Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/26-27/04 - Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, CA

Girls 100 Meter Run Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall             13.85   NWI   10
  2 Morris, Alexa                Bay Area Roa             14.32   NWI    8
  3 Wilson, Trinity              3M TC                    14.40   NWI    6
  4 Lacy, Jasmine                Nor Cal Pace             15.05   NWI    5
  5 Payne, Emily  E.             Tony William             15.36   NWI    4
  6 Payton, Melissa              Track San Fr             15.38   NWI    3
  7 Buckley, NyErin              3M TC                    15.42   NWI    2
  8 Thompson, Joyce              M.P.Striders             15.57   NWI    1
  9 Robinson, Ronieka            Stockton P.A             15.78   NWI

Girls 100 Meter Run Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall             14.05q  1.6  4
  2 Morris, Alexa                Bay Area Roa             14.19q  0.6  3
  3 Wilson, Trinity              3M TC                    14.42q  0.1  5
  4 Lacy, Jasmine                Nor Cal Pace             14.71q  0.4  1
  5 Buckley, NyErin              3M TC                    15.05q  0.2  2
  6 Payton, Melissa              Track San Fr             15.19q  1.6  4
  7 Thompson, Joyce              M.P.Striders             15.22q  0.2  2
  8 Payne, Emily  E.             Tony William             15.41q  1.6  4
  9 Robinson, Ronieka            Stockton P.A             15.42q  0.1  5
 10 Goodspeed, Orianne           Deer Valley              15.45   0.4  1
 11 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja                    15.47   0.1  5
 12 Ryan, Roggell                Mustangs TC              15.51   1.6  4
 13 Agu, Cecily                  Umoja                    15.54   0.6  3
 14 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle             15.99   0.6  3
 15 Carey, Catherine             Peninsula St             16.06   0.1  5
 16 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached               16.10   0.2  2
 17 Pacini, Ariel                Mustangs TC              16.11   0.2  2
 18 Nichols, Florife             Central Vall             16.19   0.6  3
 19 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh             16.20   0.6  3
 20 Hamilton, Amber              Vallejo Pal              16.23   0.1  5
 21 Lewis, Justice               Panther TC               16.25   0.4  1
 22 Page, Janeema                Panther TC               16.29   0.1  5
 23 Haley, Cache                 Nor Cal Pace             16.36   0.2  2
 24 Shelton, Savannah            Castro Valle             16.43   0.6  3
 25 Lewis, Taylor                M.P.Striders             16.56   0.4  1
 26 Magana, Natalia              Salinas Vall             16.68   1.6  4
 27 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja                    16.79   0.1  5
 28 Smith, Alannah               Club Respect             16.85   0.2  2
 29 Hardin, Marcellieya          Stockton P.A             16.88   1.6  4
 30 Chantapasenth, Jasmine       Stockton P.A             16.89   0.2  2
 31 Kordahi, Maya                Castro Valle             16.93   0.1  5
 32 Davis, Johnesha              Mustangs TC              17.09   0.4  1
 33 Buford, Breana               Nor Cal Pace             17.18   0.4  1
 34 Constant, Symphonie          Salinas Vall             17.23   0.4  1
 35 Johnson, Da Mesha            Orig. Richmo             17.32   0.1  5
 36 Larkins, Natorie             Stockton P.A             17.62   1.6  4
 37 Dulaney, Megan               Mustangs TC              17.79   0.2  2
 38 Shipp, Olivia                Hilltop Spee             18.58   0.6  3

Girls 200 Meter Run Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall             28.27   NWI   10
  2 Moore, Chermayne             Bay Area Roa             30.56   NWI    8
  3 McPHERASON, Shala            Bay Area Roa             30.69   NWI    6
  4 Leath, Cydney                Umoja                    30.93   NWI    5
  5 Wallace, Sasha               3M TC                    31.03   NWI    4
  6 Speech, Melanie              City Track S             31.78   NWI    3
  7 Ingram, Tannerra             Central Vall             32.07   NWI    2
  8 Diaz, Alexandria             Speed City T             32.23   NWI    1
  9 Payne, Emily  E.             Tony William             32.24   NWI

Girls 200 Meter Run Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall             28.60q  NWI  4
  2 Moore, Chermayne             Bay Area Roa             30.67q  NWI  3
  3 Leath, Cydney                Umoja                    30.77q  NWI  3
  4 McPHERASON, Shala            Bay Area Roa             30.81q  NWI  2
  5 Wallace, Sasha               3M TC                    31.31q  NWI  1
  6 Ingram, Tannerra             Central Vall             32.11q  NWI  2
  7 Diaz, Alexandria             Speed City T             32.16q  NWI  1
  8 Speech, Melanie              City Track S             32.37q  NWI  4
  9 Payne, Emily  E.             Tony William             32.51q  NWI  4
 10 Shelton, Savannah            Castro Valle             32.54   NWI  3
 11 Goodspeed, Orianne           Deer Valley              32.65   NWI  1
 12 Johnson, Da Mesha            Orig. Richmo             33.00   NWI  3
 13 Agu, Cecily                  Umoja                    33.02   NWI  3
 14 Davenport, Alexis            Mustangs TC              33.14   NWI  1
 15 Thompson, Brianna            Goldrush TC              33.16   NWI  2
 16 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja                    33.43   NWI  4
 17 Hamilton, Amber              Vallejo Pal              33.50   NWI  2
 18 Nichols, Florife             Central Vall             33.86   NWI  4
 19 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached               34.14   NWI  2
 20 Constant, Symphonie          Salinas Vall             34.20   NWI  3
 21 Donahue, Aliyah              Aeiou TC                 34.29   NWI  1
 22 Magana, Natalia              Salinas Vall             34.44   NWI  1
 23 Carey, Catherine             Peninsula St             34.76   NWI  3
 24 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja                    35.03   NWI  2
 25 Smith, Alannah               Club Respect             35.46   NWI  4
 26 Adams, Arin                  City Track S             35.78   NWI  4
 27 Davis, Johnesha              Mustangs TC              35.95   NWI  4
 28 Lewis, Taylor                M.P.Striders             36.35   NWI  4
 29 Ismail, Nehal                Umoja                    36.50   NWI  3
 30 Butler, Ashleigh             Goldrush TC              36.68   NWI  3
 31 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track S             37.16   NWI  1
 32 Shipp, Olivia                Hilltop Spee             37.82   NWI  1
 33 Ward, Tayler                 Mustangs TC              39.75   NWI  2
 34 Jones, Cecily                Central Vall             40.73   NWI  2
 35 Magallanes, Ventana          Monterey Bay             43.28   NWI  2

Girls 400 Meter Run Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Outland, Taylor              3M TC                  1:05.57   4   10
  2 Hardiman, Iesha              Speed City T           1:06.65   4    8
  3 Pugh, Da'je                  Bay Area Roa           1:06.74   4    6
  4 Godfrey-Woods, Amira         3M TC                  1:07.99   4    5
  5 Williams, Shania             Speed City T           1:09.74   4    4
  6 Pacini, Daniela              Mustangs TC            1:10.13   4    3
  7 Wallace, Sasha               3M TC                  1:10.45   3    2
  8 Atkins, Kody                 Silver State           1:12.14   2    1
  9 Banks, Taylor                Bay Area Roa           1:12.15   3
 10 Bramburg, Ashley             Speed City T           1:13.09   4
 11 Leath, Cydney                Umoja                  1:14.29   4
 12 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached             1:15.34   3
 13 Levels, Danielle             Hilltop Spee           1:17.46   2
 14 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           1:18.04   1
 15 Ingram, Tannerra             Central Vall           1:18.93   2
 16 Thompson, Brianna            Goldrush TC            1:19.49   1
 17 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           1:19.95   1
 18 Ismail, Nehal                Umoja                  1:21.31   1
 19 Ingram, Alexus               Panther TC             1:21.41   1
 20 Weitzman, Nanette            Silver State           1:23.29   3
 21 Adam, Samia                  Umoja                  1:24.48   2
 22 Hamlin, Lashall              Bay Area Roa           1:24.73   4
 23 Donahue, Aliyah              Aeiou TC               1:25.02   3
 24 Martore, Celeste             Castro Valle           1:25.30   2
 25 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja                  1:26.13   3
 26 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track S           1:27.49   2
 27 Magana, Natalia              Salinas Vall           1:28.49   2
 28 Payton, Melissa              Track San Fr           1:28.64   3
 29 Ward, Tayler                 Mustangs TC            1:34.04   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Outland, Taylor              3M TC                  2:34.69    10
  2 Hardiman, Iesha              Speed City T           2:38.80     8
  3 Williams, Shania             Speed City T           2:39.99     6
  4 Godfrey-Woods, Amira         3M TC                  2:42.97     5
  5 Atkins, Kody                 Silver State           2:45.06     4
  6 Moore, Spencer               3M TC                  2:47.42     3
  7 Brown, Jessica               Buffalo Chip           2:54.58     2
  8 Aiuto, Kyla                  Diablo Valle           2:55.32     1
  9 Martore, Celeste             Castro Valle           2:57.71
 10 Donahue, Aliyah              Aeiou TC               2:58.76
 11 Smith-Joe, Enijah            Goldrush TC            3:03.70
 12 Ismail, Nehal                Umoja                  3:05.03
 13 Lovelace, Amani              3M TC                  3:09.67
 14 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja                  3:11.74
 15 Adam, Samia                  Umoja                  3:12.52
 16 Hamlin, Lashall              Bay Area Roa           3:24.15
 17 Butler, Ashleigh             Goldrush TC            3:34.27

Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Jessica               Buffalo Chip           5:43.57    10
  2 Moore, Spencer               3M TC                  5:44.19     8
  3 Atkins, Kody                 Silver State           5:51.64     6
  4 Aiuto, Kyla                  Diablo Valle           5:55.16     5
  5 Banks, Taylor                Bay Area Roa           5:56.20     4
  6 Frazier, Susan               Buffalo Chip           6:05.91     3
  7 Keirouz, Rachel              Unattached             6:06.71     2
  8 Weitzman, Nanette            Silver State           6:12.54     1
  9 Delledera, Daniella          Pleasanton H           6:15.74
 10 Lovelace, Amani              3M TC                  6:17.95
 11 Lopez, Selena                Vacaville Ru           6:28.31
 12 Delledera, Rebekah           Pleasanton H           6:45.81
 13 Smith-Joe, Enijah            Goldrush TC            6:53.86
 14 Sosa, Erika                  Unattached             7:06.77

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valle          11:24.00    10
  2 Webb, Dominique              Classic TC            12:56.04     8

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                            56.30    10
  2 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                             56.33     8
  3 Umoja  'A'                                          1:01.72     6
  4 Stockton P.A.L. TC  'A'                             1:02.38     5
  5 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    1:06.00     4
  6 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                            1:06.43     3
  7 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               1:08.67     2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                           4:44.49    10
  2 Speed City TC  'A'                                  4:48.81     8
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    5:19.76     6
  4 Stockton P.A.L. TC  'A'                             5:47.19     5
  5 Umoja  'A'                                          5:52.93     4

Girls High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speech, Melanie              City Track S             1.12m    10
  2 Mcmillan, Hannah             San Luis Obi             1.07m     8

Girls Long Jump Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Trinity              3M TC                 13-08.25   NWI   10
  2 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall          12-09.75   NWI    8
  3 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle          11-05.50   NWI    6
  4 Payne, Emily  E.             Tony William          10-11.50   NWI    5
  5 Mcmillan, Hannah             San Luis Obi          10-05.75   NWI    4
  6 Sato, Kristin                Jack Rabbits          10-05.50   NWI    3
  7 Thompson, Brianna            Goldrush TC           10-03.50   NWI    2
  8 Carey, Catherine             Peninsula St          10-03.25   NWI    1
  9 Jones, Cecily                Central Vall           9-11.75   NWI
 10 Payton, Melissa              Track San Fr           9-10.75   NWI
 11 Crittenden, Naya             Panther TC             9-10.00   NWI
 12 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           9-09.50   NWI
 13 Levels, Danielle             Hilltop Spee           9-08.75   NWI
 14 Haley, Cache                 Nor Cal Pace           9-06.75   NWI
 15 Smith-Joe, Enijah            Goldrush TC            9-05.00   NWI
 16 Smith, Alannah               Club Respect           9-04.75   NWI
 17 Ingram, Alexus               Panther TC             9-01.50   NWI
 18 Payton, Nala                 Hilltop Spee           9-01.00   NWI
 19 Phillips, Shatera            Stockton P.A           8-11.75   NWI
 20 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track S           8-11.25   NWI
 21 Lacy, Jasmine                Nor Cal Pace           7-05.00   NWI

Girls Shot Put Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baxter, Alexis               3M TC                    8.34m    10
  2 Mcmillan, Hannah             San Luis Obi             6.49m     8
  3 Harrell, Urina               Mustangs TC              6.13m     6
  4 Walker, Zenobia              Flying Jagua             5.35m     5
  5 Webb, Dominique              Classic TC               5.02m     4
  6 Breaux, Duanee'              Track San Fr             4.72m     3
  7 Weitzman, Netanya            Silver State             4.55m     2
  8 Jones, Eriss                 Hilltop Spee             4.25m     1
  9 McDowell, Morgan             Nor Cal Pace             3.76m
 10 Knight, Jacqui               Silver State             3.57m

Girls Javelin Throw Mini Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baxter, Alexis               3M TC                   23.75m    10
  2 Webb, Dominique              Classic TC              16.18m     8
  3 Delledera, Daniella          Pleasanton H            15.26m     6
  4 Sato, Kristin                Jack Rabbits            15.20m     5
  5 Delledera, Rebekah           Pleasanton H            13.45m     4
  6 Knight, Jacqui               Silver State            12.33m     3
  7 Walker, Zenobia              Flying Jagua             9.80m     2
  8 Jones, Eriss                 Hilltop Spee             7.07m     1
  9 Breaux, Duanee'              Track San Fr             7.03m

Girls 100 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durate, Jasmine              Alex VanDyke             12.84   NWI   10
  2 Kelly, Tianna                Hilltop Spee             12.90   NWI    8
  3 Richardson, Briana           Goldrush TC              13.46   NWI    6
  4 Martin, Arianna              Alex VanDyke             13.54   NWI    5
  5 Williams, Alivia             Livermore Ha             13.62   NWI    4
  6 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle             13.66   NWI    3
  7 Lacy, Paige                  Hilltop Spee             13.75   NWI    2
  8 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Spee             13.77   NWI    1
  9 Wilson, Courtney             Stockton P.A             13.87   NWI

Girls 100 Meter Run Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durate, Jasmine              Alex VanDyke             12.89q  1.7  5
  2 Kelly, Tianna                Hilltop Spee             13.15q  0.8  3
  3 Richardson, Briana           Goldrush TC              13.34q  1.8  4
  4 Williams, Alivia             Livermore Ha             13.48q  1.8  2
  5 Martin, Arianna              Alex VanDyke             13.51q  1.7  5
  6 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle             13.60q  1.8  2
  7 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Spee             13.69q  1.3  1
  8 Lacy, Paige                  Hilltop Spee             13.74q  1.7  5
  9 Wilson, Courtney             Stockton P.A             13.94q  1.3  1
 10 Paskell, Alexandria          Livermore Ha             14.01   1.8  4
 11 Wilson, Erica                Deer Valley              14.02   0.8  3
 12 Green, Ambrosia              Athletes Und             14.08   1.3  1
 13 Blumm, Stephanie             Roseville Ex             14.12   1.8  2
 13 Brown, Nettie                Speed City T             14.12   0.8  3
 15 Cotto, Brittany              Alex VanDyke             14.13   1.8  2
 16 Bramburg, Ebony              Speed City T             14.24   1.8  4
 17 Bishop, Kiara                Vallejo Pal              14.39   1.8  4
 18 Hansen, Vanessa              Peninsula St             14.47   0.8  3
 19 Davis, Nyaa                  Deer Valley              14.49   1.8  4
 20 Dumas, Hannah                Roseville Ex             14.55   1.3  1
 21 Cardey, Lauren               Napa TC                  14.61   1.8  2
 22 Mitchell, Briana             Stockton P.A             14.75   0.8  3
 23 King, Unique                 Stockton P.A             14.79   1.7  5
 24 Harris, Roshel               Westside Kic             14.96   0.8  3
 25 Phillips, Zanay              Hilltop Spee             14.97   1.8  2
 26 Hill, Terisha                Orig. Richmo             15.02   1.8  4
 27 Gaines, Chrissa              City Track S             15.08   1.8  4
 28 Brand-Thomas, Itai           City Track S             15.16   1.7  5
 29 King, Kiara                  M.P.Striders             15.17   1.8  2
 30 Young, Julie                 Castro Valle             15.19   1.8  2
 31 Hicks, Al Shaquille          Orig. Richmo             15.20   1.7  5
 32 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa TC                  15.31   0.8  3
 33 Gee, Joy                     Deer Valley              15.44   1.8  4
 34 Davis, Chelsea               Flying Jagua             15.77   1.7  5
 35 Barragan, Jessica            Club Respect             15.91   0.8  3
 36 Palacio, Chelsea             Umoja                    16.02   0.8  3
 37 Scott, Mackenzie             Castro Valle             16.34   1.8  4
 38 Taylor, Lanisha              Hilltop Spee             17.58   1.7  5
 39 Powell, Quiana               Aeiou TC                 17.97   1.8  2

Girls 200 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Purvis, Ashton               3M TC                    26.19   NWI   10
  2 Kelly, Tianna                Hilltop Spee             26.22   NWI    8
  3 Durate, Jasmine              Alex VanDyke             26.94   NWI    6
  4 Richardson, Briana           Goldrush TC              28.10   NWI    5
  5 Williams, Alivia             Livermore Ha             28.30   NWI    4
  6 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Spee             28.37   NWI    3
  7 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua             28.38   NWI    2
  8 Green, Ambrosia              Athletes Und             28.76   NWI    1

Girls 200 Meter Run Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purvis, Ashton               3M TC                    26.62q  NWI  6
  2 Kelly, Tianna                Hilltop Spee             26.63q  NWI  6
  3 Durate, Jasmine              Alex VanDyke             26.97q  NWI  5
  4 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua             27.88q  NWI  4
  5 Richardson, Briana           Goldrush TC              27.97q  NWI  1
  6 Williams, Alivia             Livermore Ha             28.21q  NWI  6
  7 Green, Ambrosia              Athletes Und             28.54q  NWI  2
  8 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Spee             28.57q  NWI  1
  9 Waters, Justine              Goldrush TC              28.71q  NWI  6
 10 Lacy, Paige                  Hilltop Spee             28.76   NWI  3
 11 Wilson, Erica                Deer Valley              28.83   NWI  1
 12 Barton, Arryana              Alex VanDyke             29.16   NWI  4
 13 Fanney, Monique              3M TC                    29.17   NWI  5
 14 Blumm, Stephanie             Roseville Ex             29.32   NWI  6
 15 Bramburg, Ebony              Speed City T             29.36   NWI  2
 16 Brown, Nettie                Speed City T             29.43   NWI  2
 17 Cardey, Lauren               Napa TC                  29.56   NWI  3
 18 Enakaya, Nyesa               Aeiou TC                 29.81   NWI  3
 19 Payne, Megan                 Acorn Oscar              29.82   NWI  4
 20 Alexander, Breonna           Umoja                    29.95   NWI  5
 21 Hansen, Vanessa              Peninsula St             30.10   NWI  4
 22 Bishop, Kiara                Vallejo Pal              30.27   NWI  6
 23 Davis, Nyaa                  Deer Valley              30.29   NWI  1
 24 Fanney, Chantea              3M TC                    30.34   NWI  6
 25 Paskell, Alexandria          Livermore Ha             30.47   NWI  5
 26 Dill, Willow                 Central Vall             30.66   NWI  6
 27 Ross, Ahmbria                C. A. TC                 30.72   NWI  4
 28 Harris, Roshel               Westside Kic             31.02   NWI  3
 29 Bouey-Suen, Paige            Peninsula St             31.09   NWI  3
 30 Gee, Joy                     Deer Valley              31.17   NWI  1
 31 Hill, Terisha                Orig. Richmo             31.17   NWI  4
 32 Bobb, Francisca              Palo Alto Li             31.51   NWI  2
 33 Gaines, Chrissa              City Track S             31.52   NWI  1
 34 Brand-Thomas, Itai           City Track S             31.57   NWI  5
 35 Miley, Keiana                Umoja                    31.58   NWI  5
 36 Young, Julie                 Castro Valle             31.88   NWI  3
 37 Fanney, Ladona               3M TC                    31.88   NWI  2
 38 Ertl, Casey                  Sierra Footh             32.04   NWI  3
 39 Hicks, Al Shaquille          Orig. Richmo             32.38   NWI  2
 40 Barragan, Jessica            Club Respect             32.72   NWI  1
 41 Okereke, Kim                 Peninsula St             32.84   NWI  2
 42 Galloway, Dionne             M.P.Striders             33.10   NWI  2
 43 Palacio, Chelsea             Umoja                    33.67   NWI  5
 44 Davis, Jacara                Mustangs TC              34.25   NWI  4
 45 Gaddis (Verrett), Dariya     Goldrush TC              34.31   NWI  6
 46 Carter-Smith, Johnnay        Unattached               35.36   NWI  3
 47 Dumas, Hannah                Roseville Ex             36.09   NWI  1

Girls 400 Meter Run Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Neshiera           Speed City T             59.76   4   10
  2 Rose, Lauren                 3M TC                  1:00.63   4    8
  3 Lawrence, Shanae             Alex VanDyke           1:01.82   4    6
  4 Henton, Brandi               Umoja                  1:05.61   4    5
  5 Hilliard, Fantasia           M.P.Striders           1:06.20   1    4
  6 Norris, Jasmine              Deer Valley            1:06.20   1    3
  7 Alexander, Breonna           Umoja                  1:06.42   4    2
  8 Green, Ambrosia              Athletes Und           1:06.65   3    1
  9 Williamson, Laquisha         3M TC                  1:06.87   4
 10 Brown, Mariah                Stockton P.A           1:08.68   4
 11 Fanney, Monique              3M TC                  1:08.93   3
 12 Enakaya, Nyesa               Aeiou TC               1:10.04   3
 13 Kuang, Ruby                  City Track S           1:11.57   3
 14 Huang, Cindy                 Unattached             1:12.28   4
 15 Ross, Ahmbria                C. A. TC               1:12.35   2
 16 Johnson, Gena                M.P.Striders           1:12.86   1
 17 Stewart, Ebony               Goldrush TC            1:12.89   2
 18 Fanney, Ladona               3M TC                  1:13.41   3
 19 Dill, Willow                 Central Vall           1:13.83   3
 20 Boxton, Camylle              Speed City T           1:14.19   4
 21 Bobb, Francisca              Palo Alto Li           1:14.62   1
 22 Lopez, Giovanni              Silver State           1:15.03   3
 23 Miley, Keiana                Umoja                  1:15.42   2
 24 Maxey, Shanese               Mustangs TC            1:15.62   3
 25 Smith, Brittney              Mustangs TC            1:15.98   3
 26 Ertl, Casey                  Sierra Footh           1:16.36   2
 27 Lewin, Katie                 Peninsula St           1:17.55   2
 28 Kelch, Shelby                Silver State           1:17.63   2
 29 Pluck, Aundria               Bay Area Roa           1:18.59   1
 30 Gaddis (Verrett), Dariya     Goldrush TC            1:19.22   2
 31 Conley, Tiana                Bay Area Roa           1:20.16   1
 32 Galloway, Dionne             M.P.Striders           1:21.72   1
 33 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja                  1:22.57   2
 34 Palacio, Chelsea             Umoja                  1:25.17   2

Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seaman, Kelsey               Buffalo Chip           2:28.27    10
  2 Chelsea, Schneider           Pleasanton H           2:28.29     8
  3 Williams, Neshiera           Speed City T           2:33.66     6
  4 Stewart, Ebony               Goldrush TC            2:36.42     5
  5 Henton, Brandi               Umoja                  2:38.10     4
  6 Deng, Jenny                  City Track S           2:39.60     3
  7 Sosa, Laura                  Unattached             2:47.66     2
  8 Thompson, Slyvonna           M.P.Striders           2:48.00     1
  9 Dhandawar, Harinder          Mission Vall           2:51.36
 10 Huang, Cindy                 Unattached             2:51.38
 11 Conley, Tiana                Bay Area Roa           2:54.36
 12 Morgan, Sierra               Alex VanDyke           2:54.65
 13 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja                  2:55.59
 14 Miley, Keiana                Umoja                  2:58.67
 15 Evans, Jackie                Jack Rabbits           3:00.28
 16 Boxton, Camylle              Speed City T           3:07.16
 17 Fry, Ying                    City Track S           3:13.51

Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowder, Laken               Silver State           5:16.50    10
  2 Chelsea, Schneider           Pleasanton H           5:26.60     8
  3 Knight, Madison              Silver State           5:29.43     6
  4 King, Amelia                 City Track S           5:35.92     5
  5 Sosa, Laura                  Unattached             5:42.11     4
  6 Huang, Cindy                 Unattached             5:46.00     3
  7 Stewart, Ebony               Goldrush TC            5:47.76     2
  8 Lawrence, Savanna            Mustangs TC            5:49.52     1
  9 Kelch, Shelby                Silver State           5:55.67
 10 Morgan, Sierra               Alex VanDyke           5:58.14
 11 Koester, Jennifer            Palo Alto Li           5:58.67
 12 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja                  6:01.17
 13 Myers, Claudia               Central Vall           6:02.10
 14 Fry, Ying                    City Track S           6:14.06

Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowder, Laken               Silver State          12:20.06    10
  2 Machado, Taylor              Pleasanton H          12:26.11     8
  3 Howard, Sara                 Silver State          12:27.52     6
  4 Koester, Jennifer            Palo Alto Li          12:44.71     5
  5 Myers, Claudia               Central Vall          12:44.75     4

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lanisha              Hilltop Spee          12:01.61    10

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua        2:15:49.01   NWI   10
  2 Johnson, Victoria            3M TC               2:15:49.56   NWI    8
  3 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Footh        2:15:51.09   NWI    6
  4 Vaughan, Lilly               Salinas Vall        2:15:52.93   NWI    5
  5 Fanney, Chantea              3M TC               2:15:53.13   NWI    4

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex VanDyke TC  'A'                                  51.94    10
  2 3M TC  'A'                                            52.19     8
  3 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 53.07     6
  4 Speed City TC  'A'                                    54.84     5
  5 Stockton P.A.L. TC  'A'                               55.41     4
  6 B Sharp TC  'A'                                       55.99     3
  7 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                  56.21     2
  8 Deer Valley TC  'A'                                   56.40     1
  9 Peninsula Striders TC  'A'                          1:00.33

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                          4:25.14    10
  2 Stockton P.A.L. TC  'A'                             4:38.57     8
  3 City Track S.F.  'A'                                4:46.03     6
  4 Alex VanDyke TC  'A'                                4:47.81     5
  5 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                5:00.14     4
  6 Sierra Foothill TC  'A'                             5:08.40     3

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 City Track S.F.  'A'                               11:12.50    10
  2 Sierra Foothill TC  'A'                            11:59.56     8
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                   12:24.59     6
  4 Silver State Striders  'A'                         13:39.12     5

Girls High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Footh             1.37m    10
  2 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Vall            J1.37m     8
  3 Vaughan, Lilly               Salinas Vall             1.32m     6
  4 Pluck, Aundria               Bay Area Roa             1.27m     5
  5 Utley, Chelsea               M.P.Striders             1.22m     4
  6 Powell, Chaunise             Mission Vall            J1.22m     3
  7 Young, Julie                 Castro Valle             1.17m     2
  8 King, Amelia                 City Track S             1.12m     1
  9 Knight, Madison              Silver State             1.02m
 -- Lewin, Katie                 Peninsula St                NH

Girls Long Jump Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua          15-08.75   NWI   10
  2 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Vall          15-00.00   NWI    8
  3 Corley, Dominique            3M TC                 14-06.25   NWI    6
  4 Paskell, Alexandria          Livermore Ha          13-07.00   NWI    5
  5 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle          13-06.25   NWI    4
  6 Cardey, Lauren               Napa TC               13-05.00   NWI    3
  7 Smith, Ocie                  Stockton P.A          13-04.50   NWI    2
  8 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa TC               12-10.75   NWI    1
 -- Clark, Briyanna              Castro Valle                ND   NWI
 -- Powell, Chaunise             Mission Vall                ND   NWI
 -- Scott, Mackenzie             Castro Valle                ND   NWI
 -- Payne, Megan                 Acorn Oscar                 ND   NWI
 -- Terrell, Cecilia             Mission Vall                ND   NWI
 -- Margerum, Sunny              Jack Rabbits                ND   NWI
 -- Evans, Jackie                Jack Rabbits                ND   NWI
 -- Barragan, Jessica            Club Respect                ND   NWI
 -- Powell, Quiana               Aeiou TC                    ND   NWI
 -- Enakaya, Nyesa               Aeiou TC                    ND   NWI
 -- Walker, Antayvia             Alex VanDyke                ND   NWI
 -- Seaman, Kelsey               Buffalo Chip                ND   NWI
 -- Gaines, Chrissa              City Track S                ND   NWI
 -- Fry, Ying                    City Track S                ND   NWI
 -- Vaughan, Lilly               Salinas Vall                ND   NWI
 -- Davis, Chelsea               Flying Jagua                ND   NWI
 -- Kenney, Portia               B Sharp TC                  ND   NWI
 -- Ross, Ahmbria                C. A. TC                    ND   NWI

Girls Shot Put Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardiman, Myeesha            Speed City T            10.00m    10
  2 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Acorn Oscar              9.21m     8
  3 Gordon, Elisabeth            Union TC                 8.88m     6
  4 Grady, Alyssa                Panther TC               8.72m     5
  5 Ukilifi, Nicole              Peninsula St             7.71m     4
  6 Johnson, Maryjane            San Luis Obi             6.65m     3
  7 Hansen, Vanessa              Peninsula St             6.14m     2
  8 Reyes, Kassandra             Mission Vall             6.03m     1
  9 Powell, Quiana               Aeiou TC                 5.81m
 10 Weitzman, Netanya            Silver State             5.67m

Girls Discus Throw Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardiman, Myeesha            Speed City T            23.02m    10
  2 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Acorn Oscar             21.38m     8
  3 Gordon, Elisabeth            Union TC                20.57m     6
  4 Joseph, Shyanne              Nor Cal Pace            12.26m     5

Girls Javelin Throw Mini Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Chaunise             Mission Vall            28.58m    10
  2 Evans, Jackie                Jack Rabbits            25.32m     8
  3 Terrell, Cecilia             Mission Vall            22.50m     6
  4 Hardiman, Myeesha            Speed City T            22.39m     5
  5 Grady, Alyssa                Panther TC              21.59m     4
  6 Johnson, Maryjane            San Luis Obi            20.47m     3
  7 Reyes, Kassandra             Mission Vall            16.63m     2

Girls 100 Meter Run Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Whitney               Acorn Oscar              12.60   NWI   10
  2 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee             12.71   NWI    8
  3 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee             12.77   NWI    6
  4 Rodgers, Kasey               M.P.Striders             12.89   NWI    5
  5 Castle, Careese              3M TC                    13.00   NWI    4
  6 Walker, Emily                San Luis Obi             13.03   NWI    3
  7 Harmon, Brandy               M.P.Striders             13.38   NWI    2
  8 Bangura, Khaotha             B Sharp TC               13.69   NWI    1

Girls 100 Meter Run Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Whitney               Acorn Oscar              12.68q  0.1  5
  2 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee             12.81q  0.4  3
  3 Rodgers, Kasey               M.P.Striders             12.89q  0.4  3
  4 Castle, Careese              3M TC                    13.00q  0.1  1
  5 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee             13.06q  0.2  2
  6 Walker, Emily                San Luis Obi             13.09q  0.4  3
  7 Harmon, Brandy               M.P.Striders             13.25q  0.2  4
  8 Davis, Rykeal                Nor Cal Pace             13.34q  0.1  1
  9 Bangura, Khaotha             B Sharp TC               13.44q  0.1  1
 10 Johnson, Cheyenne            M.P.Striders             13.47   0.1  5
 11 Reid, Rachel                 Silver State             13.51   0.2  4
 12 Amey, Cheron                 C. A. TC                 13.51   0.4  3
 13 Carey, Jenifer               Peninsula St             13.52   0.2  2
 14 Jamison, Mariah              Track San Fr             13.54   0.2  2
 15 Kamson, Chelse               Tony William             13.57   0.2  4
 16 Chestang, Tiffany            Deer Valley              13.66   0.2  2
 17 Payton, Malaina              Hilltop Spee             13.85   0.1  1
 18 Saunders, Zadia              Hilltop Spee             13.87   0.1  1
 19 Allston, Latasha             City Track S             13.88   0.1  1
 20 Stratford, Taylor            Silver State             13.90   0.4  3
 21 Pickett, Tasjanae            Deer Valley              13.96   0.1  5
 22 Payton, Christy              Deer Valley              14.07   0.4  3
 23 Patterson, Ayanna            Hilltop Spee             14.13   0.2  4
 24 Pennewell, Amiliah           Deer Valley              14.15   0.2  2
 25 Parker, Shannon              Castro Valle             14.17   0.1  5
 26 Lilla, Samantha              Silver State             14.24   0.1  5
 27 Conde, Christina             Peninsula St             14.25   0.1  5
 28 Mixon, Markita               Nor Cal Pace             14.28   0.2  4
 29 Pollard, Ebony               Central Vall             14.30   0.2  2
 30 Gardner, Loren               Nor Cal Pace             14.33   0.4  3
 31 Treadwell, Asha              C. A. TC                 14.36   0.4  3
 32 Regallie, Jennifer           Mustangs TC              14.43   0.2  2
 33 Butler, Brittney             Goldrush TC              14.61   0.1  1
 34 Peevy, Roneta                Nor Cal Pace             14.80   0.1  5
 35 Licudine, Deion              Peninsula St             14.92   0.2  4
 36 Torres, Shemmai              Nor Cal Pace             15.03   0.1  5
 37 Johnson, Arrianna            Silver State             15.23   0.2  4
 38 Ingram-Amey, Jenara          Goldrush TC              15.78   0.1  5
 39 Marx, Ivory                  Club Respect             16.28   0.2  4
 40 Thomas, Jahmya               Vallejo Pal              16.28   0.2  4

Girls 200 Meter Run Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee             25.61   NWI   10
  2 Cypress, Zakia               Alex VanDyke             25.94   NWI    8
  3 Runnels, Sheilicia           Acorn Oscar              26.25   NWI    6
  4 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee             26.49   NWI    5
  5 Roach, Lindsay               Acorn Oscar              26.61   NWI    4
  6 Walker, Emily                San Luis Obi             26.64   NWI    3
  7 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall             27.00   NWI    2
  8 Butler, Juanita              M.P.Striders             27.17   NWI    1

Girls 200 Meter Run Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cypress, Zakia               Alex VanDyke             26.12q  NWI  6
  2 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee             26.20q  NWI  6
  3 Castle, Careese              3M TC                    26.33q  NWI  2
  4 Runnels, Sheilicia           Acorn Oscar              26.37q  NWI  1
  5 Roach, Lindsay               Acorn Oscar              26.53q  NWI  1
  6 Walker, Emily                San Luis Obi             26.69q  NWI  4
  6 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee             26.69q  NWI  3
  8 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall             27.01q  NWI  1
  9 Butler, Juanita              M.P.Striders             27.14q  NWI  3
 10 Brown, Simone                Central Vall             27.26   NWI  4
 11 Sims, Deja-nique             Acorn Oscar              27.29   NWI  1
 12 Reid, Rachel                 Silver State             27.47   NWI  1
 13 Thompson, Joyce              Palo Alto Li             27.65   NWI  2
 14 Miller, Michelle             Acorn Oscar              27.67   NWI  2
 15 Chestang, Tiffany            Deer Valley              27.84   NWI  5
 16 Jamison, Mariah              Track San Fr             28.03   NWI  4
 17 Johnson, Cheyenne            M.P.Striders             28.08   NWI  5
 18 Hastings-Smith, Pilar        Deer Valley              28.19   NWI  3
 19 Harmon, Brandy               M.P.Striders             28.25   NWI  6
 20 Davis, Patrice               M.P.Striders             28.41   NWI  5
 21 Cole, Jasmine                Track San Fr             28.47   NWI  3
 22 Amey, Cheron                 C. A. TC                 28.47   NWI  4
 23 Kamson, Chelse               Tony William             28.48   NWI  4
 24 Saunders, Zadia              Hilltop Spee             28.50   NWI  5
 25 Howze, Cecily                Central Vall             28.81   NWI  3
 26 Stratford, Taylor            Silver State             28.82   NWI  1
 27 Parker, Shannon              Castro Valle             28.86   NWI  4
 28 Regallie, Jennifer           Mustangs TC              29.15   NWI  3
 29 Jones, Breanna               Central Vall             29.34   NWI  3
 30 Pollard, Ebony               Central Vall             29.37   NWI  2
 31 Treadwell, Asha              C. A. TC                 29.44   NWI  1
 32 Pennewell, Amiliah           Deer Valley              29.50   NWI  6
 33 Taylor, Ashlie               Hilltop Spee             29.60   NWI  6
 34 Grassel, Ariel               Unattached               29.65   NWI  6
 35 Patterson, Ayanna            Hilltop Spee             29.65   NWI  2
 36 Bangura, Khaotha             B Sharp TC               29.78   NWI  3
 37 Allen-Norman, Shantell       Umoja                    29.84   NWI  5
 38 Collins, Samantha            Umoja                    29.86   NWI  6
 39 Payton, Christy              Deer Valley              29.89   NWI  1
 40 Gardner, Loren               Nor Cal Pace             29.97   NWI  6
 41 Pickett, Tasjanae            Deer Valley              29.99   NWI  2
 42 Lilla, Samantha              Silver State             30.14   NWI  4
 43 Mixon, Markita               Nor Cal Pace             30.24   NWI  2
 44 Conde, Christina             Peninsula St             30.40   NWI  5
 45 Nichols, Ariell              Central Vall             31.05   NWI  5
 46 Johnson, Arrianna            Silver State             31.06   NWI  5
 47 Torres, Shemmai              Nor Cal Pace             31.10   NWI  4
 48 Adams, Caryanna              Club Respect             32.30   NWI  3
 49 Thomas, Jahmya               Vallejo Pal              33.87   NWI  2
 50 Marx, Ivory                  Club Respect             34.12   NWI  5

Girls 400 Meter Run Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Purvis, Amber                3M TC                    57.28   4   10
  2 Brown, Marshey               Acorn Oscar            1:00.05   4    8
  3 Wadsworth, Monay             Acorn Oscar            1:00.56   4    6
  4 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall           1:00.92   1    5
  5 Williams, Antonia            San Luis Obi           1:01.48   4    4
  6 Thompson, Joyce              Palo Alto Li           1:01.52   4    3
  7 Brown, Simone                Central Vall           1:01.62   3    2
  8 Brown, Mercedes              Stockton P.A           1:01.72   4    1
  9 Sims, Deja-nique             Acorn Oscar            1:01.81   4
 10 Douglas, Aziah               Speed City T           1:02.79   3
 11 Simmons, Amber               Acorn Oscar            1:02.85   4
 12 Bowman, Joyce                Alex VanDyke           1:03.08   4
 13 Carey, Jenifer               Peninsula St           1:03.64   3
 14 Boudreau, Michelle           San Luis Obi           1:03.65   3
 15 Butler, Dashia               Speed City T           1:03.84   2
 16 Davis, Jenna                 Los Gatos At           1:03.95   3
 17 Collins, Samantha            Umoja                  1:04.37   2
 18 Reid, Rachel                 Silver State           1:05.10   3
 19 Salinas, Brittany            Peninsula St           1:05.12   3
 20 Davis, Rykeal                Nor Cal Pace           1:05.29   2
 21 Payton, Christy              Deer Valley            1:05.55   1
 22 Winston, Marcella            Goldrush TC            1:06.66   1
 23 Hastings-Smith, Pilar        Deer Valley            1:06.79   2
 24 Jones, Breanna               Central Vall           1:07.01   1
 25 Groen, Rebekah               Central Vall           1:07.29   2
 26 McIntosh, Bryanna            Hilltop Spee           1:07.52   2
 27 Sykes, Dayna                 3M TC                  1:07.63   2
 28 Glasper, Tanika              Speed City T           1:07.82   2
 29 Haack, Stacey                Roseville Ex           1:07.86   1
 30 Stratford, Taylor            Silver State           1:08.37   3
 31 Allen-Norman, Shantell       Umoja                  1:09.49   1
 32 Johnson, Arrianna            Silver State           1:10.24   3
 33 Regallie, Jennifer           Mustangs TC            1:10.91   1
 34 Bangura, Khaotha             B Sharp TC             1:16.87   2

Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jami                  3M TC                  2:19.75    10
  2 Stewart, Thandi              3M TC                  2:19.98     8
  3 Clark, Brazile               Acorn Oscar            2:22.07     6
  4 Johnson, Taylor              Los Gatos At           2:23.20     5
  5 Celaya, Morgan               Unattached             2:25.80     4
  6 Lajeunesse, Nicole           Silver State           2:26.69     3
  7 Collins, Samantha            Umoja                  2:27.11     2
  8 Davis, Jenna                 Los Gatos At           2:31.23     1
  9 Brown, Mercedes              Stockton P.A           2:31.43
 10 Reichers, Sheena             Buffalo Chip           2:33.42
 11 Groen, Rebekah               Central Vall           2:33.82
 12 Slater, Joelle               Silver State           2:34.45
 13 Haack, Stacey                Roseville Ex           2:34.76
 14 Allston, Latasha             City Track S           2:34.91
 15 Crosby, Dominique            3M TC                  2:35.99
 16 Douglas, Aziah               Speed City T           2:36.56
 17 Brown, Kylie                 Buffalo Chip           2:36.83
 18 Bradshaw, Danzel             Alex VanDyke           2:37.97
 19 Briscoe, Haley               Buffalo Chip           2:39.76
 20 O'Brien, Kelly               Santa Rosa E           2:40.93
 21 Cullen, Krista               Buffalo Chip           2:40.96
 22 Zamakhovskaya, Viktoriya     Diablo Valle           2:41.53
 23 Ihle, Allie                  Diablo Valle           2:42.21
 24 Brown, Natasha               Buffalo Chip           2:42.47
 25 Butler, Dashia               Speed City T           2:49.32
 26 Drueen, Katie                Unattached             2:51.46
 27 Sosa, Gloria                 Unattached             2:56.25
 28 Payne, Ashely                Club Respect           3:02.63

Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hasay, Jordan                San Luis Dis           4:46.58    10
  2 Bradshaw, Danzel             Alex VanDyke           4:58.84     8
  3 Johnson, Taylor              Los Gatos At           5:03.88     6
  4 Clark, Brazile               Acorn Oscar            5:04.29     5
  5 Lajeunesse, Nicole           Silver State           5:07.02     4
  6 Nast, Katie                  Los Gatos At           5:10.28     3
  7 Celaya, Morgan               Unattached             5:11.63     2
  8 Slater, Joelle               Silver State           5:13.32     1
  9 Smiley, Samantha             Unattached             5:14.35
 10 Reichers, Sheena             Buffalo Chip           5:18.67
 11 Haack, Stacey                Roseville Ex           5:19.24
 12 Cullen, Krista               Buffalo Chip           5:21.70
 13 O'Brien, Kelly               Santa Rosa E           5:23.00
 14 Brown, Natasha               Buffalo Chip           5:26.72
 15 Beringer, Karlina            Castro Valle           5:26.90
 16 Ihle, Allie                  Diablo Valle           5:29.30
 17 Bergman, Jennifer            Los Gatos At           5:30.05
 18 Zamakhovskaya, Viktoriya     Diablo Valle           5:30.10
 19 Rico, Sarah                  Speed City T           5:32.28
 20 Delledera, Tatiana           Pleasanton H           5:43.04
 21 Golan, Shelby                Los Gatos At           5:45.16
 22 Sosa, Gloria                 Unattached             5:52.14
 23 Payne, Ashely                Club Respect           6:18.23
 24 Kaehms, Jennifer             Castro Valle           6:22.33

Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hasay, Jordan                San Luis Dis          10:14.95    10
  2 Pascale, Hayley              Los Gatos At          10:43.58     8
  3 Nast, Katie                  Los Gatos At          11:14.99     6
  4 Lajeunesse, Nicole           Silver State          11:39.21     5
  5 Bergman, Jennifer            Los Gatos At          11:39.64     4
  6 Delledera, Tatiana           Pleasanton H          11:58.95     3
  7 Rico, Sarah                  Speed City T          12:01.20     2
  8 Beringer, Karlina            Castro Valle          12:01.57     1
  9 Drueen, Katie                Unattached            12:42.48
 10 Kaehms, Jennifer             Castro Valle          14:49.76

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McGee, Whitney               Acorn Oscar              14.39   NWI   10
  2 Marshall, Dahlys             Unattached               14.91   NWI    8
  3 Stewart, Briana              3M TC                    15.12   NWI    6
  4 Purvis, Julian               3M TC                    15.13   NWI    5
  5 Bellis, Corissa              San Luis Obi             19.30   NWI    4

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McGee, Whitney               Acorn Oscar              27.96   NWI   10
  2 Stewart, Briana              3M TC                    28.57   NWI    8
  3 Marshall, Dahlys             Unattached               29.01   NWI    6
  4 Stewart, Thandi              3M TC                    29.38   NWI    5
  5 Purvis, Julian               3M TC                    29.52   NWI    4
  6 Serrano, Mary                Unattached               35.12   NWI    3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acorn Oscar Bailey TC  'A'                            49.90    10
  2 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                  50.23     8
  3 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 51.11     6
  4 Acorn Oscar Bailey TC  'B'                            51.80     5
  5 Track San Francisco TC  'A'                           52.81     4
  6 Deer Valley TC  'A'                                   53.69     3
  7 Peninsula Striders TC  'A'                            55.05     2
  8 Silver State Striders  'A'                            55.20     1
  9 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                              55.88

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                          3:53.61    10
  2 Acorn Oscar Bailey TC  'A'                          4:03.47     8
  3 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                4:18.28     6
  4 Speed City TC  'A'                                  4:20.38     5
  5 San Luis Obispo Cnty  'A'                           4:20.93     4
  6 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     4:21.08     3
  7 Track San Francisco TC  'A'                         4:25.72     2
  8 Peninsula Striders TC  'A'                          4:38.66     1
  9 Deer Valley TC  'A'                                 4:42.51

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                          9:41.16    10
  2 Acorn Oscar Bailey TC  'A'                         10:24.34     8
  3 Buffalo Chips Running  'A'                         10:46.53     6

Girls High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coulter, Janelle             Aptos TC                 1.52m    10
  2 Hastings-Smith, Pilar        Deer Valley              1.47m     8
  3 Payton, Desirae              Track San Fr             1.42m     6
  4 Boyd, Aleta                  Mission Vall             1.32m     5
  5 Getzler, Laura               Peninsula St             1.27m     4
 -- Clark, Heather               Club Respect                NH
 -- Marx, Ivory                  Club Respect                NH
 -- Johnson, Ashley              M.P.Striders                NH
 -- Neu, Cooper                  Napa TC                     NH

Girls Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serrano, Mary                Unattached             5-00.00    10
  2 Ross, Theresa                Metro TC              J5-00.00     8

Girls Long Jump Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Deja                Acorn Oscar           16-07.00   NWI   10
  2 Payton, Malaina              Hilltop Spee          15-08.25   NWI    8
  3 Allston, Latasha             City Track S         J15-08.25   NWI    6
  4 Brown, Simone                Central Vall          15-08.00   NWI    5
  5 Miller, Michelle             Acorn Oscar           15-02.50   NWI    4
  6 Salinas, Brittany            Peninsula St          14-10.50   NWI    3
  7 Payton, Desirae              Track San Fr          14-10.25   NWI    2
  8 Pennewell, Amiliah           Deer Valley           14-07.00   NWI    1
  9 Lee, Miya                    Flying Jagua          14-06.00   NWI
 10 Brown, Kylie                 Buffalo Chip          13-09.50   NWI
 11 Thompson, Joyce              Palo Alto Li          13-09.00   NWI
 12 Grassel, Ariel               Unattached            13-00.50   NWI
 12 Noia, Tiffany                Alex VanDyke          13-00.50   NWI
 14 Howze, Cecily                Central Vall          12-09.75   NWI
 15 Grady, Ashley                Panther TC            12-07.50   NWI
 16 Allen-Norman, Shantell       Umoja                 12-04.00   NWI
 17 Neu, Cooper                  Napa TC               12-01.75   NWI
 18 Cole, Jasmine                Track San Fr          11-02.50   NWI
 19 Knight, Kelly                Napa TC               10-04.50   NWI
 20 Wilson, Jenae                Nor Cal Pace          10-01.50   NWI

Girls Triple Jump Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Briana              3M TC                 36-10.50   NWI   10
  2 Edwards, Deja                Acorn Oscar           33-04.00   NWI    8
  3 Grady, Ashley                Panther TC            31-08.50   NWI    6
  4 Leung, Elise                 Unattached            31-01.50   NWI    5
  5 Boyd, Aleta                  Mission Vall          30-06.00   NWI    4
  6 Sykes, Dayna                 3M TC                 29-09.00   NWI    3
  7 Allston, Latasha             City Track S          29-08.50   NWI    2
  8 Angel, Loren                 Thunderboltz          29-01.50   NWI    1

Girls Shot Put Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Purvis, Julian               3M TC                   10.85m    10
  2 Lee, Miya                    Flying Jagua            10.82m     8
  3 Wachter, Colleen             Buffalo Chip            10.33m     6
  4 White, Breanna               Hilltop Spee             9.92m     5
  5 Kenney, Christina            B Sharp TC               8.14m     4
  6 Knight, Kelly                Napa TC                  7.35m     3
  7 Felder, Janae                Hilltop Spee             7.29m     2
  8 Keating, Katie               San Luis Obi             6.22m     1
  9 Delledera, Tatiana           Pleasanton H             5.79m

Girls Discus Throw Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Purvis, Julian               3M TC                   30.30m    10
  2 Wachter, Colleen             Buffalo Chip            26.68m     8
  3 Lee, Miya                    Flying Jagua            25.03m     6
  4 Angel, Loren                 Thunderboltz            20.54m     5
  5 White, Breanna               Hilltop Spee            16.90m     4
  6 Felder, Janae                Hilltop Spee            15.60m     3
  7 Keating, Katie               San Luis Obi            12.18m     2

Girls Javelin Throw Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Shannon              Castro Valle            19.11m    10
  2 Boyd, Aleta                  Mission Vall            17.73m     8

Girls 100 Meter Run Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               12.29   NWI   10
  2 Tansil, Samantha             Alex VanDyke             12.52   NWI    8
  3 Garrett, Cherrelle           San Francisc             12.54   NWI    6
  4 David-Jacobs, Chauncey       Track San Fr             12.68   NWI    5
  5 Jackson, Brittney            Central Vall             12.98   NWI    4
  6 Robinson, Brittany           Alex VanDyke             13.09   NWI    3
  7 Harris, Andra                Alex VanDyke             13.13   NWI    2
  8 Hoffman, Lauren              Goldrush TC              13.18   NWI    1
  9 Hooks, Gabrielle             Mission Vall             13.20   NWI

Girls 100 Meter Run Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               12.12Q  0.8  4
  2 David-Jacobs, Chauncey       Track San Fr             12.25Q  0.6  1
  3 Garrett, Cherrelle           San Francisc             12.35Q  1.7  2
  4 Tansil, Samantha             Alex VanDyke             12.40Q  0.2  3
  5 Harris, Andra                Alex VanDyke             12.65Q  1.7  2
  6 Robinson, Brittany           Alex VanDyke             12.76Q  0.2  3
  7 Jackson, Brittney            Central Vall             12.76Q  0.6  1
  8 Hooks, Gabrielle             Mission Vall             12.87Q  0.8  4
  9 Hoffman, Lauren              Goldrush TC              12.88q  0.8  4
 10 McFarland, Megan             C. A. TC                 13.00   0.2  3
 11 Wright, Natalia              Westside Kic             13.01   0.8  4
 12 Jones, Tia                   Miller TC                13.03   0.6  1
 13 Chase, Meosha                C. A. TC                 13.09   1.7  2
 14 Sells, Tiffany               San Francisc             13.12   0.6  1
 15 Williamson, Monique          Classic TC               13.27   0.6  1
 15 Worthy, Lashannda            Ephesians TC             13.27   0.2  3
 17 Taylor, Deena                Westside Kic             13.29   1.7  2
 18 Baulwin, Dasha               Nor Cal Pace             13.42   0.2  3
 19 Lynch, Jacqueline            C. A. TC                 13.48   0.8  4
 20 Davis, Tasia                 Ephesians TC             13.55   0.2  3
 21 Robinson, Rashanda           C. A. TC                 13.66   1.7  2
 22 McGlothlin, Dianna           Silver State             13.69   0.6  1
 23 Smally, Marika               Westside Kic             13.74   0.8  4
 24 Roberson, Aloria             Central Vall             13.78   1.7  2
 25 Akins, Tiffany               Nor Cal Pace             13.82   0.2  3
 26 Meggerson, Daniel            Vallejo Pal              13.82   1.7  2
 27 Smith/Walthall, Janelle/     Stockton P.A             13.88   0.6  1
 28 Toler, Maurita               C. A. TC                 13.91   0.2  3
 29 Maxey, Monique               Mustangs TC              14.19   1.7  2
 30 Johnson, Janae               Ephesians TC             14.50   0.8  4
 31 Smith, KeeAna                Deer Valley              14.58   0.8  4

Girls 200 Meter Run Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               24.49   NWI   10
  2 David-Jacobs, Chauncey       Track San Fr             24.98   NWI    8
  3 Motley, Cameo                San Francisc             25.51   NWI    6
  4 Tansil, Samantha             Alex VanDyke             25.57   NWI    5
  5 Van Hoey, Ashley             Alex VanDyke             25.89   NWI    4
  6 Hoffman, Lauren              Goldrush TC              26.29   NWI    3
  7 Robinson, Brittany           Alex VanDyke             26.54   NWI    2
  8 Wright, Natalia              Westside Kic             26.78   NWI    1
  9 Jones, Tia                   Miller TC                26.98   NWI

Girls 200 Meter Run Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Khrystal             Unattached               24.86q  NWI  5
  2 David-Jacobs, Chauncey       Track San Fr             24.92q  NWI  4
  3 Tansil, Samantha             Alex VanDyke             25.59q  NWI  3
  4 Motley, Cameo                San Francisc             25.61q  NWI  1
  5 Van Hoey, Ashley             Alex VanDyke             25.98q  NWI  2
  6 Hoffman, Lauren              Goldrush TC              26.47q  NWI  3
  7 Robinson, Brittany           Alex VanDyke             26.48q  NWI  3
  8 Wright, Natalia              Westside Kic             26.53q  NWI  4
  9 Jones, Tia                   Miller TC                26.60q  NWI  4
 10 Ratliff, Eloycsia            Classic TC               26.72   NWI  1
 11 Snyder, Alexis               Panther TC               26.88   NWI  2
 12 Sells, Tiffany               San Francisc             26.89   NWI  2
 13 Chase, Meosha                C. A. TC                 27.05   NWI  5
 14 McFarland, Megan             C. A. TC                 27.22   NWI  1
 15 Hooks, Gabrielle             Mission Vall             27.32   NWI  3
 16 Matthews, Arianna            Alex VanDyke             27.40   NWI  3
 17 Williams, Nailah             3M TC                    27.46   NWI  3
 18 Truesdale, Alicia            Unattached               27.56   NWI  1
 19 Williamson, Monique          Classic TC               27.56   NWI  4
 20 Okwudiafor, Ofunne           Mission Vall             27.61   NWI  1
 21 Worthy, Lashannda            Ephesians TC             27.62   NWI  5
 22 McGlothlin, Dianna           Silver State             27.65   NWI  2
 23 Lynch, Jacqueline            C. A. TC                 27.85   NWI  2
 24 Davis, Tasia                 Ephesians TC             27.90   NWI  5
 25 Roberson, Aloria             Central Vall             28.44   NWI  1
 26 Smith/Walthall, Janelle/     Stockton P.A             28.80   NWI  3
 27 Darby, Dayina                C. A. TC                 28.94   NWI  4
 28 Henry, Ashlyn                Nor Cal Pace             28.99   NWI  4
 29 Balke, Ashley                Club Respect             29.01   NWI  2
 30 Parker, Kamilah              San Francisc             29.04   NWI  5
 31 Gravely, Nyja                Alex VanDyke             29.05   NWI  2
 32 Meggerson, Daniel            Vallejo Pal              29.20   NWI  2
 33 Toler, Maurita               C. A. TC                 29.22   NWI  5
 34 Baulwin, Dasha               Nor Cal Pace             29.36   NWI  5
 35 Maxey, Monique               Mustangs TC              29.48   NWI  4
 36 Thompson, LaVera             San Francisc             29.98   NWI  5
 37 Najare, Jessica              Ephesians TC             30.24   NWI  1
 38 Smith, KeeAna                Deer Valley              30.29   NWI  5
 39 Nwadugbo, Ada                C. A. TC                 30.43   NWI  4
 40 Johnson, Janae               Ephesians TC             30.85   NWI  4
 41 Fung, Ursula                 Unattached               32.00   NWI  3
 42 Yeung, Monica                Mission Vall             32.07   NWI  1

Girls 400 Meter Run Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David-Jacobs, Chauncey       Track San Fr             55.91   2   10
  2 Humphrey, Victoria           3M TC                    58.49   2    8
  3 Wallace, Jameelah            3M TC                    59.05   2    6
  4 Kelley, Delace               Alex VanDyke             59.07   2    5
  5 Robinson, Renisha            Umoja                    59.63   2    4
  6 Wright, Natalia              Westside Kic           1:00.51   2    3
  7 King, Eve                    City Track S           1:01.87   1    2
  8 Jones, Tia                   Miller TC              1:01.90   2    1
  9 Ratliff, Eloycsia            Classic TC             1:02.14   1
 10 Atkins, Hagen                Silver State           1:04.50   2
 11 Cordero, Nicole              Miller TC              1:04.62   1
 12 Murphy, Devonique            Westside Kic           1:06.58   1
 13 Kenion, Natasha              V-Town TC              1:08.03   1
 14 Henry, Ashlyn                Nor Cal Pace           1:09.53   1
 15 Smith/Walthall, Janelle/     Stockton P.A           1:13.54   2
 16 Darby, Dayina                C. A. TC               1:15.03   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huang, MayC                  Cheetahs Sto           2:25.13
  2 Christian, Janisha           Track San Fr           2:27.81
  3 Chew, Kimberly               Los Gatos At           2:28.33
  4 Wallace, Jameelah            3M TC                  2:32.96
  5 Prentice, Annie              Silver State           2:52.91
  6 Nevins, Alison               Sierra Footh           2:55.66
  7 Waddell, Janine              Peninsula St           3:24.72

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Marie              Silver State           4:45.05    10
  2 Robinson, Renisha            Umoja                  4:57.90     8
  3 Atkins, Hagen                Silver State           4:57.99     6
  4 Huang, MayC                  Cheetahs Sto           5:08.19     5
  5 Munson, Jazzmine             3M TC                  5:21.71     4
  6 Christian, Janisha           Track San Fr           5:36.11     3
  7 Prentice, Annie              Silver State           5:37.35     2
  8 Gailey, Jenna                San Francisc           5:38.40     1
  9 Paddeck, Merie               Buffalo Chip           5:42.65
 10 Nevins, Alison               Sierra Footh           6:06.28

Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Marie              Silver State          10:26.30    10
  2 Huang, MayC                  Cheetahs Sto          11:31.92     8
  3 Prentice, Annie              Silver State          12:40.88     6
  4 Paddeck, Merie               Buffalo Chip          12:44.93     5

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Candise             Westside Kic             14.86   NWI   10
  2 Ward-Williams, Teirra        3M TC                    15.35   NWI    8
  3 Hudson, Dantia               C. A. TC                 15.84   NWI    6
  4 Truesdale, Alicia            Unattached               17.67   NWI    5
  5 Stavrianoudakis, Antonia     Panther TC               19.06   NWI    4
  6 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Footh             19.19   NWI    3
  7 Taylor, Deena                Westside Kic             20.42   NWI    2
  8 Fung, Ursula                 Unattached               21.40   NWI    1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Candise             Westside Kic           1:06.99    10
  2 McGlothlin, Dianna           Silver State           1:08.82     8
  3 Cordero, Nicole              Miller TC              1:12.51     6
  4 King, Eve                    City Track S           1:13.12     5
  5 Kenion, Natasha              V-Town TC              1:14.26     4
  6 Ward-Williams, Teirra        3M TC                  1:14.60     3
  7 Stavrianoudakis, Antonia     Panther TC             1:14.72     2
  8 Crowder, Shelby              Silver State           1:15.36     1
  9 Hudson, Dantia               C. A. TC               1:22.81

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkins, Hagen                Silver State           7:34.15    10

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex VanDyke TC  'A'                                  48.53    10
  2 San Francisco Senators TC  'A'                        49.74     8
  3 Westside Kickers TC  'A'                              50.25     6
  4 C. A. TC  'A'                                         51.39     5
  5 Ephesians TC  'A'                                     53.93     4
  6 C. A. TC  'B'                                         54.64     3
  7 3M TC  'A'                                          1:01.47     2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                          3:54.20    10
  2 Alex VanDyke TC  'A'                                4:15.83     8
  3 San Francisco Senators TC  'A'                      4:29.35     6

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Gatos Athlete Assoc.  'A'                      10:07.14    10

Girls High Jump Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Susan               Napa TC                  1.72m    10
  2 Belardi, Giana               Aptos TC                 1.57m     8
  3 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Footh            J1.57m     6
  4 King, Eve                    City Track S             1.52m     5
  5 Trammell, Loree              San Francisc             1.42m     4

Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin, Taylor             Outride Vaul          11-00.00    10
  2 Simmons, Rachel              Unattached           J11-00.00     8
  3 Bagan, Stephanie             Unattached            10-06.00     6
  4 Fraser, Tessa                Lodi/Stockto          10-00.00     5
  5 Cohen, Tal                   Unattached             9-06.00     4
  6 Louie, Amanda                Unattached             9-00.00     3
  7 McAllister, Karin            Unattached            J9-00.00     2
  8 Ruiz, Diana                  Soul Air Clu           8-06.00     1
  9 Fletcher, Jaclyn             Lodi/Stockto           8-00.00
 10 Brown, Marie                 Metro TC               7-06.00
 10 Ross, Katherine              Metro TC               7-06.00
 10 Lee, Ashley                  East Bay TC            7-06.00
 10 Winkler, Mia                 Soul Air Clu           7-06.00
 10 Knight, Rebecca              East Bay TC            7-06.00
 -- Zhu, Sumin                   Salinas Vall                NH
 -- Hart, Lorna                  Soul Air Clu                NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tracey              3M TC                 17-10.00   NWI   10
  2 Snyder, Alexis               Panther TC            16-07.00   NWI    8
  3 Hicks, Christa               Livermore Ha          16-03.00   NWI    6
  4 Antanmo, Chioma              Mission Vall          16-00.00   NWI    5
  5 King, Eve                    City Track S          15-10.50   NWI    4
  6 Leary, Seana                 Unattached            15-08.00   NWI    3
  7 Thomas, Brittney             Track San Fr          14-11.50   NWI    2
  8 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Footh          14-07.50   NWI    1
  9 Tummings, Brandy             Unattached            14-00.75   NWI
 10 Holland, Aja                 C. A. TC              13-10.00   NWI
 11 Truesdale, Alicia            Unattached            13-09.50   NWI
 12 Franklin, Ella               C. A. TC              13-09.00   NWI
 13 Kwong, Rosanna               Track San Fr          12-08.00   NWI
 14 Mayfield, Kelli              Sierra Footh          11-06.00   NWI

Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ke'Niya          Eoydc TC              37-10.00   NWI   10
  2 Jackson, Susan               Napa TC               37-04.00   NWI    8
  3 Stewart, Tracey              3M TC                 36-03.50   NWI    6
  4 Motley, Cameo                San Francisc          35-03.50   NWI    5
  5 Snyder, Alexis               Panther TC            33-07.50   NWI    4
  6 Okwudiafor, Ofunne           Mission Vall          33-06.00   NWI    3
  7 Leary, Seana                 Unattached            33-02.00   NWI    2
  8 Antanmo, Chioma              Mission Vall          32-08.00   NWI    1
  9 Franklin, Ella               C. A. TC              31-10.25   NWI
 10 Holland, Aja                 C. A. TC              31-05.00   NWI
 11 Stavrianoudakis, Antonia     Panther TC            31-01.00   NWI
 12 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         3M TC                 29-05.00   NWI
 13 Thomas, Brittney             Track San Fr          28-04.50   NWI
 14 Williams, Nailah             3M TC                 28-04.00   NWI
 15 Lee, Ashley                  East Bay TC           27-10.00   NWI
 16 Kwong, Rosanna               Track San Fr          27-00.00   NWI

Girls Shot Put Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Jaleesa             3M TC                   11.81m    10
  2 Xavier, Kayla                Central Vall            10.84m     8
  3 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         3M TC                   10.02m     6
  4 Morris, Kendall              Central Vall             8.67m     5
  5 Johnson, Brittney            Panther TC               8.30m     4
  6 Phillips, Ashley             C. A. TC                 8.11m     3
  7 Shaw, Jhakarra               Mission Vall             7.42m     2

Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Jaleesa             3M TC                   36.95m    10
  2 Xavier, Kayla                Central Vall            33.69m     8
  3 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         3M TC                   30.60m     6
  4 Morris, Kendall              Central Vall            28.37m     5
  5 Johnson, Brittney            Panther TC              20.39m     4
  6 Phillips, Ashley             C. A. TC                20.20m     3
  7 Shaw, Jhakarra               Mission Vall            20.06m     2

Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         3M TC                   28.42m    10
  2 Jeffery, Jaleesa             3M TC                   24.71m     8
  3 Shaw, Jhakarra               Mission Vall            17.55m     6
  4 Crowder, Shelby              Silver State            14.37m     5

Women 100 Meter Run Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onipede, Lollie              Eoydc TC                 12.25   NWI   10
  2 Tezeno, Meia                 Alex VanDyke             12.38   NWI    8
  3 Lofton, Sherrina             Alex VanDyke             12.61   NWI    6
  4 Watson, Shana                C. A. TC                 12.68   NWI    5
  5 Johnson, Kourteney           Athletes Und             13.14   NWI    4
  6 Velasquez, Karina            City Track S             13.80   NWI    3
  7 Dixon, Elizabeth             Roseville Ex             14.23   NWI    2

Women 100 Meter Run Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tezeno, Meia                 Alex VanDyke             12.18Q  1.8  1
  2 Onipede, Lollie              Eoydc TC                 12.58Q  1.0  2
  3 Watson, Shana                C. A. TC                 12.53Q  1.8  1
  4 Lofton, Sherrina             Alex VanDyke             12.63Q  1.0  2
  5 Andrews, Shantay             Orig. Richmo             12.68Q  1.8  1
  6 Velasquez, Karina            City Track S             13.77Q  1.0  2
  7 Johnson, Kourteney           Athletes Und             12.95Q  1.8  1
  8 Crickitt, Brooke             Sierra Footh             13.53q  1.8  1
  9 Dixon, Elizabeth             Roseville Ex             14.04q  1.8  1

Women 200 Meter Run Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onipede, Lollie              Eoydc TC                 25.21   NWI   10
  2 Baker, Seante                Cheetahs Sto             25.29   NWI    8
  3 Butler, Raquel               Monterey Bay             25.46   NWI    6
  4 Lofton, Sherrina             Alex VanDyke             25.49   NWI    5
  5 Snead, Robinette             Cheetahs Sto             25.99   NWI    4
  6 Jones, Bonita                Alex VanDyke             26.00   NWI    3
  7 Eckels, Stephanie            Cheetahs Sto             26.21   NWI    2
  8 Dennis, Carmen               Alex VanDyke             26.87   NWI    1

Women 200 Meter Run Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Seante                Cheetahs Sto             25.48q  NWI  2
  2 Lofton, Sherrina             Alex VanDyke             25.67q  NWI  1
  3 Butler, Raquel               Monterey Bay             25.74q  NWI  2
  4 Onipede, Lollie              Eoydc TC                 25.86q  NWI  3
  5 Snead, Robinette             Cheetahs Sto             26.11q  NWI  3
  6 Jones, Bonita                Alex VanDyke             26.11q  NWI  1
  7 Eckels, Stephanie            Cheetahs Sto             26.44q  NWI  1
  8 Dennis, Carmen               Alex VanDyke             26.51q  NWI  3
  9 Andrews, Shantay             Orig. Richmo             26.63q  NWI  1
 10 Chan, Charis                 Castro Valle             27.18   NWI  3
 11 Macedo, Madeira              C. A. TC                 27.18   NWI  2
 12 Turner, Jamaica              San Francisc             27.27   NWI  2
 13 Young, Toni                  Classic TC               27.66   NWI  3
 14 Truesdale, Tia               Unattached               27.91   NWI  2
 15 Crickitt, Brooke             Sierra Footh             28.00   NWI  1
 16 Carter, Shi-nae              Mission Vall             28.04   NWI  1
 17 Emelia, Nichelle             C. A. TC                 28.52   NWI  2
 18 Velasquez, Karina            City Track S             28.79   NWI  2
 19 Brown, Shanima               Panther TC               29.27   NWI  1
 20 Davis, Krystal               Panther TC               29.41   NWI  3
 21 Anderson, Savannah           Panther TC               29.79   NWI  1
 22 Avilla, Megan                Roseville Ex             30.14   NWI  3
 23 Evans, Serena                Monterey Bay             30.18   NWI  2

Women 400 Meter Run Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Seante                Cheetahs Sto             57.67   2   10
  2 Butler, Raquel               Monterey Bay             58.01   1    8
  3 Snead, Robinette             Cheetahs Sto             58.51   2    6
  4 Macedo, Madeira              C. A. TC               1:02.41   2    5
  5 Chan, Charis                 Castro Valle           1:02.89   1    4
  6 Lazaro, Ginille              San Francisc           1:04.19   2    3
  7 Owen, D. Daphne              Foxathletics           1:04.78   2    2
  8 Roy, Ebony                   San Francisc           1:04.88   2    1
  9 Barnhart, Sarah              Sierra Footh           1:04.90   1
 10 Avilla, Megan                Roseville Ex           1:06.62   1
 11 Daley, Joey                  San Francisc           1:07.51   2
 12 Emelia, Nichelle             C. A. TC               1:08.06   2
 13 Mitchell, Shana              San Francisc           1:10.39   2

Women 800 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Block, Vanessa               Monterey Bay           2:21.58    10
  2 Okoro, Ejiro                 Alex VanDyke           2:31.18     8
  3 Bradshaw, Caprice            Alex VanDyke           2:31.80     6
  4 Briner, Lindsay              San Francisc           2:31.81     5
  5 Owen, D. Daphne              Foxathletics           2:39.81     4
  6 Giovannetui, Rachel          Ephesians TC           2:42.08     3
  7 Robertson, Ashely            Miller TC              2:48.22     2
  8 Silva, Helena                Ephesians TC           2:51.57     1

Women 1500 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Caprice            Alex VanDyke           5:17.63    10
  2 Giovannetui, Rachel          Ephesians TC           5:43.29     8
  3 Robertson, Ashely            Miller TC              5:47.98     6

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tezeno, Meia                 Alex VanDyke             15.20   NWI   10
  2 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached               15.96   NWI    8
  3 Truesdale, Tia               Unattached               16.10   NWI    6
  4 Robinson, Olivia             C. A. TC                 16.38   NWI    5
  5 Ball, Tshara                 C. A. TC                 16.68   NWI    4
  6 Bates, Victoria              Monterey Bay             18.25   NWI    3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro TC               1:05.68    10
  2 Roots, Renisha               Alex VanDyke           1:06.34     8
  3 Smith, Sherell               Cheetahs Sto           1:10.85     6
  4 Robinson, Olivia             C. A. TC               1:17.84     5
  5 Wilson, Ariel                Unattached             1:19.08     4
  6 Ball, Tshara                 C. A. TC               1:27.60     3

Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, D. Daphne              Foxathletics           9:27.05    10

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex VanDyke TC  'A'                                  47.43    10
  2 Cheetahs Storm  'A'                                   48.62     8
  3 Monterey Bay Jaguars  'A'                             50.95     6
  4 C. A. TC  'A'                                         51.54     5

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheetahs Storm  'A'                                 3:55.57    10
  2 Alex VanDyke TC  'A'                                3:57.53     8
  3 San Francisco Senators TC  'A'                      4:12.03     6
  4 Monterey Bay Jaguars  'A'                           4:18.97     5
  5 Sierra Foothill TC  'A'                             4:22.97     4

Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex VanDyke TC  'A'                               10:12.34    10
  2 San Francisco Senators TC  'A'                     11:09.23     8

Women High Jump Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mokrani, Meliza              Napa TC                  1.27m    10

Women Pole Vault Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kantola, Ingrid              Metro TC              11-06.00    10
  2 Weaver, Samantha             Lodi/Stockto         J11-02.00     8
  3 Flores, Emely                Soul Air Clu         J11-03.00     6
  4 McAllister, Ashley           Unattached           J10-04.00     5
  5 Stately, Brysun              Unattached            10-05.00     4
  6 Cranston, Brooke             Lodi/Stockto         J10-06.00     3
  7 Rhein, Tara                  Unattached             9-06.00     2
  8 Wheeler, Kellie              Lodi/Stockto          J9-06.00     1
  9 Mullin, Megan                Soul Air Clu          J9-06.00
 10 McGeorge, Kelli              Lodi/Stockto           8-00.00

Women Long Jump Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Watson, Shana                C. A. TC              17-03.50   NWI   10
  2 Sahota, Simran               San Francisc          16-08.75   NWI    8
  3 Johnson, Kourteney           Athletes Und          16-00.25   NWI    6
  4 Young, Christina             Ephesians TC          16-00.00   NWI    5
  5 Mace, Kristin                Napa TC               15-03.00   NWI    4
  6 Roy, Ebony                   San Francisc          15-02.50   NWI    3
  7 Short, Christina             Cheetahs Sto          14-01.00   NWI    2
  8 Velasquez, Karina            City Track S          13-11.50   NWI    1
  9 Dixon, Elizabeth             Roseville Ex          13-05.25   NWI

Women Triple Jump Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kourteney           Athletes Und          36-11.00   NWI   10
  2 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached            36-01.50   NWI    8
  3 Young, Christina             Ephesians TC          35-03.00   NWI    6
  4 Sahota, Simran               San Francisc          32-04.50   NWI    5
  5 Turner, Jamaica              San Francisc          30-10.00   NWI    4
  6 Neal, Jesell                 C. A. TC              29-11.00   NWI    3
  7 Short, Christina             Cheetahs Sto          29-08.50   NWI    2
  8 Dixon, Elizabeth             Roseville Ex          29-00.00   NWI    1

Women Shot Put Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summers, Jere'               Unattached            39-08.00    10
  2 Bland, Jahylica              Panther TC            39-06.00     8
  3 Mausia, Kilisitina           Unattached            36-09.50     6
  4 Greenspan, Jennifer          San Francisc          35-06.50     5
  5 Kuo, Samantha                Unattached            35-05.25     4
  6 Helmer, Amanda               Metro TC              31-06.00     3
  7 Baker, Tia                   Unattached            31-02.00     2
  8 Johnson, Danielle            Unattached            27-10.50     1
  9 Mokrani, Meliza              Napa TC               26-03.50
  9 Baker, Tomonica              Unattached            26-03.50
 11 Bymers, Casandra             Unattached            25-08.50
 12 James, Cassandra             Track San Fr          22-07.00

Women Discus Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mausia, Kilisitina           Unattached              37.31m    10
  2 Summers, Jere'               Unattached              36.27m     8
  3 Baker, Tia                   Unattached              32.37m     6
  4 Kuo, Samantha                Unattached              30.15m     5
  5 Johnson, Danielle            Unattached              26.31m     4
  6 Bland, Jahylica              Panther TC              25.05m     3
  7 Mokrani, Meliza              Napa TC                 23.34m     2
  8 Bymers, Casandra             Unattached              22.13m     1
  9 Baker, Tomonica              Unattached              16.72m

Women Javelin Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Bromwyn             Santa Rosa E            32.54m    10
  2 Mace, Kristin                Napa TC                 31.13m     8
  3 Tezeno, Meia                 Alex VanDyke            28.01m     6
  4 Vaughan, Hailey              Salinas Vall            27.72m     5
  5 Serrano, Analisa             Unattached              26.93m     4
  6 Summers, Jere'               Unattached              26.76m     3
  7 Johnson, Danielle            Unattached              26.32m     2
  8 Bymers, Casandra             Unattached              18.57m     1
  9 James, Cassandra             Track San Fr            15.32m

Boys 100 Meter Run Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp TC               13.65   NWI   10
  2 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               13.72   NWI    8
  3 Mckenzie, Rodney             Umoja                    14.26   NWI    6
  4 Rigggins, Jordan             Fast Forward             14.51   NWI    5
  5 Miller, Christian            Nor Cal Pace             14.72   NWI    4
  6 Gordon, Aaron                Union TC                 14.77   NWI    3
  7 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp TC               14.82   NWI    2
  8 Brown, Austin                Westside Kic             14.88   NWI    1

Boys 100 Meter Run Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               13.79q  1.3  4
  2 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp TC               14.18q  0.3  2
  3 Rigggins, Jordan             Fast Forward             14.28q  0.1  3
  4 Miller, Christian            Nor Cal Pace             14.45q  0.3  2
  5 Mckenzie, Rodney             Umoja                    14.55q  0.3  1
  6 Brown, Austin                Westside Kic             14.56q  1.3  4
  7 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp TC               14.69q  0.1  3
  8 Gordon, Aaron                Union TC                 14.76q  1.3  4
  9 Bernard, Curtis              Stockton P.A             14.97q  0.1  3
 10 Marcotte, Michael            Livermore Ha             15.07   0.1  3
 11 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja                    15.17   0.1  3
 12 Miller, Chad                 Nor Cal Pace             15.26   0.3  2
 13 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward             15.35   1.3  4
 14 Fisher, Lucky                Track San Fr             15.36   0.3  1
 15 Henry, Zachary               Umoja                    15.42   0.3  1
 16 Karle, Ryan                  Jack Rabbits             15.47   0.3  2
 17 Alexander, Dwight            City Track S             15.98   1.3  4
 17 Abrams, Tajon                Fast Forward             15.98   0.1  3
 19 Somsack, Cedrick             Stockton P.A             15.99   1.3  4
 20 Miclean, Mark                Golden State             16.10   0.3  2
 21 Bobino, Malcolm              Nor Cal Pace             16.11   0.3  2
 22 Matthews, Anthony            Flying Jagua             16.13   0.3  1
 23 Stewart, Lovell              Hilltop Spee             16.16   0.3  1
 24 Jackson, Rigue               Fast Forward             16.22   0.3  1
 25 Smith, Caleb                 Mission Vall             16.30   0.3  1
 26 Greene, Emmanuel             Athletes Und             16.59   1.3  4
 27 McCollumn, Marcus            Fast Forward             17.95   0.1  3
 28 Mckenzie, Ryan               Umoja                    18.21   1.3  4
 29 Clark, James                 M.P.Striders             18.74   0.3  2
 30 Walker, Christon             Mustangs TC              18.96   0.3  2
 31 Ocon, Gianfranco             Salinas Vall             20.75   0.3  1
 32 Hamlin, Lanz                 Bay Area Roa             22.83   0.1  3

Boys 200 Meter Run Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               28.38   NWI   10
  2 Figures, James               Mission Vall             28.85   NWI    8
  3 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp TC               29.33   NWI    6
  4 Mckenzie, Rodney             Umoja                    29.93   NWI    5
  5 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp TC               30.88   NWI    4
  6 Beard, Johnny                B Sharp TC               30.90   NWI    3
  7 Marcotte, Michael            Livermore Ha             31.00   NWI    2
  8 Oliver, Benjamin             San Luis Obi             31.03   NWI    1
  9 Brown, Austin                Westside Kic             31.40   NWI

Boys 200 Meter Run Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Figures, James               Mission Vall             28.60q  NWI  2
  2 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp TC               28.79q  NWI  2
  3 Marshall, Byron              Unattached               29.12q  NWI  4
  4 Mckenzie, Rodney             Umoja                    29.57q  NWI  3
  5 Beard, Johnny                B Sharp TC               30.83q  NWI  1
  6 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp TC               30.98q  NWI  1
  7 Oliver, Benjamin             San Luis Obi             31.19q  NWI  3
  8 Brown, Austin                Westside Kic             31.37q  NWI  4
  9 Marcotte, Michael            Livermore Ha             31.49q  NWI  1
 10 Henry, Zachary               Umoja                    31.61   NWI  3
 11 Bland, Keone                 Panther TC               32.33   NWI  4
 12 Stewart, Randolpf            Goldrush TC              33.08   NWI  1
 13 Abrams, Tajon                Fast Forward             33.38   NWI  3
 14 Alexander, Dwight            City Track S             33.49   NWI  1
 15 Green, Dajon                 Goldrush TC              33.54   NWI  1
 16 Miclean, Mark                Golden State             33.74   NWI  3
 17 Fisher, Lucky                Track San Fr             33.93   NWI  4
 18 Daniels, Darius              Goldrush TC              34.37   NWI  4
 19 Jackson, Rigue               Fast Forward             34.38   NWI  4
 20 Henton, Darius               Umoja                    34.70   NWI  3
 21 Matthews, Anthony            Flying Jagua             35.63   NWI  2
 22 Bryant, Austin               Orig. Richmo             35.86   NWI  2
 23 Greene, Emmanuel             Athletes Und             35.94   NWI  3
 24 Hernandez, Deangelo          Orig. Richmo             36.15   NWI  4
 25 Mckenzie, Ryan               Umoja                    36.35   NWI  1
 26 Lewis, Lester                Orig. Richmo             37.27   NWI  2
 27 Hamlin, Lanz                 Bay Area Roa             38.64   NWI  2
 28 McCollumn, Marcus            Fast Forward             38.67   NWI  2
 29 Walker, Christon             Mustangs TC              40.97   NWI  1
 -- Bernard, Curtis              Stockton P.A               DNF   NWI  4
 -- Anderson, Deandre            Track San Fr               DNF   NWI  4
 -- Van Dyke, Alex               Central Vall               DNF   NWI  3
 -- Wilson, Sean                 M.P.Striders               DNF   NWI  1
 -- Clark, James                 M.P.Striders               DNF   NWI  2
 -- Coleman, Caleb               East Bay Hea               DNF   NWI  2
 -- Gross, David                 St John Vian               DNF   NWI  3

Boys 400 Meter Run Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Figures, James               Mission Vall           1:08.18   3   10
  2 Marcotte, Michael            Livermore Ha           1:08.62   2    8
  3 Amick, Michael               Unattached             1:09.14   2    6
  4 Beard, Johnny                B Sharp TC             1:10.81   3    5
  5 Ingram, Jaron                Panther TC             1:11.34   1    4
  6 Gordon, Aaron                Union TC               1:11.80   3    3
  7 Harper, Austin               3M TC                  1:11.96   2    2
  8 Hamlin, Lavalle              B Sharp TC             1:13.03   3    1
  9 Green, Dajon                 Goldrush TC            1:13.06   3
 10 Rodriguez, Spencer           Stockton P.A           1:13.34   3
 11 Oliver, Benjamin             San Luis Obi           1:13.65   3
 12 Bland, Keone                 Panther TC             1:13.73   2
 13 Phillips, Roman              Aeiou TC               1:15.14   2
 14 Stewart, Randolpf            Goldrush TC            1:15.63   2
 15 McCovery, Londeen            M.P.Striders           1:15.69   1
 16 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward           1:16.79   3
 17 Stavrianoudakis, Strat       Panther TC             1:20.08   1
 18 Beucherer, Tyler             Bay Area Roa           1:21.20   1
 19 Osgood, Andrew               Panther TC             1:21.64   2
 20 Aubert, Lexington            M.P.Striders           1:22.33   1
 21 Daniels, Darius              Goldrush TC            1:22.35   3
 22 Guillory, Aaron              Nor Cal Pace           1:23.68   2
 23 Henton, Darius               Umoja                  1:24.29   2
 24 Greene, Emmanuel             Athletes Und           1:26.88   1
 25 Mckenzie, Ryan               Umoja                  1:28.93   1
 26 Wilson, Sean                 M.P.Striders           1:29.06   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton H           2:34.92    10
  2 Amick, Michael               Unattached             2:36.24     8
  3 Hamlin, Lavalle              B Sharp TC             2:37.29     6
  4 Phillips, Roman              Aeiou TC               2:45.70     5
  5 Harper, Austin               3M TC                  2:47.68     4
  6 Deuel, Parker                AATC                   2:48.15     3
  7 Sargent, Brynn               Buffalo Chip           2:56.09     2
  8 Beucherer, Tyler             Bay Area Roa           2:57.02     1
  9 Slupinski, Taylor            Club Respect           2:57.70
 10 Douglas, Akil                Speed City T           2:58.02
 11 Perrine, Kevin               Buffalo Chip           2:58.37
 12 Lawrence, Brandon            Mustangs TC            3:03.23
 13 Stine, Kevin                 Golden State           3:08.54
 14 Cardey, Brendan              Napa TC                3:09.11

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amick, Michael               Unattached             5:26.41    10
  2 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton H           5:30.60     8
  3 Deuel, Parker                AATC                   5:32.10     6
  4 Phillips, Roman              Aeiou TC               5:41.90     5
  5 Sargent, Brynn               Buffalo Chip           5:47.90     4
  6 Beucherer, Tyler             Bay Area Roa           5:50.70     3
  7 Gaertner, Ryan               Palo Alto Li           5:51.00     2
  8 Lawrence, Brandon            Mustangs TC            5:52.40     1
  9 Flores, Erik                 Silver State           5:54.50
 10 Miller, Escaria              3M TC                  5:58.00
 11 Slupinski, Taylor            Club Respect           6:00.50
 12 Weitzman, Rand               Silver State           6:15.70
 13 Keirouz, Daniel              Unattached             6:15.86
 14 Stine, Kevin                 Golden State           6:59.20

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Curtis             Hilltop Spee          12:16.18    10

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 B Sharp TC  'A'                                       57.60    10
  2 Umoja  'A'                                            58.56     8
  3 Mission Valley TC  'B'                              1:01.32     6
  4 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                1:01.37     5
  5 Stockton P.A.L. TC  'A'                             1:01.73     4
  6 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                            1:03.55     3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panther TC  'A'                                     4:57.83    10
  2 Mission Valley TC  'A'                              5:09.59     8

Boys High Jump Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCovery, Londeen            M.P.Striders             1.32m    10
  2 Aubert, Lexington            M.P.Striders             1.22m     8
  3 Cardey, Brendan              Napa TC                  1.02m     6

Boys Long Jump Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Byron              Unattached            15-01.00   NWI   10
  2 Gaertner, Ryan               Palo Alto Li          12-05.00   NWI    8
  3 Stavrianoudakis, Strat       Panther TC            12-04.00   NWI    6
  4 Ingram, Jaron                Panther TC            12-03.00   NWI    5
  5 McCovery, Londeen            M.P.Striders          11-11.50   NWI    4
  6 Prothro, Jeffery             Mission Vall          11-03.50   NWI    3
  7 Karle, Ryan                  Jack Rabbits          10-09.25   NWI    2
  8 Bobino, Malcolm              Nor Cal Pace          10-09.00   NWI    1
 -- Brown, Austin                Westside Kic                ND   NWI
 -- Aubert, Lexington            M.P.Striders                ND   NWI
 -- Wilson, Sean                 M.P.Striders                ND   NWI
 -- Stewart, Lovell              Hilltop Spee                ND   NWI
 -- Green, Dajon                 Goldrush TC                 ND   NWI
 -- Saunders, Isaiah             Stockton P.A                ND   NWI
 -- Canty, Jalen                 3M TC                       ND   NWI
 -- Perrine, Kevin               Buffalo Chip                ND   NWI
 -- Cardey, Brendan              Napa TC                     ND   NWI
 -- Ocon, Gianfranco             Salinas Vall                ND   NWI
 -- Flores, Erik                 Silver State                ND   NWI
 -- Matthews, Anthony            Flying Jagua                ND   NWI
 -- Fisher, Lucky                Track San Fr                ND   NWI
 -- Eggleston, Justin            Mission Vall                ND   NWI
 -- Miller, Chad                 Nor Cal Pace                ND   NWI
 -- Alexander, Dwight            City Track S                ND   NWI
 -- Lux, Blajon                  Umoja                       ND   NWI
 -- Rigggins, Jordan             Fast Forward                ND   NWI
 -- Miller, Escaria              3M TC                       ND   NWI
 -- Miller, Christian            Nor Cal Pace                ND   NWI
 -- Oliver, Benjamin             San Luis Obi                ND   NWI
 -- Stewart, Randolpf            Goldrush TC                 ND   NWI

Boys Shot Put Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M TC                   10.36m    10
  2 Ukilifi, Will                Peninsula St             8.25m     8
  3 Gordon, Aaron                Union TC                 7.71m     6
  4 Canty, Jalen                 3M TC                    7.07m     5
  5 Weitzman, Rand               Silver State             4.59m     4
  6 Flores, Erik                 Silver State             3.83m     3

Boys Javelin Throw Mini Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M TC                   32.99m    10
  2 Perrine, Kevin               Buffalo Chip            30.15m     8
  3 Stelly, Major                Mission Vall            24.18m     6
  4 Stephens, Mike               Miller TC               22.51m     5
  5 Karle, Ryan                  Jack Rabbits            22.06m     4
  6 Canty, Jalen                 3M TC                   18.35m     3
  7 Gordon, Aaron                Union TC                16.87m     2

Boys 100 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             12.41   NWI   10
  2 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached               12.88   NWI    8
  3 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony William             12.94   NWI    6
  4 Piggee, Haran                Stockton P.A             13.41   NWI    5
  5 Walker, Kevin                C. A. TC                 13.44   NWI    4
  6 Jones, Khalid                Mission Vall             13.52   NWI    3
  7 Wade, Davante                Umoja                    13.69   NWI    2
  8 Hale, Randyn                 Deer Valley              13.99   NWI    1
  9 Morgan, Davon                Deer Valley              14.05   NWI

Boys 100 Meter Run Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             12.43Q  0.9  4
  2 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached               13.07Q  0.5  3
  3 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony William             13.50Q -1.1  2
  4 Piggee, Haran                Stockton P.A             13.51Q -0.6  1
  5 Walker, Kevin                C. A. TC                 13.58Q -1.1  2
  6 Wade, Davante                Umoja                    13.85Q  0.5  3
  7 Jones, Khalid                Mission Vall             13.92Q -0.6  1
  8 Hale, Randyn                 Deer Valley              14.12Q  0.9  4
  9 Morgan, Davon                Deer Valley              14.03q  0.5  3
 10 Walker- Avery, Keyan         Orig. Richmo             14.24   0.5  3
 11 Bolden, Melvin               M.P.Striders             14.44   0.9  4
 12 Smith, Alexis                Mission Vall             14.81  -1.1  2
 13 Taylor, Maurice              Stockton P.A             15.15  -1.1  2
 14 Joy, Jason                   Umoja                    15.27  -0.6  1
 15 Cook, Warren                 Buffalo Chip             15.30   0.9  4
 16 Howze, Shaquille             Central Vall             15.51  -0.6  1
 17 Sherman, Delano              Orig. Richmo             15.59   0.5  3
 18 Story Jr, Kruger             Fast Forward             16.51   0.9  4
 19 Williams, Da'Mar             C. A. TC                 16.67   0.5  3
 20 Kopiej, Joseph               Club Respect             16.69  -0.6  1
 21 Robertson, Joseph            Orig. Richmo             16.74   0.5  3
 22 Sykes, Tamirr                Mustangs TC              16.82  -1.1  2
 23 Franklin-Sims, Terrance      Fast Forward             16.92  -1.1  2

Boys 200 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             25.68   NWI   10
  2 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony William             26.61   NWI    8
  3 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall             26.65   NWI    6
  4 Walker, Kevin                C. A. TC                 27.42   NWI    5
  5 Williams, Kairo              3M TC                    27.53   NWI    4
  6 Bailey, Craig                B Sharp TC               27.69   NWI    3
  7 Ward, Terron                 3M TC                    27.98   NWI    2
  8 Hale, Randyn                 Deer Valley              28.84   NWI    1

Boys 200 Meter Run Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony William             25.67q  NWI  4
  2 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward             26.16q  NWI  4
  3 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall             26.97q  NWI  4
  4 Walker, Kevin                C. A. TC                 27.77q  NWI  4
  5 Bailey, Craig                B Sharp TC               27.94q  NWI  1
  6 Williams, Kairo              3M TC                    28.01q  NWI  2
  7 Ward, Terron                 3M TC                    28.16q  NWI  2
  8 Morris, Doug                 M.P.Striders             28.49q  NWI  3
  9 Hale, Randyn                 Deer Valley              28.77q  NWI  1
 10 Morgan, Davon                Deer Valley              29.19   NWI  2
 11 Walker- Avery, Keyan         Orig. Richmo             29.69   NWI  4
 12 M., Rocky                    Speed City T             29.82   NWI  1
 13 Casillas, Angelo             M.P.Striders             30.75   NWI  2
 14 Thompson, Matthew            M.P.Striders             30.78   NWI  2
 15 Bolden, Melvin               M.P.Striders             31.30   NWI  1
 16 Darby, Wesley                C. A. TC                 31.56   NWI  3
 17 Cook, Warren                 Buffalo Chip             31.70   NWI  3
 18 Howze, Shaquille             Central Vall             32.07   NWI  1
 19 Balke, Brandon               Club Respect             32.11   NWI  3
 20 Joy, Jason                   Umoja                    32.12   NWI  2
 21 Amey, Joshua                 C. A. TC                 33.03   NWI  4
 22 Lara, Michael                Fast Forward             33.15   NWI  1
 23 Fearrington, De Mario        Orig. Richmo             34.59   NWI  1
 24 Ocon, Christian              Salinas Vall             35.57   NWI  2
 25 Robertson, Joseph            Orig. Richmo             37.25   NWI  1
 26 Adams, Joey                  Club Respect             37.56   NWI  3
 27 Williams, Da'Mar             C. A. TC                 37.79   NWI  4
 28 Lara, William                Fast Forward             41.44   NWI  4

Boys 400 Meter Run Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corley, Monte                3M TC                  1:01.89   3   10
  2 Piggee, Abram                Stockton P.A           1:02.41   3    8
  3 Lincoln, Charles             B Sharp TC             1:03.37   3    6
  4 Williams, Kairo              3M TC                  1:04.03   1    5
  5 Leath, Marcell               Umoja                  1:04.26   3    4
  6 Ingram, James                Central Vall           1:05.88   3    3
  7 Cash, Dominik                City Track S           1:06.03   3    2
  8 M., Rocky                    Speed City T           1:06.30   3    1
  9 London, Jake                 Peninsula St           1:06.90   3
 10 Blue, Noah                   Oakland Pal            1:07.89   1
 11 Jackson, Demetri             Mustangs TC            1:08.38   2
 12 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle           1:08.81   2
 13 Lee, Ken                     Peninsula St           1:10.51   2
 14 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle           1:11.16   2
 15 Nacario, Tashi               Aeiou TC               1:11.74   2
 16 Gray, Julien                 Panther TC             1:13.23   2
 17 Amey, Joshua                 C. A. TC               1:16.77   1
 18 Cheung, Stevy                Castro Valle           1:18.18   1
 19 Adam, Amr                    Umoja                  1:18.89   1
 20 Darby, Wesley                C. A. TC               1:21.39   2

Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ade                 M.P.Striders           2:13.60    10
  2 Langford, James              Pleasanton H           2:15.80     8
  3 Butler, Charles              Goldrush TC            2:24.80     6
  4 Broussard, Kieren            Nor Cal Pace           2:26.10     5
  5 Ingram, James                Central Vall           2:26.30     4
  6 Beam, David                  Los Gatos At           2:27.00     3
  7 Adam, Ismail                 Umoja                  2:28.60     2
  8 Lewin, Dan                   Peninsula St           2:37.40     1
  9 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle           2:37.59
 10 Jackson, Demetri             Mustangs TC            2:37.66
 11 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle           2:39.50
 12 Balke, Brandon               Club Respect           2:41.69
 13 Meggerson, Malcolm           Vallejo Pal            2:43.06
 14 Hartman, Robby               Buffalo Chip           2:43.27
 15 Snyder, Anthony              Panther TC             3:01.17
 16 Adam, Amr                    Umoja                  3:03.55
 17 Miclean, Tyler               Golden State           3:08.51
 18 Ocon, Christian              Salinas Vall           3:15.75
 19 Felder, Otis                 Hilltop Spee           3:15.77

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ade                 M.P.Striders           4:47.85    10
  2 Langford, James              Pleasanton H           4:51.74     8
  3 Butler, Charles              Goldrush TC            4:56.82     6
  4 Dietler-Bennion, James       Buffalo Chip           5:09.17     5
  5 Broussard, Kieren            Nor Cal Pace           5:13.20     4
  6 Paddeck, Nathan              Buffalo Chip           5:18.00     3
  7 Hasay, Jedd                  San Luis Dis           5:23.09     2
  8 Beam, David                  Los Gatos At           5:24.29     1
  9 Richards, Matt               Los Gatos At           5:25.63
 10 Coulter, Erich               Castro Valle           5:28.61
 11 Ewing, Ben                   Diablo Valle           5:32.55
 12 Meggerson, Malcolm           Vallejo Pal            5:33.07
 13 Hartman, Robby               Buffalo Chip           5:35.19
 14 Ruoff, Willie                San Luis Dis           5:37.70
 15 Saxton, Max                  Castro Valle           5:40.54
 16 Schwenk, Casey               Peninsula St           6:05.22
 17 Miclean, Tyler               Golden State           6:09.84
 18 Litvin, Zhenya               Buffalo Chip           6:19.21
 19 Ocon, Christian              Salinas Vall           6:38.42

Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Saxton, Max                  Castro Valle                NT
 -- Meggerson, Malcolm           Vallejo Pal                 NT
 -- Dietler-Bennion, James       Buffalo Chip                NT
 -- Hasay, Jedd                  San Luis Dis                NT
 -- Coulter, Erich               Castro Valle                NT
 -- Langford, James              Pleasanton H                NT
 -- Paddeck, Nathan              Buffalo Chip                NT

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felder, Otis                 Hilltop Spee          12:16.26    10

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corley, Monte                3M TC                    12.65   NWI   10
  2 Johnson, Victor              3M TC                    12.91   NWI    8
  3 Ward, Terron                 3M TC                    13.24   NWI    6
  4 Wallace, Trevell             3M TC                    13.29   NWI    5
  5 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall             13.40   NWI    4
  6 Blue, Noah                   Oakland Pal              13.41   NWI    3
  7 Williams, Kairo              3M TC                    13.45   NWI    2
  8 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Footh             14.03   NWI    1
  9 Keating, Kelly               San Luis Obi             20.07   NWI

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stockton P.A.L. TC  'A'                               53.47    10
  2 Umoja  'A'                                            53.92     8
  3 B Sharp TC  'A'                                       54.97     6
  4 Deer Valley TC  'A'                                   55.57     5
  5 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                  56.53     4
  6 Peninsula Striders TC  'A'                            57.33     3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umoja  'A'                                          4:26.91    10
  2 Stockton P.A.L. TC  'A'                             4:29.63     8
  3 Peninsula Striders TC  'A'                          4:32.24     6
  4 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                4:32.33     5

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peninsula Striders TC  'A'                         11:26.34    10

Boys High Jump Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Footh             1.37m    10
  2 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton P.A            J1.37m     8
  3 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa TC                  1.27m     6
  4 Davis, William               M.P.Striders             1.17m     4.5
  4 Kurtz, Alex                  Castro Valle             1.17m     4.5
  6 Sarden, Wesley               Umoja                   J1.17m     3
 -- Ewing, Ben                   Diablo Valle                NH

Boys Long Jump Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward          17-01.00   NWI   10
  2 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached            16-04.00   NWI    8
  3 Welz, Zachary                Sierra Footh          15-06.75   NWI    6
  4 Ward, Terron                 3M TC                 15-01.00   NWI    5
  5 Wallace, Trevell             3M TC                 14-06.75   NWI    4
  6 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony William          14-06.00   NWI    3
  7 Jones, Khalid                Mission Vall          13-05.00   NWI    2
  8 Cook, Warren                 Buffalo Chip          12-06.00   NWI    1
 -- Adams, Joey                  Club Respect                ND   NWI
 -- Blue, Noah                   Oakland Pal                 ND   NWI
 -- Kopiej, Joseph               Club Respect                ND   NWI
 -- Lara, Michael                Fast Forward                ND   NWI
 -- Lara, William                Fast Forward                ND   NWI
 -- Amey, Joshua                 C. A. TC                    ND   NWI
 -- Snyder, Anthony              Panther TC                  ND   NWI
 -- Cheung, Stevy                Castro Valle                ND   NWI
 -- Keating, Kelly               San Luis Obi                ND   NWI
 -- Cash, Dominik                City Track S                ND   NWI
 -- Trudell, Evan                Peninsula St                ND   NWI
 -- Darby, Wesley                C. A. TC                    ND   NWI
 -- Lee, Ken                     Peninsula St                ND   NWI

Boys Shot Put Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grady, Dwayne                Panther TC              11.80m    10
  2 Johnson, Victor              3M TC                   11.74m     8
  3 Lieberman, Cody              Aeiou TC                 9.96m     6
  4 Brown, Alex                  Central Vall             9.53m     5
  5 Brown, Dryden                Buffalo Chip             9.17m     4
  6 Story Jr, Kruger             Fast Forward             8.61m     3
  7 Nacario, Tashi               Aeiou TC                 7.96m     2
  8 Bueno, Hector                Relay 2000 Y             7.50m     1
  9 Davis, William               M.P.Striders             7.33m
 10 Castelo, Tyler               M.P.Striders             7.12m
 11 Franklin-Sims, Terrance      Fast Forward             6.61m
 12 Bryant, Anthony              Orig. Richmo             6.26m

Boys Discus Throw Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, William               M.P.Striders            27.83m    10
  2 Brown, Alex                  Central Vall            27.15m     8
  3 Grady, Dwayne                Panther TC              25.32m     6
  4 Dylon, Hasert                Classic TC              24.06m     5
  5 Johnson, Victor              3M TC                   23.73m     4
  6 Castelo, Tyler               M.P.Striders            21.60m     3
  7 Lieberman, Cody              Aeiou TC                21.04m     2
  8 Nacario, Tashi               Aeiou TC                19.20m     1
  9 Mckormick, John              Aeiou TC                10.41m

Boys Javelin Throw Mini Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corley, Monte                3M TC                   35.17m    10
  2 Jackson, Demetri             Mustangs TC             28.68m     8
  3 Warren, Carlo                Mission Vall            26.79m     6
  4 Vargas, Christian            Relay 2000 Y            25.23m     5
  5 Grady, Dwayne                Panther TC              23.12m     4
  6 Castelo, Tyler               M.P.Striders            22.40m     3
  7 Mckormick, John              Aeiou TC                21.12m     2
  8 Howze, Shaquille             Central Vall            20.46m     1
  9 Brown, Alex                  Central Vall            14.86m
 10 Smith, Alexis                Mission Vall            14.71m
 11 Bueno, Hector                Relay 2000 Y            13.44m

Boys 100 Meter Run Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City T             11.41   NWI   10
  2 Nelson, Nathan               San Luis Obi             11.61   NWI    8
  3 Butler, Kylan                Deer Valley              12.03   NWI    6
  4 Dacres, Jeron                Acorn Oscar              12.04   NWI    5
  5 Banks, Gavin                 Miller TC                12.13   NWI    4
  6 White, La'Mon                Panther TC               12.14   NWI    3
  7 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay             12.27   NWI    2
  8 Garrick, Michael             Acorn Oscar              12.47   NWI    1

Boys 100 Meter Run Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City T             11.59Q  0.8  3
  2 Nelson, Nathan               San Luis Obi             11.76Q  1.5  4
  3 Dacres, Jeron                Acorn Oscar              12.04Q  0.9  1
  4 Banks, Gavin                 Miller TC                12.11Q  1.4  2
  5 Butler, Kylan                Deer Valley              11.98Q  0.8  3
  6 White, La'Mon                Panther TC               12.15Q  1.4  2
  7 Navarro, Bismark             Track San Fr             12.23Q  0.9  1
  8 Garrick, Michael             Acorn Oscar              12.30Q  1.5  4
  9 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay             12.23q  1.4  2
 10 Blackmon, Derik              Acorn Oscar              12.24   1.4  2
 11 Ried, Wesley                 Vallejo Pal              12.48   0.9  1
 12 Kemper, Joel                 Monterey Bay             12.49   1.5  4
 13 Carrie, Travis               Deer Valley              12.60   0.9  1
 14 Maxey, Stephen               Mustangs TC              12.76   1.5  4
 15 Ukilifi, Joshua              Peninsula St             13.00   0.8  3
 16 Garratt, Jack                Unattached               13.16   1.5  4
 17 Cooley, Marcus               Panther TC               13.23   1.4  2
 18 Cabral, Mason                Central Vall             13.38   0.9  1
 19 West, Chayton                Club Respect             13.44   1.5  4
 20 Hooper, Duane                Acorn Oscar              13.56   1.4  2
 21 Nichols, James               Central Vall             13.57   0.9  1
 22 Garcia, John                 Central Vall             13.61   1.5  4
 23 Licudine, Andre              Peninsula St             13.83   0.8  3
 24 Logan, Parris                Diablo Valle             13.88   1.5  4
 25 Rector-Ricks, Alexander      Umoja                    14.01   1.4  2
 26 Ward, Brieyon                M.P.Striders             14.08   0.8  3
 27 Butler, Larry                Goldrush TC              14.12   0.8  3
 28 Garcia, Julian               Peninsula St             14.13   0.8  3
 29 Stone, Alexander             Umoja                    14.28   0.9  1
 30 Jackson, Lorenzo             Vallejo Pal              14.98   1.4  2
 31 Stewart, Alex                Goldrush TC              15.66   0.9  1

Boys 200 Meter Run Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City T             23.10   NWI   10
  2 Nelson, Nathan               San Luis Obi             23.59   NWI    8
  3 Butler, Kylan                Deer Valley              24.25   NWI    6
  4 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay             24.40   NWI    5
  5 Banks, Gavin                 Miller TC                24.47   NWI    4
  6 Dacres, Jeron                Acorn Oscar              24.75   NWI    3
  7 White, La'Mon                Panther TC               24.80   NWI    2
  8 Kemper, Joel                 Monterey Bay             24.97   NWI    1
  9 Garrick, Michael             Acorn Oscar              27.11   NWI

Boys 200 Meter Run Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City T             23.19Q  NWI  5
  2 Nelson, Nathan               San Luis Obi             24.15Q  NWI  4
  3 Butler, Kylan                Deer Valley              24.48Q  NWI  3
  4 White, La'Mon                Panther TC               24.92Q  NWI  1
  5 Banks, Gavin                 Miller TC                25.00Q  NWI  2
  6 Dacres, Jeron                Acorn Oscar              24.46q  NWI  4
  7 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay             24.59q  NWI  4
  8 Garrick, Michael             Acorn Oscar              25.32q  NWI  2
  9 Kemper, Joel                 Monterey Bay             25.37q  NWI  3
 10 Blackmon, Derik              Acorn Oscar              25.49   NWI  5
 11 Ried, Wesley                 Vallejo Pal              25.87   NWI  5
 12 Carrie, Travis               Deer Valley              26.05   NWI  4
 13 McNair, Jonathan             Track San Fr             26.23   NWI  1
 14 Garratt, Jack                Unattached               26.33   NWI  3
 15 Cabral, Mason                Central Vall             27.29   NWI  4
 16 Piggee, Micah                Stockton P.A             27.39   NWI  1
 17 Licudine, Andre              Peninsula St             27.56   NWI  4
 18 Hill, Davante                Hilltop Spee             27.61   NWI  1
 19 Hooper, Duane                Acorn Oscar              27.65   NWI  3
 20 Maxey, Stephen               Mustangs TC              27.72   NWI  2
 21 Rector-Ricks, Alexander      Umoja                    27.92   NWI  3
 22 Gallon, Dontay               Hilltop Spee             28.05   NWI  2
 23 Nichols, James               Central Vall             28.27   NWI  2
 24 Baka, Kyle                   C. A. TC                 28.40   NWI  5
 25 Magallanes, Kevin            Monterey Bay             28.64   NWI  1
 26 Logan, Parris                Diablo Valle             28.67   NWI  4
 27 Bryant, Stephen              Central Vall             28.72   NWI  5
 28 Stone, Alexander             Umoja                    29.06   NWI  1
 29 Ward, Brieyon                M.P.Striders             29.32   NWI  3
 30 Butler, Larry                Goldrush TC              29.39   NWI  1
 31 Jackson, Lorenzo             Vallejo Pal              29.81   NWI  2
 32 Smith, Khiry                 Goldrush TC              30.58   NWI  3
 33 Ragland, Diarra              Orig. Richmo             30.86   NWI  1
 34 Larsen, Beau                 Napa TC                  32.11   NWI  5
 35 Ismail, Omar                 Umoja                    33.68   NWI  5
 36 Wilson, Jonathan             M.P.Striders             34.18   NWI  2

Boys 400 Meter Run Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kwame                Speed City T             53.84   4   10
  2 Kemper, Joel                 Monterey Bay             54.76   1    8
  3 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay             54.80   1    6
  4 Sam, Sebastian               Speed City T             54.96   4    5
  5 Moyles, Kyle                 Bay Area Roa             55.48   4    4
  6 Navarro, Bismark             Track San Fr             57.45   4    3
  7 Ried, Wesley                 Vallejo Pal              58.16   4    2
  8 McNair, Jonathan             Track San Fr             58.63   4    1
  9 Richerson, Keegan            Classic TC               58.69   4
 10 Cooley, Marcus               Panther TC               58.92   2
 11 Marshall, Leon               City Track S             59.43   4
 12 Piggee, Micah                Stockton P.A             59.94   3
 13 Borella, Sean                Peninsula St           1:01.97   2
 14 Hill, Davante                Hilltop Spee           1:02.08   3
 15 Steiner, Ranjit              Bay Area Roa           1:02.22   1
 16 Ferrey, Christian            City Track S           1:02.57   4
 17 Whisenand, Michael           Buffalo Chip           1:02.90   3
 18 Flores, Eduardo              Silver State           1:03.29   2
 19 Henton, Debrail              Umoja                  1:03.63   2
 20 Wilson, Clay                 M.P.Striders           1:03.73   1
 21 Gallon, Dontay               Hilltop Spee           1:03.77   3
 22 Kuschill, Brandon            Salinas Vall           1:05.00   3
 23 Adams/WILLIAMS, Robert/F     Stockton P.A           1:05.75   3
 24 Innes, Greg                  Peninsula St           1:05.97   3
 25 Rector-Ricks, Alexander      Umoja                  1:06.41   2
 26 Feeney, James                Central Vall           1:07.66   3
 27 Jackson, Lorenzo             Vallejo Pal            1:07.92   2
 28 Lewis, Marcell               Nor Cal Pace           1:09.43   2
 29 Ferrer, John                 Nor Cal Pace           1:09.50   2
 30 Smith, Khiry                 Goldrush TC            1:13.22   2
 31 Ismail, Omar                 Umoja                  1:14.73   1
 32 Williams, Robert             Vallejo Pal            1:28.49   3

Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam, Sebastian               Speed City T           2:06.15    10
  2 Moyles, Kyle                 Bay Area Roa           2:08.83     8
  3 Richerson, Keegan            Classic TC             2:17.64     6
  4 Siebel-Cortopas, Daniel      Unattached             2:18.31     5
  5 Smith, Ryan                  Roseville Ex           2:18.51     4
  6 Hurst, Matthew               Central Vall           2:19.28     3
  7 Roan, Antoine                Track San Fr           2:19.39     2
  8 Mark, Ethan                  Diablo Valle           2:19.90     1
  9 Bruce, Ronnie                Panther TC             2:19.93
 10 Marshall, Leon               City Track S           2:20.28
 11 Johnson, Michael             Los Gatos At           2:20.30
 12 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja                  2:20.46
 13 Williams, Robert             Vallejo Pal            2:23.16
 14 Henton, Debrail              Umoja                  2:23.49
 15 Espinoza, Dustin             Central Vall           2:23.79
 16 Kuschill, Brandon            Salinas Vall           2:24.09
 17 Saiki, Peter                 San Luis Dis           2:24.97
 18 Cardey, Kevin                Napa TC                2:27.46
 19 Steiner, Ranjit              Bay Area Roa           2:28.08
 20 Flores, Eduardo              Silver State           2:28.18
 21 Sutliff, Brandon             San Luis Dis           2:28.23
 22 Whisenand, Michael           Buffalo Chip           2:28.27
 23 Schwenk, Andy                Peninsula St           2:29.21
 24 Colton, Andrew               Aeiou TC               2:29.67
 25 Beam, Michael                Los Gatos At           2:30.29
 26 Ferrey, Christian            City Track S           2:30.40
 27 Magallanes, Kevin            Monterey Bay           2:31.23
 28 David- Jacobs, Martin        Track San Fr           2:36.17
 29 Cheung, Colby                Castro Valle           2:45.05
 30 Rehlich, Keenan              Golden State           2:47.45
 31 Lincoln, Kristopher          B Sharp TC             2:53.95
 32 Ismail, Omar                 Umoja                  2:57.05

Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valle           4:36.41    10
  2 Mark, Ethan                  Diablo Valle           4:41.42     8
  3 Frazier, Nathan              Buffalo Chip           4:43.49     6
  4 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton H           4:43.80     5
  5 Johnson, Michael             Los Gatos At           4:45.68     4
  6 Nacario, Adam                Aeiou TC               4:46.51     3
  7 Bruce, Ronnie                Panther TC             4:47.57     2
  8 Carl, Hank                   Unattached             4:47.61     1
  9 Hurst, Matthew               Central Vall           4:48.20
 10 Siebel-Cortopas, Daniel      Unattached             4:49.04
 11 Richerson, Keegan            Classic TC             4:49.83
 12 Smith, Ryan                  Roseville Ex           4:51.28
 13 Tibaduiza, Bryan             Silver State           4:51.77
 14 Espinoza, Dustin             Central Vall           4:53.33
 15 Cardey, Kevin                Napa TC                4:53.60
 16 Roan, Antoine                Track San Fr           4:53.78
 17 Cruz, James                  Santa Rosa E           4:55.61
 18 Adam, Tariq                  Umoja                  4:57.19
 19 Menezes, Alan                Los Gatos At           5:00.56
 20 McLeod, Rory                 Santa Rosa E           5:01.70
 21 Lau, Noble                   Unattached             5:03.08
 22 Joy, Andrew                  Umoja                  5:04.09
 23 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Footh           5:07.68
 24 David- Jacobs, Martin        Track San Fr           5:08.73
 25 Beam, Michael                Los Gatos At           5:09.62
 26 Ferrey, Christian            City Track S           5:12.37
 27 Shipe, James                 San Luis Dis           5:13.53
 28 Eldredge, Jamie              Los Gatos At           5:14.61
 29 Castanon, Taylor             San Luis Dis           5:14.98
 30 Hawbaker, John               Vacaville Ru           5:17.68
 31 Vukovich, Cody               Diablo Valle           5:19.65
 32 Fernandez, Christian         Los Gatos At           5:19.97
 33 Stanford, Kemp               Sierra Footh           5:27.10
 34 McDiarmid, David             Diablo Valle           5:32.84
 35 Gaertner, Christopher        Palo Alto Li           5:33.70
 36 Rehlich, Keenan              Golden State           5:33.92
 37 Scott, Tyler                 Aeiou TC               5:34.91

Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valle          10:03.32    10
  2 Frazier, Nathan              Buffalo Chip          10:03.34     8
  3 Adam, Tariq                  Umoja                 10:05.01     6
  4 Nacario, Adam                Aeiou TC              10:24.39     5
  5 Tibaduiza, Bryan             Silver State          10:25.14     4
  6 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton H          10:31.49     3
  7 Lau, Noble                   Unattached            10:47.53     2
  8 Eldredge, Jamie              Los Gatos At          10:50.40     1
  9 McDiarmid, David             Diablo Valle          10:56.63
 10 McLeod, Rory                 Santa Rosa E          11:16.62
 -- Castanon, Taylor             San Luis Dis                NT
 -- Vukovich, Cody               Diablo Valle                NT
 -- Scott, Tyler                 Aeiou TC                    NT
 -- Fernandez, Christian         Los Gatos At                NT
 -- Joy, Andrew                  Umoja                       NT
 -- McDiarmid, Zack              Diablo Valle                NT

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Swift, William               Acorn Oscar              15.37   NWI   10
  2 Guss, Jerome                 3M TC                    15.42   NWI    8
  3 Feeney, James                Central Vall             17.55   NWI    6
  4 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Footh             17.56   NWI    5
  5 Stanford, Kemp               Sierra Footh             18.86   NWI    4

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Swift, William               Acorn Oscar              28.16   NWI   10
  2 Guss, Jerome                 3M TC                    28.32   NWI    8
  3 Marshall, Leon               City Track S             29.57   NWI    6
  4 Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Vall             30.94   NWI    5
  5 Mamon, Christopher           Vallejo Pal              32.78   NWI    4

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acorn Oscar Bailey TC  'A'                            47.82    10
  2 Track San Francisco TC  'A'                           50.62     8
  3 Peninsula Striders TC  'A'                            53.48     6

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                           3:58.40    10
  2 Track San Francisco TC  'A'                         3:59.74     8
  3 Umoja  'A'                                          4:09.79     6
  4 Peninsula Striders TC  'A'                          4:38.08     5

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                           9:54.41    10
  2 Diablo Valley Tfc  'A'                             10:24.00     8
  3 Vallejo Pal Steppers  'A'                          10:39.46     6

Boys High Jump Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanford, Kemp               Sierra Footh             1.55m    10
  2 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa TC                 J1.55m     8
  3 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Footh             1.50m     6
  4 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja                   J1.50m     5
  5 Cardey, Kevin                Napa TC                  1.40m     4
  6 Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valle             1.35m     3
  7 Vasquez Jr, Mark             Relay 2000 Y            J1.35m     2
  8 Williams, Jeffrey            Panther TC              J1.35m     1
  9 Amerson, Alex                Mission Vall             1.25m

Boys Pole Vault Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergara, Robert              Soul Air Clu           7-00.00    10

Boys Long Jump Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kemper, Joel                 Monterey Bay          17-11.00   NWI   10
  2 Ukilifi, Joshua              Peninsula St          17-06.75   NWI    8
  3 Marshall, Leon               City Track S          17-00.50   NWI    6
  4 West, Chayton                Club Respect          16-00.00   NWI    5
  5 Hill, Davante                Hilltop Spee          15-10.00   NWI    4
  6 Marshall, Cameron            Unattached            15-09.25   NWI    3
  7 Stanford, Cole               Sierra Footh          15-09.00   NWI    2
  8 Stanford, Kemp               Sierra Footh          15-05.50   NWI    1
  9 Ferrey, Christian            City Track S          15-05.25   NWI
 10 Cheung, Colby                Castro Valle          14-11.50   NWI
 11 Jimenez, Manuel              Los Gatos At          14-10.50   NWI
 12 Mamon, Christopher           Vallejo Pal           14-09.00   NWI
 13 Cardey, Kevin                Napa TC               14-08.50   NWI
 14 Flores, Eduardo              Silver State          14-07.50   NWI
 15 Williams, Jeffrey            Panther TC            14-05.00   NWI
 16 Bryant, Stephen              Central Vall          14-00.00   NWI
 17 Bueno, Marcelino             Relay 2000 Y          13-05.25   NWI
 18 Gallon, Dontay               Hilltop Spee          13-03.00   NWI
 19 Vasquez Jr, Mark             Relay 2000 Y          13-00.50   NWI
 20 Ferrer, John                 Nor Cal Pace          12-07.00   NWI

Boys Triple Jump Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Arafina                Umoja                 34-06.25   NWI   10
  2 Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Vall          34-00.25   NWI    8
  3 Feeney, James                Central Vall          33-08.75   NWI    6
  4 Lincoln, Kristopher          B Sharp TC            31-07.50   NWI    5
  5 Bryant, Stephen              Central Vall          29-03.50   NWI    4
  6 Amerson, Alex                Mission Vall          24-07.00   NWI    3

Boys Shot Put Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Drew                 Union TC                16.73m    10
  2 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos At            13.88m     8
  3 Ukilifi, Joshua              Peninsula St            13.15m     6
  4 Cutler, Justin,              Unattached              12.33m     5
  5 Jimenez, Manuel              Los Gatos At            12.04m     4
  6 Myers, Joseph-Nick           Aeiou TC                11.90m     3
  7 Lazaro, Ricky                M.P.Striders            10.74m     2
  8 Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valle             9.88m     1
  9 Feeney, James                Central Vall             9.78m
 10 Stewart, Alex                Goldrush TC              9.66m
 11 Garcia, John                 Central Vall             9.06m
 12 Wilson, Clay                 M.P.Striders             7.66m
 13 Flores, Eduardo              Silver State             6.84m
 14 Kopiej, Stacio               Club Respect             5.85m

Boys Discus Throw Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Drew                 Union TC                50.67m    10
  2 Cutler, Justin,              Unattached              41.25m     8
  3 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos At            39.25m     6
  4 Lazaro, Ricky                M.P.Striders            38.71m     5
  5 Jimenez, Manuel              Los Gatos At            36.43m     4
  6 Wilson, Clay                 M.P.Striders            30.64m     3
  7 Myers, Joseph-Nick           Aeiou TC                30.37m     2
  8 Padilla, Cameron             Mustangs TC             23.32m     1
  9 Kopiej, Stacio               Club Respect            14.31m

Boys Javelin Throw Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bueno, Marcelino             Relay 2000 Y            35.94m    10
  2 Lazaro, Ricky                M.P.Striders            34.97m     8
  3 Vasquez Jr, Mark             Relay 2000 Y            32.64m     6
  4 Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valle            32.49m     5
  5 Kuschill, Brandon            Salinas Vall            27.96m     4
  6 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valle            26.80m     3
  7 Cutler, Justin,              Unattached              24.17m     2
  8 Wilson, Clay                 M.P.Striders            19.62m     1
  9 Wilson, Jonathan             M.P.Striders            12.86m

Boys 100 Meter Run Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Devin                  Westside Kic             11.04   NWI   10
  2 Mcgraw, Tyrone               Ephesians TC             11.17   NWI    8
  3 Harbison, Alex               Classic TC               11.17   NWI    6
  4 Guillory, Bobby              Vallejo Pal              11.31   NWI    5
  5 Gooden, Jamar                M.P.Striders             11.41   NWI    4
  6 Hill Smith, Christian        Ephesians TC             11.45   NWI    3
  7 Mccoy, Terrance              Westside Kic             11.66   NWI    2
  8 Loza, Oscar                  Miller TC                11.75   NWI    1

Boys 100 Meter Run Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Devin                  Westside Kic             10.96q  1.5  4
  2 Mcgraw, Tyrone               Ephesians TC             11.04q  1.8  3
  3 Guillory, Bobby              Vallejo Pal              11.11q  1.7  1
  4 Gooden, Jamar                M.P.Striders             11.15q  1.5  4
  5 Harbison, Alex               Classic TC               11.24q  2.1  2
  6 Hill Smith, Christian        Ephesians TC             11.34q  2.1  2
  7 Mccoy, Terrance              Westside Kic             11.35q  1.7  1
  8 Ward, Demondre               Classic TC               11.50q  1.5  4
  9 Loza, Oscar                  Miller TC                11.57q  1.8  3
 10 Love, Ryan                   Goldrush TC              11.58   1.8  3
 11 Mangubat, Ben                Ephesians TC             11.68   1.7  1
 12 Green, Lavonte               V-Town TC                11.75   1.5  4
 13 Webster, Solomon             Westside Kic             11.78   1.7  1
 14 Terrell, James               V-Town TC                11.79   1.5  4
 15 Balinton, Anthony            Ephesians TC             11.85   2.1  2
 16 Wethington, Keagan           Mission Vall             11.85   1.7  1
 17 Wells, Shane                 Miller TC                11.86   1.5  4
 18 Gobern, Anthony              Goldrush TC              11.86   1.5  4
 19 Russell, Edward              Miller TC                11.86   1.8  3
 20 Williams, Aric               Livermore Ha             11.90   1.8  3
 21 Benefield, Tony              M.P.Striders             11.97   2.1  2
 22 Griffin, Willie              Westside Kic             11.98   1.5  4
 23 Ta, Justin                   Classic TC               12.07   2.1  2
 24 Nolan, Deon                  Alex VanDyke             12.14   1.5  4
 25 Thompson, Brandyn            Goldrush TC              12.18   1.7  1
 26 Trinchera, Fidel             Track San Fr             12.20   1.8  3
 27 Johnson, Joseph              Panther TC               12.21   2.1  2
 28 Jordan, Chris                San Luis Obi             12.22   2.1  2
 29 Davis, Anthony               Goldrush TC              12.29   1.8  3
 30 Lucas, Jonathan              Vallejo Pal              12.31   1.7  1
 31 McCollumn, Stephan           Fast Forward             12.60   1.8  3
 32 Gabbac, Bryan                Unattached               12.99   2.1  2
 33 Donahan, Ruben               Track San Fr             13.54   1.7  1

Boys 200 Meter Run Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Devin                  Westside Kic             22.05   NWI   10
  2 Watson, DeSean               Westside Kic             22.22   NWI    8
  3 Harbison, Alex               Classic TC               22.27   NWI    6
  4 Mcgraw, Tyrone               Ephesians TC             22.57   NWI    5
  5 Guillory, Bobby              Vallejo Pal              22.72   NWI    4
  6 Gooden, Jamar                M.P.Striders             22.80   NWI    3
  7 Colvin, Robert               Miller TC                22.91   NWI    2
  8 Williams, Aric               Livermore Ha             23.95   NWI    1

Boys 200 Meter Run Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Devin                  Westside Kic             21.92q  NWI  5
  2 Mcgraw, Tyrone               Ephesians TC             22.29q  NWI  3
  3 Watson, DeSean               Westside Kic             22.44q  NWI  3
  4 Guillory, Bobby              Vallejo Pal              22.69q  NWI  1
  5 Gooden, Jamar                M.P.Striders             22.70q  NWI  1
  6 Harbison, Alex               Classic TC               22.83q  NWI  4
  7 Ward, Demondre               Classic TC               23.33q  NWI  2
  8 Colvin, Robert               Miller TC                23.43q  NWI  1
  9 Williams, Aric               Livermore Ha             23.50q  NWI  5
 10 Love, Ryan                   Goldrush TC              23.57   NWI  2
 11 Price, Jason                 Unattached               23.84   NWI  2
 12 Chamberlan, Michael          V-Town TC                23.93   NWI  4
 13 Wells, Shane                 Miller TC                24.23   NWI  4
 14 Morrisette, Ronnie           Ephesians TC             24.28   NWI  5
 15 Casimere, Daniel             Classic TC               24.48   NWI  2
 16 Benefield, Tony              M.P.Striders             24.55   NWI  4
 17 Davis, Anthony               Goldrush TC              24.56   NWI  5
 18 Wethington, Keagan           Mission Vall             24.61   NWI  1
 19 Gobern, Anthony              Goldrush TC              24.72   NWI  3
 20 Maldonado, Daniel            San Luis Obi             24.86   NWI  5
 21 Thompson, Brandyn            Goldrush TC              24.93   NWI  1
 22 Nolan, Deon                  Alex VanDyke             25.01   NWI  3
 23 Jordan, Chris                San Luis Obi             25.04   NWI  3
 24 Terrell, James               V-Town TC                25.05   NWI  4
 25 Gauvin, Markell              V-Town TC                25.11   NWI  3
 26 Johnson, Louis               Track San Fr             25.13   NWI  2
 27 Lang, Ference                M.P.Striders             25.48   NWI  1
 28 Easter, Brandon              Panther TC               25.68   NWI  1
 29 Lucas, Jonathan              Vallejo Pal              25.69   NWI  1
 30 McGuiness, Eric              Goldrush TC              26.01   NWI  4
 31 Gabbac, Bryan                Unattached               26.42   NWI  5
 32 Horn, Lavonne                Panther TC               26.47   NWI  5
 33 Simmons, John Paul           Mustangs TC              26.49   NWI  3
 34 Darden, Sean                 Unattached               26.51   NWI  2
 35 Perkins, Reid                San Luis Dis             26.65   NWI  4
 36 Tanagon, Michael             Salinas Vall             27.22   NWI  2
 37 Vernon, Tony                 Goldrush TC              27.41   NWI  2
 38 Donahan, Ruben               Track San Fr             27.99   NWI  4
 39 Agpaoa, Jason                Salinas Vall             28.98   NWI  3

Boys 400 Meter Run Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, DeSean               Westside Kic             50.05   3   10
  2 Colvin, Robert               Miller TC                51.30   3    8
  3 Hayes, Clinton               Aeiou TC                 51.33   3    6
  4 Price, Jason                 Unattached               52.31   1    5
  5 Larkin, Justin               Roseville Ex             52.50   3    4
  6 Zavala, Max                  Unattached               52.96   3    3
  7 Williams, Aric               Livermore Ha             53.13   3    2
  8 Chamberlan, Michael          V-Town TC                53.93   3    1
  9 Casimere, Daniel             Classic TC               54.25   3
 10 Williams, Patrick            Miller TC                55.58   3
 11 Cosey, Alva                  Track San Fr             56.42   2
 12 Lucas, Myko                  Alex VanDyke             56.48   1
 13 Poree, Andre                 Panther TC               56.51   2
 14 Tanouye, Kole                Unattached               57.44   2
 15 Lang, Ference                M.P.Striders             57.50   1
 16 Lucas, Jonathan              Vallejo Pal              57.52   2
 17 Torres, Oscar                San Luis Obi             57.66   2
 18 Amey, Justin                 C. A. TC                 57.96   1
 19 McGuiness, Eric              Goldrush TC              58.30   1
 20 Darden, Sean                 Unattached               58.66   2
 21 Henriquez, Rick              Mustangs TC              58.78   2
 22 Chen, Yuk Hing               Mustangs TC              59.28   2
 23 Lo, Warren                   Unattached             1:00.90   1
 24 Dawson, Cameron              V-Town TC              1:00.99   2
 25 Perkins, Reid                San Luis Dis           1:04.05   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Clinton               Westside Kic           2:02.09
  2 Williams, Patrick            Miller TC              2:03.37
  3 Ballenger, Che               Westside Kic           2:03.85
  4 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            2:05.48
  5 Patterson, Marlon            Miller TC              2:10.08
  6 Betancourt, Jose             Classic TC             2:10.12
  7 Smith, Erik                  Mustangs TC            2:11.99
  8 Tanouye, Kole                Unattached             2:12.00
  9 Sawyer, Dane                 Los Gatos At           2:12.23
 10 Dawson, Cameron              V-Town TC              2:19.17
 11 Patterson, Mike              Goldrush TC            2:30.37

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marlon            Miller TC              4:14.79    10
  2 Hayes, Clinton               Aeiou TC               4:16.74     8
  3 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            4:18.41     6
  4 Matthews, Jake               Buffalo Chip           4:20.12     5
  5 Ballenger, Che               Westside Kic           4:20.73     4
  6 Cobette, Matt                Mission Vall           4:28.97     3
  7 Piccone, Gio                 Sierra Footh           4:28.97     2
  8 Sawyer, Dane                 Los Gatos At           4:44.76     1
  9 MacCallister, Jerry          Los Gatos At           4:44.87
 10 Calhoun, Jack                City Track S           4:44.94
 11 Costales, Anthony            Unattached             4:51.67
 12 Freitas, Ryan                Goldrush TC            4:59.00
 13 Gutierrez, Alex              Mustangs TC            5:01.85
 14 Diallo, Elimane              Goldrush TC            5:13.44
 15 Handel, Julian               City Track S           5:26.31
 16 Patterson, Mike              Goldrush TC            5:31.96

Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marlon            Miller TC              9:12.87    10
  2 Matthews, Jake               Buffalo Chip           9:23.98     8
  3 Jones, Richard               Vallejo Pal            9:26.11     6

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilright, Alex               Miller TC                15.95   NWI  1   10
  2 Sanders, Justin              V-Town TC                16.45   NWI  1    8
  3 Ta, Justin                   Classic TC               16.48   NWI  1    6
  4 Mackey, Marquale             Miller TC                16.64   NWI  1    5
  5 Stewart, Ray                 3M TC                    16.70   NWI  1    4
  6 Davidson, Jonathan           V-Town TC                17.15   NWI  1    3
  7 Mitchell, Ryan               Panther TC               17.25   NWI  2    2
  8 Richards, Dane               Lodi/Stockto             17.39   NWI  1    1
  9 Keating, Michael             San Luis Obi             17.44   NWI  2
 10 Terry, Marcus                Ephesians TC             18.65   NWI  1

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klech, David                 San Francisc             55.47   2   10
  2 Wilright, Alex               Miller TC                57.80   2    8
  3 Mock, Elbert                 Miller TC              1:00.08   1    6
  4 Mackey, Marquale             Miller TC              1:00.49   1    5
  5 Mitchell, Ryan               Panther TC             1:01.20   1    4
  6 Richards, Dane               Lodi/Stockto           1:03.30   2    3
  7 Sanders, Justin              V-Town TC              1:06.40   2    2
  8 Davidson, Jonathan           V-Town TC              1:07.75   2    1
  9 Stewart, Ray                 3M TC                  1:10.09   2
 10 McCollumn, Stephan           Fast Forward           1:11.00   1
 11 Lo, Warren                   Unattached             1:12.81   1

Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Withes, Joe                  Santa Rosa E           6:33.53    10

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westside Kickers TC  'A'                              43.15    10
  2 Ephesians TC  'A'                                     43.97     8
  3 Miller TC  'A'                                        44.84     6
  4 Goldrush TC  'A'                                      45.41     5
  5 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                  46.23     4
  6 Track San Francisco TC  'A'                           47.19     3
  7 Panther TC  'A'                                       47.24     2
  8 San Luis Obispo Cnty  'A'                             48.21     1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller TC  'A'                                      3:27.30    10
  2 Westside Kickers TC  'A'                            3:27.52     8
  3 Ephesians TC  'A'                                   3:40.10     6
  4 Vallejo Pal Steppers  'A'                           3:42.35     5
  5 V-Town TC  'B'                                      3:43.36     4
  6 Goldrush TC  'A'                                    3:44.29     3
  7 Panther TC  'A'                                     3:45.38     2
  8 Track San Francisco TC  'A'                         3:47.95     1
  9 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    3:49.71

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track San Francisco TC  'A'                         9:24.34    10
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    9:25.34     8
  3 Goldrush TC  'A'                                   10:07.38     6

Boys High Jump Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klech, David                 San Francisc             2.06m    10
  2 Lloyd, Jamaal                C. A. TC                 1.87m     8
  3 Cash, Kyle                   Alex VanDyke             1.82m     5.5
  3 Roche, Casey                 Outride Vaul             1.82m     5.5
  5 Beaudry, Royce               Napa TC                  1.67m     4
  6 Mack, Kamal                  Athletes Und             1.52m     3

Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Scott                  Unattached            16-00.75    10
  2 Roche, Casey                 Outride Vaul          14-06.00     8
  3 Nichols, Charles             Unattached            11-06.00     6
  4 McIntosh, Alex               Metro TC             J11-06.00     5
  5 Kjome, R. J.                 Metro TC              11-00.00     4
  6 Anthony, Orozco              Mission Vall         J11-00.00     3
  7 McGeorge, Christopher        Lodi/Stockto         J11-00.00     2
  8 Sandler, Joshua              Unattached            10-06.00     0.2
  8 Nguyen, Jonathan             Salinas Vall          10-06.00     0.2
  8 Riddell, Taylor              Metro TC              10-06.00     0.2
  8 Millias, Stephanos           Acalames Vau          10-06.00     0.2
 12 Nguyen, Cuong                Salinas Vall          10-00.00
 12 Magana, Justin               Lodi/Stockto          10-00.00
 12 Stephens, Mike               Miller TC             10-00.00
 15 Tanagon, Michael             Salinas Vall           9-06.00
 15 Agpaoa, Jason                Salinas Vall           9-06.00
 15 Connors, Brian               Metro TC               9-06.00
 18 Driscoll, Mike               Metro TC               9-00.00
 18 Lim, Grant                   East Bay TC            9-00.00
 20 Cabrera, Trevor              Metro TC               8-00.00

Boys Long Jump Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ward, Demondre               Classic TC            22-03.50   NWI   10
  2 Harbison, Alex               Classic TC            21-01.00   NWI    8
  3 Sharif, Zuheir               Miller TC             20-11.50   NWI    6
  4 Mackey, Marquale             Miller TC             20-00.00   NWI    5
  5 Maldonado, Daniel            San Luis Obi          19-11.75   NWI    4
  6 Larkin, Justin               Roseville Ex          19-11.50   NWI    3
  7 Poree, Andre                 Panther TC            19-03.50   NWI    2
  8 Green, Lavonte               V-Town TC             19-03.00   NWI    1
  9 Fontela, Vincent             Ephesians TC          19-01.00   NWI
 10 Thompson, Brandyn            Goldrush TC           18-10.00   NWI
 11 Griffin, Willie              Westside Kic          18-09.75   NWI
 12 Wethington, Keagan           Mission Vall          17-06.00   NWI
 13 Corbin, Brian                M.P.Striders          17-02.75   NWI
 14 Stockman, Jessie             Vallejo Pal           17-00.00   NWI
 15 Cruz, Justin                 Castro Valle          16-09.25   NWI
 16 Lo, Warren                   Unattached            16-02.25   NWI
 17 Mack, Kamal                  Athletes Und          16-01.50   NWI
 18 Roberson, Marcus             Central Vall          15-08.00   NWI
 19 Darden, Sean                 Unattached            15-05.00   NWI
 20 Nguyen, Jonathan             Salinas Vall          14-00.00   NWI

Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Klech, David                 San Francisc          44-10.00   NWI   10
  2 Sharif, Zuheir               Miller TC             43-04.50   NWI    8
  3 Fontela, Vincent             Ephesians TC          38-10.00   NWI    6
  4 Roberson, Marcus             Central Vall          38-00.00   NWI    5
  5 Corbin, Brian                M.P.Striders          37-03.00   NWI    4
  6 Stockman, Jessie             Vallejo Pal           36-08.25   NWI    3
  7 Mack, Kamal                  Athletes Und          36-04.00   NWI    2
  8 Darden, Sean                 Unattached            36-00.00   NWI    1
  9 Lo, Warren                   Unattached            34-06.50   NWI

Boys Shot Put Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weldon, Taylor               Unattached              15.23m    10
  2 Byrd, Thomas                 Westside Kic            14.33m     8
  3 Karacozoff, Joel             Metro TC                13.97m     6
  4 Fraijo, Leonard J.           Unattached              13.90m     5
  5 Kephart, Don                 Diablo Valle            13.53m     4
  6 Peterson, Dan                Metro TC                12.86m     3
  7 Dapelo, Alexander            M.P.Striders            12.73m     1.5
  7 Orgon, Ed                    Metro TC                12.73m     1.5
  9 Dreyer, Evan                 Metro TC                11.97m
 10 Hall, Dylan                  Unattached              11.72m
 11 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached              11.27m
 12 Torres, Oscar                San Luis Obi            10.09m
 13 Hampton, Joshua              Athletes Und            10.06m
 14 Argueta, Josh                San Luis Obi             9.45m
 15 Berry, James                 M.P.Striders             8.97m
 16 Vasquez, Nicholas            Relay 2000 Y             8.85m
 17 Villalobos, Chris            San Luis Obi             8.16m

Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrd, Thomas                 Westside Kic            44.66m    10
  2 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached              42.63m     8
  3 Fraijo, Leonard J.           Unattached              40.78m     6
  4 Weldon, Taylor               Unattached              38.06m     5
  5 Hall, Dylan                  Unattached              35.71m     4
  6 Gooley, Isaiah               Unattached              34.07m     3
  7 Hampton, Joshua              Athletes Und            28.16m     2
  8 Villalobos, Chris            San Luis Obi            22.83m     1
  9 Dapelo, Alexander            M.P.Striders            22.73m
 10 Argueta, Josh                San Luis Obi            20.23m
 11 Berry, James                 M.P.Striders            19.70m

Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kephart, Don                 Diablo Valle            38.12m    10
  2 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached              37.58m     8
  3 Beaudry, Royce               Napa TC                 35.19m     6
  4 Hall, Dylan                  Unattached              30.22m     5
  5 Berry, James                 M.P.Striders            22.27m     4
  6 Vasquez, Nicholas            Relay 2000 Y            21.66m     3

Men 100 Meter Run Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic TC               10.74   NWI   10
  2 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic TC               10.91   NWI    8
  3 Tillman, Ameer               Classic TC               10.98   NWI    6
  4 Clark, Delano                Alex VanDyke             10.99   NWI    5
  5 Straiten, Aaron              Classic TC               11.09   NWI    4
  6 Stark, Jordon                M.P.Striders             11.13   NWI    3
  7 Ilarina, Mark                Ephesians TC             11.15   NWI    2
  8 Stroughter, Sammie           Alex VanDyke             11.20   NWI    1
  9 Holmes, Patrick              Ephesians TC             11.23   NWI

Men 100 Meter Run Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic TC               10.72Q  0.8  5
  2 Tillman, Ameer               Classic TC               10.83Q  1.9  2
  3 Stark, Jordon                M.P.Striders             10.84Q  1.2  4
  4 Clark, Delano                Alex VanDyke             10.85Q  1.6  3
  5 Ilarina, Mark                Ephesians TC             10.93Q  2.6  1
  6 Stroughter, Sammie           Alex VanDyke             10.87q  1.6  3
  7 Holmes, Patrick              Ephesians TC             10.90q  1.9  2
  8 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic TC               10.91q  1.2  4
  9 Straiten, Aaron              Classic TC               10.99q  1.9  2
 10 Thomas, Markeis              Westside Kic             11.04   0.8  5
 11 Akpovi, Paris                Panther TC               11.07   1.9  2
 12 Johnson, Devon               Alex VanDyke             11.09   0.8  5
 13 Brown, Dywan                 Miller TC                11.11   1.2  4
 14 Rogers, Donald               M.P.Striders             11.12   0.8  5
 15 Randle, Keith                Classic TC               11.15   1.9  2
 16 Jackson, Keith               M.P.Striders             11.21   0.8  5
 17 Hoskins, Demarco             Ephesians TC             11.21   2.6  1
 18 Foreman, Jeremie             M.P.Striders             11.26   1.6  3
 19 Payne, Kyret                 Unattached               11.31   1.2  4
 20 Rollins, Daniel              Track San Fr             11.35   1.2  4
 21 Garrision, Spenser           Ephesians TC             11.40   1.6  3
 22 Lebeauf, Travis              Alex VanDyke             11.43   2.6  1
 23 Crump, Camryn                Alex VanDyke             11.48   0.8  5
 24 Smith, Dennis                Track San Fr             11.48   1.2  4
 25 Taylor, Nicholas             San Francisc             11.55   2.6  1
 26 Johnson, Jerome              Central Vall             11.57   2.6  1
 27 Gallon, Alonzo               Classic TC               11.62   1.2  4
 28 McDaniel, Dana               Foxathletics             11.67   0.8  5
 29 Johnson, Tyron               Classic TC               11.74   0.8  5
 30 Ledesma, Ambrose             Central Vall             11.76   1.6  3
 31 Speech, Michael              Track San Fr             11.77   1.6  3
 32 Barth, David                 Foxathletics             11.78   1.6  3
 33 Patterson, Tywon             C. A. TC                 11.80   2.6  1
 34 Amey, Lawrence               Mustangs TC              11.86   1.9  2
 35 Mares, Seth                  Unattached               11.92   1.9  2
 36 Wilson, Jermaine             Vallejo Pal              12.28   2.6  1
 37 Garcia, Pedro                San Luis Obi             12.73   1.9  2
 38 Keating, Jimmy               San Luis Obi             12.81   1.6  3
 39 Gobern, Alex                 Goldrush TC              12.83   1.2  4
 40 Anderson, Eugene             C. A. TC                 23.74   1.2  4

Men 200 Meter Run Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic TC               21.63   NWI   10
  2 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic TC               21.97   NWI    8
  3 Clark, Delano                Alex VanDyke             22.18   NWI    6
  4 Moore, Mitchell              Unattached               22.26   NWI    5
  5 Holmes, Patrick              Ephesians TC             22.33   NWI    4
  6 Stark, Jordon                M.P.Striders             22.83   NWI    3
  7 Akpovi, Paris                Panther TC               22.92   NWI    2
  8 Rogers, Donald               M.P.Striders             23.05   NWI    1

Men 200 Meter Run Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osaisai, Wopamo              Classic TC               22.08q  NWI  6
  2 Barlow-Crawford, Carl        Alex VanDyke             22.11q  NWI  5
  3 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic TC               22.22q  NWI  4
  4 Moore, Mitchell              Unattached               22.27q  NWI  1
  5 Holmes, Patrick              Ephesians TC             22.67q  NWI  5
  6 Stark, Jordon                M.P.Striders             22.81q  NWI  1
  7 Clark, Delano                Alex VanDyke             22.83q  NWI  3
  8 Akpovi, Paris                Panther TC               22.83q  NWI  5
  8 Rogers, Donald               M.P.Striders             22.83q  NWI  2
 10 Brown, Dywan                 Miller TC                22.91   NWI  2
 11 Randle, Keith                Classic TC               22.99   NWI  4
 12 Jackson, Keith               M.P.Striders             23.00   NWI  3
 13 Ilarina, Mark                Ephesians TC             23.02   NWI  5
 14 Thomas, Markeis              Westside Kic             23.09   NWI  1
 15 Crichlow, Pearson            Rtw TC                   23.15   NWI  1
 16 Waller, Brandon              M.P.Striders             23.19   NWI  5
 17 Barnett, Joel                Westside Kic             23.26   NWI  2
 18 Crump, Camryn                Alex VanDyke             23.32   NWI  6
 19 Mason, Julius                M.P.Striders             23.40   NWI  2
 20 Littles, Marques             M.P.Striders             23.55   NWI  6
 21 Foreman, Jeremie             M.P.Striders             23.60   NWI  3
 22 Johnson, Jerome              Central Vall             23.60   NWI  4
 23 Gallegos, Morgan             Central Vall             23.69   NWI  6
 24 Rivers, Brandon              Classic TC               23.75   NWI  4
 25 Burks, Adrian                Ephesians TC             23.79   NWI  3
 26 Anderson, Eugene             C. A. TC                 23.80   NWI  1
 27 McDaniel, Dana               Foxathletics             23.98   NWI  2
 28 Gallon, Alonzo               Classic TC               24.11   NWI  5
 29 Ybarra, Richard              M.P.Striders             24.15   NWI  1
 30 Johnson, Tyron               Classic TC               24.17   NWI  2
 31 Cesario, Julaton             Alex VanDyke             24.22   NWI  2
 32 Mares, Seth                  Unattached               24.32   NWI  4
 33 Ledesma, Ambrose             Central Vall             24.46   NWI  3
 34 Broussard, Markus            Nor Cal Pace             24.50   NWI  6
 35 Zumbach, Chris               Panther TC               24.50   NWI  4
 36 Kately, Lynn                 Track San Fr             24.58   NWI  5
 37 Patterson, Tywon             C. A. TC                 24.65   NWI  6
 38 Wettstein, Joseph            Ephesians TC             24.88   NWI  1
 39 Landry, Justin               Unattached               24.91   NWI  3
 40 Scott, Christopher           Panther TC               25.20   NWI  2
 41 Barth, David                 Foxathletics             25.27   NWI  3
 42 Bonner, Stephen              V-Town TC                25.45   NWI  4
 43 Clark, Toure                 Ephesians TC             25.46   NWI  6
 44 Bautista, William            Unattached               25.89   NWI  6
 45 Gobern, Alex                 Goldrush TC              26.06   NWI  5

Men 400 Meter Run Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Mitchell              Unattached               49.60   4   10
  2 Clark, Brandon               Classic TC               50.31   4    8
  3 Waller, Brandon              M.P.Striders             50.82   1    6
  4 Spears, Rion                 M.P.Striders             50.95   1    5
  5 Barnett, Joel                Westside Kic             51.60   4    4
  6 Ybarra, Richard              M.P.Striders             51.94   2    3
  7 Johnson, Kelvin              Track San Fr             52.19   3    2
  8 Rivers, Brandon              Classic TC               52.34   3    1
  9 Gallegos, Morgan             Central Vall             52.56   3
 10 Broussard, Markus            Nor Cal Pace             52.64   4
 11 Wilson, Jermaine             Vallejo Pal              53.11   3
 12 Parrilla, Nico               Mission Vall             53.12   2
 13 Kirtz, Terrell               Alex VanDyke             53.31   4
 14 Rodriguez, Nelson            Stockton P.A             53.35   3
 15 Mason, Clifton               M.P.Striders             53.44   1
 16 Ledesma, Ambrose             Central Vall             53.47   3
 17 Zumbach, Chris               Panther TC               54.22   2
 18 Cesario, Julaton             Alex VanDyke             54.51   2
 19 Mason, Julius                M.P.Striders             54.91   1
 20 Payne, Kyret                 Unattached               54.92   4
 21 Taylor, Nicholas             San Francisc             54.97   4
 22 Fung, Chris                  Track San Fr             54.99   2
 23 Euchner, Michael             Foxathletics             55.16   2
 24 Aujero, McJullian            Ephesians TC             55.26   4
 25 Esa, Jemal                   Track San Fr             55.50   2
 26 Landry, Justin               Unattached               57.19   3
 27 Gobern, Alex                 Goldrush TC              57.89   1

Men 800 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirtz, Terrell               Alex VanDyke           2:05.30
  2 Trachok, Richard             Unattached             2:07.01
  3 Barcliff, Derrick            Monterey Bay           2:10.76
  4 Johnson, Kelvin              Track San Fr           2:12.00
  5 Kamei, Jonathon              Los Gatos At           2:12.82
  6 Lammerding, Eric             San Francisc           2:26.81

Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Withers, Jk                  Unattached             4:06.89    10
  2 Prowse, Miles                Foxathletics           4:25.42     8
  3 Tibaduiza, Raul              Silver State           4:26.85     6
  4 Trachok, Richard             Unattached             4:27.23     5
  5 Barcliff, Derrick            Monterey Bay           4:28.56     4
  6 Kamei, Jonathon              Los Gatos At           4:31.34     3
  7 Lund, Matt                   Castro Valle           4:43.69     2
  8 Lammerding, Eric             San Francisc           5:08.48     1

Men 5000 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chong, Andrew                Classic TC            18:09.94    10
  2 Lund, Matt                   Castro Valle          19:00.00     8

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Bryan               Alex VanDyke             15.59   NWI   10
  2 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians TC             16.18   NWI    8
  3 Mok, Michael                 Panther TC               16.30   NWI    6
  4 Littles, Marques             M.P.Striders             17.90   NWI    5
  5 Clark, Toure                 Ephesians TC             18.19   NWI    4

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keegan, Jhak                 Foxathletics             58.53    10
  2 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians TC             59.34     8
  3 Wilson, Jermaine             Vallejo Pal            1:00.03     6
  4 Mok, Michael                 Panther TC             1:03.88     5
  5 Clark, Toure                 Ephesians TC           1:07.24     4

Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chong, Andrew                Classic TC             6:15.36    10
  2 Tibaduiza, Raul              Silver State           6:20.29     8
  3 Prowse, Miles                Foxathletics           6:27.74     6

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Classic TC  'A'                                       41.39   2   10
  2 Alex VanDyke TC  'A'                                  41.84   2    8
  3 Ephesians TC  'A'                                     42.79   2    6
  4 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                  42.83   1    5
  5 Classic TC  'B'                                       43.16   2    4
  6 Track San Francisco TC  'A'                           44.32   2    3
  7 M.P.Striders TC  'B'                                  44.36   1    2
  8 Alex VanDyke TC  'C'                                  44.78   1    1
  9 Foxathletics  'A'                                     45.86   2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex VanDyke TC  'A'                                3:29.88    10
  2 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                3:30.66     8
  3 Foxathletics  'A'                                   3:33.40     6
  4 Track San Francisco TC  'A'                         3:39.14     5
  5 Ephesians TC  'A'                                   3:40.46     4
  6 Panther TC  'A'                                     3:51.11     3

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foxathletics  'A'                                  10:00.98    10

Men High Jump Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallek, Thomas (Ben)         Unattached               1.98m    10
  2 Carlyle, Fletcher            Nor Cal Pace            J1.98m     8
  3 Maus, Jacob                  Napa TC                  1.93m     6
  4 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached               1.88m     5
  5 Corbid, Eric                 Stockton P.A             1.83m     3.5
  5 Dragoo, Chad                 Stockton P.A             1.83m     3.5
  7 vanStraaten, Andrew          Foxathletics            J1.83m     2
  8 Prange, Lance                Santa Rosa E            J1.83m     1
  9 Lee, Patrick                 Thunderboltz             1.78m
 10 Finnestead, Erik             M.P.Striders            J1.78m
 11 Banks, Brandon               Napa TC                  1.73m
 12 Robertson, Brady             Foxathletics            J1.73m
 -- Marciel, Kirk                Castro Valle                NH

Men Pole Vault Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tillinghast, Michael         Soul Air Clu          15-02.00    10
  2 Tillinghast, Matthew         Soul Air Clu          15-00.00     8
  3 McGrath, Kelly               Metro TC              14-06.00     6
  4 Roche, Douglas               Foxathletics          13-06.00     5
  5 Swope, Michael               Lodi/Stockto          13-00.00     4
  6 Musker, Eric                 Unattached            12-06.00     3
  7 Tuner, Kevan                 East Bay TC          J12-06.00     2
  8 Field, Martin                Soul Air Clu         J12-06.00     1
  9 Schwellenbach, Joel          Salinas Vall         J12-06.00
 10 Teel, Kevin                  East Bay TC           11-06.00
 11 Dildine, Jule                Soul Air Clu          11-00.00
 12 Bliss, James                 Soul Air Clu          10-00.00
 13 Finnestead, Erik             M.P.Striders           9-00.00

Men Long Jump Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Clift, David                 Classic TC            22-07.00   NWI   10
  2 Kritzer, Bobby               Thunderboltz          21-11.50   NWI    8
  3 Stroughter, Sammie           Alex VanDyke          21-06.75   NWI    6
  4 Jeffery, Angelo              3M TC                 21-05.50   NWI    5
  5 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached            21-02.50   NWI    4
  6 Pearlstone, Alex             Classic TC            21-02.00   NWI    3
  7 Lebeauf, Travis              Alex VanDyke          20-11.00   NWI    2
  8 Yuen, Jared                  Mission Vall          20-08.00   NWI    1
  9 Hampton, Genesis             Athletes Und          19-04.25   NWI
 10 Olivares, Andrew             M.P.Striders          19-03.00   NWI
 11 Ross, Johnathon              C. A. TC              18-11.00   NWI
 12 Apalit, Alexander            Ephesians TC          18-10.00   NWI
 13 vanStraaten, Andrew          Foxathletics          18-09.25   NWI
 14 Garcia, Pedro                San Luis Obi          17-02.50   NWI

Men Triple Jump Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Angelo              3M TC                 46-06.00   NWI   10
  2 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached            42-11.50   NWI    8
  3 Kritzer, Bobby               Thunderboltz          41-06.00   NWI    6
  4 Jenkins, Sean                Mission Vall          41-03.50   NWI    5
  5 Hampton, Genesis             Athletes Und          41-01.00   NWI    4
  6 Apalit, Alexander            Ephesians TC          40-11.50   NWI    3
  7 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians TC          40-04.00   NWI    2
  8 Carlyle, Fletcher            Nor Cal Pace          39-03.50   NWI    1
  9 Robertson, Brady             Foxathletics          38-11.00   NWI
 10 Olivares, Andrew             M.P.Striders          38-09.50   NWI
 11 Ross, Johnathon              C. A. TC              38-02.00   NWI
 12 Szeto, Matt                  Ephesians TC          37-01.00   NWI

Men Shot Put Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M TC                   15.59m    10
  2 Castelo, Kevin               M.P.Striders            14.33m     8
  3 Wallensack, Phil             Metro TC                14.13m     6
  4 Santos, Tim                  San Francisc            13.94m     5
  5 Grant, Omar                  C. A. TC                12.56m     4
  6 Valdes, Joseph               San Francisc            12.06m     3
  7 Williams, Avery              Livermore Ha            11.76m     2

Men Discus Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M TC                   48.20m    10
  2 delRio, Eddie                Foxathletics            41.50m     8
  3 Castelo, Kevin               M.P.Striders            36.32m     6
  4 vanStraaten, Andrew          Foxathletics            34.53m     5
  5 Grant, Omar                  C. A. TC                33.37m     4

Men Javelin Throw Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammerquist, Kyle            3M TC                   42.07m    10
  2 Castelo, Kevin               M.P.Striders            36.85m     8
  3 Finnestead, Erik             M.P.Striders            33.80m     6
  4 Santos, Tim                  San Francisc            31.47m     5
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec