trailblazers                         NT   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      49.84      52.20    10
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                                 55.15     8
     1) Hagstrom, Sage        04        2) Glover, Devonte  03
     3) Glover, Deante  03              4) Scott, Dimitri       04
  3 Millennium Express  'A'                                        55.18     6
     1) James, Kenneth                  2) Padilla, Joseph
     3) Payne, Anthony                  4) Payne, Nicholas
  4 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                            55.45      59.44     5

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    3:58.10    4:10.90     6

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffini, Anthony             Knights                         4-00.00    10
  2 Mills, Ryan                  Unattached                     J4-00.00     8
  3 Todd, Lewis                  Trailblazers                    3-08.00     6
  4 Smith, Donovan               Mira Mesa Missil               J3-08.00     5

Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg               18-07.50   NWI   15
  2 Hardwick, De'Saan            Usa Youth Track        5.19m   17-07.25   NWI   13
  3 Williams, Joshua             Unattached                     15-08.00   NWI   11.5
  3 Dean, Victor                 'N Step Youth TR               15-08.00   NWI   11.5
  5 McLin, Davonte               Stallions                      13-08.00   NWI    9.5
  5 Todd, Lewis                  Trailblazers                   13-08.00   NWI    9.5
  7 Buffini, Anthony             Knights                        13-03.00   NWI    8
  8 Landry, Michael              Golden Stars           4.13m   13-02.00   NWI    7
  9 Payne, Maurice               Trailblazers                   12-07.75   NWI    6
 10 Swanger, Matt                Team San Diego P               11-06.50   NWI    5
 11 Helbock, Jarron              Unattached                     11-02.50   NWI    4
 12 Manson, Ian                  Team San Diego P               10-04.50   NWI    3
 13 Glover, Kevin                Trailblazers                   x9-03.50   NWI

Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haro, Bryant                 Flyers Track          10.66m   38-10.50    10
  2 Grantling, De Andre          Mercury San Dieg               37-09.00     8
  3 Cruz, Aaron                  Mira Mesa Missil               34-07.75     6
  4 Swanger, Matt                Team San Diego P               30-08.75     5
  5 Hernandez, Marcus            Flyers Track                   29-00.00     4
  6 Dease, Nicholas      03      Alex                   7.51m   28-01.00     3
  7 Franco, Alec                 Golden Stars           6.00m   24-06.00     2
 -- Fukushima, Adam              Flyers Track                         ND

Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grantling, De Andre          Mercury San Dieg                  84-01    15
  2 Hernandez, Marcus            Flyers Track                   69-02.50    13
  3 Franco, Alec                 Golden Stars          10.54m      34-09    12

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Trago                   Stallions                        122-03    10
  2 Buffini, Anthony             Knights                          103-00     8
  3 Grantling, De Andre          Mercury San Dieg                  97-09     6
  4 Brooks, Jaylen               Millennium Expre                  96-07     5
  5 Tyler, Dustin                Team San Diego P                  86-08     4
  6 Diachenko, Drew              Millennium Expre                  81-10     3
  7 Swanger, Matt                Team San Diego P                  76-08     2
  8 Hill, Aaron                  Mercury San Dieg                  76-05     1
  9 Franco, Alec                 Golden Stars          16.91m      62-03
 10 Ratkowski, Chase             TV Time Mach                      55-11
 11 Merritt, Zach                Millennium Expre                  50-06
 12 Sanchez, Tyler               Flyers Track                      43-06

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Christian           Usa Youth Track        11.75      11.91q  NWI  4
  2 Morrison, Rummel             TV Time Mach           12.06      12.32q  NWI  4
  3 Wyckoff, Brandon             Stallions              12.30      12.36q  NWI  2
  4 Owens, Roman                 Mercury San Dieg                  12.54q  NWI  3
  5 Bunn, Ryan                   Flyers Track           12.60      12.74q  NWI  1
  6 Woods, Deandra'e             Trailblazers                      12.77q  NWI  4
  7 Cooper, Fealt                Usa Youth Track        12.75      12.90q  NWI  1
  8 Bautista, Christian          TV Time Mach           13.47      12.97q  NWI  3
  9 Haslerig III, Alfred         Flyers Track           13.01      13.01   NWI  4
 10 Clay, Brennan                Mercury San Dieg                  13.08   NWI  3
 11 Allen, Anthony               Trailblazers           13.05      13.10   NWI  4
 12 Williams, John               Trailblazers                      13.12   NWI  4
 13 Love, Evan                   Millennium Expre                  13.17   NWI  2
 14 Evangelista, Dax             Mira Mesa Missil       12.89      13.25   NWI  2
 15 Williams, Deandre      0     Alex                   12.30      13.28   NWI  3
 16 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                   16.10      13.36   NWI  1
 17 May, Ivan                    'N Step Youth TR                  13.44   NWI  2
 18 Crawford, Jr., Richard       Stallions              13.50      13.48   NWI  1
 19 Stahovich, Brian             Stallions              13.50      13.90   NWI  2
 20 Gathright, Jeremy            Usa Youth Track        13.00      13.94   NWI  3
 21 Tucker, Tevin                Stallions              14.00      14.17   NWI  4
 22 Cox II, Alan                 Stallions              14.50      14.61   NWI  3
 23 Venzant, TJ (Travis)         Stallions              14.10      14.65   NWI  4
 24 Ostrowski, Joshua            Alex                              14.79   NWI  3
 25 Hester Jr, Kendrick          Alex                   15.26      15.19   NWI  2
 26 Salter, Benjamin             Flyers Track           13.80      15.91   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Christian           Usa Youth Track        11.91      11.79   NWI   10
  2 Morrison, Rummel             TV Time Mach           12.32      12.25   NWI    8
  3 Wyckoff, Brandon             Stallions              12.36      12.26   NWI    6
  4 Owens, Roman                 Mercury San Dieg       12.54      12.53   NWI    5
  5 Bunn, Ryan                   Flyers Track           12.74      12.71   NWI    4
  6 Woods, Deandra'e             Trailblazers           12.77      12.79   NWI    3
  7 Cooper, Fealt                Usa Youth Track        12.90      12.87   NWI    2
  8 Bautista, Christian          TV Time Mach           12.97      12.91   NWI    1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian           Usa Youth Track        23.95      24.15   NWI  4   15
  2 Wyckoff, Brandon             Stallions              25.00      25.02   NWI  4   13
  3 Sexton, Jarron   00          Alex                   25.11      25.03   NWI  4   12
  4 Owens, Roman                 Mercury San Dieg                  25.21   NWI  1   11
  5 Morrison, Rummel             TV Time Mach           24.42      25.25   NWI  4   10
  6 Scales, Joshua               Mercury San Dieg                  25.78   NWI  1    9
  7 Bunn, Ryan                   Flyers Track           25.00      26.01   NWI  4    8
  8 Marrs, Peter                 Flyers Track           26.00      26.17   NWI  4    7
  9 Taylor, Ronald               Mercury San Dieg                 x26.18   NWI  2
 10 Cooper, Fealt                Usa Youth Track        26.00      26.39   NWI  4    6
 11 Gathright, Jeremy            Usa Youth Track        27.00     x26.50   NWI  3
 12 Williams, John               Trailblazers                      26.51   NWI  1    5
 13 Woods, Deandra'e             Trailblazers                      26.59   NWI  5    4
 14 Haslerig III, Alfred         Flyers Track           26.78     x26.60   NWI  3
 15 Williams, Deandre      0     Alex                   28.00      26.66   NWI  3    3
 16 Clay, Brennan                Mercury San Dieg                 x26.84   NWI  1
 17 Love, Evan                   Millennium Expre                  26.94   NWI  1    2
 18 Littrel, Steven              Mira Mesa Missil                  26.99   NWI  1    1
 19 Bell, Tyrell                 Usa Youth Track        27.50     x27.18   NWI  3
 20 May, Ivan                    'N Step Youth TR                  27.33   NWI  2
 21 Moore, Terrence              Millennium Expre                  27.71   NWI  2
 22 Stahovich, Brian             Stallions              28.00      27.77   NWI  3
 23 Knauer, Daniel               TV Time Mach           27.59      28.45   NWI  3
 24 Crawford, Jr., Richard       Stallions              27.50     x28.77   NWI  3
 25 Venzant, TJ (Travis)         Stallions              29.30     x28.94   NWI  2
 26 Cox II, Alan                 Stallions              28.00     x30.25   NWI  3
 27 Hester Jr, Kendrick          Alex                   31.91     x30.68   NWI  2
 28 Salter, Benjamin             Flyers Track           29.00     x30.85   NWI  2
 29 Ostrowski, Joshua            Alex                   30.39     x31.39   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian           Usa Youth Track        54.00      53.70   4   10
  2 Oldham, Josh                 Stallions              54.00      54.70   4    8
  3 Lay, Corey                   Stallions              56.50      56.18   4    6
  4 Morrison, Rummel             TV Time Mach           55.89      56.56   4    5
  5 Taylor, Ronald               Mercury San Dieg                  56.99   1    4
  6 Marrs, Peter                 Flyers Track           59.12      58.32   4    3
  7 Debarrows, Anthony           Team San Diego P                  58.91   1    1.5
  7 Chambers, Brandon            Mercury San Dieg                  58.91   2    1.5
  9 Cooper, Fealt                Usa Youth Track        56.12      59.40   4
 10 Scales, Joshua               Mercury San Dieg                1:00.04   2
 11 Gathright, Jeremy            Usa Youth Track      1:03.00    1:01.11   3
 12 Kelleher, Jon                Stallions            1:04.00    1:02.29   3
 13 Cox II, Alan                 Stallions                       1:02.62   1
 14 Venzant, TJ (Travis)         Stallions            1:05.00    1:03.58   3
 15 Moore, Terrence              Millennium Expre                1:03.67   1
 16 Crawford, Jr., Richard       Stallions            1:01.00    1:06.15   3
 17 May, Ivan                    'N Step Youth TR                1:06.69   2
 18 Zoretie, Vitaly              Jags                            1:06.89   2
 19 Russell, Dedrick             Mercury San Dieg                1:07.54   1
 20 Padilla, David               Flyers Track         1:12.01    1:08.85   3
 21 Salter, Benjamin             Flyers Track         1:15.00    1:13.29   2
 22 Parker, Cole                 Mira Mesa Missil                1:20.75   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oldham, Josh                 Stallions            2:05.00    2:11.42   3   15
  2 Taylor, Ronald               Mercury San Dieg                2:12.29   1   13
  3 Mitchell, Karlton            TV Time Mach         2:21.10    2:16.23   3   12
  4 Diaz, Hector                 Flyers Track         2:20.04    2:22.01   3   11
  5 Scales, Joshua               Mercury San Dieg                2:24.37   2   10
  6 Gilbert, Ricky               Mlk                             2:27.23   1    9
  7 Gerritsen, Justin            TV Time Mach         2:12.10    2:28.48   3    8
  8 Knauer, Daniel               TV Time Mach         2:25.90   x2:28.51   3
  9 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Diego P                2:31.39   1    7
 10 Kelleher, Jon                Stallions            2:36.00    2:34.91   2    6
 11 Shallow, Cory                TV Time Mach         2:29.39   x2:35.71   3
 12 Russell, Dedrick             Mercury San Dieg               x2:36.41   1
 13 Lynch, Joey                  Mira Mesa Missil                2:40.66   1    5
 14 Martinez, Fredi              Team San Diego P                2:41.22   1    4
 15 May, Ivan                    'N Step Youth TR                2:42.62   2    3
 16 Golden, Gerald               Jags                            2:44.40   1    2
 17 Salter, Benjamin             Flyers Track         2:35.00    2:46.98   2    1
 18 Stentiford, Gary             Flyers Track                   x2:56.91   2

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Hector                 Flyers Track         5:01.00    4:34.38    15
  2 Gerritsen, Justin            TV Time Mach         4:53.30    4:37.61    13
  3 Mitchell, Karlton            TV Time Mach         4:36.30    4:41.34    12
  4 Debarrows, Anthony           Team San Diego P                4:46.92    11
  5 Knauer, Daniel               TV Time Mach         4:37.20   x4:47.60
  6 Gilbert, Ricky               Mlk                             4:48.87    10
  7 Pina, Louis                  Flyers Track         5:12.22    5:02.50     9
  8 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Diego P                5:03.65     8
  9 Moy, Gregory                 Millennium Expre                5:05.73     7
 10 Broxterman, Kyle             Millennium Expre                5:08.04     6
 11 West, Billy                  S.D.Socal RR         5:15.00    5:08.99     5
 12 Shallow, Cory                TV Time Mach         5:18.90   x5:09.99
 13 Russell, Dedrick             Mercury San Dieg                5:13.65     4
 14 Martinez, Fredi              Team San Diego P               x5:18.11
 15 Lynch, Joey                  Mira Mesa Missil                5:20.69     3
 16 Hettinger, Graham            S.D.Socal RR         5:23.00    5:21.42     2
 17 Golden, Gerald               Jags                            5:24.13     1
 18 Kelleher, Jon                Stallions            5:32.00    5:38.95
 19 Stentiford, Gary             Flyers Track                   x5:42.98

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Karlton            TV Time Mach        10:19.20   10:03.00    10
  2 Enowitz, Ben                 S.D.Socal RR        10:15.00   10:12.00     8
  3 Diaz, Hector                 Flyers Track                   10:54.00     6
  4 Pina, Louis                  Flyers Track                   11:03.00     5
  5 West, Billy                  S.D.Socal RR        11:09.00   11:05.00     4
  6 Hettinger, Graham            S.D.Socal RR        11:34.00   11:07.00     3
  7 Rogers, Richard              Unattached                     11:23.00     2
  8 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Diego P               11:42.00     1
  9 Tucker, Tevin                Stallions           10:00.00   11:51.00
 10 Russell, Dedrick             Mercury San Dieg               12:05.00

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Morrison, Rummel             TV Time Mach                         NT   NWI
 -- Chambers, Brandon            Mercury San Dieg                     NT   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      51.73      48.61    10
     1) Hood, Sa'Ron          00        2) Sexton, Jarron   00
     3) Shorter II, Eric    02          4) Williams, Deandre      04
  2 NorthCounty StallionsT&F  'A'                       48.00      48.90     8
  3 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                            50.30      49.54     6

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    4:21.80    3:46.82     6
     1) Sexton, Jarron   00             2) Sims, Elijah
     3) Shorter II, Eric    02          4) Hood, Sa'Ron          00
  2 NorthCounty StallionsT&F  'A'                     3:40.00    3:51.23     4
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       3:52.78     3
     1) Clay, Brennan                   2) Owens, Roman
     3) Taylor, Ronald                  4) Chambers, Brandon
  4 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                          4:30.00    4:03.69     2

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    9:28.08    9:17.54    10
     1) Sexton, Jarron   00             2) Sims, Elijah
     3) Shorter II, Eric    02          4) Hood, Sa'Ron          00
  2 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                        9:28.10    9:36.42     8
     1) Mitchell, Karlton               2) Knauer, Daniel
     3) Shallow, Cory                   4) Gerritsen, Justin

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Dax             Mira Mesa Missil                5-00.00    10
  2 MC Callum, Jason             Alex                   1.34m    4-06.00     8

Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Owens, Roman                 Mercury San Dieg               17-07.00   NWI   15
  2 Clay, Brennan                Mercury San Dieg               17-05.00   NWI   13
  3 Scales, Joshua               Mercury San Dieg              x16-11.75   NWI
  4 Bautista, Christian          TV Time Mach           4.53m   16-11.50   NWI   12
  5 Allen, Anthony               Trailblazers                   16-02.00   NWI   11
  6 Williams, John               Trailblazers                   15-09.50   NWI   10
  7 Love, Evan                   Millennium Expre               15-04.25   NWI    9
  8 MC Callum, Jason             Alex                           14-11.75   NWI    8
  9 Stahovich, Brian             Stallions                      14-08.00   NWI    7
 10 Williams, Deandre      0     Alex                   4.62m   14-03.50   NWI    6
 11 Ostrowski, Joshua            Alex                          x13-02.75   NWI
 12 Hester Jr, Kendrick          Alex                   3.88m  x12-09.50   NWI
 13 Golden, Gerald               Jags                           11-11.75   NWI    5
 14 Nielsen, Jordan              TV Time Mach                   11-04.50   NWI    4

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Christian          TV Time Mach                   30-07.00   NWI   15

Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debarrows, Anthony           Team San Diego P               34-04.25    15
  2 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                  12.11m   31-08.75    13
  3 Padilla, David               Flyers Track                   30-05.50    12
  4 Littrel, Steven              Mira Mesa Missil               30-04.00    11
  5 Marocco, Gabriel             Team San Diego P               29-08.75    10
  6 Macky, Cameron               Team San Diego P              x29-03.00
  6 Zoretie, Vitaly              Jags                           29-03.00     9
  8 Stillwell, Matson            Trailblazers                   25-06.25     8
  9 Mobius, Zack                 Team San Diego P              x22-11.25

Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                  29.15m      82-09    15
  2 Venzant, TJ (Travis)         Stallions                         78-01    13

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debarrows, Anthony           Team San Diego P                 39.06m    10
  2 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Diego P                 34.94m     8
  3 Macky, Cameron               Team San Diego P                 30.04m     6
  4 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                             29.12m     5
  5 Stillwell, Matson            Trailblazers                     28.44m     4
  6 Moy, Gregory                 Millennium Expre                 28.36m     3
  7 Rogers, Richard              Unattached                       23.16m     2
  8 Marocco, Gabriel             Team San Diego P                 18.54m     1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danns, Dax                   Mlk                    10.62      10.86q  NWI  2
  2 Isaiah, Simms                Mlk                    11.00      11.14q  NWI  1
  3 O'Neal, Quentin              Mlk                    10.98      11.48q  NWI  1
  4 Zacharie, Michael            Flyers Track           11.40      11.71q  NWI  1
  5 Danns, Don                   Mlk                    11.30      11.76q  NWI  1
  6 Sanchez, Jerell              Flyers Track           11.90      12.13q  NWI  2
  7 Jones, Damon                 Alex                   11.08      12.18q  NWI  2
  8 Taylor, Centell              TV Time Mach           12.25      12.30q  NWI  2
  9 Parada, Moses                Trailblazers           12.50      12.77   NWI  1
 10 Williams, Sterlings          Alex                   12.75      12.78   NWI  2
 11 Washington, Brandon          Flyers Track           12.50      12.84   NWI  1
 12 Williams, Marcus             Alex                   13.48      12.87   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danns, Dax                   Mlk                    10.86      10.89   NWI   10
  2 Isaiah, Simms                Mlk                    11.14      11.04   NWI    8
  3 O'Neal, Quentin              Mlk                    11.48      11.47   NWI    6
  4 Zacharie, Michael            Flyers Track           11.71      11.64   NWI    5
  5 Danns, Don                   Mlk                    11.76      11.75   NWI    4
  6 Sanchez, Jerell              Flyers Track           12.13      12.17   NWI    3
  7 Jones, Damon                 Alex                   12.18      12.32   NWI    2
  8 Taylor, Centell              TV Time Mach           12.30      12.38   NWI    1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Danns, Dax                   Mlk                    21.69      22.04   NWI  2   15
  2 Sims, Isaiah                 Mlk                    22.40      22.44   NWI  2   13
  3 O'Neal, Quentin              Mlk                    23.20     x23.41   NWI  2
  4 Emmel, Matt                  Mlk                               24.07   NWI  1   12
  5 Danns, Don                   Mlk                    23.50     x24.08   NWI  2
  6 Jones, Damon                 Alex                   26.42      25.03   NWI  1   11
  7 Doyle, Devon                 Flyers Track                      25.39   NWI  1   10
  8 Cebrun, Kenneth       04     Alex                   25.75      25.58   NWI  1    9
  9 Taylor, Centell              TV Time Mach           24.09      25.71   NWI  2    8
 10 Washington, Willie           Unattached                        25.99   NWI  1    7
 11 Williams, Marcus             Alex                             x26.03   NWI  1
 12 Washington, Brandon          Flyers Track           25.00      26.28   NWI  1    6
 13 Williams, Sterlings          Alex                   26.39     x26.57   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Centell              TV Time Mach                      55.13    10
  2 Jones, Damon                 Alex                   57.00      55.48     8
  3 Ellison, Jamar               Alex                              56.37     6
  4 Cebrun, Kenneth       04     Alex                   59.50      57.26     5
  5 Washington, Willie           Unattached             57.91      57.74     4
  6 Williams, Terrance           Mlk                               58.33     3
 -- Emmel, Matt                  Mlk                                  DQ

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medina, Edgar                Flyers Track         2:10.00    2:10.98   1   15
  2 Emmel, Matt                  Mlk                             2:11.23   2   13
  3 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions            2:11.00    2:14.42   1   12
  4 Washington, Willie           Unattached           2:21.00    2:21.54   1   11
  5 Cebrun, Kenneth       04     Alex                 2:27.43    2:25.98   1   10
 -- Henry, Jeree                 S.D.Socal RR         2:00.00         NT   1
 -- Jones, Damon                 Alex                                 NT   1

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medina, Edgar                Flyers Track                    4:23.53    15
  2 Henry, Jeree                 S.D.Socal RR         4:25.00    4:24.73    13
  3 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions            4:38.00    4:38.77    12
  4 Ledesma, Eli                 Flyers Track                    4:42.73    11
  5 Van Duzer, Todd              S.D.Socal RR         4:38.00    4:43.40    10
  6 Smail, Ryan                  Flyers Track         4:49.00   x4:55.36
  7 Slack, Dave                  S.D.Socal RR         5:03.00   x5:00.91

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Eli                 Flyers Track                   10:15.37    10
  2 Medina, Edgar                Flyers Track                   10:15.77     8
  3 Slack, Dave                  S.D.Socal RR        10:43.00   10:41.81     6
  4 Smail, Ryan                  Flyers Track                   11:01.06     5

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Ellison, Jamar               Alex                                 NT   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Medina, Edgar                Flyers Track                         NT
 -- Taylor, Centell              TV Time Mach           53.88         NT

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Slack, Dave                  S.D.Socal RR                         NT

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mlk  'A'                                            42.20      43.29    10
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) O'Neal, Quentin                 4) Sims, Isaiah
  2 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                                       46.62     8

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mlk  'A'                                          3:27.00    3:27.59     6
     1) Danns, Dax                      2) Danns, Don
     3) O'Neal, Quentin                 4) Sims, Isaiah

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Clark                Stallions                       5-10.00    15
  2 Broadie, Eyrinn              Flo Jo-Internati                5-04.00    13
  3 Washington, Willie           Unattached             1.60m    5-00.00    12
  4 Chrisman, Shane              Knights                         4-02.00    11

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Broadie, Eyrinn              Flo Jo-Internati               21-02.50   NWI   15
  2 Campos, Pedro                Unattached                     18-05.00   NWI   13
  3 Bagingito, Austin            TV Time Mach                   18-00.00   NWI   12
  4 Williams, Terrance           Mlk                            17-11.75   NWI   11
  5 Taylor, Centell              TV Time Mach           5.47m   17-06.50   NWI   10
  6 Chrisman, Shane              Knights                        14-04.50   NWI    9
 -- Ellison, Jamar               Alex                               FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Broadie, Eyrinn              Flo Jo-Internati               42-08.00   NWI   15
  2 Bagingito, Austin            TV Time Mach                   38-08.00   NWI   13
  3 Chrisman, Shane              Knights                        29-00.00   NWI   12

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Darius               Mlk                   17.29m   53-07.50    10
  2 Farquar, Donovan             Team Edge                      36-07.75     8
  3 Cebrun, Kenneth       04     Alex                   9.75m   32-00.00     6
  4 Williams, Sterlings          Alex                   9.57m   31-03.00     5

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Darius               Mlk                   56.97m     177-03    15
  2 Farquar, Donovan             Team Edge                        115-02    13

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farquar, Donovan             Team Edge                        36.66m    10

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Holmes, Leo Vanni            Flyers Track                         NT   NWI
 -- Brown, Rodney                Flyers Track                         NT   NWI
 -- Jackson, Jonathan            Flyers Track                         NT   NWI
 -- Aramburo, Joe                Team Edge                            NT   NWI
 -- Ryan, Brendan                Unattached             11.55         NT   NWI

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Leo Vanni            Flyers Track                      11.52   NWI   10
  2 Brown, Rodney                Flyers Track                      11.57   NWI    8
  3 Jackson, Jonathan            Flyers Track                      11.96   NWI    6
  4 Aramburo, Joe                Team Edge                         12.22   NWI    5

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moore, Durran                Unattached                        22.48   NWI   15
  2 Ottwright, Kevin             Unattached                        23.21   NWI   13
  3 Brown, Rodney                Flyers Track           22.80      23.22   NWI   12
  4 Holmes, Leo Vanni            Flyers Track           23.00      23.60   NWI   11
  5 Jackson, Jonathan            Flyers Track           25.00     x23.83   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Ryan, Brandon                Mlk                    49.40         NT
 -- Abi, Farhad                  Unattached                           NT
 -- Moore, Durran                Unattached                           NT
 -- Sims, Marcellus              Mlk                                  NT
 -- Eckes, Jason                 Flyers Track           54.00         NT
 -- Brown, Rodney                Flyers Track           52.00         NT
 -- Jackson, Jonathan            Flyers Track           54.16         NT
 -- Holmes, Leo Vanni            Flyers Track           51.00         NT

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brandon                Mlk                  2:00.00    2:00.05    15
  2 Sims, Marcellus              Mlk                             2:01.92    13
  3 Eckes, Jason                 Flyers Track         2:25.00    2:23.43    12

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eckes, Jason                 Flyers Track                    4:20.62    15
  2 Diaz, Jorge                  Flyers Track         4:25.00    4:30.26    13

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Jorge                  Flyers Track                   18:20.00    15

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Sykes-Campbell, Callen       Unattached                           NT   NWI
 -- Mateljan, Michael            Stallions                            NT   NWI
 -- Hazen, Louie                 Stallions              16.00         NT   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ottwright, Kevin             Unattached                        58.11    15
  2 Palmer, Kevin                Trailblazers                    1:00.89    13
  3 Sykes-Campbell, Callen       Unattached                      1:02.54    12
  4 Hazen, Louie                 Stallions              57.50    1:03.05    11
 -- Mateljan, Michael            Stallions                            NT

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                                     3:33.13     6

Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Nemecek, Steven              Flyers Track           4.57m         NH

Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Feaster, Anthony             Flyers Track           5.48m   20-00.00   NWI   15
  2 Wyckoff, Britten             Stallions                      17-06.00   NWI   13

Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Britten             Stallions                      40-03.00   NWI   15
  2 Feaster, Anthony             Flyers Track                   39-05.00   NWI   13
  3 Chiong, Earl                 Stallions             12.59m   38-09.00   NWI   12

Shot Put Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions             15.24m   50-08.25    10
  2 Ballard, Kyle                Trailblazers                   40-07.00     8
  3 Moore, EJ                    Team Edge                      39-06.00     6

Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions             44.19m     161-04    15
  2 Ballard, Kyle                Trailblazers                      91-05    13

Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Moore, EJ                    Team Edge                            ND

Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman, Thomas               Team Edge                        48.44m    10
  2 McFadden, Ronnie             Stallions                        48.20m     8
  3 Moore, EJ                    Team Edge                        38.94m     6
 -- Ballard, Kyle                Trailblazers                         ND

              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   71        2) San Diego Trailblazers     39
    3) United San Diego Athletes   36        4) Mercury San Diego          25
    5) Flo Jo-International        14.50     6) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS        13
    6) San Diego Socal Roadrunner  13        8) S.D.Golden Stars Y.T. Clu   5.50

               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercury San Diego          114        2) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES 113.50
    3) 'N STEP YOUTH TRACK CLUB    91        4) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS        81.50
    5) San Diego Socal Roadrunner  57        6) San Diego Trailblazers     45
    7) Flo Jo-International        43        8) Knights                    36
    9) S.D.Golden Stars Y.T. Club  27       10) North County Jaguars       23
   11) NorthCounty StallionsT&F    17       12) Team San Diego Panthers    14
   13) Millennium Express           3       13) Temecula Time Machine       3

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercury San Diego          115        2) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES 108
    3) 'N STEP YOUTH TRACK CLUB    91        4) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS        71
    5) San Diego Socal Roadrunner  70        6) Flo Jo-International       66
    7) San Diego Trailblazers      46.50     8) Temecula Time Machine      38
    9) North County Jaguars        35       10) United San Diego Athletes  31
   11) Team San Diego Panthers     30       12) Millennium Express         19.50
   13) Knights                      5

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  167        2) Temecula Time Machine     106.50
    3) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS         85        4) Knights                    84
    5) San Diego Socal Roadrunner  66        6) Flo Jo-International       65
    7) Mercury San Diego           52.50     8) Team San Diego Panthers    50
    9) Millennium Express          41       10) North County Jaguars       40
   11) San Diego Trailblazers      39       12)  Mira Mesa Missiles Track  21
   13) United San Diego Athletes   16

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  118        2) Temecula Time Machine      81
    3) MLK                         65        4) NorthCounty StallionsT&F   39
    5) Mercury San Diego           21        6) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS        11

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NorthCounty StallionsT&F    84        2) Team San Diego Panthers    25
    3) San Diego Trailblazers      15        3) MLK                        15
    5) TEAM Edge                   13

              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   55.50     2) San Diego Trailblazers     40.50
    3) Millennium Express          37        4) Mercury San Diego          32
    4) 'N STEP YOUTH TRACK CLUB    32        6) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS        21
    7) Flo Jo-International         5        8) NorthCounty StallionsT&F    4
    9) Temecula Time Machine        2

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) S.D.Golden Stars Y.T. Club  81        2) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  79
    3) 'N STEP YOUTH TRACK CLUB    72        4) United San Diego Athletes  63
    5) NorthCounty StallionsT&F    53        6) San Diego Socal Roadrunne  49
    7) Mercury San Diego           36        8) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS        25
    8) Millennium Express          25       10) North County Jaguars       17
   11)  Mira Mesa Missiles Track   14       12) San Diego Trailblazers      7
   13) Flo Jo-International         6       14) Knights                     5

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercury San Diego           80        2) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  79
    3) United San Diego Athletes   75        4) Millennium Express         55
    5) NorthCounty StallionsT&F    54.50     6) Temecula Time Machine      48
    7) 'N STEP YOUTH TRACK CLUB    36.50     8) Team San Diego Panthers    33
    9) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS         32       10) Knights                    26
   11) North County Jaguars        25       12) S.D.Golden Stars Y.T. Clu  24
   13) San Diego Socal Roadrunner  23       14) San Diego Trailblazers     21.50
   15)  Mira Mesa Missiles Track   19

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Temecula Time Machine      118        2) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  96
    3) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS         89        4) Mercury San Diego          88.50
    5) NorthCounty StallionsT&F    86        6) Team San Diego Panthers    82.50
    7) San Diego Trailblazers      45        8) United San Diego Athletes  43
    9)  Mira Mesa Missiles Track   30       10) Millennium Express         27
   11) San Diego Socal Roadrunner  22       12) MLK                        19
   13) North County Jaguars        17       14) 'N STEP YOUTH TRACK CLUB    3

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MLK                        136        2) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS        96
    3) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   62        4) Temecula Time Machine      54
    5) Flo Jo-International        43        6) NorthCounty StallionsT&F   39
    7) Knights                     32        8) TEAM Edge                  31
    9) San Diego Socal Roadrunner  29

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CV/SAN DIEGO FLYERS        136        2) NorthCounty StallionsT&F   84
    3) San Diego Trailblazers      34        4) MLK                        28
    5) TEAM Edge                   27
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec