Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/26-27/04 - SW Community Center

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WhiteHall, Allanah        10 Jets                     14.35q  1
  2 Cunliffe, Hannah           9 RBTC                     15.01q  1
  3 Smith, Arinesha            9 RBTC                     15.18q  4
  4 Roberts-Kirby, Cierra     10 Fwtc                     15.20q  3
  5 Vasser, Aleigha           10 RBTC                     15.56q  2
  6 Cruz, Leilani              9 BPS                      15.84q  3
  7 Jackson, Jainaba           9 RBTC                     16.26q  3
  8 Dinish, Aliana            10 Scaa                     16.28q  2
  9 Blackmon, Imani            9 Flying Aj's              16.39   2
 10 Ogans, Karrington         10 WEAG                     16.48   2
 11 Markey, Tyra               9 WEAG                     16.50   1
 12 Haley, Abrielle            7 RBTC                     16.89   1
 13 Monsaas, Claire            9 CS                       16.97   2
 14 Jones, Mikayla             9 Estc                     17.18   3
 15 Scott, Gretchen            9 ISSQ                     17.33   3
 16 Johnson, Zaelin            7 RBTC                     17.73   2
 17 Ladd, Myzhanique           8 WEAG                     17.75   4
 18 Piper, Ajah                9 Scaa                     18.12   3
 19 Smith, Shanel              9 WEAG                     18.25   3
 20 Tautalafua-Combs, Prince   8 RBTC                     18.31   4
 21 McMahon, Clare            10 CS                       18.51   3
 22 Neal-Buchanan, Destiny     7 RBTC                     18.59   1
 22 Trujillo, Mikala          10 RBTC                     18.59   1
 24 Morris, Madison            9 Estc                     18.97   2
 25 Ivery, Chivoko             8 Flying Aj's              19.09   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 WhiteHall, Allanah        10 Jets                     14.32
  2 Smith, Arinesha            9 RBTC                     14.47
  3 Roberts-Kirby, Cierra     10 Fwtc                     15.12
  4 Cunliffe, Hannah           9 RBTC                     15.25
  5 Vasser, Aleigha           10 RBTC                     15.78
  6 Cruz, Leilani              9 BPS                      15.80
  7 Jackson, Jainaba           9 RBTC                     16.16
  8 Dinish, Aliana            10 Scaa                     16.31

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WhiteHall, Allanah        10 Jets                     29.26q  1
  2 Cablayan, Tahlie           9 Unattached               31.04q  4
  3 Roberts-Kirby, Cierra     10 Fwtc                     32.04q  3
  4 Stolz, Michelle            9 WEAG                     32.60q  2
  5 Williams, Brandi           9 Flying Aj's              32.61q  4
  6 Coker, Alanna              9 Estc                     33.46q  4
  7 Poplawski, Alisa          10 ISSQ                     33.61q  4
  8 Ochsner, Aimee            10 Scaa                     33.74q  3
  9 Ladd, Myzhanique           8 WEAG                     34.62   2
 10 Monsaas, Claire            9 CS                       35.58   4
 11 Dinish, Aliana            10 Scaa                     35.60   1
 12 Washington, K'Ana          9 RBTC                     35.83   1
 13 Vincent, Olivia            8 Scaa                     36.83   3
 14 Ogans, Karrington         10 WEAG                     37.09   2
 15 Tautalafua-Combs, Prince   8 RBTC                     37.73   1
 16 Rose, Madison              9 PRTC                     37.77   1
 17 Piper, Ajah                9 Scaa                     38.71   2
 18 Johnson, Zaelin            7 RBTC                     39.40   1
 19 Trujillo, Mikala          10 RBTC                     40.39   2
 20 Scott, Gretchen            9 ISSQ                     40.79   2
 21 Morris, Madison            9 Estc                     40.87   4
 22 McMahon, Clare            10 CS                       40.93   4
 23 Neal-Buchanan, Destiny     7 RBTC                     41.73   3
 24 Carter, Mary              10 CS                       41.98   3
 25 Smith, Shanel              9 WEAG                     42.11   3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 WhiteHall, Allanah        10 Jets                     28.92
  2 Cablayan, Tahlie           9 Unattached               30.90
  3 Roberts-Kirby, Cierra     10 Fwtc                     31.43
  4 Williams, Brandi           9 Flying Aj's              31.56
  5 Stolz, Michelle            9 WEAG                     31.71
  6 Ochsner, Aimee            10 Scaa                     32.16
  7 Poplawski, Alisa          10 ISSQ                     32.19
  8 Coker, Alanna              9 Estc                     33.58

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cablayan, Tahlie           9 Unattached             1:10.27   3
  2 Poplawski, Alisa          10 ISSQ                   1:10.95   1
  3 Smith, Emily              10 FCTC                   1:13.64   1
  4 Oschner`, Aimee           10 Scaa                   1:13.94   3
  5 Steen, Mariah              9 BPS                    1:14.47   3
  6 Brown, Zhanea             10 Jets                   1:16.70   1
  7 Dolan, Wayana              9 RCF                    1:16.75   2
  8 Neale, Amy Eloise          8 Estc                   1:17.32   2
  9 Gandy, Kiana               9 RBTC                   1:17.64   4
 10 Echols, Whitney           10 WEAG                   1:17.71   2
 11 Stolz, Tracey              9 WEAG                   1:23.55   3
 12 Vincent, Olivia            8 Scaa                   1:24.08   3
 13 Carter, Breanna            9 Estc                   1:24.89   3
 14 Johnson, Kysa              8 CS                     1:26.56   1
 15 Brallier, Rose             9 CS                     1:28.13   2
 16 Jowett, Nicole             9 Fwtc                   1:32.84   2
 17 McMahon, Clare            10 CS                     1:33.86   2
 18 Barnes, Joy                8 RBTC                   1:34.36   2
 19 Piper, Ajah                9 Scaa                   1:38.38   3
 -- Saddler, Keturah           8 Flying Aj's                DNF   4

800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steen, Mariah              9 BPS                    2:45.03
  2 Poplawski, Alisa          10 ISSQ                   2:47.46
  3 Stolz, Michelle            9 WEAG                   2:48.69
  4 Smith, Emily              10 FCTC                   2:53.88
  5 Dolan, Wayana              9 RCF                    2:54.99
  6 Neale, Amy Eloise          8 Estc                   2:55.55
  7 Echols, Whitney           10 WEAG                   2:58.34
  8 Green, Elizabeth          10 CS                     3:03.76
  9 Kleinhans, Michaela       10 BPS                    3:12.49
 10 Johnson, Kysa              8 CS                     3:16.69
 11 McRae, Morgan             10 WEAG                   3:33.26

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stolz, Tracey              9 WEAG                   6:28.60
  2 Johnson, Kysa              8 CS                     6:32.45
  3 Barnes, Joy                8 RBTC                   6:47.63
  4 Ferris, Lorin             10 CS                     7:02.90
  5 Williams, Imani            9 WEAG                   7:19.99
  6 McRae, Morgan             10 WEAG                   7:20.49

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               1:00.60
  2 Miller Jets  'A'                                    1:00.96
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:01.96
  4 Flying Aj's  'A'                                    1:03.00
  5 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                               1:06.08
  6 Eastside TC  'B'                                    1:06.43
  7 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                1:07.22

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               5:08.15
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                5:17.79
  3 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                               5:47.25
  4 Flying Aj's  'A'                                    5:56.12

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Weber, Sasha              10 BPS                      1.07m
  2 Ochsner, Aimee            10 Scaa                     1.02m
  3 Cruz, Leilani              9 BPS                      1.01m
  4 Kleinhans, Michaela       10 BPS                      0.97m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts-Kirby, Cierra     10 Fwtc                     3.66m
  2 Williams, Brandi           9 Flying Aj's              3.43m
  3 Smith, Emily              10 FCTC                     3.37m
  4 Jackson, CeCelia           9 RBTC                     3.29m
  5 Coker, Alanna              9 Estc                     3.22m
  6 Monsaas, Claire            9 CS                       3.10m
  7 Cruz, Leilani              9 BPS                      3.04m
  8 Jones, Mikayla             9 Estc                     2.99m
  9 Carter, Breanna            9 Estc                     2.87m
 10 Ogans, Karrington         10 WEAG                     2.75m
 10 Kleinhans, Michaela       10 BPS                      2.75m
 12 Shoecraft, Lovely          9 WEAG                     2.72m
 13 Carter, Mary              10 CS                       2.46m
 14 Willams, Brittni           7 Flying Aj's              2.32m
 15 Rose, Madison              9 PRTC                     2.28m
 16 Brallier, Rose             9 CS                       2.21m
 17 Morris, Madison            9 Estc                     2.12m
 18 Ivery, Chivoko             8 Flying Aj's              2.09m

Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dinish, Aliana            10 Scaa                     7.45m
  2 Weber, Sasha              10 BPS                      6.50m
  3 Smith, Shanel              9 WEAG                     5.48m
  4 Ege, Katrina               9 Unattached               4.73m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Weber, Sasha              10 BPS                     18.75m
  2 Markey, Tyra               9 WEAG                    14.46m
  3 Jowett, Nicole             9 Fwtc                    12.82m
  4 Dolan, Wayana              9 RCF                      8.55m

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Weber, Sasha              10 BPS                        928
  2 Gandy, Kiana               9 RBTC                       648
  3 Cruz, Leilani              9 BPS                        634
  4 Ochsner, Aimee            10 Scaa                       587
  5 Shoecraft, Lovely          9 WEAG                       522
  6 Coker, Alanna              9 ESTC                       504
  7 Kleinhans, Michaela       10 BPS                        349
  8 Green, Elizabeth          10 CS                         268

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams-Gibson, Tyler    12 WEAG                     13.35q  1
  2 Gibson-Williams, Taylor   12 WEAG                     13.54q  2
  3 Rubin, Storm              12 Cheetah TC               13.87q  1
  4 Shoecraft, Charissa       11 WEAG                     13.89q  3
  5 Dodds, Nailah             12 SEAT                     14.15q  2
  6 Crain, Swakara            12 Jets                     14.32q  2
  7 Robinson, Eboni           12 Tacoma Titans            14.43q  3
  8 Kohlrus, Kayli            12 PRTC                     14.56q  1
  9 Royal, Jasmin             11 ODTC                     14.62   3
 10 Fortier, Kassia           12 PRTC                     14.82   1
 11 Gibson, Tiana             12 WEAG                     14.84   1
 12 Duncan, Sonsierra         10 RBTC                     15.02   2
 13 Burdette, Sarah           11 BPS                      15.09   2
 14 Jacobson, Haley           11 ISSQ                     15.42   3
 15 DuBose, Tenesha           12 BPS                      15.55   1
 16 Wilson, Amanda            11 SKTC                     15.74   1
 17 Borth, Marit              11 ISSQ                     15.88   3
 18 Merlette, Rachel          11 RBTC                     16.76   2
 19 Grant, Simone             11 Estc                     17.12   3
 20 Good, Michaela            10 PRTC                     17.61   1
 21 Beszhak, Claire           11 Estc                     17.94   2
 22 Lee-Russey, Itaska        12 Jets                     18.19   2
 23 Cochran, Ayesha           10 Scaa                     20.86   3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams-Gibson, Tyler    12 WEAG                     13.36
  2 Gibson-Williams, Taylor   12 WEAG                     13.56
  3 Rubin, Storm              12 Cheetah TC               13.77
  4 Kohlrus, Kayli            12 PRTC                     14.29
  5 Shoecraft, Charissa       11 WEAG                     14.31
  6 Robinson, Eboni           12 Tacoma Titans            14.33
  7 Dodds, Nailah             12 SEAT                     14.45
  8 Crain, Swakara            12 Jets                     14.89

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams-Gibson, Tyler    12 WEAG                     27.96q  2
  2 Rubin, Storm              12 Cheetah TC               28.54q  1
  3 Shoecraft, Charissa       11 WEAG                     28.82q  1
  4 Truth, Sharkyla           12 Scaa                     29.46q  2
  5 Robinson, Eboni           12 Tacoma Titans            30.34q  1
  6 Crain, Swakara            12 Jets                     30.52q  3
  7 Fortier, Kassia           12 PRTC                     30.81q  3
  8 Royal, Jasmin             11 ODTC                     31.05q  2
  9 Farr, Ta'Pri              11 RBTC                     31.45   3
 10 Wilson, Amanda            11 SKTC                     32.04   3
 11 Duncan, Sonsierra         10 RBTC                     32.09   2
 12 McGee, Dellicia           11 RBTC                     32.14   1
 13 Taylor, J'Navia           10 RBTC                     32.89   2
 14 DuBose, Tenesha           12 BPS                      32.96   3
 15 Colasurdo, Christie       10 BPS                      35.26   1
 16 Grant, Simone             11 Estc                     35.70   1
 17 Lee-Russey, Itaska        12 Jets                     38.56   2
 18 Cochran, Ayesha           10 Scaa                     46.28   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams-Gibson, Tyler    12 WEAG                     27.97
  2 Rubin, Storm              12 Cheetah TC               28.79
  3 Truth, Sharkyla           12 Scaa                     28.83
  4 Shoecraft, Charissa       11 WEAG                     29.96
  5 Robinson, Eboni           12 Tacoma Titans            30.06
  6 Fortier, Kassia           12 PRTC                     30.60
  7 Royal, Jasmin             11 ODTC                     30.66
  8 Crain, Swakara            12 Jets                     31.51

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibson-Williams, Taylor   12 WEAG                   1:04.89   3
  2 Knight, Nina              11 Fwtc                   1:06.09   3
  3 Truth, Sharkyla           12 Scaa                   1:06.68   3
  4 Robinson, Laneisha        11 RBTC                   1:07.57   3
  5 Minor, Samantha           12 Estc                   1:08.22   3
  6 Royal, Jasmin             11 ODTC                   1:08.99   2
  7 Robinson, Eboni           12 Tacoma Titans          1:10.21   2
  8 Newbold, Lacy             12 Estc                   1:11.41   3
  9 Taylor, Tyresa            11 WEAG                   1:12.94   1
 10 McGee, Dellicia           11 RBTC                   1:13.49   2
 11 Bennett, Brittany         10 RBTC                   1:15.86   3
 12 McMahon, Devin            12 CS                     1:15.90   2
 13 Taylor, J'Navia           10 RBTC                   1:17.86   2
 14 Wilson, Amanda            11 SKTC                   1:19.13   2
 15 Colasurdo, Christie       10 BPS                    1:21.74   1
 16 Trujillo, Tenasha         11 RBTC                   1:23.56   1
 17 Sinclair, Phoebe          10 Unattached             1:25.59   2
 18 Grant, Simone             11 Estc                   1:27.44   3
 19 Good, Michaela            10 PRTC                   1:27.55   1
 20 Beszhak, Claire           11 Estc                   1:38.04   2

1500 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steen, Katelyn            12 PRTC                   5:15.46
  2 Minor, Samantha           12 Estc                   5:18.65
  3 Baughn, Kelsey            12 Unattached             5:23.43
  4 Osborro, Erica            12 CS                     5:25.86
  5 Sincraugh, Ashlee         12 H&VS                   5:30.24
  6 McMahon, Devin            12 CS                     5:37.19
  7 Baker, Brianna            11 SHS                    6:00.22
  8 Smargiassi, Janie         11 Fwtc                   6:08.88
  9 Trujillo, Tenasha         11 RBTC                   6:15.57
 10 Walker, Jessica           11 WEAG                   6:22.39
 11 Torkelson, Syrel          11 BPS                    6:36.11

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knight, Nina              11 Fwtc                   2:32.50
  2 Minor, Samantha           12 Estc                   2:33.63
  3 Steen, Katelyn            12 PRTC                   2:39.66
  4 Sincraugh, Ashlee         12 H&VS                   2:40.49
  5 McMahon, Devin            12 CS                     2:43.03
  6 Schooler, Genevieve       12 BPS                    2:44.94
  7 McGee, Dellicia           11 RBTC                   2:47.81
  8 Delgado-Daniel, Cristela  12 Unattached             2:53.24
  9 Smargiassi, Janie         11 Fwtc                   3:02.20
 10 Bennett, Brittany         10 RBTC                   3:02.32
 11 Torkelson, Syrel          11 BPS                    3:07.37
 12 Larson, Kristen           10 NPTC                   3:14.63

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steen, Katelyn            12 PRTC                  11:19.40
  2 Baughn, Kelsey            12 Unattached            11:36.60
  3 Smargiassi, Janie         11 Fwtc                  11:44.96
  4 Baker, Brianna            11 SHS                   12:42.56

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Phoebe          10 Unattached            10:25.87
  2 Baker, Brianna            11 SHS                   10:26.13

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dodds, Nailah             12 SEAT                     13.80
  2 Stevick, Cassidy          12 BPS                      14.49
  3 Newbold, Lacy             12 Estc                     14.95
  4 Arn, Charity              11 FCTC                     16.41
  5 Chamberlain, Katrina      11 FCTC                     16.85
  6 Colasurdo, Christie       10 BPS                      16.90
  7 Sheridan, Genevieve       11 FCTC                     17.05
  8 Larson, Kristen           10 NPTC                     25.88

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  54.33
  2 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                  58.39
  3 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                 59.02

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:44.44
  2 Barron Park Striders  'A'                           4:58.92
  3 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               5:00.23

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stevick, Cassidy          12 BPS                      1.37m
  2 Newbold, Lacy             12 Estc                     1.26m
  3 Kohlrus, Kayli            12 PRTC                     1.21m
  4 Chamberlain, Katrina      11 FCTC                     1.16m
  5 Koolman, Michelle         10 FCTC                     1.11m
  6 Thomas, Chakira           10 RBTC                     1.10m
  7 Paulsen, Kendall          12 ISSQ                     1.06m
  7 Sheridan, Genevieve       11 FCTC                     1.06m

Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shoecraft, Charissa       11 WEAG                     4.33m
  2 Kohlrus, Kayli            12 PRTC                     4.31m
  3 Dodds, Nailah             12 SEAT                     4.23m
  4 Fortier, Kassia           12 PRTC                     4.12m
  5 Nikaitani, Kristi         12 Unattached               3.97m
  6 Thomas, Chakira           10 RBTC                     3.74m
  7 Paulsen, Kendall          12 ISSQ                     3.61m
  8 Arn, Charity              11 FCTC                     3.47m

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Katrina      11 FCTC                     7.92m
  2 Adamko, Anna              11 FCTC                     7.33m
  3 Erickson, Kirstin         11 NPTC                     6.59m
  4 Cochran, Ayesha           10 Scaa                     6.24m
  5 Taylor, Tyresa            11 WEAG                     6.08m
  6 Bentley, Moriah           11 RBTC                     4.87m
  7 Bentley, Marinah          11 RBTC                     4.03m

Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adamko, Anna              11 FCTC                    21.07m
  2 Erickson, Kirstin         11 NPTC                    10.14m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adamko, Anna              11 FCTC                    30.75m
  2 Arn, Charity              11 FCTC                    22.74m
  3 Erickson, Kirstin         11 NPTC                    15.18m
  4 Beszhak, Claire           11 Estc                    13.92m
  5 Trujillo, Tenasha         11 RBTC                    12.78m
  6 Bentley, Moriah           11 RBTC                    12.41m
  7 Bentley, Marinah          11 RBTC                     8.29m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Newbold, Lacy             12 ESTC                      2052
  2 Stevick, Cassidy          12 BPS                       1902
  3 Thomas, Chakira           10 RBTC                      1443
  4 Burdette, Sarah           11 BPS                       1196
  5 Torkelson, Syrel          11 BPS                       1020
  6 Colasurdo, Christie       10 BPS                        972
  7 Dilley, Katie             12 BPS                        710

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tautalafua-Combs, Charna  13 RBTC                     12.89q  1
  2 Leonhardt, Caitlin        13 FCTC                     13.21q  2
  3 Dickerson, Zavon          14 Flying Aj's              13.35q  3
  4 Tibbot, Tiffany           14 ISSQ                     13.38q  2
  5 Marshall, Olivia          13 Unattached               13.40q  3
  6 Hall, Dejanae             13 RBTC                     13.56q  2
  7 Roberts-Kirby, Daisha     13 Fwtc                     13.65q  2
  8 Weekes, Marika            12 FCTC                     13.72q  1
  9 McCrary, Sierra           13 Scaa                     13.73   1
 10 Davidson, Alex            12 Tacoma Titans            13.77   3
 11 Wilson, Danyell           12 RBTC                     13.82   1
 12 Chambers, Ashleigh        12 Cheetah TC               13.86   2
 13 Cochran, Jasmine          13 Scaa                     13.95   2
 14 Kwon, Sarah               12 Unattached               14.11   3
 15 West, Emily               12 Artemius                 14.14   3
 16 Curl, Sophie              13 Artemius                 14.22   3
 17 Hope, Heather             12 ISSQ                     14.35   1
 18 Mauris, Natasha           14 Artemius                 14.77   3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tautalafua-Combs, Charna  13 RBTC                     12.68
  2 Marshall, Olivia          13 Unattached               13.04
  3 Leonhardt, Caitlin        13 FCTC                     13.12
  4 Tibbot, Tiffany           14 ISSQ                     13.18
  5 Dickerson, Zavon          14 Flying Aj's              13.27
  6 Roberts-Kirby, Daisha     13 Fwtc                    J13.27
  7 Weekes, Marika            12 FCTC                     13.50
  8 Hall, Dejanae             13 RBTC                     13.89

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tautalafua-Combs, Charna  13 RBTC                     26.34q  1
  2 Okoro, Brianaa            14 Flying Aj's              26.96q  1
  3 Tibbot, Tiffany           14 ISSQ                     27.35q  4
  4 Hall, Dejanae             13 RBTC                     27.43q  2
  5 Leonhardt, Caitlin        13 FCTC                     27.44q  4
  6 Davidson, Alex            12 Tacoma Titans            27.70q  2
  7 Dickerson, Zavon          14 Flying Aj's              28.03q  1
  8 Luster, Laniece           13 RBTC                     28.26q  4
  9 McCrary, Sierra           13 Scaa                     28.34   3
 10 Cochran, Jasmine          13 Scaa                     28.56   3
 11 Jones, Ariana             12 Scaa                     28.69   2
 12 Hope, Heather             12 ISSQ                     28.80   1
 13 Davis, Coriyana           13 RBTC                     28.85   3
 14 Walker, Kayla             13 Scaa                     28.91   4
 15 Hyde, Heidi               13 NW S                     29.10   2
 16 Burrowes-Becker, Aisha    12 SEAT                     29.12   3
 17 Chambers, Ashleigh        12 Cheetah TC               29.31   1
 18 Heard, Sherese            13 Scaa                     29.33   1
 19 Devera, Irene             14 Flying Aj's              29.37   4
 20 Schied, Jessica           13 NW S                     29.56   4
 21 West, Emily               12 Artemius                 29.57   4
 22 Osborn, Alexis            13 CS                       30.06   1
 23 Mauris, Natasha           14 Artemius                 30.37   2
 24 Wythes, Montia            13 CS                       30.40   2
 25 Egler, Sarah              13 CS                       30.80   3
 26 Terry, Britani            12 Cheetah TC               32.02   3
 28 Burnett, Alicia           12 CS                       33.73   3
 29 Boler, Britney            12 CS                       34.47   3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tautalafua-Combs, Charna  13 RBTC                     25.61
  2 Okoro, Brianaa            14 Flying Aj's              26.33
  3 Dickerson, Zavon          14 Flying Aj's              27.10
  4 Leonhardt, Caitlin        13 FCTC                     27.23
  5 Tibbot, Tiffany           14 ISSQ                     27.25
  6 Hall, Dejanae             13 RBTC                     27.62
  7 Davidson, Alex            12 Tacoma Titans            27.72
  8 Luster, Laniece           13 RBTC                     27.92

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friday, Rebecca           14 Artemius                 59.87   4
  2 Henderson, Brittany       14 Unattached             1:00.41   4
  3 Okoro, Brianaa            14 Flying Aj's            1:01.46   2
  4 Davidson, Alex            12 Tacoma Titans          1:02.01   3
  5 Alfred, Emily             13 RCF                    1:02.32   3
  6 Curl, Sophie              13 Artemius               1:02.62   2
  7 Tautalafua-Combs, Charna  13 RBTC                   1:03.42   4
  8 Luster, Laniece           13 RBTC                   1:03.78   4
  9 Robinson, Naeauta         14 RBTC                   1:04.21   1
 10 Schied, Jessica           13 NW S                   1:05.21   3
 11 Osborn, Alexis            13 CS                     1:05.52   2
 12 Woodke, Jade              13 Flying Aj's            1:05.60   3
 13 Burrowes-Becker, Aisha    12 SEAT                   1:05.78   4
 14 Wilson, Danyell           12 RBTC                   1:06.01   2
 15 Heard, Sherese            13 Scaa                   1:06.11   4
 16 Wythes, Montia            13 CS                     1:06.56   3
 17 Davis, Coriyana           13 RBTC                   1:07.22   1
 18 Douglas, Lydia            13 NW S                   1:07.24   2
 19 Baker, Meghan             14 SHS                    1:07.45   3
 20 Grace, Kaisrr             13 WEAG                   1:07.53   3
 21 Sandoval, Liz             14 STC                    1:09.17   1
 22 Egler, Sarah              13 CS                     1:10.00   1
 23 Jones, Ariana             12 Scaa                   1:10.62   4
 24 Shoecraft, Seana          12 WEAG                   1:11.55   2
 25 Hay, Stephanie            13 WEAG                   1:11.99   2
 26 Walker, Kayla             13 Scaa                   1:12.31   4
 27 Colasurdo, Michelle       12 BPS                    1:15.42   3
 28 Boler, Britney            12 CS                     1:15.62   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Friday, Rebecca           14 Artemius               2:19.35
  2 Daniels, Natalie          13 BPS                    2:22.04
  3 Henderson, Brittany       14 Unattached             2:23.71
  4 Klettke, Kelsey           14 Unattached             2:25.32
  5 Alfred, Emily             13 RCF                    2:31.44
  6 Daguiar, Tia Ann          13 Fwtc                   2:31.71
  7 Lord, Sarah               13 CS                     2:32.55
  8 Bush, Samantha            13 Estc                   2:33.83
  9 Baker, Meghan             14 SHS                    2:34.52
 10 Ticknor, Lauryn           13 Unattached             2:35.42
 11 Luster, Laniece           13 RBTC                   2:36.28
 12 Comfort, Emily            13 ISSQ                   2:36.57
 13 Flanik, Emily             14 ISSQ                   2:47.66
 14 Hamad, Manal              14 RCF                    2:49.48
 15 Copernoll, Alexis         12 Fwtc                   2:52.01
 16 Vasser, Nikita            14 RBTC                   2:56.47

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Klettke, Kelsey           14 Unattached             4:57.17
  2 Dear, Annie               13 BPS                    4:59.21
  3 Lord, Sarah               13 CS                     5:10.23
  4 Baker, Meghan             14 SHS                    5:16.56
  5 Daguiar, Tia Ann          13 Fwtc                   5:23.75
  6 Bush, Samantha            13 Estc                   5:29.68
  7 Baldovino, Talissa        13 FCTC                   5:31.21
  8 Meler, Holly              13 FCTC                   5:31.35
  9 Schick, Kayla             13 CS                     5:32.58
 10 Pellitteri, Katie         12 Fwtc                   5:45.53
 11 Murray, Elizabeth         13 PRTC                   6:19.56
 12 Vasser, Nikita            14 RBTC                   6:51.04

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dear, Annie               13 BPS                   10:41.83
  2 Klettke, Kelsey           14 Unattached            10:54.31
  3 Lord, Sarah               13 CS                    11:19.99
  4 Ptak, Alina               14 Unattached            11:29.82
  5 Baker, Meghan             14 SHS                   11:41.90
  6 Schick, Kayla             13 CS                    11:51.04
  7 Baldovino, Talissa        13 FCTC                  11:54.60
  8 Meler, Holly              13 FCTC                  12:00.75
  9 Pellitteri, Katie         12 Fwtc                  12:20.69
 10 Hamad, Manal              14 RCF                   13:06.40

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Brianna            14 Scaa                     16.39
  2 Stormans, Laurel          12 BPS                      17.57
  3 Foster, Elana             13 Scaa                     19.08
  4 Devera, Irene             14 Flying Aj's              19.26
  5 Colasurdo, Michelle       12 BPS                      19.28
  6 Mulroy, Samantha          13 Fwtc                     20.78

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Devera, Irene             14 Flying Aj's              32.56
  2 Stormans, Laurel          12 BPS                      33.24
  3 Colasurdo, Michelle       12 BPS                      33.91

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                 51.10
  2 Flying Aj's  'A'                                      51.47
  3 So Central AA  'A'                                    53.34
  4 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  55.49
 -- Artemius  'A'                                            DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               4:17.55
  2 Flying Aj's  'A'                                    4:17.68
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:28.37
  4 Issaquah Gliders TC  'A'                            4:37.76
  5 So Central AA  'A'                                  4:39.28
  6 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 4:40.05

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron Park Striders  'A'                          10:35.89

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Karah            13 FCTC                     1.57m
  2 Dear, Annie               13 BPS                      1.47m
  3 Stormans, Laurel          12 BPS                      1.37m
  3 LeRoy, Brianna            14 Scaa                     1.37m
  3 Foster, Elana             13 Scaa                     1.37m
  3 Meis, Rachel              14 Fwtc                     1.37m
  7 Okoro, Brianaa            14 Flying Aj's              1.27m
  7 Baldovino, Talissa        13 FCTC                     1.27m
 -- Borth, Jacklyn            14 ISSQ                        NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Weekes, Marika            12 FCTC                     4.47m
  2 Hyde, Heidi               13 NW S                     4.44m
  3 Friday, Rebecca           14 Artemius                 4.30m
  4 White, Christina          12 Unattached               4.26m
  5 Roberts-Kirby, Daisha     13 Fwtc                     4.20m
  6 Woodke, Jade              13 Flying Aj's              4.19m
  7 Taylor, Erin              13 Unattached               4.15m
  8 Kwon, Sarah               12 Unattached               4.14m

Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Keith, Lydia              13 Unattached               8.25m

Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garris, Vanessa           13 SHS                     11.40m
  2 Cochran, Jasmine          13 Scaa                     9.53m
  3 Hutson, Rebekah           12 BPS                      9.43m
  4 White, Jazymne            13 Scaa                     8.91m
  5 Quintrell, Megan          13 FCTC                     8.58m
  6 Shoecraft, Asheign        14 WEAG                     8.39m

Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garris, Vanessa           13 SHS                     31.02m
  2 Boler, Britney            12 CS                      21.12m
  3 Begley, Mersi             13 STC                     20.76m
  4 Slayter, Miranda          12 FCTC                    18.52m
  5 Quintrell, Megan          13 FCTC                    17.99m
  6 Hutson, Rebekah           12 BPS                     17.90m

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garris, Vanessa           13 SHS                     32.76m
  2 Quintrell, Megan          13 FCTC                    24.58m
  3 Keith, Lydia              13 Unattached              22.15m
  4 West, Emily               12 Artemius                21.77m
  5 Slayter, Miranda          12 FCTC                    19.68m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foster, Elana             13 Scaa                      1535
  2 Colasurdo, Michelle       12 BPS                       1323

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Devin             15 SEAT                     12.44q  1
  2 Jenkins, Melantha         16 SEAT                     12.91q  1
  3 Tyson, Felicia            15 SEAT                     13.04q  2
  3 Hubbard, Rachel           16 Unattached               13.04q  1
  5 Ponder, Dyneeca           14 Scaa                     13.05q  2
  6 Rich, Mele                16 Tacoma Titans            13.07q  2
  7 Hayes, Erica              15 Scaa                     13.14q  1
  8 Jensen, Angela            15 NTC                      13.17q  2
  9 Shoemake, Tina            16 Estc                     13.37   2
 10 Merlette, Naomi           14 RBTC                     13.75   1
 11 Piper, Chanel             16 Scaa                     14.03   2
 12 Devera, Cecile            15 Flying Aj's              14.13   1
 13 Hill, Jenise              15 Scaa                     14.84   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Devin             15 SEAT                     12.53
  2 Jenkins, Melantha         16 SEAT                     13.02
  3 Hubbard, Rachel           16 Unattached               13.05
  4 Jensen, Angela            15 NTC                      13.08
  5 Hayes, Erica              15 Scaa                     13.16
  6 Rich, Mele                16 Tacoma Titans            13.24
  7 Tyson, Felicia            15 SEAT                     13.29
  8 Ponder, Dyneeca           14 Scaa                     13.33

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Devin             15 SEAT                     25.76q  1
  2 Jenkins, Melantha         16 SEAT                     26.49q  2
  3 Hayes, Erica              15 Scaa                     27.21q  1
  4 Ponder, Dyneeca           14 Scaa                     27.40q  2
  5 Ena, Sarah                16 ESTC                     27.54q  2
  6 Rich, Mele                16 Tacoma Titans            27.56q  2
  7 Tyson, Felicia            15 SEAT                     27.85q  1
  8 Merlette, Naomi           14 RBTC                     28.32q  1
  9 Hubbard, Rachel           16 Unattached               28.91   2
  9 Michalak, Olivia          16 NW S                     28.91   1
 11 Howe, Michelle            15 Unattached               29.41   2
 12 Piper, Chanel             16 Scaa                     30.02   2
 13 Devera, Cecile            15 Flying Aj's              30.06   1
 14 Leufroy, Christina        14 WEAG                     30.14   2
 15 Hill, Jenise              15 Scaa                     30.17   1
 16 Holznedt, Juliet          16 Estc                     31.27   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Devin             15 SEAT                     25.64
  2 Jenkins, Melantha         16 SEAT                     26.52
  3 Hayes, Erica              15 Scaa                     27.05
  4 Ena, Sarah                16 ESTC                     27.47
  5 Tyson, Felicia            15 SEAT                     27.53
  6 Rich, Mele                16 Tacoma Titans            27.67
  7 Ponder, Dyneeca           14 Scaa                     27.98
  8 Merlette, Naomi           14 RBTC                     28.69

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Melantha         16 SEAT                     58.59
  2 Ena, Sarah                16 ESTC                   1:02.76
  3 Rich, Mele                16 Tacoma Titans          1:03.37
  4 Laweryson, Annie          15 SHS                    1:07.39
  5 Leufroy, Christina        14 WEAG                   1:09.86

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bolden, Nineka            16 Scaa                   2:30.33
  2 Sandoval, Kari            16 STC                    2:34.57
  3 Laweryson, Annie          15 SHS                    2:36.21
  4 Chevalier, Megan          14 SHS                    2:40.07
  5 Copernoll, Angela         15 Fwtc                   2:40.13

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cochran, Nicole           14 SHS                    4:35.57
  2 Drennen, Katrina          15 Fwtc                   4:44.07
  3 Grannemann, Tess          15 Fwtc                   5:09.71
  4 Sandoval, Kari            16 STC                    5:20.11
  5 Waldron, Alegra           14 SKTC                   5:25.11
  6 Chevalier, Megan          14 SHS                    5:47.37
  7 Barlag-Welling, Margaux   14 Unattached             5:47.70

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cochran, Nicole           14 SHS                   10:04.44
  2 Drennen, Katrina          15 Fwtc                  10:20.13
  3 Grannemann, Tess          15 Fwtc                  10:59.18
  4 Waldron, Alegra           14 SKTC                  11:32.71
  5 Barlag-Welling, Margaux   14 Unattached            12:45.77

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Emily           15 Unattached            36:04.12
  2 Burnett, Katie            15 CS                    36:07.98

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Devin             15 SEAT                     14.95
  2 Jensen, Angela            15 NTC                      16.13
  3 Howe, Michelle            15 Unattached               17.58
  4 Piper, Chanel             16 Scaa                     17.71
  5 Holznedt, Juliet          16 Estc                     18.40

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Laweryson, Annie          15 SHS                    1:14.37
  2 Holznedt, Juliet          16 Estc                   1:17.54
  3 Shrum, Tiffany            15 FCTC                   1:21.53
  4 Murray, Anna              14 FCTC                   1:25.84

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cochran, Nicole           14 SHS                    7:38.60
  2 Ellis, Katherine          16 FCTC                   8:15.31
  3 Williams, Beckey          16 CS                     8:22.48
  4 Laweryson, Annie          15 SHS                    8:53.79
  5 Shrum, Tiffany            15 FCTC                   9:11.66
  6 Chevalier, Megan          14 SHS                    9:16.61
  7 Burnett, Katie            15 CS                     9:32.95

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SeaTown Express  'A'                                  49.60
  2 So Central AA  'A'                                    51.76

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC  'A'                                10:09.98

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shoemake, Tina            16 Estc                     1.51m
  2 Jensen, Angela            15 NTC                      1.50m
  3 Erickson, Greta           15 NPTC                     1.46m
  4 Paulsen, Megan            15 Unattached               1.41m
  5 Sinclair, Emily           15 Unattached               1.20m
  5 Burnett, Katie            15 CS                       1.20m

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schvaneveldt, Laura       16 Unattached               3.50m
  2 Peaslee, Melissa          15 Unattached               2.60m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru           16 Unattached               4.90m
  2 Paulsen, Megan            15 Unattached               4.74m
  3 Leufroy, Christina        14 WEAG                     4.28m
  4 Devera, Cecile            15 Flying Aj's              4.27m
  5 Michalak, Olivia          16 NW S                     3.90m

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Uwadiale, Tisha           16 Flying Aj's             10.91m
  2 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru           16 Unattached              10.89m
  3 Junior, Briana            16 SEAT                    10.64m
  4 Paulsen, Megan            15 Unattached              10.05m
  5 Michalak, Olivia          16 NW S                     8.42m

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Marinique         15 Unattached               9.64m
  2 Christiansen, Jenae       15 Estc                     9.11m
  3 Manwiller, Roseanna       15 Unattached               8.55m
  4 Higgs, Dara               15 BPS                      8.25m
  5 Wright, Ashley            14 ISSQ                     7.46m
  6 Cantrell, Rachel          15 NPTC                     7.27m

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Marinique         15 Unattached              26.10m
  2 Murray, Anna              14 FCTC                    25.57m
  3 Higgs, Dara               15 BPS                     24.97m
  4 Cantrell, Rachel          15 NPTC                    24.49m
  5 Manwiller, Roseanna       15 Unattached              21.26m
  6 Wright, Ashley            14 ISSQ                    19.84m
  7 Christiansen, Jenae       15 Estc                    19.39m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Midles, Gabriella         15 Unattached              121-07
  2 O'Leary, Shaina           15 Unattached               99-02
  3 Manwiller, Roseanna       15 Unattached               33-04

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mosiman, Sara             16 Unattached              43.15m
  2 Burnett, Katie            15 CS                      26.07m
  3 Higgs, Dara               15 BPS                     25.35m
  4 Murray, Anna              14 FCTC                    24.75m
  5 Manwiller, Roseanna       15 Unattached              16.23m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffey, PrincessJoy      17 Flying Aj's              12.07q
  2 Williams, Jacqua          17 SEAT                     12.11q
  3 Carver, Jamie             17 SEAT                     13.14q
  4 Braxton, Julia            17 Scaa                     13.57q
  5 Simonds, Allison          16 SEAT                     13.60q
  6 Wilson, Danielle          18 Scaa                     13.62q

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Jacqua          17 SEAT                     24.80q  1
  2 Griffey, PrincessJoy      17 Flying Aj's              25.02q  2
  3 Carver, Jamie             17 SEAT                     26.63q  2
  4 Martin, syreeta           17 Scaa                     26.82q  2
  5 Lomax, Euri               16 NW S                     27.72q  2
  6 Flynn, Angelica           17 Scaa                     27.78q  1
  7 Simonds, Allison          16 SEAT                     27.79q  2
  8 Braxton, Julia            17 Scaa                     27.80q  1
  9 Wilson, Danielle          18 Scaa                     28.83   1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jacqua          17 SEAT                     24.50
  2 Griffey, PrincessJoy      17 Flying Aj's              24.81
  3 Carver, Jamie             17 SEAT                     26.50
  4 Martin, syreeta           17 Scaa                     26.86
  5 Lomax, Euri               16 NW S                     27.84
  6 Simonds, Allison          16 SEAT                     27.93
  7 Braxton, Julia            17 Scaa                     28.01

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barbour, Sheree           17 Cheetah TC             1:01.52
  2 Frost, Claire             17 Unattached             1:03.72
  3 Lomax, Euri               16 NW S                   1:04.25
  4 Seibert, Dani             17 Estc                   1:04.37

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barbour, Sheree           17 Cheetah TC             2:23.43
  2 Mensonides, Lisa          17 Fwtc                   2:25.95
  3 Smith, Brittany           17 Fwtc                   2:31.68

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 D'Amico, Nikki            18 CNW                    5:36.29
 -- Frost, Claire             17 Unattached                 DNF

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Uhlig, Emily              18 ISSQ                  12:38.81

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tupper, Christina         16 SEAT                     15.00   1
  2 Martin, syreeta           17 Scaa                     15.20   1
  3 Flynn, Angelica           17 Scaa                     15.38   2
  4 Hubenthal, Ashley         17 FCTC                     15.58   1
  5 Edwards, Brandi           17 Unattached               15.61   2
  6 Carver, Jamie             17 SEAT                     15.72   2
  7 Simonds, Allison          16 SEAT                     17.03   1
  8 Seibert, Dani             17 Estc                     17.54   1
  9 Smith, Jinah              16 FCTC                     19.83   1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bonney, Caitlin           16 CNW                    1:06.74
  2 Martin, syreeta           17 Scaa                   1:10.17
  3 Seibert, Dani             17 Estc                   1:19.97
  4 Smith, Jinah              16 FCTC                   1:22.93

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Uhlig, Emily              18 ISSQ                   8:48.74

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Central AA  'A'                                    52.30

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC  'A'                                10:09.98

High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Klein, Sara               16 Unattached               1.53m
  2 Hubenthal, Ashley         17 FCTC                     1.42m

Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 George, I'Mmu             17 Unattached               2.45m

Long Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cadaon, Lakeesha          18 Flying Aj's              5.56m
  2 Williams, Jacqua          17 SEAT                     5.36m
  3 Tupper, Christina         16 SEAT                     5.29m
  4 Burns, Sara               18 Flying Aj's              5.20m
  5 Karim, Amirah             16 SEAT                     4.84m
  6 Hubenthal, Ashley         17 FCTC                     4.58m
  7 Smith, Brittany           17 Fwtc                     4.56m
  8 Edwards, Brandi           17 Unattached               4.46m

Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tupper, Christina         16 SEAT                    11.83m
  2 Burns, Sara               18 Flying Aj's             11.68m
  3 Thom, Laura               17 ESTC                    11.00m
  4 Patterson, Andrea         17 Unattached              10.97m
  5 Cadaon, Lakeesha          18 Flying Aj's             10.94m
  6 Hubenthal, Ashley         17 FCTC                    10.31m
  7 Smith, Brittany           17 Fwtc                    10.08m

Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Emily           16 CS                      12.66m
  2 Harvey, Shannon           17 BPS                     11.22m
  3 Quarles, Olivia           17 Scaa                     8.48m

Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hern, Kimery              17 CNW                     37.28m
  2 Jacobsen, Emily           16 CS                      33.42m
  3 Harvey, Shannon           17 BPS                     32.95m

Hammer Throw Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Alayna             17 Unattached              149-01
  2 Hern, Kimery              17 CNW                     142-10
  3 Harvey, Shannon           17 BPS                     139-02
  4 Parker, Mackenzie         16 Unattached               98-00

Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blake, Jill               17 BPS                     32.41m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson-Jones, Jamil        8 RBTC                     14.35q  3
  2 McKinney, Kent            10 RBTC                     14.72q  3
  2 Davis, Marquis             9 Scaa                     14.72q  2
  4 Weaver, Connor             9 SKTC                     14.74q  2
  5 Wilson, Danny              9 RBTC                     15.26q  4
  6 Breland, Micah             9 Jets                     15.71q  2
  7 Breland, Morya            10 Jets                     15.74q  2
  8 Love, Andre                9 Scaa                     15.77q  2
  9 Love, Aaron                9 Scaa                     15.82   1
 10 Tucker, D'Londo            9 RBTC                     15.84   1
 11 Wilson, Dazell             7 RBTC                     16.00   2
 12 Gaskin, Ivan              10 Jets                     16.09   3
 13 Barrett, Gabe             10 Jets                     16.16   4
 14 Thompson, Devin            9 WEAG                     16.20   3
 15 Namba, Christopher         9 Unattached               16.56   3
 16 Alexander, Israel          8 WEAG                     16.60   3
 17 Gilge, Jeremiah           10 BPS                      16.66   1
 18 Franz, Ian                10 BPS                      16.77   2
 19 Merlette, Terry            9 RBTC                     17.42   4
 20 Tucker, Deeshawn           8 RBTC                     17.81   1
 21 Walker, Javon             10 WEAG                     18.31   1
 22 Kwik, Harrison             8 CS                       18.87   1
 23 Beard, Dennis              9 RBTC                     19.58   3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson-Jones, Jamil        8 RBTC                     13.82
  2 McKinney, Kent            10 RBTC                     14.44
  3 Davis, Marquis             9 Scaa                     14.46
  4 Wilson, Danny              9 RBTC                     15.05
  5 Breland, Morya            10 Jets                     15.61
  6 Breland, Micah             9 Jets                     15.72

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper, D'Juan              9 RBTC                     30.10q  1
  2 Davis, Marquis             9 Scaa                     30.85q  3
  3 McKinney, Kent            10 RBTC                     30.96q  3
  4 Wilson-Jones, Jamil        8 RBTC                     31.20q  2
  5 Love, Andre                9 Scaa                     32.65q  2
  6 Matthews, Drew            10 ISSQ                     33.13q  2
  7 Wilson, Dazell             7 RBTC                     33.17q  3
  8 Alexander, Israel          8 WEAG                     33.23q  3
  9 Wilson, Danny              9 RBTC                     34.06   1
 10 Joseph, Gabriel            8 CS                       34.10   3
 11 Miller-Jordan, Shawn      10 Flying Aj's              34.69   1
 12 Thompson, Devin            9 WEAG                     35.29   2
 13 Namba, Christopher         9 Unattached               35.34   2
 14 Tucker, Deeshawn           8 RBTC                     35.49   2
 15 Gilge, Jeremiah           10 BPS                      35.70   1
 16 Donaldson, Elisha         10 WEAG                     35.75   1
 17 Beard, Dennis              9 RBTC                     41.74   3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Piper, D'Juan              9 RBTC                     28.82
  2 Wilson-Jones, Jamil        8 RBTC                     30.58
  3 Davis, Marquis             9 Scaa                     30.59
  4 McKinney, Kent            10 RBTC                     31.51
  5 Love, Andre                9 Scaa                     32.89
  6 Matthews, Drew            10 ISSQ                     32.97
  7 Alexander, Israel          8 WEAG                     33.24

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jomari            10 RBTC                   1:09.49   2
  2 Jefferson, William        10 RBTC                   1:10.09   1
  3 Jackson, Lavonte          10 Scaa                   1:10.97   2
  4 Davis, Tajon              10 RBTC                   1:11.86   2
  5 Love, Aaron                9 Scaa                   1:13.16   2
  6 Valentine, Michael        10 CS                     1:14.44   1
  7 Joseph, Gabriel            8 CS                     1:14.63   1
  8 Roth, Austin              10 BPS                    1:16.24   2
  9 Matthews, Drew            10 ISSQ                   1:16.52   1
 10 Weaver, Connor             9 SKTC                   1:18.60   1
 11 Gilge, Jeremiah           10 BPS                    1:19.54   2
 12 Franz, Ian                10 BPS                    1:21.53   2
 13 Miller-Jordan, Shawn      10 Flying Aj's            1:24.45   1
 14 Vasser, LeMarco            8 RBTC                   1:26.49   2
 15 Beard, Dennis              9 RBTC                   1:38.14   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jefferson, William        10 RBTC                   2:41.26
  2 Martin-Noble, Geoffrey    10 RCF                    2:43.68
  3 Goldstone, David           9 Fwtc                   2:47.90
  4 Valentine, Michael        10 CS                     2:50.96
  5 Matthews, Drew            10 ISSQ                   2:52.94
  6 Jasperson, James           8 BPS                    2:58.23
  7 Agtarap, Jordan            9 BPS                    3:12.87
  8 Agtarap, Jason             8 BPS                    3:13.86
  9 Krzyzewski, Mitchell      10 CS                     3:14.55
 10 Bingham, Grant             8 SHS                    3:19.27
 11 Devine, Harrison           7 CS                     3:26.81
 12 Devine, Cameron           10 CS                     3:34.71
 13 Vasser, LeMarco            8 RBTC                   3:38.47
 14 Melrose, Marshall          9 CS                     3:47.35

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin-Noble, Geoffrey    10 RCF                    5:25.00
  2 Goldstone, David           9 Fwtc                   5:27.87
  3 Krzyzewski, Kevin         10 CS                     5:36.61
  4 Valentine, Michael        10 CS                     5:37.78
  5 Heidenreich, Noah         10 RCF                    5:42.48
  6 Maxie, Philip             10 RBTC                   5:43.11
  7 Jasperson, James           8 BPS                    5:43.71
  8 Agtarap, Jason             8 BPS                    6:01.48
  9 Symmes, Keegan             9 ISSQ                   6:06.67
 10 Delgado-Daniel, Javier    10 Unattached             6:31.71
 11 Bingham, Grant             8 SHS                    6:38.60
 12 Venhaus, Austin            9 STC                    6:40.23
 13 Devine, Harrison           7 CS                     6:47.64
 14 Melrose, Marshall          9 CS                     6:52.06

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krzyzewski, Kevin         10 CS                    10:25.85

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                 57.15
  2 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                               1:01.70
  3 Rainier Beach TC  'C'                               1:02.28
  4 Miller Jets  'A'                                    1:06.84
  5 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                1:06.88

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               4:43.97
  2 So Central AA  'A'                                  4:45.33
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:44.79
  4 Barron Park Striders  'A'                           5:49.78

High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kalb, Kevin                9 BPS                      1.28m
  2 Higgs, Zep                10 BPS                      1.01m
  3 Love, Aaron                9 Scaa                     1.00m
  4 Jackson, Lavonte          10 Scaa                     0.96m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalb, Kevin                9 BPS                      3.72m
  2 Higgs, Zep                10 BPS                      3.70m
  3 Weaver, Connor             9 SKTC                     3.40m
  4 Roth, Austin              10 BPS                      3.39m
  5 Tucker, D'Londo            9 RBTC                     3.38m
  6 Namba, Christopher         9 Unattached               3.20m
  7 Breland, Micah             9 Jets                     3.15m
  8 Barrett, Gabe             10 Jets                     3.14m
  9 Love, Andre                9 Scaa                     3.10m
 10 Breland, Morya            10 Jets                     3.07m
 11 Alexander, Israel          8 WEAG                     3.01m
 12 Kwik, Harrison             8 CS                       2.45m

Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sloan, Austin             10 Tacoma Titans            4.71m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roth, Austin              10 BPS                     30.07m
  2 Higgs, Zep                10 BPS                     23.07m
 -- Miller-Jordan, Shawn      10 Flying Aj's                DNF

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kalb, Kevin                9 BPS                        595
  2 Piper, D'Juan              9 RBTC                       589
  3 Jackson, Lavonte          10 Scaa                       557
  4 Roth, Austin              10 BPS                        533
  5 Brooks, Jomari            10 RBTC                       486
  6 Love, Aaron                9 Scaa                       412
  7 Love, Andrea               9 Scaa                       403
  8 Tucker, D'Londo            9 RBTC                       399
  9 Wilson-Jones, Jamil        8 RBTC                       362
 10 McKinney, Kent            10 RBTC                       341
 11 Franz, Ian                10 BPS                        116

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Marcus          11 Unattached               12.72q  2
  2 Bennett, Justin           12 RBTC                     13.20q  1
  3 Yedlin, DeAndre           11 Unattached               13.81q  2
  4 MacKay, Duncan            12 CS                       14.12q  1
  4 Miller, Jason             12 Unattached               14.12q  2
  6 Anderson, Derrius         10 WEAG                     14.29q  3
  7 Proulx, Luke              11 Estc                     14.36q  1
  8 Marshall, Travis          10 Unattached               14.37q  2
  9 Parks, Anthony            10 BPS                      14.43   3
 10 Hunt, Cameron             12 PRTC                     14.47   2
 11 Massengale, Marshall      12 Estc                     14.57   3
 12 Okoro, Michael            11 SHS                      14.84   3
 13 Marr, Spencer             12 SHS                      14.88   3
 14 Schmidt, Nathaniel        11 Unattached               14.94   1
 15 Brown, Elliot             12 BPS                      15.91   1
 16 Arrivey, Brett            11 Estc                     15.93   2
 17 Royal, Levi               11 ODTC                     17.40   3

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Marcus          11 Unattached               12.53   1
  2 Bennett, Justin           12 RBTC                     13.08   1
  3 MacKay, Duncan            12 CS                       13.41   1
  4 Yedlin, DeAndre           11 Unattached               13.73   1
  5 Miller, Jason             12 Unattached               13.97   2
  6 Proulx, Luke              11 Estc                     14.27   1
  7 Parks, Anthony            10 BPS                      14.30   2
  7 Marshall, Travis          10 Unattached               14.30   2
  9 Anderson, Derrius         10 WEAG                     14.31   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Marcus          11 Unattached               26.43q  2
  2 Miller, Jason             12 Unattached               28.06q  1
  3 Yedlin, DeAndre           11 Unattached               28.35q  1
  4 Bennett, Justin           12 RBTC                     28.36q  1
  5 Cablayan, Cortline        11 Unattached               29.52q  2
  6 Proulx, Luke              11 Estc                     29.87q  2
  7 May, DJ                   10 Fwtc                     30.09q  1
  7 Okoro, Michael            11 SHS                      30.09q  2
  9 Marr, Spencer             12 SHS                      30.87   1
 10 Schmidt, Nathaniel        11 Unattached               31.62   2
 11 Smith, Brendan            12 ISSQ                     32.73   2
 12 Duncan, Richard           12 RBTC                     32.98   1
 13 Bannick, Jonathan         10 ISSQ                     35.66   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Marcus          11 Unattached               26.16
  2 Miller, Jason             12 Unattached               28.02
  3 Bennett, Justin           12 RBTC                     28.04
  4 Yedlin, DeAndre           11 Unattached               28.57
  5 Okoro, Michael            11 SHS                      28.60
  6 May, DJ                   10 Fwtc                     29.15
  7 Cablayan, Cortline        11 Unattached               29.29
  8 Proulx, Luke              11 Estc                     29.45

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGraw, Ronelle           12 RBTC                     59.75   2
  2 Kpachavi, Arnaud          11 SKTC                   1:01.08   2
  3 Griffith, J'Tuane         12 RBTC                   1:02.59   3
  4 Johnson, Khayree          12 RBTC                   1:02.86   1
  5 Echols, Jaamon            11 WEAG                   1:03.67   1
  6 Okoro, Michael            11 SHS                    1:04.27   1
  7 Ryan, Tommy               12 Estc                   1:05.67   3
  8 Wythes, Marc              11 CS                     1:08.83   1
  9 Proulx, Luke              11 Estc                   1:09.00   3
 10 Franz, Brendan            11 BPS                    1:10.55   3
 11 West, Kyle                12 BPS                    1:10.70   2
 12 Kuebel, Alex              11 BPS                    1:11.48   3
 13 Morris, Colby             12 Estc                   1:11.84   3
 14 Lozano, Steven            12 Fwtc                   1:12.39   3
 15 Duncan, Richard           12 RBTC                   1:12.49   2
 16 Smith, Brendan            12 ISSQ                   1:13.98   2
 17 Foster, Khalil            10 Scaa                   1:15.43   3
 18 Schweeke, Tyler           11 PRTC                   1:16.78   2
 19 Royal, Levi               11 ODTC                   1:20.31   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kpachavi, Arnaud          11 SKTC                   2:29.01
  2 O'Neil, Colin             11 Estc                   2:30.68
  3 McGraw, Ronelle           12 RBTC                   2:31.16
  4 Kupcis, Paul              12 PRTC                   2:33.87
  5 Anderson, Derrius         10 WEAG                   2:36.40
  6 Brasino, Christopher      12 ISSQ                   2:37.71
  7 Daogre, Derrick           11 Scaa                   2:38.42
  8 Melton, Chey              11 RBTC                   2:39.25
  9 Wythes, Marc              11 CS                     2:41.48
 10 Kuebel, Alex              11 BPS                    2:46.36
 11 Johnson, Keenan           12 CS                     2:51.81
 12 Melrose, Christopher      12 CS                     2:54.06
 13 Bannick, Jonathan         10 ISSQ                   2:55.23
 14 Schweeke, Tyler           11 PRTC                   3:02.09
 15 Royal, Levi               11 ODTC                   3:02.77

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brasino, Christopher      12 ISSQ                   5:06.92
  2 O'Neil, Colin             11 Estc                   5:09.39
  2 Kupcis, Paul              12 PRTC                   5:09.39
  4 Pogue, Jacob              11 SHS                    5:13.62
  5 Wythes, Marc              11 CS                     5:15.60
  6 Robinson, Steven          11 RCF                    5:16.45
  7 Garrison, Ethan           12 RCF                    5:20.96
  8 Melton, Chey              11 RBTC                   5:23.42
  9 Lozano, Steven            12 Fwtc                   5:34.36
 10 Daogre, Derrick           11 Scaa                   5:35.00
 11 Melrose, Christopher      12 CS                     5:35.83
 12 Maris, Shannon            10 Unattached             5:36.14
 13 Rushton, Landon           10 BPS                    5:49.30
 14 Johnson, Michael          10 BPS                    6:03.15

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brasino, Christopher      12 ISSQ                  11:07.05
  2 Pogue, Jacob              11 SHS                   11:10.49
  3 Robinson, Steven          11 RCF                   11:28.50
  4 Garrison, Ethan           12 RCF                   11:39.68
  5 Maris, Shannon            10 Unattached            11:44.96
  6 Maris, Brady              12 Unattached            12:16.84
  7 Melrose, Christopher      12 CS                    13:15.01

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Darian            11 RBTC                     12.82
  2 Walker, Saxton            11 RBTC                     14.60
  3 Marr, Spencer             12 SHS                      15.08
  4 Melton, Chey              11 RBTC                     16.39
  5 Burdette, John            10 BPS                      16.57
  6 Franz, Brendan            11 BPS                      18.58

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                 52.15
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  54.14

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               4:11.89
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:27.12
  3 Eastside TC  'A'                                    4:41.45
  4 Barron Park Striders  'A'                           5:01.04

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               10:58.00

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jowett, Nathaniel         11 Fwtc                     1.24m
  2 Walker, Saxton            11 RBTC                     1.19m
  3 Morris, Colby             12 Estc                     1.18m
  4 Brown, Elliot             12 BPS                      1.09m
  5 Parks, Anthony            10 BPS                      1.08m
  6 Foster, Khalil            10 Scaa                     0.94m

Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harewood, Marcus          11 Unattached               5.34m
  2 Burns, Casey              11 RBTC                     5.01m
  3 Yedlin, DeAndre           11 Unattached               4.74m
  4 Brooks, Darian            11 RBTC                     4.61m
  5 Ryan, Tommy               12 Estc                     4.54m
  6 Hunt, Cameron             12 PRTC                     4.47m
  7 Massengale, Marshall      12 Estc                     4.31m
  8 Cablayan, Cortline        11 Unattached               4.27m
  9 Pogue, Jacob              11 SHS                      4.25m
 10 West, Kyle                12 BPS                      4.16m
 11 Smith, Brendan            12 ISSQ                     3.88m
 11 Johnson, Keenan           12 CS                       3.88m
 13 May, DJ                   10 Fwtc                     3.82m
 14 Santman, Brian            11 NPTC                     3.68m
 15 Brown, Elliot             12 BPS                      3.50m
 16 Burdette, John            10 BPS                      3.36m

Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fogerson, Zacchery        12 Scaa                    10.15m
  2 Johnson, Khayree          12 RBTC                     9.26m
  3 Eager, Derek              12 Unattached               9.19m
  4 Jowett, Andrew            12 Fwtc                     8.66m
  5 Walker, Saxton            11 RBTC                     7.98m
  6 Osborne, Kyler            11 SHS                      7.91m
  7 Parks, Anthony            10 BPS                      7.68m

Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eager, Derek              12 Unattached              28.02m
  2 Jowett, Andrew            12 Fwtc                    23.61m
  3 Jowett, Nathaniel         11 Fwtc                    21.37m
  4 Osborne, Kyler            11 SHS                     19.93m
  5 Johnson, Michael          10 BPS                     15.93m

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Osborne, Kyler            11 SHS                     31.62m
  2 Arrivey, Brett            11 Estc                    30.28m
  3 Eager, Derek              12 Unattached              29.39m
  4 Jowett, Andrew            12 Fwtc                    28.81m
  5 Jowett, Nathaniel         11 Fwtc                    28.20m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Darian            11 RBTC                      2115
  2 Johnson, Khayree          12 RBTC                      1928
  3 Burns, Casey              11 RBTC                      1818
  4 Coker, Nickolas           12 ESTC                      1580
  5 Walker, Saxton            11 RBTC                      1279
  6 McGraw, Ronelle           12 RBTC                      1221
  7 Melton, Chey              11 RBTC                      1187
  8 Burdette, John            10 BPS                       1116
  9 Franz, Brendan            11 BPS                       1052
 10 Brown, Elliot             12 BPS                        934
 11 Jowett, Nathaniel         11 Fwtc                       928
 12 Jowett, Andrew            12 Fwtc                       809

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Bobby          14 RBTC                     12.04q
  2 Crain, Christian          14 Jets                     12.62q
  3 Garner, DeMarcus          14 SHS                      12.85q
  4 Ena, Paul                 13 Estc                     13.01q
  5 Vessey, London            13 BPS                      13.29q
  6 Shinault, Mario           13 Jets                     13.30q
  7 Ware, Jordan              13 Flying Aj's              14.10q
  8 Robinson, Denzel          13 RBTC                     14.71q

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Bobby          14 RBTC                     12.04
  2 Crain, Christian          14 Jets                     12.62
  3 Garner, DeMarcus          14 SHS                      12.85
  4 Ena, Paul                 13 Estc                     13.01
  5 Vessey, London            13 BPS                      13.29
  6 Shinault, Mario           13 Jets                     13.30
  7 Ware, Jordan              13 Flying Aj's              14.10
  8 Robinson, Denzel          13 RBTC                     14.71

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Bobby          14 RBTC                     25.13q  2
  2 Shinault, Mario           13 Jets                     26.03q  1
  3 Garner, DeMarcus          14 SHS                      26.21q  1
  4 Ena, Paul                 13 Estc                     26.37q  2
  5 Crain, Christian          14 Jets                     26.43q  2
  6 Simmons, Brian            14 Cheetah TC               26.88q  1
  7 Hoyt, Kai                 12 Unattached               27.53q  1
  8 Benjamin, Tyrill          13 Unattached               28.45q  2
  9 Ware, Jordan              13 Flying Aj's              28.48   2
 10 Vessey, London            13 BPS                      28.55   1
 11 Robinson, Denzel          13 RBTC                     30.65   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Bobby          14 RBTC                     24.97
  2 Shinault, Mario           13 Jets                     26.27
  3 Ena, Paul                 13 Estc                     26.29
  4 Crain, Christian          14 Jets                     26.33
  5 Garner, DeMarcus          14 SHS                      26.79
  6 Hoyt, Kai                 12 Unattached               27.01
  7 Benjamin, Tyrill          13 Unattached               29.21

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Stepone           14 Scaa                     53.60   2
  2 Xxxx, XX                     Artemius                 55.76   1
  3 Smith, Zach               13 Fwtc                     56.07   2
  4 Ena, Paul                 13 Estc                     57.42   2
  5 Taylor, Vincent           13 Jets                     57.65   1
  6 Carter, D'Mario           13 RBTC                   1:00.25   1
  7 Garner, DeMarcus          14 SHS                    1:00.53   1
  8 Morgan, Tyler             14 Unattached             1:00.54   2
  9 Minsk, Aaron              14 SHS                    1:00.62   1
 10 Hobbs, Tim                13 CS                     1:00.79   1
 11 Bannick, David            14 ISSQ                   1:01.10   2
 12 Hoyt, Kai                 12 Unattached             1:01.54   1
 13 Radford, Eric             13 Fwtc                   1:04.02   2
 14 Walker, Marcellas         13 WEAG                   1:07.03   2
 15 Kleinhans, Dayton         13 BPS                    1:12.42   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Minsk, Aaron              14 SHS                    2:11.83
  2 Taylor, Vincent           13 Jets                   2:13.75
  3 Pokorny, Chris            13 Fwtc                   2:16.09
  4 Jordan, Stepone           14 Scaa                   2:19.57
  5 Englund, Justin           14 Fwtc                   2:20.57
  6 Bannick, Nathan           14 ISSQ                   2:21.34
  7 Hobbs, Tim                13 CS                     2:22.53
  8 Bush, William             14 Estc                   2:22.85
  9 Carter, D'Mario           13 RBTC                   2:23.23
 10 Larson, Caleb             14 NPTC                   2:26.89
 11 Massingill II, Guy        12 Fwtc                   2:27.30
 12 Bailey, Ta'Masz           14 RCF                    2:29.57
 13 Benjamin, Tyrill          13 Unattached             2:29.97
 14 Barkley, Alexander        14 Unattached             2:30.04
 15 Wilkens, Bill             13 RCF                    2:31.46
 16 Albertson, Cameron        13 CS                     2:39.53
 17 Barnes II, Clayton        14 RBTC                   2:46.25

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Minsk, Aaron              14 SHS                    4:41.07
  2 Cowan, Julian             14 Fwtc                   4:42.76
  3 Da Ponte, Drake           14 ISSQ                   4:44.09
  4 Englund, Justin           14 Fwtc                   4:46.91
  5 Bush, William             14 Estc                   4:50.55
  6 Pokorny, Chris            13 Fwtc                   4:53.15
  7 Bailey, Ta'Masz           14 RCF                    4:53.70
  8 Barkley, Alexander        14 Unattached             4:54.09
  9 Bannick, Nathan           14 ISSQ                   4:55.05
 10 Massingill II, Guy        12 Fwtc                   4:59.23
 11 Larson, Caleb             14 NPTC                   5:08.60
 12 Wilkens, Bill             13 RCF                    5:11.78
 13 Albertson, Cameron        13 CS                     5:13.32
 14 VanNuland, Peter          12 CS                     5:18.29
 15 McDonald, Charlie         13 CS                     5:20.88
 16 Berglund, Stephen         13 Fwtc                   5:25.02

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cowan, Julian             14 Fwtc                  10:04.14
  2 Englund, Justin           14 Fwtc                  10:15.42
  3 Da Ponte, Drake           14 ISSQ                  10:18.24
  4 Bailey, Ta'Masz           14 RCF                   10:40.42
  5 Peoples, Nathan           12 RBTC                  11:08.69
  6 Albertson, Cameron        13 CS                    11:12.64
  7 Byron, Mitchell           13 ISSQ                  11:14.76
  8 McDevitt, Max             12 ISSQ                  11:18.50
  9 McDonald, Charlie         13 CS                    11:23.45
 10 Berglund, Stephen         13 Fwtc                  11:25.84
 11 Barnes II, Clayton        14 RBTC                  12:22.72
 12 VanNuland, Peter          12 CS                    12:30.75

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carter, D'Mario           13 RBTC                     17.15
  2 Tiernan, Ryan             14 ISSQ                     17.95

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vessey, London            13 BPS                      31.01
  2 Gay, Shane                13 BPS                      32.03
  3 Tiernan, Ryan             14 ISSQ                     32.83

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller Jets  'A'                                      49.92
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  53.96

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller Jets  'A'                                    4:04.39
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:10.34
  3 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 4:11.29
  4 Issaquah Gliders TC  'A'                            4:16.41

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 9:37.94
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               10:47.40

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taiwo, Jeremy             14 Unattached               1.75m
  2 Gay, Shane                13 BPS                      1.47m
  3 Kleinhans, Dayton         13 BPS                      1.32m
  4 Carter, D'Mario           13 RBTC                     1.12m

Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taiwo, Jeremy             14 Unattached               5.11m
  2 Hansen, Kyle              14 ISSQ                     4.63m
  3 Garner, DeMarcus          14 SHS                      4.62m
  4 Gay, Shane                13 BPS                      4.52m
  5 Byron, Mitchell           13 ISSQ                     4.33m
  6 Hobbs, Tim                13 CS                       4.02m
  7 Kleinhans, Dayton         13 BPS                      3.67m
  8 Hoyt, Kai                 12 Unattached               3.56m

Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knights, Leon             14 Unattached              11.42m
  2 Smith, Zach               13 Fwtc                    11.21m
  3 Hansen, Kyle              14 ISSQ                     9.38m

Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Laes, Scott               14 NPTC                     9.96m
  2 Leffall, Ashton           13 RBTC                     7.71m

Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Laes, Scott               14 NPTC                    34.84m
 -- Stotsenberg, Keegan       14 Unattached                 DNF

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Laes, Scott               14 NPTC                    34.39m
  2 Gay, Shane                13 BPS                     29.17m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tucker, Moran             14 SKTC                      2407
  2 Gay, Shane                13 BPS                       1796
  3 Carter, D'Mario           13 RBTC                      1643
  4 Mellton, Adante           13 RBTC                      1204
  5 Kleinhans, Dayton         13 BPS                        936

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Phillip          16 Flying Aj's              11.88q  1
  2 Marshall, Victor          16 Unattached               11.92q  2
  3 Hopley, Ryan              15 BPS                      12.07q  2
  4 Williams, Eric            15 Estc                     12.11q  1
  5 Brown, Richard            15 SEAT                     12.31q  2
  6 Gillis, Josh              15 RBTC                     12.39q  1
  7 Newbell, Geordan          14 Scaa                     12.43q  1
  8 Nichols, Jarelle          14 RBTC                     12.65q  1
  9 Carter, Josh              15 Flying Aj's              12.84   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Phillip          16 Flying Aj's              11.66
  2 Marshall, Victor          16 Unattached               11.82
  3 Williams, Eric            15 Estc                     11.86
  4 Hopley, Ryan              15 BPS                      12.10
  5 Newbell, Geordan          14 Scaa                     12.12
  6 Gillis, Josh              15 RBTC                     12.22
  6 Brown, Richard            15 SEAT                     12.22
  8 Carter, Josh              15 Flying Aj's              12.41

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Phillip          16 Flying Aj's              23.80q  2
  2 Williams, Eric            15 Estc                     24.04q  1
  3 Spellman, Trent           16 Scaa                     24.10q  1
  4 McTee, Mike               16 Estc                     24.39q  1
  5 Hopley, Ryan              15 BPS                      24.49q  2
  6 Jones, James              15 Scaa                     24.56q  2
  7 Wilson, Michael           15 Sta                      24.88q  2
  8 Brown, Richard            15 SEAT                     25.00q  2
  9 Newbell, Geordan          14 Scaa                     25.17   1
 10 Carter, Josh              15 Flying Aj's              25.70   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Phillip          16 Flying Aj's              23.54
  2 Williams, Eric            15 Estc                     24.01
  3 Spellman, Trent           16 Scaa                     24.02
  4 McTee, Mike               16 Estc                     24.08
  5 Hopley, Ryan              15 BPS                      24.62
  6 Wilson, Michael           15 Sta                      24.79
  7 Brown, Richard            15 SEAT                     24.92
  8 Jones, James              15 Scaa                     26.17

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            15 Estc                     52.66
  2 Spellman, Trent           16 Scaa                     53.55
  3 McTee, Mike               16 Estc                     54.57
  4 Wilson, Michael           15 Sta                      55.88
  5 Burns II, Kenneth         15 RBTC                     56.27
  6 Jones, James              15 Scaa                     57.15

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frerker, Matthew          14 ISSQ                   2:08.53
  2 Burns II, Kenneth         15 RBTC                   2:16.03
  3 Hardin, William           14 Fwtc                   2:17.63

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chinchar, Michael         16 Fwtc                   4:14.49
  2 Frerker, Matthew          14 ISSQ                   4:14.81
  3 Holt, Doug                16 Estc                   4:17.43
  4 Wyatt, Lars               16 CS                     4:30.37
  5 Brill, Eric               15 Fwtc                   4:37.30
  6 VanNuland, Mike           15 Fwtc                   4:43.19
  7 Stansell, Roy             15 Fwtc                   4:53.61
  8 Hutson, Jordan            14 BPS                    5:08.20
 -- Welch, Nick               16 RCF                        DNF

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holt, Doug                16 Estc                   9:12.23
  2 Frerker, Matthew          14 ISSQ                   9:13.45
  3 Chinchar, Michael         16 Fwtc                   9:22.53
  4 Wyatt, Lars               16 CS                     9:37.96
  5 Stansell, Roy             15 Fwtc                  10:42.32

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hardersen, Justin         16 Fwtc                     15.98
  2 DeLaurenti, Joel          16 RBTC                     17.30
  3 Reed, Jimmy               16 Estc                     17.73
  4 O'Brien, Sean             15 Unattached               19.71

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hardersen, Justin         16 Fwtc                   1:00.59
  2 Reed, Jimmy               16 Estc                   1:06.67
  3 O'Brien, Sean             15 Unattached             1:06.98

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holt, Doug                16 Estc                   6:32.35
  2 Wyatt, Lars               16 CS                     6:50.98
  3 Welch, Nick               16 RCF                    7:01.32
  4 McMaster, Brian           16 Unattached             8:05.41

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Central AA  'A'                                  3:47.18
  2 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               3:48.51

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 9:14.03

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gillis, Josh              15 RBTC                     1.72m
  2 Carlson, Evan             15 H&VS                     1.68m
  3 Beck, Aaron               14 RBTC                     1.67m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vu, Ryan                  16 Unattached               3.65m
  2 Eckert, Kameron           15 Unattached               3.50m
  3 Fonda, Matthew            16 Unattached               3.05m
  4 Lockman, Nick             15 Unattached               2.90m
  5 Farley, Adam              15 Unattached               2.75m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nickels, Sterling         15 RBTC                     5.87m
  2 Carlson, Evan             15 H&VS                     5.78m
  3 Hopley, Ryan              15 BPS                      5.58m
  4 Nichols, Jarelle          14 RBTC                     5.48m

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cole, Reggie              16 SEAT                    13.26m
  2 Carlson, Evan             15 H&VS                    11.96m
  3 Yeh, Oliver               15 Unattached              11.62m
  4 Hopley, Ryan              15 BPS                     11.15m
  5 Burns II, Kenneth         15 RBTC                    11.14m

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morris, Korey             16 SEAT                    13.73m
  2 Nichols, Jarelle          14 RBTC                    10.67m
  3 Brown, Max                15 BPS                     10.01m
  4 Hutson, Jordan            14 BPS                      7.98m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morris, Korey             16 SEAT                    48.94m
  2 Stotsenberg, Keegan       14 Unattached              25.67m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Zach            14 Unattached              132-04
  2 Stray, Jordan             15 Unattached              121-08

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Michael            16 Unattached              64.39m
  2 Kinderman, Jacob          16 BPS                     48.81m

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Bruce            17 Unattached               10.96q
  2 Johnson, Terrance         16 Estc                     11.02q
  3 Fontenot, Carlos          17 SEAT                     11.35q
  4 Bacon, Steven             17 SEAT                     11.53q
  5 Barkley, Nicholas         16 Cheetah TC               11.65q
  6 Marzano, Jason            18 Unattached               11.82q
  7 King, Curtis              17 SEAT                     11.84q
  8 Huber, David              18 Estc                     12.99q

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyson, Dan                17 SEAT                     22.17q  2
  2 Johnson, Terrance         16 Estc                     22.30q  2
  3 Fontenot, Carlos          17 SEAT                     22.32q  1
  4 Snipes, Attrail           18 SEAT                     22.35q  1
  5 Barkley, Nicholas         16 Cheetah TC               23.19q  1
  6 Hubbard, Bruce            17 Unattached               23.43q  2
  7 McGrath, Patrick          18 Scaa                     23.61q  1
  8 Marzano, Jason            18 Unattached               23.80q  2
  9 Blake, Jordan             17 Flying Aj's              24.92   2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Terrance         16 Estc                     22.31
  2 Snipes, Attrail           18 SEAT                     22.36
  3 Tyson, Dan                17 SEAT                     22.38
  4 Hubbard, Bruce            17 Unattached               22.83
  5 Barkley, Nicholas         16 Cheetah TC               23.51
  6 McGrath, Patrick          18 Scaa                     23.80
  7 Marzano, Jason            18 Unattached               23.94
  8 Fontenot, Carlos          17 SEAT                     24.26

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyson, Dan                17 SEAT                     50.42
  2 Marzano, Jason            18 Unattached               54.08
  3 McGrath, Justin           17 Scaa                     56.50

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wall, Brian               17 Fwtc                   1:57.15
  2 Rathbun, Jonah            18 SEAT                   1:57.92
  3 Scholfield, Jimmy         17 SEAT                   1:58.29
  4 Helm, Shaun               18 Fwtc                   2:02.22
  5 Chittwood, John-Mark      16 Fwtc                   2:02.37
  6 Smith, Garrett            17 Estc                   2:03.97
  7 McGrath, Justin           17 Scaa                   2:04.47

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smargiassi, Dominic       17 Fwtc                   4:09.91
  2 Farah, Mustafa            18 Scaa                   4:18.80
  3 Smith, Garrett            17 Estc                   4:21.39
  4 McGrath, Justin           17 Scaa                   4:34.87
  5 Zulfer, Eric              17 Fwtc                   4:35.68

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smargiassi, Dominic       17 Fwtc                  15:53.33
  2 Zulfer, Eric              17 Fwtc                  18:03.96
  3 Marker, Kevin             17 Fwtc                  19:42.58

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jake              16 SEAT                     14.25
  2 Pichler, David            18 SEAT                     14.35
  3 McGrath, Patrick          18 Scaa                     14.77
  4 Jones, Lester             18 SEAT                     14.93
  5 Bacon, Steven             17 SEAT                     15.10
  6 Blake, Jordan             17 Flying Aj's              16.56

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jake              16 SEAT                     52.77
  2 Jones, Lester             18 SEAT                     56.42
  3 McGrath, Patrick          18 Scaa                     59.25
  4 Blake, Jordan             17 Flying Aj's            1:00.87

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Norton, Brandon           18 Fwtc                   6:45.25

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 8:33.85

High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 West, Jonier              18 Cheetah TC               1.93m
  2 Bailey, Cameron           18 Estc                     1.88m

Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jelley, Mathew            18 STC                      3.95m
  2 Rogich, Greg              16 SEAT                     3.80m
  3 Pichler, David            18 SEAT                     3.35m
  4 Fonda, Ryan               18 Unattached               3.32m
 -- Huber, David              18 Estc                       DNF
 -- Baldwin, Tyson            16 Unattached                 DNF

Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kyle             18 SEAT                     6.85m
  2 Mays, Larry               18 SEAT                     6.74m
  3 Bacon, Steven             17 SEAT                     6.61m
  4 Gossett, Houston          18 SEAT                     6.19m
  5 Johnson, Terrance         16 Estc                     5.92m
  6 King, Curtis              17 SEAT                     5.90m
  7 Pichler, David            18 SEAT                     5.58m

Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bacon, Steven             17 SEAT                    12.90m
  2 West, Jonier              18 Cheetah TC              12.35m
  3 Rankin, Alex              17 Unattached              12.30m
  4 Zapata, Moreno            17 Flying Aj's             12.27m
  5 Jenkins, Kyle             18 SEAT                    12.12m
  6 Bailey, Cameron           18 Estc                    11.74m
  7 Mays, Larry               18 SEAT                    11.38m

Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Osborn III, Clinton       17 Unattached              16.72m
  2 Midles, Zack              18 BPS                     15.89m
  3 Kogan, Mark               17 BPS                     14.20m
  4 Huber, David              18 Estc                    12.02m

Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mancuso, J.  Chase        17 Unattached              51.03m
  2 Midles, Zack              18 BPS                     48.66m
  3 Pichler, David            18 SEAT                    40.84m
  4 Wright, Michael           17 Unattached              37.36m
  5 King, Curtis              17 SEAT                    34.77m

Hammer Throw Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Midles, Zack              18 BPS                     208-01
  2 Charters, Brad            17 Unattached              189-01
  3 Kogan, Mark               17 BPS                     169-09
  4 Boling, Jake              18 Unattached              161-08
  5 Schuttz, Greg             18 Unattached              146-06

Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nyland, Dave              18 Unattached              52.23m
  2 Schwisow, Cameron         17 Unattached              48.51m
  3 Huber, David              18 Estc                    45.92m
  4 King, Curtis              17 SEAT                    42.41m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec