Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-27/04 - Festus, MO

Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lampley, Felicia             St. Louis Ex           15.75      15.66    10
  2 Rollins, Genel               Blues                  15.64      15.69     8
  3 Nelson, Brionni              Royal Knight           16.88      16.13     6
  4 Day, Claudette               East St. Lou           16.68      16.20     5
  5 Suber, Jasmyne               Blues                  16.98      17.00     4
  6 Coates, Alyia                East St. Lou           16.89      17.23     3
  7 Brandon, Nakia               Blues                  17.37      18.16     2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Genel               Blues                             15.64q  2
  2 Lampley, Felicia             St. Louis Ex                      15.75q  2
  3 Allen, Monica                Royal Knight                      16.61q  2
  4 Day, Claudette               East St. Lou                      16.68q  4
  5 Nelson, Brionni              Royal Knight                      16.88q  1
  6 Coates, Alyia                East St. Lou                      16.89q  3
  7 Suber, Jasmyne               Blues                             16.98q  3
  8 Brandon, Nakia               Blues                             17.37q  3

Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Claudette               East St. Lou         1:19.46    1:17.21    10
  2 Rollins, Genel               Blues                1:21.56    1:22.05     8
  3 McNeil, JaNia                Univeristy C         1:24.43    1:22.25     6
  4 Lampley, Felicia             St. Louis Ex         1:25.10    1:22.27     5
  5 Burnett, Ellie               St. Charles          1:26.27    1:23.32     4
  6 Nelson, Brionni              Royal Knight         1:28.18    1:24.82     3
  7 Brandon, Nakia               Blues                1:27.24    1:27.32     2
  8 Coates, Alyia                East St. Lou         1:30.45    1:37.40     1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Claudette               East St. Lou                    1:19.46q  1
  2 Rollins, Genel               Blues                           1:21.56q  4
  3 McNeil, JaNia                Univeristy C                    1:24.43q  4
  4 Lampley, Felicia             St. Louis Ex                    1:25.10q  4
  5 Burnett, Ellie               St. Charles                     1:26.27q  1
  6 Brandon, Nakia               Blues                           1:27.24q  2
  7 Nelson, Brionni              Royal Knight                    1:28.18q  2
  8 Coates, Alyia                East St. Lou                    1:30.45q  3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Na'Kea             St. Charles            14.07      14.62    10
  2 Lloyd, Amber                 Blues                  14.68      14.98     8
  3 Bell, Courtney               Webster Rock           14.77      15.22     6
  4 Deadmon, Brandi              Webster Rock           15.64      15.78     5
  5 Chavers, Taylor              Univeristy C           15.57      15.92     4
  6 Smith, Asia                  East St. Lou           15.64      15.93     3
  7 Burnett, Shandra             Blues                  15.51      15.95     2
  8 Wade-Clarke, SoJourner       Webster Rock           15.94      16.18     1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Na'Kea             St. Charles                       14.07q  2
  2 Lloyd, Amber                 Blues                             14.68q  1
  3 Bell, Courtney               Webster Rock                      14.77q  2
  4 Burnett, Shandra             Blues                             15.51q  2
  5 Chavers, Taylor              Univeristy C                      15.57q  2
  6 Deadmon, Brandi              Webster Rock                      15.64q  1
  6 Smith, Asia                  East St. Lou                      15.64q  2
  8 Wade-Clarke, SoJourner       Webster Rock                      15.94q  1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Na'Kea             St. Charles            29.37      29.07
  2 Lloyd, Amber                 Blues                  30.89      31.00
  3 Bell, Courtney               Webster Rock           31.01      31.40
  4 Daily, Samantha              Blues                  32.92      32.27
  5 Deadmon, Brandi              Webster Rock           32.26      32.61
  6 Chavers, Taylor              Univeristy C           32.56      32.74
  7 Smith, Asia                  East St. Lou           33.25      33.14
  8 Smith, Jae'Ara               East St. Lou           32.06      33.74

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Na'Kea             St. Charles                       29.37q  2
  2 Lloyd, Amber                 Blues                             30.89q  3
  3 Bell, Courtney               Webster Rock                      31.01q  2
  4 Smith, Jae'Ara               East St. Lou                      32.06q  3
  5 Deadmon, Brandi              Webster Rock                      32.26q  3
  6 Chavers, Taylor              Univeristy C                      32.56q  3
  7 Daily, Samantha              Blues                             32.92q  2
  8 Smith, Asia                  East St. Lou                      33.25q  2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Na'Kea             St. Charles          1:05.43    1:06.28    10
  2 Goodlett, Kayla              Blues                1:16.31    1:13.93     8
  3 Tabron, Kareema              Blues                1:13.49    1:14.03     6
  4 Bonds, Destanee              St. Louis Ex         1:15.10    1:14.86     5
  5 Smith, Jae'Ara               East St. Lou         1:19.43    1:18.70     4
  6 Bell, Nakiah                 St. Louis Ex         1:19.65    1:20.00     3
  7 Cole, Makayla                Blues                1:19.21    1:21.57     2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Na'Kea             St. Charles                     1:05.43q  1
  2 Tabron, Kareema              Blues                           1:13.49q  2
  3 Bonds, Destanee              St. Louis Ex                    1:15.10q  2
  4 Goodlett, Kayla              Blues                           1:16.31q  1
  5 Qualls, Jordan               Blues                           1:17.48q  1
  6 Cole, Makayla                Blues                           1:19.21q  1
  7 Smith, Jae'Ara               East St. Lou                    1:19.43q  2
  8 Bell, Nakiah                 St. Louis Ex                    1:19.65q  1

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luciani, Elizabeth           Kirkwood TC                     2:50.45    10
  2 Bonds, Destanee              St. Louis Ex                    2:51.05     8
  3 Goodlett, Kayla              Blues                           2:55.85     6
  4 Beffa, Crystal               Jefferson Co                    2:57.72     5
  5 Cole, Makayla                Blues                           2:58.19     4
  6 Qualls, Jordan               Blues                           3:01.16     3
  7 Held, Amelia                 Jefferson Co                    3:01.96     2
  8 Beavers, Alyssa              Kirkwood TC                     3:09.03     1

Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luciani, Elizabeth           Kirkwood TC                     5:44.96    10
  2 Halamicek, Valeska           St. Louis Bl                    5:50.23     8
  3 Beffa, Crystal               Jefferson Co                    6:07.11     6
  4 Warrick, Avery               Kirkwood TC                     6:24.43     5
  5 Beavers, Alyssa              Kirkwood TC                     6:30.00     4

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurman, Claire              Jefferson Co                   10:47.23    10
  2 Gallion, Danielle            Jefferson Co                   11:04.42     8
  3 Bennett, Brandy              St. Louis Ex                   11:44.34     6
  4 Jackson, Shaun               Blues                          13:09.42     5

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                     59.72    10
     1) Tabron, Kareema                 2) Burnett, Shandra
     3) Lloyd, Amber                    4) Daily, Samantha
  2 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                                  1:02.36     8
     1) Alexander, Kelly                2) Coates, Kayla
     3) Powell, Chanae                  4) Smith, Asia
  3 St. Charles Striders  'A'                                    1:03.97     6
     1) Smith, Brianna                  2) Clark, Sierra
     3) Jones, Kaylen                   4) Perry, Sydney

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                   5:16.09
     1) Tabron, Kareema                 2) Cole, Makayla
     3) Goodlett, Kayla                 4) Qualls, Jordan

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Courtney           St. Louis Ex           13.74      13.57    10
  2 Jackson, Victoria            Unattached             13.64      13.74     8
  3 Parish, Ashley               Blues                  14.21      14.11     6
  4 McNeal, Kayla                Blues                  14.09      14.13     5
  5 Green, Kerryonna             East St. Lou           14.42      14.38     4
  6 McNeal, Dearra               East St. Lou           14.42      14.45     3
  7 Williams, Ashley             EAGL                   14.51      14.84     2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roach, Micaila               Blues                             13.59q  4
  2 Jackson, Victoria            Unattached             12.93      13.64q  1
  3 Mitchell, Courtney           St. Louis Ex                      13.74q  3
  4 McNeal, Kayla                Blues                             14.09q  2
  5 Parish, Ashley               Blues                             14.21q  3
  6 Green, Kerryonna             East St. Lou                      14.42q  2
  6 McNeal, Dearra               East St. Lou                      14.42q  4
  8 Williams, Ashley             EAGL                              14.51q  1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Courtney           St. Louis Ex           28.26      27.07
  2 Jackson, Victoria            Unattached             28.23      27.37
  3 Stevenson, Joy               EAGL                   28.69      28.17
  4 Parish, Ashley               Blues                  28.44      28.20
  5 Theresa, Ford                Royal Knight           28.40      28.30
  6 Johnson, Jazmine             St. Louis Ex           28.74      29.04
  7 Green, Kerryonna             East St. Lou           29.67      29.42
  8 Jones, Vernesha              St. Louis Ex           30.03      30.10

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Victoria            Unattached             27.47      28.23q  1
  2 Mitchell, Courtney           St. Louis Ex                      28.26q  4
  3 Theresa, Ford                Royal Knight                      28.40q  1
  4 Parish, Ashley               Blues                             28.44q  1
  5 Stevenson, Joy               EAGL                              28.69q  4
  6 Johnson, Jazmine             St. Louis Ex                      28.74q  1
  7 Green, Kerryonna             East St. Lou                      29.67q  1
  8 Jones, Vernesha              St. Louis Ex                      30.03q  2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruff, Kianna                 Royal Knight         1:04.91    1:03.95    10
  2 Stevenson, Joy               EAGL                 1:07.23    1:06.22     8
  3 Whitney, Kenya               Royal Knight         1:08.73    1:07.35     6
  4 Allen, Tyrona                EAGL                 1:07.00    1:07.37     5
  5 Williams, Ashley             EAGL                 1:09.50    1:09.45     4
  6 Parchman, Jaida              Kirkwood TC          1:11.23    1:09.89     3
  7 Jones, Vernesha              St. Louis Ex         1:11.98    1:10.19     2
  8 Henderson, Allyson           Blues                1:10.60    1:13.86     1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruff, Kianna                 Royal Knight                    1:04.91q  3
  2 Allen, Tyrona                EAGL                            1:07.00q  1
  3 Stevenson, Joy               EAGL                            1:07.23q  3
  4 Whitney, Kenya               Royal Knight                    1:08.73q  1
  5 Williams, Ashley             EAGL                            1:09.50q  2
  6 Henderson, Allyson           Blues                           1:10.60q  1
  7 Parchman, Jaida              Kirkwood TC                     1:11.23q  2
  8 Jones, Vernesha              St. Louis Ex                    1:11.98q  3

Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kianna                 Royal Knight                    2:32.44    10
  2 White, Kendra                St. Louis Ex                    2:33.32     8
  3 Nelson, Chelsey              East St. Lou                    2:37.90     6
  4 Culberson, Ausset            Blues                           2:38.38     5
  5 Allen, Tyrona                EAGL                            2:38.60     4
  6 Bryant, Kelisha              St. Louis Ex                    2:39.11     3
  7 Powell, Courtney             St. Louis Ex                    2:40.07     2
  8 Sample, Chelsey              Semo TC                         2:43.45     1

Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kianna                 Royal Knight                    5:11.68    10
  2 Worley, Elizabeth            St. Louis Bl                    5:21.49     8
  3 Nelson, Chelsey              East St. Lou                    5:34.44     6
  4 Sample, Chelsey              Semo TC                         5:37.81     5
  5 Horton, Sierra               Kirkwood TC                     5:46.95     4
  6 Ray, Noelle                  Kirkwood TC                     5:51.39     3
  7 Doty, Lianna                 Kirkwood TC                     6:04.77     2
  8 Heupel, Jessica              St. Charles                     6:22.65     1

Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steppe, Siobhan              St. Louis Bl                   11:43.14    10
  2 Worley, Elizabeth            St. Louis Bl                   11:49.74     8
  3 Horton, Sierra               Kirkwood TC                    12:22.06     6
  4 Ray, Noelle                  Kirkwood TC                    12:32.38     5
  5 Warrick, Hannah              Kirkwood TC                    12:37.84     4
  6 Sample, Chelsey              Semo TC                        12:54.69     3

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurman, Kelsey              Jefferson Co                    8:46.68    10
  2 Gregware, Erica              St. Louis Ex                    8:50.42     8
  3 Jones, Vernesha              St. Louis Ex                   10:26.92     6

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Theresa, Ford                Royal Knight           14.11      13.99    10
  2 Fennoy, Alexis               East St. Lou           14.94      14.80     8
  3 Bell, Jasmine                East St. Lou           16.75      16.43     6
  4 Borman, Danielle             Jefferson Co           15.61      16.46     5
  5 Nixon, Blaire                Jefferson Co           17.78      17.96     4
  6 Jennings, Kamechion          East St. Lou           16.81      18.06     3
  7 Held, Amanda                 Jefferson Co           17.94      19.03     2

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Theresa, Ford                Royal Knight                      14.11q  1
  2 Fennoy, Alexis               East St. Lou                      14.94q  2
  3 Borman, Danielle             Jefferson Co                      15.61q  1
  4 Whitney, Kenya               Royal Knight                      15.74q  2
  5 Bell, Jasmine                East St. Lou                      16.75q  2
  6 Jennings, Kamechion          East St. Lou                      16.81q  1
  7 Nixon, Blaire                Jefferson Co                      17.78q  2
  8 Held, Amanda                 Jefferson Co                      17.94q  2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                     55.43    10
     1) Henderson, Allyson              2) McNeal, Kayla
     3) Roach, Micaila                  4) Williams, Tanesha
  2 St. Louis Express  'A'                                         55.73     8
     1) Crayton, Tierney                2) Miller, Kenya
     3) Johnson, Jazmine                4) Walter, Kayla
  3 Blues  'B'                                                     58.93     6
     1) Bowers, Alana                   2) Culberson, Ausset
     3) Carr, Tanisha                   4) Neal, Dache
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                                  1:00.50     5
     1) McClendon, Arnesia              2)
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                                  1:02.37     4
     1) Bell, Jasmine                   2) Ducksworth, Latysa
     3) Smith, Ashley                   4) Williams, Janelle

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                                       4:28.04
     1) Bryant, Kelisha                 2) Mitchell, Courtney
     3) Johnson, Jazmine                4) White, Kendra
  2 St. Louis Express  'B'                                       4:35.21
     1) Newsome, Jasmine                2) Powell, Courtney
     3) Simmons, Gabrielle              4) Miller, Kenya
  3 Blues  'A'                                                   4:42.75
     1) Henderson, Allyson              2) Roach, Micaila
     3) Martin, Paula                   4) Culberson, Ausset
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                                  4:50.53
     1) Fennoy, Alexis                  2) Jennings, Kamechion
     3) Bell, Jasmine                   4) Ducksworth, Latysa

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                  11:39.51    10
     1) McAllister, Antania             2) McNeese, Channell
     3) Smith, Kiara                    4) Martin, Paula
  2 Kirkwood TC  'A'                                            11:46.62     8
     1) Warrick, Hannah                 2) Horton, Sierra
     3) McCarthy, Sarah                 4) Ray, Noelle

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usery, Aleshia               Blues                  12.61      12.45    10
  2 Suggs, Yolanda               East St. Lou           12.84      12.61     8
  3 Green, Tierra                Blues                  13.11      13.78     6
  4 Norman, Natasha              Blues                  13.94      14.07     5
  5 Wilson, Chare                East St. Lou           14.08      14.08     4
  6 Morning, Ora                 East St. Lou           14.24      14.09     3
  7 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Webster Rock           14.04      14.48     2
  8 Suber, Jacquaya              Blues                  14.61      14.82     1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usery, Aleshia               Blues                             12.61q  2
  2 Suggs, Yolanda               East St. Lou           12.30      12.84q  1
  3 Green, Tierra                Blues                  13.10      13.11q  2
  4 Norman, Natasha              Blues                  14.20      13.94q  2
  5 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Webster Rock                      14.04q  2
  6 Wilson, Chare                East St. Lou           13.10      14.08q  1
  7 Morning, Ora                 East St. Lou           13.00      14.24q  2
  8 Suber, Jacquaya              Blues                  14.20      14.61q  1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Tierra                Blues                  26.94      27.40
  2 Marshall, Brianna            St. Charles            27.24      27.50
  3 Ross, Cydney                 EAGL                   28.55      28.12
  4 Wilson, Chare                East St. Lou           28.58      28.70
  5 Sykes, Deiona                Royal Knight           28.75      28.86
  6 Dentman, Tionna              Ladue Lightn           29.31      28.90
  7 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Webster Rock           29.44      29.76
  8 Norman, Natasha              Blues                  28.61      30.50

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Tierra                Blues                  27.20      26.94q  1
  2 Marshall, Brianna            St. Charles                       27.24q  1
  3 Ross, Cydney                 EAGL                              28.55q  1
  4 Wilson, Chare                East St. Lou           31.10      28.58q  1
  5 Norman, Natasha              Blues                  27.50      28.61q  2
  6 Sykes, Deiona                Royal Knight                      28.75q  1
  7 Dentman, Tionna              Ladue Lightn           27.99      29.31q  2
  8 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Webster Rock                      29.44q  2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittman, Aleese              Blues                1:01.42      59.05    10
  2 Suggs, Yolanda               East St. Lou         1:00.38      59.96     8
  3 Ross, Cydney                 EAGL                 1:01.99    1:01.19     6
  4 Usery, Aleshia               Blues                1:01.18    1:01.82     5
  5 Dentman, Tionna              Ladue Lightn         1:07.98    1:06.39     4
  6 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Webster Rock         1:04.81    1:07.33     3
  7 Ford, Kawana                 St. Charles          1:11.57    1:10.93     2
  8 Malone, Iman                 East St. Lou         1:12.20    1:29.81     1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suggs, Yolanda               East St. Lou         1:01.20    1:00.38q  2
  2 Usery, Aleshia               Blues                           1:01.18q  2
  3 Pittman, Aleese              Blues                  59.80    1:01.42q  1
  4 Ross, Cydney                 EAGL                            1:01.99q  1
  5 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Webster Rock                    1:04.81q  2
  6 Dentman, Tionna              Ladue Lightn         1:07.85    1:07.98q  2
  7 Ford, Kawana                 St. Charles                     1:11.57q  1
  8 Malone, Iman                 East St. Lou         1:15.00    1:12.20q  1

Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison, Alyssa              Jefferson Co         2:24.00    2:23.67    10
  2 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached                      2:27.34     8
  3 Garrett, Iesha               East St. Lou         2:37.00    2:31.31     6
  4 Easton, Erica                St. Charles                     2:31.51     5
  5 Cunningham, Ja'Kim           East St. Lou         2:45.00    2:39.60     4
  6 Norman, Natasha              Blues                           2:39.69     3
  7 Usery, Ashley                Blues                           2:43.59     2
  8 Hutsell, Courtney            St. Charles                     2:47.36     1

Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached                      5:03.85    10
  2 Allison, Alyssa              Jefferson Co         5:08.00    5:14.90     8
  3 Stromsdorfer, Kelly          Kirkwood TC                     5:20.47     6
  4 Keller, Samantha             St. Louis Bl                    5:24.24     5
  5 Easton, Erica                St. Charles                     5:30.35     4
  6 Henderson, Courtney          St. Louis Bl                    5:31.68     3
  7 Bush, Samie                  St. Charles                     5:39.00     2
  8 Cunningham, Ja'Kim           East St. Lou         6:15.00    5:45.56     1

Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached                     10:52.94    10
  2 Stromsdorfer, Kelly          Kirkwood TC                    11:33.49     8
  3 Keller, Samantha             St. Louis Bl                   11:57.10     6
  4 Mirkin, Erin                 St. Louis Bl                   12:05.10     5
  5 Beers, Gina                  Kirkwood TC                    12:54.97     4

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porchey, Elizabeth           Jefferson Co                   21:15.27    10
  2 Hutsell, Courtney            St. Charles                    23:45.20     8
  3 Ford, Ke' Ana                St. Charles                    24:48.75     6
  4 Ford, Kawana                 St. Charles                    25:49.44     5
  5 Ford, Artesha                St. Charles                    31:28.14     4

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jefferson Co           15.63      15.98    10
  2 Anthony, Joya                East St. Lou           17.50      16.93     8
  3 Marshall, Brianna            St. Charles            17.96      17.70     6
  4 Marshall, Morrisa            East St. Lou           17.76      17.73     5
  5 Golliday, Mariah             St. Charles            18.46      18.54     4
  6 Starks, Brandie              Royal Knight           18.40      18.59     3
  7 Ford, Ke' Ana                St. Charles            19.03      19.05     2
  8 Luckett, Kendra              East St. Lou           20.00      19.42     1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jefferson Co                      15.63q  1
  2 Anthony, Joya                East St. Lou           16.10      17.50q  1
  3 Marshall, Morrisa            East St. Lou           17.80      17.76q  1
  4 Marshall, Brianna            St. Charles                       17.96q  2
  5 Starks, Brandie              Royal Knight                      18.40q  1
  6 Golliday, Mariah             St. Charles                       18.46q  1
  7 Ford, Ke' Ana                St. Charles                       19.03q  2
  8 Luckett, Kendra              East St. Lou           18.50      20.00q  1

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jefferson Co                      30.86   2   10
  2 Marshall, Brianna            St. Charles                       31.00   2    8
  3 Starks, Brandie              Royal Knight                      31.27   1    6
  4 Sykes, Deiona                Royal Knight                      32.23   2    5
  5 Washington, Ebone            East St. Lou           32.00      32.50   1    4
  6 Ford, Ke' Ana                St. Charles                       32.90   2    3
  7 Golliday, Mariah             St. Charles                       32.99   2    2
  8 Gates, Bryanne               East St. Lou           33.19      33.54   1    1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                          50.50      50.66    10
     1) Green, Tierra                   2) Pittman, Aleese
     3) Usery, Aleshia                  4) Burnett, Carnekia
  2 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         50.10      53.06     8
     1) Brimmage, Brittney              2) Gates, Bryanne
     3) Morning, Ora                    4) Suggs, Yolanda
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                         51.20      59.39     6
     1) Marshall, Morrisa               2) Blackmon, Jannah
     3) Holmes, Lauren                  4) Joe, Denericka

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       4:20.00    4:20.96
     1) Anthony, Joya                   2) Brimmage, Brittney
     3) Garrett, Iesha                  4) Morning, Ora
  2 Blues  'B'                                        4:25.00    4:22.66
     1) Suber, Jacquaya                 2) Norman, Natasha
     3) Tucker, Yashure'                4) Usery, Ashley
  3 Blues  'A'                                        4:15.00    4:31.40
     1) Green, Tierra                   2) Pittman, Aleese
     3) Usery, Aleshia                  4) Burnett, Carnekia
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'C'                       4:40.00    4:42.62
     1) Liddell, Brandy                 2) Marshall, Morrisa
     3) Blackmon, Jannah                4) Frye, Roneisha
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                       4:25.00    4:54.19
     1) Gates, Bryanne                  2) Washington, Ebone
     3) Cunningham, Ja'Kim              4) Ward, Raven

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                       10:00.00   10:45.36    10
     1) Pittman, Aleese                 2) Burnett, Carnekia
     3) Norman, Natasha                 4) Tucker, Yashure'
  2 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      11:41.00   11:21.47     8
     1) Anthony, Joya                   2) Garrett, Iesha
     3) Cunningham, Ja'Kim              4) Ward, Raven
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                      11:45.00   12:46.25     6
     1) Washington, Ebone               2) Liddell, Brandy
     3) Frye, Roneisha                  4) Johnson, Kyerra

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, LaJada              Blues                  12.68      12.67    10
  2 Graves, Diona                Kirkwood TC            12.66      12.80     8
  3 Ware, Nadia                  East St. Lou           13.19      13.20     6
  4 Edwards, Countess            Blues                  12.87      13.24     5
  5 Nash, Ronecia                East St. Lou           12.92      13.30     4

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graves, Diona                Kirkwood TC                       12.66q  1
  2 Baldwin, LaJada              Blues                  12.40      12.68q  2
  3 Haywood, Channon             Unattached             12.60      12.72q  1
  4 Edwards, Countess            Blues                  12.50      12.87q  2
  5 Parrish, Danielle            Blues                  12.40      12.90q  3
  6 Nash, Ronecia                East St. Lou           12.50      12.92q  3
  7 Ware, Nadia                  East St. Lou           12.80      13.19q  1
  8 Fields, Tierra               Blues                  12.89      13.20q  2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Danielle            Blues                  25.72      25.23
  2 Baldwin, LaJada              Blues                  25.67      25.67
  3 Herron, Chemia               Blues                  26.88      26.17
  4 Hoke, Deena                  Blues                  25.74      26.19
  5 Graves, Diona                Kirkwood TC            26.48      26.26
  6 Anderson, April              East St. Lou           26.82      26.74
  7 Edwards, Countess            Blues                  26.42      27.23

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, LaJada              Blues                  25.80      25.67q  3
  2 Parrish, Danielle            Blues                  25.20      25.72q  1
  3 Hoke, Deena                  Blues                  25.90      25.74q  1
  4 Haywood, Channon             Unattached             25.60      26.27q  3
  5 Edwards, Countess            Blues                  25.80      26.42q  2
  6 Graves, Diona                Kirkwood TC                       26.48q  2
  7 Anderson, April              East St. Lou           25.50      26.82q  2
  8 Herron, Chemia               Blues                             26.88q  2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Tana                Blues                  59.25      58.97    10
  2 Bell, Laurie                 Univeristy C         1:00.65    1:00.14     8
  3 Ware, Nadia                  East St. Lou         1:04.83    1:01.08     6
  4 Webster, Alexandra           Blues                1:03.53    1:01.35     5
  5 Handley, Kierra              Blues                1:01.42    1:04.65     4
  6 Duckworth, Jasmine           Royal Knight         1:04.73    1:06.18     3

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Tana                Blues                  59.20      59.25q  1
  2 Bell, Laurie                 Univeristy C                    1:00.65q  1
  3 Handley, Kierra              Blues                  59.60    1:01.42q  1
  4 Haywood, Channon             Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.49q  1
  5 Forsyth, Rosemary            Ladue Lightn           59.50    1:01.72q  2
  6 Webster, Alexandra           Blues                1:01.00    1:03.53q  2
  7 Duckworth, Jasmine           Royal Knight                    1:04.73q  2
  8 Ware, Nadia                  East St. Lou         1:02.00    1:04.83q  1

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Laurie                 Univeristy C                    2:23.04
  2 Handley, Kierra              Blues                2:22.00    2:24.64
  3 Patton, Natalie              Blues                2:28.00    2:25.87
  4 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached           2:22.00    2:26.14
  5 Taylor, Jenne'               St. Louis Ex                    2:31.81
  6 Albrecht, Amanda             Jefferson Co                    2:35.58
  7 Smith, Jessica               Royal Knight                    2:41.42
  8 Duckworth, Jasmine           Royal Knight                    2:46.03

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 York, Rachel                 Jefferson Co                    5:02.94    10
  2 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached           5:10.00    5:12.28     8
  3 Overy, Allison               St. Louis Bl                    5:21.46     6
  4 Smith, Jessica               Royal Knight                    5:43.88     5
  5 Griffin, Charlita            East St. Lou         6:05.00    6:01.86     4

Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overy, Allison               St. Louis Bl                   11:23.80    10
  2 Mathews, Megan               St. Louis Bl                   11:31.32     8
  3 Taylor, Jenne'               St. Louis Ex                   11:42.31     6

Girls 5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Leann                 Racewalker's        34:44.00   34:17.17    10

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodwin, Alicia              East St. Lou           15.67      15.67    10
  2 Brimmage, Ambrea             East St. Lou           16.40      16.40     8
  3 Coleman, Destiny             East St. Lou           16.42      16.42     6
  4 Forsyth, Rosemary            Ladue Lightn           17.30      17.30     5
  5 Albrecht, Amanda             Jefferson Co           20.07      20.07     4
  6 Vickens, Teranisha           Royal Knight           22.14      22.14     3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwin, Alicia              East St. Lou           15.20      15.67q
  2 Brimmage, Ambrea             East St. Lou           16.00      16.40q
  3 Coleman, Destiny             East St. Lou           16.10      16.42q
  4 Forsyth, Rosemary            Ladue Lightn           15.88      17.30q
  5 Albrecht, Amanda             Jefferson Co                      20.07q
  6 Vickens, Teranisha           Royal Knight                      22.14q

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Tanieka               Blues                1:02.00    1:07.12   1   10
  2 Forsyth, Rosemary            Ladue Lightn         1:05.37    1:07.22   1    8
  3 Goodwin, Alicia              East St. Lou         1:05.00    1:08.72   1    6
  4 Brimmage, Ambrea             East St. Lou         1:04.00    1:10.26   1    5
  5 Coleman, Destiny             East St. Lou         1:15.00    1:13.12   2    4
  6 Abrams, Brittany             Jefferson Co                    1:20.99   2    3
  7 Watson, Charmaine            East St. Lou         1:12.00    1:31.14   1    2
  8 Jones, Shenique              Univeristy C                    1:32.74   2    1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                     48.98    10
     1) Hoke, Deena                     2) Parrish, Danielle
     3) Edwards, Countess               4) Baldwin, LaJada
  2 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         49.30      49.72     8
     1) Harris, Brittany                2) Ware, Nadia
     3) Anderson, April                 4) Bogan, Ethel
  3 Blues  'B'                                                     50.63     6
     1) Webster, Alexandra              2) Brady, Brittaini
     3) Patton, Natalie                 4) Fields, Tierra
  4 Royal Knights  'A'                                             53.72     5
     1) Holmes, Ashley                  2) Lewis, Melina
     3) Smith, Jessica                  4) Vickens, Teranisha
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                                  1:11.35     4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'B'                                                   4:02.36
     1) Hoke, Deena                     2) Parrish, Danielle
     3) Webster, Alexandra              4) Patton, Natalie
  2 Blues  'A'                                                   4:04.33
     1) Evans, Tanieka                  2) Handley, Kierra
     3) Herron, Chemia                  4) Coleman, Tana
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       4:10.00    4:09.43
     1) Harris, Brittany                2) Ware, Nadia
     3) Anderson, April                 4) Goodwin, Alicia
  4 Blues  'C'                                                   4:14.17
     1) Brady, Brittaini                2) Edwards, Countess
     3) Baldwin, LaJada                 4) Fields, Tierra
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                                  4:48.50

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                  10:22.49    10
     1) Evans, Tanieka                  2) Handley, Kierra
     3) Herron, Chemia                  4) Coleman, Tana
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                9:45.00   11:54.55     8
     1) Franklin, Dalila                2) Strickland, Mary
     3) Duckworth, Jasmine              4) Smith, Jessica
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                                 12:17.47     6

Girls 100 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Kyra               Royal Knight           11.98      12.24    10
  2 Jones, Ciara                 Blues                  12.42      12.28     8
  3 Nixon, Samilya               East St. Lou           12.32      12.54     6
  4 Fisher, Lauren               Blues                  12.40      12.57     5
  5 Elliott, Precious            Blues                  12.51      13.04     4

Girls 100 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Kyra               Royal Knight                      11.98q  1
  2 Nixon, Samilya               East St. Lou           12.00      12.32q  3
  3 Fisher, Lauren               Blues                  11.99      12.40q  2
  4 Jones, Ciara                 Blues                             12.42q  3
  5 Prather, Kim                 Ladue Lightn           11.88      12.45q  1
  6 Elliott, Precious            Blues                             12.51q  1
  7 Jackson, Tiffany             Blues                             12.72q  3
  8 Ibe, Orie                    Ladue Lightn           12.88      12.92q  3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Ciara                 Blues                  24.63      24.21
  2 Fisher, Lauren               Blues                  24.70      24.60
  3 Sullivan, Kyra               Royal Knight           24.77      24.62
  4 Prather, Kim                 Ladue Lightn           25.24      25.17
  5 Nixon, Samilya               East St. Lou           25.78      25.70
  6 Elliott, Precious            Blues                  26.41      26.57
  7 Ibe, Orie                    Ladue Lightn           26.73      26.64

Girls 200 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Ciara                 Blues                             24.63q  1
  2 Fisher, Lauren               Blues                  24.20      24.70q  1
  3 Sullivan, Kyra               Royal Knight                      24.77q  2
  4 Parrish, Donniece            Blues                  24.30      24.81q  2
  5 Prather, Kim                 Ladue Lightn           24.89      25.24q  3
  6 Nixon, Samilya               East St. Lou           25.00      25.78q  3
  7 Elliott, Precious            Blues                             26.41q  3
  8 Ibe, Orie                    Ladue Lightn           25.90      26.73q  1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Prather, Kim                 Ladue Lightn           58.03      58.03    10
  2 Robinson, Cherrell           Blues                  59.43      59.43     8
  3 Durham, Patricia             Blues                1:00.97    1:00.97     6
  4 Ellis, Coreen                Blues                1:02.50    1:02.50     5
  5 Johnson, Jessica             East St. Lou         1:12.58    1:12.58     4

Girls 400 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prather, Kim                 Ladue Lightn           56.21      58.03q
  2 Robinson, Cherrell           Blues                  59.00      59.43q
  3 Durham, Patricia             Blues                  59.70    1:00.97q
  4 Ellis, Coreen                Blues                           1:02.50q
  5 Johnson, Jessica             East St. Lou         1:06.00    1:12.58q

Girls 800 Meter Run Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cherrell           Blues                           2:26.11
  2 Durham, Patricia             Blues                2:28.00    2:27.68
  3 Carpenter, Brittany          East St. Lou         2:25.00    2:33.45
  4 Ellis, Coreen                Blues                           2:33.52
  5 Harris, Ashley               Royal Knight                    3:01.95
  6 Tobias, Merecia              St. Louis Ex                    3:14.76

Girls 1500 Meter Run Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Meagan               Jefferson Co         5:00.00    5:08.64    10
  2 Tobias, Merecia              St. Louis Ex                    5:45.11     8
  3 Franklin, Akilah             Royal Knight                    5:48.28     6

Girls 3000 Meter Run Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Meagan               Jefferson Co        10:30.00   11:10.25    10

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Kathryn             Blues                  14.90      14.90    10
  2 Thomas, Whitney              Blues                  15.07      15.07     8
  3 Carr, Asaki                  Royal Knight           15.44      15.44     6
  4 Hagens, Keaunna              Blues                  15.47      15.47     5
  5 Roddy, Brandy                East St. Lou           15.70      15.70     4
  6 Fenton, Shannon              East St. Lou           16.17      16.17     3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Young Men/Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Kathryn             Blues                  14.60      14.90q
  2 Thomas, Whitney              Blues                  14.10      15.07q
  3 Carr, Asaki                  Royal Knight                      15.44q
  4 Hagens, Keaunna              Blues                             15.47q
  5 Roddy, Brandy                East St. Lou                      15.70q
  6 Fenton, Shannon              East St. Lou                      16.17q

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tiffany             Blues                1:03.00    1:05.27    10
  2 Carr, Asaki                  Royal Knight                    1:05.35     8
  3 Roddy, Brandy                East St. Lou                    1:05.61     6
  4 Ibe, Orie                    Ladue Lightn         1:04.88    1:07.87     5
  5 Fenton, Shannon              East St. Lou                    1:16.12     4
  6 Young, Latoya                East St. Lou                    1:22.96     3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                     46.95    10
     1) Coleman, Kathryn                2) Durham, Patricia
     3) Fisher, Lauren                  4) Jones, Ciara
  2 Blues  'B'                                                     48.52     8
     1) Jackson, Tiffany                2) Thomas, Whitney
     3) Elliott, Precious               4) Williams, Deera
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         48.50      49.02     6
     1) Jennings, Clarisa               2) Chism, Kristin
     3) Roddy, Brandy                   4) Nixon, Samilya
  4 Royal Knights  'A'                                             51.22     5
     1) Bourne, Leah                    2) Harris, Ashley
     3) Carr, Asaki                     4) Chapman, Christina
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                         50.70      52.62     4
     1) Fenton, Shannon                 2) Logan, Latosha
     3) Lewis, Tanasha                  4) Watts, Meosha

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                       4:03.00    3:58.24
     1) Jennings, Clarisa               2) Chism, Kristin
     3) Roddy, Brandy                   4) Nixon, Samilya
  2 Blues  'B'                                                   4:07.32
     1) Durham, Patricia                2) Robinson, Cherrell
     3) Thomas, Whitney                 4) Williams, Deera
  3 Blues  'C'                                                   4:10.32
     1) Elliott, Precious               2) Ellis, Coreen
     3) Hagens, Keaunna                 4) Randolph, Theresa
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                          4.00    4:20.73
     1) Watts, Meosha                   2) Carpenter, Brittany
     3) Edwards, Paula                  4) Moore, Shaurmel

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                  10:00.00    10
     1) Durham, Patricia                2) Robinson, Cherrell
     3) Ellis, Coreen                   4) Hearold, Dreshacena
  2 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         10.59   10:10.00
     1) Watts, Meosha                   2) Carpenter, Brittany
     3) Edwards, Paula                  4) Moore, Shaurmel

Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Purley, Royce                Univeristy C           15.55      15.57    10
  2 Blanks Jr., Wesley           Jefferson Co           15.67      15.59     8
  3 Weston, Corey                St. Charles            16.95      17.17     6
  4 Gracy, Nicholas              Blues                  17.37      17.50     5
  5 Brown, Peter                 Univeristy C           17.70      18.17     4
  6 Randall, Richard             Blues                  18.65      18.24     3
  7 Hibbler, Cameron             Kirkwood TC            18.15      18.50     2
  8 Howard, Dillon               Blues                  20.35      20.37     1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purley, Royce                Univeristy C                      15.55q  2
  2 Blanks Jr., Wesley           Jefferson Co                      15.67q  1
  3 Weston, Corey                St. Charles                       16.95q  2
  4 Gracy, Nicholas              Blues                             17.37q  1
  5 Brown, Peter                 Univeristy C                      17.70q  1
  6 Hibbler, Cameron             Kirkwood TC                       18.15q  2
  7 Randall, Richard             Blues                             18.65q  2
  8 Howard, Dillon               Blues                             20.35q  2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Purley, Royce                Univeristy C         1:13.65    1:11.75    10
  2 Blanks Jr., Wesley           Jefferson Co         1:18.04    1:18.66     8
  3 Weston, Corey                St. Charles          1:22.43    1:23.96     6
  4 Brown, Peter                 Univeristy C         1:23.33    1:29.17     5
  5 Hibbler, Cameron             Kirkwood TC          1:31.74    1:35.51     4
  6 Randall, Richard             Blues                1:37.88    1:36.71     3
  7 Jackson, Shayn               Blues                1:43.92    1:41.78     2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purley, Royce                Univeristy C                    1:13.65q  1
  2 Blanks Jr., Wesley           Jefferson Co                    1:18.04q  2
  3 Weston, Corey                St. Charles                     1:22.43q  2
  4 Brown, Peter                 Univeristy C                    1:23.33q  2
  5 Howard, Dillon               Blues                           1:23.94q  2
  6 Hibbler, Cameron             Kirkwood TC                     1:31.74q  1
  7 Randall, Richard             Blues                           1:37.88q  1
  8 Jackson, Shayn               Blues                           1:43.92q  2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Brandon               Blues                  14.44      14.51    10
  2 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood TC            14.49      14.69     8
  3 Shipley, Mali                St. Charles            14.89      15.04     6
  4 Anderson, Bryant             St. Louis Ex           15.16      15.24     5
  5 James, Ryan                  Jefferson Co           15.78      15.50     4
  6 Bates, Zebulin               EAGL                   15.21      15.51     3
  7 Young, Darius                EAGL                   15.23      15.55     2
  8 Pampkin, Jimmie              EAGL                   15.44      15.65     1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Brandon               Blues                             14.44q  2
  2 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood TC                       14.49q  1
  3 Shipley, Mali                St. Charles                       14.89q  1
  4 Anderson, Bryant             St. Louis Ex                      15.16q  1
  5 Bates, Zebulin               EAGL                              15.21q  2
  6 Young, Darius                EAGL                              15.23q  1
  7 Pampkin, Jimmie              EAGL                              15.44q  2
  8 James, Ryan                  Jefferson Co                      15.78q  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Mason               St. Charles            30.64      29.89
  2 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood TC            29.81      29.91
  3 Young, Darius                EAGL                   32.01      31.07
  4 Anderson, Bryant             St. Louis Ex           32.37      31.41
  5 Williams, Jonathon           Blues                  31.31      31.51
  6 Tolbert, Raheem              Univeristy C           32.71      32.44
  7 Pampkin, Jimmie              EAGL                   32.68      32.49
  8 Bates, Zebulin               EAGL                   32.27      33.11

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood TC                       29.81q  1
  2 Burnett, Mason               St. Charles                       30.64q  2
  3 Williams, Jonathon           Blues                             31.31q  1
  4 Young, Darius                EAGL                              32.01q  1
  5 Bates, Zebulin               EAGL                              32.27q  2
  6 Anderson, Bryant             St. Louis Ex                      32.37q  1
  7 Pampkin, Jimmie              EAGL                              32.68q  1
  8 Tolbert, Raheem              Univeristy C                      32.71q  2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Mason               St. Charles          1:09.72    1:08.33    10
  2 Reed, Imani                  EAGL                 1:13.36    1:12.56     8
  3 Jones, Charles               St. Louis Ex         1:15.73    1:13.76     6
  4 Tolbert, Raheem              Univeristy C         1:16.13    1:13.90     5
  5 Harris, Keith                St. Louis Ex         1:17.86    1:17.83     4
  6 Davis, Marcus                St. Louis Ex         1:23.00    1:19.50     3
  7 Todd, Elijah                 Blues                1:26.87    1:26.48     2
  8 Mason, Jahvonta              Univeristy C         1:38.48    1:38.52     1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Mason               St. Charles                     1:09.72q  1
  2 Reed, Imani                  EAGL                            1:13.36q  2
  3 Jones, Charles               St. Louis Ex                    1:15.73q  1
  4 Tolbert, Raheem              Univeristy C                    1:16.13q  1
  5 Harris, Keith                St. Louis Ex                    1:17.86q  2
  6 Davis, Marcus                St. Louis Ex                    1:23.00q  1
  7 Todd, Elijah                 Blues                           1:26.87q  1
  8 Mason, Jahvonta              Univeristy C                    1:38.48q  2

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kortez                Semo TC                         2:32.08    10
  2 Owens, Brandon               Blues                           2:33.74     8
  3 Reed, Imani                  EAGL                            2:46.19     6
  4 Jones, Charles               St. Louis Ex                    2:46.52     5
  5 Blair, Kameron               Blues                           2:53.00     4
  6 Crayton, Kamron              St. Louis Ex                    2:59.54     3
  7 Harris, Keith                St. Louis Ex                    3:02.76     2
  8 Weston, Brandon              St. Charles                     3:03.11     1

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kortez                Semo TC                         5:15.15    10
  2 Jones, Charles               St. Louis Ex                    5:44.45     8
  3 Brown, Christopher           Univeristy C                    5:46.25     6
  4 Mathews, Danny               St. Louis Bl                    5:57.63     5
  5 Crayton, Kamron              St. Louis Ex                    6:03.00     4
  6 Weston, Brandon              St. Charles                     6:13.18     3

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weston, Brandon              St. Charles                    10:47.31    10

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                                     58.99    10
     1) Pampkin, Jimmie                 2) Reed, Imani
     3) Bates, Zebulin                  4) Young, Darius

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                   5:05.38
     1) Blair, Kameron                  2) Owens, Brandon
     3) Martin, George                  4) Williams, Jonathon

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Brandon             Blues                  13.23      13.31    10
  2 Armstrong, Steven            Blues                  13.59      13.56     8
  3 Cooper, Cortez               EAGL                   13.66      13.63     6
  4 Marshall, Christopher        East St. Lou           14.06      14.33     5
  5 Wingo, Mike                  EAGL                   14.12      14.50     4
  6 Moody, Tayon                 EAGL                   14.29      14.54     3
  7 Edwards, JaMarlon            East St. Lou           14.83      14.76     2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Brandon             Blues                             13.23q  2
  2 Armstrong, Steven            Blues                             13.59q  1
  3 Cooper, Cortez               EAGL                              13.66q  2
  4 Marshall, Christopher        East St. Lou                      14.06q  2
  5 Wingo, Mike                  EAGL                              14.12q  1
  6 Moody, Tayon                 EAGL                              14.29q  1
  7 Edwards, JaMarlon            East St. Lou                      14.83q  2
  8 Spraggins, Jylon             East St. Lou                      14.85q  1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Brandon             Blues                  26.98      26.60
  2 Cooper, Cortez               EAGL                   28.34      27.69
  3 Williams, Johnel             Blues                  28.91      28.22
  4 Gates, Joshua                East St. Lou           29.45      28.25
  5 Moody, Tayon                 EAGL                   29.74      29.12
  6 Rosenberg, Eric              St. Louis Bl           32.42      32.15
  7 Lampley, Marcus              St. Louis Ex           30.15      32.16

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Brandon             Blues                             26.98q  2
  2 Cooper, Cortez               EAGL                              28.34q  2
  3 Williams, Johnel             Blues                             28.91q  1
  4 Gates, Joshua                East St. Lou                      29.45q  1
  5 Moody, Tayon                 EAGL                              29.74q  2
  6 Lampley, Marcus              St. Louis Ex                      30.15q  2
  7 Spraggins, Jylon             East St. Lou                      30.21q  2
  8 Rosenberg, Eric              St. Louis Bl                      32.42q  1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Steven            Blues                1:05.44    1:02.31    10
  2 Williams, Johnel             Blues                1:05.34    1:03.06     8
  3 Adkins, Bilal                East St. Lou         1:05.97    1:04.31     6
  4 Wingo, Mike                  EAGL                 1:07.97    1:05.48     5
  5 Suber, Jovonte               Blues                1:08.64    1:07.35     4
  6 Moody, Tayon                 EAGL                 1:09.45    1:10.99     3
  7 Cooper, Cortez               EAGL                 1:05.57    1:15.36     2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Johnel             Blues                           1:05.34q  2
  2 Armstrong, Steven            Blues                           1:05.44q  2
  3 Cooper, Cortez               EAGL                            1:05.57q  1
  4 Adkins, Bilal                East St. Lou                    1:05.97q  1
  5 Wingo, Mike                  EAGL                            1:07.97q  1
  6 Suber, Jovonte               Blues                           1:08.64q  1
  7 Moody, Tayon                 EAGL                            1:09.45q  2
  8 Spraggins, Jylon             East St. Lou                    1:12.55q  2

Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raterman, Daniel             St. Louis Bl                    2:27.91    10
  2 Wingo, Mike                  EAGL                            2:35.15     8
  3 Brown, Colin                 Kirkwood TC                     2:41.79     6
  4 Suber, Jovonte               Blues                           2:41.81     5
  5 Blalock, Travis              Semo TC                         2:42.39     4
  6 Wilson, Sean                 St. Louis Ex                    2:56.67     3
  7 Baker, Darion                Blues                           2:58.74     2
  8 Rubbelke, Nathan             St. Louis Bl                    3:01.17     1

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prahlow, Adam                St. Louis Bl                    5:00.59    10
  2 Mathews, Jesse               St. Louis Bl                    5:03.02     8
  3 Liu, Devon                   St. Louis Bl                    5:11.53     6
  4 Blalock, Travis              Semo TC                         5:13.17     5
  5 Sanchez, Cody                Jefferson Co                    5:25.32     4
  6 Pepper, Blake                St. Louis Bl                    5:37.22     3
  7 Rubbelke, Nathan             St. Louis Bl                    5:44.76     2
  8 Brown, Colin                 Kirkwood TC                     5:46.30     1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Jesse               St. Louis Bl                   10:42.10    10
  2 Blalock, Travis              Semo TC                        10:48.75     8
  3 Pepper, Blake                St. Louis Bl                   11:41.95     6
  4 Sanchez, Cody                Jefferson Co                   11:45.88     5

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loraine, Nathan              St. Charles                    10:24.28    10

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Martin                 Royal Knight           13.97      13.97    10
  2 Blanzy, Michael              Unattached             17.84      17.84     8
  3 Lampley, Marcus              St. Louis Ex           18.25      18.25     6

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Martin                 Royal Knight                      13.97q
  2 Blanzy, Michael              Unattached                        17.84q
  3 Lampley, Marcus              St. Louis Ex                      18.25q

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                                    55.51    10
     1) Adkins, Bilal                   2) Edwards, JaMarlon
     3) Gates, Joshua                   4) Marshall, Christopher
  2 Blues  'A'                                                     56.45     8
     1) Agnew, Malcolm                  2) Baker, Darion
     3) Bass, Darrian                   4) Watkins, Aaron

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                   4:18.50
     1) Agnew, Malcolm                  2) Armstrong, Steven
     3) Jackson, Brandon                4) Williams, Johnel
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                                  4:43.99
     1) Adkins, Bilal                   2) Day, Steven
     3) Edwards, JaMarlon               4) Gates, Joshua
  3 St. Charles Striders  'A'                                    5:00.94
     1) Brown, Brandon                  2) Gallaway, Anthony
     3) Gallaway, Timothy               4) King, Khalan

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Louis Blazers  'A'                                      10:24.30    10
     1) Liu, Devon                      2) Mathews, Jesse
     3) Prahlow, Adam                   4) Raterman, Daniel
  2 Blues  'A'                                                  11:11.55     8
     1) Baker, Darion                   2) Bass, Darrian
     3) Suber, Jovonte                  4) Watkins, Aaron
  3 St. Charles Striders  'A'                                   11:26.90     6
     1) Brown, Brandon                  2) Gallaway, Anthony
     3) Gallaway, Timothy               4) King, Khalan

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey, Christopher          Royal Knight           11.73      11.88    10
  2 Kimbrow, Keith               East St. Lou           11.72      11.92     8
  3 Willingham, Derek            East St. Lou           12.07      11.98     6
  4 Jacobs, Alston               East St. Lou           12.60      12.77     5
  5 Preston, Brandon             Blues                  12.89      12.82     4
  6 Cooper, Gary                 Kirkwood TC            12.91      12.97     3
  7 Blackmon, Andrew             St. Louis Ex           12.86      13.05     2
  8 Green, Desmond               Blues                  13.03      13.15     1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimbrow, Keith               East St. Lou                      11.72q  1
  2 Rainey, Christopher          Royal Knight                      11.73q  2
  3 Willingham, Derek            East St. Lou                      12.07q  3
  4 Jacobs, Alston               East St. Lou                      12.60q  2
  5 Blackmon, Andrew             St. Louis Ex                      12.86q  2
  6 Preston, Brandon             Blues                             12.89q  1
  7 Cooper, Gary                 Kirkwood TC                       12.91q  3
  8 Green, Desmond               Blues                             13.03q  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey, Christopher          Royal Knight           23.97      24.02
  2 Kimbrow, Keith               East St. Lou           23.65      24.05
  3 Willingham, Derek            East St. Lou           24.64      25.22
  4 Jacobs, Alston               East St. Lou           24.88      25.32
  5 Preston, Brandon             Blues                  26.57      25.96
  6 Cooper, Gary                 Kirkwood TC            27.20      26.49
  7 Owens, Lynrenzo              St. Louis Ex           26.79      26.54
  8 Green, Desmond               Blues                  26.91      27.16

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimbrow, Keith               East St. Lou                      23.65q  3
  2 Rainey, Christopher          Royal Knight                      23.97q  2
  3 Willingham, Derek            East St. Lou                      24.64q  2
  4 Jacobs, Alston               East St. Lou                      24.88q  3
  5 Preston, Brandon             Blues                             26.57q  2
  6 Owens, Lynrenzo              St. Louis Ex                      26.79q  3
  7 Green, Desmond               Blues                             26.91q  1
  8 Cooper, Gary                 Kirkwood TC                       27.20q  3

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey, Christopher          Royal Knight           54.95      54.37    10
  2 Shelton, Qunicy              St. Louis Ex           55.28      55.00     8
  3 Garrett, Don                 East St. Lou           56.22      55.42     6
  4 Telford, Leonard             East St. Lou         1:00.76      57.77     5
  5 Campbell, Kallen             East St. Lou           58.01      58.32     4
  6 Thomas, Elijah               Royal Knight           58.58      59.39     3
  7 Moss, Christopher            Blues                1:00.15      59.70     2
  8 Owens, Lynex                 St. Louis Ex         1:00.88    1:02.76     1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainey, Christopher          Royal Knight                      54.95q  2
  2 Shelton, Qunicy              St. Louis Ex                      55.28q  2
  3 Garrett, Don                 East St. Lou                      56.22q  2
  4 Campbell, Kallen             East St. Lou                      58.01q  1
  5 Thomas, Elijah               Royal Knight                      58.58q  1
  6 Moss, Christopher            Blues                           1:00.15q  1
  7 Telford, Leonard             East St. Lou                    1:00.76q  2
  8 Owens, Lynex                 St. Louis Ex                    1:00.88q  1

Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCord, Brandon              Kirkwood TC                     2:07.39    10
  2 Telford, Leonard             East St. Lou                    2:18.26     8
  3 Williams, Kameron            St. Louis Ex                    2:18.30     6
  4 Shelton, Qunicy              St. Louis Ex                    2:21.23     5
  5 Tolbert, David               St. Louis Ex                    2:24.70     4
  6 Hendrix, Kyle                Unattached                      2:26.70     3
  7 Lammert, Jared               St. Louis Bl                    2:27.94     2
  8 Thomas, Elijah               Royal Knight                    2:31.18     1

Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCord, Brandon              Kirkwood TC                     4:27.24    10
  2 David, Clifford              St. Louis Bl                    4:46.76     8
  3 Hendrix, Kyle                Unattached                      4:53.10     6
  4 Johnson, Charles             Univeristy C                    4:53.17     5
  5 Easton, Michael              St. Charles                     4:56.57     4
  6 Lammert, Jared               St. Louis Bl                    4:58.04     3
  7 Shipley, Nate                St. Charles                     5:09.88     2
  8 McCaleb, Larry               East St. Lou                    5:58.33     1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCord, Brandon              Kirkwood TC                     9:36.28    10
  2 Johnson, Charles             Univeristy C                   10:14.58     8
  3 David, Clifford              St. Louis Bl                   10:21.63     6
  4 Easton, Michael              St. Charles                    10:41.61     5
  5 Lammert, Jared               St. Louis Bl                   10:41.79     4
  6 Shipley, Nate                St. Charles                    11:29.92     3

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivy, Prentice                St. Louis Ex           16.40      16.40    10
  2 Blackmon, Andrew             St. Louis Ex           16.90      16.90     8
  3 Williams, Kameron            St. Louis Ex           17.03      17.03     6
  4 York, Richard                Jefferson Co           18.23      18.23     5
  5 Hicks, Bryant                Kirkwood TC            21.34      21.34     4
  6 Mackey II, James             Kirkwood TC            21.80      21.80     3

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivy, Prentice                St. Louis Ex                      16.40q
  2 Blackmon, Andrew             St. Louis Ex                      16.90q
  3 Williams, Kameron            St. Louis Ex                      17.03q
  4 York, Richard                Jefferson Co                      18.23q
  5 Hicks, Bryant                Kirkwood TC                       21.34q
  6 Mackey II, James             Kirkwood TC                       21.80q

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kameron            St. Louis Ex                      28.93   2   10
  2 Blackmon, Andrew             St. Louis Ex                      29.53   1    8
  3 Ivy, Prentice                St. Louis Ex                      30.00   2    6
  4 Parker, Mo                   St. Charles                       31.47   1    5
  5 Green, Ulas                  St. Louis Ex                      32.41   2    4
  6 Harrold, Brandon             Blues                             33.43   1    3
  7 Mackey II, James             Kirkwood TC                       38.21   2    2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                                    47.45    10
     1) Thomas, Jamil                   2) Jacobs, Alston
     3) Garrett, Don                    4) Kimbrow, Keith
  2 St. Louis Express  'A'                           49:36.00      48.75     8
     1) Gibson, Michael                 2) Shelton, Qunicy
     3) Edward, Cecil                   4) Ivy, Prentice
  3 St. Louis Express  'B'                           52:29.00      50.47     6
     1) Blackmon, Andrew                2) Owens, Lynex
     3) Owens, Lynrenzo                 4) Shelton, Qunicy
  4 Blues  'A'                                          48.00      50.80     4.5
     1) Moss, Christopher               2) Green, Desmond
     3) Agnew, Ray                      4) Harrold, Brandon
  4 Kirkwood TC  'A'                                               50.80     4.5
     1) Cooper, Gary                    2) Linzie, Elmer
     3) Parchman, Cameron               4) Thomas-Smith, David
  6 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                                    52.52     3
     1) Gates, Kevin                    2)
     3) Washington, Justin              4)

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                                  3:48.13
     1) Telford, Leonard                2) Jacobs, Alston
     3) Garrett, Don                    4) Kimbrow, Keith
  2 St. Louis Express  'A'                            3:53.88    3:48.95
     1) Gibson, Michael                 2) Shelton, Qunicy
     3) Williams, Kameron               4) Ivy, Prentice
  3 St. Louis Express  'B'                            4:00.35    4:09.82
     1) Green, Ulas                     2) Owens, Lynex
     3) Tolbert, David                  4) Williams, Kameron
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                                  4:15.49
     1) Holmes, Keith                   2) Thomas, Jamil
     3) Gates, Kevin                    4) Willingham, Derek

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                                 10:41.16    10
     1) Telford, Leonard                2) Holmes, Keith
     3) Garrett, Don                    4)

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradford, Randy              Royal Knight           11.42      11.59    10
  2 Liddell, Tommie              East St. Lou           11.58      11.60     8
  3 Hill, Marvin                 Royal Knight           11.57      11.71     6
  4 Perry, Previn                Blues                  11.84      11.98     5
  5 Harris, Alexander            Royal Knight           12.15      12.31     4
  6 Walker, Charles              Blues                  12.29      12.44     3
  7 Byas, Cedric                 East St. Lou           12.39      12.74     2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradford, Randy              Royal Knight                      11.42q  1
  2 Hill, Marvin                 Royal Knight                      11.57q  3
  3 Liddell, Tommie              East St. Lou                      11.58q  2
  4 Perry, Previn                Blues                  11.30      11.84q  2
  5 Barry, Zeuantray             St. Louis Ex                      11.86q  1
  6 Harris, Alexander            Royal Knight                      12.15q  2
  7 Walker, Charles              Blues                  11.20      12.29q  1
  8 Byas, Cedric                 East St. Lou                      12.39q  1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allred, Ron                  Blues                  23.43      22.89
  2 Barry, Zeuantray             St. Louis Ex           23.99      23.83
  3 Bradford, Randy              Royal Knight           23.27      23.85
  4 Liddell, Tommie              East St. Lou           23.76      23.93
  5 Hill, Marvin                 Royal Knight           23.59      23.96
  6 Harris, Alexander            Royal Knight           23.99      24.49

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradford, Randy              Royal Knight                      23.27q  3
  2 Allred, Ron                  Blues                  22.63      23.43q  1
  3 Hill, Marvin                 Royal Knight                      23.59q  4
  4 Liddell, Tommie              East St. Lou                      23.76q  2
  5 Wright, Kareem               EAGL                              23.80q  3
  6 Payne, Eric                  Blues                  22.90      23.96q  2
  7 Barry, Zeuantray             St. Louis Ex                      23.99q  1
  7 Harris, Alexander            Royal Knight                      23.99q  2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Dontavous          East St. Lou           52.01      51.02    10
  2 Allred, Ron                  Blues                  53.34      51.28     8
  3 Suber, Bruce                 Blues                  51.86      51.38     6
  4 Wright, Kareem               EAGL                   51.64      51.98     5
  5 Barry, Zeuantray             St. Louis Ex           54.34      53.45     4
  6 McCottrell, Mario            East St. Lou           54.18      53.75     3
  7 Payne, Eric                  Blues                  54.72      54.69     2
  8 Walton, Fred                 EAGL                   55.25      55.25     1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kareem               EAGL                              51.64q  1
  2 Suber, Bruce                 Blues                  51.00      51.86q  1
  3 Robinson, Dontavous          East St. Lou                      52.01q  1
  4 Allred, Ron                  Blues                  50.92      53.34q  1
  5 McCottrell, Mario            East St. Lou                      54.18q  3
  6 Barry, Zeuantray             St. Louis Ex                      54.34q  1
  7 Payne, Eric                  Blues                  51.90      54.72q  3
  8 Walton, Fred                 EAGL                              55.25q  3

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halamicek, Victor            St. Louis Bl                    2:03.66
  2 Suber, Bruce                 Blues                2:00.00    2:05.53
  3 McCottrell, Mario            East St. Lou                    2:07.67
  4 Baker, Richard               EAGL                            2:13.70
  5 Owens, Justin                Blues                           2:17.34
  6 Rice, Matthew                Blues                           2:18.31
  7 Reed, Jessie                 EAGL                            2:19.24
  8 Walton, Fred                 EAGL                            2:23.18

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halamicek, Victor            St. Louis Bl                    4:15.44    10
  2 Pearl, Chris                 Jefferson Co                    4:44.33     8
  3 Guemmer, Brett               Jefferson Co         4:46.00    4:47.20     6
  4 Norman, Justin               Blues                           4:53.64     5
  5 Howard, Dustin               Blues                           4:58.53     4
  6 Harris, Jabari               St. Louis Ex                    4:58.58     3
  7 Cherry, Terrance             East St. Lou                    5:05.09     2
  8 Watson, Kwame                East St. Lou                    5:27.44     1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearl, Chris                 Jefferson Co                   10:10.98    10
  2 Guemmer, Brett               Jefferson Co        10:26.00   10:12.68     8
  3 Harris, Jabari               St. Louis Ex                   10:38.65     6

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fowler, Bernard              East St. Lou           15.42      15.42    10
  2 Hanes, James                 Blues                  16.72      16.72     8
  3 Ramsey, DeAngelo             East St. Lou           16.85      16.85     6
  4 Henson, Jeremiah             Univeristy C           17.59      17.59     5
  5 Gendron, Chuckie             St. Charles            20.36      20.36     4

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Bernard              East St. Lou                      15.42q
  2 Hanes, James                 Blues                             16.72q
  3 Ramsey, DeAngelo             East St. Lou                      16.85q
  4 Henson, Jeremiah             Univeristy C                      17.59q
  5 Gendron, Chuckie             St. Charles                       20.36q

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kizer, Artavious             East St. Lou                      59.21    10
  2 Fowler, Bernard              East St. Lou                    1:00.74     8
  3 Hanes, James                 Blues                           1:00.88     6
  4 Ramsey, DeAngelo             East St. Lou                    1:02.68     5
  5 Rice, Matthew                Blues                           1:05.55     4
  6 Henson, Jeremiah             Univeristy C                    1:06.51     3
  7 Gendron, Chuckie             St. Charles                     1:13.65     2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                                    44.21    10
     1) Kizer, Artavious                2) Liddell, Tommie
     3) Fowler, Bernard                 4) Hines, Martavis
  2 Blues  'A'                                          43.50      44.47     8
     1) Miner, Calvin                   2) Payne, Eric
     3) Perry, Previn                   4) Walker, Charles
  3 Royal Knights  'A'                                             44.87     6
     1) Taylor, Robert                  2) Bradford, Randy
     3) Harris, Alexander               4) Hill, Marvin
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                                    46.98     5
     1) King, Nicholas                  2) Robinson, Dontavous
     3) Tabbs, JaVaughn                 4) Byas, Cedric

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                        3:21.00    3:29.99
     1) Hanes, James                    2) Hardin, Sterling
     3) Howard, Dustin                  4) Payne, Eric
  2 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                                  3:32.15
     1) Robinson, Dontavous             2) Kizer, Artavious
     3) Hines, Martavis                 4) McCottrell, Mario
  3 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                                  3:42.17
     1) Coleman, Kendrick               2) Liddell, Tommie
     3) Ramsey, DeAngelo                4) Fowler, Bernard
  4 Blues  'B'                                        3:25.00    3:51.08
     1) Miner, Calvin                   2) Norman, Justin
     3) Owens, Justin                   4) Suber, Bruce
  5 East St. Louis Dashers  'C'                                  4:01.82
     1) King, Nicholas                  2) Williams, Devin
     3) Tabbs, JaVaughn                 4) Cherry, Terrance

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                                  8:31.48    10
     1) Robinson, Dontavous             2) Williams, Devin
     3) Coleman, Kendrick               4) McCottrell, Mario
  2 Blues  'A'                                                   8:38.69     8
     1) Hanes, James                    2) Howard, Dustin
     3) Norman, Justin                  4) Suber, Bruce
  3 East St. Louis Dashers  'B'                                 10:09.75     6
     1) Tabbs, JaVaughn                 2) Kizer, Artavious
     3) Cherry, Terrance                4) Watson, Kwame

Boys 100 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Slider, Orlando              Blues                  11.06      11.06    10
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Royal Knight           11.09      11.09     8
  3 Balentine, Cameron           Royal Knight           11.12      11.12     6
  4 Johnson, Jarrell             Blues                  11.19      11.19     5
  5 Simmons, Stephen             St. Louis Ex           11.22      11.22     4
  6 Dubose, Therron              Blues                  12.07      12.07     3
  7 Hardin, Charles              Blues                  12.23      12.23     2
  8 White, Geoffrey              Univeristy C           12.39      12.39     1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slider, Orlando              Blues                  10.60      11.06q  1
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Royal Knight                      11.09q  1
  3 Balentine, Cameron           Royal Knight                      11.12q  2
  4 Johnson, Jarrell             Blues                  10.63      11.19q  2
  5 Simmons, Stephen             St. Louis Ex                      11.22q  1
  6 Dubose, Therron              Blues                             12.07q  2
  7 Hardin, Charles              Blues                  10.65      12.23q  2
  8 White, Geoffrey              Univeristy C                      12.39q  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Slider, Orlando              Blues                  22.57      22.36
  2 Webb, Kenny                  Royal Knight           22.94      22.59
  3 Simmons, Stephen             St. Louis Ex           22.91      22.72
  4 Riddle, Deondre              Royal Knight           22.84      22.92
  5 Jackson, Eric                Royal Knight           23.48      23.32
  6 Dentman, Tony                Ladue Lightn           24.21      23.66
  7 Wolfe, Katron                Blues                  23.72      23.76

Boys 200 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slider, Orlando              Blues                  21.60      22.57q  1
  2 Riddle, Deondre              Royal Knight                      22.84q  1
  3 Simmons, Stephen             St. Louis Ex                      22.91q  2
  4 Webb, Kenny                  Royal Knight                      22.94q  1
  5 Jackson, Eric                Royal Knight                      23.48q  2
  6 Wolfe, Katron                Blues                  22.00      23.72q  1
  7 Dentman, Tony                Ladue Lightn           23.50      24.21q  2
  8 Hardin, Charles              Blues                  21.89      24.51q  2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Kenny                  Royal Knight           50.45      50.45    10
  2 Cook, Chris                  Blues                  51.15      51.15     8
  3 Venable, Isaac               Jefferson Co           52.21      52.21     6
  4 Baker, Jermaine              Blues                  53.35      53.35     5
  5 Wolfe, Katron                Blues                  56.12      56.12     4
  6 White, Geoffrey              Univeristy C           56.95      56.95     3

Boys 400 Meter Dash Young Men/Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Kenny                  Royal Knight                      50.45q
  2 Cook, Chris                  Blues                  48.90      51.15q
  3 Venable, Isaac               Jefferson Co                      52.21q
  4 Baker, Jermaine              Blues                  49.50      53.35q
  5 Wolfe, Katron                Blues                  49.52      56.12q
  6 White, Geoffrey              Univeristy C                      56.95q

Boys 800 Meter Run Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venable, Isaac               Jefferson Co                    1:59.68
  2 Johnston, Rashaud            Blues                1:56.00    2:02.75
  3 Cherry, Ritchie              East St. Lou                    2:03.52
  4 Williams, Nathan             Blues                           2:04.62
  5 Rockett, Cortez              Blues                           2:13.29
  6 McClodden, Turthel           Blues                2:00.00    2:17.63
  7 Carter, Kentwan              East St. Lou                    2:19.36

Boys 1500 Meter Run Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry, Ritchie              East St. Lou                    4:24.38    10
  2 Rockett, Cortez              Blues                           4:40.05     8
  3 Williams, Nathan             Blues                           4:46.34     6
  4 McClodden, Turthel           Blues                           4:53.41     5
  5 Carter, Kentwan              East St. Lou                    4:54.98     4

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraction, Ryan               Blues                  15.24      15.24    10
  2 Jackson, Eric                Royal Knight           15.27      15.27     8
  3 Fraction, Roy                Blues                  15.30      15.30     6
  4 Howard, Derrick              Blues                  15.54      15.54     5

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men/Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraction, Ryan               Blues                             15.24q
  2 Jackson, Eric                Royal Knight                      15.27q
  3 Fraction, Roy                Blues                             15.30q
  4 Howard, Derrick              Blues                             15.54q

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fraction, Roy                Blues                             57.17    10
  2 Fraction, Ryan               Blues                             57.44     8
  3 Simmons, Stephen             St. Louis Ex                      58.07     6
  4 Howard, Derrick              Blues                             59.34     5
  5 Locke, Torri                 Ladue Lightn           57.90      59.61     4

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                          41.50      42.57    10
     1) Collier, Chris                  2) Farrar, Chris
     3) Cook, Chris                     4) Hardin, Charles
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                             42.93     8
     1) Jackson, Eric                   2) Riddle, Deondre
     3) Webb, Kenny                     4) Spears, Damion
  3 Blues  'B'                                          42.00      43.07     6
     1) Ivy, Anthony                    2) Slider, Orlando
     3) Johnson, Jarrell                4) Wolfe, Katron

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                        3:18.00    3:21.48
     1) Collier, Chris                  2) Cook, Chris
     3) Baker, Jermaine                 4) Williams, Nathan
  2 Royal Knights  'A'                                3:24.00    3:21.51
     1) Thompson, Tyrell                2) Riddle, Deondre
     3) Webb, Kenny                     4) Spears, Damion
  3 Blues  'B'                                        3:21.00    3:25.27
     1) Fraction, Ryan                  2) Hardin, Charles
     3) Howard, Derrick                 4) Johnston, Rashaud
  4 East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                                  3:25.34
     3) Jackson, Kali                   4)

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blues  'A'                                                   8:43.91    10
     1) McClodden, Turthel              2) Rockett, Cortez
     3) Baker, Jermaine                 4) Williams, Nathan
  !              7   7    7    7   7    7   7   7  text/plain *H  fieldresults04.htm fieldres.htm  !             7   7    7    7   7    7   7   7  SMTP:GMULANAX@SBCGLOBAL.NET

Licensed to Festus Senior High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 06/30/2004 10:29 AM
            USATF Ozark Association 2004 - 06/25/2004 to 06/27/2004
                                    Results

Girls Long Jump Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Genel               Blues               10-04.00   10-04.00    10
  2 Day, Claudette               Railers             10-00.50   10-00.50     8
  3 Lampley, Felicia             Express              9-08.75    9-08.75     6
  4 Allen, Monica                Royal Knight         9-01.50    9-01.50     5
  5 McNeil, JaNia                Xplosion             9-01.00    9-01.00     4
  6 Ellis, Jessenia              Semo TC              8-04.50    8-04.50     3
  7 Brandon, Nakia               Blues                7-05.50    7-05.50     2
  8 Fennoy, Eboni                Railers              7-03.00    7-03.00     1

Girls Long Jump Primary
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Genel               Blues                          10-04.00q
  2 Day, Claudette               Railers                        10-00.50q
  3 Lampley, Felicia             Express                         9-08.75q
  4 Allen, Monica                Royal Knight                    9-01.50q
  5 McNeil, JaNia                Xplosion                        9-01.00q
  6 Ellis, Jessenia              Semo TC                         8-04.50q
  7 Brandon, Nakia               Blues                           7-05.50q
  8 Fennoy, Eboni                Railers                         7-03.00q

Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Held, Amelia                 Jefferson Co                    4-00.00    10
  2 Davis, Jazmine               Striders                        3-08.00     8
  3 Jones, Kaylen                Striders                       J3-08.00     6
  4 Foltz, Lainey                Jefferson Co                   J3-08.00     5
  5 Perry, Sydney                Striders                        3-06.00     4
  6 Wachter, Paden               Jefferson Co                    3-02.00     3
  7 Chavers, Taylor              Xplosion                        3-00.00     2

Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deadmon, Brandi              Rockets                        11-09.50    10
  2 Bell, Courtney               Rockets                        11-08.25     8
  3 Burnett, Shanni              Blues                          11-03.00     6
  4 Foltz, Lainey                Jefferson Co                   11-01.50     5
  5 Wachter, Paden               Jefferson Co                   10-10.50     4
  6 Beavers, Alyssa              Kirkwood TC                    10-07.00     3
  7 Smith, Jae'Ara               Railers                         9-11.00     2
  8 Beffa, Crystal               Jefferson Co                    9-08.00     1

Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allison              Railers                        19-07.00    10
  2 Frazier, Alison              Semo TC                        19-06.00     8
  3 Wachter, Paden               Jefferson Co                   16-08.00     6
  4 Thurman, Claire              Jefferson Co                   13-00.00     5
  5 Foltz, Lainey                Jefferson Co                   10-05.00     4
  6 Jackson, Shaun               Blues                           9-06.00     3

Girls Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Alison              Semo TC                        34-04.00    10
  2 Jackson, Shaun               Blues                          25-00.00     8
  3 Thurman, Claire              Jefferson Co                   22-00.00     6

Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borman, Danielle             Jefferson Co                    4-02.00    10
  2 Jessica, Harris              Royal Knight                   J4-02.00     8
  3 Held, Amanda                 Jefferson Co                    3-10.00     5
  4 Nixon, Taylor                Jefferson Co                   J3-10.00     6
  5 Hibbler, Quinne              Kirkwood TC                     3-06.00     4
  6 Borman, Breanne              Jefferson Co                   J3-06.00     3
  7 Heupel, Jessica              Cyclones                        3-04.00     1
  7 Doty, Lianna                 Kirkwood TC                     3-04.00     1
  7 Nixon, Blaire                Jefferson Co                    3-04.00     1

Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Victoria            Unattached          15-03.00   15-09.75    10
  2 Fennoy, Alexis               Railers                        15-00.50     8
  3 Williams, Tanesha            Blues                          12-07.50     6
  4 Jennings, Kamechion          Railers                        12-07.25     5
  5 Jessica, Harris              Royal Knight                   12-04.00     4
  6 Williams, Janelle            Railers                        11-09.25     3
  7 Coleman, Alexis              Railers                        11-01.00     2
  8 Wilson, Dambara              Railers                        10-08.25     1

Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Chasity               Rockets                        27-00.50    10
  2 Held, Amanda                 Jefferson Co                   23-03.00     8
  3 Anthony, Janelle             Railers                        22-09.50     6
  4 Daria, Golliday              Royal Knight                   20-05.75     5

Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Janelle             Railers                        62-07.00    10
  2 James, Chasity               Rockets                        59-11.00     8
  3 Shipp, Ashley                Express                        58-08.00     6
  4 Nichols, Chelsea             Unattached                     45-09.00     5
  5 Borman, Breanne              Jefferson Co                   44-06.00     4

Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurman, Kelsey              Jefferson Co                   36-04.00    10

Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jefferson Co                    4-05.00    10
  2 Golliday, Mariah             Stallions                       4-04.00     8
  3 Hudnut, MacKenzie            Jefferson Co                   J4-04.00     6
  4 Marshall, Brianna            Striders                        4-02.00     5
  5 Gendron, Melissa             Cyclones                        3-10.00     4

Girls Pole Vault Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kayla                 Jefferson Co                    6-06.00    10

Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jefferson Co                   16-01.75    10
  2 Isom-Brummer, Briana         Rockets                        15-06.50     8
  3 Brimmage, Brittney           Railers             15-00.00   15-05.00     6
  4 Armbruster, Lauren           Jefferson Co                   13-00.00     5
  5 Frye, Roneisha               Railers             14-00.00   12-09.75     4
  6 Johnson, Kyerra              Railers                        12-09.50     3
  7 Washington, Ebone            Railers             12-05.00   11-11.50     2
  8 Ford, Kawana                 Stallions                      10-11.25     1

Girls Triple Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golliday, Mariah             Stallions                      30-00.50    10
  2 Ford, Ke' Ana                Stallions                      29-08.75     8
  3 Hudnut, MacKenzie            Jefferson Co                   27-10.75     6
  4 Allen, Kayla                 Jefferson Co                   27-04.00     5
  5 Armbruster, Lauren           Jefferson Co                   26-11.00     4

Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Bryonna             Blues                          38-08.75    10
  2 Waters--Jones, Jazime        Blues                          34-08.75     8
  3 Green, Christina             EAGL                           29-02.00     6
  4 Harris, Ebony                Railers                 0.25   27-08.50     5
  5 Gendron, Melissa             Cyclones                       27-05.75     4
  6 Erika, Griffin               Royal Knight                   26-03.00     3
  7 Ford, Artesha                Stallions                      19-07.00     2

Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Bryonna             Blues                          91-01.00    10
  2 Green, Christina             EAGL                           76-00.00     8
  3 Waters--Jones, Jazime        Blues                          70-05.00     6
  4 Harris, Ebony                Railers                 0.75   62-07.00     5
  5 Erika, Griffin               Royal Knight                   61-04.00     4
  6 Ford, Artesha                Stallions                      46-02.00     3

Girls Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kayla                 Jefferson Co                   76-04.00    10
  2 Armbruster, Lauren           Jefferson Co                   76-03.00     8
  3 Gendron, Melissa             Cyclones                       62-10.00     6
  4 Waters--Jones, Jazime        Blues                          57-03.00     5
  5 Allison, Alyssa              Jefferson Co                   50-02.00     4
  6 Ford, Artesha                Stallions                      39-05.00     3

Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Amanda             Jefferson Co         5-04.00    5-04.00    10
  2 Brimmage, Ambrea             Railers              5-02.00    4-08.00     8

Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grinde, Cara                 Unattached                      8-06.00    10

Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, April              Railers             17-00.00   16-10.00    10
  2 Moore, Kaitlyn               Unattached          17-08.00   16-01.75     8
  3 Graves, Diona                Kirkwood TC                    16-00.75     6
  4 Haywood, Channon             Unattached          16-00.00   15-08.00     5
  5 Webster, Alexandra           Blues                          15-00.00     4
  6 Hoke, Deena                  Blues                          14-10.00     3
  7 Bell, Laurie                 Xplosion                       14-06.75     2
  8 Oliver, Danielle             Ladue Lightn        15-01.00   14-03.75     1

Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Amanda             Jefferson Co        32-09.00   33-10.50    10
  2 Oliver, Danielle             Ladue Lightn        34-05.00   33-07.75     8
  3 Brimmage, Ambrea             Railers             35-01.00   32-09.50     6

Girls Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ashley               Royal Knight                   37-01.75    10
  2 Chism, Kourtney              Railers                 0.25   34-05.50     8
  3 Strickland, Mary             Royal Knight                   32-05.00     6
  4 Struemph, Sarah              Unattached          33-11.75   31-10.75     5
  5 Anderson, Jaques             Railers                 0.25   30-04.75     4
  6 Abrams, Brittany             Jefferson Co                   27-11.00     3

Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ashley               Royal Knight                  103-06.00    10
  2 Chism, Kourtney              Railers                 0.75  102-00.00     8
  3 Struemph, Sarah              Unattached          03-08.00   90-01.00     6
  4 Strickland, Mary             Royal Knight                   83-09.00     5
  5 Anderson, Jaques             Railers                 0.75   82-10.00     4

Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abrams, Brittany             Jefferson Co                   74-07.00    10
  2 Strickland, Mary             Royal Knight                   72-09.00     8

Girls High Jump Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fenton, Shannon              Railers                         4-08.00    10
  2 Chism, Kristin               Railers                        J4-08.00     8

Girls Pole Vault Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amsden, Amy                  Unattached           9-06.00    9-00.00    10
  2 Young, Latoya                Railers                         6-06.00     8

Girls Long Jump Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kathryn             Blues                          18-09.50    10
  2 Harris, Ashley               Royal Knight                   10-11.50     8
  3 Jennings, Clarisa            Railers                        10-00.00

Girls Triple Jump Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kathryn             Blues                   0.25   38-02.00    10
  2 Harris, Ashley               Royal Knight                   35-10.00     8
  3 Williams, Deera              Blues                          35-05.75     6
  4 Bourne, Leah                 Royal Knight                   32-05.00     5

Girls Shot Put Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shepperd, Camille            Ladue Lightn            0.25   39-11.75    10
  2 Key, Omega                   Semo TC                        35-03.00     8
  3 Rabus, Andria                Unattached          35-10.00   34-09.50     6
  4 Howard, Takesha              Royal Knight                   21-11.00     5

Girls Discus Throw Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Key, Omega                   Semo TC                       124-07.00    10
  2 Shepperd, Camille            Ladue Lightn            1.00  115-06.00     8
  3 Rabus, Andria                Unattached          81-04.00   76-00.00     6
  4 Howard, Takesha              Royal Knight                   48-01.00     5

Girls Javelin Throw Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Key, Omega                   Semo TC                        70-02.00    10

Boys Long Jump Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanks Jr., Wesley           Jefferson Co                   10-00.50    10
  2 Purley, Royce                Xplosion                        9-07.00     8
  3 Hibbler, Cameron             Kirkwood TC                     9-03.75     6
  4 Brown, Peter                 Xplosion                        8-10.00     5
  5 Jackson, Shayn               Blues                           8-03.50     4
  6 Gracy, Nicholas              Blues                           7-03.00     3

Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Cameron              Jefferson Co                    4-00.00    10

Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Cameron              Jefferson Co                   13-09.75    10
  2 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood TC                    13-04.50     8
  3 Ellis, Kortez                Semo TC                        12-10.00     6
  4 Shipley, Mali                Stallions                      12-04.50     5
  5 Anderson, Bryant             Express                        12-00.00     4
  6 James, Ryan                  Jefferson Co                   11-05.50     3
  7 Brown, Christopher           Xplosion                       11-05.00     2
  8 Williams, Jonathon           Blues                          10-09.25     1

Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, A.J.                    Kirkwood TC                    20-09.25    10
  2 Shipley, Mali                Stallions                      18-01.00     8
  3 Todd, Elijah                 Blues                          17-07.50     6
  4 Mason, Jahvonta              Xplosion                       16-06.75     5
  5 Woodfork, Christopher        Blues                          16-05.75     4
  6 Blair, Kameron               Blues                          16-03.00     3
  7 Martin, George               Blues                          15-10.25     2

Boys Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Cameron              Jefferson Co                   98-07.00    10
  2 Martin, George               Blues                          46-11.00     8

Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coble, Greg                  Semo TC                         4-10.00    10
  2 Coulter, Nicholas            Unattached                      4-04.00     8
  3 Blanzy, Michael              Unattached                      4-02.00     6

Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agnew, Malcolm               Blues                          15-03.25    10
  2 Coble, Greg                  Semo TC                        15-01.00     8
  3 Wilson, Sean                 Express                        14-03.00     6
  4 Watkins, Aaron               Blues                          14-00.00     5
  5 Lampley, Marcus              Express                        13-07.00     4
  6 Bashkin, Jacob               Xplosion                       11-05.00     3
  7 Gallion, Matthew             Jefferson Co                   10-06.00     2
  8 Calvin, Enontrez             Express                        10-02.00     1

Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Cullen              Dashers                        31-09.25    10
  2 Bass, Darrian                Blues                          27-11.00     8
  3 Knickman, Zach               Jefferson Co                   26-11.50     6
  4 Dailey, Richard              Blues                          25-03.25     5
  5 Propst, Nathan               Jefferson Co                   24-00.00     4
  6 Ming, Adrian                 Kirkwood TC                    23-11.00     3
  7 Robinson, Angelo             Blues                          19-05.75     2

Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knickman, Zach               Jefferson Co                   72-07.00    10
  2 Watkins, Cullen              Dashers                        67-04.00     8
  3 Dailey, Richard              Blues                          63-08.00     6
  4 Propst, Nathan               Jefferson Co                   54-09.00     5
  5 Loraine, Nathan              Cyclones                       53-05.00     4
  6 Calvin, Enontrez             Express                        53-01.00     3
  7 Ming, Adrian                 Kirkwood TC                    47-04.00     2

Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallion, Matthew             Jefferson Co                   68-02.00    10
  2 Sanchez, Cody                Jefferson Co                   66-10.00     8
  3 Loraine, Nathan              Cyclones                       65-09.00     6
  4 Propst, Nathan               Jefferson Co                   46-07.00     5

Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edward, Cecil                Express                         4-08.00    10
  2 Hibbler, Emmanuel            Kirkwood TC                    J4-08.00     8
  3 York, Richard                Jefferson Co                   J4-08.00     6
  4 Thomas, Stephon              Xplosion                        4-06.00     5
  5 Chavers, Todd                Xplosion                       J4-06.00     4
  6 Johnson, Charles             Xplosion                        4-02.00     3
  7 Kopp, Jeffrey                Jefferson Co                    4-00.00     2

Boys Pole Vault Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 York, Richard                Jefferson Co                    8-06.00    10

Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Christopher          Royal Knight                   17-07.50    10
  2 Thomas, Elijah               Royal Knight                   17-00.00     8
  3 York, Richard                Jefferson Co                   15-07.00     6
  4 Linzie, Elmer                Kirkwood TC                    15-03.00     5
  5 Owens, Lynrenzo              Express                        14-10.00     4
  6 Moss, Christopher            Blues                          14-09.50     3
  7 Owens, Lynex                 Express                        14-07.50     2
  8 Parker, Mo                   Cyclones                       14-04.25     1

Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byndom, Taylor               Cyclones                       52-07.00    10
  2 Nelson, Kristopher           Kirkwood TC                    37-04.00     8
  3 Harrold, Brandon             Blues                          37-00.75     6
  4 Isom, Ryan                   Rockets                        31-03.00     5
  5 Kopp, Jeffrey                Jefferson Co                   30-03.00     4
  6 Agnew, Ray                   Blues                          30-00.00     3
  7 Parchman, Cameron            Kirkwood TC                    28-02.50     2
  8 Cooper, Gary                 Kirkwood TC                    26-06.00     1

Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byndom, Taylor               Cyclones                      155-09.00    10
  2 Harrold, Brandon             Blues                         122-00.00     8
  3 Nelson, Kristopher           Kirkwood TC                   117-06.00     6
  4 Isom, Ryan                   Rockets                        73-09.00     5
  5 Kopp, Jeffrey                Jefferson Co                   59-06.00     4

Boys Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byndom, Taylor               Cyclones                      138-11.00    10
  2 Nelson, Kristopher           Kirkwood TC                   107-10.00     8
  3 Smith, Julian                Kirkwood TC                    71-08.00     6
  4 Lammert, Jared               Blazers                        41-08.00     5

Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hafner, Christopher          Jefferson Co                    5-04.00    10
  2 Gendron, Chuckie             Cyclones                        5-00.00     7
  2 Darryl, Grady                Royal Knight                    5-00.00     7
  4 Bell, Lance                  Xplosion                        4-08.00     5

Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Previn                Blues                          19-03.50    10
  2 King, Nicholas               Dashers                        19-01.00     8
  3 Henson, Jeremiah             Xplosion                       18-08.00     6
  4 Armbruster, Cary             Jefferson Co                   17-06.25     5
  5 Owens, Justin                Blues                          16-06.75     4
  6 McRath, Kendrick             Dashers                        16-06.00     3

Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         Blues                          41-02.50    10
  2 King, Nicholas               Dashers                        41-02.00     8
  3 Henson, Jeremiah             Xplosion                       40-03.50     6
  4 McRath, Kendrick             Dashers                        36-00.00     5
  5 Armbruster, Cary             Jefferson Co                   34-11.50     4
  6 Owens, Justin                Blues                          33-02.00     3
  7 Bell, Lance                  Xplosion                       31-03.00     2

Boys Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, London                Dashers                        41-03.00    10
  2 Darryl, Grady                Royal Knight                   38-08.00     8
  3 Armbruster, Cary             Jefferson Co                   37-06.25     6
  4 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         Blues                          37-00.00     5
  5 Lammert, Chadd               Blazers                        32-05.50     4
  6 Balentine, Chandler          Royal Knight                   29-02.50     3
  7 Wade, Brandon                Royal Knight                   26-00.25     2
  8 Kopp, Patrick                Jefferson Co                   25-01.75     1

Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, London                Dashers                       125-08.00    10
  2 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         Blues                         118-04.00     8
  3 Darryl, Grady                Royal Knight                  107-03.00     6
  4 Lammert, Chadd               Blazers                        90-07.00     5
  5 Wade, Brandon                Royal Knight                   77-06.00     4
  6 Balentine, Chandler          Royal Knight                   74-01.00     3
  7 Bell, Lance                  Xplosion                       63-03.00     2
  8 Kopp, Patrick                Jefferson Co                   57-03.00     1

Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         Blues                         111-07.00    10
  2 Armbruster, Cary             Jefferson Co                  108-04.00     8
  3 Lammert, Chadd               Blazers                        86-09.00     6
  4 Darryl, Grady                Royal Knight                   86-08.00     5
  5 Gendron, Chuckie             Cyclones                       84-05.00     4
  6 Balentine, Chandler          Royal Knight                   78-05.00     3
  7 Wade, Brandon                Royal Knight                   49-00.00     2

Boys High Jump Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivy, Anthony                 Blues                           6-04.00    10
  2 Locke, Torri                 Ladue Lightn         6-02.00    5-10.00     7
  2 Jackson, Kali                Dashers                         5-10.00     7

Boys Pole Vault Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGinty, Brian               Unattached          14-03.00   13-06.00    10
  2 Fechner, Rob                 Unattached          13-00.00   12-00.00     8
  3 Davis, Dakota                Jefferson Co        11-06.00   10-00.00     6
  4 Hancock, Brian               Unattached          14-08.00    9-00.00     5

Boys Long Jump Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivy, Anthony                 Blues                          21-08.75    10
  2 Dentman, Tony                Ladue Lightn                   20-03.50     8
  3 Puckett, Chris               Unattached          21-03.00   20-02.50     6
  4 Johnson, Jarrell             Blues                          20-02.00     5
  5 Jackson, Kali                Dashers                        19-11.50     4
  6 Baker, Jermaine              Blues                          18-11.00     3

Boys Triple Jump Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kali                Dashers                        45-03.00    10
  2 Fennoy, Warrith              Dashers                        43-11.00     8
  3 Locke, Torri                 Ladue Lightn            0.25   39-06.50     6
  4 Dentman, Tony                Ladue Lightn            0.25   38-07.25     5

Boys Shot Put Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haywood, Courtney            Unattached                     48-11.00    10
  2 Spears, Damion               Royal Knight                   39-03.25     8
  3 Jones, Frederick             Royal Knight                   33-10.00     6

Boys Discus Throw Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haywood, Courtney            Unattached                    175-07.00    10
  2 Jones, Frederick             Royal Knight                   94-03.00     8
  3 Spears, Damion               Royal Knight                   79-09.00     6

Boys Javelin Throw Young Men/Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Frederick             Royal Knight                  103-07.00    10

Boys Long Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jamaury              Jefferson Co                   23-07.00    10
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec