Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-27/04 - Bolingbrook H.S., Bolingbrook, IL

100 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keamber Williams          96 Trac-Tactics             15.35Q  1
  2 Christin Salley           96 IL Stlth Bombers         16.30Q  2
  3 Lydia White               96 Chicago Zephyrs          16.36Q  3
  4 Eyona White               98 Chicago Zephyrs          17.05Q  3
  5 Paris Curry               96 Waukegan Invader         17.50Q  2
  6 Da'shayla Hopkinsbay      97 Waukegan Invader         18.03Q  1
  7 Nia Thompson              98 IL Stlth Bombers         17.81q  3
  8 Madeline Morris           96 Illini Heat              18.01q  2
  9 Shantae Davis             96 Carol Stream Exp         18.39   3
 10 Kayla Longstreet          96 Chicago Zephyrs          18.41   1
 11 Kahla Tarrant             96 Evnstn Eagle             18.45   1
 12 Keshanna Hubert           96 Kankakee                 18.56   2
 13 Joshlyn Jefferson         97 Kankakee                 19.08   1
 14 Cydney Dagen              97 Chicago Zephyrs          19.12   1
 15 Ziporrah Mitchell         97 Chicago Zephyrs          20.39   2
 16 Samantha Moreland         96 Lv's Cheetah             20.40   2
 17 Tyanah Quezada            97 Waukegan Invader         20.76   3
 -- Kyla Trambes              98 Quiet Storm                 DQ   2
 -- Maya Neal                 96 Aurora Flyers               DQ   3
 -- Alexis Hyshaw             96 Aurora Flyers           X15.29   1
 -- Kristen Dodson            96 Aurora Flyers           X16.61   2
 -- Narissa Wood              96 Aurora Flyers           X18.55   3

100 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Keamber Williams          96 Trac-Tactics             15.36    10
  2 Christin Salley           96 IL Stlth Bombers         15.55     8
  3 Lydia White               96 Chicago Zephyrs          15.90     6
  4 Eyona White               98 Chicago Zephyrs          16.65     4
  5 Paris Curry               96 Waukegan Invader         17.35     2
  6 Nia Thompson              98 IL Stlth Bombers         17.73     1
 -- Alexis Hyshaw             96 Aurora Flyers           X15.18
 -- Kristen Dodson            96 Aurora Flyers           X16.58

200 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keamber Williams          96 Trac-Tactics             33.00Q  1
  2 Christin Salley           96 IL Stlth Bombers         34.65Q  4
  3 Paris Curry               96 Waukegan Invader         36.18Q  3
  4 Shantae Davis             96 Carol Stream Exp         38.15Q  2
  5 Lydia White               96 Chicago Zephyrs          33.49q  1
  6 Nevershi Ellis            96 IL Stlth Bombers         36.85q  4
  7 Eyona White               98 Chicago Zephyrs          36.87q  4
  8 Da'shayla Hopkinsbay      97 Waukegan Invader         38.80q  4
  9 Keshanna Hubert           96 Kankakee                 39.57   1
 10 Tatyana Jackson           97 Kankakee                 40.05   3
 11 Kayla Longstreet          96 Chicago Zephyrs          40.19   2
 12 Madeline Morris           96 Illini Heat              40.75   3
 13 Allison Fritz             96 Illini Heat              40.94   1
 14 Adazhia Stewart           96 Kankakee                 41.46   4
 15 Cydney Dagen              97 Chicago Zephyrs          41.67   2
 16 Joshlyn Jefferson         97 Kankakee                 42.89   3
 17 Tyanah Quezada            97 Waukegan Invader         44.13   1
 18 Tamia Jackson             98 Kankakee                 44.47   2
 19 Samantha Moreland         96 Lv's Cheetah             45.74   1
 20 Ziporrah Mitchell         97 Chicago Zephyrs          45.86   3
 -- Alexis Hyshaw             96 Aurora Flyers           X32.43   4
 -- Peyton Wade               96 Aurora Flyers           X34.97   3
 -- Kristen Dodson            96 Aurora Flyers           X35.89   2
 -- Asia Brown                97 Aurora Flyers           X36.04   4
 -- Maya Neal                 96 Aurora Flyers           X38.02   2
 -- Narissa Wood              96 Aurora Flyers           X41.67   2
 -- Kortney Moore             96 Aurora Flyers           X42.47   3
 -- Ashley Williams           98 Aurora Flyers           X50.04   1

200 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Keamber Williams          96 Trac-Tactics             33.24    10
  2 Christin Salley           96 IL Stlth Bombers         34.28     8
  3 Lydia White               96 Chicago Zephyrs          34.59     6
  4 Paris Curry               96 Waukegan Invader         36.94     4
 -- Alexis Hyshaw             96 Aurora Flyers           X31.94
 -- Peyton Wade               96 Aurora Flyers           X34.92
 -- Asia Brown                97 Aurora Flyers           X35.17
 -- Kristen Dodson            96 Aurora Flyers           X35.35

400 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lydia White               96 Chicago Zephyrs        1:15.10   1   10
  2 Christin Salley           96 IL Stlth Bombers       1:19.81   2    8
  3 Nevershi Ellis            96 IL Stlth Bombers       1:26.34   1    6
  4 Keshanna Hubert           96 Kankakee               1:26.46   2    4
  5 Tatyana Jackson           97 Kankakee               1:33.10   2    2
  6 Allison Fritz             96 Illini Heat            1:33.49   2    1
  7 Alexis Cephus             97 Kankakee               1:33.75   1
  8 Shantae Davis             96 Carol Stream Exp       1:37.34   2
  9 Nia Thompson              98 IL Stlth Bombers       1:42.03   1
 -- Peyton Wade               96 Aurora Flyers         X1:18.86   1
 -- Maya Neal                 96 Aurora Flyers         X1:31.16   2
 -- Christian McCadd          97 Aurora Flyers         X2:02.42   2

800 Meter Run Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shailey Rodriguez         96 Elgin Sharks           2:57.02    10
  2 Samantha Staples          96 Elgin Sharks           3:12.24     8
  3 Jocelyn Salinas           96 Elgin Sharks           3:29.53     6
  4 Alexis Cephus             97 Kankakee               3:43.88     4
 -- Isabelle Sandas           96 Aurora Flyers         X3:16.21

1500 Meter Run Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shailey Rodriguez         96 Elgin Sharks           5:55.92    10
  2 Samantha Staples          96 Elgin Sharks           6:16.79     8
  3 Jocelyn Salinas           96 Elgin Sharks           6:57.97     6
 -- Isabelle Sandas           96 Aurora Flyers         X6:22.00

Long Jump Peewee Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keamber Williams          96 Trac-Tactics             4.00m   13-01.50   10
  2 Madeline Morris           96 Illini Heat              3.18m   10-05.25    8
  3 Alexis Cephus             97 Kankakee                 2.90m    9-06.25    6
  4 Allison Fritz             96 Illini Heat              2.84m    9-04.00    4
  5 Eyona White               98 Chicago Zephyrs          2.79m    9-02.00    2
  6 Kahla Tarrant             96 Evnstn Eagle             2.70m    8-10.25    1
  7 Tatyana Jackson           97 Kankakee                 2.67m    8-09.25
  8 Da'shayla Hopkinsbay      97 Waukegan Invader         2.64m    8-08.00
  9 Tamia Jackson             98 Kankakee                 2.54m    8-04.00
 10 Paris Curry               96 Waukegan Invader         2.52m    8-03.25
 11 Joshlyn Jefferson         97 Kankakee                 2.43m    7-11.75
 12 Kayla Longstreet          96 Chicago Zephyrs          2.30m    7-06.50
 13 Ziporrah Mitchell         97 Chicago Zephyrs          2.16m    7-01.00
 14 Adazhia Stewart           96 Kankakee                 2.11m    6-11.25
 15 Irene Carlquist           97 DG Stars                 1.74m    5-08.50
 -- Isabelle Sandas           96 Aurora Flyers           X2.86m    9-04.75
 -- Asia Brown                97 Aurora Flyers           X3.16m   10-04.50
 -- Kristen Dodson            96 Aurora Flyers           X3.42m   11-02.75
 -- Peyton Wade               96 Aurora Flyers           X3.46m   11-04.25

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators          14.85Q  2
  2 Callie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators          15.08Q  1
  3 Chantay Washington        94 Lv's Cheetah             15.10Q  3
  4 Courtney Salley           94 IL Stlth Bombers         15.31Q  1
  5 Ariel Gibbs               94 Kankakee                 15.71Q  3
  6 Eshanna Hubert            94 Kankakee                 15.82Q  2
  7 Anto'nia Bland            94 N Shore Breeze           15.73q  1
  8 Mariza Trancoso           94 Sterling                 15.98q  2
  9 Shamier Little            95 Uctc                     16.00   3
 10 Dalisia Riley             94 IL Stlth Bombers         16.70   2
 11 Brianne Bishop            94 Unattached               16.87   3
 12 Mckenna Hofflander        95 LC Lightning             16.90   3
 13 Imani Randolph            94 Dxmr Dominators          17.09   1
 14 Adebisi Sonoiki           94 Angelic Flyers           17.38   2
 15 Jameilah Smith            94 Chicago Striders         17.60   3
 16 Megan Hanson              95 Belvidere                18.68   2
 17 Olushade Odele            95 Sprngfld Strider         20.04   1
 18 Kim Hanson                95 Belvidere                20.18   3
 19 Daria Szczepanek          95 LC Lightning             20.23   1
 -- Aaliyah Brown             95 Aurora Flyers           X14.32   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators          15.03    10
  2 Chantay Washington        94 Lv's Cheetah             15.26     8
  3 Courtney Salley           94 IL Stlth Bombers         15.37     6
  4 Callie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators          15.37     4
  5 Ariel Gibbs               94 Kankakee                 15.58     2
  6 Anto'nia Bland            94 N Shore Breeze           15.76     1
  7 Eshanna Hubert            94 Kankakee                 16.02
 -- Aaliyah Brown             95 Aurora Flyers           X14.21

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators          31.16Q  4
  2 Callie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators          31.60Q  2
  3 Makeba Elliott            94 Lv's Cheetah             31.82Q  3
  4 Alia Childress            95 Lv's Cheetah             31.98Q  1
  5 Ariel Lawhon              94 IL Stlth Bombers         32.00q  1
  6 Paige Crawford            94 Lv's Cheetah             32.23q  2
  7 Anto'nia Bland            94 N Shore Breeze           32.72q  2
  8 Courtney Salley           94 IL Stlth Bombers         32.79q  4
  9 DeAsia Garrett            95 Uctc                     33.10   1
 10 Eshanna Hubert            94 Kankakee                 33.81   3
 11 Cierra Garrett            95 Uctc                     33.83   4
 12 Mariza Trancoso           94 Sterling                 34.11   1
 13 Shamier Little            95 Uctc                     34.21   3
 14 Dalisia Riley             94 IL Stlth Bombers         35.35   2
 15 Imani Randolph            94 Dxmr Dominators          35.53   4
 16 Adebisi Sonoiki           94 Angelic Flyers           36.47   3
 17 Ashley Hodge              94 Illini Heat              36.63   3
 18 Teeajha Jackson           95 Kankakee                 37.60   4
 19 Jameilah Smith            94 Chicago Striders         37.78   4
 20 Desiree Loggins           95 Carol Stream Exp         38.01   1
 21 Breanne Wheat             95 Chicago Zephyrs          38.85   2
 22 Alexis Boddy              95 Chicago Zephyrs          39.36   3
 23 Katherine Brown           94 LC Lightning             42.70   2
 24 Daria Szczepanek          95 LC Lightning             44.03   3
 -- Rori Ann Nalls            94 Aurora Flyers           X28.95   4
 -- Michaela Wright           95 Aurora Flyers           X31.49   2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alia Childress            95 Lv's Cheetah             31.10    10
  2 Carlie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators          31.21     8
  3 Makeba Elliott            94 Lv's Cheetah             31.49     6
  4 Ariel Lawhon              94 IL Stlth Bombers         31.53     4
  5 Callie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators          31.72     2
  6 Paige Crawford            94 Lv's Cheetah             32.46     1
 -- Rori Ann Nalls            94 Aurora Flyers           X28.29
 -- Michaela Wright           95 Aurora Flyers           X31.50

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators        1:11.81   2   10
  2 Callie Smith              94 Dctr Dominators        1:12.48   2    8
  3 Alia Childress            95 Lv's Cheetah           1:12.85   2    6
  4 Paige Crawford            94 Lv's Cheetah           1:13.30   2    4
  5 DeAsia Garrett            95 Uctc                   1:14.60   1    2
  6 Makeba Elliott            94 Lv's Cheetah           1:15.07   2    1
  7 Cierra Garrett            95 Uctc                   1:15.26   2
  8 Anto'nia Bland            94 N Shore Breeze         1:23.05   2
  9 Allison Smith             94 Huskies                1:24.55   1
 10 Teeajha Jackson           95 Kankakee               1:25.40   1
 11 Stephanie Milroy          95 Huskies                1:30.49   2
 12 Desiree Loggins           95 Carol Stream Exp       1:33.06   1
 13 Christin Bothe            95 Huskies                1:36.52   1
 14 Katherine Brown           94 LC Lightning           1:40.61   1
 -- Rori Ann Nalls            94 Aurora Flyers         X1:04.25   1
 -- Michaela Wright           95 Aurora Flyers         X1:13.80   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vicky Garcia              94 Elgin Sharks           2:46.20    10
  2 Gabriela Sanchez          94 Elgin Sharks           2:52.37     8
  3 Ashley Revord             94 SW Sub. Cheetahs       2:57.31     6
  4 Natalie Himmel            95 Elgin Sharks           2:58.67     4
  5 Kaylee Moore              94 Sterling               3:01.54     2
  6 Haley Stuber              94 Elgin Sharks           3:11.73     1
  7 Nikki Lewis               94 Illini Heat            3:11.82
  8 Allison Smith             94 Huskies                3:27.21
  9 Megan Hanson              95 Belvidere              3:38.36
 10 Desiree Loggins           95 Carol Stream Exp       3:41.82
 11 Kim Hanson                95 Belvidere              3:47.05
 12 Alison Goad               96 LC Lightning           3:51.34
 13 Alexandra Hofflander      95 LC Lightning           3:56.62
 -- Nicole Holzapfel          95 Elgin Sharks                DQ
 -- Meredith Seidel           95 Aurora Flyers         X3:00.56

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vicky Garcia              94 Elgin Sharks           5:36.40    10
  2 Gabriela Sanchez          94 Elgin Sharks           5:45.10     8
  3 Ashley Revord             94 SW Sub. Cheetahs       5:53.44     6
  4 Michelle Dobbs            95 Rochelle               6:06.57     4
  5 Haley Stuber              94 Elgin Sharks           6:12.74     2
  6 Robyn Peters              95 Elgin Sharks           6:19.30     1
  7 Nikki Lewis               94 Illini Heat            6:30.62
 -- Nicole Holzapfel          95 Elgin Sharks                DQ

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daisy Villa               94 Elgin Sharks           9:39.28    10

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kankakee TC                                         1:06.20    10
     1) Ariel Gibbs 94                  2) Joya Sneed 94
     3) Teeajha Jackson 95              4) Eshanna Hubert 94
  2 Lake County Lightning                               1:12.38     8
     1) Mckenna Hofflander 95           2) Natalie Sanchez 96
     3) Alison Goad 96                  4) Nicole Villarreal 95
 -- Aurora Flyers                                            DQ
     1) Alexis Hyshaw 96                2) Rori Ann Nalls 94
     3) Michaela Wright 95              4) Aaliyah Brown 95

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lv's Cheetahs                                       4:59.67    10
     1) Chantay Washington 94           2) Paige Crawford 94
     3) Makeba Elliott 94               4) Alia Childress 95
  2 Elgin Sharks TC                                     5:35.46     8
     1) Vicky Garcia 94                 2) Haley Stuber 94
     3) Nicole Holzapfel 95             4) Gabriela Sanchez 94

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Moore              94 Sterling                 1.20m    3-11.25   10
  2 Nikki Lewis               94 Illini Heat              0.90m    2-11.50    8
  3 Katherine Brown           94 LC Lightning             0.90m    2-11.50    6

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ariel Gibbs               94 Kankakee                 3.64m   11-11.50   10
  2 Allison Smith             94 Huskies                  3.41m   11-02.25    8
  3 Ariel Lawhon              94 IL Stlth Bombers         3.38m   11-01.25    6
  4 Chantay Washington        94 Lv's Cheetah             3.36m   11-00.25    4
  5 Mariza Trancoso           94 Sterling                 3.34m   10-11.50    2
  6 Courtney Salley           94 IL Stlth Bombers         3.27m   10-08.75    1
  7 Adebisi Sonoiki           94 Angelic Flyers           3.18m   10-05.25
  8 Ashley Hodge              94 Illini Heat              2.98m    9-09.50
  9 Stephanie Milroy          95 Huskies                  2.98m    9-09.50
 10 Imani Randolph            94 Dxmr Dominators          2.92m    9-07.00
 11 Joya Sneed                94 Kankakee                 2.89m    9-05.75
 12 Mckenna Hofflander        95 LC Lightning             2.70m    8-10.25
 13 Natalie Sanchez           96 LC Lightning             2.37m    7-09.50
 14 Kim Hanson                95 Belvidere                2.35m    7-08.50
 15 Megan Hanson              95 Belvidere                2.28m    7-05.75
 16 Breanne Wheat             95 Chicago Zephyrs          2.25m    7-04.75
 17 Alison Goad               96 LC Lightning             2.21m    7-03.00
 -- Alexis Boddy              95 Chicago Zephyrs           FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianne Bishop            94 Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25   10
  2 Jessica Ern               94 Illini Heat              4.41m   14-05.75    8
  3 Gabriella Willett         96 Sterling                 3.23m   10-07.25    6

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Milroy          95 Huskies                 16.02m      52-07   10
  2 Christin Bothe            95 Huskies                 11.77m      38-07    8
  3 Joya Sneed                94 Kankakee                11.33m      37-02    6
  4 Gabriella Willett         96 Sterling                 9.56m      31-04    4

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayanna Scott              93 Sprngfld Strider         13.64Q  2
  2 Antasia Jaynes            92 Quiet Storm              14.17Q  4
  3 Shanetta Pickens          92 Kankakee                 14.40Q  3
  4 Katie Browder             92 Huskies                  14.44Q  1
  5 Ashley Greenwood          92 Unattached               13.84q  2
  6 Rashida Alston            93 Trac-Tactics             14.36q  4
  7 Taylor Hancock            92 Unattached               14.46q  2
  8 Alexandria Harden         93 Sprngfld Strider         14.49q  1
  9 Baily Murphy              92 Belvidere                14.76   3
 10 Nyasia Bolden             93 Chicago Striders         14.82   4
 11 Eboni Johnson             92 Uctc                     14.87   1
 12 Keturah Henry             93 Unattached               15.10   2
 13 Sabrina Terry             92 N Shore Breeze           15.24   4
 14 Kyle Wright               93 Sprngfld Strider         15.28   3
 15 Ambria Holmes             93 Waukegan Invader         15.30   3
 16 Christina Creed           93 Quiet Storm              15.31   3
 17 Carly Willman             93 Sterling                 15.51   2
 18 Rachael Owens             93 Quiet Storm              15.63   1
 19 Katelyn Clark             93 Full Package TC          15.85   1
 20 Veronica Szklarzewski     93 Unattached               15.94   1
 21 Kaylen Palmer             93 Sterling                 16.05   4
 22 Nephritia Harvey          93 Lv's Cheetah             16.06   4
 23 Lakin Smith               92 N Shore Breeze           16.15   3
 24 Rebecca Fassler           92 Sterling                 16.29   1
 25 Vantasia Joe              92 Chicago Zephyrs          16.40   2
 26 Gina Filippo              93 LC Lightning             16.83   2
 -- Shakyla Wilson            92 Aurora Flyers           X15.29   3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayanna Scott              93 Sprngfld Strider         13.75    10
  2 Ashley Greenwood          92 Unattached               13.99     8
  3 Shanetta Pickens          92 Kankakee                 14.13     6
  4 Rashida Alston            93 Trac-Tactics             14.19     4
  5 Alexandria Harden         93 Sprngfld Strider         14.22     2
  6 Antasia Jaynes            92 Quiet Storm              14.33     1
  7 Katie Browder             92 Huskies                  14.38
  8 Taylor Hancock            92 Unattached               14.75

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayanna Scott              93 Sprngfld Strider         28.82Q  1
  2 Antasia Jaynes            92 Quiet Storm              29.87Q  2
  3 Eboni Johnson             92 Uctc                     31.26Q  3
  4 Christina Creed           93 Quiet Storm              31.15Q  1
  5 Keturah Henry             93 Unattached               31.17Q  2
  6 Jasmine Plummer           92 Lv's Cheetah             31.46Q  3
  7 Lydia Mitchell            93 Illini Heat              31.54q  2
  8 Nyasia Bolden             93 Chicago Striders         31.59q  3
  9 Aubriana McCauley         92 Uctc                     31.99   2
 10 Sabrina Terry             92 N Shore Breeze           32.37   3
 11 Ambria Holmes             93 Waukegan Invader         32.67   1
 12 Rachael Owens             93 Quiet Storm              32.82   3
 13 Brianna Holman            93 Chicago Zephyrs          33.38   2
 14 Lakin Smith               92 N Shore Breeze           34.26   1
 15 Jessica Balagtas          92 DG Stars                 34.49   3
 16 Kaylen Palmer             93 Sterling                 34.66   2
 17 Nephritia Harvey          93 Lv's Cheetah             35.01   1
 18 Vantasia Joe              92 Chicago Zephyrs          35.25   1
 19 Raven Mills-Mitchell      93 Chicago Zephyrs          37.69   3
 -- Shakyla Wilson            92 Aurora Flyers           X31.67   1
 -- Briana Bester             93 Aurora Flyers           X35.26   2
 -- Nailah Wood               93 Aurora Flyers           X35.73   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayanna Scott              93 Sprngfld Strider         28.47    10
  2 Antasia Jaynes            92 Quiet Storm              29.84     8
  3 Christina Creed           93 Quiet Storm              30.01     6
  4 Eboni Johnson             92 Uctc                     30.65     4
  5 Lydia Mitchell            93 Illini Heat              30.98     2
  6 Keturah Henry             93 Unattached               31.22     1
  7 Jasmine Plummer           92 Lv's Cheetah             31.24
  8 Nyasia Bolden             93 Chicago Striders         31.74

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Browder             92 Huskies                1:08.08   4   10
  2 Christina Creed           93 Quiet Storm            1:08.55   4    8
  3 Khazei Springer           92 Kankakee               1:09.62   4    6
  4 Lydia Mitchell            93 Illini Heat            1:10.11   4    4
  5 Jasmine Plummer           92 Lv's Cheetah           1:10.46   4    2
  6 Aubriana McCauley         92 Uctc                   1:11.55   3    1
  7 Devyn Thompson            92 Unattached             1:11.57   1
  8 Rayshonda Theus           92 Uctc                   1:12.19   3
  9 Antasia Jaynes            92 Quiet Storm            1:13.24   4
 10 Ambria Holmes             93 Waukegan Invader       1:15.78   4
 11 Brianna Holman            93 Chicago Zephyrs        1:16.00   3
 12 Rachael Owens             93 Quiet Storm            1:16.05   4
 13 Keturah Henry             93 Unattached             1:16.36   3
 14 Brianna Jenkins           93 Dxmr Dominators        1:16.74   3
 15 Kyle Wright               93 Sprngfld Strider       1:17.41   2
 16 Jessica Balagtas          92 DG Stars               1:17.58   2
 17 Gina Filippo              93 LC Lightning           1:20.64   2
 18 Emilie Barton             93 Sterling               1:21.03   3
 19 Morgan Marshall           92 Chicago Striders       1:24.10   3
 20 Kara Brown                93 LC Lightning           1:26.69   2
 21 Raven Mills-Mitchell      93 Chicago Zephyrs        1:28.61   3
 22 Jerrica Tyler             93 Sprngfld Strider       1:30.07   2
 -- Victoria McCadd           92 Aurora Flyers         X1:08.42   2
 -- Alyson Fisher             92 Aurora Flyers         X1:09.49   1
 -- Nailah Wood               93 Aurora Flyers         X1:23.28   1
 -- Jasmine Walker            93 Aurora Flyers         X1:32.79   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eliza Robinson            92 Elgin Sharks           2:41.71    10
  2 Aylla Lashaway-Mueller    92 Elgin Sharks           2:44.89     8
  3 Devyn Thompson            92 Unattached             2:45.85     6
  4 Shelby Stucker            93 Illini Heat            2:46.83     4
  5 Claira Himmel             92 Elgin Sharks           2:48.16     2
  6 Khazei Springer           92 Kankakee               2:51.78     1
  7 Sarah Schneiderbauer      93 Sterling               2:56.41
  8 Rayshonda Theus           92 Uctc                   3:03.60
  9 Emilie Barton             93 Sterling               3:05.28
 10 Claire Young              93 Illini Heat            3:21.99
 11 Grace Lawrence            93 Chicago Zephyrs        3:25.60
 -- Alyson Fisher             92 Aurora Flyers         X2:47.18

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eliza Robinson            92 Elgin Sharks           5:16.80    10
  2 Aylla Lashaway-Mueller    92 Elgin Sharks           5:33.52     8
  3 Mary Francis Leake        93 Unattached             5:44.09     6
  4 Kara Wallace              92 Illini Heat            5:57.72     4
 -- LaShauna Lowe             93 Aurora Flyers         X7:32.70

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aylla Lashaway-Mueller    92 Elgin Sharks          11:18.88    10
  2 Eliza Robinson            92 Elgin Sharks          11:19.24     8
  3 Claira Himmel             92 Elgin Sharks          12:04.83     6
  4 Kara Wallace              92 Illini Heat           12:23.93     4
  5 Mary Francis Leake        93 Unattached            12:29.94     2
  6 Tonya Hamman              92 Sterling              13:24.29     1
 -- LaShauna Lowe             93 Aurora Flyers        X16:12.65

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irais Villa               92 Elgin Sharks           7:59.81    10
  2 Tonya Hamman              92 Sterling               9:07.42     8

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakisha Alston            92 Trac-Tactics             13.83    10
  2 Amanda Truckenbrod        93 Huskies                  17.42     8

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield Striders                                  58.37    10
     1) Alexandria Harden 93            2) Jerrica Tyler 93
     3) Kyle Wright 93                  4) Ayanna Scott 93
  2 Sterling TC                                         1:00.78     8
     1) Alisha Weir 93                  2) Rebecca Fassler 92
     3) Carly Willman 93                4) Sarah Schneiderbauer 93

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake County Lightning                              14:13.83    10
     1) Kara Brown 93                   2) Courtney Biere 92
     3) Rachel Burg 93                  4) Gina Filippo 93

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lydia Mitchell            93 Illini Heat              1.15m    3-09.25   10
  2 Anna Stiker               92 Huskies                  1.15m    3-09.25    7
  2 Amanda Truckenbrod        93 Huskies                  1.15m    3-09.25    7
  4 Shelby Stucker            93 Illini Heat              1.05m    3-05.25    4
  5 Kara Brown                93 LC Lightning             0.90m    2-11.50    2

Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Harden         93 Sprngfld Strider         4.32m   14-02.25   10
  2 Ashley Greenwood          92 Unattached               4.14m   13-07.00    8
  3 Lakisha Alston            92 Trac-Tactics             4.12m   13-06.25    6
  4 Shanetta Pickens          92 Kankakee                 4.11m   13-06.00    4
  5 Shelby Stucker            93 Illini Heat              3.93m   12-10.75    2
  6 Katie Browder             92 Huskies                  3.83m   12-06.75    1
  7 Rashida Alston            93 Trac-Tactics             3.80m   12-05.75
  8 Taylor Hancock            92 Unattached               3.78m   12-05.00
  9 Sarah Schneiderbauer      93 Sterling                 3.75m   12-03.75
 10 Devyn Thompson            92 Unattached               3.64m   11-11.50
 11 Carly Willman             93 Sterling                 3.54m   11-07.50
 12 Carly Whitman             92 Rochelle                 3.44m   11-03.50
 13 Brianna Jenkins           93 Dxmr Dominators          3.30m   10-10.00
 14 Veronica Szklarzewski     93 Unattached               3.19m   10-05.75
 15 Katelyn Clark             93 Full Package TC          3.12m   10-03.00
 16 Kaylen Palmer             93 Sterling                 3.03m    9-11.25
 17 Claire Young              93 Illini Heat              3.00m    9-10.25
 18 Raven Mills-Mitchell      93 Chicago Zephyrs          2.96m    9-08.50
 19 Nyasia Bolden             93 Chicago Striders         2.95m    9-08.25
 20 Lakin Smith               92 N Shore Breeze           2.80m    9-02.25

Shot Put 6 lb Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Milroy           92 Huskies                  8.32m   27-03.75   10
  2 Ariel Harris              92 Kankakee                 7.29m   23-11.00    8
  3 Alia Thomas               93 Dxmr Dominators          7.13m   23-04.75    6
  4 Alisha Weir               93 Sterling                 6.69m   21-11.50    4
  5 Arianna Willett           93 Sterling                 6.61m   21-08.25    2
  6 Hannah Larson             92 Huskies                  6.19m   20-03.75    1
  7 Ta'shama Williams         93 Kankakee                 4.97m   16-03.75
  8 Donna Nagy                92 DG Stars                 4.17m   13-08.25
  9 Tempest Burt              92 Lv's Cheetah             4.14m   13-07.00
 -- LaShauna Lowe             93 Aurora Flyers           X4.36m   14-03.75
 -- Jasmine Walker            93 Aurora Flyers           X6.86m   22-06.25

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Milroy           92 Huskies                 22.07m      72-05   10
  2 Ariel Harris              92 Kankakee                20.10m      65-11    8
  3 Carolyn Aikens            92 Palatine Com            18.40m      60-04    6
  4 Arianna Willett           93 Sterling                15.66m      51-04    4
  5 Ta'shama Williams         93 Kankakee                13.68m      44-10    2
  6 Hannah Larson             92 Huskies                 12.84m      42-01    1
 -- Jasmine Walker            93 Aurora Flyers          X15.82m      51-11

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Milroy           92 Huskies                 24.17m      79-03   10
  2 Ariel Harris              92 Kankakee                18.77m      61-07    8
  3 Alisha Weir               93 Sterling                17.06m      56-00    6
  4 Alia Thomas               93 Dxmr Dominators         16.45m      54-00    4
  5 Kara Wallace              92 Illini Heat             13.58m      44-07    2
  6 Claire Young              93 Illini Heat             12.97m      42-07    1
  7 Ta'shama Williams         93 Kankakee                12.19m      40-00
  8 Tempest Burt              92 Lv's Cheetah             9.22m      30-03

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ermanda Roberts           90 Unattached               12.68Q  1
  2 Tyler Burke               91 Angelic Flyers           13.02Q  5
  3 Jasmine Milton            91 Evnstn Eagle             13.03Q  4
  4 Jaunte Stinson            90 Sterling                 13.69Q  2
  5 Nkemdilim Okwumabua       91 Bn/Rockford              13.84Q  3
  6 Anisha Johnson            90 Quiet Storm              13.05q  5
  7 Quintiara Walker          91 Angelic Flyers           13.06q  4
  8 Kaylyn Berry              91 Unattached               13.39q  5
  9 Morgan Jackson            90 Casa                     13.42   1
 10 Sharon Riley              90 Kankakee                 13.56   4
 11 Taelor Lanier             91 N Shore Breeze           13.75   5
 12 Deja Baker                90 Chicago Zephyrs          13.78   1
 13 Tamara Wallace            90 Chicago Zephyrs          13.85   5
 14 Tanetra Bell              90 Bn/Rockford              13.90   2
 15 Julie Capanaro            91 Five Alive               13.92   1
 16 Irvenna Addison           90 Angelic Flyers           13.94   2
 17 Alyncia Clark             91 Kankakee                 14.01   3
 18 Emily Reavis              90 Casa                     14.13   3
 19 Tennia Ledbetter          91 Kankakee                 14.18   5
 20 Kendall Arneson           90 Casa                     14.20   5
 21 Kristen Clark             91 Full Package TC          14.23   4
 22 Clearetta Smith           91 Chicago Zephyrs          14.27   4
 22 Dominique Jones           90 Waukegan Invader         14.27   3
 24 Nikkenye Childress        91 Bn/Rockford              14.30   1
 25 Anna Nieto                91 Belvidere                14.31   2
 26 Heather Walter            90 Marion Swamp Fox         14.31   2
 27 Brooke Bittle             91 Marion Swamp Fox         14.33   1
 28 Carol Drey                90 Sterling                 14.44   4
 29 Marchay Bell              90 Sprngfld Strider         14.46   2
 30 Casey Smith               91 Lv's Cheetah             14.71   3
 31 Melanie Brown             90 Chicago Zephyrs          14.87   3
 32 Quaneisha Smith           91 Kankakee                 14.93   1
 33 Ariel Howell              91 Lv's Cheetah             14.96   4
 34 Kazia Wright              90 Sprngfld Strider         15.10   4
 35 Ciara Kissane             90 DG Stars                 15.12   3
 36 Angelina Rose             91 Uctc                     15.58   2
 37 Kyana Stewart             91 Angelic Flyers           15.94   3
 38 Berlynn Tomlin            90 Chicago Striders         16.13   5

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ermanda Roberts           90 Unattached               12.63    10
  2 Tyler Burke               91 Angelic Flyers           12.92     8
  3 Anisha Johnson            90 Quiet Storm              13.15     6
  4 Quintiara Walker          91 Angelic Flyers           13.18     4
  5 Jasmine Milton            91 Evnstn Eagle             13.41     2
  6 Jaunte Stinson            90 Sterling                 13.66     1
  7 Nkemdilim Okwumabua       91 Bn/Rockford              13.91

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ermanda Roberts           90 Unattached               26.11Q  2
  2 Anisha Johnson            90 Quiet Storm              27.04Q  1
  3 Quintiara Walker          91 Angelic Flyers           27.12Q  3
  4 Adrienne Slaughter        90 Unattached               27.43Q  4
  5 Tiara Allen               90 Quiet Storm              28.12Q  6
  6 Dominique Jones           90 Waukegan Invader         28.74Q  5
  7 Tyler Burke               91 Angelic Flyers           27.31q  1
  8 Danielle LaVigne          90 Uctc                     28.00q  3
  9 Taelor Lanier             91 N Shore Breeze           28.00   1
 10 Tanetra Bell              90 Bn/Rockford              28.03   3
 11 Chanelle Whittington      91 Bn/Rockford              28.06   4
 12 Jaunte Stinson            90 Sterling                 28.07   1
 13 Nkemdilim Okwumabua       91 Bn/Rockford              28.25   6
 14 Brittany Tolar            90 N Shore Breeze           28.56   6
 15 Emily Reavis              90 Casa                     28.64   2
 16 Tamara Wallace            90 Chicago Zephyrs          28.65   4
 17 Emily Howe                90 Belvidere                28.68   4
 18 Deja Baker                90 Chicago Zephyrs          28.75   6
 19 Zoe Perperidou            90 Uctc                     29.01   2
 20 Lata'ja Bland             90 N Shore Breeze           29.15   3
 21 Heather Walter            90 Marion Swamp Fox         29.45   5
 22 Marchay Bell              90 Sprngfld Strider         29.55   5
 23 Brittany Potter           90 Chicago Striders         29.56   3
 24 Kristen Clark             91 Full Package TC          29.76   2
 25 Carol Drey                90 Sterling                 29.81   6
 26 Irvenna Addison           90 Angelic Flyers           29.82   4
 27 Nikkenye Childress        91 Bn/Rockford              29.92   5
 28 Kendall Arneson           90 Casa                     30.09   5
 29 Tennia Ledbetter          91 Kankakee                 30.13   4
 30 Torrie Cox                90 Illini Heat              30.15   4
 31 Clearetta Smith           91 Chicago Zephyrs          30.26   3
 32 Brooke Bittle             91 Marion Swamp Fox         30.65   3
 33 Ceara Campos              91 Sterling                 30.73   2
 34 Casey Smith               91 Lv's Cheetah             30.79   6
 35 Raven Matthews            91 Angelic Flyers           30.82   2
 36 Kaelin Pierce             91 Chicago Zephyrs          30.99   5
 37 Ariel Howell              91 Lv's Cheetah             31.15   1
 38 Ciara Kissane             90 DG Stars                 31.39   5
 39 Melanie Brown             90 Chicago Zephyrs          31.61   1
 40 Kazia Wright              90 Sprngfld Strider         32.02   3
 41 Karien Dean               90 Quiet Storm              33.30   2
 42 Kyana Stewart             91 Angelic Flyers           33.60   6
 -- Tityona Lowe              90 Aurora Flyers           X28.17   1
 -- Michelle Higgins          91 Aurora Flyers           X28.59   2
 -- Jaqueline Elliott         90 Aurora Flyers           X29.81   6
 -- Ari Norfleet              90 Aurora Flyers           X31.21   4
 -- Whitlee Adams             91 Aurora Flyers           X31.46   5

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ermanda Roberts           90 Unattached               26.30    10
  2 Anisha Johnson            90 Quiet Storm              27.15     8
  3 Quintiara Walker          91 Angelic Flyers           27.32     6
  4 Adrienne Slaughter        90 Unattached               27.51     4
  5 Danielle LaVigne          90 Uctc                     27.85     2
  6 Tyler Burke               91 Angelic Flyers           27.97     1
  7 Tiara Allen               90 Quiet Storm              28.30
  8 Dominique Jones           90 Waukegan Invader         29.69

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tiara Thomas              91 Dctr Dominators        1:01.23   5   10
  2 Stephanie Gallagher       90 Belvidere              1:01.92   5    8
  3 Amber Froeming            90 Huskies                1:02.35   5    6
  4 Chanelle Whittington      91 Bn/Rockford            1:03.09   2    4
  5 Anisha Johnson            90 Quiet Storm            1:03.24   5    2
  6 Zoe Perperidou            90 Uctc                   1:03.82   5    1
  7 Mallory Dreyer            90 Marion Swamp Fox       1:04.34   4
  8 Julie Capanaro            91 Five Alive             1:04.46   4
  9 Taylor Burl               91 Waukegan Invader       1:04.86   5
 10 Lata'ja Bland             90 N Shore Breeze         1:05.01   5
 11 Danielle LaVigne          90 Uctc                   1:05.58   4
 12 Tiara Allen               90 Quiet Storm            1:06.20   4
 13 Dominique Jones           90 Waukegan Invader       1:06.60   4
 14 Marya Esworthy            90 Illini Heat            1:06.65   4
 15 Tamara Wallace            90 Chicago Zephyrs        1:07.01   4
 16 Anna Nieto                91 Belvidere              1:07.17   2
 17 Katherine Filippo         91 LC Lightning           1:07.23   3
 18 Deja Baker                90 Chicago Zephyrs        1:07.85   2
 19 Brittany Potter           90 Chicago Striders       1:09.77   3
 20 Brittany Tolar            90 N Shore Breeze         1:10.25   5
 21 Tyler Burke               91 Angelic Flyers         1:10.47   2
 22 Casey Smith               91 Lv's Cheetah           1:10.91   3
 23 Lauren Schneiderbauer     91 Sterling               1:13.11   4
 24 Raven Matthews            91 Angelic Flyers         1:14.69   1
 25 Laura Houcque             90 Evnstn Eagle           1:14.96   2
 26 Dominique Potts           91 Uctc                   1:16.19   3
 27 Grace Watson              91 Chicago Knights        1:16.28   3
 28 Karien Dean               90 Quiet Storm            1:21.79   3
 -- Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora Flyers         X1:00.15   1
 -- Felicia Mayon             91 Aurora Flyers         X1:03.46   3
 -- Tityona Lowe              90 Aurora Flyers         X1:04.32   2
 -- Whitlee Adams             91 Aurora Flyers         X1:12.02   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Thate              90 Casa                   2:31.50    10
  2 Taylor Burl               91 Waukegan Invader       2:32.83     8
  3 Elizabeth Meier           91 River Runners          2:32.98     6
  4 Grace Millhorn            91 Huskies                2:39.11     4
  5 Katherine Filippo         91 LC Lightning           2:39.45     2
  6 Kathryn Gehrke            90 Sterling               2:40.04     1
  7 Elizabeth Tewolde         90 Elgin Sharks           2:44.29
  8 Charis Foust              91 Sterling               2:47.31
  9 Jessica Schnaiter         90 Sterling               2:56.18
 10 Hapi Lightfoot            91 Dxmr Dominators        3:00.35
 11 Laura Houcque             90 Evnstn Eagle           3:03.47
 12 Lindsey Goad              90 LC Lightning           3:07.59
 13 Stephanie Glick           91 Sterling               3:16.93
 14 Leslie Robin              91 Evnstn Eagle           3:33.76
 -- Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora Flyers         X2:21.88
 -- Sophie Sandas             91 Aurora Flyers         X2:54.57

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Staples             91 Elgin Sharks           4:51.70    10
  2 Kristina Aubert           91 Elgin Sharks           4:53.67     8
  3 Nicole Thate              90 Casa                   5:11.50     6
  4 Elizabeth Meier           91 River Runners          5:19.27     4
  5 Hannah Schaap             90 Illini Heat            5:25.77     2
  6 Grace Millhorn            91 Huskies                5:28.34     1
  7 Ashley Schrader           90 Huskies                5:28.53
  8 Charis Foust              91 Sterling               5:40.72
  9 Katherine Filippo         91 LC Lightning           5:43.20
 10 Jessica Schnaiter         90 Sterling               6:04.99
 11 Hannah Truckenbrod        91 Huskies                6:18.47
 12 Phyllis Duncun            91 Chicago Knights        6:20.61
 13 Leslie Robin              91 Evnstn Eagle           6:26.90
 -- Janelle Mosher            90 Sterling                   DNF

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Staples             91 Elgin Sharks          10:51.48    10
  2 Kristina Aubert           91 Elgin Sharks          10:51.91     8
  3 Nicole Thate              90 Casa                  11:41.71     6
  4 Hannah Schaap             90 Illini Heat           11:55.17     4
  5 Ashley Schrader           90 Huskies               12:08.68     2
  6 Leslie Robin              91 Evnstn Eagle          14:48.16     1

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercedes Mancha           90 Elgin Sharks          16:52.20    10
  2 Stephanie Martinez        91 Elgin Sharks          18:45.47     8

100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Truckenbrod        91 Huskies                  17.72    10
  2 Lauren Schneiderbauer     91 Sterling                 19.58     8
  3 Kazia Wright              90 Sprngfld Strider         20.68     6
 -- Michelle Higgins          91 Aurora Flyers           X18.19
 -- Jaqueline Elliott         90 Aurora Flyers           X19.39
 -- Shontica Anderson         91 Aurora Flyers           X21.34

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Goad              90 LC Lightning             35.25    10
 -- Michelle Higgins          91 Aurora Flyers           X31.48
 -- Shontica Anderson         91 Aurora Flyers           X36.73

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers                                        52.72    10
     1) Irvenna Addison 90              2) Tyler Burke 91
     3) Raven Matthews 91               4) Quintiara Walker 91
  2 Rockford Ben Newson                                   53.02     8
     1) Tanetra Bell 90                 2) Nkemdilim Okwumabua 91
     3) Nikkenye Childress 91           4) Chanelle Whittington 91
  3 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                                53.94     6
     1) Tamara Wallace 90               2) Clearetta Smith 91
     3) Kaelin Pierce 91                4) Deja Baker 90
  4 Kankakee TC                                           54.76     4
     1) Tennia Ledbetter 91             2) Quaneisha Smith 91
     3) Sharon Riley 90                 4) Alyncia Clark 91
  5 Belvidere TC                                          55.17     2
     1) Anna Nieto 91                   2) Tara Andersen 90
     3) Emily Howe 90                   4) Stephanie Gallagher 90
 -- Casa                                                     DQ
     1) Emily Reavis 90                 2) Kendall Arneson 90
     3) Nicole Thate 90                 4) Morgan Jackson 90

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rockford Ben Newson                                 4:27.03    10
     1) Tanetra Bell 90                 2) Nikkenye Childress 91
     3) Nkemdilim Okwumabua 91          4) Chanelle Whittington 91
  2 Kankakee TC                                         4:32.42     8
     1) Tennia Ledbetter 91             2) Sharon Riley 90
     3) Quaneisha Smith 91              4) Alyncia Clark 91
  3 Huskie TC                                           4:38.03     6
     1) Ashley Schrader 90              2) Taylor Hallgren 90
     3) Grace Millhorn 91               4) Amber Froeming 90
  4 Sterling TC                                         4:45.61     4
     1) Carol Drey 90                   2) Charis Foust 91
     3) Ceara Campos 91                 4) Kirsten Filippi 90
  5 Univ. of Chicago TC                                 4:58.71     2
     1) Angelina Rose 91                2) Danielle LaVigne 90
     3) Dominique Potts 91              4) Zoe Perperidou 90
 -- Aurora Flyers                                           XDQ
     1) Tityona Lowe 90                 2) Dominique Bates 90
     3) Felicia Mayon 91                4) Shontica Anderson 91

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sterling TC                                        11:09.47    10
     1) Kirsten Filippi 90              2) Janelle Mosher 90
     3) Charis Foust 91                 4) Kathryn Gehrke 90

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mallory Dreyer            90 Marion Swamp Fox         1.50m    4-11.00   10
  2 Torrie Cox                90 Illini Heat              1.45m    4-09.00    8
  3 Hannah Schaap             90 Illini Heat              1.30m    4-03.25    6
  4 Kirsten Filippi           90 Sterling                 1.30m    4-03.25    4
  5 Hannah Truckenbrod        91 Huskies                  1.25m    4-01.25    2
  6 Taylor Hallgren           90 Huskies                  1.25m    4-01.25    1
  7 Taylor Tjardes            91 Illini Heat              1.25m    4-01.25
  8 Lauren Schneiderbauer     91 Sterling                 1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Hapi Lightfoot            91 Dxmr Dominators          1.10m    3-07.25
 10 Stephanie Glick           91 Sterling                 1.05m    3-05.25
 -- Shontica Anderson         91 Aurora Flyers           X1.10m    3-07.25
 -- Shakeia Pinnick           91 Aurora Flyers           X1.50m    4-11.00

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Megan Emmons              91 Flying Dragon PV         2.61m    8-06.75   10
  2 Jillian Ryan              91 Illini Heat              1.83m    6-00.00    8
  3 Marya Esworthy            90 Illini Heat              1.83m    6-00.00    6
  4 Taylor Tjardes            91 Illini Heat              1.52m    4-11.75    4

Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quintiara Walker          91 Angelic Flyers           4.81m   15-09.50   10
  2 Kaylyn Berry              91 Unattached               4.72m   15-06.00    8
  3 Jaunte Stinson            90 Sterling                 4.70m   15-05.00    6
  4 Morgan Jackson            90 Casa                     4.66m   15-03.50    4
  5 Anisha Johnson            90 Quiet Storm              4.66m   15-03.50    2
  6 Tiara Allen               90 Quiet Storm              4.57m   15-00.00    1
  7 Brittany Tolar            90 N Shore Breeze           4.53m   14-10.50
  8 Alyncia Clark             91 Kankakee                 4.43m   14-06.50
  9 Ermanda Roberts           90 Unattached               4.38m   14-04.50
 10 Heather Walter            90 Marion Swamp Fox         4.19m   13-09.00
 11 Ceara Campos              91 Sterling                 4.11m   13-06.00
 12 Marya Esworthy            90 Illini Heat              4.10m   13-05.50
 13 Kaelin Pierce             91 Chicago Zephyrs          4.10m   13-05.50
 14 Irvenna Addison           90 Angelic Flyers           4.09m   13-05.00
 15 Torrie Cox                90 Illini Heat              3.92m   12-10.50
 16 Sharon Riley              90 Kankakee                 3.84m   12-07.25
 17 Kristen Clark             91 Full Package TC          3.82m   12-06.50
 18 Adrianna Wilder           90 Unattached               3.76m   12-04.00
 19 Carol Drey                90 Sterling                 3.70m   12-01.75
 20 Tara Andersen             90 Belvidere                3.61m   11-10.25
 21 Lindsey Goad              90 LC Lightning             3.59m   11-09.50
 22 Taelor Lanier             91 N Shore Breeze           3.50m   11-05.75
 22 Quaneisha Smith           91 Kankakee                 3.50m   11-05.75
 24 Taylor Tjardes            91 Illini Heat              3.36m   11-00.25
 25 Raven Matthews            91 Angelic Flyers           3.20m   10-06.00
 26 Stephanie Glick           91 Sterling                 3.20m   10-06.00
 27 Berlynn Tomlin            90 Chicago Striders         3.11m   10-02.50
 28 Junae Bennett             91 Evnstn Eagle             2.52m    8-03.25

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Gallagher       90 Belvidere               10.33m   33-10.75   10
  2 Tiara Allen               90 Quiet Storm              9.77m   32-00.75    8
  3 Ceara Campos              91 Sterling                 8.70m   28-06.50    6
  4 Lauren Schneiderbauer     91 Sterling                 8.64m   28-04.25    4
  5 Ciara Kissane             90 DG Stars                 8.56m   28-01.00    2
  6 Torrie Cox                90 Illini Heat              8.35m   27-04.75    1
  7 Taylor Tjardes            91 Illini Heat              8.28m   27-02.00

Shot Put 6 lb Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Jefferson         91 Kankakee                10.82m   35-06.00   10
  2 Rachel Sanni              91 Unattached              10.54m   34-07.00    8
  3 Alyssa Masters            90 Marion Swamp Fox         9.88m   32-05.00    6
  4 Jessica Bankhead          91 Sprngfld Strider         8.74m   28-08.25    4
  5 Romanita Stone            90 Dxmr Dominators          8.12m   26-07.75    2
  6 Taylor Hines              90 Kankakee                 8.09m   26-06.50    1
 -- Brittany Lowe             90 Aurora Flyers           X5.12m   16-09.75
 -- Camille Cleveland         91 Aurora Flyers           X6.41m   21-00.50
 -- Katherine Gausmann        91 Aurora Flyers          X12.22m   40-01.25

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Baker              91 Marion Swamp Fox        28.24m      92-08   10
  2 Jasmine Jefferson         91 Kankakee                27.65m      90-08    8
  3 Taylor Hines              90 Kankakee                22.50m      73-10    6
  4 Jessica Bankhead          91 Sprngfld Strider        22.33m      73-03    4
 -- Brittany Lowe             90 Aurora Flyers          X10.99m      36-01
 -- Camille Cleveland         91 Aurora Flyers          X12.83m      42-01
 -- Katherine Gausmann        91 Aurora Flyers          X26.58m      87-02

Javelin Throw 600 gr Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mallory Dreyer            90 Marion Swamp Fox        24.61m      80-09   10
  2 Hannah Baker              91 Marion Swamp Fox        21.50m      70-06    8
  3 Jasmine Jefferson         91 Kankakee                18.65m      61-02    6
  4 Taylor Hines              90 Kankakee                16.02m      52-07    4
 -- Katherine Gausmann        91 Aurora Flyers          X21.50m      70-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aja Evans                 88 Firestarters             12.56Q  1
  2 Tamika Robinson           89 Firestarters             12.74Q  4
  3 Leslie Washington         88 Illini Heat              12.88Q  2
  4 Aireonna Bailey           89 N Shore Breeze           13.00Q  3
  5 Jasmine Burton            88 Sprngfld Strider         12.97q  2
  6 Paris McFarland           89 IL Stlth Bombers         13.14q  2
  7 Cecily Jones              89 IL Stlth Bombers         13.18q  1
  8 Rasheta Butler            88 Chicago Striders         13.21q  1
  8 Makeda Hampton            89 Angelic Flyers           13.21q  3
 10 Bailey Allen              88 Illini Heat              13.26   3
 11 Eboni Bridge              88 Chicago Zephyrs          13.33   2
 12 Jae Moore                 89 Central IL               13.43   2
 13 Kaitlyn Eisner-Poor       88 Illini Heat              13.52   4
 14 Tenika Waldroup           89 Casa                     13.56   3
 15 Shevonn Damper            89 Unattached               13.60   3
 16 Sierra Morgan             88 Chicago Zephyrs          13.72   3
 17 Jenn Borowczak            89 Lv's Cheetah             13.82   4
 18 Candace Taylor            89 Angelic Flyers           13.87   2
 19 Sade' Christopher         89 Chicago Zephyrs          13.90   1
 20 Jalisa Jones              88 Chicago Zephyrs          14.08   4
 21 Kyandra Crawford          88 N Shore Breeze           14.52   4
 22 Stephanie Erazo           88 Lv's Cheetah             14.62   3
 23 Elisha Trakanovich        88 Casa                     14.71   4
 24 Joy Clarke                89 Lv's Cheetah             15.01   1
 25 Macie Wright              88 Chicago Zephyrs          15.44   2
 26 Kimberly Paprockas        88 Unattached               16.63   1
 -- Nichole Wood              88 Aurora Flyers           X13.00   4
 -- Contessa Grant            89 Aurora Flyers           X13.83   1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aja Evans                 88 Firestarters             12.45    10
  2 Tamika Robinson           89 Firestarters             12.56     8
  3 Leslie Washington         88 Illini Heat              12.98     6
  4 Jasmine Burton            88 Sprngfld Strider         12.99     4
  5 Aireonna Bailey           89 N Shore Breeze           13.05     2
  6 Paris McFarland           89 IL Stlth Bombers         13.23     1
  7 Cecily Jones              89 IL Stlth Bombers         13.36
 -- Nichole Wood              88 Aurora Flyers           X12.99

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aja Evans                 88 Firestarters             26.20Q  1
  2 Jasmin Clark              89 Angelic Flyers           26.24Q  7
  3 Tamika Robinson           89 Firestarters             26.27Q  2
  4 Stephanie Wormack         88 Lv's Cheetah             26.45Q  3
  5 Aireonna Bailey           89 N Shore Breeze           26.71Q  6
  6 Cecily Jones              89 IL Stlth Bombers         27.13Q  5
  7 Shonee' Muse              88 IL Stlth Bombers         27.14Q  4
  8 Leslie Washington         88 Illini Heat              26.58q  7
  9 Marisa Trakanovich        88 Casa                     26.60   3
 10 Jasmine Burton            88 Sprngfld Strider         27.10   7
 11 Brandi Robinson           88 Firestarters             27.33   4
 12 Egle Staisiunaite         88 Casa                     27.42   5
 12 Samantha Newman           89 Firestarters             27.42   7
 14 Rasheta Butler            88 Chicago Striders         27.51   3
 15 Paris McFarland           89 IL Stlth Bombers         27.57   6
 16 Lorielle Hondras          89 Angelic Flyers           27.92   2
 17 Kaitlyn Eisner-Poor       88 Illini Heat              28.05   1
 18 Milica Leone              89 Casa                     28.07   4
 19 Jae Moore                 89 Central IL               28.10   1
 20 Sierra Morgan             88 Chicago Zephyrs          28.19   7
 21 Makeda Hampton            89 Angelic Flyers           28.29   5
 22 Eboni Bridge              88 Chicago Zephyrs          28.34   6
 23 Jalisa Jones              88 Chicago Zephyrs          28.75   3
 24 Candace Taylor            89 Angelic Flyers           28.76   6
 25 Lelia Minor               89 Sprngfld Strider         28.78   4
 26 Malissa Wilkins           88 Chicago Zephyrs          28.82   2
 27 Wendy Moore               89 Firestarters             28.85   5
 28 Starrsha Bankhead         89 Sprngfld Strider         28.90   6
 29 Katherine Futrell         88 Bn/Rockford              28.94   2
 30 Anita Davis               88 Chicago Zephyrs          28.98   4
 31 Mennae Boyd               89 Casa                     29.03   1
 32 Leah Armour               89 Angelic Flyers           29.15   4
 33 Jamie Housner             88 Casa                     29.22   2
 34 Kimberly Paprockas        88 Unattached               29.29   3
 34 Melvina Norwood           88 Angelic Flyers           29.29   1
 36 Kelly Rocheleau           88 Unattached               29.37   5
 37 Sarah Roberson            89 Dxmr Dominators          29.55   2
 38 Lakeisha Purchase         88 Unattached               29.96   1
 39 Kristin Oliver            89 Angelic Flyers           30.09   5
 40 Melanie McClain           89 Angelic Flyers           30.14   6
 41 Ashley Norris             89 Lv's Cheetah             30.38   7
 42 Jehan Miller              88 Chicago Knights          30.69   6
 43 Sade' Christopher         89 Chicago Zephyrs          30.89   1
 44 Stephanie Erazo           88 Lv's Cheetah             31.16   4
 45 Briana Bailey             89 Lv's Cheetah             31.25   6
 46 Kyandra Crawford          88 N Shore Breeze           31.28   7
 47 Sara Lavery               88 Unattached               31.40   2
 48 Breyen Burke              88 Angelic Flyers           31.45   3
 49 Jazmine Ross              89 Quiet Storm              31.88   5
 50 Macie Wright              88 Chicago Zephyrs          32.39   5
 51 Jasmine Woods             89 Chicago Knights          34.05   3
 -- Contessa Grant            89 Aurora Flyers           X28.44   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aja Evans                 88 Firestarters             25.59    10
  2 Jasmin Clark              89 Angelic Flyers           25.92     8
  3 Stephanie Wormack         88 Lv's Cheetah             26.00     6
  4 Tamika Robinson           89 Firestarters             26.06     4
  5 Aireonna Bailey           89 N Shore Breeze           26.86     2
  6 Leslie Washington         88 Illini Heat              26.97     1
  7 Shonee' Muse              88 IL Stlth Bombers         27.05
  8 Cecily Jones              89 IL Stlth Bombers         27.37

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sequoia McKinney          88 IL Stlth Bombers         57.67   4   10
  2 Shonee' Muse              88 IL Stlth Bombers       1:00.43   4    8
  3 Stephanie Wormack         88 Lv's Cheetah           1:00.53   4    6
  4 Cecily Jones              89 IL Stlth Bombers       1:02.75   4    4
  5 Shevonn Damper            89 Unattached             1:02.88   1    2
  6 Lelia Minor               89 Sprngfld Strider       1:03.00   1    0.5
  6 Brandi Robinson           88 Firestarters           1:03.00   3    0.5
  8 Aireonna Bailey           89 N Shore Breeze         1:03.04   4
  9 Rasheta Butler            88 Chicago Striders       1:03.85   3
 10 Lorielle Hondras          89 Angelic Flyers         1:03.88   1
 11 Paris McFarland           89 IL Stlth Bombers       1:04.09   4
 12 Bailey Allen              88 Illini Heat            1:04.26   3
 13 Millicent Winn            88 Angelic Flyers         1:05.15   1
 14 Starrsha Bankhead         89 Sprngfld Strider       1:05.27   2
 15 Brenda Stanton            88 Chicago Zephyrs        1:05.46   3
 16 Samantha Bunsen           88 Casa                   1:05.85   1
 17 Kelly Rocheleau           88 Unattached             1:06.54   3
 18 Danielle Coleman          88 Casa                   1:06.70   4
 19 Leah Armour               89 Angelic Flyers         1:06.95   2
 20 Brittni Carnie            89 Angelic Flyers         1:07.41   1
 21 Melanie McClain           89 Angelic Flyers         1:08.09   1
 22 Lakeisha Purchase         88 Unattached             1:10.19   4
 23 Anita Davis               88 Chicago Zephyrs        1:10.49   3
 24 Lena Hill                 88 Quiet Storm            1:11.58   2
 25 Jazmine Ross              89 Quiet Storm            1:13.97   2
 26 Kaitlin Bantz             88 Illini Heat            1:16.15   2
 27 Malissa Wilkins           88 Chicago Zephyrs        1:17.80   1
 28 Macie Wright              88 Chicago Zephyrs        1:17.94   2
 29 Whitney Lewis             89 Chicago Knights        1:21.26   2
 30 Jehan Miller              88 Chicago Knights        1:21.42   3
 31 Cierra Jamison            88 Uctc                   1:28.28   3
 -- Breyen Burke              88 Angelic Flyers              FS   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sequoia McKinney          88 IL Stlth Bombers       2:18.21    10
  2 Nefeteri Williams         88 Chicago Zephyrs        2:28.03     8
  3 Lelia Minor               89 Sprngfld Strider       2:33.49     6
  4 Ashley Rawlings           88 Angelic Flyers         2:33.56     4
  5 Brenda Stanton            88 Chicago Zephyrs        2:37.22     2
  6 Samantha Landeck          88 Illini Heat            2:37.92     1
  7 Millicent Winn            88 Angelic Flyers         2:38.24
  8 Kelly Rocheleau           88 Unattached             2:41.04
  9 Jessica Stucker           89 Illini Heat            2:42.07
  9 Paris Elliott             89 Quiet Storm            2:42.07
 11 Jessica Santana           89 Elgin Sharks           2:52.98
 12 Anna Wince                89 Huskies                2:53.52
 13 Danielle Hopkins          89 Angelic Flyers         2:56.36
 14 Kaitlin Bantz             88 Illini Heat            3:11.71
 -- Cairo Douglas             89 Aurora Flyers         X2:31.69

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hughes          89 Unattached             5:19.94    10
  2 Ashley Rawlings           88 Angelic Flyers         5:28.12     8
  3 Samantha Landeck          88 Illini Heat            5:32.59     6
  4 Jackie Stillman           88 Lv's Cheetah           5:35.50     4
  5 Jessica Santana           89 Elgin Sharks           5:39.58     2
  6 Paris Elliott             89 Quiet Storm            5:55.14     1
  7 Danielle Hopkins          89 Angelic Flyers         6:25.30
  8 Bonnie Halberstadt        89 Angelic Flyers         7:17.54
 -- Cairo Douglas             89 Aurora Flyers         X5:14.52

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hughes          89 Unattached            11:34.23    10
  2 Molly Lawrence            89 Chicago Zephyrs       12:03.21     8
  3 Jackie Stillman           88 Lv's Cheetah          12:24.65     6
  4 Jessica Santana           89 Elgin Sharks          13:02.95     4
  5 Bonnie Halberstadt        89 Angelic Flyers        15:44.99     2

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiara Barr                88 Dxmr Dominators          15.29Q  1
  2 Egle Staisiunaite         88 Casa                     15.56Q  2
  3 Chanel Davis              88 Sprngfld Strider         15.67Q  1
  4 Ateese Moore              89 Uctc                     16.75Q  2
  5 Alexis Bobbitt            89 Angelic Flyers           16.95Q  1
  6 Laura Morris              88 Illini Heat              17.20Q  2
  7 Katherine Futrell         88 Bn/Rockford              17.22q  1
  8 Amanda Izquierdo          88 Casa                     17.62q  1
  9 Candace Lites             89 Angelic Flyers           17.86   2
 10 Ella Mathieson            88 Casa                     19.24   2
 11 Katherine Kiyosaki        89 Casa                     20.43   2

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiara Barr                88 Dxmr Dominators          15.15    10
  2 Egle Staisiunaite         88 Casa                     15.20     8
  3 Chanel Davis              88 Sprngfld Strider         15.43     6
  4 Ateese Moore              89 Uctc                     16.38     4
  5 Katherine Futrell         88 Bn/Rockford              16.44     2
  6 Laura Morris              88 Illini Heat              16.44     1
  7 Amanda Izquierdo          88 Casa                     17.15
  8 Alexis Bobbitt            89 Angelic Flyers           17.63

400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ateese Moore              89 Uctc                   1:11.93   2   10
  2 Melissa Gergel            89 Lv's Cheetah           1:12.15   2    8
  3 Shevonn Damper            89 Unattached             1:13.76   1    6
  4 Chanel Davis              88 Sprngfld Strider       1:13.79   1    4
  5 Jackie Stillman           88 Lv's Cheetah           1:15.27   2    2
  6 Katherine Kiyosaki        89 Casa                   1:18.98   2    1
  7 Alexis Bobbitt            89 Angelic Flyers         1:19.05   2
  8 Candace Lites             89 Angelic Flyers         1:20.63   1
  9 Samantha Landeck          88 Illini Heat            1:23.08   1

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers                                        51.07   2   10
     1) Makeda Hampton 89               2) Candace Lites 89
     3) Lorielle Hondras 89             4) Jasmin Clark 89
  2 Casa                                                  51.43   2    8
     1) Danielle Coleman 88             2) Tenika Waldroup 89
     3) Ella Mathieson 88               4) Marisa Trakanovich 88
  3 Lv's Cheetahs                                         51.46   2    6
     1) Melissa Gergel 89               2) Jenn Borowczak 89
     3) Ashley Norris 89                4) Shayne Cleary 88
  4 Springfield Striders                                  51.64   1    4
     1) Starrsha Bankhead 89            2) Lelia Minor 89
     3) Chanel Davis 88                 4) Jasmine Burton 88
  5 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                                51.82   2    2
     1) Eboni Bridge 88                 2) Judeka Adams 88
     3) Anita Davis 88                  4) Sierra Morgan 88
  6 Illini Heat TC                                        52.52   2    1
     1) Leslie Washington 88            2) Bailey Allen 88
     3) Kaitlyn Eisner-Poor 88          4) Jessica Stucker 89
  7 Casa  'B'                                             54.37   2
     1) Amanda Izquierdo 88             2) Elisha Trakanovich 88
     3) Samantha Bunsen 88              4) Katherine Kiyosaki 89
  8 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'B'                           54.54   1
     1) Jalisa Jones 88                 2) Malissa Wilkins 88
     3) Macie Wright 88                 4) Nia Muhammad 89
 -- Firestarters TC                                          DQ   2
     1) Wendy Moore 89                  2) Tamika Robinson 89
     3) Brandi Robinson 88              4) Aja Evans 88

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            4:04.36    10
     1) Shonee' Muse 88                 2) Cecily Jones 89
     3) Paris McFarland 89              4) Sequoia McKinney 88
  2 Firestarters TC                                     4:12.07     8
     1) Brandi Robinson 88              2) Samantha Newman 89
     3) Wendy Moore 89                  4) Aja Evans 88
  3 Angelic Flyers                                      4:19.17     6
     1) Lorielle Hondras 89             2) Ashley Rawlings 88
     3) Melvina Norwood 88              4) Millicent Winn 88
  4 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              4:21.26     4
     1) Brenda Stanton 88               2) Nefeteri Williams 88
     3) Anita Davis 88                  4) Judeka Adams 88
  5 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'B'                         4:22.70     2
     1) Nia Muhammad 89                 2) Eboni Bridge 88
     3) Jalisa Jones 88                 4) Sierra Morgan 88
  6 Lv's Cheetahs                                       4:43.11     1
     1) Ashley Norris 89                2) Stephanie Erazo 88
     3) Jackie Stillman 88              4) Stephanie Wormack 88

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                             10:50.95    10
     1) Michelle Teague 88              2) Brenda Stanton 88
     3) Molly Lawrence 89               4) Nefeteri Williams 88

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Morris              88 Illini Heat              1.65m    5-05.00   10
  2 Lynsey Barnard            88 Flying Dragon PV         1.45m    4-09.00    8
  3 Jasmine Benson            88 Lv's Cheetah             1.40m    4-07.00    6
  4 Briana Bailey             89 Lv's Cheetah             1.40m    4-07.00    4
  5 Christina Stoll           89 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    2
  6 Nia Muhammad              89 Chicago Zephyrs          1.30m    4-03.25    1

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melissa Gergel            89 Lv's Cheetah             2.92m    9-07.00   10
  2 Sue Bicknell              88 Flying Dragon PV         2.44m    8-00.00    8
  3 Libby Geison              88 Flying Dragon PV         2.13m    6-11.75    6

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Clark              89 Angelic Flyers           5.01m   16-05.25   10
  2 Ella Mathieson            88 Casa                     4.93m   16-02.25    8
  3 Nia Muhammad              89 Chicago Zephyrs          4.83m   15-10.25    6
  4 Egle Staisiunaite         88 Casa                     4.82m   15-09.75    4
  5 Laura Morris              88 Illini Heat              4.79m   15-08.75    2
  6 Judeka Adams              88 Chicago Zephyrs          4.69m   15-04.75    1
  7 Samantha Wong             89 Uctc                     4.69m   15-04.75
  8 Milica Leone              89 Casa                     4.54m   14-10.75
  9 Anna Wince                89 Huskies                  4.52m   14-10.00
 10 Elisha Trakanovich        88 Casa                     4.41m   14-05.75
 11 Jenn Borowczak            89 Lv's Cheetah             4.24m   13-11.00
 12 Jasmine Benson            88 Lv's Cheetah             4.19m   13-09.00
 13 Breyen Burke              88 Angelic Flyers           4.18m   13-08.75
 14 Samantha Landeck          88 Illini Heat              4.15m   13-07.50
 15 Allie Kazarian            88 Full Package TC          3.98m   13-00.75
 16 Jessica Stucker           89 Illini Heat              3.87m   12-08.50
 17 Jasmine Burton            88 Sprngfld Strider         3.84m   12-07.25
 18 Starrsha Bankhead         89 Sprngfld Strider         3.71m   12-02.25
 -- Candace Taylor            89 Angelic Flyers            FOUL

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Judeka Adams              88 Chicago Zephyrs         10.91m   35-09.50   10
  2 Egle Staisiunaite         88 Casa                    10.51m   34-05.75    8
  3 Laura Morris              88 Illini Heat             10.32m   33-10.25    6
  4 Breyen Burke              88 Angelic Flyers          10.07m   33-00.50    4
  5 Melissa Gergel            89 Lv's Cheetah             9.87m   32-04.75    2
  6 Danielle Coleman          88 Casa                     9.83m   32-03.00    1
  8 Kelly Rocheleau           88 Unattached               9.17m   30-01.00
  9 Allie Kazarian            88 Full Package TC          9.17m   30-01.00
 -- Elisha Trakanovich        88 Casa                      FOUL
 -- Nichole Wood              88 Aurora Flyers          X10.50m   34-05.50

Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kari Haines               88 Unattached              11.06m   36-03.50   10
  2 Ebonie Cobb               88 Unattached               9.78m   32-01.00    8
  3 Katie Clark               88 Illini Heat              8.98m   29-05.50    6
  4 Tamara Hill               88 Lv's Cheetah             8.89m   29-02.00    4
  5 Brittni Carnie            89 Angelic Flyers           8.36m   27-05.25    2
  6 Ashley Brink              89 Unattached               7.79m   25-06.75    1
  7 Nikki Schwontkowski       89 Unattached               7.78m   25-06.25
  8 Morgan Williams           88 Lv's Cheetah             7.03m   23-00.75
  9 Shanta Jones              88 Chicago Zephyrs          6.55m   21-06.00
 10 Sunshine Gills            88 Chicago Zephyrs          6.02m   19-09.00
 11 Kiera Stewart             89 Angelic Flyers           5.77m   18-11.25
 12 Kaitlin Bantz             88 Illini Heat              5.54m   18-02.25
 -- Bronzella Cleveland       89 Aurora Flyers           X7.09m   23-03.25
 -- Ashley Patterson          89 Aurora Flyers           X8.73m   28-07.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Eckmann           89 Central Il-Norml        30.11m      98-09   10
  2 Kari Haines               88 Unattached              29.61m      97-02    8
  3 Nikki Schwontkowski       89 Unattached              29.34m      96-03    6
  4 Katie Clark               88 Illini Heat             28.91m      94-10    4
  5 Ebonie Cobb               88 Unattached              27.64m      90-08    2
  6 Ashley Brink              89 Unattached              24.88m      81-07    1
  7 Sunshine Gills            88 Chicago Zephyrs         24.60m      80-08
  8 Tamara Hill               88 Lv's Cheetah            22.96m      75-04
  9 Shanta Jones              88 Chicago Zephyrs         22.66m      74-04
 10 Rebecca Marks             89 Sterling                20.70m      67-11
 11 Brittni Carnie            89 Angelic Flyers          18.09m      59-04
 12 Kiera Stewart             89 Angelic Flyers          15.82m      51-11
 13 Morgan Williams           88 Lv's Cheetah            10.06m      33-00
 -- Bronzella Cleveland       89 Aurora Flyers          X15.10m      49-06
 -- Ashley Patterson          89 Aurora Flyers          X28.43m      93-03

Javelin Throw 600 gr Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tamara Hill               88 Lv's Cheetah            23.34m      76-07   10
  2 Jessica Stucker           89 Illini Heat             22.67m      74-04    8
  3 Katie Clark               88 Illini Heat             21.12m      69-03    6
  4 Rebecca Marks             89 Sterling                20.64m      67-08    4
  5 Nikki Schwontkowski       89 Unattached              19.82m      65-00    2
  6 Kaitlin Bantz             88 Illini Heat             17.66m      57-11    1
  7 Morgan Williams           88 Lv's Cheetah            17.33m      56-10
 -- Bronzella Cleveland       89 Aurora Flyers          X18.43m      60-05
 -- Ashley Patterson          89 Aurora Flyers          X24.63m      80-10

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyra Coffey               87 Quiet Storm              12.61Q  3
  2 Deserea Brown             87 Angelic Flyers           12.78Q  1
  3 Jasmine Luster            87 Chicago Zephyrs          13.27Q  2
  4 Khepera Walker            86 Firestarters             12.89Q  3
  5 Sheldia Burrell           86 Casa                     12.94Q  1
  6 Arica Smith               85 Lv's Cheetah             13.50Q  2
  7 Cortenee Smith            87 Lv's Cheetah             13.02q  3
  8 Kaci Boston               87 Angelic Flyers           13.10q  3
  9 LaToya Friday             85 Lv's Cheetah             13.13   1
 10 Kristen Brown             87 Chicago Zephyrs          13.33   1
 11 Jenelle Champion          87 Bn/Rockford              13.50   2
 12 Carletta Furlough         87 Quiet Storm              14.04   1
 13 Sarah Hagens              86 Illini Heat              14.19   1
 14 Andrea Thompson           87 Chicago Striders         14.21   2
 15 Ebonie Traylor            86 Angelic Flyers           14.25   2
 16 Junelle Bennett           87 Evnstn Eagle             14.70   3
 17 Jessica Lambert           86 Illini Heat              16.21   1
 -- Amanda Pegues             87 Aurora Flyers               DQ   2
 -- Megan Thompson            86 Aurora Flyers           X12.77   3
 -- Sharise McClenton         87 Aurora Flyers           X12.94   1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Deserea Brown             87 Angelic Flyers           12.77    10
  2 Kyra Coffey               87 Quiet Storm              13.04     8
  3 Khepera Walker            86 Firestarters             13.08     6
  4 Sheldia Burrell           86 Casa                     13.23     4
  5 Jasmine Luster            87 Chicago Zephyrs          13.24     2
  6 Arica Smith               85 Lv's Cheetah             13.45     1
 -- Sharise McClenton         87 Aurora Flyers           X12.88

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seun Adigun               87 Angelic Flyers           25.18Q  3
  2 Kyra Coffey               87 Quiet Storm              25.87Q  2
  3 Jasmine Sutton            86 Angelic Flyers           26.42Q  1
  4 LaToya Friday             85 Lv's Cheetah             26.65Q  3
  5 Ryan Hendricks            87 Uctc                     26.80Q  2
  6 Khepera Walker            86 Firestarters             26.91Q  1
  7 Kandace Odom              87 Illini Heat              26.88q  3
  8 Kaci Boston               87 Angelic Flyers           26.94q  2
  9 Jordan Heath              87 Firestarters             27.10   3
 10 Candis Dabney             87 Lv's Cheetah             27.54   2
 11 Arica Smith               85 Lv's Cheetah             27.74   1
 12 Siina Swanson             87 Sterling                 27.95   3
 13 Jenelle Champion          87 Bn/Rockford              28.11   2
 14 Kristen Brown             87 Chicago Zephyrs          28.31   1
 15 Lindsey Howard            87 Chicago Zephyrs          28.49   3
 16 Maria Wright              85 Chicago Striders         29.74   3
 17 Carletta Furlough         87 Quiet Storm              29.78   1
 18 Ebonie Traylor            86 Angelic Flyers           29.93   2
 19 Andrea Thompson           87 Chicago Striders         30.06   2
 20 Queen Markesia Imani      87 Bn/Rockford              32.17   1
 21 Velice Jones              87 Chicago Zephyrs          34.60   2
 22 Shawana Smith             87 Chicago Striders         36.85   1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Seun Adigun               87 Angelic Flyers           25.01    10
  2 Jasmine Sutton            86 Angelic Flyers           26.09     8
  3 Kyra Coffey               87 Quiet Storm              26.12     6
  4 Ryan Hendricks            87 Uctc                     26.45     4
  5 Kaci Boston               87 Angelic Flyers           26.83     2
  6 Kandace Odom              87 Illini Heat              26.96     1
  7 Khepera Walker            86 Firestarters             26.99
  8 LaToya Friday             85 Lv's Cheetah             27.11

400 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shanon Beelendorf         85 Chicago Zephyrs          55.80   3   10
  2 Brittney Bullocks         85 Chicago Zephyrs          57.36   3    8
  3 Kyra Coffey               87 Quiet Storm              58.57   3    6
  4 Jasmine Sutton            86 Angelic Flyers           59.72   1    4
  5 Aisha Hemphill            86 Chicago Zephyrs        1:01.98   1    2
  6 Janasha Hampton           87 Carol Stream Exp       1:02.21   3    1
  7 Leslie Wright             86 Casa                   1:03.10   3
  8 Jordan Heath              87 Firestarters           1:04.45   3
  9 Tanishia Jones            87 Firestarters           1:05.03   2
 10 Leslie Dishman            87 IL Stlth Bombers       1:05.19   3
 11 Siina Swanson             87 Sterling               1:05.78   3
 12 Jenelle Champion          87 Bn/Rockford            1:06.92   2
 13 Lindsey Howard            87 Chicago Zephyrs        1:06.98   1
 14 Stefanie Luce             86 Casa                   1:07.21   2
 15 Sheldia Burrell           86 Casa                   1:07.22   2
 16 Carletta Furlough         87 Quiet Storm            1:07.41   2
 17 Ashley Harden             86 Sprngfld Strider       1:08.71   1
 18 Tyisha Brown              87 Lv's Cheetah           1:14.00   2
 19 Latrice Dyer              86 Lv's Cheetah           1:15.47   2
 20 Velice Jones              87 Chicago Zephyrs        1:23.55   1

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitney Beals             86 Chicago Zephyrs        2:21.03    10
  2 Corsica Campbell          87 Kankakee               2:21.41     8
  3 Mawusi Arnett             86 Chicago Zephyrs        2:27.55     6
  4 Paulina Garcia            87 Elgin Sharks           2:27.65     4
  5 Janasha Hampton           87 Carol Stream Exp       2:27.66     2
  6 Rafiat Mustapha           86 Evnstn Eagle           2:33.15     1
  7 Meghan Bargartz           87 Central IL             2:40.49
  8 Stefanie Luce             86 Casa                   2:43.28
  9 Jazzi Echols              86 Angelic Flyers         2:43.91
 10 Irena Shanks              87 Chicago Zephyrs        2:59.28
 11 Myneco Taylor             86 Chicago Knights        3:19.99

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulina Garcia            87 Elgin Sharks           4:59.07    10
  2 Lisa Bokios               87 Casa                   5:08.11     8
  3 Meghan Bargartz           87 Central IL             5:26.06     6
  4 Jazzi Echols              86 Angelic Flyers         5:30.25     4

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulina Garcia            87 Elgin Sharks          10:47.20    10
  2 Lisa Bokios               87 Casa                  11:22.66     8
  3 Keelin Yenney             87 Sterling              13:33.17     6

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keelin Yenney             87 Sterling              29:16.61    10

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacqueline Walton         86 Casa                     14.57Q  1
  2 Frannie Epps              86 Illini Heat              16.11Q  2
  3 Takeisha Hunt             86 Illini Heat              15.81Q  1
  4 Enjoli Edwards            87 Chicago Zephyrs          16.49Q  2
  5 Leslie Dishman            87 IL Stlth Bombers         16.60Q  2
  6 Seun Adigun               87 Angelic Flyers           16.61Q  1
  7 Katrina Troy              87 Casa                     17.12q  2
  8 Jessica Imarenezor        87 Lv's Cheetah             17.36q  2
  9 Laura Paulik              87 Casa                     18.28   1
 10 Shantica McClennon        87 Lv's Cheetah             19.27   1
 11 Raquel Fletcher           87 Lv's Cheetah             21.46   1
 -- Megan Thompson            86 Aurora Flyers           X14.89   2

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacqueline Walton         86 Casa                     14.53    10
  2 Seun Adigun               87 Angelic Flyers           15.48     8
  3 Takeisha Hunt             86 Illini Heat              15.67     6
  4 Frannie Epps              86 Illini Heat              16.46     4
  5 Enjoli Edwards            87 Chicago Zephyrs          17.08     2
  6 Katrina Troy              87 Casa                     17.24     1
  7 Leslie Dishman            87 IL Stlth Bombers         19.06
 -- Megan Thompson            86 Aurora Flyers           X14.60

400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Walton         86 Casa                   1:04.35    10
  2 Leslie Dishman            87 IL Stlth Bombers       1:14.02     8
 -- Michelle Trampel          87 Aurora Flyers         X1:15.98

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers                                        48.57    10
     1) Seun Adigun 87                  2) Kaci Boston 87
     3) Deserea Brown 87                4) Jasmine Sutton 86
  2 Lv's Cheetahs                                         48.61     8
     1) Aisha Smith 87                  2) Cortenee Smith 87
     3) LaToya Friday 85                4) Shakura Weathers 87
  3 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                                49.00     6
     1) Kyra Lobbins 86                 2) Shanon Beelendorf 85
     3) Jasmine Luster 87               4) Brittney Bullocks 85
  4 Casa                                                  49.82     4
     1) Sheldia Burrell 86              2) Leslie Wright 86
     3) Lauren Oleszkiewicz 86          4) Jacqueline Walton 86
  5 Univ. of Chicago TC                                   50.98     2
     1) Cierra Benton 87                2) Ebone Ashford 85
     3) Durriyyah Rose 87               4) Ryan Hendricks 87
  6 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'B'                           53.56     1
     1) Kristen Brown 87                2) Enjoli Edwards 87
     3) Anette Opacian 87               4) Lindsey Howard 87

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              3:55.41    10
     1) Kyra Lobbins 86                 2) Whitney Beals 86
     3) Mawusi Arnett 86                4) Shanon Beelendorf 85
  2 Angelic Flyers                                      3:57.08     8
     1) Seun Adigun 87                  2) Kaci Boston 87
     3) Jasmine Sutton 86               4) Deserea Brown 87
  3 Lv's Cheetahs                                       4:12.49     6
     1) Casey Taylor 87                 2) Cortenee Smith 87
     3) Shantica McClennon 87           4) LaToya Friday 85
  4 Univ. of Chicago TC                                 4:32.64     4
     1) Durriyyah Rose 87               2) Ashonti Robertson 87
     3) Cierra Benton 87                4) Ebone Ashford 85

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                             10:34.35    10
     1) Mawusi Arnett 86                2) Irena Shanks 87
     3) Anette Opacian 87               4) Whitney Beals 86
  2 Casa                                               11:02.31     8
     1) Stefanie Luce 86                2) Laura Paulik 87
     3) Katrina Troy 87                 4) Lisa Bokios 87
  3 Lv's Cheetahs                                      11:13.50     6
     1) Jessica Imarenezor 87           2) Latrice Dyer 86
     3) Camille Hudson 87               4) Candis Dabney 87

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shanon Beelendorf         85 Chicago Zephyrs          1.70m    5-07.00   10
  2 Ashley Harden             86 Sprngfld Strider         1.60m    5-03.00    7
  2 Deserea Brown             87 Angelic Flyers           1.60m    5-03.00    7
  4 Krystal Williams          87 Five Alive               1.55m    5-01.00    4
  5 Ashley Tjardes            87 Illini Heat              1.50m    4-11.00    2
  6 Sarah Hagens              86 Illini Heat              1.45m    4-09.00    1
  7 Anette Opacian            87 Chicago Zephyrs          1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Irena Shanks              87 Chicago Zephyrs          1.30m    4-03.25
 -- Enjoli Edwards            87 Chicago Zephyrs             NH

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Pat Choules          86 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00   10
  2 Dianna Noonan             87 SW Sub. Cheetahs         3.07m   10-00.75    8
  3 Ashley Tjardes            87 Illini Heat              2.44m    8-00.00    6
  4 Jessica Lambert           86 Illini Heat              1.96m    6-05.00    4
  5 Cortney Walrath           85 Flying Dragon PV         1.83m    6-00.00    2
  6 Raquel Fletcher           87 Lv's Cheetah             1.83m    6-00.00    1

Long Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Hendricks            87 Uctc                     5.87m   19-03.25   10
  2 Casey Taylor              87 Lv's Cheetah             5.49m   18-00.25    8
  3 Aisha Smith               87 Lv's Cheetah             5.22m   17-01.50    6
  4 Jacqueline Walton         86 Casa                     5.20m   17-00.75    4
  5 Stephanie Kurcab          87 Casa                     5.06m   16-07.25    2
  6 Cortenee Smith            87 Lv's Cheetah             4.90m   16-01.00    1
  7 Teodora Djondo            86 O.F.F.                   4.68m   15-04.25
  8 Sarah Hagens              86 Illini Heat              4.65m   15-03.25
  9 Shantica McClennon        87 Lv's Cheetah             4.58m   15-00.50
 10 Aisha Hemphill            86 Chicago Zephyrs          4.44m   14-07.00
 11 Durriyyah Rose            87 Uctc                     4.31m   14-01.75
 12 Ashley Tjardes            87 Illini Heat              4.29m   14-01.00
 13 Jessica Lambert           86 Illini Heat              3.35m   11-00.00

Triple Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Casey Taylor              87 Lv's Cheetah            11.77m   38-07.50   10
  2 Ryan Hendricks            87 Uctc                    11.41m   37-05.25    8
  3 Stephanie Kurcab          87 Casa                    10.37m   34-00.25    6
  4 Krystal Williams          87 Five Alive              10.27m   33-08.50    4
  5 Teodora Djondo            86 O.F.F.                  10.16m   33-04.00    2
  6 Camille Hudson            87 Lv's Cheetah             9.68m   31-09.25    1
  7 Ashley Tjardes            87 Illini Heat              9.63m   31-07.25
  8 Irena Shanks              87 Chicago Zephyrs          9.06m   29-08.75
 -- Ebone Ashford             85 Uctc                      FOUL

Shot Put 4 kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brittany Riley            86 Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75   10
  2 Emma Schmelzer            86 Central Il-Norml        11.62m   38-01.50    8
  3 Amy Schmitz               86 Illini Heat             10.48m   34-04.75    6
  4 Erin Mears                86 Illini Heat             10.15m   33-03.75    4
  5 Winter Parham             87 Unattached               9.15m   30-00.25    2
  6 Queen Markesia Imani      87 Bn/Rockford              8.41m   27-07.25    1
  7 Therese Newman            87 Chicago Zephyrs          8.20m   26-11.00
  8 Crystal Williams          87 Lv's Cheetah             6.02m   19-09.00

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brittany Riley            86 Unattached              43.07m     141-04   10
  2 Emma Schmelzer            86 Central Il-Norml        42.10m     138-01    8
  3 Amy Schmitz               86 Illini Heat             37.92m     124-05    6
  4 Erin Mears                86 Illini Heat             34.67m     113-09    4
  5 Cara Downs                87 Carol Stream Exp        30.17m      99-00    2
  6 Denice Davis              85 Unattached              30.11m      98-09    1
  7 Therese Newman            87 Chicago Zephyrs         26.12m      85-08
  8 Crystal Williams          87 Lv's Cheetah            17.91m      58-09

Javelin Throw 600 gr Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frannie Epps              86 Illini Heat             35.90m     117-09   10
  2 Siina Swanson             87 Sterling                25.97m      85-02    8
  3 Crystal Williams          87 Lv's Cheetah            17.46m      57-03    6
  4 Therese Newman            87 Chicago Zephyrs         13.88m      45-06    4
  5 Keelin Yenney             87 Sterling                13.79m      45-03    2
  6 Jessica Lambert           86 Illini Heat             11.30m      37-01    1

100 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Draque Penaflor           96 Sterling                 16.40Q  1
  2 Craig Butler              96 Kankakee                 16.83Q  2
  3 Dmitri Joe                96 Chicago Zephyrs          17.94Q  3
  4 Conner Diedrich           96 Illini Heat              17.09q  1
  5 Kristion Nichols          97 Quiet Storm              17.67q  1
  6 Micah Palmer              96 Sterling                 18.27q  2
  7 Taquan Giddings           96 Kankakee                 18.58q  1
  8 Derek Dodson              98 Aurora Flyers            18.27q  2
  8 Nathaniel Randolph        98 Chicago Zephyrs          18.99q  2
  9 Albert Braxton            96 Kankakee                 19.07   2
 10 Chaquad Stiff             97 Chicago Zephyrs          19.31   1
 11 Jose Pedrazo              98 Chicago Zephyrs          20.10   2
 -- Henry Parker              98 Chicago Zephyrs             DQ   2
 -- Jeremiah Ferguson         97 Aurora Flyers           X17.74   3
 -- Jamaal Wilson             96 Aurora Flyers           X18.17   1

100 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig Butler              96 Kankakee                 16.16    10
  2 Draque Penaflor           96 Sterling                 16.20     8
  3 Conner Diedrich           96 Illini Heat              17.09     6
  4 Kristion Nichols          97 Quiet Storm              17.73     4
  5 Dmitri Joe                96 Chicago Zephyrs          18.96     2
 -- Jamaal Wilson             96 Aurora Flyers           X17.64
 -- Jeremiah Ferguson         97 Aurora Flyers           X17.88
 -- Derek Dodson              98 Aurora Flyers           X19.04

200 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dyrrah Christian          96 Kankakee                 34.55Q  2
  2 Craig Butler              96 Kankakee                 34.77Q  3
  3 Draque Penaflor           96 Sterling                 35.22Q  1
  4 Shamar James              96 Evnstn Eagle             35.46Q  1
  5 Kristion Nichols          97 Quiet Storm              37.86Q  3
  6 Eric Johnson              97 Chicago Striders         38.69Q  2
  7 DeViaughn Benion          97 Chicago Zephyrs          36.14q  1
  8 Conner Diedrich           96 Illini Heat              36.53q  1
  9 Keon Day                  97 Sprngfld Strider         38.55   3
 10 Micah Palmer              96 Sterling                 39.68   3
 11 Dmitri Joe                96 Chicago Zephyrs          39.77   3
 12 Justus Shelby             96 Chicago Zephyrs          40.57   1
 13 Chaquad Stiff             97 Chicago Zephyrs          40.78   3
 14 Nathaniel Randolph        98 Chicago Zephyrs          41.35   2
 15 Taquan Giddings           96 Kankakee                 42.29   1
 16 Michael Pliskat           96 LC Lightning             45.34   2
 17 Henry Parker              98 Chicago Zephyrs          49.33   2
 -- Jose Pedrazo              98 Chicago Zephyrs             DQ   3
 -- Michael Boatright-McCall  96 Aurora Flyers           X33.77   2
 -- Derek Dodson              98 Aurora Flyers           X38.38   3
 -- Jamaal Wilson             96 Aurora Flyers           X38.63   1
 -- Jeremiah Ferguson         97 Aurora Flyers           X39.85   1
 -- Alexander Edwards         96 Aurora Flyers           X40.12   2

200 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig Butler              96 Kankakee                 34.43    10
  2 Shamar James              96 Evnstn Eagle             34.83     8
  3 Draque Penaflor           96 Sterling                 34.93     6
  4 Dyrrah Christian          96 Kankakee                 35.30     4
  5 Conner Diedrich           96 Illini Heat              35.39     2
  6 DeViaughn Benion          97 Chicago Zephyrs          35.90     1
  7 Kristion Nichols          97 Quiet Storm              38.52
 -- Michael Boatright-McCall  96 Aurora Flyers           X33.32

400 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shamar James              96 Evnstn Eagle           1:20.21   2   10
  2 Tim Stone                 96 Kankakee               1:26.00   1    8
  3 Albert Braxton            96 Kankakee               1:28.68   2    6
  4 Taquan Giddings           96 Kankakee               1:32.77   2    4
  5 Keon Day                  97 Sprngfld Strider       1:36.33   2    2
  6 Chaquad Stiff             97 Chicago Zephyrs        1:39.61   2    1
  7 Nicholas Razo             97 SW Sub. Cheetahs       1:41.49   2
  8 Bryce Stuber              98 Elgin Sharks           1:50.81   1
  9 Issac Truckenbrod         96 Huskies                1:55.09   1
 -- Dyrrah Christian          96 Kankakee                    DQ   1
 -- Michael Boatright-McCall  96 Aurora Flyers         X1:18.05   1
 -- Jamaal Wilson             96 Aurora Flyers         X1:28.49   2

800 Meter Run Peewee Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ardley Garcia             96 Elgin Sharks           2:53.59    10
  2 Shamar James              96 Evnstn Eagle           3:08.74     8
  3 Nicholas Razo             97 SW Sub. Cheetahs       3:40.63     6
 -- Alexander Edwards         96 Aurora Flyers         X3:40.34

1500 Meter Run Peewee Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ardley Garcia             96 Elgin Sharks           5:51.86    10

Long Jump Peewee Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craig Butler              96 Kankakee                 3.36m   11-00.25   10
  2 Conner Diedrich           96 Illini Heat              3.33m   10-11.25    8
  3 Draque Penaflor           96 Sterling                 3.30m   10-10.00    6
  4 DeViaughn Benion          97 Chicago Zephyrs          3.29m   10-09.50    4
  5 Keon Day                  97 Sprngfld Strider         2.98m    9-09.50    2
  6 Micah Palmer              96 Sterling                 2.76m    9-00.75    1
  7 Issac Truckenbrod         96 Huskies                  2.43m    7-11.75
  8 Henry Parker              98 Chicago Zephyrs          2.10m    6-10.75
  9 Matthew Browder           97 Huskies                  1.96m    6-05.25
 -- Derek Dodson              98 Aurora Flyers           X2.68m    8-09.50
 -- Alexander Edwards         96 Aurora Flyers           X2.89m    9-05.75

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nigel Williams            94 Waukegan Invader         14.42Q  2
  2 Keenan Jones              94 Quiet Storm              14.54Q  1
  3 Xavier Jones              95 Waukegan Invader         14.80Q  3
  4 Kerry Dean                94 Quiet Storm              14.78Q  2
  5 Dwayne Worthy             94 Chicago Zephyrs          15.31Q  1
  6 Michael Schneiderbauer    94 Sterling                 15.64Q  3
  7 Matthew Harris            95 Casa                     15.78q  1
  8 Chase Diedrich            94 Illini Heat              15.89q  1
  9 Daniel Szczepanek         94 LC Lightning             16.03   2
 10 Robert Rosales            94 Chicago Zephyrs          16.11   2
 11 Luther Lockwood           95 Dxmr Dominators          16.29   3
 12 Ronald Mitchell           95 Chicago Zephyrs          16.86   1
 13 Deontay Holman            94 Chicago Zephyrs          16.98   3
 14 Torrey Rodriguez          94 Bn/Rockford              17.41   2
 15 Tyree Harris              95 N Shore Breeze           18.04   2
 16 Nate Hearn                95 Chicago Knights          18.87   3
 17 Preston Robinson          95 Chicago Zephyrs          19.08   1
 -- Matthew Williams          94 Aurora Flyers               DQ   1
 -- Donald Patterson          94 Aurora Flyers           X14.88   2
 -- Joseph Moore              94 Aurora Flyers           X16.32   3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Jones              95 Waukegan Invader         14.44    10
  2 Nigel Williams            94 Waukegan Invader         14.50     8
  3 Keenan Jones              94 Quiet Storm              14.51     6
  4 Kerry Dean                94 Quiet Storm              14.70     4
  5 Dwayne Worthy             94 Chicago Zephyrs          15.43     2
  6 Matthew Harris            95 Casa                     15.43     1
  7 Michael Schneiderbauer    94 Sterling                 15.44
 -- Donald Patterson          94 Aurora Flyers           X14.81

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Jones              95 Waukegan Invader         30.15Q  2
  2 Keenan Jones              94 Quiet Storm              30.71Q  3
  3 Kerry Dean                94 Quiet Storm              31.08Q  1
  4 Girard Jenkins            94 Dxmr Dominators          30.81Q  2
  5 Nigel Williams            94 Waukegan Invader         31.51Q  1
  6 Deontay Holman            94 Chicago Zephyrs          34.36Q  3
  7 Dwayne Worthy             94 Chicago Zephyrs          32.53q  1
  8 Matthew Harris            95 Casa                     34.20q  1
  9 Michael Bledsoe           94 Kankakee                 34.43   1
 10 Colin Considine           94 Belvidere                34.68   3
 11 Robert Rosales            94 Chicago Zephyrs          34.79   2
 12 Jamario Grady             95 Dctr Dominators          34.82   3
 13 Luther Lockwood           95 Dxmr Dominators          34.95   1
 14 Torrey Rodriguez          94 Bn/Rockford              34.97   2
 15 Daniel Szczepanek         94 LC Lightning             35.29   3
 16 Ronald Mitchell           95 Chicago Zephyrs          36.05   2
 17 Preston Robinson          95 Chicago Zephyrs          37.77   3
 18 Tyree Harris              95 N Shore Breeze           40.07   2
 19 Nate Hearn                95 Chicago Knights          41.00   3
 -- Donald Patterson          94 Aurora Flyers           X32.95   2
 -- Joseph Moore              94 Aurora Flyers           X34.37   1
 -- Matthew Williams          94 Aurora Flyers           X37.80   3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Jones              95 Waukegan Invader         29.66    10
  2 Girard Jenkins            94 Dxmr Dominators          30.34     8
  3 Keenan Jones              94 Quiet Storm              30.64     6
  4 Nigel Williams            94 Waukegan Invader         31.12     4
  5 Kerry Dean                94 Quiet Storm              31.18     2
  6 Dwayne Worthy             94 Chicago Zephyrs          32.37     1
  7 Deontay Holman            94 Chicago Zephyrs          35.50
 -- Donald Patterson          94 Aurora Flyers           X31.41

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Jones              95 Waukegan Invader       1:06.83   2   10
  2 Girard Jenkins            94 Dxmr Dominators        1:07.20   2    8
  3 Dwayne Worthy             94 Chicago Zephyrs        1:14.62   2    6
  4 Ira Sneed                 95 Kankakee               1:14.88   2    4
  5 Colin Considine           94 Belvidere              1:15.53   2    2
  6 Nigel Williams            94 Waukegan Invader       1:15.80   2    1
  7 Robert Rosales            94 Chicago Zephyrs        1:17.30   1
  8 Landon Albert             95 LC Lightning           1:17.91   1
  9 Kerry Dean                94 Quiet Storm            1:20.34   2
 10 Deontay Holman            94 Chicago Zephyrs        1:26.52   2
 11 Preston Robinson          95 Chicago Zephyrs        1:31.81   1
 -- Joseph Moore              94 Aurora Flyers              XDQ   1
 -- Ernest Edwards            95 Aurora Flyers              XDQ   1
 -- Justin Wade               94 Aurora Flyers         X1:17.37   1
 -- Michael Moore-Biscan      95 Aurora Flyers         X1:25.09   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cesar Mejia               94 Elgin Sharks           2:37.54    10
  2 Jonathan Schaap           94 Illini Heat            2:42.37     8
  3 Nicky Valenti             94 Elgin Sharks           2:47.70     6
  4 Thomas Razo               94 SW Sub. Cheetahs       2:49.61     4
  5 Tyler Yunk                94 Belvidere              2:50.96     2
  6 Marc Dubrick              94 Huskies                2:56.10     1
  7 Ira Sneed                 95 Kankakee               3:02.62
  8 Landon Albert             95 LC Lightning           3:05.75
  9 Jose Gonzalez             95 Elgin Sharks           3:08.18
 10 Matthew Goad              94 LC Lightning           3:18.48
 -- Ernest Edwards            95 Aurora Flyers         X3:14.00
 -- Michael Moore-Biscan      95 Aurora Flyers         X3:15.87

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cesar Mejia               94 Elgin Sharks           5:14.03    10
  2 Jonathan Schaap           94 Illini Heat            5:19.80     8
  3 Nicky Valenti             94 Elgin Sharks           5:30.38     6
  4 Tyler Yunk                94 Belvidere              5:44.20     4
  5 Thomas Razo               94 SW Sub. Cheetahs       5:49.59     2
  6 Grant Rudin               95 Central Il-Norml       6:01.29     1
  7 Jose Gonzalez             95 Elgin Sharks           6:34.55

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Emilio Mancha             96 Elgin Sharks                DQ

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 George Wayda              94 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25   10
  2 Michael Schneiderbauer    94 Sterling                 1.15m    3-09.25    8
  3 Jonathan Hamman           94 Sterling                 1.10m    3-07.25    6
  4 Matthew Puscas            94 Huskies                  1.05m    3-05.25    4
  5 Chase Diedrich            94 Illini Heat              1.00m    3-03.25    2
 -- Michael Moore-Biscan      95 Aurora Flyers              XNH
 -- Ernest Edwards            95 Aurora Flyers           X0.85m    2-09.50
 -- Justin Wade               94 Aurora Flyers           X1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Girard Jenkins            94 Dxmr Dominators          4.04m   13-03.25   10
  2 Matthew Harris            95 Casa                     3.94m   12-11.25    8
  3 Michael Schneiderbauer    94 Sterling                 3.74m   12-03.25    6
  4 Jonathan Schaap           94 Illini Heat              3.52m   11-06.75    4
  5 Daniel Szczepanek         94 LC Lightning             3.47m   11-04.75    2
  6 Colin Considine           94 Belvidere                3.46m   11-04.25    1
  7 Paul Carlquist            94 DG Stars                 3.16m   10-04.50
  8 Ira Sneed                 95 Kankakee                 2.94m    9-07.75
  9 Luther Lockwood           95 Dxmr Dominators          2.65m    8-08.50
 10 Michael Clayborne         94 Waukegan Invader         2.60m    8-06.50
 11 Ronald Mitchell           95 Chicago Zephyrs          2.59m    8-06.00
 12 Tyree Harris              95 N Shore Breeze           2.35m    7-08.50

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Clayborne         94 Waukegan Invader         7.13m   23-04.75   10
  2 Chase Diedrich            94 Illini Heat              6.99m   22-11.25    8
  3 Sergio Rodriguez          95 Elgin Sharks             6.89m   22-07.25    6
  4 Tyler Erzinger            95 Kankakee                 5.15m   16-10.75    4

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hamman           94 Sterling                20.83m      68-04   10
  2 Michael Clayborne         94 Waukegan Invader        17.35m      56-11    8
  3 Paul Carlquist            94 DG Stars                17.27m      56-08    6
  4 Tyler Erzinger            95 Kankakee                15.75m      51-08    4
  5 Landon Albert             95 LC Lightning            11.32m      37-02    2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay Anderson          92 Trac-Tactics             12.64Q  3
  2 Christopher Harvey        92 Bn/Rockford              13.77Q  1
  3 Jacob Brooks              92 Chicago Striders         14.06Q  2
  4 Quai Chandler             93 Bn/Rockford              13.79Q  3
  4 Paul Crutchfield          92 Quiet Storm              13.79Q  1
  6 Thonchel Scott            92 Sprngfld Strider         14.42Q  2
  7 Brian Barney              92 IL Stlth Bombers         14.01q  1
  8 Kelley Longstreet         93 Chicago Zephyrs          14.23q  1
  9 Brian Diaz                92 Sterling                 14.68   2
 10 Roiland Griffen           93 N Shore Breeze           14.74   2
 11 Dominique Bryant          93 Waukegan Invader         14.79   2
 12 Donavan Wilson            93 Waukegan Invader         14.86   3
 13 Tyler Witherspoon         93 N Shore Breeze           14.90   3
 14 Joseph Stoyas             93 LC Lightning             15.09   1
 15 Travondae Hood            93 Waukegan Invader         15.12   1
 16 Cody Camps                92 Sterling                 16.09   3
 17 Sidney Toliver            93 Chicago Zephyrs          16.79   2
 18 Brad Erzinger             93 Kankakee                 19.54   3
 -- Joshua Ferguson           93 Aurora Flyers           X14.61   2
 -- Samuel Odutola            92 Aurora Flyers           X17.47   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsay Anderson          92 Trac-Tactics             12.36    10
  2 Paul Crutchfield          92 Quiet Storm              13.78     8
  3 Quai Chandler             93 Bn/Rockford              13.83     6
  4 Christopher Harvey        92 Bn/Rockford              13.95     4
  5 Brian Barney              92 IL Stlth Bombers         13.99     2
  6 Kelley Longstreet         93 Chicago Zephyrs          14.03     1
  7 Jacob Brooks              92 Chicago Striders         14.08
  8 Thonchel Scott            92 Sprngfld Strider         14.45

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay Anderson          92 Trac-Tactics             25.51Q  1
  2 Marc Jones Jr             92 Chicago Zephyrs          28.83Q  2
  3 Christopher Harvey        92 Bn/Rockford              28.04Q  1
  4 Jacob Brooks              92 Chicago Striders         29.06Q  2
  5 Paul Crutchfield          92 Quiet Storm              28.79Q  1
  6 Donavan Wilson            93 Waukegan Invader         30.63Q  2
  7 Brian Barney              92 IL Stlth Bombers         29.27q  1
  8 Kelley Longstreet         93 Chicago Zephyrs          29.62q  1
  9 Roiland Griffen           93 N Shore Breeze           30.66   2
 10 Dominique Bryant          93 Waukegan Invader         30.98   1
 11 Tyler Witherspoon         93 N Shore Breeze           31.15   1
 12 Travondae Hood            93 Waukegan Invader         33.16   2
 13 Cody Camps                92 Sterling                 33.85   2
 14 Sidney Toliver            93 Chicago Zephyrs          35.35   2
 15 Colton Credelle           92 Quiet Storm              35.64   2
 -- Joshua Ferguson           93 Aurora Flyers           X31.65   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsay Anderson          92 Trac-Tactics             24.97    10
  2 Paul Crutchfield          92 Quiet Storm              27.98     8
  3 Christopher Harvey        92 Bn/Rockford              28.22     6
  4 Jacob Brooks              92 Chicago Striders         28.77     4
  5 Brian Barney              92 IL Stlth Bombers         28.88     2
  6 Marc Jones Jr             92 Chicago Zephyrs          29.29     1
  7 Kelley Longstreet         93 Chicago Zephyrs          29.62
  8 Donavan Wilson            93 Waukegan Invader         29.77

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Harvey        92 Bn/Rockford            1:02.60   3   10
  2 Joshua Creed              92 Quiet Storm            1:03.88   3    8
  3 Quai Chandler             93 Bn/Rockford            1:05.60   3    6
  4 Brian Barney              92 IL Stlth Bombers       1:05.78   3    4
  5 Ronald Beach              92 Quiet Storm            1:06.02   3    2
  6 Marc Jones Jr             92 Chicago Zephyrs        1:06.19   2    1
  7 Tyray Brown               92 Kankakee               1:06.30   2
  8 David Vega                92 Elgin Sharks           1:06.66   1
  9 Thonchel Scott            92 Sprngfld Strider       1:06.66   1
 10 D'Angelo Springer         93 Kankakee               1:07.47   2
 11 DeJuan Neely              92 Uctc                   1:08.79   3
 12 Roiland Griffen           93 N Shore Breeze         1:09.61   2
 13 Donavan Wilson            93 Waukegan Invader       1:12.26   3
 14 Dominique Bryant          93 Waukegan Invader       1:12.33   3
 15 Tony Filippo              93 LC Lightning           1:13.86   2
 16 Scott Loy                 92 Belvidere              1:14.79   1
 17 Colton Credelle           92 Quiet Storm            1:20.29   2
 18 Luke Buker                93 Belvidere              1:20.81   2
 -- Anthony Yarbrough         93 Sterling                    DQ   2
 -- Ryan Boatright            92 Aurora Flyers         X1:05.79   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Creed              92 Quiet Storm            2:31.10    10
  2 Tyray Brown               92 Kankakee               2:33.67     8
  3 D'Angelo Springer         93 Kankakee               2:37.50     6
  4 Jakob Trancoso            93 Sterling               2:38.49     4
  5 Jose Duarte               92 Elgin Sharks           2:38.95     2
  6 David Vega                92 Elgin Sharks           2:41.70     1
  7 Roger Klein               92 Elgin Sharks           2:43.22
  8 Bruyn Yunk                92 Belvidere              2:46.55
  9 Michael Gallagher         92 Belvidere              2:46.86
 10 Michael Hermas            92 Sterling               2:49.65
 11 DeJuan Neely              92 Uctc                   2:50.34
 12 Alex Gomez                92 Belvidere              2:53.06
 13 Tony Filippo              93 LC Lightning           2:54.55
 14 Brandon Quick             93 Sterling               2:56.34
 15 Derek Lindgren            92 River Runners          3:01.13
 16 Luke Buker                93 Belvidere              3:04.06
 17 Jonathan Pevonka          92 Huskies                3:06.31
 18 Michal Szczepanek         93 LC Lightning           3:16.10
 -- Morgan Seidel             93 Aurora Flyers         X2:51.56
 -- Sean Piegore              93 Aurora Flyers         X2:54.23

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roger Klein               92 Elgin Sharks           5:02.57    10
  2 Jose Duarte               92 Elgin Sharks           5:07.94     8
  3 Paul Zeman                92 Belvidere              5:17.08     6
  4 Keaton Albert             93 LC Lightning           5:20.31     4
  5 Brian Reimel              92 SW Sub. Cheetahs       5:20.90     2
  6 Matthew Lawrence          92 Chicago Zephyrs        5:27.75     1
  7 Will Crocker              93 Belvidere              5:29.28
  8 Jon Dziewior              93 Elgin Sharks           5:36.97
  9 David Jacob               92 Huskies                5:46.07
 10 Michael Hermas            92 Sterling               5:48.64
 11 Aaron Klein               92 Huskies                5:53.08
 12 Brandon Fritz             92 Illini Heat            5:56.05
 13 Isaac Katz                92 Evnstn Eagle           6:07.83
 14 Zachary Dawes             92 DG Stars               6:12.04
 15 Daniel Dunietz            92 Evnstn Eagle           6:23.02
 16 Michal Szczepanek         93 LC Lightning           6:24.51
 -- Sean Piegore              93 Aurora Flyers         X5:50.95

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roger Klein               92 Elgin Sharks          10:46.83    10
  2 Jose Duarte               92 Elgin Sharks          10:54.60     8
  3 Matthew Lawrence          92 Chicago Zephyrs       11:35.09     6
  4 Jon Dziewior              93 Elgin Sharks          11:56.55     4
  5 David Jacob               92 Huskies               12:16.55     2

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricardo Mancha            92 Elgin Sharks           8:39.65    10
  2 Leonardo Salinas          93 Elgin Sharks           9:11.74     8

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kameron Alston            92 Trac-Tactics             13.95    10
  2 Samuel Knepler            93 Illini Heat              18.03     8
  3 Brandon Fritz             92 Illini Heat              18.13     6

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiet Storm                                         4:48.79    10
     1) Colton Credelle 92              2) Ronald Beach 92
     3) Paul Crutchfield 92             4) Joshua Creed 92

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sterling TC                                        11:09.33    10
     1) Jakob Trancoso 93               2) Brandon Quick 93
     3) Michael Hermas 92               4) Anthony Yarbrough 93
  2 Belvidere TC                                       11:13.29     8
     1) Will Crocker 93                 2) Bruyn Yunk 92
     3) Scott Loy 92                    4) Paul Zeman 92
  3 Lake County Lightning                              11:37.46     6
     1) Tony Filippo 93                 2) Michal Szczepanek 93
     3) Keaton Albert 93                4) Joseph Stoyas 93

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Anderson          92 Trac-Tactics             1.55m    5-01.00   10
  2 Samuel Knepler            93 Illini Heat              1.25m    4-01.25    8
  3 Alex Gomez                92 Belvidere                1.25m    4-01.25    6
  4 Brian Diaz                92 Sterling                 1.20m    3-11.25    4
  5 Dylan Devers              93 Sterling                 1.15m    3-09.25    2
  6 Javan Chandler            92 Bn/Rockford              1.10m    3-07.25    1
  7 Matthew Schaap            93 Illini Heat              1.05m    3-05.25
 -- Ryan Boatright            92 Aurora Flyers           X1.30m    4-03.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marc Jones Jr             92 Chicago Zephyrs          4.30m   14-01.25   10
  2 Jacob Brooks              92 Chicago Striders         4.24m   13-11.00    8
  3 Thonchel Scott            92 Sprngfld Strider         4.17m   13-08.25    6
  4 Ronald Beach              92 Quiet Storm              4.16m   13-07.75    4
  5 Kameron Alston            92 Trac-Tactics             4.12m   13-06.25    2
  6 Brian Diaz                92 Sterling                 3.94m   12-11.25    1
  7 Tyler Witherspoon         93 N Shore Breeze           3.90m   12-09.50
  8 Travondae Hood            93 Waukegan Invader         3.89m   12-09.25
  9 Kelley Longstreet         93 Chicago Zephyrs          3.85m   12-07.75
 10 Michael Gallagher         92 Belvidere                3.83m   12-06.75
 11 Joseph Stoyas             93 LC Lightning             3.80m   12-05.75
 12 Matthew Schaap            93 Illini Heat              3.72m   12-02.50
 13 Dylan Devers              93 Sterling                 3.67m   12-00.50
 14 Sidney Toliver            93 Chicago Zephyrs          3.46m   11-04.25
 15 Keaton Albert             93 LC Lightning             3.40m   11-02.00
 16 Derek Lindgren            92 River Runners            3.39m   11-01.50
 17 Aaron Klein               92 Huskies                  3.32m   10-10.75
 18 Luke Buker                93 Belvidere                3.23m   10-07.25
 19 Christopher Holder        93 Huskies                  2.62m    8-07.25
 -- Quai Chandler             93 Bn/Rockford               FOUL
 -- Sean Piegore              93 Aurora Flyers           X3.79m   12-05.25
 -- Ryan Boatright            92 Aurora Flyers           X4.48m   14-08.50

Shot Put 6 lb Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Todd Bland                92 N Shore Breeze          11.46m   37-07.25   10
  2 Barry Kimbrough           93 N Shore Breeze           9.26m   30-04.75    8
  3 Francisco Gonzalez        93 Elgin Sharks             8.64m   28-04.25    6
  4 Conor Kingery             93 Lv's Cheetah             8.25m   27-01.00    4
  5 Gregory Stewart           93 Angelic Flyers           7.05m   23-01.75    2
  6 Christopher Jackson       93 Kankakee                 7.03m   23-00.75    1
  7 Brad Erzinger             93 Kankakee                 6.78m   22-03.00
  8 Jack Becker               93 N Shore Breeze           6.12m   20-01.00
  9 Kameron Mitchell          93 IL Stlth Bombers         6.01m   19-08.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Todd Bland                92 N Shore Breeze          21.50m      70-06   10
  2 Barry Kimbrough           93 N Shore Breeze          20.56m      67-05    8
  3 Conor Kingery             93 Lv's Cheetah            19.14m      62-09    6
  4 Zachary Dawes             92 DG Stars                14.34m      47-00    4
  5 Gregory Stewart           93 Angelic Flyers          13.88m      45-06    2
  6 Christopher Jackson       93 Kankakee                13.78m      45-02    1
  7 Brad Erzinger             93 Kankakee                13.56m      44-06
  8 Jack Becker               93 N Shore Breeze          11.75m      38-06

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Klein               92 Huskies                 29.45m      96-07   10
  2 Todd Bland                92 N Shore Breeze          27.93m      91-08    8
  3 David Jacob               92 Huskies                 27.16m      89-01    6
  4 Derek Lindgren            92 River Runners           25.83m      84-09    4
  5 Khyree Jones              93 Trac-Tactics            24.90m      81-08    2
  6 Barry Kimbrough           93 N Shore Breeze          23.32m      76-06    1
  7 Conor Kingery             93 Lv's Cheetah            22.49m      73-09
  8 Tariq Smith               93 IL Stlth Bombers        20.35m      66-09
  9 Samuel Knepler            93 Illini Heat             17.97m      58-11
 10 Matthew Schaap            93 Illini Heat             17.24m      56-07
 11 Jack Becker               93 N Shore Breeze          17.11m      56-02
 12 Brandon Fritz             92 Illini Heat             16.61m      54-06
 13 Christopher Jackson       93 Kankakee                16.08m      52-09
 14 Christopher Holder        93 Huskies                 13.35m      43-09

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aramis Collier            90 Chicago Striders         11.90Q  1
  2 Imani Carey               90 IL Stlth Bombers         12.07Q  3
  3 Melvin McBride            90 N Shore Breeze           12.15Q  4
  4 Wesley Wright             90 Dxmr Dominators          12.24Q  2
  5 Anthony Sago              90 Bn/Rockford              12.17q  1
  6 Walter Fisher             90 SW Sub. Cheetahs         12.28q  2
  7 Anthony Nettles           91 Dxmr Dominators          12.71q  1
  8 Shavon James              90 Evnstn Eagle             12.74q  1
  9 Gregory Kennedy           91 Waukegan Invader         12.75   4
 10 Bryce Givens              90 Bn/Rockford              12.85   3
 11 Sodiq Alliu               90 Central Il-Norml         12.93   4
 12 Nathaniel Gibbs           91 Kankakee                 13.11   4
 13 Terence Love              90 Kankakee                 13.14   3
 14 Devien Zachary            90 Bn/Rockford              13.22   2
 15 Gary Wilson               91 Sprngfld Strider         13.69   2
 16 Kevin Ringier             91 Unattached               14.16   3
 17 Kevin Bibbs               90 Dxmr Dominators          14.20   4
 18 Sulaimaan Habeel          90 IL Stlth Bombers         15.04   2
 19 Lorenzo Edwards           91 N Shore Breeze           15.68   1
 20 Jared Fritz               90 Illini Heat              15.86   3
 21 Garrett Mitchell          91 IL Stlth Bombers         15.88   1
 22 Jamie Ono                 90 Evnstn Eagle             15.91   2
 -- Kenny Harrington          90 Aurora Flyers           X12.23   1
 -- Dejondric Jones           91 Aurora Flyers           X12.70   4
 -- William Young             90 Aurora Flyers           X13.56   2
 -- Brenden Pegues            90 Aurora Flyers           X13.87   3

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Carey               90 IL Stlth Bombers         11.85    10
  2 Aramis Collier            90 Chicago Striders         11.94     8
  3 Melvin McBride            90 N Shore Breeze           12.00     6
  4 Anthony Sago              90 Bn/Rockford              12.04     4
  5 Wesley Wright             90 Dxmr Dominators          12.24     2
  6 Walter Fisher             90 SW Sub. Cheetahs         12.49     1
 -- Kenny Harrington          90 Aurora Flyers           X12.46
 -- Dejondric Jones           91 Aurora Flyers           X12.67

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Carey               90 IL Stlth Bombers         24.05Q  2
  2 Melvin McBride            90 N Shore Breeze           24.66Q  4
  3 Anthony Sago              90 Bn/Rockford              24.74Q  1
  4 Wesley Wright             90 Dxmr Dominators          25.06Q  3
  5 Aramis Collier            90 Chicago Striders         24.59q  2
  6 Walter Fisher             90 SW Sub. Cheetahs         25.10q  4
  7 Mike Ruyle                90 Flying Dragon PV         25.13q  1
  8 Gregory Kennedy           91 Waukegan Invader         25.85q  3
  9 Devien Zachary            90 Bn/Rockford              25.88   2
 10 Demaris Webster           90 Quiet Storm              25.94   2
 11 Greg Davis                90 Flying Dragon PV         26.32   3
 12 Terence Love              90 Kankakee                 26.41   1
 13 Anthony Nettles           91 Dxmr Dominators          26.73   4
 14 Bryce Givens              90 Bn/Rockford              27.09   4
 15 Nathaniel Gibbs           91 Kankakee                 27.22   3
 16 Evan Phillips             90 Huskies                  27.25   1
 17 Jeremy Papilloin          91 Evnstn Eagle             27.47   4
 18 Immanuel Jones            90 Quiet Storm              27.69   1
 19 Antjuan Townsend          90 Chicago Zephyrs          27.97   1
 20 Kevin Bibbs               90 Dxmr Dominators          29.11   2
 21 Je'Cobe Johnson           91 Chicago Zephyrs          29.20   2
 22 Donell Bluford            90 Chicago Zephyrs          29.21   3
 23 Kenneth Furlough          91 Quiet Storm              29.54   3
 24 Kory Moore                90 Chicago Zephyrs          30.08   4
 25 Kevin Ringier             91 Unattached               30.11   2
 26 Lorenzo Edwards           91 N Shore Breeze           33.32   3
 27 Garrett Mitchell          91 IL Stlth Bombers         33.51   4
 -- Kenny Harrington          90 Aurora Flyers           X26.30   3

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Carey               90 IL Stlth Bombers         24.23    10
  2 Aramis Collier            90 Chicago Striders         24.38     8
  3 Melvin McBride            90 N Shore Breeze           24.38     6
  4 Wesley Wright             90 Dxmr Dominators          24.84     4
  5 Mike Ruyle                90 Flying Dragon PV         24.92     2
  6 Walter Fisher             90 SW Sub. Cheetahs         24.95     1
  7 Anthony Sago              90 Bn/Rockford              25.31
  8 Gregory Kennedy           91 Waukegan Invader         26.01

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Ruyle                90 Flying Dragon PV         54.61   1   10
  2 Anthony Sago              90 Bn/Rockford              55.23   3    8
  3 Wesley Wright             90 Dxmr Dominators          56.72   3    6
  4 Zebo Zebe                 90 Illini Heat              57.67   3    4
  5 Gregory Kennedy           91 Waukegan Invader         58.69   3    2
  6 Greg Davis                90 Flying Dragon PV         58.70   1    1
  7 Bryce Givens              90 Bn/Rockford              58.94   2
  8 Matthew Cyrier            90 Kankakee                 59.06   2
  9 Elliot Barney             91 IL Stlth Bombers         59.62   3
 10 Jeremy Joanes             91 IL Stlth Bombers         59.77   3
 11 Elliott Turnbaugh         91 Elgin Sharks           1:00.08   1
 12 Kevin Blair               90 Central Il-Norml       1:00.93   3
 13 Joshua Moore              90 Quiet Storm            1:01.71   3
 14 Antjuan Townsend          90 Chicago Zephyrs        1:01.91   2
 15 Immanuel Jones            90 Quiet Storm            1:04.33   2
 16 Je'Cobe Johnson           91 Chicago Zephyrs        1:05.75   1
 17 Kenneth Furlough          91 Quiet Storm            1:07.46   2
 18 Lyndon Hoff               91 IL Stlth Bombers       1:13.41   2
 19 Jared Fritz               90 Illini Heat            1:15.19   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zebo Zebe                 90 Illini Heat            2:14.80    10
  2 Matthew Cyrier            90 Kankakee               2:17.04     8
  3 Elliott Turnbaugh         91 Elgin Sharks           2:17.46     6
  4 D.J. Albert               90 LC Lightning           2:18.84     4
  5 Kyle Boone                91 Sterling               2:20.72     2
  6 Jeremy Joanes             91 IL Stlth Bombers       2:27.18     1
  7 Gregory Kennedy           91 Waukegan Invader       2:27.42
  8 Jeremy Bethke             90 LC Lightning           2:30.27
  9 Aaron Arnold              90 Evnstn Eagle           2:31.75
 10 Gregory Adelman           90 Elgin Sharks           2:33.75
 11 Pere Willhite             90 N Shore Breeze         2:40.03
 12 Lyndon Hoff               91 IL Stlth Bombers       3:04.38
 -- John Mariani              91 Belvidere                   DQ
 -- Neil Houlihan             90 Sprngfld Strider            DQ
 -- Joshua Moore              90 Quiet Storm                 DQ
 -- Kyle Piegore              91 Aurora Flyers         X2:49.64

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ron Revord                90 SW Sub. Cheetahs       4:35.22    10
  2 Devin White               90 Sterling               4:37.09     8
  3 D.J. Albert               90 LC Lightning           4:40.99     6
  4 Will Stafstrom            90 Huskies                4:41.60     4
  5 Gregory Adelman           90 Elgin Sharks           4:46.12     2
  6 Kyle Boone                91 Sterling               4:47.82     1
  7 Matt Soling               90 Elgin Sharks           5:01.13
  8 John Mariani              91 Belvidere              5:05.03
  9 Jeremy Bethke             90 LC Lightning           5:07.90
 10 Jake Mahaffey             91 Illini Heat            5:22.37
 11 Aaron Arnold              90 Evnstn Eagle           5:33.05

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ron Revord                90 SW Sub. Cheetahs      10:05.45    10
  2 Gregory Adelman           90 Elgin Sharks          10:19.44     8
  3 Will Stafstrom            90 Huskies               10:36.47     6
  4 Matt Soling               90 Elgin Sharks          10:56.79     4
  5 Kyler Albert              91 LC Lightning          10:57.60     2
  6 Jake Mahaffey             91 Illini Heat           10:59.38     1
  7 Zack Stuber               91 Elgin Sharks          12:12.26
  8 Kevin Smith               90 Huskies               12:22.43

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Regul                91 Elgin Sharks          15:10.30    10
  2 Eric Lawson               90 Elgin Sharks          15:51.45     8

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greg Davis                90 Flying Dragon PV         15.00Q  2
  2 Tajha Alston              90 Trac-Tactics             15.56Q  1
  3 Salahudin Abdullah        91 IL Stlth Bombers         16.58Q  1
  4 Jeremy Papilloin          91 Evnstn Eagle             18.11Q  2
  5 T.J. Bouillion            90 Flying Dragon PV         16.80Q  1
  6 Keith Watson              90 Belvidere                19.39Q  2
  7 Demaris Webster           90 Quiet Storm              19.48q  2
  8 Neil Houlihan             90 Sprngfld Strider         20.90q  1
  9 Donell Bluford            90 Chicago Zephyrs          21.19   1

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Greg Davis                90 Flying Dragon PV         15.28    10
  2 Tajha Alston              90 Trac-Tactics             16.44     8
  3 Salahudin Abdullah        91 IL Stlth Bombers         16.45     6
  4 T.J. Bouillion            90 Flying Dragon PV         16.94     4
  5 Jeremy Papilloin          91 Evnstn Eagle             17.92     2
  6 Keith Watson              90 Belvidere                18.99     1
  7 Demaris Webster           90 Quiet Storm              20.07
  8 Neil Houlihan             90 Sprngfld Strider         20.37

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tajha Alston              90 Trac-Tactics             29.28    10
  2 Demaris Webster           90 Quiet Storm              30.26     8
  3 Salahudin Abdullah        91 IL Stlth Bombers         30.32     6
  4 Nicholas Purchase         90 Unattached               34.98     4
 -- William Young             90 Aurora Flyers           X30.60
 -- Kyle Piegore              91 Aurora Flyers           X35.03

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Kankakee TC                                              DQ
     1) Nathaniel Gibbs 91              2) Julian Bogan 91
     3) Matthew Cyrier 90               4) Terence Love 90

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            4:14.28    10
     1) Salahudin Abdullah 91           2) Elliot Barney 91
     3) Jeremy Joanes 91                4) Imani Carey 90

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake County Lightning                              10:30.39    10
     1) Jeremy Bethke 90                2) Alex Dawson 91
     3) Kyler Albert 91                 4) D.J. Albert 90

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Ruyle                90 Flying Dragon PV         1.70m    5-07.00   10
  2 James Berry               90 Trac-Tactics             1.65m    5-05.00    8
  3 Sodiq Alliu               90 Central Il-Norml         1.65m    5-05.00    6
  4 Nick Puscas               90 Huskies                  1.45m    4-09.00    3
  4 Justin Berry              90 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    3
  6 Julian Bogan              91 Kankakee                 1.40m    4-07.00    1
  7 Pere Willhite             90 N Shore Breeze           1.35m    4-05.00
  8 Timmy Harzheim            91 Central Il-Norml         1.30m    4-03.25
  9 Kenneth Furlough          91 Quiet Storm              1.30m    4-03.25
 10 Luke Dubrick              91 Huskies                  1.25m    4-01.25

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 T.J. Bouillion            90 Flying Dragon PV         2.74m    8-11.75   10
  2 Jessie Pence              91 Flying Dragon PV         2.15m    7-00.50    8

Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walter Fisher             90 SW Sub. Cheetahs         5.85m   19-02.50   10
  2 Shavon James              90 Evnstn Eagle             5.72m   18-09.25    8
  3 Imani Carey               90 IL Stlth Bombers         5.61m   18-05.00    6
  4 Sodiq Alliu               90 Central Il-Norml         5.39m   17-08.25    4
  5 Tajha Alston              90 Trac-Tactics             5.20m   17-00.75    2
  6 Gary Wilson               91 Sprngfld Strider         5.18m   17-00.00    1
  7 Elliot Barney             91 IL Stlth Bombers         4.71m   15-05.50
  8 Joshua Moore              90 Quiet Storm              4.70m   15-05.00
  9 Aric Latino               90 Belvidere                4.63m   15-02.25
 10 Keith Watson              90 Belvidere                4.49m   14-08.75
 11 Kenneth Furlough          91 Quiet Storm              4.47m   14-08.00
 12 Kevin Ringier             91 Unattached               4.46m   14-07.75
 13 Nathaniel Gibbs           91 Kankakee                 4.40m   14-05.25
 14 Timmy Harzheim            91 Central Il-Norml         4.12m   13-06.25
 15 Jared Fritz               90 Illini Heat              3.36m   11-00.25
 16 Lorenzo Edwards           91 N Shore Breeze           3.21m   10-06.50
 17 Devin Harris              91 Kankakee                 3.08m   10-01.25
 -- Dejondric Jones           91 Aurora Flyers           X4.20m   13-09.50
 -- Brenden Pegues            90 Aurora Flyers           X4.54m   14-10.75

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evan Phillips             90 Huskies                  9.51m   31-02.50   10
  2 Kevin Smith               90 Huskies                  8.45m   27-08.75    8
 -- Sodiq Alliu               90 Central Il-Norml          FOUL

Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Ochs              91 Illini Heat             13.32m   43-08.50   10
  2 Mike Casella              90 Unattached              11.49m   37-08.50    8
  3 Ryan Psenka               90 Unattached              10.99m   36-00.75    6
  4 Mitch Henry               90 Unattached              10.47m   34-04.25    4
  5 Jolie Odele               90 Sprngfld Strider        10.45m   34-03.50    2
  6 Trenton Davis             91 Angelic Flyers           8.95m   29-04.50    1
  7 D.J. Albert               90 LC Lightning             8.94m   29-04.00
  8 Jamie Ono                 90 Evnstn Eagle             7.57m   24-10.00
  9 Sulaimaan Habeel          90 IL Stlth Bombers         7.19m   23-07.25
 10 Jamar Garrett             91 Uctc                     6.00m   19-08.25
 11 Timmy Harzheim            91 Central Il-Norml         5.86m   19-02.75
 -- Daniel Newhouse           90 Aurora Flyers           X9.40m   30-10.25

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mark Woods                90 Unattached              41.76m     137-00   10
  2 Mike Casella              90 Unattached              39.04m     128-01    8
  3 Zachary Ochs              91 Illini Heat             36.59m     120-00    6
  4 Ryan Psenka               90 Unattached              35.58m     116-09    4
  5 Matthew Cyrier            90 Kankakee                34.72m     113-11    2
  6 Jolie Odele               90 Sprngfld Strider        34.42m     112-11    1
  7 Brett Psenka              90 Unattached              33.38m     109-06
  8 Mitch Henry               90 Unattached              32.29m     105-11
  9 Trenton Davis             91 Angelic Flyers          16.92m      55-06
 -- Daniel Newhouse           90 Aurora Flyers          X35.28m     115-09

Javelin Throw 600 gr Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Glover                90 Central Il-Norml        42.67m     140-00   10
  2 Zachary Ochs              91 Illini Heat             41.58m     136-05    8
  3 Ryan Psenka               90 Unattached              35.50m     116-06    6
  4 Evan Phillips             90 Huskies                 29.59m      97-01    4
  5 Mike Casella              90 Unattached              29.05m      95-04    2
  6 Timmy Harzheim            91 Central Il-Norml        26.07m      85-06    1
  7 Jared Fritz               90 Illini Heat             24.17m      79-03
  8 Mitch Henry               90 Unattached              23.62m      77-06
  9 Kyler Albert              91 LC Lightning            22.11m      72-06
 10 Brett Psenka              90 Unattached              21.67m      71-01
 11 Alex Dawson               91 LC Lightning            18.97m      62-03
 12 Devin Harris              91 Kankakee                18.87m      61-11
 13 Jeremy Bethke             90 LC Lightning            18.55m      60-10
 -- Daniel Newhouse           90 Aurora Flyers          X38.04m     124-10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kris Jamieson             88 Evnstn Eagle             11.56Q  2
  2 Miles Tillman             88 Angelic Flyers           11.67Q  3
  3 Avery Hearn               88 Chicago Knights          11.97Q  1
  4 King Viktorr Imani        89 Bn/Rockford              11.61Q  2
  5 Hershal Davison           88 SW Sub. Cheetahs         11.75Q  3
  6 Stephen Simmons           89 Angelic Flyers           12.10Q  1
  7 Phillip Turner            88 Kankakee                 11.74q  2
  8 Branden Love              88 Chicago Zephyrs          11.88q  2
  9 Cortez Jones              89 Dxmr Dominators          11.92   3
 10 Nick Harold               88 Kankakee                 11.93   3
 11 Thomas Kent               89 Angelic Flyers           11.97   2
 12 Michael Beard             89 Dxmr Dominators          12.05   2
 13 Deshan Jones              88 Kankakee                 12.14   1
 14 Maxim Bakana              89 Central Il-Norml         12.20   1
 15 Ray James                 88 Evnstn Eagle             12.29   1
 16 Joe Schneiderbauer        88 Sterling                 12.38   3
 17 John Childress            89 Bn/Rockford              12.70   1
 18 Xavier McKinney           89 IL Stlth Bombers         12.99   1
 19 Dajoun Davis              88 Kankakee                 13.45   2
 20 Irin French               88 Sprngfld Strider         13.59   3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kris Jamieson             88 Evnstn Eagle             11.50    10
  2 Miles Tillman             88 Angelic Flyers           11.60     8
  3 King Viktorr Imani        89 Bn/Rockford              11.71     6
  4 Branden Love              88 Chicago Zephyrs          11.76     4
  5 Hershal Davison           88 SW Sub. Cheetahs         11.80     2
  6 Phillip Turner            88 Kankakee                 11.80     1
  7 Avery Hearn               88 Chicago Knights          11.99
  8 Stephen Simmons           89 Angelic Flyers           12.16

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kris Jamieson             88 Evnstn Eagle             22.92Q  2
  2 Darell Johnson            88 Evnstn Eagle             23.27Q  4
  3 Joshua Stanner            89 Unattached               23.58Q  3
  4 Jeff Brown                88 Marion Swamp Fox         23.69Q  1
  5 King Viktorr Imani        89 Bn/Rockford              23.64q  2
  6 Miles Tillman             88 Angelic Flyers           23.79q  4
  7 Hershal Davison           88 SW Sub. Cheetahs         23.85q  4
  8 Branden Love              88 Chicago Zephyrs          23.91q  1
  9 Jonathan Daniels          88 Dxmr Dominators          23.98   2
 10 Cortez Jones              89 Dxmr Dominators          24.13   3
 11 Stephen Simmons           89 Angelic Flyers           24.51   1
 12 Thomas Kent               89 Angelic Flyers           24.59   2
 13 Maxim Bakana              89 Central Il-Norml         24.82   1
 13 Deshan Jones              88 Kankakee                 24.82   1
 15 Avery Hearn               88 Chicago Knights          25.04   4
 16 Marlon Guidry             88 Chicago Zephyrs          25.05   2
 17 Ray James                 88 Evnstn Eagle             25.28   1
 18 Justin Williams           88 Lv's Cheetah             25.37   4
 19 Russell Harris            88 Casa                     25.80   2
 20 John Childress            89 Bn/Rockford              26.00   3
 21 Mike Thompson             89 Uctc                     26.11   2
 22 Ben Kurnat                89 Huskies                  26.15   4
 23 Zach Milroy               89 Huskies                  26.59   3
 24 Andrew Bickers            88 Casa                     26.76   3
 25 Xavier McKinney           89 IL Stlth Bombers         27.38   1
 26 Dajoun Davis              88 Kankakee                 27.73   3
 -- Gary Lawson               88 Aurora Flyers           X24.30   3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Darell Johnson            88 Evnstn Eagle             23.14    10
  2 Kris Jamieson             88 Evnstn Eagle             23.30     8
  3 Jeff Brown                88 Marion Swamp Fox         23.34     6
  4 Joshua Stanner            89 Unattached               23.44     4
  5 Branden Love              88 Chicago Zephyrs          23.65     2
  6 Hershal Davison           88 SW Sub. Cheetahs         23.76     1
  7 King Viktorr Imani        89 Bn/Rockford              23.77
  8 Miles Tillman             88 Angelic Flyers           23.85

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Stanner            89 Unattached               51.17   4   10
  2 Darell Johnson            88 Evnstn Eagle             51.18   4    8
  3 Jeff Brown                88 Marion Swamp Fox         51.48   4    6
  4 Donte Prisby              88 SW Sub. Cheetahs         52.40   1    4
  5 Hershal Davison           88 SW Sub. Cheetahs         52.52   4    2
  6 Blaine Schultz            88 N Shore Breeze           52.89   4    1
  7 Jonathan Daniels          88 Dxmr Dominators          52.97   4
  8 Nick Harold               88 Kankakee                 53.69   3
  9 Phillip Turner            88 Kankakee                 54.10   4
 10 Terry Haynes              89 IL Stlth Bombers         55.33   3
 11 Joe Schneiderbauer        88 Sterling                 55.40   4
 12 Justin Williams           88 Lv's Cheetah             55.86   2
 13 Bill Ivy                  88 Dxmr Dominators          56.41   3
 14 Avery Hearn               88 Chicago Knights          56.57   3
 15 Darius Waller             89 IL Stlth Bombers         57.59   3
 16 Mike Thompson             89 Uctc                     57.81   2
 17 Zach Milroy               89 Huskies                  58.10   2
 18 Sherwood Cotton           89 Quiet Storm              58.69   3
 19 John Childress            89 Bn/Rockford              59.36   3
 20 Raphael Worthy            89 Uctc                     59.48   3
 21 Thomas Stone              89 Uctc                     59.95   2
 22 Andrew Bickers            88 Casa                   1:00.92   2
 -- John Houlihan             88 Sprngfld Strider            DQ   2
 -- Timothy Washington        88 Aurora Flyers           X53.36   1
 -- Travys Washington         89 Aurora Flyers         X1:04.36   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan Howard              88 Kankakee               2:05.27    10
  2 Terry Haynes              89 IL Stlth Bombers       2:10.64     8
  3 Yosef Tewolde             89 Elgin Sharks           2:10.79     6
  4 Graham Farnsworth         89 Unattached             2:11.70     4
  5 John Houlihan             88 Sprngfld Strider       2:13.50     2
  6 Jesse Jeffries            88 Dxmr Dominators        2:15.49     1
  7 Darius Waller             89 IL Stlth Bombers       2:16.71
  8 Sherwood Cotton           89 Quiet Storm            2:17.44
  9 Daniel Hayes              88 Elgin Sharks           2:17.81
 10 Phillip Hernandez         89 Elgin Sharks           2:19.47
 11 Joshua Bartels            89 Sterling               2:21.83
 12 William Day               89 Dxmr Dominators        2:22.73
 13 Stefan Hueber             89 Huskies                2:23.54
 14 Maurice Moore             88 Lv's Cheetah           2:24.86
 15 Kyle Botsford             88 Elgin Sharks           2:26.77
 16 Jon Mascote               89 Huskies                2:28.49
 -- Travys Washington         89 Aurora Flyers         X2:31.68

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yosef Tewolde             89 Elgin Sharks           4:21.52    10
  2 Samuel DuBose             88 Elgin Sharks           4:22.88     8
  3 Phillip Hernandez         89 Elgin Sharks           4:26.68     6
  4 Mike Greenwood            89 Unattached             4:28.68     4
  5 Graham Farnsworth         89 Unattached             4:36.27     2
  6 Brian Hendrix             88 SW Sub. Cheetahs       4:43.73     1
  7 Jon Mascote               89 Huskies                4:47.09
  8 Jesse Jeffries            88 Dxmr Dominators        4:49.77
  9 Kyle Botsford             88 Elgin Sharks           4:51.17
 10 Joshua Bartels            89 Sterling               5:00.81
 11 William Day               89 Dxmr Dominators        5:02.88
 -- Maurice Moore             88 Lv's Cheetah                DQ

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel DuBose             88 Elgin Sharks           9:17.97    10
  2 Alex Robin                88 Evnstn Eagle           9:19.47     8
  3 Yosef Tewolde             89 Elgin Sharks           9:35.14     6
  4 Phillip Hernandez         89 Elgin Sharks           9:38.24     4
  5 Mike Greenwood            89 Unattached             9:47.53     2
  6 Kyle Botsford             88 Elgin Sharks          10:16.63     1
  7 Jon Mascote               89 Huskies               10:33.09
  8 Brian Hendrix             88 SW Sub. Cheetahs      10:34.08
  9 Maurice Moore             88 Lv's Cheetah          10:45.68

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Regul                88 Elgin Sharks          23:33.62    10

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kris Jamieson             88 Evnstn Eagle             15.38    10
  2 Anthony Odele             88 Sprngfld Strider         15.92     8
  3 Russell Harris            88 Casa                     15.93     6
  4 Qahhar Davis              89 Dxmr Dominators          16.76     4
  5 Darius Edwards            88 N Shore Breeze           16.91     2
  6 Irin French               88 Sprngfld Strider         18.48     1
  7 Johnny Palumbo            89 Casa                     19.44
  8 Ryan Smith                89 Huskies                  19.93

400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darius Edwards            88 N Shore Breeze         1:01.76    10
  2 King Viktorr Imani        89 Bn/Rockford            1:02.45     8
  3 Russell Harris            88 Casa                   1:03.79     6
  4 Johnny Palumbo            89 Casa                   1:10.89     4
  5 Zach Milroy               89 Huskies                1:12.16     2
  6 Thomas Stone              89 Uctc                   1:13.66     1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Bartels            89 Sterling               7:59.41    10

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixmoor Dominators                                    45.05    10
     1) Michael Beard 89                2) Cortez Jones 89
     3) Bill Ivy 88                     4) Jonathan Daniels 88
  2 Evanston Eagles                                       45.59     8
     1) Kris Jamieson 88                2) Ray James 88
     3) Alex Robin 88                   4) Darell Johnson 88
  3 Kankakee TC                                           46.61     6
     1) Deshan Jones 88                 2) Nick Harold 88
     3) Dajoun Davis 88                 4) Phillip Turner 88
  4 Angelic Flyers                                        47.09     4
     1) Miles Tillman 88                2) Milan Alexander 89
     3) Thomas Kent 89                  4) Stephen Simmons 89
  5 Casa                                                  49.63     2
     1) Andrew Bickers 88               2) Ricky Scardina 88
     3) Johnny Palumbo 89               4) Russell Harris 88

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kankakee TC                                         3:37.30    10
     1) Nick Harold 88                  2) Phillip Turner 88
     3) Deshan Jones 88                 4) Bryan Howard 88
  2 Dixmoor Dominators                                  3:41.61     8
     1) Bill Ivy 88                     2) Jonathan Daniels 88
     3) Cortez Jones 89                 4) Qahhar Davis 89

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixmoor Dominators                                 10:05.79    10
     1) William Day 89                  2) Jesse Jeffries 88
     3) David Ethridge 89               4) Gregory Quinn 88

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jason Becker              88 N Shore Breeze           1.78m    5-10.00   10
  2 Derek Stone               89 Belvidere                1.65m    5-05.00    8
  3 Enoch Williams            88 Bn/Rockford              1.65m    5-05.00    6
  4 Zach Milroy               89 Huskies                  1.50m    4-11.00    4

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillip Hanson            88 Flying Dragon PV         4.10m   13-05.25   10
  2 Alex Lambert              89 Illini Heat              3.20m   10-06.00    8
  3 Joe Roberts               89 Flying Dragon PV         3.05m   10-00.00    6
  4 Peter Puczkowskyj         89 Five Alive               2.90m    9-06.25    3
  4 Jim O'Neil                88 Palatine Com             2.90m    9-06.25    3
  6 Mark Warzecha             88 Five Alive               2.15m    7-00.50    0.5
  6 Elias Chiampas            88 Five Alive               2.15m    7-00.50    0.5
 -- Kevin Hardy               89 SW Sub. Cheetahs            NH
 -- Frank Prill               88 Five Alive                  NH
 -- Brandon DiSilvestro       88 Palatine Com                NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Troy Doris                89 SW Sub. Cheetahs         6.41m   21-00.50   10
  2 Enoch Williams            88 Bn/Rockford              6.24m   20-05.75    8
  3 Cameron Williams          88 Lv's Cheetah             6.20m   20-04.25    6
  4 Michael Beard             89 Dxmr Dominators          6.00m   19-08.25    4
  5 Qahhar Davis              89 Dxmr Dominators          5.93m   19-05.50    2
  6 Stephen Simmons           89 Angelic Flyers           5.88m   19-03.50    1
  7 Darell Johnson            88 Evnstn Eagle             5.87m   19-03.25
  8 Jeff Brown                88 Marion Swamp Fox         5.82m   19-01.25
  9 Jason Becker              88 N Shore Breeze           5.73m   18-09.75
 10 Raphael Worthy            89 Uctc                     5.42m   17-09.50
 11 Gregory Quinn             88 Dxmr Dominators          5.33m   17-06.00
 12 Ben Kurnat                89 Huskies                  4.97m   16-03.75
 13 Branden Love              88 Chicago Zephyrs          4.93m   16-02.25
 14 Maxim Bakana              89 Central Il-Norml         3.45m   11-04.00
 -- Gary Lawson               88 Aurora Flyers           X6.43m   21-01.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Williams          88 Lv's Cheetah            13.81m   45-03.75   10
  2 Troy Doris                89 SW Sub. Cheetahs        13.26m   43-06.00    8
  3 Qahhar Davis              89 Dxmr Dominators         12.41m   40-08.75    6
  4 Maxim Bakana              89 Central Il-Norml        12.39m   40-07.75    4
  5 Enoch Williams            88 Bn/Rockford             12.38m   40-07.50    2
  6 Joe Schneiderbauer        88 Sterling                12.14m   39-10.00    1
  7 Raphael Worthy            89 Uctc                    11.86m   38-11.00
  8 Michael Beard             89 Dxmr Dominators         11.84m   38-10.25
  9 Ryan Smith                89 Huskies                 10.82m   35-06.00
 10 Ben Kurnat                89 Huskies                  9.87m   32-04.75

Shot Put 12 lb Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jim Theologes             89 Unattached              14.19m   46-06.75   10
  2 Brian Bishop              89 Unattached              12.91m   42-04.25    8
  3 Brandon Jelks             88 Dctr Dominators         12.69m   41-07.75    6
  4 Richard Kingery           88 Lv's Cheetah            12.40m   40-08.25    4
  5 Bobby Psenka              88 Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75    2
  6 Anton Burkett             88 Lv's Cheetah            10.45m   34-03.50    1
  7 Zack Carney               89 Lv's Cheetah            10.13m   33-03.00
  8 Chris Halbert             89 Uctc                     8.72m   28-07.50
  9 Joe Sroka                 89 Chicago Zephyrs          8.22m   26-11.75
 10 Milan Alexander           89 Angelic Flyers           7.82m   25-08.00

Discus Throw 1.6 kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bobby Psenka              88 Unattached              43.47m     142-07   10
  2 Brian Bishop              89 Unattached              42.56m     139-07    8
  3 Alex Genseal              88 SW Sub. Cheetahs        40.71m     133-07    6
  4 Anthony Odele             88 Sprngfld Strider        39.31m     129-00    4
  5 Richard Kingery           88 Lv's Cheetah            37.88m     124-03    2
  6 Jim Theologes             89 Unattached              35.72m     117-02    1
  7 Dalton Ferguson           89 Central Il-Norml        34.17m     112-01
  8 Anton Burkett             88 Lv's Cheetah            27.67m      90-09
  9 Joe Sroka                 89 Chicago Zephyrs         20.41m      66-11
 10 Milan Alexander           89 Angelic Flyers          15.87m      52-01

Javelin Throw 800 gr Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Genseal              88 SW Sub. Cheetahs        52.52m     172-04   10
  2 Richard Kingery           88 Lv's Cheetah            38.64m     126-09    8
  3 Bobby Psenka              88 Unattached              33.56m     110-01    6
  4 Zack Carney               89 Lv's Cheetah            28.64m      93-11    4
  5 Ryan Smith                89 Huskies                 28.49m      93-06    2
  6 Alex Lambert              89 Illini Heat             23.18m      76-00    1
  7 Micheal Billips           89 Huskies                 21.62m      70-11
  8 Kevin Hardy               89 SW Sub. Cheetahs        20.42m      67-00
  9 Joe Sroka                 89 Chicago Zephyrs         19.41m      63-08

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorian Giles              87 Chicago Striders         11.26Q  1
  1 Chris Littleton           86 Illini Heat              11.26Q  2
  3 Azizuddin Rose            86 Chicago Striders         11.34Q  3
  4 Charles Smith             87 Angelic Flyers           11.28Q  2
  5 Emanuel Lewis             86 Dctr Dominators          11.36Q  1
  5 Trabion Jenkins           86 Angelic Flyers           11.36Q  1
  7 Darrell Cobbins           86 Angelic Flyers           11.71Q  3
  8 Arthur Norwood            87 Unattached               11.48q  2
  9 Neal Sales-Griffin        87 Quiet Storm              11.68   1
 10 Garry Kennebrew           86 Angelic Flyers           11.69   1
 11 Anton Walton              85 Lv's Cheetah             11.75   2
 12 Cedric Bailey             87 Quiet Storm              11.77   3
 13 Kenny Jackson             87 Unattached               11.81   2
 14 Ron Childs                87 Central Il-Norml         12.13   3
 15 DeAndre Holmes            87 Uctc                     12.34   1
 16 Ayinde Cottell            86 Chicago Zephyrs          12.69   3
 17 DeShon Thomas             87 Dxmr Dominators          12.73   2
 18 Pete Edmon                86 City of Champion         13.98   3
 -- Robert Odutola            86 Aurora Flyers           X12.12   2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorian Giles              87 Chicago Striders         11.08    10
  2 Chris Littleton           86 Illini Heat              11.14     8
  3 Emanuel Lewis             86 Dctr Dominators          11.23     6
  4 Azizuddin Rose            86 Chicago Striders         11.36     4
  5 Charles Smith             87 Angelic Flyers           11.37     2
  6 Trabion Jenkins           86 Angelic Flyers           11.42     1
  7 Arthur Norwood            87 Unattached               11.45
  8 Darrell Cobbins           86 Angelic Flyers           11.55

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Littleton           86 Illini Heat              22.42Q  4
  2 Emanuel Lewis             86 Dctr Dominators          22.59Q  5
  3 Azizuddin Rose            86 Chicago Striders         22.82Q  3
  4 Arthur Norwood            87 Unattached               22.83Q  1
  5 Trabion Jenkins           86 Angelic Flyers           22.93Q  2
  6 Ray Reed                  86 Elite TC                 22.60q  5
  7 Charles Smith             87 Angelic Flyers           22.91q  3
  8 Kenneth Calhoun           86 Elite TC                 22.97q  3
  9 Robert Hudson             87 Elite TC                 23.00   1
 10 Garry Kennebrew           86 Angelic Flyers           23.20   4
 11 Darrell Cobbins           86 Angelic Flyers           23.21   1
 12 Marvin McBride            86 N Shore Breeze           23.22   1
 13 Anton Walton              85 Lv's Cheetah             23.25   4
 14 Joshua Prince             86 Lv's Cheetah             23.26   1
 15 Patrick Reaney            87 City of Champion         23.40   3
 16 Patrick Smith             87 Casa                     23.44   4
 17 Ashley Wallace            87 Angelic Flyers           23.49   3
 18 Quincy Smith              87 Chicago Zephyrs          23.53   3
 19 Jeremy Johnson            86 Dxmr Dominators          23.57   2
 20 John Terry                86 Angelic Flyers           23.59   2
 21 Charles Tate              87 Angelic Flyers           23.63   5
 22 Christopher Ivy           86 Dxmr Dominators          23.90   3
 23 Chris Brown               86 Uctc                     23.99   2
 24 Cortez Reeder             86 Dxmr Dominators          24.05   5
 25 Brandon Green             87 Quiet Storm              24.07   3
 26 John Butler               87 Angelic Flyers           24.30   4
 27 Ron Childs                87 Central Il-Norml         24.35   4
 28 Kenny Jackson             87 Unattached               24.39   2
 29 Darryl Townsend           87 Chicago Zephyrs          24.46   4
 30 Jeremy Thorpe             85 Illini Heat              24.64   5
 31 Ramen Griffin             87 Chicago Zephyrs          24.65   5
 32 DeAndre Holmes            87 Uctc                     24.88   5
 33 Matt Vachlon              86 Casa                     24.99   5
 34 Kamonty Levon             87 Uctc                     25.14   4
 35 Glenn Burroughs           87 Angelic Flyers           25.15   2
 36 James Robinson            85 Huskies                  25.30   1
 37 Ayinde Cottell            86 Chicago Zephyrs          26.02   2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Littleton           86 Illini Heat              22.55    10
  2 Emanuel Lewis             86 Dctr Dominators          22.86     8
  3 Azizuddin Rose            86 Chicago Striders         22.90     6
  4 Ray Reed                  86 Elite TC                 23.24     4
  5 Charles Smith             87 Angelic Flyers           23.30     2
  6 Arthur Norwood            87 Unattached               23.31     1
  7 Trabion Jenkins           86 Angelic Flyers           23.32
  8 Kenneth Calhoun           86 Elite TC                 23.42

400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen Jones             87 Marion Swamp Fox         49.84   3   10
  2 Samuel Betts              86 Chicago Zephyrs          49.92   2    8
  3 Parris Rogers             87 Quiet Storm              51.58   3    6
  4 Patrick Reaney            87 City of Champion         51.69   2    4
  5 Marvin McBride            86 N Shore Breeze           51.94   1    2
  6 Cortez Reeder             86 Dxmr Dominators          52.23   3    1
  7 Courtney Manson           86 Angelic Flyers           52.36   1
  7 Jeff Milne                87 Elite TC                 52.36   2
  9 John Terry                86 Angelic Flyers           52.71   1
 10 Christopher Ivy           86 Dxmr Dominators          52.82   3
 11 Francisco Robles          86 City of Champion         53.17   3
 12 Charles Tate              87 Angelic Flyers           53.19   1
 13 Corey Williams            86 Chicago Zephyrs          53.72   1
 14 Darryl Townsend           87 Chicago Zephyrs          53.83   2
 15 Jason Soo                 86 Five Alive               53.93   3
 16 Mark Gawriluk             86 Casa                     53.96   2
 17 John Butler               87 Angelic Flyers           54.39   1
 18 Kenny Jackson             87 Unattached               55.12   3
 19 Matt Vachlon              86 Casa                     55.80   1
 20 Darian Craig              86 Lv's Cheetah             55.82   2
 21 Ashley Wallace            87 Angelic Flyers           55.86   1
 22 Arron McEwen              87 Angelic Flyers           56.94   2
 23 Kendall Wilson            87 IL Stlth Bombers         57.90   2

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephen Jones             87 Marion Swamp Fox       1:57.15    10
  2 Joe Gajewski              85 Unattached             2:00.32     8
  3 Trent Wilking             86 Kankakee               2:00.91     6
  4 David Brooks              87 IL Stlth Bombers       2:01.80     4
  5 Brandon Tucker            87 Dxmr Dominators        2:03.94     2
  6 Mark DuBose               86 Elgin Sharks           2:05.30     1
  7 Courtney Manson           86 Angelic Flyers         2:06.96
  8 Alonzo Palomares          87 Chicago Zephyrs        2:06.97
  9 Benjamin McCune           87 Elgin Sharks           2:07.57
 10 Eric Vicens               86 Five Alive             2:09.89
 11 Drew Brinckerhoff         86 Full Package TC        2:15.46
 12 Kendall Wilson            87 IL Stlth Bombers       2:15.58
 13 Arron McEwen              87 Angelic Flyers         2:16.93
 14 James Buck                87 Chicago Zephyrs        2:17.28

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark DuBose               86 Elgin Sharks           4:14.27    10
  2 Jeff Ritzema              86 River Runners          4:18.69     8
  3 Bradley Reach             86 Marion Swamp Fox       4:20.24     6
  4 Brandon Tucker            87 Dxmr Dominators        4:22.84     4
  5 David Brooks              87 IL Stlth Bombers       4:27.46     2
  6 Eric Vicens               86 Five Alive             4:30.00     1
  7 Benjamin McCune           87 Elgin Sharks           4:33.25
  8 Jordan Williams           87 Sprngfld Strider       5:03.80
 -- Andy Bloom                87 Central IL                 DNF

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley Reach             86 Marion Swamp Fox      16:22.36    10
  2 Mark DuBose               86 Elgin Sharks          16:28.41     8
  3 Nathan Kennedy            85 SW Sub. Cheetahs      16:32.32     6
  4 Michael Lawson            87 Unattached            16:33.45     4
  5 Nic Aubert                87 Elgin Sharks          16:39.13     2
  6 Andy Bloom                87 Central IL            17:22.70     1
  7 Siefar Khamo              87 River Runners         17:50.68
  8 Jordan Williams           87 Sprngfld Strider      19:12.22

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Taylor               86 Lv's Cheetah             14.80Q  2
  2 Matthew Fisher            85 Unattached               15.10Q  1
  3 Jamar Jackson             87 Angelic Flyers           15.11Q  1
  4 Carlos Tricleth           86 Kankakee                 15.30Q  2
  5 Derrick Fisher            86 Angelic Flyers           15.33Q  2
  6 Mark Gawriluk             86 Casa                     15.53Q  1
  7 Patrick Smith             87 Casa                     15.36q  2
  8 Brandon Green             87 Quiet Storm              15.63q  1
  9 Patrick Needham           87 Evnstn Eagle             16.32   1
 10 Francisco Robles          86 City of Champion         17.24   2

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Taylor               86 Lv's Cheetah             14.91    10
  2 Derrick Fisher            86 Angelic Flyers           15.26     8
  3 Jamar Jackson             87 Angelic Flyers           15.36     6
  4 Carlos Tricleth           86 Kankakee                 15.36     4
  5 Patrick Smith             87 Casa                     15.45     2
  6 Matthew Fisher            85 Unattached               15.56     1
  7 Mark Gawriluk             86 Casa                     15.84
  8 Brandon Green             87 Quiet Storm              16.07

400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Smith             87 Casa                     58.07   2   10
  2 Francisco Robles          86 City of Champion         58.48   2    8
  3 Mark Gawriluk             86 Casa                     59.00   2    6
  4 Derrick Fisher            86 Angelic Flyers           59.09   2    4
  5 Jamar Jackson             87 Angelic Flyers           59.25   1    2
  6 Eric Horvath              86 Unattached             1:00.81   2    1
  7 Patrick Needham           87 Evnstn Eagle           1:02.92   1
  8 Brandon Green             87 Quiet Storm            1:04.02   2
  9 Marcus Williams           86 Chicago Zephyrs        1:06.88   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley Reach             86 Marion Swamp Fox       6:16.65    10
  2 Kaj Holm                  86 Elite TC               6:59.11     8
  3 Andy Bloom                87 Central IL             6:59.53     6
  4 Kyle DePasquale           86 Elite TC               7:30.77     4
  5 Michael Mason             87 Elite TC               7:55.76     2

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers                                        43.93    10
     1) Trabion Jenkins 86              2) Darrell Cobbins 86
     3) Garry Kennebrew 86              4) Charles Tate 87
  2 Elite TC                                              43.93     8
     1) Spencer Walton 86               2) Marcelis Posey 87
     3) Kenneth Calhoun 86              4) Ray Reed 86
  3 Lv's Cheetahs                                         44.65     6
     1) Adam Taylor 86                  2) Anton Walton 85
     3) Darian Craig 86                 4) Joshua Prince 86
  4 Dixmoor Dominators                                    45.49     4
     1) Cortez Reeder 86                2) Brandon Tucker 87
     3) DeShon Thomas 87                4) Christopher Ivy 86
  5 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                                45.53     2
     1) Marcus Williams 86              2) Samuel Betts 86
     3) Darryl Townsend 87              4) Quincy Smith 87
  6 Univ. of Chicago TC                                   46.56     1
     1) DeAndre Holmes 87               2) Jermaine Walker 87
     3) Kamonty Levon 87                4) Chris Brown 86

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              3:26.65    10
     1) Samuel Betts 86                 2) Darryl Townsend 87
     3) Quincy Smith 87                 4) Corey Williams 86
  2 Quiet Storm                                         3:27.27     8
     1) Parris Rogers 87                2) Neal Sales-Griffin 87
     3) Cedric Bailey 87                4) Darreal Beal 86
  3 Angelic Flyers                                      3:29.98     6
     1) Courtney Manson 86              2) Darrell Cobbins 86
     3) John Butler 87                  4) John Terry 86
  4 Dixmoor Dominators                                  3:30.08     4
     1) Cortez Reeder 86                2) Brandon Tucker 87
     3) DeShon Thomas 87                4) Christopher Ivy 86
  5 Casa                                                3:38.28     2
     1) Matt Vachlon 86                 2) Mark Gawriluk 86
     3) Geoff Barker 87                 4) Patrick Smith 87
  6 Lv's Cheetahs                                       3:38.76     1
     1) Anton Walton 85                 2) Terrell Henderson 85
     3) Darian Craig 86                 4) Mike Smith 86
  7 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'B'                         3:40.41
     1) Ayinde Cottell 86               2) James Buck 87
     3) Ramen Griffin 87                4) Alonzo Palomares 87

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Fusinato          86 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75   10
  2 Piotr Rog                 86 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    8
  3 David Spencer             87 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    5
  3 Mike Smith                86 Lv's Cheetah             1.80m    5-10.75    5
  5 Joseph Seawood            86 Angelic Flyers           1.75m    5-08.75    2
  6 Tim Chybicki              86 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    1

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Pence               87 Flying Dragon PV         4.10m   13-05.25   10
  2 Stefan Peterson           86 Flying Dragon PV         3.95m   12-11.50    8
  3 John Thompson             86 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50    6
  4 Adam Tate                 86 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    4
  5 Jon Bengtson              86 SW Sub. Cheetahs         3.65m   11-11.75    1.5
  5 Chance Eiker              86 Flying Dragon PV         3.65m   11-11.75    1.5
  7 James O'Connor            87 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
 -- Peter Meersman            86 Unattached                  NH
 -- Jordan Mohr               87 Flying Dragon PV            NH
 -- Josh Grys                 85 Flying Dragon PV            NH
 -- Nathan Andersen           85 SW Sub. Cheetahs            NH

Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Doris                87 SW Sub. Cheetahs         7.02m   23-00.50   10
  2 Darreal Beal              86 Quiet Storm              6.94m   22-09.25    8
  3 Howard Grant              85 Five Alive               6.22m   20-05.00    6
  4 Mike Smith                86 Lv's Cheetah             6.01m   19-08.75    4
  5 Ramen Griffin             87 Chicago Zephyrs          5.98m   19-07.50    2
  6 DeShon Thomas             87 Dxmr Dominators          5.83m   19-01.50    1
  7 Ron Childs                87 Central Il-Norml         5.78m   18-11.75
  8 Corey Williams            86 Chicago Zephyrs          5.77m   18-11.25
  9 Kamonty Levon             87 Uctc                     5.73m   18-09.75
 10 Darian Craig              86 Lv's Cheetah             5.46m   17-11.00
 11 Joseph Seawood            86 Angelic Flyers           5.41m   17-09.00
 -- Rodney Burkes             86 Aurora Flyers           X6.68m   21-11.00

Triple Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Doris                87 SW Sub. Cheetahs        14.19m   46-06.75   10
  2 Howard Grant              85 Five Alive              13.79m   45-03.00    8
  3 Robert Hudson             87 Elite TC                13.51m   44-04.00    6
  4 David Spencer             87 Unattached              13.25m   43-05.75    4
  5 Charlie Larson            87 Unattached              13.22m   43-04.50    2
  6 Mike Smith                86 Lv's Cheetah            13.10m   42-11.75    1
  7 Jonathan Carter           86 Chicago Striders        11.93m   39-01.75
  8 Brandon Green             87 Quiet Storm             11.61m   38-01.25
 -- Rodney Burkes             86 Aurora Flyers          X13.85m   45-05.25

Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott Block               85 Unattached              18.84m   61-09.75   10
  2 Nicholas Mitchell         87 Palatine Com            15.94m   52-03.75    8
  3 Brian Dreyer              87 Palatine Com            15.86m   52-00.50    6
  4 Karlos Ingram             87 SW Sub. Cheetahs        15.58m   51-01.50    4
  5 Ben Bishop                87 Unattached              14.93m   48-11.75    2
  6 Daniel Probst             86 Unattached              14.66m   48-01.25    1
  7 Jeremy Madej              86 Unattached              14.52m   47-07.75
  8 Tom Sroka                 86 Chicago Zephyrs         14.50m   47-07.00
  9 Byron Coleman             86 Marion Swamp Fox        13.74m   45-01.00
 10 Oscar Scott               86 Chicago Zephyrs         13.42m   44-00.50
 11 Shariff Alabi             86 Lv's Cheetah            13.22m   43-04.50
 12 Justin Weirman            87 Illini Heat             12.67m   41-07.00
 13 Patrick Milroy            87 Huskies                 11.37m   37-03.75
 14 Kurt Prill                87 Five Alive              10.17m   33-04.50
 15 Kartheek Gumidyala        86 SW Sub. Cheetahs         9.90m   32-05.75
 16 Raul Rodriguez            87 River Runners            8.80m   28-10.50

Discus Throw 1.6 kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott Block               85 Unattached              52.36m     171-09   10
  2 Travis Leonard            86 Illini Heat             49.00m     160-09    8
  3 Daniel Probst             86 Unattached              47.12m     154-07    6
  4 Ben Bishop                87 Unattached              47.07m     154-05    4
  5 Jeremy Madej              86 Unattached              46.11m     151-03    2
  6 Oscar Scott               86 Chicago Zephyrs         43.92m     144-01    1
  7 Justin Weirman            87 Illini Heat             42.27m     138-08
  8 Karlos Ingram             87 SW Sub. Cheetahs        42.24m     138-07
  9 Richard Kocek             87 Unattached              39.39m     129-03
 10 Raul Rodriguez            87 River Runners           35.84m     117-07
 11 Patrick Milroy            87 Huskies                 35.28m     115-09
 12 Robert smith              87 Unattached              35.12m     115-03
 13 Tom Sroka                 86 Chicago Zephyrs         34.47m     113-01
 14 Shariff Alabi             86 Lv's Cheetah            32.17m     105-06
 15 Kurt Prill                87 Five Alive              29.85m      97-11
 16 Byron Coleman             86 Marion Swamp Fox        26.88m      88-02
 17 Kartheek Gumidyala        86 SW Sub. Cheetahs        25.94m      85-01

Javelin Throw 800 gr Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Boduch              85 Casa                    55.18m     181-00   10
  2 Terrell Henderson         85 Lv's Cheetah            44.60m     146-04    8
  3 Nick Cooprider            86 Huskies                 42.28m     138-08    6
  4 Josh Grys                 85 Flying Dragon PV        41.03m     134-07    4
  5 Travis Leonard            86 Illini Heat             38.40m     126-00    2
  6 Kurt Prill                87 Five Alive              36.58m     120-00    1
  7 Patrick Milroy            87 Huskies                 31.56m     103-06
  8 Oscar Scott               86 Chicago Zephyrs         28.13m      92-03
  9 Tom Sroka                 86 Chicago Zephyrs         27.77m      91-01
 10 Kartheek Gumidyala        86 SW Sub. Cheetahs        24.13m      79-02
 11 Shariff Alabi             86 Lv's Cheetah            23.25m      76-03

                Women - Peewee - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             48        2) Illinois Stealth Bombers   31
    3) Peoria Trac-Tactics         30        4) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC     28
    5) Kankakee TC                 16        6) Illini Heat TC             13
    7) Waukegan Invaders            6        8) Evanston Eagles             1

               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             62        2) LV's Cheetahs              50
    3) Decatur Dominators          42        4) Kankakee TC                28
    5) Huskie TC                   26        6) Sterling TC                24
    7) Illinois Stealth Bombers    17        8) Illini Heat TC             16
    9) Lake County Lightning       14       10) SW Suburban Cheetahs       12
   11) Rochelle TC                  4       12) Univ. of Chicago TC         2
   13) North Shore Breeze           1

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             72        2) Huskie TC                  65
    3) Kankakee TC                 43        4) Springfield Striders       42
    5) Illini Heat TC              37        6) Sterling TC                33
    7) Quiet Storm                 23        8) Peoria Trac-Tactics        20
    9) Lake County Lightning       12       10) Dixmoor Dominators         10
   11) Palatine Community TC        6       12) Univ. of Chicago TC         5
   13) LV's Cheetahs                2

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             54        2) Kankakee TC                47
    3) Marion Swamp Fox TC         44        3) Sterling TC                44
    5) Illini Heat TC              39        5) Angelic Flyers             39
    7) Huskie TC                   32        8) Quiet Storm                27
    9) CASA                        26       10) Rockford Ben Newson        22
   11) Belvidere TC                20       12) Springfield Striders       14
   13) Lake County Lightning       12       14) Flying Dragon PVault       10
   14) Decatur Dominators          10       14) River Runners              10
   17) Waukegan Invaders            8       18) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      6
   19) Univ. of Chicago TC          5       20) Evanston Eagles             3
   21) Downers Grove Stars          2       21) Dixmoor Dominators          2

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LV's Cheetahs               75        2) Illini Heat TC             59
    3) Angelic Flyers              54        3) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC     54
    5) Illinois Stealth Bombers    43        6) Firestarters TC            40.50
    7) CASA                        38        8) Springfield Striders       24.50
    9) Flying Dragon PVault        22       10) Univ. of Chicago TC        14
   11) Dixmoor Dominators          10       11) Central Illinois - Normal  10
   13) Elgin Sharks TC              6       14) Sterling TC                 4
   14) North Shore Breeze           4       16) Rockford Ben Newson         2
   17) Quiet Storm                  1

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      81        2) Angelic Flyers             71
    3) CASA                        65        4) Illini Heat TC             55
    5) LV's Cheetahs               54        6) Univ. of Chicago TC        28
    7) Sterling TC                 26        8) Elgin Sharks TC            24
    9) Quiet Storm                 20       10) Central Illinois - Normal  16
   11) Five Alive TC                8       11) Kankakee TC                 8
   11) SW Suburban Cheetahs         8       11) Illinois Stealth Bombers    8
   15) Springfield Striders         7       16) Central IllinoisTC          6
   16) Firestarters TC              6       18) Carol Stream Express        5
   19) Flying Dragon PVault         2       19) O.F.F.                      2
   21) Rockford Ben Newson          1       21) Evanston Eagles             1

                Men - Peewee - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kankakee TC                 52        2) Evanston Eagles            26
    3) Sterling TC                 21        4) Elgin Sharks TC            20
    5) Illini Heat TC              16        6) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      8
    7) SW Suburban Cheetahs         6        8) Springfield Striders        4
    8) Quiet Storm                  4

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukegan Invaders           61        2) Elgin Sharks TC            38
    3) Illini Heat TC              30        3) Sterling TC                30
    5) Dixmoor Dominators          26        6) Quiet Storm                18
    7) Kankakee TC                 12        8) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      9
    8) Belvidere TC                 9        8) CASA                        9
   11) SW Suburban Cheetahs         6       11) Downers Grove Stars         6
   13) Huskie TC                    5       14) Lake County Lightning       4
   15) Central Illinois - Normal    1

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             67        2) Quiet Storm                50
    3) North Shore Breeze          45        4) Peoria Trac-Tactics        44
    5) Rockford Ben Newson         33        6) Illini Heat TC             22
    7) Sterling TC                 21        8) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC     20
    8) Belvidere TC                20       10) Huskie TC                  18
   11) Kankakee TC                 16       12) Chicago Striders           12
   13) LV's Cheetahs               10       13) Lake County Lightning      10
   15) Illinois Stealth Bombers     8       16) Springfield Striders        6
   17) Downers Grove Stars          4       17) River Runners               4
   17) Angelic Flyers               4       20) SW Suburban Cheetahs        2

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flying Dragon PVault        55        2) Illinois Stealth Bombers   49
    3) Illini Heat TC              39        4) Elgin Sharks TC            38
    5) Huskie TC                   35        6) SW Suburban Cheetahs       32
    7) Peoria Trac-Tactics         28        8) Lake County Lightning      22
    9) Central Illinois - Normal   21       10) Chicago Striders           16
   11) Rockford Ben Newson         12       11) North Shore Breeze         12
   11) Dixmoor Dominators          12       14) Sterling TC                11
   14) Kankakee TC                 11       16) Evanston Eagles            10
   17) Quiet Storm                  8       18) Springfield Striders        4
   19) Waukegan Invaders            2       20) Angelic Flyers              1
   20) Belvidere TC                 1

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evanston Eagles             62        2) Elgin Sharks TC            61
    3) Dixmoor Dominators          45        4) SW Suburban Cheetahs       44
    5) LV's Cheetahs               35        6) Rockford Ben Newson        30
    7) Kankakee TC                 27        8) North Shore Breeze         23
    9) CASA                        18       10) Flying Dragon PVault       16
   11) Springfield Striders        15       12) Angelic Flyers             13
   13) Marion Swamp Fox TC         12       14) Sterling TC                11
   15) Illini Heat TC               9       16) Belvidere TC                8
   16) Illinois Stealth Bombers     8       16) Huskie TC                   8
   19) Decatur Dominators           6       19) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      6
   21) Five Alive TC                4       21) Central Illinois - Normal   4
   23) Palatine Community TC        3       24) Univ. of Chicago TC         1

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion Swamp Fox TC         46        2) Angelic Flyers             43
    3) LV's Cheetahs               35        4) Elite TC                   32
    5) SW Suburban Cheetahs        31.50     6) CASA                       30
    7) Illini Heat TC              28        8) Flying Dragon PVault       23.50
    9) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      23       10) Quiet Storm                22
   11) Elgin Sharks TC             21       12) Chicago Striders           20
   13) Five Alive TC               16       13) Dixmoor Dominators         16
   15) Palatine Community TC       14       15) Decatur Dominators         14
   17) City of Champions           12       18) Kankakee TC                10
   19) River Runners                8       20) Central IllinoisTC          7
   21) Illinois Stealth Bombers     6       21) Huskie TC                   6
   23) North Shore Breeze           2       24) Univ. of Chicago TC         1
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec