Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/26-27/04 - University of Minnesota

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Anthony               Team Minnesota           14.55q  4
  2 Adams, Quincy                Icaa                     14.56q  2
  3 Johnson, Malik               Hospitality Hous         14.95q  4
  4 Rucker, Malik                Hospitality Hous         15.26q  3
  5 Kober, Dillon                Unattaced                15.42q  1
  6 Wells, David                 Urban Stars              15.45q  1
  7 Zitun, Alex                  Flying Pigs Club         15.46q  2
  8 Swaray, Erwin                Urban Stars              15.48q  4
  9 DeVaughn, Nathan             WildCat Kpac Tra         15.63   2
 10 Rodgers, Tarus               Urban Stars              15.75   4
 11 Martin, Brady                Flying Pigs Club         15.83   3
 12 Stevson, Alex                Flying Pigs Club         16.09   3
 13 Hickman, Shaheed             Team Minnesota           16.20   3
 14 Anderson, Shawn              WildCat Kpac Tra         16.68   2
 15 Lofton, Isaiah               Hospitality Hous         16.70   2
 16 Daniel, Romar                Hospitality Hous         16.95   4
 17 Jones, Evan                  Hospitality Hous         18.06   2
 18 Hollie, Alonzo               Unattaced                18.44   4
 19 Kannah, Saiku                Urban Stars              21.10   1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quincy                Icaa                     14.63    10
  2 Walsh, Anthony               Team Minnesota           14.86     8
  3 Johnson, Malik               Hospitality Hous         15.34     6
  4 Swaray, Erwin                Urban Stars              15.81     5
  5 Rucker, Malik                Hospitality Hous         15.83     4
  6 Zitun, Alex                  Flying Pigs Club         15.84     3
  7 Kober, Dillon                Unattaced                15.87     2
  8 Wells, David                 Urban Stars              15.93     1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Rashawn            Hospitality Hous         30.02q  2
  2 Adams, Quincy                Icaa                     30.60q  1
  3 Warren, Aaron                Hospitality Hous         30.82q  3
  4 Johnson, Malik               Hospitality Hous         31.09q  2
  5 Swaray, Erwin                Urban Stars              32.18q  1
  6 Hickman, Shaheed             Team Minnesota           34.49q  3
  7 Daniel, Romar                Hospitality Hous         36.47q  3
  8 Rodgers, Tarus               Urban Stars              36.92q  1
  9 Friedman, Andrew             Flying Pigs Club         38.65   2
 10 Ellison, Elijah              Hospitality Hous         39.57   1
 11 Hollie, Alonzo               Unattaced                41.02   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Rashawn            Hospitality Hous         29.47    10
  2 Adams, Quincy                Icaa                     29.52     8
  3 Warren, Aaron                Hospitality Hous         31.37     6
  4 Johnson, Malik               Hospitality Hous         31.43     5
  5 Swaray, Erwin                Urban Stars              32.48     4
  6 Daniel, Romar                Hospitality Hous         34.57     3
  7 Rodgers, Tarus               Urban Stars              36.23     2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Quincy                Icaa                     70.24   2   10
  2 Warren, Aaron                Hospitality Hous         71.67   1    8
  3 Ringkob, Shane               Flying Pigs Club         72.21   1    6
  4 Johnson, Malik               Hospitality Hous         72.24   2    5
  5 Walsh, Anthony               Team Minnesota           73.95   2    4
  6 Martin, Nicholas             Unattaced                75.49   2    3
  7 Schmidt, Wyatt               Flying Pigs Club         75.66   1    2
  8 Rucker, Malik                Hospitality Hous         77.60   1    1
  9 Butler, Julian               Hospitality Hous         77.75   1
 10 Friedman, Andrew             Flying Pigs Club       1:20.72   1
 11 Wells, David                 Urban Stars            1:22.80   2
 12 Ellison, Elijah              Hospitality Hous       1:26.63   2
 13 Jones, Evan                  Hospitality Hous       1:30.52   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fountain, Rashawn            Hospitality Hous       2:40.60    10
  2 Johnston, Christopher        Flying Pigs Club       2:43.61     8
  3 Marei, Tarek                 WildCat Kpac Tra       3:00.79     6
  4 Friedman, Andrew             Flying Pigs Club       3:02.82     5
  5 Ellison, Elijah              Hospitality Hous       3:11.45     4
  6 Nordstrom, Kyle              Flying Pigs Club       3:11.55     3

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marei, Tarek                 WildCat Kpac Tra       6:20.74    10
  2 Angelo, Jonathan             Unattaced              6:24.12     8
  3 Nordstrom, Kyle              Flying Pigs Club       6:25.06     6

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flying Pigs Club  'A'                                 62.36    10
     1) Johnston, Christopher           2) Martin, Brady
     3) Stevson, Alex                   4) Zitun, Alex
     5) Ringkob, Shane                  6)

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Christopher        Flying Pigs Club       3-10.00      1.16m   10
  2 DeVaughn, Nathan             WildCat Kpac Tra       3-08.00      1.11m    8
  3 Anderson, Shawn              WildCat Kpac Tra       3-04.00      1.01m    6

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Rashawn            Hospitality Hous      13-01.00      3.98m   10
  2 Warren, Aaron                Hospitality Hous      12-11.75      3.95m    8
  3 Stevson, Alex                Flying Pigs Club      11-08.50      3.56m    6
  4 DeVaughn, Nathan             WildCat Kpac Tra      10-10.25      3.30m    5
  5 Walsh, Anthony               Team Minnesota        10-09.00      3.27m    4
  6 Martin, Brady                Flying Pigs Club      10-04.00      3.14m    3
  7 Zitun, Alex                  Flying Pigs Club      10-00.50      3.06m    2
  8 Kober, Dillon                Unattaced              9-05.25      2.87m    1
  9 Wells, David                 Urban Stars            8-09.75      2.68m
 10 Nordstrom, Kyle              Flying Pigs Club       8-09.50      2.67m
 11 Rodgers, Tarus               Urban Stars            8-05.00      2.56m
 12 Hickman, Shaheed             Team Minnesota         8-01.75      2.48m
 13 Swaray, Erwin                Urban Stars            7-09.00      2.36m
 14 Hollie, Alonzo               Unattaced              6-05.50      1.96m
 15 Kannah, Saiku                Urban Stars            6-05.00      1.95m

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Romar                Hospitality Hous      21-02.00      6.45m   10
  2 Sutton, Jonathon             Hospitality Hous      20-00.00      6.09m    8
  3 Schmidt, Wyatt               Flying Pigs Club      19-04.50      5.90m    6
  4 Jones, Evan                  Hospitality Hous      11-04.00      3.45m    5

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Jonathon             Hospitality Hous        20.84m      68-04   10
  2 Rucker, Malik                Hospitality Hous        12.60m      41-04    8
  3 Butler, Julian               Hospitality Hous        11.45m      37-07    6

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedingham, John              Flying Pigs Club         13.07q  4
  2 Clark, Calvin                Icaa                     13.33q  4
  3 Kelly, Donald                Team Minnesota           13.44q  4
  4 Mackins, Jordan              Unattaced                13.70q  2
  5 Daniel, Ahmad                Hospitality Hous         14.16q  1
  6 Crockett, Johnathon          Unattaced                14.20q  1
  7 Green, Chad                  Hospitality Hous         14.46q  4
  8 Johnson, Taylor              Unattaced                14.59q  4
  9 Lofton, Raymel               Hospitality Hous         14.65   2
 10 Paarmann, Colin              Unattaced                14.66   1
 11 Davis, Kamani                Urban Stars              14.81   3
 12 Crockett, Jordan             Urban Stars              14.86   3
 13 Housworth, James             Unattaced                15.15   3
 14 Rucker, Dominque             Hospitality Hous         15.23   2
 15 Conley, Austin               Urban Stars              15.27   1
 16 Metters, Johnnie             Urban Stars              15.31   3
 17 Greenberg, Victor            Team Minnesota           15.57   3
 18 Hodge, Nicholas              Urban Stars              15.87   2
 19 Belfrey, Calvin              Urban Stars              15.95   3
 20 Trawick, Taylor              Urban Stars              16.54   2
 21 Feldick, Donovan             Urban Stars              16.83   4

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bedingham, John              Flying Pigs Club         13.36    10
  2 Kelly, Donald                Team Minnesota           13.75     8
  3 Clark, Calvin                Icaa                     13.88     6
  4 Crockett, Johnathon          Unattaced                14.47     5
  5 Daniel, Ahmad                Hospitality Hous         14.86     4
  6 Green, Chad                  Hospitality Hous         14.93     3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedingham, John              Flying Pigs Club         27.29q  3
  2 Harris, Rumeal               Hospitality Hous         27.61q  2
  3 Clark, Calvin                Icaa                     27.69q  2
  4 Mackins, Jordan              Unattaced                28.63q  1
  5 Daniel, Ahmad                Hospitality Hous         29.68q  3
  6 Green, Chad                  Hospitality Hous         29.96q  3
  7 Crockett, Jordan             Urban Stars              30.78q  1
  8 Crockett, Johnathon          Unattaced                31.18q  2
  9 Davis, Kamani                Urban Stars              31.74q  3
 10 Lofton, Raymel               Hospitality Hous         32.00   1
 11 Housworth, James             Unattaced                32.24   1
 12 Conley, Austin               Urban Stars              32.57   1
 13 Metters, Johnnie             Urban Stars              32.94   3
 14 Rucker, Dominque             Hospitality Hous         33.59   2
 15 Belfrey, Calvin              Urban Stars              35.45   1
 16 Trawick, Taylor              Urban Stars              36.06   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bedingham, John              Flying Pigs Club         26.76    10
  2 Harris, Rumeal               Hospitality Hous         26.98     8
  3 Clark, Calvin                Icaa                     27.08     6
  4 Daniel, Ahmad                Hospitality Hous         30.18     5
  5 Crockett, Johnathon          Unattaced                30.40     4
  6 Crockett, Jordan             Urban Stars              30.42     3
  7 Green, Chad                  Hospitality Hous         31.09     2
  8 Lofton, Raymel               Hospitality Hous         31.59     1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Donald                Team Minnesota           66.02    10
  2 Noel, Elisah                 Icaa                     71.21     8
  3 Butler, Jermaine             Team Minnesota           73.68     6
  4 Holt, Jesse                  Urban Stars              73.80     5

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spandl, Macauley             Unattaced              2:36.36    10
  2 Schmidt, John                Unattaced              2:46.48     8
  3 Holt, Jesse                  Urban Stars            2:48.63     6
  4 Noel, Elisah                 Icaa                   2:49.72     5
  5 Butler, Jermaine             Team Minnesota         2:59.42     4
  6 Wagner, Michael              Unattaced              2:59.88     3
  7 Norton, Ryan                 Hospitality Hous       3:07.91     2
  8 Wiseman, Deondray            Hospitality Hous       3:12.86     1

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, John                Unattaced              5:33.69    10
  2 Wagner, Michael              Unattaced              6:01.55     8
  3 Norton, Ryan                 Hospitality Hous       6:15.09     6

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Michael              Unattaced             12:29.62    10

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Seantrel          Unattaced              9:56.81    10

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Rumeal               Hospitality Hous         13.57    10
  2 Paarmann, Colin              Unattaced                13.90     8
  3 Spandl, Macauley             Unattaced                14.91     6
  4 Daniel, Ahmad                Hospitality Hous         16.50     5
  5 Holt, Jesse                  Urban Stars              16.52     4
  6 Trawick, Taylor              Urban Stars              16.58     3
  7 Greenberg, Victor            Team Minnesota           17.78     2
  8 Davis, Kamani                Urban Stars              17.84     1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Urban Stars  'A'                                      60.91    10
     1) Belfrey, Calvin                 2) Conley, Austin
     3) Crockett, Jordan                4) Davis, Kamani
     5) Metters, Johnnie                6)

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spandl, Macauley             Unattaced              4-04.00      1.32m   10
  2 Lofton, Raymel               Hospitality Hous       4-02.00      1.27m    8
  3 Holt, Jesse                  Urban Stars            4-02.00      1.27m    6
  4 Wiseman, Deondray            Hospitality Hous       3-08.00      1.11m    5
  5 Trawick, Taylor              Urban Stars            3-06.00      1.06m    4
  6 Rucker, Dominque             Hospitality Hous       3-06.00      1.06m    3

Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rumeal               Hospitality Hous      15-03.25      4.65m   10
  2 Bedingham, John              Flying Pigs Club      14-01.25      4.29m    8
  3 Green, Chad                  Hospitality Hous      13-08.25      4.17m    6
  4 Mackins, Jordan              Unattaced             13-05.25      4.09m    5
  5 Kelly, Donald                Team Minnesota        12-08.25      3.86m    4
  6 Hodge, Nicholas              Urban Stars           12-04.75      3.77m    3
  7 Housworth, James             Unattaced             12-03.25      3.74m    2
  8 Paarmann, Colin              Unattaced             12-00.75      3.67m    1
  9 Conley, Austin               Urban Stars           11-11.00      3.63m
 10 Butler, Jermaine             Team Minnesota        11-06.75      3.52m
 11 Johnson, Taylor              Unattaced             11-06.00      3.50m
 12 Crockett, Jordan             Urban Stars           11-02.25      3.40m
 13 Metters, Johnnie             Urban Stars           11-01.25      3.38m
 14 Wiseman, Deondray            Hospitality Hous      10-10.25      3.30m
 15 Belfrey, Calvin              Urban Stars           10-07.00      3.22m

Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Seantrel          Unattaced             31-09.50      9.69m   10
  2 West, Byron                  Icaa                  24-11.00      7.59m    8
  3 Holloway, Robert             Hospitality Hous      23-08.75      7.23m    6
  4 Rich, Taj                    Hospitality Hous      23-00.50      7.02m    5
  5 Sutton III, Joseph           Hospitality Hous      22-11.25      6.99m    4
  6 Hodge, Nicholas              Urban Stars           17-08.50      5.39m    3

Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Seantrel          Unattaced                59-04     18.08m   10
  2 Sutton III, Joseph           Hospitality Hous         50-04     15.34m    8
  3 Holloway, Robert             Hospitality Hous      41-03.25     12.57m    6

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Nicholas              Urban Stars             21.19m      69-06   10
  2 Sutton III, Joseph           Hospitality Hous        19.32m      63-05    8
  3 Norton, Ryan                 Hospitality Hous        17.95m      58-11    6
  4 Rich, Taj                    Hospitality Hous        17.45m      57-03    5
  5 Holloway, Robert             Hospitality Hous        11.90m      39-00    4

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Kory                 Northstar Un             12.40q  1
  2 Castile, Travin              Icaa                     12.83q  2
  3 Benik, De'Sean               Hospitality Hous         13.10q  2
  4 Baldwin, Garret              Unattaced                13.22q  1
  5 Pride, John                  Unattaced                13.28q  1
  6 Long, Daudi                  Hospitality Hous         13.60q  1
  7 Brown, Alfonza               Urban Stars              13.89q  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Castile, Travin              Icaa                     12.72    10
  2 Harris, Kory                 Northstar Un             12.74     8
  3 Pride, John                  Unattaced                13.46     6
  4 Benik, De'Sean               Hospitality Hous         13.48     5
  5 Baldwin, Garret              Unattaced                13.64     4
  6 Long, Daudi                  Hospitality Hous         13.74     3
  7 Brown, Alfonza               Urban Stars              14.44     2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiseman, Joshua              Hospitality Hous         25.40q  1
  2 Harris, Kory                 Northstar Un             25.72q  2
  3 Castile, Travin              Icaa                     26.11q  2
  4 Westbrook, Jarret            Hospitality Hous         26.55q  1
  5 Benik, De'Sean               Hospitality Hous         27.07q  2
  6 Pride, John                  Unattaced                27.07q  1
  7 Baldwin, Garret              Unattaced                27.16q  2
  8 Brown, Alfonza               Urban Stars              29.40q  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiseman, Joshua              Hospitality Hous         25.28    10
  2 Castile, Travin              Icaa                     26.21     8
  3 Harris, Kory                 Northstar Un             26.44     6
  4 Westbrook, Jarret            Hospitality Hous         26.69     5
  5 Benik, De'Sean               Hospitality Hous         27.30     4
  6 Pride, John                  Unattaced                27.34     3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Joshua              Hospitality Hous         57.28   2   10
  2 Harris, Kory                 Northstar Un             60.24   1    8
  3 Castile, Travin              Icaa                     60.47   1    6
  4 Baldwin, Garret              Unattaced                61.11   1    5
  5 Pride, John                  Unattaced                63.09   1    4
  6 Kildow, Reed                 Northstar Un             66.89   1    3
  7 Aspholm, Martin              Urban Stars              71.73   1    2
  8 Fabre, Michael               Urban Stars              78.10   1    1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Joshua              Hospitality Hous       2:16.24   2   10
  2 Hollie, Antwan               Hospitality Hous       2:33.69   2    8
  3 Nordstrom, Justin            Northstar Un           2:35.90   2    6
  4 Murphy, Patrick              Northstar Un           2:37.70   1    5
  5 Westbrook, Jarret            Hospitality Hous       2:44.54   1    4
  6 Casielski, Alex              Urban Stars            2:46.46   1    3
  7 Fabre, Michael               Urban Stars            2:48.23   1    2
  8 Aspholm, Martin              Urban Stars            2:48.27   1    1
  9 Gittens, Jordan              Team Minnesota         2:49.87   1
 10 Larson, Peter                Urban Stars            2:51.32   1
 11 Warren, Anthony              Hospitality Hous       2:54.04   2
 12 Vadner, Spencer              Unattaced              2:56.51   2
 13 Anderson, Brett              WildCat Kpac Tra       3:07.56   1

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Joshua              Hospitality Hous       4:51.26    10
  2 Wagner, Natie                Unattaced              5:08.79     8
  3 Nordstrom, Justin            Northstar Un           5:27.74     6
  4 Murphy, Patrick              Northstar Un           5:29.80     5
  5 Casielski, Alex              Urban Stars            5:30.95     4
  6 Conlon-Kvale, Isaac          Urban Stars            5:32.15     3
  7 Larson, Peter                Urban Stars            6:04.73     2
  8 Gittens, Jordan              Team Minnesota         6:06.90     1
  9 Anderson, Brett              WildCat Kpac Tra       6:07.33

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Natie                Unattaced             10:52.21    10
  2 Carlson, Andrew              Eden Prarie           10:55.58     8
  3 Conlon-Kvale, Isaac          Urban Stars           11:39.12     6

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollie, Antwan               Hospitality Hous         19.66    10
  2 Warren, Anthony              Hospitality Hous         22.57     8
  3 Brown, Alfonza               Urban Stars              25.60     6

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollie, Antwan               Hospitality Hous         31.11    10
  2 Gehlen, Gus                  Northstar Un             31.72     8
  3 Wagner, Natie                Unattaced                33.58     6
  4 Kildow, Reed                 Northstar Un             34.09     5
  5 Warren, Anthony              Hospitality Hous         35.02     4

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hospitality House Striders  'A'                          DQ
     1) Kendrick, Gideon                2) Benik, De'Sean
     3) Kendrick, De'Andre              4) Hollie, Antwan
     5) Butler, Lorenzo                 6) Hunter, Orlando

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northstar United  'A'                               4:32.78    10
     1) Stewart, Jeremy                 2) Parker, Luke
     3) Nordstrom, Justin               4) Kildow, Reed
     5) Gehlen, Gus                     6)
  2 Urban Stars  'A'                                    4:57.96     8
     1) Aspholm, Martin                 2) Casielski, Alex
     3) Conlon-Kvale, Isaac             4) Larson, Peter

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Luke                 Northstar Un           5-02.00      1.57m   10
  2 Gehlen, Gus                  Northstar Un           5-00.00      1.52m    7
  2 Stewart, Jeremy              Northstar Un           5-00.00      1.52m    7
  4 Nordstrom, Justin            Northstar Un           4-06.00      1.37m    5
  5 Anderson, Brett              WildCat Kpac Tra       4-00.00      1.21m    4

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Josh                Zero Gravity           9-00.00      2.74m   10
  2 Fuller, Andrew               Unattaced              8-06.00      2.59m    8

Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Kory                 Northstar Un          15-05.75      4.71m   10
  2 Long, Daudi                  Hospitality Hous      15-04.25      4.67m    8
  3 Gehlen, Gus                  Northstar Un          14-03.25      4.34m    6
  4 Stewart, Jeremy              Northstar Un          13-01.25      3.99m    5
  5 Brown, Alfonza               Urban Stars           12-09.50      3.89m    4
  6 Wagner, Natie                Unattaced             12-03.25      3.74m    3
  7 Casielski, Alex              Urban Stars           12-00.75      3.67m    2
  8 Larson, Peter                Urban Stars           10-07.50      3.23m    1
  9 Conlon-Kvale, Isaac          Urban Stars           10-03.00      3.12m

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Jarret            Hospitality Hous      34-09.75     10.61m   10
  2 Long, Daudi                  Hospitality Hous      31-05.75      9.59m    8

Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jeremy              Northstar Un          27-08.50      8.44m   10
  2 Parker, Luke                 Northstar Un          26-10.75      8.19m    8
  3 Long, Daudi                  Hospitality Hous      25-01.50      7.65m    6
  4 Aspholm, Martin              Urban Stars           18-11.75      5.78m    5
  5 Fabre, Michael               Urban Stars           18-05.25      5.61m    4

Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Luke                 Northstar Un             79-06     24.23m   10

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Jarret            Hospitality Hous        34.89m     114-06   10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Alexander          Hospitality Hous         11.36q  1
  2 Suttle, Clarence             Icaa                     11.64q  2
  3 Ashmon, Emmanuel             Icaa                     11.76q  3
  4 Friedman, Ben                Northstar Un             11.85q  2
  5 Waller, Josh                 Unattaced                11.86q  2
  6 Smith, Danez                 Icaa                     12.14q  2
  7 Vanosdule, Marc              Eden Prarie              12.16q  2
  8 Kober, Cory                  Unattaced                12.36q  3
  8 Elphage, Dexter              Icaa                     12.36q  3
 10 Ellison, Jeremiah            Unattaced                12.44   3
 11 Kober, Shaun                 Unattaced                12.47   3
 12 Hall, Jerome                 Icaa                     12.64   3
 13 Ratcliff, Bryce              Hospitality Hous         13.32   3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Alexander          Hospitality Hous         11.62    10
  2 Ashmon, Emmanuel             Icaa                     11.81     8
  3 Suttle, Clarence             Icaa                     11.82     6
  4 Friedman, Ben                Northstar Un             12.11     5
  5 Elphage, Dexter              Icaa                     12.18     4
  6 Vanosdule, Marc              Eden Prarie              12.38     3
  7 Smith, Danez                 Icaa                     12.48     2
  8 Kober, Cory                  Unattaced                12.55     1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashmon, Emmanuel             Icaa                     22.93q  2
  2 Suttle, Clarence             Icaa                     23.48q  3
  3 Elphage, Dexter              Icaa                     24.06q  3
  4 Friedman, Ben                Northstar Un             24.21q  2
  5 Ellison, Jeremiah            Unattaced                24.30q  3
  6 Smith, Danez                 Icaa                     24.48q  1
  7 Vanosdule, Marc              Eden Prarie              24.51q  1
  8 Hall, Jerome                 Icaa                     25.06q  2
  9 Ejiqu, Daniel                Northstar Un             26.43   3
 10 Ratcliff, Bryce              Hospitality Hous         26.53   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashmon, Emmanuel             Icaa                     23.14    10
  2 Friedman, Ben                Northstar Un             24.19     8
  3 Ellison, Jeremiah            Unattaced                24.21     6
  4 Elphage, Dexter              Icaa                     24.34     5
  5 Vanosdule, Marc              Eden Prarie              24.53     4
  6 Hall, Jerome                 Icaa                     25.00     3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashmon, Emmanuel             Icaa                     53.47   3   10
  2 Friedman, Ben                Northstar Un             53.68   1    8
  3 Bradley, Kevin               Unattaced                53.77   1    6
  4 Sutton, Joe                  Flight Deck Athl         55.47   1    5
  5 Elphage, Dexter              Icaa                     55.61   2    4
  6 Schlegel, Preston            Northstar Un             56.25   2    3
  7 Vanosdule, Marc              Eden Prarie              56.60   1    2
  8 Ellison, Jeremiah            Unattaced                57.08   3    1
  9 Rucker, Xavier               Hospitality Hous         57.11   2
 10 Hauer, Cody                  Unattaced                57.87   1
 11 Moore, Danny                 Hospitality Hous         58.00   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kevin               Unattaced              2:05.69    10
  2 Sutton, Joe                  Flight Deck Athl       2:05.74     8
  3 Hauer, Cody                  Unattaced              2:12.00     6
  4 Schrader, John               Northstar Un           2:15.77     5
  5 Wagner, Ben                  Unattaced              2:17.05     4
  6 Ejiqu, Daniel                Northstar Un           2:28.43     3
  7 Johnson, Trevor              Urban Stars            2:32.78     2

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hauer, Dylan                 Unattaced              4:31.48    10
  2 Wagner, Ben                  Unattaced              4:32.19     8
  3 Brubaker, Michael            Northstar Un           4:53.98     6
  4 Johnson, Trevor              Urban Stars            5:16.93     5
  5 Gerber, Daniel               Northstar Un           5:29.95     4

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ben                  Unattaced              9:51.22    10
  2 Hauer, Dylan                 Unattaced             10:06.74     8
  3 Brubaker, Michael            Northstar Un          10:43.81     6
  4 Gerber, Daniel               Northstar Un          11:57.05     5

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spandl, Brock                Unattaced                16.40    10
  2 Wolf, Kevin                  Unattaced                17.08     8
  3 Schlegel, Preston            Northstar Un             17.49     6

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolf, Kevin                  Unattaced                66.11    10
  2 Moore, Danny                 Hospitality Hous         68.41     8

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hauer, Dylan                 Unattaced              7:09.69    10
  2 Hauer, Cody                  Unattaced              7:39.77     8

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hospitality House Striders  'A'                       45.21    10
     1) Lemon, Cyrus                    2) Ratcliff, Bryce
     3) Rucker, Xavier                  4) Robinson, Alexander
     5) Weiss, Matt                     6)

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hospitality House Striders  'A'                     3:37.50    10
     1) Lemon, Cyrus                    2) Ratcliff, Bryce
     3) Rucker, Xavier                  4) Robinson, Alexander
     5) Moore, Danny                    6) Weiss, Matt
  2 Northstar United  'A'                               3:51.80     8
     1) Schlegel, Preston               2) Schrader, John
     3) Johnson, Ryan                   4) Friedman, Ben
     5) Vyvyan, Robert                  6)

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vanosdule, Marc              Eden Prarie            5-06.00      1.67m   10

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spandl, Brock                Unattaced             13-00.00      3.96m   10
  2 McAlpine, Ted                Zero Gravity          12-00.00      3.65m    8
  3 Kedrowski, Casey             Altitude with At      12-00.00      3.65m    6
  4 Krumkolz, Eli                Zero Gravity          10-00.00      3.04m    5
  5 Coffee, Caleb                Unattaced             10-06.00      3.20m    4
 -- Wolf, Kevin                  Unattaced                   NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waller, Josh                 Unattaced             19-03.75      5.88m   10
  2 Kober, Shaun                 Unattaced             17-11.75      5.48m    8
  3 Schlegel, Preston            Northstar Un          17-06.50      5.34m    6
  4 Moore, Danny                 Hospitality Hous      16-09.75      5.12m    5
  5 Ejiqu, Daniel                Northstar Un          15-07.75      4.76m    4
  6 Brubaker, Michael            Northstar Un          13-11.25      4.24m    3

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waller, Josh                 Unattaced             38-00.75     11.60m   10
  2 Kober, Cory                  Unattaced             37-11.25     11.56m    8

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zobel, Shawn                 Northstar Un          22-04.00      6.80m   10
  2 Shelton, Justin              Team Minnesota        22-00.50      6.71m    8

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zobel, Shawn                 Northstar Un             62-03     18.97m   10
  2 Shelton, Justin              Team Minnesota           59-05     18.11m    8

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Kevin                  Unattaced               29.74m      97-07   10
  2 Zobel, Shawn                 Northstar Un            22.76m      74-08    8

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giles, Nathan                Icaa                     11.41    10
  2 Suliman, Tunde               Hospitality Hous         11.50     7
  2 Kehn, Jeremy                 Northstar Un             11.50     7
  4 Gran, Sam                    Urban Stars              12.80     5
  5 Hampton, Lorenzo             Urban Stars              13.30     4

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giles, Nathan                Icaa                     22.90    10
  2 Suliman, Tunde               Hospitality Hous         23.83     8
  3 Glass, Christen              Icaa                     24.22     6

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glass, Christen              Icaa                     53.48    10
  2 Conley, Ben                  Urban Stars              61.92     8

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clementson, Jared            Flight Deck Athl       2:00.22    10
  2 Wagner, Collin               Unattaced              2:02.59     8
  3 Bjorhus, Tyler               Unattaced              2:02.96     6
  4 Rosseau, Kyle                Unattaced              2:06.63     5
  5 Bjorhus, Jordan              Unattaced              2:07.23     4
  6 Hessie, Dustyn               Urban Stars            2:08.49     3
  7 Tomschin, Brad               Unattaced              2:10.20     2
  8 Glass, Christen              Icaa                   2:12.00     1

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Collin               Unattaced              4:15.58    10
  2 Rosseau, Kyle                Unattaced              4:16.97     8
  3 Bjorhus, Tyler               Unattaced              4:18.17     6
  4 Bjorhus, Jordan              Unattaced              4:19.15     5
  5 Gerber, Josh                 Northstar Un           4:27.80     4

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Collin               Unattaced             16:44.93    10
  2 Bjorhus, Jordan              Unattaced             16:51.84     8
  3 Gerber, Josh                 Northstar Un          17:01.47     6

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hagen, Mike                  Unattaced                17.09    10

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hagen, Mike                  Unattaced                62.28    10
  2 Zimmerman, Anthony           Unattaced                63.04     8

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerber, Josh                 Northstar Un           6:32.04    10

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Urban Stars  'A'                                         DQ
     1) Hampton, Lorenzo                2) Gran, Sam
     3) Hessie, Dustyn                  4) Conley, Ben

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flight Deck Athlete  'A'                            3:35.66    10
     1) Fredrickson, Daniel             2) Balk, Nathan
     3) Callander, Jason                4) Clementson, Jared

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Julian               Hospitality Hous       6-06.00      1.98m   10
  2 Wiseman, Cordell             Hospitality Hous       5-10.00      1.77m    8
  3 Tomschin, Brad               Unattaced              5-06.00      1.67m    6
  4 Suliman, Tunde               Hospitality Hous       5-02.00      1.57m    5

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Isaiah               Unattaced             13-06.00      4.11m   10
  2 Farniok, Brett               Zero Gravity          12-06.00      3.81m    8
  3 Hagen, Mike                  Unattaced             12-06.00      3.81m    6
  4 Vandorf, Jordan              Zero Gravity          10-06.00      3.20m    5
  5 Murphy, Joe                  Zero Gravity           9-06.00      2.89m    4
 -- Anderson, Eric               Zero Gravity                NH

Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nei, Scott                   Unattaced             20-04.75      6.21m   10
  2 Fredrickson, Lee             Unattaced             19-05.00      5.91m    8
  3 Wiseman, Cordell             Hospitality Hous      18-02.00      5.53m    6
  4 Conley, Ben                  Urban Stars           16-01.25      4.90m    5

Triple Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nei, Scott                   Unattaced             40-02.25     12.24m   10
  2 Wiseman, Cordell             Hospitality Hous      39-10.00     12.14m    8

Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andurs, Bryan                Northstar Un          47-02.75     14.39m   10
  2 Penn, Charles                Hospitality Hous      44-11.25     13.69m    8
  3 Miller, Wade                 Unattaced             35-09.50     10.90m    6

Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andurs, Bryan                Northstar Un            122-05     37.31m   10
  2 Penn, Charles                Hospitality Hous        115-02     35.10m    8
  3 Miller, Wade                 Unattaced               101-11     31.06m    6

Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andurs, Bryan                Northstar Un            38.57m     126-06   10
  2 Penn, Charles                Hospitality Hous        33.14m     108-09    8



                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hospitality House Striders 127        2) Flying Pigs Club           70
    3) WildCat KPAC Track          35        4) ICAA                       28
    5) Team Minnesota              16        6) Urban Stars                12

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hospitality House Striders 131        2) Urban Stars                58
    3) Team Minnesota              34        4) ICAA                       33
    5) Flying Pigs Club            28

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northstar United           148        2) Hospitality House Strider 143
    3) Urban Stars                 56        4) ICAA                       24
    5) Zero Gravity                10        6) Eden Prarie Striders        8
    7) WildCat KPAC Track           4        8) Team Minnesota              1

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northstar United           108        2) ICAA                       52
    3) Hospitality House Striders  43        4) Eden Prarie Striders       19
    5) Team Minnesota              16        6) Flight Deck Athlete        13
    6) Zero Gravity                13        8) Urban Stars                 7
    9) Altitude with Attitude       6

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hospitality House Striders  76        2) Northstar United           57
    3) ICAA                        37        4) Urban Stars                25
    5) Flight Deck Athlete         20        6) Zero Gravity               17 
    
  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael, Rajanee             Team Minnesota           15.37q  2
  2 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         Flying Pigs Club         15.92q  2
  3 Pashibin, Tatyana            WildCat Kpac Tra         15.99q  1
  4 Anderson, Taylor             Team Minnesota           16.10q  1
  5 Zobel, Natalie               Flying Pigs Club         16.43q  3
  6 Curtis, Tamera               Team Minnesota           16.64q  1
  7 Falk, Sydney                 WildCat Kpac Tra         16.71q  1
  8 Stiffin, Taloria             Team Minnesota           16.94q  3
  9 Clark, Denae                 Team Minnesota           17.09q  2
 10 Schultz, Clara               Urban Stars              17.62q  3
 11 Crockett, Victoria           Urban Stars              17.63   3
 12 Dixon, Imara                 Team Minnesota           17.65   2
 13 DeVaughn, Audrey             WildCat Kpac Tra         17.72   1
 14 Hayden, Erin                 Hospitality Hous         17.91   3
 15 Wendt, Georgette             Unattaced                19.23   2
 16 Ellison, Amirah              Hospitality Hous         20.14   2
 17 Hayden, Sydney               Hospitality Hous         20.83   3
 18 Sutton, Jonae                Hospitality Hous         22.82   1
 -- Braithwaite, Tamesha         Team Minnesota              DQ   3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael, Rajanee             Team Minnesota           15.35    10
  2 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         Flying Pigs Club         15.86     8
  3 Pashibin, Tatyana            WildCat Kpac Tra         16.08     6
  4 Anderson, Taylor             Team Minnesota           16.20     5
  5 Stiffin, Taloria             Team Minnesota           16.72     4
  6 Clark, Denae                 Team Minnesota           16.74     3
  7 Falk, Sydney                 WildCat Kpac Tra         17.18     2
  8 Curtis, Tamera               Team Minnesota           17.20     1
  9 Zobel, Natalie               Flying Pigs Club         17.25

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael, Rajanee             Team Minnesota           30.14q  2
  2 Coffey, Nia                  Team Minnesota           30.48q  4
  3 Braithwaite, Tamesha         Team Minnesota           30.84q  3
  4 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         Flying Pigs Club         33.40q  1
  5 Anderson, Elise              Team Minnesota           33.82q  2
  6 Dixon, Imara                 Team Minnesota           35.29q  2
  7 Stiffin, Taloria             Team Minnesota           35.43q  2
  8 Schultz, Clara               Urban Stars              36.83q  3
  9 Zobel, Natalie               Flying Pigs Club         37.64   2
 10 Hayden, Erin                 Hospitality Hous         38.53   1
 11 Crockett, Victoria           Urban Stars              38.72   3
 12 Krause, Tanee                Hospitality Hous         39.28   4
 13 Hollie, Aleah                Hospitality Hous         40.87   1
 14 Wendt, Georgette             Unattaced                41.74   4

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Coffey, Nia                  Team Minnesota           29.71    10
  2 Michael, Rajanee             Team Minnesota           30.14     8
  3 Braithwaite, Tamesha         Team Minnesota           31.12     6
  4 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         Flying Pigs Club         32.22     5
  5 Anderson, Elise              Team Minnesota           34.84     4
  6 Stiffin, Taloria             Team Minnesota           35.90     3
  7 Dixon, Imara                 Team Minnesota           36.55     2
  8 Schultz, Clara               Urban Stars              36.85     1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael, Rajanee             Team Minnesota           70.54   3   10
  2 Coffey, Nia                  Team Minnesota           72.26   1    8
  3 Braithwaite, Tamesha         Team Minnesota           73.15   3    6
  4 Pashibin, Tatyana            WildCat Kpac Tra         76.62   3    5
  5 Anderson, Elise              Team Minnesota           79.93   3    4
  6 Urick, Jenna                 Unattaced              1:20.17   1    3
  7 Saulsberry, Sierra           Team Minnesota         1:22.44   2    2
  8 Anderson, Taylor             Team Minnesota         1:24.41   2    1
  9 Krause, Tanee                Hospitality Hous       1:30.01   1
 10 Ellis, Paige                 Hospitality Hous       1:30.90   1
 11 Holt, Courtney               Urban Stars            1:32.86   1
 12 Hollie, Aleah                Hospitality Hous       1:35.47   2
 13 Marthaler, Dona              Flying Pigs Club       1:37.22   2
 -- Marcus, Tateanna             Urban Stars                DNF   3

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pomfret, Aislinn             Unattaced              2:57.58   2   10
  2 Urick, Jenna                 Unattaced              3:03.52   1    8
  3 Saulsberry, Sierra           Team Minnesota         3:08.68   2    6
  4 Nielson, Sammy               Icaa                   3:14.79   1    5
  5 Tomschin, Andrea             Unattaced              3:14.82   2    4
  6 Krause, Tanee                Hospitality Hous       3:16.08   1    3
  7 Nordstrom, Cori              Flying Pigs Club       3:16.52   2    2
  8 Wagner, Julianna             Unattaced              3:20.04   1    1
  9 Holt, Courtney               Urban Stars            3:27.19   1
 10 Kantgonowicz, Mya            Team Minnesota         3:30.63   1
 11 Marthaler, Dona              Flying Pigs Club       3:46.67   1
 -- Coffey, Sydney               Team Minnesota              DQ   2

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nielson, Sammy               Icaa                   6:31.88    10
  2 Nordstrom, Cori              Flying Pigs Club       6:34.76     8
  3 Wagner, Julianna             Unattaced              6:44.96     6
  4 Kantgonowicz, Mya            Team Minnesota         7:11.68     5
  5 Marthaler, Dona              Flying Pigs Club       7:32.06     4

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Minnesota  'A'                                   63.53    10
     1) Anderson, Taylor                2) Saulsberry, Sierra
     3) Coffey, Nia                     4) Anderson, Elise
 -- Team Minnesota  'B'                                      DQ
     1) Stiffin, Taloria                2) Clark, Denae
     3) Braithwaite, Tamesha            4) Dixon, Imara

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hospitality House Striders  'A'                     7:53.88    10
     1) Ellison, Amirah                 2) Hayden, Sydney
     3) Hollie, Aleah                   4) Selmer, Kiah

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeVaughn, Audrey             WildCat Kpac Tra       3-00.00      0.91m   10
  2 Ellis, Paige                 Hospitality Hous       2-10.00      0.86m    8

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pashibin, Tatyana            WildCat Kpac Tra      12-01.00      3.68m   10
  2 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         Flying Pigs Club      10-05.00      3.17m    8
  3 Curtis, Tamera               Team Minnesota         8-10.75      2.71m    6
  4 Schultz, Clara               Urban Stars            8-05.75      2.58m    4.5
  4 Marcus, Tateanna             Urban Stars            8-05.75      2.58m    4.5
  6 DeVaughn, Audrey             WildCat Kpac Tra       8-05.50      2.57m    3
  7 Palmer, Janessa              Unattaced              8-03.50      2.52m    2
  8 Wagner, Julianna             Unattaced              6-10.25      2.08m    1
  9 Holt, Courtney               Urban Stars            6-09.50      2.07m
  9 Ellison, Amirah              Hospitality Hous       6-09.50      2.07m
 11 Crockett, Victoria           Urban Stars            5-02.75      1.59m

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nordstrom, Cori              Flying Pigs Club      15-01.50      4.61m   10
  2 Zobel, Natalie               Flying Pigs Club      14-10.00      4.52m    7
  2 Palmer, Janessa              Unattaced             14-11.25      4.55m    7
  4 Westbrook, J'Nae             Hospitality Hous      11-05.50      3.49m    5
  5 Sutton, Jonae                Hospitality Hous       9-06.75      2.91m    4

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Janessa              Unattaced               12.94m      42-05   10
  2 Westbrook, J'Nae             Hospitality Hous         9.05m      29-08    8
  3 Hayden, Erin                 Hospitality Hous         8.85m      29-00    6
  4 Ellis, Paige                 Hospitality Hous         6.04m      19-10    5
  5 Hayden, Sydney               Hospitality Hous         4.43m      14-06    4

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Colleena            Hospitality Hous         13.42q  2
  2 Warren, Alyssa               Hospitality Hous         13.57q  2
  3 Burnham, Mallory             Flying Pigs Club         13.97q  1
  4 Cook, Asia                   Hospitality Hous         14.10q  3
  5 Clifton, Nicole              Flying Pigs Club         14.44q  3
  6 Easterling, Gerena           Icaa                     15.20q  2
  7 Lundgren, Sara               Unattaced                15.83q  2
  8 Tredwell, Jillian            Urban Stars              16.41q  2
  9 Williams, Josie              Icaa                     16.42   1
 10 Washington, Stephanie        Urban Stars              16.96   3
 11 Holt, Janelle                Urban Stars              17.53   3
 12 Rose, Rodriques              Urban Stars              17.58   2
 13 Fluviose, Naima              Urban Stars              17.64   1
 14 Johnson, Chanelle            Urban Stars              17.72   3
 15 Tucker, Savonna              Urban Stars              17.86   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnham, Mallory             Flying Pigs Club         13.83    10
  2 Warren, Alyssa               Hospitality Hous         13.89     8
  3 Coleman, Colleena            Hospitality Hous         14.14     6
  4 Cook, Asia                   Hospitality Hous         14.66     5
  5 Clifton, Nicole              Flying Pigs Club         15.10     4
  6 Easterling, Gerena           Icaa                     15.29     3
  7 Tredwell, Jillian            Urban Stars              16.66     2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Colleena            Hospitality Hous         28.12q  3
  2 Warren, Alyssa               Hospitality Hous         28.41q  3
  3 Burnham, Mallory             Flying Pigs Club         28.63q  2
  4 Byrd, Alexis                 Team Minnesota           29.73q  2
  5 Urick, Kaila                 Unattaced                29.92q  1
  6 Clifton, Nicole              Flying Pigs Club         29.96q  1
  7 Cook, Asia                   Hospitality Hous         30.12q  3
  8 Miller, Sarah                Flying Pigs Club         32.54q  2
  9 Tredwell, Jillian            Urban Stars              33.73q  1
 10 Washington, Stephanie        Urban Stars              35.91   2
 11 Holt, Janelle                Urban Stars              38.10   3
 12 Fluviose, Naima              Urban Stars              41.13   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Colleena            Hospitality Hous         27.81    10
  2 Burnham, Mallory             Flying Pigs Club         28.39     8
  3 Warren, Alyssa               Hospitality Hous         28.93     6
  4 Cook, Asia                   Hospitality Hous         29.51     5
  5 Byrd, Alexis                 Team Minnesota           30.07     4
  6 Urick, Kaila                 Unattaced                30.21     3
  7 Clifton, Nicole              Flying Pigs Club         30.46     2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Alyssa               Hospitality Hous         64.71   1   10
  2 Cook, Asia                   Hospitality Hous         65.70   2    8
  3 Byrd, Alexis                 Team Minnesota           66.31   1    6
  4 Urick, Kaila                 Unattaced                68.74   1    5
  5 Clifton, Nicole              Flying Pigs Club         69.41   1    4
  6 Miller, Sarah                Flying Pigs Club         73.06   1    3
  7 Coffey, Sydney               Team Minnesota           73.26   2    2
  8 Taylor, Elicea               Team Minnesota           75.55   1    1
  9 Gebhart, Emily               Flying Pigs Club         78.35   2
 10 Ingram, Valencia             Team Minnesota         1:26.34   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cselovszki, Cassandra        Unattaced              2:49.55    10
  2 Gebhart, Emily               Flying Pigs Club       3:03.54     8
  3 Ingram, Valencia             Team Minnesota         3:11.09     6
  4 Williams, Josie              Icaa                   3:28.28     5

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wurl, Hannah                 Unattaced              5:57.10    10
  2 Gebhart, Emily               Flying Pigs Club       6:06.98     8

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dallager, Emily              Flying Pigs Club       9:33.36    10

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Emily             Flying Pigs Club         15.89    10
  2 Miller, Sarah                Flying Pigs Club         18.60     8

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Minnesota  'A'                                   60.94    10
     1) Jackson, Brikcil                2) Taylor, Elicea
     3) Byrd, Alexis                    4) Coffey, Sydney

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Emily             Flying Pigs Club       3-06.00      1.06m   10

Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Emily             Flying Pigs Club      13-11.25      4.24m   10
  2 Coleman, Colleena            Hospitality Hous      13-04.75      4.08m    8
  3 Burnham, Mallory             Flying Pigs Club      13-03.00      4.03m    6
  4 Rose, Rodriques              Urban Stars            9-06.75      2.91m    5
  5 Washington, Stephanie        Urban Stars            9-06.50      2.90m    4
  6 Holt, Janelle                Urban Stars            8-10.00      2.69m    3
  7 Fluviose, Naima              Urban Stars            8-07.75      2.63m    2
  8 Easterling, Gerena           Icaa                   8-06.00      2.59m    1
  9 Tredwell, Jillian            Urban Stars            8-02.00      2.48m
 10 Tucker, Savonna              Urban Stars            7-05.50      2.27m
 11 Johnson, Chanelle            Urban Stars            5-00.00      1.52m

Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dallager, Emily              Flying Pigs Club      19-07.75      5.98m   10
  2 Holt, Janelle                Urban Stars           17-03.00      5.25m    8
  3 Ellis, Morgan                Hospitality Hous      16-04.75      4.99m    6

Discus Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dallager, Emily              Flying Pigs Club      42-11.25     13.08m   10
  2 Ellis, Morgan                Hospitality Hous      32-06.50      9.91m    8

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Morgan                Hospitality Hous         8.64m      28-04   10

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mensah, Naha                 Team Minnesota           13.04q  2
  2 West, Cyonna                 Icaa                     13.20q  1
  3 Funchess, Stacy              Team Minnesota           13.33q  2
  4 Gerr, Taylor                 Northstar Un             13.71q  1
  5 Johnson, Kayla               Icaa                     14.04q  3
  6 Hayden, Taylor               Hospitality Hous         14.06q  1
  7 Henry, Janay                 Urban Stars              14.53q  2
  8 Flom, Sharon                 Unattaced                14.85q  3
  9 Taylor, Rachel               Urban Stars              15.01   1
 10 Casielski, Sandra            Urban Stars              15.25   3
 11 Johnson, Peyton              Hospitality Hous         15.35   1
 12 Barnes, Keisha               Team Minnesota           15.43   3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mensah, Naha                 Team Minnesota           13.35    10
  2 Funchess, Stacy              Team Minnesota           13.42     8
  3 West, Cyonna                 Icaa                     13.47     6
  4 Gerr, Taylor                 Northstar Un             13.97     5
  5 Johnson, Kayla               Icaa                     14.33     4
  6 Hayden, Taylor               Hospitality Hous         14.33     3
  7 Henry, Janay                 Urban Stars              14.82     2
  8 Flom, Sharon                 Unattaced                15.24     1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Cyonna                 Icaa                     27.12q  1
  2 Funchess, Stacy              Team Minnesota           27.80q  2
  3 Jacobs, Laterris             Urban Stars              28.98q  3
  4 Jones, Danielle              Urban Stars              29.39q  1
  5 Johnson, Kayla               Icaa                     29.94q  1
  6 Hayden, Taylor               Hospitality Hous         29.96q  3
  7 Flom, Sharon                 Unattaced                30.96q  2
  8 Taylor, Rachel               Urban Stars              31.40q  2
  9 Barnes, Keisha               Team Minnesota           32.36q  3
 10 Johnson, Peyton              Hospitality Hous         32.39   2
 11 Vagts, Jenna                 Urban Stars              32.59   1
 12 Casielski, Sandra            Urban Stars              32.83   3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Cyonna                 Icaa                     27.20    10
  2 Funchess, Stacy              Team Minnesota           28.15     8
  3 Jacobs, Laterris             Urban Stars              29.40     6
  4 Jones, Danielle              Urban Stars              29.86     5
  5 Hayden, Taylor               Hospitality Hous         30.45     4
  6 Flom, Sharon                 Unattaced                30.90     3
  7 Taylor, Rachel               Urban Stars              31.50     2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mensah, Naha                 Team Minnesota           63.10   1   10
  2 Funchess, Stacy              Team Minnesota           67.35   2    8
  3 Jones, Danielle              Urban Stars              69.21   1    6
  4 Jacobs, Laterris             Urban Stars              69.90   1    5
  5 Kelly, Sade                  Team Minnesota           70.45   2    4
  6 Ryther, Sarah                Team Minnesota           70.86   1    3
  7 Vagts, Jenna                 Urban Stars              73.58   1    2
  8 Hayden, Taylor               Hospitality Hous         76.35   2    1
  9 Johnson, Peyton              Hospitality Hous         78.49   2
 10 Horne, Tayhet                Urban Stars              79.94   2
 11 Barnes, Keisha               Team Minnesota         1:22.66   2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dallager, Jessica            Northstar Un           2:42.32    10
  2 Budd, Kelsey                 Unattaced              2:49.43     8
  3 Ryther, Sarah                Team Minnesota         2:52.90     6
  4 Kelly, Sade                  Team Minnesota         2:53.33     5
  5 Horne, Tayhet                Urban Stars            3:42.58     4

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dallager, Jessica            Northstar Un           5:34.80    10
  2 Ryther, Sarah                Team Minnesota         6:19.57     8
  3 Pool, Justine                Unattaced              6:22.31     6

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clementson, Brietta          Unattaced             14:09.58    10

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton, Laishema            Urban Stars              17.47    10
  2 Gerr, Taylor                 Northstar Un             18.65     8
  3 Budd, Kelsey                 Unattaced                18.75     6
  4 Sparks, Kelsey               Northstar Un             19.86     5
  5 Johnson, Kelly               Unattaced                20.41     4
  6 Flom, Sharon                 Unattaced                20.53     3
 -- Henry, Janay                 Urban Stars                 DQ

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Budd, Kelsey                 Unattaced                32.73    10
  2 Sparks, Kelsey               Northstar Un             34.76     8

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Urban Stars  'B'                                      57.20    10
     1) Casielski, Sandra               2) Horne, Tayhet
     3) Taylor, Rachel                  4) Vagts, Jenna
  2 Team Minnesota  'A'                                   58.78     8
     1) Mensah, Naha                    2) Barnes, Keisha
     3) Funchess, Stacy                 4) Kelly, Sade
  3 Urban Stars  'A'                                      60.90     6
     1) Jacobs, Laterris                2) Hampton, Laishema
     3) Henry, Janay                    4) Jones, Danielle

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerr, Taylor                 Northstar Un           4-04.00      1.32m   10
 -- Henry, Janay                 Urban Stars                 NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerr, Taylor                 Northstar Un          14-09.25      4.50m   10
  2 West, Cyonna                 Icaa                  12-09.75      3.90m    8
  3 Clementson, Brietta          Unattaced             12-01.50      3.69m    6
  4 Horne, Tayhet                Urban Stars           12-01.25      3.68m    5
  5 Taylor, Rachel               Urban Stars           11-08.25      3.56m    4
  6 Jacobs, Laterris             Urban Stars           10-06.75      3.21m    3
  7 Casielski, Sandra            Urban Stars           10-01.00      3.07m    2
  8 Pignatello, Linna            Urban Stars            8-02.25      2.49m    1

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Budd, Kelsey                 Unattaced             29-10.00      9.09m   10
  2 Johnson, Kelly               Unattaced             24-07.00      7.49m    8

Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Laishema            Urban Stars           39-00.50     11.89m   10
  2 Willaert, Yevette            Unattaced             37-10.75     11.55m    8
  3 Wagner, Tessa                Unattaced             29-01.00      8.86m    6
  4 Jesusko, Christine           Northstar Un          26-02.00      7.97m    5
  5 Tomschin, Kelly              Unattaced             22-09.00      6.93m    4

Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willaert, Yevette            Unattaced                89-04     27.22m   10
  2 Sparks, Kelsey               Northstar Un             56-02     17.11m    8
  3 Jesusko, Christine           Northstar Un             55-10     17.01m    6
  4 Dallager, Jessica            Northstar Un             53-09     16.38m    5
  5 Tomschin, Kelly              Unattaced                53-06     16.30m    4

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willaert, Yevette            Unattaced               15.59m      51-02   10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollard, Sade                Icaa                     13.08q  1
  2 Pace, Laura                  Unattaced                13.22q  1
  3 Hall, Willena                Hospitality Hous         13.32q  2
  4 Johnson, DeAubrey            Unattaced                13.52q  1
  5 Kullman, Bethany             Northstar Un             13.53q  1
  6 Simmons, Taryn               Team Minnesota           13.71q  2
  7 Erickson, Tess               Unattaced                13.84q  1
  8 Walton, Marian               Icaa                     13.89q  2
  9 Austin, Judith               Urban Stars              15.31   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollard, Sade                Icaa                     13.31    10
  2 Pace, Laura                  Unattaced                13.44     8
  3 Johnson, DeAubrey            Unattaced                13.57     6
  4 Hall, Willena                Hospitality Hous         13.67     5
  5 Kullman, Bethany             Northstar Un             13.86     3.5
  5 Erickson, Tess               Unattaced                13.86     3.5
  7 Walton, Marian               Icaa                     14.14     2
  8 Simmons, Taryn               Team Minnesota           14.18     1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollard, Sade                Icaa                     26.55q  1
  2 Hall, Willena                Hospitality Hous         26.92q  2
  3 Johnson, DeAubrey            Unattaced                27.11q  2
  4 Erickson, Tess               Unattaced                27.76q  1
  5 Simmons, Taryn               Team Minnesota           28.14q  1
  6 Walton, Marian               Icaa                     28.14q  2
  7 Kullman, Bethany             Northstar Un             28.44q  1
  8 Noel, Alisha                 Icaa                     28.48q  2
  9 Seidel, Steph                Northstar Un             28.72   1
 10 Gorder, Julianna             Northstar Un             29.17   2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollard, Sade                Icaa                     26.54    10
  2 Erickson, Tess               Unattaced                27.43     8
  3 Hall, Willena                Hospitality Hous         27.43     6
  4 Kullman, Bethany             Northstar Un             27.94     5
  5 Simmons, Taryn               Team Minnesota           28.01     4
  6 Johnson, DeAubrey            Unattaced                28.13     3
  7 Walton, Marian               Icaa                     29.91     2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zutz, Clare                  Team Minnesota           61.86   2   10
  2 Pollard, Sade                Icaa                     61.95   1    8
  3 Smith, Megan                 Eden Prarie              62.26   1    6
  4 Gorder, Julianna             Northstar Un             67.46   1    5
  5 Walton, Marian               Icaa                     68.53   2    4
  6 Freeman, Megan               Northstar Un             69.33   1    3
  7 Noel, Alisha                 Icaa                     70.04   2    2
  8 piskor, Jennifer             Northstar Un             70.56   2    1
  9 McCoy, Mieasha               Team Minnesota           73.54   1
 10 Butler, Lekechi              Team Minnesota           74.66   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Megan              Unattaced              2:31.59    10
  2 piskor, Jennifer             Northstar Un           2:39.32     8
  3 Gittens, Ariel               Team Minnesota         2:45.35     6
  4 Freeman, Megan               Northstar Un           2:51.11     5
  5 Butler, Lekechi              Team Minnesota         3:03.78     4

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 piskor, Jennifer             Northstar Un           5:23.08    10
  2 Gittens, Ariel               Team Minnesota         5:43.24     8

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pace, Laura                  Unattaced                16.70    10

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zutz, Clare                  Team Minnesota           69.66    10
  2 Simmons, Taryn               Team Minnesota           71.68     8

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Minnesota  'A'                                   53.50    10
     1) Simmons, Taryn                  2) McCoy, Mieasha
     3) Zutz, Clare                     4) Hargrow, Kyndal

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jesusko, Tracy               Northstar Un           4-06.00      1.37m   10

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kullman, Bethany             Northstar Un          14-04.25      4.37m   10
  2 Gorder, Julianna             Northstar Un          14-03.50      4.35m    8

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pace, Laura                  Unattaced             34-05.50     10.50m   10
  2 Gorder, Julianna             Northstar Un          32-00.25      9.75m    8
  3 Kullman, Bethany             Northstar Un          31-04.25      9.55m    6

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willaert, Felisha            Unattaced             35-02.00     10.71m   10
  2 Austin, Judith               Urban Stars           24-03.00      7.39m    8
  3 Koenen, Kayla                Unattaced             24-00.50      7.32m    6
  4 Jesusko, Tracy               Northstar Un          23-06.75      7.18m    5

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willaert, Felisha            Unattaced               125-06     38.25m   10
  2 Koenen, Kayla                Unattaced                71-02     21.69m    8

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willaert, Felisha            Unattaced               28.54m      93-08   10

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortune, Kadeisha            Team Minnesota           11.98    10
  2 Magee-Howard, Lenora         Hospitality Hous         12.95     8
  3 Wendt, Nehemie               Unattaced                12.97     6

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortune, Kadeisha            Team Minnesota           25.01    10
  2 Wendt, Nehemie               Unattaced                26.79     8
  3 Magee-Howard, Lenora         Hospitality Hous         27.19     6

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortune, Kadeisha            Team Minnesota           63.36    10

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ambrosia              Icaa                     16.11    10
  2 Rogers, Tiara                Northstar Un             17.66     8
  3 Bell, Aryn                   Eden Prarie              18.35     6
  4 Mutchler, Mimi               Northstar Un             18.98     5

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tiara                Northstar Un             75.79    10
  2 Mutchler, Mimi               Northstar Un           1:21.13     8
  3 Bell, Aryn                   Eden Prarie            1:23.36     6

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Team Minnesota  'A'                                      DQ
     1) Lee, Rachel                     2) Fortune, Kadeisha
     3) Govrik, Elizabeth               4) Govrik, Tereza

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tiara                Northstar Un           4-08.00      1.42m   10
  2 Elfner, Natalie              Unattaced              4-06.00      1.37m    8
  3 Mutchler, Mimi               Northstar Un           4-06.00      1.37m    6

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaRoche, Kate                Unattaced             11-00.00      3.35m   10
  2 Smith, Andrea                Unattaced             10-06.00      3.20m    8
  3 Coffee, Hannah               Unattaced              9-00.00      2.74m    6
  4 Crummy, Caitlin              Unattaced              8-00.00      2.43m    5
  5 Sjelin, Chelsea              Zero Gravity           7-00.00      2.13m    4
  6 Piskor, Julie                Northstar Un           7-00.00      2.13m    3

Long Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tiara                Northstar Un          14-06.50      4.43m   10

Triple Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moyer, Leanne                Unattaced             31-06.75      9.62m   10

Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 North, Rosemary              Hospitality Hous      34-07.50     10.55m   10
  2 Geister, Jennifer            Unattaced             32-02.00      9.80m    8

Discus Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 North, Rosemary              Hospitality Hous        103-03     31.47m   10
  2 Wendt, Nehemie               Unattaced                68-01     20.75m    8

Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 North, Rosemary              Hospitality Hous        19.25m      63-02   10
  2 Piskor, Julie                Northstar Un            17.23m      56-06    8
  3 Mutchler, Mimi               Northstar Un            14.96m      49-01    6


               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Minnesota             114        2) Hospitality House Strider  53
    3) Flying Pigs Club            52        4) WildCat KPAC Track         36
    5) ICAA                        15        6) Urban Stars                10

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flying Pigs Club           121        2) Hospitality House Strider  90
    3) Team Minnesota              29        4) Urban Stars                24
    5) ICAA                         9

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northstar United            90        2) Urban Stars                83
    3) Team Minnesota              78        4) ICAA                       28
    5) Hospitality House Striders   8

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northstar United            87.50     2) Team Minnesota             61
    3) ICAA                        38        4) Hospitality House Strider  11
    5) Urban Stars                  8        6) Eden Prarie Striders        6

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northstar United            74        2) Hospitality House Strider  44
    3) Team Minnesota              30        4) Eden Prarie Striders       12
    5) ICAA                        10        6) Zero Gravity                4  

  
    

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec