Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/10-11/04 - Willamette University, Salem, OR

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Graham, Ty'Eisha             Inner City Stepp         14.70
  2 Gillespie, Brittany          Inner City Stepp         15.10
  3 Clark, Kristin               Track City TC            15.20
  4 Woodcock, Rachel             Cool Running             16.08
  5 Laurie, Jessica              Track City TC            16.41
  6 Morrison, Sarah              Salem TC                 16.42
  7 Walsh, Shannon               Emerald Valley T         16.72

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doyle, Treneisha             Inner City Stepp         31.14
  2 Hatfield, Riley              Beaverton TC             33.30
  3 Burger, Ashley               Salem TC                 34.14
  4 Boatright, Shannon           Prefontaine TC           34.15
  5 Thalhofer, Kylie             Robin Hood TC            34.43
  6 Smurdon, Cara                Robin Hood TC            35.28
  7 Hamilton, Tiwanna            Track City TC            36.52
  8 Walsh, Shannon               Emerald Valley T         37.21

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Byrd, McKenzie               Hermiston Hurric       1:13.10
  2 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Runnin       1:14.95
  3 Edwards, Aly                 Beaverton TC           1:15.53
  4 Rodabaugh, Taylor            Milwaukie TC           1:16.71
  5 Justice-Jackson, Shai' O     Psa Youth Runnin       1:17.26

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brauer, Ali                  Central OregonTC       2:46.04
  2 Lytle, Tianni                Unattached Orego       2:47.58
  3 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Runnin       2:51.14
  4 Werhane, Sarah               Beaverton TC           2:55.54
  5 Edwards, Aly                 Beaverton TC           2:58.02
  6 Rodabaugh, Taylor            Milwaukie TC           2:59.14
  7 Justice-Jackson, Shai' O     Psa Youth Runnin       2:59.57
  8 Mahoney, Kellli              Beaverton TC           3:01.43

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brauer, Ali                  Central OregonTC       5:38.14
  2 Lytle, Tianni                Unattached Orego       5:48.03
  3 Werhane, Sarah               Beaverton TC           5:48.62
  4 Hawkinson, Vivian            Team Excellance        6:01.66
  5 Mahoney, Kellli              Beaverton TC           6:08.62

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Stepper  'A'                               58.30
     1) Doyle, Treneisha                2) Graham, Ty'Eisha
     3) Morton, Mariah                  4) Gillespie, Brittany
  2 Track City TC  'A'                                  1:05.15
     1) Clark, Kristin                  2) Laurie, Jessica
     3) Sanders, Alyssa                 4) Hamilton, Tiwanna
  3 Cool Running Track Club  'A'                        1:06.14
     1) Izuchukwu, Odira                2) Hall-Goodman, Dalontriara
     3) Lewis, Dasanique                4) Arigbon, Jokee Brianna

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Stepper  'A'                             5:12.84
  2 Beaverton TC  'A'                                   5:22.46
     1) Mahoney, Kellli                 2) Edwards, Aly
     3) Werhane, Sarah                  4) Hatfield, Riley
  3 Robin Hood TC  'A'                                  5:25.47
  4 Salem TC  'A'                                       5:43.76
     1) Kochinski, Sasha                2) Morrison, Sarah
     3) Strawn, Hanna                   4) Burger, Ashley

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Cichoke, Allison             Robin Hood TC            1.10m    3-07.25
  1 Thalhofer, Kylie             Robin Hood TC           J1.10m    3-07.25
  3 Christianson, Hope           Robin Hood TC           J1.05m    3-05.25
  3 Juggert, Kylie               Westside TC              1.05m    3-05.25
  3 Boatright, Shannon           Prefontaine TC          J1.05m    3-05.25
  6 D'Auvergne, Kaitlynn         Milwaukie TC             0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Morton, Mariah               Inner City Stepp         3.87m   12-08.50
  2 Clark, Kristin               Track City TC            3.61m   11-10.25
  3 Byrd, McKenzie               Hermiston Hurric         3.42m   11-02.75
  4 Juggert, Kylie               Westside TC              3.31m   10-10.50
  5 Wagar, Madeline              Emerald Valley T         3.18m   10-05.25
  6 Burger, Ashley               Salem TC                 3.13m   10-03.25
  7 Patton, Anna                 Psa Youth Runnin         2.95m    9-08.25

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michaela             Robin Hood TC            6.77m   22-02.50
  2 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwers T         6.30m   20-08.00
  3 Gritsch, Shantel             Milwaukie TC             5.65m   18-06.50
  4 Langford, Sierra             Beaverton TC             5.44m   17-10.25
  5 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood TC            4.74m   15-06.75
  6 Rodabaugh, Taylor            Milwaukie TC             4.34m   14-03.00
  7 Cole, Jenny                  Unattached Orego         4.30m   14-01.25

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwers T        27.24m      89-04
  2 Collins, Stephanie           Cool Running            15.38m      50-05
  3 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood TC           13.70m      44-11
  4 Woodcock, Rachel             Cool Running            12.08m      39-07
  5 McSmith, Morgan              Robin Hood TC           11.20m      36-09

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gritsch, Shantel             Milwaukie TC               531
  2 Rodabaugh, Taylor            Milwaukie TC               522
  3 Sanders, Kassaundra          Salem TC                   497
  4 Hamilton, Tiwanna            Track City TC              427
  5 Strawn, Hanna                Salem TC                   424
  6 Kochinski, Sasha             Salem TC                   304
  7 Morrison, Sarah              Salem TC                   237
  8 Hoy, Maddie                  Salem TC                   158

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             12.80
  2 Pittman, Tiara               Inner City Stepp         12.96
  3 Darden, Ileijah              Inner City Stepp         13.96
  4 Shahtout, Carman             Cyo TC                   13.96
  5 Walden-Taylor, Sharae        Albina Road Runn         14.06
  6 Long, Ashley                 Cyo TC                   14.71
  7 Opoku, Queen                 River City TC            14.76

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pittman, Tiara               Inner City Stepp         26.58
  2 Gray, Anne                   Unattached Orego         29.15
  3 Walden-Taylor, Sharae        Albina Road Runn         29.23
  4 Darden, Ileijah              Inner City Stepp         29.23
  5 Harbick, Kaitlyn             Robin Hood TC            30.37
  6 Henderson, Brianna           Inner City Stepp         31.07
  7 Larett, Alaura               Beaverton TC             31.21
  8 Opoku, Queen                 River City TC            31.32

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hammick, Dequise             Inner City Stepp       1:03.24
  2 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running           1:04.31
  3 Rife, Haley                  Beaverton TC           1:05.60
  4 Thompson, Taylor             Unattached Orego       1:07.51
  5 Jones, Amy                   Salem TC               1:07.73
  6 Markam, Jessica              Unattached Orego       1:10.42

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hammick, Dequise             Inner City Stepp       2:32.58
  2 Gray, Anne                   Unattached Orego       2:33.19
  3 Mahoney, Shannon             Beaverton TC           2:34.86
  4 Thompson, Andra              Cyo TC                 2:36.01
  5 Jones, Amy                   Salem TC               2:36.33
  6 Rene, Tausha                 Unattached Orego       2:42.36
  7 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Valley T       2:42.75
  8 Schutte, Payton              Robin Hood TC          2:48.38

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hochstetler, Courtney        Team Excellance        5:05.91
  2 Bridges, Sarah               Cyo TC                 5:07.17
  3 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC           5:10.64
  4 Craig, Amanda                Beaverton TC           5:22.14
  5 Mahoney, Shannon             Beaverton TC           5:23.27
  6 Schutte, Payton              Robin Hood TC          5:33.97
  7 Dowdy, Calli                 Emerald Valley T       5:51.28
  8 Bryant, Samantha             Psa Youth Runnin       6:14.62

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bridges, Sarah               Cyo TC                11:07.93
  2 Hochstetler, Courtney        Team Excellance       11:14.37
  3 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC          11:32.84
  4 Craig, Amanda                Beaverton TC          12:06.06
  5 Manley, Ally                 Unattached Orego      12:10.37
  6 Shotts, Emma                 Psa Youth Runnin      13:00.80
  7 Parker, Rachel               Emerald Valley T      13:58.69

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maddox, Jana                 Robin Hood TC         10:55.24
  2 Wade, Emily                  Robin Hood TC         10:59.6h
  3 Solomon, Brianna             River City TC         11:02.7h
  4 Campbell, Dorian             River City TC         12:37.22

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             13.27
  2 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 13.36
  3 Rife, Haley                  Beaverton TC             15.03
  4 Oaks, Kaylynn                Robin Hood TC            15.83
  5 Herrmann, Emily              Emerald Valley T         16.33
  6 Shanley, Kaeli               Psa Youth Runnin         16.86
  7 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Valley T         17.01

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'A'                            58.37
     1) Matthews, Mackenzie             2) Long, Ashley
     3) Shahtout, Carman                4) Bergmann, Erin
  2 Robin Hood TC  'A'                                  1:00.18

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Stepper  'A'                             4:29.22
     1) Hammick, Dequise                2) Darden, Ileijah
     3) Izuchukwu, Nkechi               4) Pittman, Tiara

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaverton TC  'A'                                  10:43.63
     1) Ross, Lora                      2) Cameron, Lindsay
     3) Mahoney, Shannon                4) Craig, Amanda
  2 Robin Hood TC  'A'                                 11:37.32
     1) Birch, Kendall                  2) McSmith, Makenzi
     3) Stoner, Hailey                  4) Schutte, Payton
  3 Emerald Valley TC  'A'                             12:03.17
     1) Wilson, Nora                    2) Parker, Rachel
     3) Dowdy, Calli                    4) Walsh, Colleen

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Pelchar, Kathleen            Team Oregon              1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running             1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Domeyer, Rachel              Unattached Orego         1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Bieker, Cassy                Cavs                    J1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Franklin, Emily              Cavs                     1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Watterson, Stacy             Salem TC                 1.20m    3-11.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Prince, Tiara                Beaverton TC             4.78m   15-08.25
  2 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                 4.35m   14-03.25
  3 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running             4.21m   13-09.75
  4 Shahtout, Carman             Cyo TC                   4.14m   13-07.00
  5 Allaert, Mackenzie           Milwaukie TC             4.10m   13-05.50
  6 Thompson, Taylor             Unattached Orego         3.86m   12-08.00

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tripp, Courtney              Oregon Throwers         10.67m   35-00.25
  2 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon              8.36m   27-05.25
  3 Hollenbeck, Shelby           Cool Running             8.32m   27-03.75
  4 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running             7.94m   26-00.75
  5 Larett, Alaura               Beaverton TC             7.68m   25-02.50
  6 Bixby, Steffany              Milwaukie TC             6.86m   22-06.25
  7 Gritsch, Chelsie             Milwaukie TC             6.63m   21-09.00

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aldredge, Taylor             Super Throwers T        23.88m      78-04
  2 Tripp, Courtney              Oregon Throwers         22.80m      74-10
  3 Wilkins, Marissa             Beaverton TC            20.70m      67-11
  4 Hollenbeck, Shelby           Cool Running            19.78m      64-11
  5 Solomon, Brianna             River City TC           18.48m      60-07
  6 Fisher, Destiny              Milwaukie TC            18.32m      60-01
  7 Campbell, Dorian             River City TC           17.62m      57-10
  8 Hager, Sarah                 Cool Running            15.72m      51-07

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running            25.92m      85-00
  2 Matthews, Mackenzie          Cyo TC                  25.54m      83-09
  3 Grube, Laura                 Unattached Orego        24.94m      81-10
  4 Haluska, Angela              Cavs                    24.64m      80-10
  5 Buster, Lauren               Beaverton TC            22.72m      74-06
  6 Bartlow, Jenae               Robin Hood TC           22.50m      73-10
  7 Davidson, Kai                Unattached Orego        20.24m      66-05
  8 Wilkins, Marissa             Beaverton TC            16.60m      54-05

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem TC                  2871
  2 Jette, Kate                  Beaverton TC              2354
  3 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Valley T          1801
  4 Allaert, Mackenzie           Milwaukie TC              1615
  5 Chong, Megan                 Salem TC                   779
  6 Lovell, Tara                 Track City TC              567
  7 Tupon, Ashley                Track City TC              323

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Smith, Kayla                 Psa Youth Runnin         12.31
  2 Bryant, Tashiana             Psa Youth Runnin         12.40
  3 Larrett, Elise               Beaverton TC             12.66
  4 Bergmann, Meeghan            Cyo TC                   12.67
  5 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem TC                 12.94

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kayla                 Psa Youth Runnin         25.55
  2 Bryant, Tashiana             Psa Youth Runnin         26.14
  3 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem TC                 26.98
  4 Larrett, Elise               Beaverton TC             27.21
  5 Bergmann, Meeghan            Cyo TC                   27.36
  6 Mosher, Ali                  Gresham Blu' By          27.53

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC             59.37
  2 Larrett, Elise               Beaverton TC           1:00.38
  3 Schueler, Kellie             Central OregonTC       1:00.75
  4 Middlebusher, Christina      Cool Running           1:01.49
  5 Everetts, Janelle            Salem TC               1:02.08
  6 Martin, Chloe                Emerald Valley T       1:02.09
  7 Guppy, Malea                 Cyo TC                 1:06.01

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Browning, Taylor             Speedplay Runnin       2:25.88
  2 Harvey, Kema                 Psa Youth Runnin       2:28.45
  3 Everetts, Janelle            Salem TC               2:31.32
  4 Everetts, Megan              Salem TC               2:36.43
  5 Dameron, Lauren              Team Oregon            2:40.56

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dettman, Michelle            Centennial TC          4:56.11
  2 Ney, Hayley                  Beaverton TC           4:56.78
  3 Delwiche, Kristen            Cyo TC                 5:04.24
  4 Harvey, Kema                 Psa Youth Runnin       5:16.22
  5 O'Connor, Alyssa             Unattached Orego       5:19.60
  6 Everetts, Megan              Salem TC               5:20.15
  7 Miller, Liz                  Psa Youth Runnin       5:31.62

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ney, Hayley                  Beaverton TC          11:00.29
  2 Kearns, Alexa                Psa Youth Runnin      11:31.11
  3 Fekete, Stephanie            Cyo TC                11:34.69
  4 Paden, Alisha                Psa Youth Runnin      11:37.95
  5 Stevens, Whitney             Beaverton TC          12:42.88
  6 Shapland, Esther             Emerald Valley T      13:20.85
  7 Petersen, Cassandra          River City TC         13:33.74

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Myers, Shannon               Inner City Stepp      17:53.58
  2 Auld, Denise                 River City TC         24:06.39

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beck, Alysha                 Cyo TC                   15.43
  2 Ferrara, Olivia              Beaverton TC             16.67
  3 Sayer, Shelby                Unattached Orego         16.83
  4 Holding, Rebecca             Cool Running             17.59
  5 Sims, Nyesha                 Inner City Stepp         17.78
  6 Mariman, Katie               Robin Hood TC            19.00
  7 Green, Aliyah                Inner City Stepp         19.09

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC             28.67
  2 Beck, Alysha                 Cyo TC                   29.24
  3 Clark, Tegan                 Unattached Orego         31.13
  4 Ferrara, Olivia              Beaverton TC             31.84
  5 Sims, Nyesha                 Inner City Stepp         32.25
  6 Holding, Rebecca             Cool Running             32.33
  7 Pabst, Lauren                River City TC            33.96
  8 Cresswell, Madeline          River City TC            36.79

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                           50.25
     1) Smith, Kayla                    2) Harvey, Kema
     3) Harvey, Tiffany                 4) Bryant, Tashiana
  2 Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'A'                            51.42
     1) Harrington, Nia                 2) Bergmann, Meeghan
     3) Timms, Chloe                    4) Guppy, Malea
  3 Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'B'                            54.45

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'A'                          4:25.04
     1) Bergmann, Meeghan               2) Delwiche, Kristen
     3) Guppy, Malea                    4) Jones, Jennifer

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                        10:50.03
     1) Paden, Alisha                   2) Harvey, Tiffany
     3) Miller, Liz                     4) Kearns, Alexa
  2 Emerald Valley TC  'A'                             11:34.78
     1) Thomson, Heather                2) Shapland, Esther
     3) Drechler, Kelsey                4) Leo, LeAne

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Clark, Tegan                 Unattached Orego         1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Pavao, Frances               Robin Hood TC            1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Sayer, Shelby                Unattached Orego         1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Holding, Rebecca             Cool Running             1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Martin, Chloe                Emerald Valley T        J1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Valley T         1.25m    4-01.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Roberge, Moriah              Prefontaine TC           2.43m    7-11.50
  2 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Valley T         2.13m    6-11.75
  2 Brown, Brandy                Emerald Valley T        J2.13m    6-11.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem TC                 5.25m   17-02.75
  2 Miranda, Trinna              Beaverton TC             4.75m   15-07.00
  3 Middlebusher, Christina      Cool Running             4.65m   15-03.25
  4 Clark, Tegan                 Unattached Orego         4.60m   15-01.25
  5 Martin, Chloe                Emerald Valley T         4.45m   14-07.25
  6 Childs, Brianna              Cyo TC                   4.30m   14-01.25
  7 Hoffman, Malia               Milwaukie TC             4.29m   14-01.00

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Tegan                 Unattached Orego         9.50m   31-02.00

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC            11.44m   37-06.50
  2 Redmaybe-Titley, Emily       Beaverton TC            11.19m   36-08.50
  3 Myers, Brittany              Peak Performance        10.94m   35-10.75
  4 Strot, Kelsey                Cool Running            10.65m   34-11.25
  5 Kitamura, Ande               Cool Running             9.66m   31-08.50

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Redmaybe-Titley, Emily       Beaverton TC            26.58m      87-02
  2 Strot, Kelsey                Cool Running            26.38m      86-06
  3 Myers, Brittany              Peak Performance        25.16m      82-06
  4 Neuenschwander, Elke         Cool Running            24.30m      79-09

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Super, Ali                   Unattached Orego        33.44m     109-08
  2 Hopkins, Andrea              Super Throwers T        28.14m      92-04
  3 Kau, Stephanie               Emerald Valley T        28.06m      92-01
  4 Cole, Amanda                 Unattached Orego        27.10m      88-11
  5 Kitamura, Ande               Cool Running            23.60m      77-05
  6 Gustafson, Leah              Cool Running            21.98m      72-01
  7 Kato, Katie                  Beaverton TC            17.36m      56-11

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton TC              3265
  2 Smurdon, Courtney            Robin Hood TC             2783
  3 Clark, Tegan                 Unattached Orego          2546
  4 Wilkins, Kate                Unattached Orego          2515
  5 Holding, Rebecca             Cool Running              2023
  6 Hoffman, Malia               Milwaukie TC              1986
  7 Pabst, Lauren                River City TC             1605
  8 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Valley T          1425

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sims, Nyema                  Inner City Stepp         12.40
  2 Meusec, Lacey                Gresham Blu' By          13.05
  3 Rodriguez, Brandy            Unattached Orego         13.36
  4 Stilley, Madeline            Fast                     13.40
  5 Richardson, Penny            Inner City Stepp         13.43
  6 Spencer, Lindsay             Emerald Valley T         13.98

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sims, Nyema                  Inner City Stepp         25.65
  2 Backowski, Amanda            Gresham Blu' By          26.99
  3 Singerhouse, Stephanie       Gresham Blu' By          27.41
  4 Rodriguez, Brandy            Unattached Orego         27.77
  5 Harris, Lakeisha             Inner City Stepp         28.24

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones-Patten, Alexandria     Psa Youth Runnin         58.82
  2 Whitehall, Samantha          Milwaukie TC           1:00.01
  3 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine TC         1:00.26
  4 Lawson, Justine              Unattached Orego       1:00.36
  5 Backowski, Amanda            Gresham Blu' By        1:03.34
  6 Singerhouse, Stephanie       Gresham Blu' By        1:04.95
  7 Butcher, Meryl               Unattached Orego       1:05.11

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michels, Linse               Unattached Orego       2:14.64
  2 Jones-Patten, Alexandria     Psa Youth Runnin       2:21.27
  3 Fennimore, Stephanie         Unattached Orego       2:30.75
  4 Dowdy, Jessica               Emerald Valley T       2:35.94
  5 Donachy, Maia                Unattached Orego       2:38.37
  6 Whitlock, Breanne            Beaverton TC           2:55.64

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stangel, Krista              Unattached Orego       4:48.16
  2 Lampi, Marsha                Unattached Orego       4:48.46
  3 Fennimore, Stephanie         Unattached Orego       5:05.35
  4 Holcombe, Amy                Prefontaine TC         5:10.43
  5 Gamez, Orie                  Too Much Bear Ru       5:12.09
  6 Bradbury, Mikayla            Psa Youth Runnin       5:18.09
  7 Whitlock, Breanne            Beaverton TC           5:43.66

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stangel, Krista              Unattached Orego      10:37.26
  2 Looney, Lacy                 Prefontaine TC        10:47.15
  3 Greydanus, Kelsey            Unattached Orego      10:47.71
  4 Holcombe, Amy                Prefontaine TC        11:18.36
  5 Swan, Skyler                 Milwaukie TC          11:37.10
  6 Lloyd, Kayla                 Unattached Orego      11:42.55
  7 Whitlock, Breanne            Beaverton TC          12:32.59

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare To Dream            15.27
  2 Tippett, Kimi                Team Oregon              16.46
  3 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             16.76
  4 Davis, Holly                 Unattached Orego         17.54
  5 Urbany, Becca                Cool Running             18.10
  6 Richardson, Penny            Inner City Stepp         18.72

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare To Dream          1:05.90
  2 Hart, Ashley                 Cyo TC                 1:08.37
  3 Tippett, Kimi                Team Oregon            1:09.87
  4 Allaert, Briana              Milwaukie TC           1:11.69

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Swan, Skyler                 Milwaukie TC           8:26.49
  2 Swan, Starlin                Milwaukie TC           9:19.82

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gresham Blu' By U  'A'                              4:21.03
     1) Backowski, Amanda               2) Meusec, Lacey
     3) Young, Cori                     4) Singerhouse, Stephanie
  2 Emerald Valley TC  'A'                              4:39.18
     1) Dowdy, Jessica                  2) Spencer, Lindsay
     3) Beard, Lindsay                  4) Lang, Anna

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine TC           1.55m    5-01.00
  2 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Sims, Nyema                  Inner City Stepp        J1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Ferguson, Danielle           Cool Running             1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Swan, Skyler                 Milwaukie TC             1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Lytle, Sienna                Unattached Orego         1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pelchar, Krysta              Team Oregon              3.36m   11-00.25
  2 Beard, Lindsay               Emerald Valley T         3.21m   10-06.25
  3 Wiley, Amber                 Prefontaine TC           3.05m   10-00.00
  4 Weissert, Cayla              Unattached Orego         2.60m    8-06.25
  4 Davis, Holly                 Unattached Orego        J2.60m    8-06.25
  6 Spencer, Lindsay             Emerald Valley T         2.45m    8-00.50
  7 Schumacher, Terra            Vertical Vault C         2.29m    7-06.00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine TC           4.90m   16-01.00
  2 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T         4.89m   16-00.50
  3 Mann, McKenzie               Track City TC            4.86m   15-11.50
  4 Sims, Nyema                  Inner City Stepp         4.68m   15-04.25
  5 Urbany, Becca                Cool Running             4.62m   15-02.00
  6 Ferguson, Danielle           Cool Running             4.57m   15-00.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, McKenzie               Track City TC           10.32m   33-10.25
  2 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T        10.28m   33-08.75
  3 Ferguson, Danielle           Cool Running            10.11m   33-02.00
  4 Urbany, Becca                Cool Running             9.94m   32-07.50
  5 Pack, Ashley                 Track City TC            9.71m   31-10.25
  6 Herrington, Jillian          Milwaukie TC             9.55m   31-04.00
  7 Herrington, Jayne            Milwaukie TC             9.32m   30-07.00

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaclyn             Unattached Orego        11.95m   39-02.50
  2 Tripp, Katherine             Oregon Throwers         10.80m   35-05.25
  3 Hendershot, Kayla            Team Oregon              9.44m   30-11.75
  4 Cole, Sara                   Unattached Orego         9.13m   29-11.50
  5 Holmes, Brittaney            Unattached Orego         8.75m   28-08.50
  6 Austin, Kayla                Unattached Orego         8.52m   27-11.50

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaclyn             Unattached Orego        45.44m     149-01
  2 Gustafson, Greta             Cool Running            35.28m     115-09
  3 Tripp, Katherine             Oregon Throwers         35.12m     115-03
  4 Hendershot, Kayla            Team Oregon             34.80m     114-02
  5 Cole, Sara                   Unattached Orego        33.02m     108-04
  6 Lewellyn, Jaimie             Emerald Valley T        28.82m      94-07
  7 Austin, Kayla                Unattached Orego        28.08m      92-01

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Sara                   Unattached Orego        34.20m     112-02
  2 Hendershot, Kayla            Team Oregon             28.66m      94-00
  3 Holmes, Brittaney            Unattached Orego        24.18m      79-04

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Richardsen, Kacie            Unattached Orego        33.24m     109-01
  2 Ringholm, Hannah             Unattached              30.96m     101-07
  3 Cole, Sara                   Unattached Orego        29.84m      97-11
  4 Holmes, Brittaney            Unattached Orego        22.76m      74-08

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holding, Emily               Cool Running              4057
  2 McWilliams, Corinne          Emerald Valley T          4046
  3 Ferguson, Danielle           Cool Running              3181
  4 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        Unattached Orego          3142
  5 Swan, Skyler                 Milwaukie TC              3048
  6 Swan, Starlin                Milwaukie TC              2597
  7 Van Houdt, Jenny             Peak Performance          2400

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Davis, Shanika               Albina Road Runn         13.35

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Callier, Sara                Inner City Stepp         25.18
  2 Davis, Shanika               Albina Road Runn         26.48
  3 Postlewait, Jacqueline       Canby TC                 26.61
  4 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance         29.03

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McDowell, Kayleen            Fast                   2:18.85
  2 Harteloo, Michelle           Peak Performance       2:32.04

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, Erin                   Track City TC          4:54.27

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Meghan             Oregon TC             11:38.77

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haltiner, Whitney            Unattached Orego         17.09
  2 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance         17.62
  3 Persons, Mary                Peak Performance         17.77

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Persons, Mary                Peak Performance       1:14.44

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, Erin                   Track City TC          7:52.54

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Canby TC  'A'                                         53.90

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Parker, Rachel               Unattached Orego         1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Postlewait, Jacqueline       Canby TC                 1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Hidle, Anna                  Unattached Orego         1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Tucker, Damaris              Track City TC            1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Laing, Emily                 Unattached Orego         1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Persons, Mary                Peak Performance         1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Roberge, Muriel              Prefontaine TC           3.51m   11-06.25
  2 Carter, Miranda              Willamette Strid         3.21m   10-06.25
  2 Salvino, Mary                Willamette Strid        J3.21m   10-06.25

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Payne, Antoinette            Albina Road Runn         5.45m   17-10.75
  2 Postlewait, Jacqueline       Canby TC                 5.41m   17-09.00
  3 Tucker, Damaris              Track City TC            5.24m   17-02.25
  4 Davis, Shanika               Albina Road Runn         5.11m   16-09.25
  5 Haltiner, Whitney            Unattached Orego         4.79m   15-08.75
  6 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T         4.21m   13-09.75

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Callier, Sara                Inner City Stepp        11.70m   38-04.75
  2 Haltiner, Whitney            Unattached Orego        10.12m   33-02.50
  3 Schwartz, Elizabeth          Unattached Orego         9.92m   32-06.50
  4 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance         9.44m   30-11.75
  5 Persons, Mary                Peak Performance         9.11m   29-10.75

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Strot, Emilee                Cool Running            13.64m   44-09.00
  2 Horton, Stephanie            Unattached Orego        13.18m   43-03.00
  3 Bolliger, Nicole             Super Throwers T        10.54m   34-07.00
  4 Greatwood, Emmy              Emerald Valley T        10.20m   33-05.75
  5 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T         9.73m   31-11.25
  6 Groshong, Val                Oregon South TC          9.48m   31-01.25
  7 Frank, Jenna                 Robin Hood TC            9.41m   30-10.50
  8 Currier, Lindsay             Oregon Throwers          8.76m   28-09.00

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Strot, Emilee                Cool Running            42.74m     140-03
  2 Schwartz, Elizabeth          Unattached Orego        37.84m     124-02
  3 Fahey, Melinda               Unattached Orego        37.08m     121-08
  4 Currier, Lindsay             Oregon Throwers         33.66m     110-05
  5 Horton, Stephanie            Unattached Orego        32.70m     107-03
  6 Greatwood, Emmy              Emerald Valley T        31.02m     101-09
  7 Groshong, Val                Oregon South TC         30.46m      99-11
  8 Frank, Jenna                 Robin Hood TC           24.84m      81-06

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Peulen, Alison               Unattached Orego        28.60m      93-10
  2 Greatwood, Emmy              Emerald Valley T        22.28m      73-01

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCrea, Ashley               Unattached Orego        44.54m     146-01
  2 Sexton, Lauren               Unattached Orego        43.32m     142-01
  3 Meeuwsen, Kara               Unattached Orego        37.38m     122-08
  4 Groshong, Val                Oregon South TC         37.32m     122-05
  5 Kimberly, Courtney           Prefontaine TC          34.92m     114-07
  6 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T        34.86m     114-04
  7 Schwartz, Elizabeth          Unattached Orego        34.44m     113-00
  8 Greatwood, Emmy              Emerald Valley T        31.68m     103-11

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Striker, Alex                Peak Performance          3245
  2 Greatwood, Tessa             Emerald Valley T          3052
  3 Persons, Mary                Peak Performance          3051

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Griggs, Xavier               Cavs                     13.94
  2 McDonald, Ja Mariay          Inner City Stepp         14.39
  3 Smith, LJ                    Inner City Stepp         14.67
  4 Nichols, Deshawn             Inner City Stepp         14.84
  5 Holenstein, Mark             Centennial TC            15.02
  6 Monsanto, De'Sean            Cavs                     15.25
  7 Henry, Iziaha                Psa Youth Runnin         15.33
  8 Rife, Nick                   Beaverton TC             15.75

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ja Mariay          Inner City Stepp         29.82
  2 Wright, Darby                Emerald Valley T         30.20
  3 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City Stepp         31.12
  4 Fry, Zachary                 Unattached Orego         31.36
  5 Baker, Daniel                Psa Youth Runnin         31.54
  6 Smith, LJ                    Inner City Stepp         31.54
  7 Henry, Iziaha                Psa Youth Runnin         32.93
  8 Rife, Nick                   Beaverton TC             32.95

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fry, Zachary                 Unattached Orego       1:08.05
  2 Holenstein, Mark             Centennial TC          1:08.06
  3 Hybl, Taylor                 Cavs                   1:10.78
  4 Robinson, Kevin              Beaverton TC           1:13.13
  5 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City Stepp       1:13.49
  6 Baker, Daniel                Psa Youth Runnin       1:15.54
  7 Potter, Aaron                Unattached Orego       1:21.98

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fry, Zachary                 Unattached Orego       2:37.16
  2 Normo, Nate                  Robin Hood TC          2:39.87
  3 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo TC                 2:41.46
  4 Smith, Tanner                Psa Youth Runnin       2:43.59
  5 Baker, Jackson               River City TC          2:44.47
  6 Robinson, Kevin              Beaverton TC           2:47.58
  7 Alley, Peter                 Robin Hood TC          2:50.73

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baker, Jackson               River City TC          5:17.69
  2 Normo, Nate                  Robin Hood TC          5:20.87
  3 Smythe, Ciaran               Cavs                   5:24.41
  4 Smith, Tanner                Psa Youth Runnin       5:26.27
  5 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo TC                 5:26.33
  6 Brown, Jordan                Unattached Orego       5:35.65
  7 Stoner, Clay                 Robin Hood TC          5:35.67
  8 Dumas, Markehl               River City TC          5:54.63

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Stepper  'A'                               57.59
     1) McDonald, Ja Mariay             2) Smith, LJ
     3) Nichols, Deshawn                4) Retherford, Cameron
  2 Cavs  'A'                                           1:01.14
  3 Emerald Valley TC  'A'                              1:15.48
     1) Anderson, Weston                2) Mikell, Devyn
     3) Wright, Darby                   4) McWilliams, Ian

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cavs  'A'                                           5:00.37
     1) Smythe, Ciaran                  2) Jette, Max
     3) Hybl, Taylor                    4) Smythe, Conor
  2 Robin Hood TC  'A'                                  5:03.88

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Mikell, Devyn                Emerald Valley T         1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Jette, Max                   Cavs                     1.15m    3-09.25
  3 Hames, Cody                  Salem TC                 1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Brown, Jordan                Unattached Orego         1.05m    3-05.25
  4 Scoggin, Austin              Robin Hood TC            1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Griggs, Xavier               Cavs                     4.41m   14-05.75
  2 Wright, Darby                Emerald Valley T         4.32m   14-02.25
  3 Mikell, Devyn                Emerald Valley T         3.84m   12-07.25
  4 Robinson, Kevin              Beaverton TC             3.76m   12-04.00
  5 Stoner, Clay                 Robin Hood TC            3.69m   12-01.25
  6 Baker, Daniel                Psa Youth Runnin         3.68m   12-01.00
  7 Carpenter, Daniel            Vertical Vault C         3.67m   12-00.50
  8 Henry, Iziaha                Psa Youth Runnin         3.61m   11-10.25

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton TC             8.92m   29-03.25
  2 Clem, Joseph                 Track City TC            6.48m   21-03.25
  3 Hackett, Aidean              Robin Hood TC            5.35m   17-06.75
  4 Hames, Cody                  Salem TC                 4.71m   15-05.50
  5 Rice, Andrew                 Robin Hood TC            4.07m   13-04.25

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Monsanto, De'Sean            Cavs                    28.96m      95-00
  2 Potter, Aaron                Unattached Orego        25.08m      82-03
  3 Jette, Max                   Cavs                    23.92m      78-06
  4 Clem, Joseph                 Track City TC           23.24m      76-03
  5 Alley, Peter                 Robin Hood TC           21.16m      69-05
  6 Fleck, Nathan                Cavs                    19.78m      64-11

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton TC               548
  2 Holenstein, Mark             Centennial TC              497
  3 Jette, Max                   Cavs                       412
  4 Hames, Cody                  Salem TC                   297

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wells, Booker                Inner City Stepp         13.07
  2 Vazquez, Adan                Unattached Orego         13.67
  3 McUne, Jonathan              Unattached Orego         13.74
  4 Koch, Bryson                 Cyo TC                   13.95
  5 Danielson, Bryce             Team Oregon              14.01
  6 Rodriguez, Timmy             Milwaukie TC             14.18
  7 Johnson, Jordan              Emerald Valley T         14.19
  8 Monsanto, Kevin              Cavs                     14.45

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Nycole              Inner City Stepp         25.01
  2 McUne, Jonathan              Unattached Orego         28.86
  3 Rodriguez, Timmy             Milwaukie TC             29.43
  4 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Valley T         29.67
  5 Johnson, Jordan              Emerald Valley T         30.69
  6 Cheadle, Austin              Beaverton TC             31.39

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fields, Glenn                Inner City Stepp       1:00.55
  2 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Runnin       1:02.29
  3 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                 1:04.25
  4 Edmondson, Warren            Inner City Stepp       1:07.02
  5 Williams, D'Anthony          Pride Sports Aca       1:10.09
  6 Myers, Dylan                 Chehalem Valley        1:11.42

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Musa                  Pride Sports Aca       2:15.31
  2 Sherier, Brandon             Milwaukie TC           2:20.28
  3 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Runnin       2:25.59
  4 Edmondson, Warren            Inner City Stepp       2:36.87
  5 Williams, D'Anthony          Pride Sports Aca       2:39.19
  6 Gunderson, Will              Cyo TC                 2:46.43

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Musa                  Pride Sports Aca       4:28.26
  2 Paden, John                  Psa Youth Runnin       4:41.64
  3 Sherier, Brandon             Milwaukie TC           4:42.32
  4 Lubash, Andrew               Beaverton TC           5:09.68
  5 Gunderson, Will              Cyo TC                 5:26.04
  6 Castaneda, Jason             Robin Hood TC          5:29.44
  7 Griffin, Brandon             Salem TC               5:50.18

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Musa                  Pride Sports Aca       9:45.06
  2 Paden, John                  Psa Youth Runnin      10:22.17
  3 Moore, Erick                 River City TC         13:24.30

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spisla, CJ                   Westside TC           10:20.0h

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC             13.04
  2 Juilfs, JJ                   Track City TC            15.31
  3 Cheadle, Austin              Beaverton TC             15.45
  4 Huffman, Anthony             Unattached Orego         15.81
  5 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Valley T         16.01
  6 Bates, Collin                Team Oregon              17.06

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Emerald Valley TC  'A'                                57.83
     1) Bellissimo, Daniel              2) Ikard, Alex
     3)                                 4) Maxwell, Turner
  2 Robin Hood TC  'A'                                    58.18
  3 Cavs  'A'                                           1:00.83

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Stepper  'A'                             4:11.52
     1) Fields, Glenn                   2) Griffin, Nycole
     3) Edmondson, Warren               4) Wells, Booker

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC             1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Leabo, Casey                 Cool Running            J1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Juilfs, JJ                   Track City TC            1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Ruehl, Griffin               Robin Hood TC            1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Whitehead, Chris             Robin Hood TC            1.25m    4-01.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Zachariah          Inner City Stepp         4.90m   16-01.00
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Emerald Valley T         4.80m   15-09.00
  3 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Runnin         4.65m   15-03.25
  4 Koch, Bryson                 Cyo TC                   4.58m   15-00.50
  5 Monsanto, Kevin              Cavs                     4.44m   14-07.00
  6 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Valley T         4.39m   14-05.00
  7 Rodriguez, Timmy             Milwaukie TC             4.30m   14-01.25

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Ryan                Cool Running Tra        10.32m   33-10.25
  2 Ellingson, Jeffrey           Unattached Orego         9.96m   32-08.25
  3 Lessar, Alex                 Super Throwers T         9.54m   31-03.75
  4 Godfrey, Adam                Robin Hood TC            9.20m   30-02.25
  5 Skipper, Greg                Super Throwers T         9.16m   30-00.75
  6 Pollock, Chad                Robin Hood TC            7.80m   25-07.25

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Jeffrey           Unattached Orego        31.52m     103-05
  2 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Valley T        26.84m      88-01
  3 Crouser, Ryan                Cool Running Tra        24.64m      80-10
  4 Godfrey, Adam                Robin Hood TC           23.82m      78-02
  5 Redman, Casey                Cavs                    23.74m      77-11
  6 Skipper, Greg                Super Throwers T        23.06m      75-08
  7 Neuenschwander, Jakob        Cool Running            20.18m      66-02

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                  41.00m     134-06
  2 Crouser, Ryan                Cool Running Tra        34.98m     114-09
  3 Monsanto, Kevin              Cavs                    31.66m     103-10
  4 Haag, Garrett                Oregon Throwers         31.60m     103-08
  5 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Valley T        31.24m     102-06
  6 Clingan, George              Psa Youth Runnin        29.26m      96-00

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton TC              2477
  2 Fekete, Shane                Cyo TC                    1950
  3 Juilfs, JJ                   Track City TC             1609
  4 Evans, Eric                  Portland West             1514
  5 Hoy, Alex                    Salem TC                  1278
  6 Griffin, Brandon             Salem TC                  1230
  7 Baker, Donaven               Hermiston Hurric           953

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Runnin         11.83
  2 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City Stepp         11.87
  3 Miles, Marlon                Inner City Stepp         12.15
  4 Palen, David                 Beaverton TC             12.50
  5 Rolfe, Arie                  Emerald Valley T         12.55
  6 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South TC          12.64
  7 Parker, Joe                  Inner City Stepp         12.68
  8 Chandler, Joshua             Chehalem Valley          12.80

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Runnin         24.34
  2 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         24.58
  3 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City Stepp         24.73
  4 Miles, Marlon                Inner City Stepp         25.20
  5 Palen, David                 Beaverton TC             25.53
  6 Parker, Joe                  Inner City Stepp         25.87
  7 Ingram, David                Oregon South TC          26.65

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miles, Marlon                Inner City Stepp         56.00
  2 Wilson, Claude               Unattached Orego         57.04
  3 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         57.92
  4 Lango, Michael               Cyo TC                 1:00.78
  5 Rolfe, Arie                  Emerald Valley T       1:00.80

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Nathan            Dare To Dream          2:10.21
  2 Kessler, Tim                 Cyo TC                 2:15.94
  3 LeMay, Greg                  Robin Hood TC          2:16.63
  4 Gough, Brayde                Robin Hood TC          2:16.68
  5 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn            Emerald Valley T       2:21.71
  6 Robert, Steven               Track City TC          2:22.27
  7 Maeda, Daniel                Cyo TC                 2:22.31

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Nathan            Dare To Dream          4:21.51
  2 Hedges, Matthew              Cyo TC                 4:22.49
  3 Unkeles, Adrian              Dare To Dream          4:35.03
  4 White, Connor                Unattached Orego       4:35.22
  5 Gough, Brayde                Robin Hood TC          4:40.49
  6 Kohler, Brandon              River City TC          4:41.84
  7 Kessler, Tim                 Cyo TC                 4:42.47
  8 Robert, Steven               Track City TC          4:48.14

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hedges, Matthew              Cyo TC                 9:48.73
  2 Unkeles, Adrian              Dare To Dream         10:01.16
  3 Goertz, Jacob                Unattached Orego      10:13.13
  4 Widows, Luke                 Robin Hood TC         10:29.93
  5 Arguello, Austin             Dare To Dream         10:31.42
  6 Burger, Adam                 Salem TC              10:54.51
  7 Youngern, Brian              Salem TC              11:05.23
  8 Hughes, Cody                 Salem TC              11:32.74

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T         14.77
  2 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         15.04
  3 Hatfield, Micah              Beaverton TC             15.49
  4 Wright, DJ                   Emerald Valley T         16.13
  5 McGetrick, Ian               Beaverton TC             16.94
  6 Holloway, Matthew            Unattached Orego         17.66
  7 Ferguson, Trevor             Milwaukie TC             18.72
  8 Wells, Darren                Unattached Orego         20.03

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T         27.36
  2 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T         27.46
  3 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         27.78
  4 Hatfield, Micah              Beaverton TC             28.07
  5 Holloway, Matthew            Unattached Orego         30.13
  6 Ling, Christopher            Emerald Valley T         30.13
  7 McGetrick, Ian               Beaverton TC             30.17
  8 Ferguson, Trevor             Milwaukie TC             32.20

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Stepper  'A'                               49.04
     1) Warren, Larry                   2) Polk, Jordan
     3) Miles, Marlon                   4) Parker, Joe
  2 Emerald Valley TC  'A'                                50.64
     1) Nelson, Aaron                   2) Rolfe, Arie
     3) Mikell, Darrian                 4) O'Connell, Shane

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Emerald Valley TC  'A'                              3:59.12
     1) Nelson, Aaron                   2) Kerr-Daly, Eamonn
     3) Rolfe, Arie                     4) O'Connell, Shane
  2 Robin Hood TC  'A'                                  4:07.69
  3 Timberhill Harriers  'A'                            4:19.32
     1) Foster, Morgan                  2) Hanthorn, Dallas
     3) Marler, Matt                    4) Thomas, Tyler

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'A'                          9:23.95
     1) Gregg, Nathan                   2) Kessler, Tim
     3) Lango, Michael                  4) Furtado, Alec
  2 Robin Hood TC  'A'                                  9:47.26
     1) LeMay, Greg                     2) Beasley, Chris
     3) Smurdon, Kyle                   4) Widows, Luke
  3 Beaverton TC  'A'                                  10:07.83
     1) McGetrick, Ian                  2) Bailey, Kyle
     3) Horn, Daniel                    4) Semph, Kurtis
  4 Salem TC  'A'                                      10:15.61
     1) Hughes, Cody                    2) Burger, Adam
     3) Goodwin, Thomas                 4) Youngern, Brian

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Mikell, Darrian              Emerald Valley T         1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South TC         J1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton TC            J1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Wright, DJ                   Emerald Valley T         1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood TC            1.50m    4-11.00

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South TC          3.36m   11-00.25
  1 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood TC           J3.36m   11-00.25
  1 Ouderkirk, Austin            Yaquina TC              J3.36m   11-00.25
  4 Holloway, Matthew            Unattached Orego         2.90m    9-06.25
  5 Beard, Charlie               Emerald Valley T         2.75m    9-00.25
  6 Ling, Christopher            Emerald Valley T         2.60m    8-06.25

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Runnin         5.80m   19-00.50
  2 Wright, DJ                   Emerald Valley T         5.34m   17-06.25
  3 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Runnin         5.32m   17-05.50
  4 Knapp, Erik                  Unattached Orego         5.20m   17-00.75
  5 Mikell, Darrian              Emerald Valley T         5.17m   16-11.50
  6 Warren, Larry                Inner City Stepp         5.10m   16-08.75
  7 Ferguson, Tyler              Milwaukie TC             4.58m   15-00.50

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Tyler              Milwaukie TC            10.84m   35-06.75
  2 Ferguson, Trevor             Milwaukie TC            10.55m   34-07.50
  3 DeLap, Peter                 Milwaukie TC            10.00m   32-09.75

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jason              Unattached Orego        13.61m   44-08.00
  2 McNutt, Brett                Cool Running            13.52m   44-04.25
  3 Ranck, Dennis                Cyo TC                  12.95m   42-06.00
  4 Peulen, Adam                 Oregon Throwers         12.17m   39-11.25
  5 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton TC            12.12m   39-09.25
  6 Buckles, Anthony             Oregon Throwers         11.98m   39-03.75
  7 Van Pelt, Raymond            Peak Performance         9.02m   29-07.25

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jason              Unattached Orego        47.04m     154-04
  2 McNutt, Brett                Cool Running            46.78m     153-06
  3 Peulen, Adam                 Oregon Throwers         45.22m     148-04
  4 Buckles, Anthony             Oregon Throwers         40.04m     131-04
  5 Crouser, Sam                 Super Throwers T        37.18m     122-00
  6 Van Pelt, Raymond            Peak Performance        32.58m     106-11
  7 McDougall, Travis            Team Oregon             21.34m      70-00

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Sam                 Super Throwers T        44.92m     147-04
  2 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton TC            42.28m     138-08
  3 Holloway, Matthew            Unattached Orego        40.40m     132-06
  4 Ferguson, Tyler              Milwaukie TC            35.56m     116-08
  5 Peulen, Adam                 Oregon Throwers         35.00m     114-10
  6 Boedigheimer, Kevin          Peak Performance        30.50m     100-01
  7 Chandler, Joshua             Chehalem Valley         30.24m      99-02
  8 Sawyer, Chris                Albina Road Runn        28.04m      92-00

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Aaron                Emerald Valley T          2601
  2 O'Connell, Shane             Emerald Valley T          2550
  3 Hatfield, Micah              Beaverton TC              2446
  4 Wright, DJ                   Emerald Valley T          2237
  5 Holloway, Matthew            Unattached Orego          2193
  6 Talbot, Jordan               Milwaukie TC              2056
  7 Ling, Christopher            Emerald Valley T          1858
  8 Schmidt, Taylor              Team Oregon               1798

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            11.45
  2 Jones, John                  Albina Road Runn         11.46
  3 Hiatt, Darren                Prefontaine TC           11.61
  4 Lambert, Shaun               Gresham Blu' By          11.74
  5 Ball, Ryan                   Team Oregon              11.80
  6 Persaud, Anthony             Albina Road Runn         12.01
  7 Gardner, Ken                 Albina Road Runn         12.43

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeBois, Peter                Gresham Blu' By          23.46
  2 Jones, John                  Albina Road Runn         23.63
  3 Ball, Ryan                   Team Oregon              23.81
  4 Lambert, Shaun               Gresham Blu' By          24.28
  5 Gardner, Ken                 Albina Road Runn         25.02
  6 Holtz, Aaron                 Westside TC              25.29

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeBois, Peter                Gresham Blu' By          52.24
  2 Fred, Jordan                 Albina Road Runn         53.01
  3 Hiatt, Darren                Prefontaine TC           53.90
  4 Beltramo, David              Cyo TC                   55.00
  5 Ball, Ryan                   Team Oregon              55.47
  6 Smith, Dan                   Beaverton TC             55.73
  7 Burgess, Bryce               Bowerman Athleti         57.35
  8 Buster, Aaron                Beaverton TC             57.89

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jacob                Unattached Orego       2:00.24
  2 Wiltshire, Luke              Cyo TC                 2:00.40
  3 Morgan, Taylor               Cyo TC                 2:03.17
  4 Hollander, Matt              Unattached Orego       2:05.82
  5 Tracey, Colin                Unattached Orego       2:08.29
  6 Clark, Spencer               Gresham Blu' By        2:09.03
  7 Brown, Michael               Beaverton TC           2:18.84

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jacob                Unattached Orego       4:10.77
  2 Wiltshire, Luke              Cyo TC                 4:12.31
  3 Wotipka, Sam                 Cyo TC                 4:20.08
  4 Frasier, Joshua              Prefontaine TC         4:24.87
  5 Hollander, Matt              Unattached Orego       4:30.12
  6 Knutson, Nathan              Bowerman Athleti       4:41.72
  7 Brown, Michael               Beaverton TC           4:48.69

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Bradley              Too Much Bear Ru       9:14.39
  2 Lynch, Eric                  Emerald Valley T       9:19.98
  3 Wotipka, Sam                 Cyo TC                 9:37.45
  4 Knutson, Austin              Bowerman Athleti       9:44.29

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC            15.67
  2 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance         15.95
  3 Capelle, Eric                Cool Running             16.61
  4 Anderson, David              Unattached Orego         16.88
  5 Kruse, Benjamin              Prefontaine TC           17.44
  6 Bowers, Brian                Emerald Valley T         19.25
  7 Humphrey, Justin             Centennial TC            20.60

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance       1:01.89
  2 Bailey, Eric                 Albina Road Runn       1:03.75
  3 Anderson, David              Unattached Orego       1:03.79
  4 Kruse, Benjamin              Prefontaine TC         1:04.46

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor               Cyo TC                 6:47.01
  2 Knutson, Austin              Bowerman Athleti       6:49.68
  3 Frasier, Joshua              Prefontaine TC         7:14.54
  4 Semph, Thomas                Beaverton TC           7:39.79

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Stepper  'A'                               45.36
     1) Lambert, Terrance               2) Green, Alex
     3) Lindsey, Brad                   4) Smith, Aaron
  2 Albina Road Runners  'B'                              46.68
     1) Persaud, Anthony                2) Little, Mike
     3) Taylor, Scotty                  4) Hall, Ryan
  3 Beaverton TC  'A'                                     48.53
     1) Buster, Aaron                   2) Lee, Michael
     3) Smith, Dan                      4) Hatfield, Kyle

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gresham Blu' By U  'A'                              3:39.89
     1) Lambert, Shaun                  2) Clark, Spencer
     3) Manwell, Robert                 4) DeBois, Peter
  2 Albina Road Runners  'B'                            3:41.70
     1) Fred, Jordan                    2) Persaud, Anthony
     3) Little, Mike                    4) Taylor, Scotty
  3 Beaverton TC  'A'                                   3:53.94
     1) Buster, Aaron                   2) Lee, Michael
     3) Smith, Dan                      4) Brown, Michael

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'A'                          8:41.73
     1) Beltramo, David                 2) Morgan, Taylor
     3) Wiltshire, Luke                 4) Wotipka, Sam

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Ellison, Wayland             Peak Performance         1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Hiatt, Darren                Prefontaine TC           1.80m    5-10.75
  3 Timm, Austen                 Beaverton TC             1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Thorson, Jimmy               Unattached Orego         1.65m    5-05.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Withers, Mitch               Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25
  2 Cogdill, Ben                 Willamette Strid         3.97m   13-00.25
  3 Iremonger, Thaddeus          Unattached Orego         3.81m   12-06.00
  3 Baley, Jake                  Unattached Orego         3.81m   12-06.00
  5 Miller, Joel                 Unattached Orego         3.51m   11-06.25
  6 Eckes, Greg                  Prefontaine TC           3.36m   11-00.25

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hiatt, Darren                Prefontaine TC           5.99m   19-08.00
  2 Capelle, Eric                Cool Running             5.80m   19-00.50
  3 Hall, Ryan                   Albina Road Runn         5.72m   18-09.25
  4 Fox, Pat                     Team Oregon              5.47m   17-11.50
  5 Anderson, David              Unattached Orego         5.34m   17-06.25
  6 Hatfield, Kyle               Beaverton TC             5.16m   16-11.25
  7 Miller, Joel                 Unattached Orego         4.88m   16-00.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Scotty               Albina Road Runn        12.23m   40-01.50
  2 Timm, Austen                 Beaverton TC            11.20m   36-09.00
  3 Trubachik, Nick              Unattached Orego        11.17m   36-07.75
  4 Hatfield, Kyle               Beaverton TC            11.07m   36-04.00
  5 Kruse, Benjamin              Prefontaine TC          10.88m   35-08.50
  6 Fox, Pat                     Team Oregon             10.55m   34-07.50
  7 Bowers, Brian                Emerald Valley T         9.16m   30-00.75

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aldredge, Anthony            Unattached Orego        13.52m   44-04.25
  2 Valentine, Jacobsen          Albina Road Runn        13.17m   43-02.50
  3 Burke, Greg                  Unattached Orego        12.33m   40-05.50
  4 Manwell, Robert              Gresham Blu' By         12.20m   40-00.50
  5 Holenstein, Chase            Centennial TC           11.23m   36-10.25
  6 Cleland, Andrew              Salem TC                11.04m   36-02.75
  7 Skipper, Eric                Super Throwers T        10.26m   33-08.00
  8 Boedigheimer, Joel           Peak Performance         8.17m   26-09.75

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aldredge, Anthony            Unattached Orego        49.02m     160-10
  2 Burke, Greg                  Unattached Orego        39.60m     129-11
  3 Valentine, Jacobsen          Albina Road Runn        36.66m     120-03
  4 Staub, Jesse                 Super Throwers T        35.24m     115-07
  5 Cleland, Andrew              Salem TC                31.86m     104-06
  6 Homewood, Michael            Cool Running            30.74m     100-10
  7 Skipper, Eric                Super Throwers T        30.46m      99-11
  8 Boedigheimer, Joel           Peak Performance        26.74m      87-09

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Greg                  Unattached Orego        45.82m     150-04
  2 Aldredge, Anthony            Unattached Orego        32.90m     107-11
  3 Boedigheimer, Joel           Peak Performance        21.28m      69-10
  4 Skipper, Eric                Super Throwers T        20.08m      65-10

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Michael            Cyo TC                  52.04m     170-09
  2 Cuellar, Justin              Unattached Orego        48.76m     160-00
  3 Trubachik, Nick              Unattached Orego        47.66m     156-04
  4 Jennings, Matthew            Unattached Orego        41.20m     135-02
  5 Camardese, Gino              River City TC           38.66m     126-10
  6 Boedigheimer, Joel           Peak Performance        34.40m     112-10

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Michener, Sam                Cool Running             10.89
  2 Tooley, Chris                Salem TC                 10.89
  3 Dickson, Kevin               Inner City Stepp         11.03
  4 Vanassche, Scott             Milwaukie TC             11.39
  5 Brown, Mike                  Unattached Orego         11.58
  6 Kimberly, Luke               Prefontaine TC           11.93
  7 Kirchner, Brenden            Unattached Orego         12.01

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michener, Sam                Cool Running             21.98
  2 Vanassche, Scott             Milwaukie TC             22.83
  3 Michels, Chris               Inner City Stepp         22.85
  4 Brown, Jesse                 Albina Road Runn         23.00
  5 Johnson, Curtis Jr           Inner City Stepp         24.07

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nathaniel          Inner City Stepp         48.48
  2 Michels, Chris               Inner City Stepp         51.04
  3 Erb, Jeff                    Timberhill Harri         51.43
  4 Driscoll, David              Unattached Orego         54.63
  5 Johnson, Curtis Jr           Inner City Stepp         56.51

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Murray, Jerhoemee            Cyo TC                 1:59.36
  2 Nichols, Ryan                Unattached Orego       1:59.41
  3 Lampi, Benjamin              Unattached Orego       2:06.22

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perri, Andrew                Too Much Bear Ru       3:58.90
  2 Murray, Jerhoemee            Cyo TC                 4:09.00
  3 Horton, Ryan                 Robin Hood TC          4:15.23
  4 Sol, Spencer                 Salem TC               4:17.98
  5 Parker, Steven               Centennial TC          4:34.33

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Stephen              Unattached Orego      16:09.23
  2 Sol, Spencer                 Salem TC              16:11.99
  3 Weaver, Gavin                Oregon South TC       16:19.77
  4 Peters, Kellen               Unattached Orego      16:27.29
  5 Shipley, Adrian              Unattached Orego      17:12.34
  6 Reese, Nathan                Salem TC              18:19.59

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hunnicutt, Bryan             Salem TC              37:46.46

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Mike                  Unattached Orego         15.42
  2 Herrington, Blake            Milwaukie TC             15.58
  3 Noriega, Jake                Peak Performance         15.79
  4 Saaiman, Julian              Unattached Orego         16.33
  5 Kruse, Fredrick              Prefontaine TC           16.76
  6 Turner, Cazonova             Peak Performance         17.04

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Patton, Danny                Unattached Orego         58.71
  2 Noriega, Jake                Peak Performance         59.34
  3 Fekete, Sean                 Cyo TC                 1:01.29
  4 Kruse, Fredrick              Prefontaine TC         1:02.75
  5 Turner, Cazonova             Peak Performance       1:07.54

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew               Milwaukie TC           6:55.02

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Inner City Stepper  'A'                             3:23.28
     1) Tillery, Thomas                 2) Michels, Chris
     3) Wallace, Jeremy                 4) Johnson, Curtis Jr

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Dickson, Kevin               Inner City Stepp         1.95m    6-04.75
  2 Collett, Wesley              Unattached Orego         1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Poppe, Tyler                 Unattached Orego         1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Kintz, Jason                 Unattached Orego        J1.85m    6-00.75

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Musselman, Ryan              Rogue Valley TC          4.42m   14-06.00
  2 Hass, Matthew                Vertical Vault C         4.27m   14-00.00
  2 Twigg, Joseph                Vertical Vault C        J4.27m   14-00.00
  4 Carpenter, Michael           Vertical Vault C         4.11m   13-05.75
  5 Hadley, Jeff                 Unattached Orego         3.81m   12-06.00
  6 Ellingson, Kevin             Willamette Strid         3.66m   12-00.00

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kevin               Inner City Stepp         7.03m   23-00.75
  2 Welch, Matt                  Track City TC            6.44m   21-01.50
  3 Herrington, Blake            Milwaukie TC             6.40m   21-00.00
  4 Shim, James                  Inner City Stepp         6.12m   20-01.00
  5 Moore, Brian                 Track City TC            6.11m   20-00.50
  6 Adams, Nick                  Gresham Blu' By          6.04m   19-09.75
  7 Turner, Cazonova             Peak Performance         5.23m   17-02.00

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Herrington, Blake            Milwaukie TC            13.29m   43-07.25
  2 Moore, Brian                 Track City TC           11.80m   38-08.75
  3 Adams, Nick                  Gresham Blu' By         11.70m   38-04.75
  4 Kruse, Fredrick              Prefontaine TC          11.67m   38-03.50
  5 Logan, Cory                  Peak Performance        11.64m   38-02.25

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Chris (Nick)           Albina Road Runn        18.11m   59-05.00
  2 Wuethrich, Brian             Unattached Orego        15.87m   52-01.00
  3 Furgason, Derek              Unattached Orego        15.03m   49-03.75
  4 Gerber, Mac                  Unattached Orego        14.42m   47-03.75
  5 Pierson, Jameson             Milwaukie TC            13.49m   44-03.25
  6 Van Houdt, Ian               Peak Performance        12.10m   39-08.50
  7 Sonnenberg, Erik             Unattached Orego        11.25m   36-11.00

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Chris (Nick)           Albina Road Runn        51.12m     167-08
  2 Furgason, Derek              Unattached Orego        44.70m     146-08
  3 Werner, Erik                 Unattached Orego       J41.48m     136-01
  3 Cole, Mat                    Unattached Orego        41.48m     136-01
  5 Pierson, Jameson             Milwaukie TC            38.54m     126-05
  6 Gerber, Mac                  Unattached Orego        38.48m     126-03
  7 Silva, Daniel                Unattached Orego        30.00m      98-05
  8 Van Houdt, Ian               Peak Performance        29.74m      97-07

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zahn, Philip                 Unattached Orego        54.96m     180-04
  2 Wuethrich, Brian             Unattached Orego        54.20m     177-10
  3 Simmons, Michael             Milwaukie TC            52.64m     172-08
  4 Cole, Mat                    Unattached Orego        52.30m     171-07
  5 Rogrand, Andrew              Unattached Orego        51.36m     168-06
  6 Kimberly, Luke               Prefontaine TC          50.08m     164-04
  7 Williamson, John             Oregon South TC         48.70m     159-09

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Justin             Unattached Orego          6144
  2 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached Orego          5139
  3 Dilley, Chris                Centennial TC             4766
  4 Fekete, Sean                 Cyo TC                    4399
  5 Turner, Cazonova             Peak Performance          4205
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec