Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19-20/04 - Eastern Washington University

100 Meter Dash Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Megan Ralstin                L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       17.40
  2 Acacia Johnston              Mercury,Spokane, WA      17.70
  3 Sarah Gibbs                  Silver Valley RC         18.52
  4 Alexandria Alderman          Medical Lake P&R         19.51
  5 Meagann Bowers               Stealth,Spokane, WA      19.71
  6 Lauren McCluskey             Comets,Pullman, WA       19.96
  7 Elise Hadley                 Silver Valley RC         20.26

200 Meter Dash Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kinsey Pease                 Unat,Cheney, WA          38.83
  2 Acacia Johnston              Mercury,Spokane, WA      43.35
  3 Sarah Gibbs                  Silver Valley RC         44.06
  4 Jordan Rogge                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      48.26

400 Meter Dash Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Megan Ralstin                L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID     1:25.38
  2 Acacia Johnston              Mercury,Spokane, WA    1:39.43
  3 Taylor Hanlin                Medical Lake P&R,Me    1:41.25
  4 Lauren McCluskey             Comets,Pullman, WA     1:41.63
  5 Maiah Overbay                Mercury,Spokane, WA    1:41.95
  6 Jordan Rogge                 Mercury,Spokane, WA    1:43.05

800 Meter Run Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kinsey Pease                 Unat,Cheney, WA        3:22.29
  2 Maiah Overbay                Mercury,Spokane, WA    3:46.81
  3 Jordan Rogge                 Mercury,Spokane, WA    3:47.91

1500 Meter Run Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maiah Overbay                Mercury,Spokane, WA    8:07.11

Long Jump Pee Wee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Ralstin                L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       2.66m    8-08.75
  2 Lauren McCluskey             Comets,Pullman, WA       2.14m    7-00.25
  3 Alexandria Alderman          Medical Lake P&R         2.07m    6-09.50
  4 Taylor Hanlin                Medical Lake P&R,Me      1.97m    6-05.75

Shot Put Pee Wee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Hanlin                Medical Lake P&R,Me      2.50m    8-02.50

Javelin Throw 300 g turbo Pee Wee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kinsey Pease                 Unat,Cheney, WA         12.01m      39-05
  2 Meagann Bowers               Stealth,Spokane, WA      9.36m      30-08

Triathlon Pee Wee Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maiah Overbay                Mercury,Spokane, WA         98

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Fitzhugh               Mercury,Spokane, WA      15.81   2
  2 Chae Brown                   Cheney TC,Cheney, W      16.19   1
  3 Delaney Stewart              Mercury                  16.20   1
  4 Jalen Bolz                   Mercury,Spokane, WA      16.51   2
  5 Breanna Ahlgren              Stealth,Veradale, W      16.69   1
  6 Berkeley Rogge               Mercury,Spokane, WA      16.83   1
  7 Reyna Johnston               Mercury,Spokane, WA      17.14   2
  8 Lisa Montoya                 Unat,Yakima, WA          17.49   2
  9 Kelli Kenser                 Silver Valley RC         17.53   2
 10 Kerry Shropshire             Orofino T&F,Orofino      17.69   2
 11 Michaela White               Silver Valley RC         17.71   2
 12 Jazzmine Green-Dunlap        Mercury,Spokane, WA      17.81   1
 13 Kira Johnston                Stealth,Spokane, WA      18.08   2
 14 Gabby Rogers                 L&Ctc                    18.11   1
 15 Christina Gibbs              Silver Valley RC         18.33   1
 16 Kendra Swenson               Cheney TC,Spokane,       20.18   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Fitzhugh               Mercury,Spokane, WA      33.50   2
  2 Juanita Dukes                Mercury,Mead, WA         34.68   2
  3 Reyna Johnston               Mercury,Spokane, WA      34.83   2
  4 Chae Brown                   Cheney TC,Cheney, W      35.53   1
  5 Lisa Montoya                 Unat,Yakima, WA          36.38   1
  6 Jalen Bolz                   Mercury,Spokane, WA      37.40   2
  7 Laura Fleener                Comets,Viola, ID         38.35   1
  8 Kerry Shropshire             Orofino T&F,Orofino      39.45   2
  9 Michaela White               Silver Valley RC         39.78   1
 10 Christina Gibbs              Silver Valley RC         40.09   2
 11 Andrea Bonner                Orofino T&F,Orofino      43.69   2
 12 Steffinie Cunningham         Cheney TC,Edwall, W      48.29   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juanita Dukes                Mercury,Mead, WA       1:17.39   1
  2 Chae Brown                   Cheney TC,Cheney, W    1:18.19   1
  3 Sanne Holland                Cheney TC,Cheney, W    1:19.17   1
  4 Lisa Montoya                 Unat,Yakima, WA        1:25.78   1
  5 Gabby Rogers                 L&Ctc                  1:26.58   1
  6 Gianna Damiano               Stealth,Mead, WA       1:26.90   2
  7 Erin Keizur                  Comets,Pullman, WA     1:29.95   2
  8 Kerry Shropshire             Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:31.34   1
  9 Alyssa Mayfield              Medical Lake P&R       1:31.83   2
 10 Kesha Galm                   Cheney TC,Cheney, W    1:32.10   1
 11 Meredith Thompson            Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:41.51   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katie Knight                 Unat,Spokane, WA       3:10.88

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sanne Holland                Cheney TC,Cheney, W    6:36.11
  2 Melissa Inouye               Mercury,Spokane, WA    6:47.00

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melissa Inouye               Mercury,Spokane, WA   13:30.60

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Ath. Club                           1:08.96
     1) Berkeley Rogge 9                2) Reyna Johnston 10
     3) Jazzmine Green-Dunlap 9         4) Katie Fitzhugh 10
     5) Juanita Dukes 9                 6)
  2 Cheney Track Club                                   1:20.76
     1) Courtney Hutchinson 10          2) Rayne Roberts 9
     3) Kendra Swenson 9                4) Emma Wert 10
  3 Cheney Track Club  'B'                              1:25.37
     1) Steffinie Cunningham 9          2) Kesha Galm 9
     3) Skye Heuschkel 10               4) Alexandra Wert 9

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheney Track Club                                   7:24.34
     1) Steffinie Cunningham 9          2) Kesha Galm 9
     3) Skye Heuschkel 10               4) Alexandra Wert 9
     5) Rayne Roberts 9                 6)

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Skye Heuschkel               Cheney TC,Cheney, W      0.90m    2-11.50
  2 Erin Keizur                  Comets,Pullman, WA      J0.90m    2-11.50
  3 Laura Fleener                Comets,Viola, ID         0.80m    2-07.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Breanna Ahlgren              Stealth,Veradale, W      3.28m   10-09.25
  2 Katie Fitzhugh               Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.12m   10-03.00
  3 Berkeley Rogge               Mercury,Spokane, WA      2.93m    9-07.50
  4 Gianna Damiano               Stealth,Mead, WA         2.89m    9-05.75
  5 Sanne Holland                Cheney TC,Cheney, W     J2.89m    9-05.75
  6 Kira Johnston                Stealth,Spokane, WA      2.75m    9-00.25
  7 Erin Keizur                  Comets,Pullman, WA       2.62m    8-07.25
  8 Laura Fleener                Comets,Viola, ID         2.59m    8-06.00
  9 Melissa Inouye               Mercury,Spokane, WA      2.38m    7-09.75
 10 Kendra Swenson               Cheney TC,Spokane,       2.17m    7-01.50
 11 Meredith Thompson            Orofino T&F,Orofino      2.07m    6-09.50
 11 Alyssa Mayfield              Medical Lake P&R         2.07m    6-09.50
 13 Whitney Urman                Unat                     1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Andrea Bonner                Orofino T&F,Orofino      1.45m    4-09.25

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Hutchinson          Cheney TC,Spokane,       6.96m   22-10.00
  2 Emma Wert                    Cheney TC,Cheney, W      4.77m   15-07.75
  3 Alyssa Mayfield              Medical Lake P&R         3.93m   12-10.75
  4 Andrea Bonner                Orofino T&F,Orofino      3.78m   12-05.00
  5 Whitney Urman                Unat                     2.68m    8-09.50

Javelin Throw 300g turbo Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Hutchinson          Cheney TC,Spokane,      15.96m      52-04
  2 Delaney Stewart              Mercury                 14.80m      48-07
  3 Alexandra Wert               Cheney TC,Cheney, W     11.14m      36-06
  4 Gianna Damiano               Stealth,Mead, WA        10.94m      35-11
  5 Emma Wert                    Cheney TC,Cheney, W      9.26m      30-04
  6 Rayne Roberts                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      8.76m      28-09

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gianna Damiano               Stealth,Mead, WA           470
  2 Laura Fleener                Comets,Viola, ID           254

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Lundgren             Orofino T&F,Peck, I      14.43
  2 Alida Lattimore              Mercury,Spokane, WA      14.44
  3 Anna Swenson                 Cheney TC,Spokane,       15.30
  4 Emily Valerio                Silver Valley RC,Mu      15.91
  5 Emily Funabiki               Comets,Pullman, WA       16.03
  6 Hailey Fuller                Unat,Newport, WA         16.05
  7 Darcy Austin                 Unat,Chelan, WA          16.23
  8 Percenia Dukes               Mercury,Mead, WA         16.38

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Lundgren             Orofino T&F,Peck, I      30.21
  2 Niina Al-Hassan              Comets,Pullman, WA       30.46
  3 Joylissa Vleck               Comets,Pullman, WA       30.94
  4 Emily Valerio                Silver Valley RC,Mu      33.40
  5 Percenia Dukes               Mercury,Mead, WA         34.18
  6 Mariah St. Martin            L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       34.93

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bethany Stuffle              Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:11.89
  2 Taylor Hewett                L&Ctc,Culdesac, ID     1:12.60
  3 Shelby Maurer                Cheney TC,Spokane,     1:13.76
  4 Marissa Young                Cheney TC,Cheney, W    1:17.86
  5 Makyla Meyer                 Stealth,Spokane Val    1:23.05
  6 Mackenzie Welch              Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:24.27

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baylee Mires                 Unat                   2:44.45   1
  2 Taylor Hewett                L&Ctc,Culdesac, ID     2:46.10   1
  3 Bethany Stuffle              Orofino T&F,Orofino    2:47.07   1
  4 Samantha Randazzo            Mercury,Coeur D'' A    3:02.30   1
  5 Shelby Maurer                Cheney TC,Spokane,     3:02.73   2
  6 Destinee Belcher             Cheney TC,Spokane,     3:11.76   1
  7 Mariah St. Martin            L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID     3:12.94   2
  8 Makyla Meyer                 Stealth,Spokane Val    3:15.15   1
  9 Mackenzie Welch              Orofino T&F,Orofino    3:36.94   2
 10 Jordan Yoseph                Mercury,Veradale, W    3:48.98   1
 11 Katherine McIntosh           Mercury,Spokane, WA    3:55.81   2

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baylee Mires                 Unat                   5:37.1h
  2 Molly Cole                   Mercury,Colbert, WA    5:44.5h
  3 Samantha Randazzo            Mercury,Coeur D'' A    6:10.14
  4 Kinsey Gomez                 Unat,Dalton Gardens    6:13.73
  5 Destinee Belcher             Cheney TC,Spokane,     6:27.47
  6 Jordan Yoseph                Mercury,Veradale, W    7:18.51
  7 Katherine McIntosh           Mercury,Spokane, WA    7:31.15

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kinsey Gomez                 Unat,Dalton Gardens   12:42.3h
  2 Samantha Randazzo            Mercury,Coeur D'' A   13:07.9h

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anna Swenson                 Cheney TC,Spokane,       15.89
  2 Bethany Stuffle              Orofino T&F,Orofino      16.59
  3 Marissa Young                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      16.98
  4 Darcy Austin                 Unat,Chelan, WA          17.71
  5 Amanda Bonner                Orofino T&F,Orofino      19.11
  6 Lauren March                 Cheney TC,Spokane,       20.13

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheney Track Club                                   1:01.07
     1) Shelby Maurer 12                2) Anna Swenson 12
     3) Destinee Belcher 11             4) Marissa Young 12
     5) Lauren March 12                 6)

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Hewett                L&Ctc,Culdesac, ID       1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Joylissa Vleck               Comets,Pullman, WA      J1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Breanne Taylor               Mercury,Mead, WA         1.20m    3-11.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Lundgren             Orofino T&F,Peck, I      4.35m   14-03.25
  2 Alida Lattimore              Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.85m   12-07.75
  3 Niina Al-Hassan              Comets,Pullman, WA       3.82m   12-06.50
  4 Breanne Taylor               Mercury,Mead, WA         3.72m   12-02.50
  5 Joylissa Vleck               Comets,Pullman, WA      J3.72m   12-02.50
  6 Emily Funabiki               Comets,Pullman, WA       3.62m   11-10.50
  7 Darcy Austin                 Unat,Chelan, WA          3.39m   11-01.50
  8 Hailey Fuller                Unat,Newport, WA         3.33m   10-11.25
  9 Katherine McIntosh           Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.03m    9-11.25
 10 Amanda Bonner                Orofino T&F,Orofino      2.93m    9-07.50
 11 Mackenzie Welch              Orofino T&F,Orofino      2.68m    8-09.50
 12 Emily Valerio                Silver Valley RC,Mu      2.33m    7-07.75
 13 Makyla Meyer                 Stealth,Spokane Val      2.14m    7-00.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea James                Comets,Pullman, WA       8.67m   28-05.50
  2 Sunni Breymeyer              Unat,Yakima, WA          6.94m   22-09.25
  3 Kyrsten Harris               Unat,Richland, WA        6.54m   21-05.50
  4 Jordan McGregor              Unat,Leavenworth, W      6.46m   21-02.50
  5 Marisa Graff                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      5.59m   18-04.25

Discus Throw 1 k Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea James                Comets,Pullman, WA      17.79m      58-04
  2 Kyrsten Harris               Unat,Richland, WA       13.31m      43-08
  3 Lauren March                 Cheney TC,Spokane,      13.19m      43-03
  4 Marisa Graff                 Mercury,Spokane, WA     11.29m      37-00
  5 Jordan McGregor              Unat,Leavenworth, W     10.64m      34-11

Javelin Throw 300g turbo Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Fuller                Unat,Newport, WA        19.66m      64-06
  2 Jordan McGregor              Unat,Leavenworth, W     19.57m      64-02
  3 Sunni Breymeyer              Unat,Yakima, WA         15.88m      52-01
  4 Mariah St. Martin            L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID      12.96m      42-06
  5 Marisa Graff                 Mercury,Spokane, WA     11.16m      36-07

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marissa Young                Cheney TC,Cheney, W       1252
  2 Hailey Fuller                Unat,Newport, WA          1100

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mikaela Young                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      13.00   1
  2 Melissa Mauro                Stealth,Spokane, WA      13.17   1
  3 Olivia Johnston              Unat,Kennewick, WA       13.34   1
  4 Kiersten Green               Mercury,Spokane, WA      13.54   1
  5 Grace Johnston               Mercury,Spokane, WA      13.86   2
  6 Crystal Simmons              Cheney TC,Spokane,       13.87   1
  7 Jordan Hurley                Unat                     14.12   2
  8 Sydney Austin                Unat,Chelan, WA          14.14   1
  9 Kelli Randow                 Cheney TC,Walla Wal      14.21   2
 10 Taysia Weatherbee            Cheney TC                14.26   2
 11 Jenna Hatch                  Cheney TC,Cheney, W      14.84   2
 12 Kelly Alderman               Medical Lake P&R         14.91   3
 13 Kelly Hennessey              Unat,Fairfield, WA       15.64   2
 14 Rose Kirby                   Mercury,Spokane, WA      15.79   2
 15 Kennah Meyer                 Stealth,Spokane Val      16.00   3
 16 Kaniesha St. Martin          L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       16.72   3
 17 Andrea Kinnie                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      18.12   3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melissa Mauro                Stealth,Spokane, WA      27.25   1
  2 Mikaela Young                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      27.43   1
  3 Marisa Propeck               Unat                     27.70   2
  4 Kiersten Green               Mercury,Spokane, WA      27.94   2
  5 Taysia Weatherbee            Cheney TC                29.33   2
  6 Maygen Evenson               Stealth                  29.40   1
  7 Grace Johnston               Mercury,Spokane, WA      30.09   2
  8 Lindsy McClain               Mercury                  31.16   2
  9 Hannah Valerio               Silver Valley RC,Mu      31.52   2
 10 Sydney Austin                Unat,Chelan, WA          32.29   1
 11 Kennah Meyer                 Stealth,Spokane Val      32.64   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marisa Propeck               Unat                   1:03.65   2
  2 Taysia Weatherbee            Cheney TC              1:04.42   2
  3 Maygen Evenson               Stealth                1:05.36   1
  4 Crystal Simmons              Cheney TC,Spokane,     1:07.05   1
  5 Sydney Austin                Unat,Chelan, WA        1:08.94   1
  6 Jessica Montoya              Unat,Yakima, WA        1:09.95   1
  7 Hannah Valerio               Silver Valley RC,Mu    1:11.46   1
  8 Jill Moody                   L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID     1:13.76   2
  9 Rachel Damiano               Stealth,Mead, WA       1:14.31   1
 10 Kennah Meyer                 Stealth,Spokane Val    1:14.64   2
 11 Rachel Mathison              Comets,Pullman, WA     1:22.89   2
 12 Emily Stralser               Cheney TC,Cheney, W    1:23.42   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kate Reidy                   Mercury,Spokane, WA    2:37.87
  2 Stevie Gildehaus             Stealth,Spokane, WA    2:53.44
  3 Arianna Rios                 Stealth,Liberty Lak    2:59.46
  4 Cortney Jones                Mercury,Spokane, WA    3:07.24
  5 Rachel Mathison              Comets,Pullman, WA     3:20.60
  6 Emily Stralser               Cheney TC,Cheney, W    3:33.15

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Karissa Carlson              Unat,Pateros, WA       5:05.63
  2 Emily Paxson                 Unat                   5:22.58
  3 Kate Reidy                   Mercury,Spokane, WA    5:40.22
  4 Stevie Gildehaus             Stealth,Spokane, WA    5:56.73
  5 Sarah Jordan                 Unat,Dalton Gardens    6:11.50
  6 Cortney Jones                Mercury,Spokane, WA    6:11.73
  7 Arianna Rios                 Stealth,Liberty Lak    6:20.29

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stevie Gildehaus             Stealth,Spokane, WA   12:57.5h

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Inouye             Mercury,Spokane, WA   23:00.20

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melissa Mauro                Stealth,Spokane, WA      16.16   1
  2 Olivia Johnston              Unat,Kennewick, WA       16.17   1
  3 Lindsy McClain               Mercury                  18.91   2
  4 Madeline Dolny               Comets,Moscow, ID        18.94   1
  5 Madeline Fuchs               SpoValley                19.32   2
  6 Mackenzie Hall               Unat,Kennewick, WA       19.57   2
  7 Emily Paxson                 Unat                     19.93   1
  8 Jessica Montoya              Unat,Yakima, WA          20.32   1
  9 Hannah Valerio               Silver Valley RC,Mu      20.61   1
 10 Kaniesha St. Martin          L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       23.06   2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Madeline Fuchs               SpoValley                31.73
  2 Callie Runkel                Mercury,Mead, WA         31.92
  3 Madeline Dolny               Comets,Moscow, ID        33.08

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheney Track Club                                     54.63
     1) Jenna Hatch 13                  2) Taysia Weatherbee 13
     3) Mikaela Young 14                4) Crystal Simmons 13
     5) Kelli Randow 13                 6) Emily Stralser 13
  2 Spokane Mercury Ath. Club                             54.75
     1) Grace Johnston 13               2) Kiersten Green 13
     3) Callie Runkel 14                4) Rose Kirby 13

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Spokane Stealth                                     5:14.71
     1) Stevie Gildehaus 13             2) Maygen Evenson 14
     3) Kennah Meyer 13                 4) Arianna Rios 13

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Mauro                Stealth,Spokane, WA      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Marisa Propeck               Unat                     1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Callie Runkel                Mercury,Mead, WA         1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Madeline Fuchs               SpoValley               J1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Kelli Randow                 Cheney TC,Walla Wal      1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Chloe Hall                   Unat,Kennewick, WA      J1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Mackenzie Hall               Unat,Kennewick, WA       1.15m    3-09.25
  8 Lindsy McClain               Mercury                 J1.15m    3-09.25
  9 Hayat Norimine               Comets,Pullman, WA       1.10m    3-07.25
 10 Rachel Mathison              Comets,Pullman, WA      J1.10m    3-07.25
 11 Andrea Kinnie                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      0.95m    3-01.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Hall                   Unat,Kennewick, WA       1.95m    6-04.75
  2 Mackenzie Hall               Unat,Kennewick, WA      J1.95m    6-04.75
  3 Morgan Dunning               Stealth                  1.80m    5-10.75
  4 Hayat Norimine               Comets,Pullman, WA       1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Rachel Mathison              Comets,Pullman, WA       1.35m    4-05.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Hurley                Unat                     4.38m   14-04.50
  2 Sydney Austin                Unat,Chelan, WA          4.18m   13-08.75
  3 Chloe Hall                   Unat,Kennewick, WA       4.15m   13-07.50
  4 Maygen Evenson               Stealth                  4.12m   13-06.25
  5 Kelly Alderman               Medical Lake P&R         4.00m   13-01.50
  6 Jessica Montoya              Unat,Yakima, WA          3.88m   12-08.75
  7 Jenna Hatch                  Cheney TC,Cheney, W      3.79m   12-05.25
  8 Morgan Wolff                 L&Ctc,Kendrick, ID       3.77m   12-04.50
  9 Kelly Hennessey              Unat,Fairfield, WA       3.30m   10-10.00
 10 Hayat Norimine               Comets,Pullman, WA       3.22m   10-06.75
 11 Kaniesha St. Martin          L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       3.03m    9-11.25
 12 Andrea Kinnie                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      2.51m    8-03.00

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mikaela Young                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      9.90m   32-05.75
  2 Kelly Alderman               Medical Lake P&R         9.00m   29-06.50
  3 Callie Runkel                Mercury,Mead, WA         8.99m   29-06.00
  4 Morgan Dunning               Stealth                  8.92m   29-03.25
  5 Chloe Hall                   Unat,Kennewick, WA       8.74m   28-08.25
  6 Mackenzie Hall               Unat,Kennewick, WA       8.45m   27-08.75
  7 Madeline Fuchs               SpoValley                8.16m   26-09.25
  8 Jessica Montoya              Unat,Yakima, WA          8.05m   26-05.00
  9 Jenna Hatch                  Cheney TC,Cheney, W      7.94m   26-00.75
 10 Morgan Wolff                 L&Ctc,Kendrick, ID       7.89m   25-10.75
 11 Stephanie Inouye             Mercury,Spokane, WA      7.84m   25-08.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Evie Baker                   Stealth                 11.04m   36-02.75
  2 Dana McClendon               SpoValley               11.02m   36-02.00
  3 Lauren Puhek                 SpoValley               10.46m   34-04.00
  4 Jordan Hurley                Unat                     9.99m   32-09.50
  5 Debra Beito                  Unat,Spokane, WA         9.00m   29-06.50
  6 Brenna Morlock               L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       8.98m   29-05.50
  7 Jill Moody                   L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       8.40m   27-06.75
  8 Silky DeBarbrie              L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       6.28m   20-07.25

Discus Throw 1 K Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dana McClendon               SpoValley               23.60m      77-05
  2 Lauren Puhek                 SpoValley               20.08m      65-10
  3 Tara Lucas                   Stealth,Newman Lake     20.06m      65-10
  4 Brenna Morlock               L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID     J20.06m      65-10
  5 Rachel Damiano               Stealth,Mead, WA        19.96m      65-06
  6 Jill Moody                   L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID      19.72m      64-08
  7 Stephanie Inouye             Mercury,Spokane, WA     18.60m      61-00
  8 Marissa Morris               Unat,Pasco, WA          14.92m      48-11
  9 Silky DeBarbrie              L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID      13.30m      43-08

Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tara Lucas                   Stealth,Newman Lake      77-01     23.49m
  2 Stephanie Inouye             Mercury,Spokane, WA   73-08.50     22.46m
  3 Dana McClendon               SpoValley                69-04     21.13m
  4 Rachel Damiano               Stealth,Mead, WA         52-04     15.95m
  5 Kaniesha St. Martin          L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       47-09     14.55m
  6 Lauren Puhek                 SpoValley                47-07     14.50m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Callie Runkel                Mercury,Mead, WA          2138
  2 Rachel Damiano               Stealth,Mead, WA          1779

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hill               Unat                     13.13
  2 Katlyn Valerio               Silver Valley RC,Mu      13.67
  3 Amanda Swenson               Cheney TC,Spokane,       13.71
  4 Kaprina Goodwin              Unat,Northport, WA       13.77
  5 Rebecca Craig                Mercury,Colbert, WA      13.88
  6 Annika Swenson               Cheney TC                14.03
  7 Lisa Huffman                 Orofino T&F,Lenore,      14.43
  8 Rachel Casto                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      15.08

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hill               Unat                     26.64
  2 Rebecca Craig                Mercury,Colbert, WA      28.23
  3 Katlyn Valerio               Silver Valley RC,Mu      28.36
  4 Amanda Swenson               Cheney TC,Spokane,       28.39
  5 Annika Swenson               Cheney TC                29.36

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christina Dahm               Cheney TC,Spokane,     1:03.52
  2 Katlyn Valerio               Silver Valley RC,Mu    1:06.35
  3 Jennifer Porter              L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID     1:10.19
  4 Rebecca Craig                Mercury,Colbert, WA    1:11.89

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Van De Brake         Unat,Yakima, WA        2:24.76

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Van De Brake         Unat,Yakima, WA        5:14.49
  2 Beth Mathison                Comets,Pullman, WA     5:57.19
  3 Andrea Collins               Cheney TC,Spangle,     6:15.30
  4 Alicia Johnston              Stealth,Spokane, WA    6:27.64

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrea Collins               Cheney TC,Spangle,    13:28.8h
  2 Alicia Johnston              Stealth,Spokane, WA   13:32.72

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaprina Goodwin              Unat,Northport, WA       16.46
  2 Amy Alporque                 Moses Lk TC,Moses L      18.00
  3 Ronnie Randow                Cheney TC,Walla Wal      20.59

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Aliesha Struhs               Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:14.96
  2 Ronnie Randow                Cheney TC,Walla Wal    1:29.39

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beth Mathison                Comets,Pullman, WA     9:40.20

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheney Track Club                                     55.97
     1) Amanda Swenson 16               2) Christina Dahm 15
     3) Andrea Collins 16               4) Annika Swenson 15
     5) Ashley Hutchinson 15            6) Tearsa Powell 15
     7) Ronnie Randow 15                8)

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Dahm               Cheney TC,Spokane,       1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Rebecca Craig                Mercury,Colbert, WA      1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Keslye Llewellyn             Top Competitor,Almi      1.37m    4-06.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lisa Galbraith               Unat                     3.00m    9-10.00
  2 Keslye Llewellyn             Top Competitor,Almi      2.85m    9-04.25
  3 Megan Notturno               Unat                     2.70m    8-10.25

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shawn Hennessey              Unat,Fairfield, WA       4.54m   14-10.75
  2 Keslye Llewellyn             Top Competitor,Almi      4.01m   13-02.00
  3 Lisa Huffman                 Orofino T&F,Lenore,      3.97m   13-00.25
  4 Rachel Casto                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.42m   11-02.75
  5 Tearsa Powell                Cheney TC                2.85m    9-04.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lisa Huffman                 Orofino T&F,Lenore,      9.92m   32-06.50
  2 Shawn Hennessey              Unat,Fairfield, WA       9.50m   31-02.00
  3 Amanda Swenson               Cheney TC,Spokane,       9.40m   30-10.25
  4 Christina Dahm               Cheney TC,Spokane,       9.20m   30-02.25
  5 Kaprina Goodwin              Unat,Northport, WA       8.83m   28-11.75
  6 Tearsa Powell                Cheney TC                7.80m   25-07.25

Shot Put 4 K Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Chaney                 Unat,Airway Heights     10.81m   35-05.75
  2 Ashley Hutchinson            Cheney TC,Spokane,      10.47m   34-04.25
  3 Samantha Damiano             Stealth,Mead, WA         9.84m   32-03.50
  4 Jessica Mires                Cheney TC                7.18m   23-06.75

Discus Throw 1 K Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Chaney                 Unat,Airway Heights     32.10m     105-04
  2 Ashley Hutchinson            Cheney TC,Spokane,      30.88m     101-04
  3 Samantha Damiano             Stealth,Mead, WA        27.17m      89-02
  4 Jessica Mires                Cheney TC               24.57m      80-07

Hammer Throw 4 K Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Chaney                 Unat,Airway Heights     23.14m      75-11
  2 Jessica Mires                Cheney TC               18.42m      60-05

Javelin Throw 600 g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Hutchinson            Cheney TC,Spokane,      29.97m      98-04
  2 Erica Chaney                 Unat,Airway Heights     27.42m      89-11
  3 Samantha Damiano             Stealth,Mead, WA        27.11m      88-11
  4 Andrea Collins               Cheney TC,Spangle,      18.21m      59-09

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amy Huffman                  Orofino T&F,Lenore,      13.61
  2 Ash Lee Rey                  Cheney TC                13.83
 -- Meriah Sutherland            Unat                    X13.88

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ash Lee Rey                  Cheney TC                28.16
 -- Meriah Sutherland            Unat                    X28.43

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ash Lee Rey                  Cheney TC              1:03.45
 -- Meriah Sutherland            Unat                  X1:05.77

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krinda Carlson               Unat,Pateros, WA       2:24.77
  2 Ali Nelson                   Unat                   2:33.90

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leigh Fredrickson            Mercury,Spokane, WA    5:45.40

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emily Dahl                   Unat                     15.67
  2 Shalene Jensen               Unat                     18.09

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emily Dahl                   Unat                   1:06.70
  2 Amy Huffman                  Orofino T&F,Lenore,    1:21.24

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leigh Fredrickson            Mercury,Spokane, WA    8:48.06

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Green               Cheney TC,Wilbur, W      1.42m    4-07.75

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Green               Cheney TC,Wilbur, W      2.55m    8-04.25
  2 Shalene Jensen               Unat                     2.40m    7-10.50
 -- Becca Taylor                 Unat                        NH

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Huffman                  Orofino T&F,Lenore,      4.43m   14-06.50

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Green               Cheney TC,Wilbur, W      8.52m   27-11.50

Shot Put 4 K Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Corissa Hutchinson           Cheney TC,Spokane,      10.95m   35-11.25
  2 Annie Hess                   Unat,Mabton, WA         10.90m   35-09.25
  3 Nikita Amy                   Unat,Harrison, ID       10.29m   33-09.25
  4 Krista Leistiko              Cheney TC                9.58m   31-05.25
  5 Missy Neuman                 Unat,Spokane, WA         9.45m   31-00.00
  6 Shameika Turner              Comets                   9.31m   30-06.50
  7 Cassidy Hunter               Unat,College Place,      9.20m   30-02.25
  8 Sade Smith                   Comets                   8.51m   27-11.00
  9 Emily March                  Cheney TC,Spokane,       6.97m   22-10.50

Discus Throw 1 K Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Hess                   Unat,Mabton, WA         40.51m     132-11
  2 Corissa Hutchinson           Cheney TC,Spokane,      39.54m     129-09
  3 Sade Smith                   Comets                  32.57m     106-10
  4 Cassidy Hunter               Unat,College Place,     32.25m     105-10
  5 Krista Leistiko              Cheney TC               31.68m     103-11
  6 Missy Neuman                 Unat,Spokane, WA        31.63m     103-09
  7 Nikita Amy                   Unat,Harrison, ID       28.37m      93-01
  8 Shameika Turner              Comets                  24.82m      81-05
  9 Emily March                  Cheney TC,Spokane,      23.53m      77-02

Hammer Throw 4 K Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Corissa Hutchinson           Cheney TC,Spokane,      30.36m      99-07
  2 Missy Neuman                 Unat,Spokane, WA        20.75m      68-01

Javelin Throw 600 g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Missy Neuman                 Unat,Spokane, WA        36.53m     119-10
  2 Shalene Jensen               Unat                    32.29m     105-11
  3 Sade Smith                   Comets                  24.20m      79-05
  4 Shameika Turner              Comets                  23.89m      78-04
  5 Emily March                  Cheney TC,Spokane,      23.40m      76-09

100 Meter Dash Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Drake Kuykendall             Orofino T&F,Orofino      18.06
  2 Rick Fuentes                 Orofino T&F,Orofino      19.78
  3 Gabe Meyer                   Stealth,Spokane Val      19.98
  4 Matthew Larson               Comets,Pullman, WA       21.33
  5 Caleb C.J. Harris            Unat,Richland, WA        21.48
  6 Logan Jones                  Mercury,Spokane, WA      21.50

200 Meter Dash Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Drake Kuykendall             Orofino T&F,Orofino      37.10
  2 Kameron Galm                 Cheney TC,Cheney, W      42.08
  3 Gabe Meyer                   Stealth,Spokane Val      42.34
  4 Rick Fuentes                 Orofino T&F,Orofino      43.33
  5 Caleb C.J. Harris            Unat,Richland, WA        47.58
  6 Sydney St. Martin            L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       48.09

400 Meter Dash Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cruz Galm                    Cheney TC,Cheney, W    1:26.94
  2 Drake Kuykendall             Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:26.95
  3 Rick Fuentes                 Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:36.80
  4 Gabe Meyer                   Stealth,Spokane Val    1:38.45

800 Meter Run Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kameron Galm                 Cheney TC,Cheney, W    3:28.23

1500 Meter Run Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anthony Waggoner             Unat                   7:14.58

High Jump Pee Wee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cruz Galm                    Cheney TC,Cheney, W      0.85m    2-09.50
  2 Devon Waterman               Cheney TC,Cheney, W     J0.85m    2-09.50
  3 Kameron Galm                 Cheney TC,Cheney, W      0.80m    2-07.50

Long Jump Pee Wee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Waterman               Cheney TC,Cheney, W      2.30m    7-06.50
  2 Sydney St. Martin            L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       1.86m    6-01.25
  3 Matthew Larson               Comets,Pullman, WA       1.59m    5-02.75

Javelin Throw 300 g turbo Pee Wee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cruz Galm                    Cheney TC,Cheney, W     19.03m      62-05
  2 Logan Jones                  Mercury,Spokane, WA     10.08m      33-01
  3 Caleb C.J. Harris            Unat,Richland, WA        8.92m      29-03
  4 Devon Waterman               Cheney TC,Cheney, W      8.14m      26-08
  5 Sydney St. Martin            L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       7.00m      22-11

Triathlon Pee Wee Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trevor Payne                 Unat                       128

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Randon Fuentes               Orofino T&F,Orofino      15.28
  2 Ryan Kutsch                  Mercury,Spokane, WA      15.45
  3 Alex Anderson                Mercury,Spokane, WA      15.83
  4 Gunnar Foucault              Stealth,Liberty Lak      15.94
  5 Erik Burton                  Unat,Moxee, WA           15.96
  6 Michael Butler               Stealth,Liberty Lak      16.26
  7 Ryan Adams                   L&Ctc,Clarkston, WA      17.34
  8 John Dunn                    Comets,Pullman, WA       18.98

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randon Fuentes               Orofino T&F,Orofino      32.02   1
  2 Tyler Morris                 Unat,Pasco, WA           33.04   1
  3 Gunnar Foucault              Stealth,Liberty Lak      33.33   1
  4 Gunnar Kayser                Mercury,Colbert, WA      33.68   2
  5 Austin Johnston              Mercury,Spokane, WA      35.36   1
  6 Robby DeVleming              L&Ctc,Clarkston, WA      36.04   1
  7 Isha St. Martin              L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       36.82   2
  8 Ryan Adams                   L&Ctc,Clarkston, WA      37.15   2
  9 Andrew Gardner               Mercury                  42.13   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gunnar Kayser                Mercury,Colbert, WA    1:13.79
  2 Matthew Fry                  Stealth,Spokane, WA    1:17.83
  3 Austin Johnston              Mercury,Spokane, WA    1:19.63
  4 Zion Stuffle                 Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:19.70
  5 Robby DeVleming              L&Ctc,Clarkston, WA    1:21.98
  6 Isha St. Martin              L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID     1:27.11
  7 Andrew Gardner               Mercury                1:31.26

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Evan Cook                    Cheney TC,Cheney, W    2:56.88
  2 Zion Stuffle                 Orofino T&F,Orofino    3:04.56
  3 Kage Sobotta                 L&Ctc,Lapwai, ID       3:07.12
  4 Vincent Hewett               L&Ctc,Juliaetta, ID    3:09.73
  5 Andrew Gardner               Mercury                3:43.39

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Evan Cook                    Cheney TC,Cheney, W    6:05.02
  2 Tyler Morris                 Unat,Pasco, WA         6:08.19
  3 Zion Stuffle                 Orofino T&F,Orofino    6:32.02

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Ath. Club                           1:04.29
     1) Collin Overbay 10               2) Ryan Kutsch 10
     3) Austin Johnston 10              4) Alex Anderson 10

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Collin Overbay               Mercury,Spokane, WA      1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Gunnar Foucault              Stealth,Liberty Lak      1.00m    3-03.25
  2 Erik Burton                  Unat,Moxee, WA           1.00m    3-03.25
  4 Robby DeVleming              L&Ctc,Clarkston, WA     J1.00m    3-03.25
  5 Nicolas Olson                Mercury,Deer Park,       0.80m    2-07.50
  6 Jesse Gill                   Cheney TC,Cheney, W      0.75m    2-05.50

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Kutsch                  Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.36m   11-00.25
  2 Evan Cook                    Cheney TC,Cheney, W      3.32m   10-10.75
  3 Alex Anderson                Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.23m   10-07.25
  4 Ryan Adams                   L&Ctc,Clarkston, WA      3.03m    9-11.25
  5 Randon Fuentes               Orofino T&F,Orofino      3.02m    9-11.00
  6 John Dunn                    Comets,Pullman, WA       2.60m    8-06.50
  7 Colin Wolff                  L&Ctc,Kendrick, ID       2.13m    7-00.00
 -- Erik Burton                  Unat,Moxee, WA            FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Fry                  Stealth,Spokane, WA      6.43m   21-01.25
  2 Collin Overbay               Mercury,Spokane, WA      6.03m   19-09.50
  3 Tyler Morris                 Unat,Pasco, WA           5.78m   18-11.75
  4 Colin Wolff                  L&Ctc,Kendrick, ID       5.37m   17-07.50
  5 Nicolas Olson                Mercury,Deer Park,       4.73m   15-06.25
  6 Jesse Gill                   Cheney TC,Cheney, W      3.28m   10-09.25

Javelin Throw 300g turbo Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Fry                  Stealth,Spokane, WA     19.75m      64-09
  2 Isha St. Martin              L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID      17.87m      58-07
  3 John Dunn                    Comets,Pullman, WA      16.77m      55-00
  4 Michael Butler               Stealth,Liberty Lak     16.60m      54-05
  5 Jesse Gill                   Cheney TC,Cheney, W     14.34m      47-00
  6 Colin Wolff                  L&Ctc,Kendrick, ID      10.73m      35-02
  7 Nicolas Olson                Mercury,Deer Park,      10.10m      33-02

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Collin Overbay               Mercury,Spokane, WA        481
  2 Evan Cook                    Cheney TC,Cheney, W        335
  3 Tyler Morris                 Unat,Pasco, WA             320
  4 Robby DeVleming              L&Ctc,Clarkston, WA        264
  5 Ryan Kutsch                  Mercury,Spokane, WA        227
  6 John Dunn                    Comets,Pullman, WA         144

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chace Bell                   Mercury,Reardan, WA      13.97   2
  2 Erik Ziegler                 Mercury,Spokane Val      14.08   1
  3 Gunnar Swager                Cheney TC,Spokane,       14.47   2
  4 Erskine Wilson               L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       14.88   1
  5 Dylan Hill                   Silver Valley RC,Wa      15.15   1
  6 Adam Garcia                  Mercury,Spokane, WA      15.37   2
  7 Noel Severns                 Stealth,Veradale, W      15.48   1
  8 Silas Hull                   Orofino T&F,Peck, I      15.55   1
  9 Blake Gerling                Unat,Walla Walla, W      15.60   1
 10 Richard Simmons              Cheney TC,Spokane,       16.03   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik Ziegler                 Mercury,Spokane Val      28.64   1
  2 Chace Bell                   Mercury,Reardan, WA      28.82   2
  3 Jerrod Johnston              Mercury,Spokane, WA      29.90   1
  4 Cole Ramey                   Mercury,Spokane, WA      30.52   1
  5 Dylan Hill                   Silver Valley RC,Wa      30.60   2
  6 Jacob Fry                    Stealth,Spokane, WA      31.44   1
  7 Silas Hull                   Orofino T&F,Peck, I      32.57   1
  8 Noel Severns                 Stealth,Veradale, W      32.58   1
  9 Richard Simmons              Cheney TC,Spokane,       33.10   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Erik Ziegler                 Mercury,Spokane Val    1:06.21
  2 Jerrod Johnston              Mercury,Spokane, WA    1:08.48
  3 Jacob Fry                    Stealth,Spokane, WA    1:13.05
  4 Shackur Smith                Cheney TC,Airway He    1:14.54
  5 Michael Struhs               Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:16.09
  6 Brian Gerling                Unat,Walla Walla, W    1:16.27
  7 Alexander Ramm-Hutchinso     Mercury,Spokane, WA    1:18.36
  8 Christopher Keizur           Comets,Pullman, WA     1:24.61

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Struhs               Orofino T&F,Orofino    2:56.45
  2 Justin McClain               Mercury,Mead, WA       2:59.49

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Justin McClain               Mercury,Mead, WA       6:07.37

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 David Liu                    Comets,Pullman, WA    12:46.9h
  2 Dakota Belcher               Cheney TC,Spokane,    13:03.4h

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cole Ramey                   Mercury,Spokane, WA      15.69
  2 Blake Gerling                Unat,Walla Walla, W      15.77
  3 Silas Hull                   Orofino T&F,Peck, I      16.74
  4 Jeffrey Olson                Orofino T&F,Orofino      17.61
  5 Scott Fleener                Comets,Viola, ID         18.94
  6 Jordan Boatman               Medical Lake P&R,Me      19.34

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gunnar Swager                Cheney TC,Spokane,       1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Shackur Smith                Cheney TC,Airway He      1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Noel Severns                 Stealth,Veradale, W      1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Scott Fleener                Comets,Viola, ID        J1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Alexander Ramm-Hutchinso     Mercury,Spokane, WA      1.15m    3-09.25
  6 Jeffrey Olson                Orofino T&F,Orofino     J1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Jacob Fry                    Stealth,Spokane, WA      1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chace Bell                   Mercury,Reardan, WA      4.08m   13-04.75
  2 Cole Ramey                   Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.94m   12-11.25
  3 Shackur Smith                Cheney TC,Airway He      3.71m   12-02.25
  4 Adam Garcia                  Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.67m   12-00.50
  5 Gunnar Swager                Cheney TC,Spokane,       3.65m   11-11.75
  6 Jeffrey Olson                Orofino T&F,Orofino      3.34m   10-11.50
  7 Michael Struhs               Orofino T&F,Orofino      3.06m   10-00.50
  8 Christopher Keizur           Comets,Pullman, WA       2.97m    9-09.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Justin McClain               Mercury,Mead, WA         6.98m   22-11.00
  2 Jordan Boatman               Medical Lake P&R,Me      6.72m   22-00.75

Discus Throw 1 K Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dakota Belcher               Cheney TC,Spokane,      15.14m      49-08

Javelin Throw 300g turbo Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 David Liu                    Comets,Pullman, WA      30.61m     100-05
  2 Dakota Belcher               Cheney TC,Spokane,      28.51m      93-06
  3 Alexander Ramm-Hutchinso     Mercury,Spokane, WA     21.70m      71-02
  4 Jordan Boatman               Medical Lake P&R,Me     20.21m      66-04
  5 Christopher Keizur           Comets,Pullman, WA      17.78m      58-04
  6 Scott Fleener                Comets,Viola, ID        16.38m      53-09

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gunnar Swager                Cheney TC,Spokane,        1679
  2 Cole Ramey                   Mercury,Spokane, WA       1518

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Moore                  Unat,Yakima, WA          12.26   1
  2 Nathan Smith                 SpoValley                12.54   1
  3 Jacob Allen                  SpoValley,Wenatchee      12.75   1
  4 Douglas Williams             Orofino T&F              12.89   1
  5 Matthew Boydston             Comets                   12.98   1
  6 Tyler Guinn                  Mercury,Spokane, WA      13.09   1
  7 Garrett Gerling              Unat,Walla Walla, W      13.22   2
  8 Justin Graff                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      13.29   1
  9 Bradley Huffman              Orofino T&F,Lenore,      13.90   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nathan Smith                 SpoValley                25.97
  2 Jacob Allen                  SpoValley,Wenatchee      26.12
  3 Matthew Boydston             Comets                   26.99
  3 Tyler Guinn                  Mercury,Spokane, WA      26.99
  5 Dalton Sherratt              Unat,St. Maries, ID      27.87
  6 Bradley Huffman              Orofino T&F,Lenore,      29.12
  7 Jordan Brown                 Cheney TC,Cheney, W      30.86
  8 John Gardner                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      31.46

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maxwell Kayser               Mercury,Colbert, WA      56.50
  2 Matthew Boydston             Comets                 1:01.70
  3 Jordan Brown                 Cheney TC,Cheney, W    1:08.62
  4 John Gardner                 Mercury,Spokane, WA    1:09.02

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anthony Fleming              Unat,Pasco, WA         2:19.10
  2 Cody Van De Brake            Unat,Yakima, WA        2:20.13
  3 Samuel Daly                  Medical Lake P&R       2:38.70
  4 Jacob Masterson              Stealth,Veradale, W    2:42.44
  5 Bryce Engstrom               Mercury,Spokane, WA    2:43.86
  6 John Gardner                 Mercury,Spokane, WA    2:59.96
  7 Daniel McIntosh              Mercury,Spokane, WA    3:07.24

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anthony Fleming              Unat,Pasco, WA         4:51.50
  2 Steven Kutsch                Mercury,Spokane, WA    5:15.33
  3 Samuel Daly                  Medical Lake P&R       5:31.81
  4 Bryce Engstrom               Mercury,Spokane, WA    6:10.90
  5 Daniel McIntosh              Mercury,Spokane, WA    6:16.06

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steven Kutsch                Mercury,Spokane, WA   10:48.6h
  2 Daniel McIntosh              Mercury,Spokane, WA   12:36.9h

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Douglas Williams             Orofino T&F              16.92
  2 Garrett Gerling              Unat,Walla Walla, W      17.67
  3 Daniel Taylor                Mercury,Spokane, WA      18.40
  4 Michael Puckett              SpoValley                18.75
  5 Matt Caingles                SpoValley                19.37
  6 Curtis Knapp                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      19.95
  7 Dakota Amy                   Unat,Harrison, ID        20.07
  8 David Krueger                Mercury                  21.20

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maxwell Kayser               Mercury,Colbert, WA      28.98
  2 Michael Puckett              SpoValley                30.41
  3 Matt Caingles                SpoValley                31.58
  4 Daniel Taylor                Mercury,Spokane, WA      32.33
  5 Dakota Amy                   Unat,Harrison, ID        33.32
  6 Jacob Masterson              Stealth,Veradale, W      33.70

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Spokane Valley TC                                     49.97
     1) Wes Nolan 14                    2) Nathan Smith 14
     3) Jacob Allen 13                  4) Matt Caingles 13
     5) Michael Puckett 14              6)
  2 Spokane Mercury Ath. Club                             53.84
     1) Daniel Taylor 14                2) Curtis Knapp 14
     3) Justin Graff 13                 4) Tyler Guinn 13
     5) Steven Kutsch 13                6)

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Spokane Valley TC                                   4:18.45
     1) Wes Nolan 14                    2) Nathan Smith 14
     3) Michael Puckett 14              4) Matt Caingles 13

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheney Track Club                                  13:23.00
     1) Jordan Brown 14                 2) Connor Molter-Gaddy 13
     3) Jeffrey Rodgers 14              4) Michael Stralser 13

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Graff                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Dalton Sherratt              Unat,St. Maries, ID      1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Daniel Taylor                Mercury,Spokane, WA      1.26m    4-01.50
  4 Bryce Engstrom               Mercury,Spokane, WA      1.21m    3-11.50
  4 Michael Stralser             Cheney TC,Cheney, W      1.21m    3-11.50
  6 Corey King                   Mercury,Spokane, WA      1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Connor Shropshire            Orofino T&F,Orofino      1.10m    3-07.25
 -- David Krueger                Mercury                     NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wes Nolan                    SpoValley,Spokane,       5.07m   16-07.75
  2 Jacob Moore                  Unat,Yakima, WA          4.91m   16-01.50
  3 Tyler Guinn                  Mercury,Spokane, WA      4.26m   13-11.75
  4 Garrett Gerling              Unat,Walla Walla, W      4.21m   13-09.75
  5 Bradley Huffman              Orofino T&F,Lenore,      3.97m   13-00.25
  6 Jordan Brown                 Cheney TC,Cheney, W      3.90m   12-09.50
  7 Curtis Knapp                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.59m   11-09.50
  8 John Gardner                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      3.27m   10-08.75
  9 Connor Molter-Gaddy          Cheney TC,Spokane,       2.94m    9-07.75
 10 Connor Shropshire            Orofino T&F,Orofino      2.76m    9-00.75
 -- Dalton Sherratt              Unat,St. Maries, ID       FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas Williams             Orofino T&F              9.80m   32-02.00

Shot Put 4 K Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas Williams             Orofino T&F             10.55m   34-07.50
  2 Michael Puckett              SpoValley               10.00m   32-09.75
  3 Dalton Sherratt              Unat,St. Maries, ID      9.39m   30-09.75
  4 Blake Anderson               L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       8.45m   27-08.75
  5 Jeffrey Rodgers              Cheney TC,Cheney, W      8.28m   27-02.00
  6 Trevor Wood                  Comets,Pullman, WA       7.79m   25-06.75
  7 Corey King                   Mercury,Spokane, WA      7.54m   24-09.00
  8 Samuel Fleener               Comets,Viola, ID         6.92m   22-08.50
  9 Richard R.J. Harris          Unat,Richland, WA        6.74m   22-01.50
 10 Craig Garpestad              Mercury,Spokane, WA      6.66m   21-10.25

Discus Throw 1 K Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Rodgers              Cheney TC,Cheney, W     27.18m      89-02
  2 Richard R.J. Harris          Unat,Richland, WA       25.90m      85-00
  3 Blake Anderson               L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID      24.84m      81-06
  4 Dakota Amy                   Unat,Harrison, ID       22.97m      75-04
  5 Trevor Wood                  Comets,Pullman, WA      20.61m      67-07
  6 Craig Garpestad              Mercury,Spokane, WA     19.52m      64-00
  7 Samuel Fleener               Comets,Viola, ID        18.02m      59-01
  8 David Krueger                Mercury                 18.01m      59-01
  9 Corey King                   Mercury,Spokane, WA     17.52m      57-06
 10 Connor Molter-Gaddy          Cheney TC,Spokane,      15.80m      51-10
 11 Connor Shropshire            Orofino T&F,Orofino     13.17m      43-02

Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wes Nolan                    SpoValley,Spokane,      142-02     43.33m
  2 Justin Graff                 Mercury,Spokane, WA     124-11     38.07m
  3 Mats Johnson                 Comets,Pullman, WA      111-01     33.85m
  4 Jeffrey Rodgers              Cheney TC,Cheney, W     106-00     32.30m
  5 Corey King                   Mercury,Spokane, WA      94-10     28.90m
  6 Joe Zimmerman                Cheney TC                92-09     28.27m
  7 Trevor Wood                  Comets,Pullman, WA       70-10     21.59m
  8 Craig Garpestad              Mercury,Spokane, WA      66-07     20.29m
  9 David Krueger                Mercury               66-01.50     20.15m
 10 Connor Molter-Gaddy          Cheney TC,Spokane,       55-08     16.96m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steven Kutsch                Mercury,Spokane, WA       1701

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jerad Kynaston               Stealth,Spokane, WA      11.08
  2 Kelton Peterson-Allen        Mercury                  12.46
  3 Tyler Engstram               Mercury,Spokane, WA      12.57
  4 Brad Popoff                  Orofino T&F,Orofino      13.26
  5 Kendall Washington           Mercury,Spokane, WA      15.76

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jerad Kynaston               Stealth,Spokane, WA      24.32
  2 James Adams                  Stealth,Spokane, WA      25.11
  3 Tyler Engstram               Mercury,Spokane, WA      26.02

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isak Bergman                 Unat,Ellensburg, WA      51.98
  2 James Adams                  Stealth,Spokane, WA      56.48
  3 Brad Popoff                  Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:01.25

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Isak Bergman                 Unat,Ellensburg, WA    2:06.02
  2 Tyler Souders                Medical Lake P&R       2:15.93
  3 Travis Taylor                Unat,Brewster, WA      2:19.28
  4 David Wilson                 L&Ctc,Clarkston, WA    2:20.95
  5 Andy Breymeyer               Unat,Yakima, WA        2:26.63
  6 Aaron Porter                 Cheney TC,Cheney, W    2:29.69

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Armon                Unat                   4:22.59
  2 Andrew Scott                 Cheney TC,Spokane,     4:25.81
  3 Peter Miller                 Mercury,Spokane, WA    4:40.30
  4 Jasen Brown                  Unat,Brewster, WA      4:49.54
  5 Darren Herman                Unat                   4:51.76
  6 Cameron Lockard              Silver Valley RC,St    4:58.05
  7 David Wilson                 L&Ctc,Clarkston, WA    5:09.82

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Armon                Unat                   9:25.37
  2 Andrew Scott                 Cheney TC,Spokane,     9:33.49
  3 Peter Miller                 Mercury,Spokane, WA   10:07.91
  4 Cameron Lockard              Silver Valley RC,St   10:18.02
  5 David Jacob                  Medical Lake P&R,Me   10:21.89
  6 Jasen Brown                  Unat,Brewster, WA     10:28.66
  7 Darren Herman                Unat                  10:48.14
  8 Andy Breymeyer               Unat,Yakima, WA       10:51.92

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robert Wilske                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      16.29
  2 Adam Walden                  Unat                     16.84
  3 Ben Wargo                    Comets                   18.08
  4 Kiel Bowers                  Stealth,Spokane Val      19.53
  5 Jacob Barber                 Unat,Spokane, WA         20.26

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brad Popoff                  Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:05.98
  2 Ben Wargo                    Comets                 1:07.14
  3 Jacob Barber                 Unat,Spokane, WA       1:10.91
  4 Kiel Bowers                  Stealth,Spokane Val    1:16.2h

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cameron Lockard              Silver Valley RC,St    7:45.98
  2 Darren Herman                Unat                   7:50.42
  3 Peter Miller                 Mercury,Spokane, WA    7:52.01
 -- Teal Sutherland              Unat                 X11:04.80

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Spokane Stealth                                       53.50
     1) Kiel Bowers 15                  2) James Adams 15
     3) Jerad Kynaston 16               4) Nicholas Severns 16

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheney Track Club                                   4:27.58
     1) Aaron Porter 15                 2) Andrew Scott 16
     3) Daniel Stralser 15              4) Jordan Oswald 16
     5) Brandon Hardie 15               6)

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Wilske                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      1.92m    6-03.50
  2 Jordan Oswald                Cheney TC                1.77m    5-09.75
  3 Aaron Porter                 Cheney TC,Cheney, W      1.47m    4-09.75
  4 Ryan Bowen                   L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID      J1.47m    4-09.75
 -- Kelton Peterson-Allen        Mercury                     NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Oswald                Cheney TC                2.90m    9-06.25

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Travis Taylor                Unat,Brewster, WA        5.70m   18-08.50
  2 Robert Wilske                Cheney TC,Cheney, W      5.56m   18-03.00
  3 Kelton Peterson-Allen        Mercury                  5.35m   17-06.75
  4 Ryan Bowen                   L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID       4.95m   16-03.00
  5 Aaron Porter                 Cheney TC,Cheney, W      4.90m   16-01.00
  6 Dustin Schneider             Unat,Mead, WA            4.75m   15-07.00
  7 Kendall Washington           Mercury,Spokane, WA      4.36m   14-03.75
 -- Teal Sutherland              Unat                    X3.77m   12-04.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Travis Taylor                Unat,Brewster, WA       11.73m   38-06.00
  2 Kelton Peterson-Allen        Mercury                 11.44m   37-06.50
  3 Ryan Bowen                   L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID      11.42m   37-05.75

Shot Put  12 lb Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Elisara              Unat,Spokane, WA        15.59m   51-01.75
  2 Brock Heath                  L&Ctc,Winchester, I     11.91m   39-01.00
  3 Dustin Schneider             Unat,Mead, WA           10.47m   34-04.25
  4 Ryan Lundgren                Orofino T&F,Peck, I      8.77m   28-09.25

Discus Throw 1.6 K Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Elisara              Unat,Spokane, WA        40.71m     133-07
  2 Dustin Schneider             Unat,Mead, WA           35.06m     115-00
  3 Tony Moser                   Unat,Spokane, WA        33.96m     111-05
  4 Ryan Lundgren                Orofino T&F,Peck, I     27.33m      89-08
  5 Brock Heath                  L&Ctc,Winchester, I     24.74m      81-02

Hammer Throw 12 lb Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dustin Schneider             Unat,Mead, WA           17.70m      58-01

Javelin Throw 800 g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bryon Allen                  Unat                    47.46m     155-08
  2 Robert Wilske                Cheney TC,Cheney, W     47.33m     155-03
  3 Jordan Oswald                Cheney TC               32.31m     106-00

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chad Butorac                 Unat,Kettle Falls,       11.03
  2 Tasheen Garry                Stealth,Spokane, WA      11.05
  3 Tony Yeaw                    Unat                     11.27
  4 Brandon Propeck              Unat                     11.32
  5 Brian Crecelius              Orofino T&F,Orofino      11.54
  6 Cameron Severns              Stealth,Veradale, W      11.77
  7 Eric Paulson                 Unat,Soap Lake, WA       12.07
  8 Gregory Dolny                Comets,Moscow, ID        12.47

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chad Butorac                 Unat,Kettle Falls,       22.67
  2 Brandon Propeck              Unat                     22.99
  3 Derek Schuh-Beem             Stealth,Spokane Val      23.45
  4 Brian Crecelius              Orofino T&F,Orofino      23.77
  5 Brad Ferguson                Stealth,Veradale, W      40.0h

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chad Butorac                 Unat,Kettle Falls,       51.57
  2 Brandon Propeck              Unat                     52.17
  3 Derek Schuh-Beem             Stealth,Spokane Val      52.32
  4 Brian Crecelius              Orofino T&F,Orofino      53.35
  5 Tom Gilles                   Silver Valley RC         55.39
  6 Miles Massong                Stealth                  56.74
  7 Blake McCarty                Unat                     59.33

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sam Stone                    Unat                   2:03.87
  2 Jack Stratton                Unat,Kennewick, WA     2:07.86
  3 Tyler Powers                 Silver Valley RC       2:14.68
  4 Blake McCarty                Unat                   2:18.79
  5 Allen Heuschkel              Cheney TC,Cheney, W    2:21.29
  6 Eric Morin                   Orofino T&F,Orofino    2:28.06
  7 Francis Rupert               Medical Lake P&R,Fa    2:31.84

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mark Moeller                 Silver Valley RC,Sp    4:35.53
  2 Allen Heuschkel              Cheney TC,Cheney, W    4:50.43
  3 Blake McCarty                Unat                   4:50.45
  4 Eric Morin                   Orofino T&F,Orofino    4:56.02
  5 Jason Wurz                   Stealth,Greenacres,    4:59.91
  6 Francis Rupert               Medical Lake P&R,Fa    5:14.07

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mark Moeller                 Silver Valley RC,Sp   16:01.07
  2 Eli Bourgard                 Silver Valley RC,Ki   16:46.30
  3 Jesse Negrete                Unat                  16:48.45
  4 Allen Heuschkel              Cheney TC,Cheney, W   17:09.09
  5 Joel Pearson                 Unat,Mead, WA         17:45.13

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ian Weber                    Unat                     15.94
  2 Scott McKenney               Unat                     16.34
  3 Joel Kosoff                  Unat                     17.27
  4 Patrick Garrett              Stealth,Spokane, WA      17.62
  5 Tom Gilles                   Silver Valley RC         18.07

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Jones            Orofino T&F,Orofino    1:04.81
  2 Patrick Garrett              Stealth,Spokane, WA    1:07.86
  3 Scott McKenney               Unat                   1:08.21
  4 Justin Farwell               Stealth,Spokane, WA    1:11.43
  5 Joel Kosoff                  Unat                   1:14.03

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tom Gilles                   Silver Valley RC       7:36.84
  2 Eric Morin                   Orofino T&F,Orofino    7:42.96
  3 Mark Moeller                 Silver Valley RC,Sp    7:57.89

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Spokane Stealth                                       45.47
     1) Cameron Severns 18              2) Derek Schuh-Beem 17
     3) Miles Massong 17                4) Tasheen Garry 18
     5) Brad Ferguson 17                6)

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Valley Running Clu                          10:00.50
     1) Tyler Powers 17                 2) Eli Bourgard 19
     3) Tom Gilles 18                   4) Mark Moeller 17

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Braman                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      1.87m    6-01.50
  2 Justin Powell                Cheney TC                1.82m    5-11.50
  3 Christopher Jones            Orofino T&F,Orofino      1.62m    5-03.75
  4 Eric Morin                   Orofino T&F,Orofino      1.47m    4-09.75

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Maulolo               SpoValley,Spokane,       3.95m   12-11.50

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Braman                 Mercury,Spokane, WA      6.62m   21-08.75
  2 Tasheen Garry                Stealth,Spokane, WA      6.30m   20-08.00
  3 Ian Weber                    Unat                     5.61m   18-05.00
  4 Eric Paulson                 Unat,Soap Lake, WA       5.54m   18-02.25
  5 Tony Yeaw                    Unat                     5.52m   18-01.50
  6 Patrick Garrett              Stealth,Spokane, WA      5.09m   16-08.50
  7 Justin Farwell               Stealth,Spokane, WA      4.89m   16-00.50

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Braman                 Mercury,Spokane, WA     12.73m   41-09.25
  2 Andrew Wajda                 L&Ctc,Lewiston, ID      12.61m   41-04.50
  3 Mitchell Kamstra             Mercury,Spokane, WA     12.53m   41-01.50
  4 Brian Crecelius              Orofino T&F,Orofino     12.20m   40-00.50
  5 Justin Farwell               Stealth,Spokane, WA      9.98m   32-09.00

Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 David Howard                 Stealth,Spokane, WA     15.57m   51-01.00
  2 Mike Kelley                  Stealth                 14.47m   47-05.75
  3 Mitchell Kamstra             Mercury,Spokane, WA     14.25m   46-09.00
  4 Kevin LeMieux                Unat,Spokane, WA        14.16m   46-05.50
  5 Gregory Dolny                Comets,Moscow, ID       12.72m   41-08.75
  6 John McNeil                  Cheney TC,Coulee Da     11.69m   38-04.25
  7 Eric Paulson                 Unat,Soap Lake, WA      11.66m   38-03.25
  8 Derrek Heath                 L&Ctc,Winchester, I     10.80m   35-05.25

Discus Throw 1.6 K Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin LeMieux                Unat,Spokane, WA        43.89m     144-00
  2 Mike Kelley                  Stealth                 43.07m     141-04
  3 Gregory Dolny                Comets,Moscow, ID       42.58m     139-08
  4 David Howard                 Stealth,Spokane, WA     38.60m     126-08
  5 Kyle Foiles                  Comets,Moscow, WA       35.19m     115-05
  6 John McNeil                  Cheney TC,Coulee Da     33.92m     111-03
  7 Derrek Heath                 L&Ctc,Winchester, I     32.15m     105-06

Hammer Throw 12 lb Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 John McNeil                  Cheney TC,Coulee Da     38.16m     125-02

Javelin Throw 800 g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathon Jeffreys            Unat,Spokane, WA        52.56m     172-05
  2 Bryan Braman                 Mercury,Spokane, WA     52.37m     171-10
  3 David Howard                 Stealth,Spokane, WA     48.10m     157-10
  4 Eric Paulson                 Unat,Soap Lake, WA      42.72m     140-02
  5 Justin Farwell               Stealth,Spokane, WA     41.27m     135-05
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec