Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/12-20/04 - Pulaski High School

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eykholt, Allie               20 - Madison Wes                  22.60q  NWI

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eykholt, Allie               20 - Madison Wes       22.60      22.60   NWI

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Hannah                20 - Madison Wes                  15.17q  NWI  1
  2 Shields, Christina           20 - Unattached        14.87      15.63q  NWI  1
  3 Harrington, Tiersa           20 - Silver Spri                  15.67q  NWI  3
  4 Govan, Marcieta              20 - Silver Spri                  15.75q  NWI  2
  5 Hunt, Chardanay              20 - Silver Spri                  16.36q  NWI  3
  6 Christenbury, Bridgid        20 - Unattached                   16.53q  NWI  2
  7 Miller - Kyles, Kaija        20 - Congress Tr                  16.69q  NWI  3
  8 Connor, Mikgshla             20 - Silver Spri                  16.79q  NWI  3
  9 Mcglaston, Cheyenne          20 - Congress Tr                  16.81   NWI  1
 10 Ogunbowles, Arike            20 - Silver Spri                  17.03   NWI  2
 11 Blahnik, Kennedy             20 - Unattached                   17.35   NWI  1
 12 Schraith, Nicole             20 - Madison Wes                  17.40   NWI  1
 13 Hentz, De'Ja                 20 - Congress Tr                  17.85   NWI  3
 14 Weeden, Alexandra            20 - Ozaukee Tra                  17.98   NWI  3
 15 Adler, Stephanie             20 - Ozaukee Tra                  17.99   NWI  3
 16 Huddleston, Willa            20 - Wausau Flye                  19.10   NWI  2
 17 Mitchell, Tiana              20 - Congress Tr                  19.59   NWI  3

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Hannah                20 - Madison Wes       15.17      15.05   NWI
  2 Shields, Christina           20 - Unattached        15.63      15.44   NWI
  3 Harrington, Tiersa           20 - Silver Spri       15.67      15.76   NWI
  4 Govan, Marcieta              20 - Silver Spri       15.75      16.00   NWI
  5 Christenbury, Bridgid        20 - Unattached        16.53      16.50   NWI
  6 Hunt, Chardanay              20 - Silver Spri       16.36      16.71   NWI
  7 Miller - Kyles, Kaija        20 - Congress Tr       16.69      16.78   NWI
  8 Connor, Mikgshla             20 - Silver Spri       16.79      16.84   NWI

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillie, Jalen                20 - Silver Spri                  14.38q  NWI  3
  2 Murphy, Lamont               20 - South Madis                  14.78q  NWI  4
  3 Deadwhiler, Tre              20 - South Madis                  15.09q  NWI  1
  4 McNeal, Dominick             20 - Congress Tr                  15.58q  NWI  3
  5 Howard, Calreunta            20 - Congress Tr                  15.76q  NWI  4
  6 Thunder, Ramsey              20 - Silver Spri                  16.11q  NWI  4
  7 Webber, Kenny                20 - Congress Tr                  16.55q  NWI  2
  8 Blasier, Michael             20 - Unattached                   16.64q  NWI  2
  9 Ogunbowale, Dare'            20 - Silver Spri                  16.78   NWI  1
 10 Smith, Demetrius             20 - Congress Tr                  16.82   NWI  4
 11 Matlock, Tavon               20 - Congress Tr                  16.98   NWI  1
 12 Maxwell, Travis              20 - Silver Spri                  17.33   NWI  4
 13 Landry, Wesley               20 - Congress Tr                  17.60   NWI  1
 14 DeLong, Justin               20 - Unattached                   18.97   NWI  2
 15 Harth, Jasper                20 - Madison Wes                  19.10   NWI  2
 16 Stone, Diamond               20 - Silver Spri                  19.15   NWI  1
 17 Schneider, Josh              20 - Southwest A                  19.30   NWI  1
 18 Mitchell, Tyler              20 - Congress Tr                  20.14   NWI  2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deadwhiler, Tre              20 - South Madis       15.09      14.09   NWI
  2 Gillie, Jalen                20 - Silver Spri       14.38      14.14   NWI
  3 Murphy, Lamont               20 - South Madis       14.78      14.56   NWI
  4 McNeal, Dominick             20 - Congress Tr       15.58      16.08   NWI
  5 Webber, Kenny                20 - Congress Tr       16.55      16.37   NWI
  6 Howard, Calreunta            20 - Congress Tr       15.76      16.63   NWI
  7 Blasier, Michael             20 - Unattached        16.64      16.79   NWI

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kayla                 20 - Silver Spri                  13.77q  NWI  1
  2 Lloyd, Mercedes              20 - Silver Spri                  14.36q  NWI  2
  3 Fleming, Claire              20 - Madison Eas                  14.58q  NWI  1
  4 Higgins, Audrey              20 - Wausau Flye       14.45      14.66q  NWI  1
  5 Alexander, Laylonnie         20 - South Madis                  14.69q  NWI  1
  6 Carter, India                20 - South Madis                  14.72q  NWI  1
  7 Wright, Emma                 20 - Madison Wes                  15.10q  NWI  2
  8 Beck, Rosie                  20 - Madison Eas                  15.15q  NWI  3
  9 Hightower, Katrina           20 - Silver Spri                  15.23   NWI  1
 10 Bower, Briana                20 - Madison Eas       16.00      15.44   NWI  3
 11 Brooks, Cierra               20 - Congress Tr                  15.53   NWI  3
 12 Ivory, Shakaris              20 - Silver Spri                  15.62   NWI  2
 13 Adams, Fattah                20 - Congress Tr                  15.79   NWI  2
 14 Kaczynski, Stephanie         20 - Unattached        15.86      15.91   NWI  3
 15 Phillpotts, Keely            20 - Unattached                   15.99   NWI  3
 16 Presley, Adrian              20 - Silver Spri                  17.39   NWI  1
 17 Williams, Ariele             20 - Silver Spri                  19.51   NWI  1

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kayla                 20 - Silver Spri       13.77      13.83   NWI
  2 Lloyd, Mercedes              20 - Silver Spri       14.36      14.40   NWI
  3 Fleming, Claire              20 - Madison Eas       14.58      14.67   NWI
  4 Wright, Emma                 20 - Madison Wes       15.10      14.83   NWI
  5 Higgins, Audrey              20 - Wausau Flye       14.66      14.98   NWI
  6 Alexander, Laylonnie         20 - South Madis       14.69      14.98   NWI
  7 Beck, Rosie                  20 - Madison Eas       15.15      15.10   NWI
  8 Carter, India                20 - South Madis       14.72      15.11   NWI

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearson, Mitchell            20 - South Madis                  13.57q  NWI  1
  2 Newell, Laquan               20 - Congress Tr                  13.99q  NWI  3
  3 Thompson, Devin              20 - Silver Spri                  14.14q  NWI  3
  4 Sadowski, Matt               20 - Southwest A                  14.18q  NWI  1
  5 Morris, Lamar                20 - Congress Tr                  14.43q  NWI  1
  6 Sprewer, Andrew              20 - Silver Spri                  14.54q  NWI  2
  7 Dixon, Curtis                20 - South Madis                  14.62q  NWI  1
  8 Allen, Marco                 20 - Silver Spri                  14.73q  NWI  2
  9 Gillie, Marcus               20 - Silver Spri                  14.77   NWI  2
 10 Washington, Montrell         20 - Congress Tr                  15.19   NWI  2
 11 Alexander, Alonzo            20 - Silver Spri                  15.47   NWI  2
 12 Richmond, Jayton             20 - South Madis                  16.06   NWI  3

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pearson, Mitchell            20 - South Madis       13.57      13.56   NWI
  2 Sadowski, Matt               20 - Southwest A       14.18      13.96   NWI
  3 Morris, Lamar                20 - Congress Tr       14.43      14.24   NWI
  4 Thompson, Devin              20 - Silver Spri       14.14      14.24   NWI
  5 Dixon, Curtis                20 - South Madis       14.62      14.39   NWI
  6 Sprewer, Andrew              20 - Silver Spri       14.54      14.53   NWI
  7 Allen, Marco                 20 - Silver Spri       14.73      14.55   NWI

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Kennaye               20 - Silver Spri                  13.35q  NWI  2
  2 Wright, Monique              20 - South Madis                  13.43q  NWI  3
  3 Mayne, Charde                20 - Silver Spri                  13.66q  NWI  4
  4 Edwards, Casandra            20 - Silver Spri                  13.79q  NWI  2
  5 Christenbury, Patricia       20 - Unattached                   14.16q  NWI  4
  6 Thompson, Maria              20 - Silver Spri                  14.16q  NWI  4
  7 Edmond, Dalisha              20 - Congress Tr                  14.38q  NWI  1
  8 Smith, Porsha                20 - Silver Spri                  14.44q  NWI  2
  9 Ellis, Jazmine               20 - Congress Tr                  14.49   NWI  3
 10 Bower, Mackenzie             20 - Unattached                   14.80   NWI  4
 11 Gilbert, Carlie              20 - Unattached                   14.82   NWI  3
 12 Rogers, Raven                20 - Silver Spri                  15.11   NWI  2
 13 Andrews, Mallory             20 - Unattached                   15.21   NWI  3
 14 Brown, Vanessa               20 - Congress Tr                  16.72   NWI  4

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Kennaye               20 - Silver Spri       13.35      13.08   NWI
  2 Wright, Monique              20 - South Madis       13.43      13.38   NWI
  3 Edwards, Casandra            20 - Silver Spri       13.79      13.83   NWI
  4 Mayne, Charde                20 - Silver Spri       13.66      13.91   NWI
  5 Christenbury, Patricia       20 - Unattached        14.16      14.19   NWI
  6 Edmond, Dalisha              20 - Congress Tr       14.38      14.23   NWI
  7 Thompson, Maria              20 - Silver Spri       14.16      14.25   NWI
  8 Smith, Porsha                20 - Silver Spri       14.44      14.64   NWI

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minter, Centrell             20 - Congress Tr                  12.33q  NWI  3
  2 Monson, Paul                 20 - Madison Eas                  12.46q  NWI  1
  3 Sloan, Tanjree               20 - Congress Tr                  12.48q  NWI  2
  4 Mutschler, Sam               20 - Southwest A                  12.53q  NWI  2
  5 Sheppard, Dayton             20 - Madison Eas                  12.70q  NWI  3
  6 Kahill, Cecil                20 - Silver Spri                  12.75q  NWI  1
  7 Lee, Raquell                 20 - Silver Spri                  13.03q  NWI  3
  8 McKinney, Trey               20 - Silver Spri                  13.09q  NWI  1
  9 Jones, Roy                   20 - Silver Spri                  13.28   NWI  2
 10 Quadracci, Lucas             20 - Unattached        13.25      13.42   NWI  1
 11 McBride, Kieth               20 - Unattached        18.50      13.77   NWI  3
 12 Weston, Gary                 20 - Madison Eas                  14.25   NWI  2
 13 Kakazu, Nathan               20 - Madison Wes       14.00      14.72   NWI  2
 14 Sweet, David                 20 - Madison Wes                  15.39   NWI  1

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Minter, Centrell             20 - Congress Tr       12.33      12.10   NWI
  2 Sloan, Tanjree               20 - Congress Tr       12.48      12.18   NWI
  3 Mutschler, Sam               20 - Southwest A       12.53      12.35   NWI
  4 Sheppard, Dayton             20 - Madison Eas       12.70      12.54   NWI
  5 Monson, Paul                 20 - Madison Eas       12.46      12.75   NWI
  6 Kahill, Cecil                20 - Silver Spri       12.75      12.78   NWI
  7 Lee, Raquell                 20 - Silver Spri       13.03      12.92   NWI
  8 McKinney, Trey               20 - Silver Spri       13.09      13.00   NWI

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senaya, Kayla                20 - Silver Spri                  12.95q  NWI  3
  2 Charlton, Kailey             20 - Silver Spri                  13.24q  NWI  1
  3 Presley, Amber               20 - Silver Spri                  13.29q  NWI  1
  4 Coffie, Nyla                 20 - Unattached                   13.32q  NWI  1
  5 Palumbo, Jourie              20 - Madison Eas                  13.42q  NWI  3
  6 Burnham, Natasha             20 - Silver Spri                  13.45q  NWI  3
  7 Kagen, Stephanie             20 - Unattached        13.10      13.47q  NWI  1
  8 Cloyd, Monea                 20 - Silver Spri                  13.48q  NWI  2
  9 Jackson, Sharneicia          20 - Silver Spri                  13.90   NWI  3
 10 Saiz, Kathryn                20 - Unattached        13.80      14.20   NWI  2
 11 Braboy, Jasmine              20 - Silver Spri                  14.39   NWI  3

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Senaya, Kayla                20 - Silver Spri       12.95      12.90   NWI
  2 Burnham, Natasha             20 - Silver Spri       13.45      13.02   NWI
  3 Charlton, Kailey             20 - Silver Spri       13.24      13.03   NWI
  4 Coffie, Nyla                 20 - Unattached        13.32      13.27   NWI
  5 Palumbo, Jourie              20 - Madison Eas       13.42      13.32   NWI
  6 Cloyd, Monea                 20 - Silver Spri       13.48      13.43   NWI
  7 Presley, Amber               20 - Silver Spri       13.29      13.44   NWI

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Victor             20 - Silver Spri                  11.39q  NWI  3
  2 Lee, Robert                  20 - Silver Spri                  11.69q  NWI  1
  3 Lesko, Brandon Illinois      20 - Unattached        11.70      12.24q  NWI  1
  4 McBride, Bradley             20 - Unattached        12.00      12.25q  NWI  2

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Victor             20 - Silver Spri       11.39      11.39   NWI
  2 Lee, Robert                  20 - Silver Spri       11.69      11.69   NWI
  3 Lesko, Brandon Illinois      20 - Unattached        12.24      12.24   NWI
  4 McBride, Bradley             20 - Unattached        12.25      12.25   NWI

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Brittany          20 - Silver Spri                  12.68q  NWI  1
  2 Daggett, Shannon             20 - Unattached        12.87      12.83q  NWI  1
  3 Burnham, Monique             20 - Silver Spri                  12.90q  NWI  2
  4 Taylor, Rebecca              20 - Silver Spri                  13.24q  NWI  1
  5 Parker, Sherville            20 - Silver Spri                  13.57q  NWI  2
  6 Hinton, Kimberly             20 - Silver Spri                  13.67q  NWI  1
  7 Remens, Shalyn               20 - Silver Spri                  13.70q  NWI  2

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Brittany          20 - Silver Spri       12.68      12.68   NWI
  2 Daggett, Shannon             20 - Unattached        12.83      12.83   NWI
  3 Burnham, Monique             20 - Silver Spri       12.90      12.90   NWI
  4 Taylor, Rebecca              20 - Silver Spri       13.24      13.24   NWI
  5 Parker, Sherville            20 - Silver Spri       13.57      13.57   NWI
  6 Hinton, Kimberly             20 - Silver Spri       13.67      13.67   NWI
  7 Remens, Shalyn               20 - Silver Spri       13.70      13.70   NWI

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Calvin              20 - Silver Spri                  11.08q  NWI  3
  2 Luttrel, Quentin             20 - Silver Spri                  11.09q  NWI  2
  3 Hunter, Tarell               20 - Silver Spri                  11.28q  NWI  1
  4 Bradley, Michael             20 - Silver Spri                  11.29q  NWI  3
  5 Anderson, Darrec             20 - Silver Spri                  11.31q  NWI  2
  6 Jackson, Faheem              20 - Silver Spri                  11.46q  NWI  2
  7 Kupfer, Christopher          20 - Gold Medal        11.20      11.46q  NWI  1
  8 Heard, Nathan                20 - Silver Spri                  11.68q  NWI  3
  9 Monson, Erick                20 - Madison Eas                  11.94   NWI  3

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luttrel, Quentin             20 - Silver Spri       11.09      10.93   NWI
  2 Wallace, Calvin              20 - Silver Spri       11.08      11.29   NWI
  3 Bradley, Michael             20 - Silver Spri       11.29      11.33   NWI
  4 Anderson, Darrec             20 - Silver Spri       11.31      11.44   NWI
  5 Kupfer, Christopher          20 - Gold Medal        11.46      11.61   NWI
  6 Heard, Nathan                20 - Silver Spri       11.68      11.72   NWI

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zahn, Jennifer               20 - Southwest A       21.80      20.74q  NWI
  2 Nordloh, Erin                20 - Unattached                   22.03q  NWI

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zahn, Jennifer               20 - Southwest A       20.74      20.74   NWI
  2 Nordloh, Erin                20 - Unattached        22.03      22.03   NWI

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheppard, Dayton             20 - Madison Eas                  17.89q  NWI
  2 Sauef, Maximillian           20 - Unattached                   21.05q  NWI
  3 Weston, Gary                 20 - Madison Eas                  21.69q  NWI
  4 Cassar, Byron                20 - Unattached                   23.03q  NWI

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheppard, Dayton             20 - Madison Eas       17.89      17.89   NWI
  2 Sauef, Maximillian           20 - Unattached        21.05      21.05   NWI
  3 Weston, Gary                 20 - Madison Eas       21.69      21.69   NWI
  4 Cassar, Byron                20 - Unattached        23.03      23.03   NWI

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swan, Symphony               20 - Silver Spri                  17.42q  NWI
  2 Carmichael, Ashley           20 - Unattached        17.30      17.92q  NWI
  3 Mitchell, Michelle           20 - Silver Spri                  17.98q  NWI

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swan, Symphony               20 - Silver Spri       17.42      17.42   NWI
  2 Carmichael, Ashley           20 - Unattached        17.92      17.92   NWI
  3 Mitchell, Michelle           20 - Silver Spri       17.98      17.98   NWI

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Kayla                20 - Unattached        16.00      23.57q  NWI
  2 Soceka, Jenny                20 - Unattached        14.09      23.58q  NWI

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kayla                20 - Unattached        23.57      23.57   NWI
  2 Soceka, Jenny                20 - Unattached        23.58      23.58   NWI

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albritton, Sirg              20 - Silver Spri                  17.43q  NWI
  2 Fells, Andrew                20 - Silver Spri                  21.83q  NWI

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albritton, Sirg              20 - Silver Spri       17.43      17.43   NWI
  2 Fells, Andrew                20 - Silver Spri       21.83      21.83   NWI

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schleis, Adam                20 - Gold Medal        14.94      15.21q  NWI
  2 Costello, Kevin              20 - Unattached        15.62      16.53q  NWI
  3 Hettenbach, Scott            20 - Unattached        16.90      18.72q  NWI

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schleis, Adam                20 - Gold Medal        15.21      15.21   NWI
  2 Costello, Kevin              20 - Unattached        16.53      16.53   NWI
  3 Hettenbach, Scott            20 - Unattached        18.72      18.72   NWI

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Hannah                20 - Madison Wes                  33.12   NWI  3
  2 Govan, Marcieta              20 - Silver Spri                  33.37   NWI  4
  3 Fuller, Desiree              20 - Congress Tr                  33.77   NWI  1
  4 Blasier, Sara                20 - Unattached                   34.47   NWI  1
  5 Harris, Morgen               20 - Silver Spri                  35.81   NWI  2
  6 Connor, Mikgshla             20 - Silver Spri                  36.09   NWI  1
  7 Jamison, Avery               20 - Ozaukee Tra       37.50      36.21   NWI  1
  8 Christenbury, Bridgid        20 - Unattached                   36.24   NWI  3
  9 Ogunbowles, Arike            20 - Silver Spri                  36.43   NWI  4
 10 Harrington, Tiersa           20 - Silver Spri                  37.03   NWI  2
 11 Farrell, Rachael             20 - Southwest A                  37.88   NWI  3
 12 Alwan, Vanessa               20 - RoadRunners       37.50      37.92   NWI  1
 13 Mcglaston, Cheyenne          20 - Congress Tr                  38.48   NWI  2
 14 Hentz, De'Ja                 20 - Congress Tr                  39.33   NWI  3
 15 Huddleston, Willa            20 - Wausau Flye                  40.55   NWI  2
 16 Mitchell, Tiana              20 - Congress Tr                  44.96   NWI  2

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gillie, Jalen                20 - Silver Spri                  30.13   NWI  3
  2 Deadwhiler, Tre              20 - South Madis                  31.12   NWI  2
  3 Stone, Diamond               20 - Silver Spri                  31.84   NWI  2
  4 Fuller, Derek                20 - Congress Tr                  32.12   NWI  3
  5 Carmichael, John             20 - Madison Wes       32.75      32.90   NWI  1
  6 Howard, Calreunta            20 - Congress Tr                  34.00   NWI  1
  7 Smith, Brian                 20 - Congress Tr                  35.23   NWI  2
  8 Matlock, Tavon               20 - Congress Tr                  36.44   NWI  3
  9 Maxwell, Travis              20 - Silver Spri                  36.89   NWI  1
 10 Blasier, Michael             20 - Unattached                   37.04   NWI  3
 11 Ogunbowale, Dare'            20 - Silver Spri                  37.15   NWI  3
 12 Murphy, Lamont               20 - South Madis                  40.79   NWI  1
 13 Schneider, Josh              20 - Southwest A                  42.24   NWI  1
 14 Mitchell, Tyler              20 - Congress Tr                  42.30   NWI  3

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kayla                 20 - Silver Spri                  29.01   NWI  4
  2 Landry, Chelan               20 - Congress Tr                  29.83   NWI  4
  3 Lloyd, Mercedes              20 - Silver Spri                  30.34   NWI  4
  4 Jamison, Riley               20 - Madison Eas       32.14      30.74   NWI  1
  5 Alexander, Laylonnie         20 - South Madis                  30.76   NWI  1
  6 Monson, Mereta               20 - Madison Eas                  31.07   NWI  3
  7 Higgins, Audrey              20 - Wausau Flye       31.95      31.27   NWI  1
  8 Little, Brianna              20 - Congress Tr                  31.52   NWI  2
  9 Miller, Ashley               20 - Madison Wes                  31.63   NWI  4
 10 Beal, Maggie                 20 - Unattached                   32.12   NWI  2
 11 LeBrey, Johnson              20 - South Madis                  32.24   NWI  2
 12 Wright, Emma                 20 - Madison Wes                  33.17   NWI  3
 13 Phillpotts, Keely            20 - Unattached                   33.33   NWI  3
 14 Presley, Adrian              20 - Silver Spri                  34.37   NWI  2
 15 Hightower, Katrina           20 - Silver Spri                  35.80   NWI  2
 16 Williams, Ariele             20 - Silver Spri                  41.55   NWI  3

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Howard, Javot                20 - Congress Tr                  28.65   NWI  2
  2 Harris, James                20 - Silver Spri                  30.06   NWI  1
  3 Gillie, Marcus               20 - Silver Spri                  30.10   NWI  2
  4 Thompson, Devin              20 - Silver Spri                  30.20   NWI  1
  5 Sadowski, Matt               20 - Southwest A                  30.55   NWI  2
  6 Dixon, Curtis                20 - South Madis                  30.69   NWI  1
  7 Stark, Dominique             20 - Congress Tr                  31.06   NWI  1
  8 Allen, Marco                 20 - Silver Spri                  31.19   NWI  2
  9 Sprewer, Andrew              20 - Silver Spri                  31.24   NWI  2
 10 Ratliffe, Jordan             20 - Congress Tr                  32.45   NWI  1
 11 Kelly, Jacob                 20 - Madison Wes                  32.94   NWI  1
 12 Washington, Montrell         20 - Congress Tr                  33.16   NWI  2
 13 Alexander, Alonzo            20 - Silver Spri                  34.21   NWI  2
 14 Martin, Jaylon               20 - Congress Tr                  35.17   NWI  2

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kennaye               20 - Silver Spri                  26.91   NWI  2
  2 Wright, Monique              20 - South Madis                  28.51   NWI  2
  3 Harris, Alexandria           20 - Silver Spri                  28.96   NWI  5
  4 Christenbury, Patricia       20 - Unattached                   29.63   NWI  1
  5 Edwards, Casandra            20 - Silver Spri                  29.75   NWI  3
  6 Hewett, Sherice              20 - Congress Tr                  30.59   NWI  4
  7 Smith, Porsha                20 - Silver Spri                  30.63   NWI  5
  8 Andrews, Mallory             20 - Unattached                   31.61   NWI  4
  9 Rogers, Raven                20 - Silver Spri                  32.13   NWI  3
 10 Brown, Vanessa               20 - Congress Tr                  33.28   NWI  1

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Tanjree               20 - Congress Tr                  26.37   NWI  2
  2 Kahill, Cecil                20 - Silver Spri                  26.91   NWI  3
  3 Lee, Raquell                 20 - Silver Spri                  27.20   NWI  3
  4 Quadracci, Lucas             20 - Unattached        27.08      27.59   NWI  1
  5 McKinney, Trey               20 - Silver Spri                  27.84   NWI  2
  6 Jones, Daniel                20 - Madison Eas                  28.53   NWI  3
  7 Landrum, William             20 - Congress Tr                  28.62   NWI  2
  8 Weston, Gary                 20 - Madison Eas                  29.06   NWI  2
  9 Cadwell, Blake               20 - Unattached        34.00      36.34   NWI  1

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Senaya, Kayla                20 - Silver Spri                  27.21   NWI  2
  2 Kagen, Stephanie             20 - Unattached        27.20      27.68   NWI  1
  3 Presley, Amber               20 - Silver Spri                  27.81   NWI  3
  4 Charlton, Kailey             20 - Silver Spri                  27.92   NWI  1
  5 Palumbo, Jourie              20 - Madison Eas                  28.55   NWI  1
  6 Weightman, Donisha           20 - Silver Spri                  28.71   NWI  2
  7 Coffie, Nyla                 20 - Unattached                   28.75   NWI  3
  8 Saiz, Kathryn                20 - Unattached        28.80      29.57   NWI  1
  9 Carmichael, Ashley           20 - Unattached        28.40      30.14   NWI  1

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Robert                  20 - Silver Spri                  23.61   NWI  2
  2 Green, Arsenio               20 - South Madis                  24.77   NWI  1
  3 McBride, Bradley             20 - Unattached        25.00      24.84   NWI  1
  4 Jones, Marcus                20 - Congress Tr                  25.88   NWI  1

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Daggett, Shannon             20 - Unattached        26.44      25.90   NWI  1
  2 Henderson, Brittany          20 - Silver Spri                  26.38   NWI  1
  3 Burnham, Monique             20 - Silver Spri                  26.40   NWI  2
  4 Taylor, Rebecca              20 - Silver Spri                  28.09   NWI  2
  5 Parker, Sherville            20 - Silver Spri                  28.45   NWI  1
  6 Carter, Kayla                20 - Unattached        27.00      28.59   NWI  1

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Calvin              20 - Silver Spri                  23.11   NWI  1
  2 Anderson, Darrec             20 - Silver Spri                  23.47   NWI  2
  3 Johnson, Dominique           20 - Silver Spri                  23.49   NWI  3
  4 Monson, Erick                20 - Madison Eas                  25.26   NWI  3

Event 29  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tweedie, Allesia             20 - Madison Eas                  36.82q  NWI
  2 Nordloh, Erin                20 - Unattached                   40.12q  NWI

Event 29  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tweedie, Allesia             20 - Madison Eas       36.82      36.82   NWI
  2 Nordloh, Erin                20 - Unattached        40.12      40.12   NWI

Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Kieth               20 - Unattached                   31.43q  NWI

Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Kieth               20 - Unattached        31.43      31.43   NWI

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heath, Ashley                20 - Unattached      1:22.00    1:17.22   1
  2 Blasier, Sara                20 - Unattached                 1:18.82   2
  3 Harris, Morgen               20 - Silver Spri                1:19.98   2
  4 Farrell, Rachael             20 - Southwest A                1:22.37   1
  5 Henson, Alyssa               20 - Madison Wes                1:34.81   1
  6 Mitchell, Tiana              20 - Congress Tr                1:44.54   2

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jay               20 - Southwest A                1:08.89   1
  2 McNeal, Dominick             20 - Congress Tr                1:15.61   2
  3 Carmichael, John             20 - Madison Wes     1:20.30    1:16.72   1
  4 McBride, Matthew             20 - Unattached      1:19.00    1:17.15   1
  5 Murphy, Lamont               20 - South Madis                1:20.10   2
  6 Kraussel, Brody              20 - Southwest A                1:25.22   1
  7 James, Jacob                 20 - Unattached      1:35.00    1:25.89   1
  8 DeLong, Justin               20 - Unattached      1:50.00    1:36.21   1
  9 Mitchell, Tyler              20 - Congress Tr                1:40.01   2

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monson, Mereta               20 - Madison Eas                1:11.13   2
  2 Smith, Alexandria            20 - Silver Spri                1:12.61   2
  3 Beal, Maggie                 20 - Unattached                 1:15.28   1
  4 Sadilek, Michelle            20 - Congress Tr                1:20.15   2
  5 Kaczynski, Stephanie         20 - Unattached      1:18.00    1:21.49   1
  6 Adams, Fattah                20 - Congress Tr                1:25.45   2
  7 Hallada, Caitlin             20 - Unattached      1:23.68    1:26.24   1
  8 Huddleston, Zoe              20 - Wausau Flye                1:28.71   2

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alwan, Amir                  20 - RoadRunners     1:08.00    1:06.85   1
  2 Morris, Lamar                20 - Congress Tr                1:10.05   1
  3 Harris, James                20 - Silver Spri                1:10.18   2
  4 Rickey, Marcus               20 - Madison Wes                1:10.58   2
  5 Henson, Nick                 20 - Madison Wes                1:12.45   1
  6 Ballweg, Noah                20 - Unattached                 1:21.47   1
  7 Washington, Montrell         20 - Congress Tr                1:21.69   1
  8 Ratliffe, Jordan             20 - Congress Tr                1:23.04   1
  9 Martin, Jaylon               20 - Congress Tr                1:34.92   1

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randle, Cathy                20 - Silver Spri                1:05.93   2
  2 Harris, Alexandria           20 - Silver Spri                1:06.87   2
  3 Levin, Emily                 20 - Madison Wes                1:07.44   2
  4 Morrone, Vanessa             20 - Unattached                 1:08.36   2
  5 Springer, Ashley             20 - Unattached      1:08.00    1:12.31   1
  6 Andrews, Mallory             20 - Unattached                 1:13.80   1

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joshua                  20 - Congress Tr                  59.66   1
  2 Khaleel, Omar                20 - Unattached                 1:00.40   2
  3 Higgins, Walker              20 - Wausau Flye     1:01.12    1:00.54   1
  4 Gloede, Carl                 20 - Madison Eas     1:00.00    1:01.82   1
  5 Jones, Daniel                20 - Madison Eas                1:02.78   2
  6 Jones, Roy                   20 - Silver Spri                1:03.13   1
  7 McSheppard, Maurice          20 - Silver Spri                1:04.10   2
  8 Perez, Pedro                 20 - Silver Spri                1:04.61   2
  9 Sample, Emerson              20 - Madison Wes                1:05.26   1
 10 Rogers, Ryan                 20 - Silver Spri                1:09.93   1
 11 Sauef, Maximillian           20 - Unattached                 1:12.45   2

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelnhofer, Ashley            20 - Lord Of The                1:01.54   2
  2 Kagen, Stephanie             20 - Unattached      1:03.00    1:04.58   1
  3 Cook, Laura                  20 - Lord Of The                1:06.25   2
  4 Staffen, Megan               20 - Madison Eas     1:04.00    1:06.83   1
  5 Lee, Sparkle                 20 - Silver Spri                1:07.68   2
  6 Randle, Camile               20 - Silver Spri                1:10.79   1

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yttre, Cory                  20 - Unattached        51.50      52.90   1
  2 Andrews, Ian                 20 - Unattached                   55.78   2
  3 Stamschroe, Elliot           20 - Southwest A                  56.67   1
  4 Jones, Marcus                20 - Congress Tr                1:02.54   1

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simonis, Laura               20 - Lord Of The                1:01.28
  2 Hinton, Kimberly             20 - Silver Spri                1:12.42

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Monson, Erick                20 - Madison Eas                  55.78
  2 Klaues, Jeffrey              20 - Unattached        51.90      58.37
  3 Oliver, Antonio              20 - Silver Spri                  59.55

Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braboy, Jasmine              20 - Silver Spri                1:24.45q

Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Braboy, Jasmine              20 - Silver Spri     1:24.45    1:24.45

Event 42  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fells, Andrew                20 - Silver Spri                1:11.41q

Event 42  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fells, Andrew                20 - Silver Spri     1:11.41    1:11.41

Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keefe, Ashley                20 - Lord Of The                1:08.45q

Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keefe, Ashley                20 - Lord Of The     1:08.45    1:08.45

Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Costello, Kevin              20 - Unattached        55.38    1:02.12q
  2 Hettenbach, Scott            20 - Unattached        59.80    1:02.83q

Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Costello, Kevin              20 - Unattached      1:02.12    1:02.12
  2 Hettenbach, Scott            20 - Unattached      1:02.83    1:02.83

Event 45  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Blasier, Sara                20 - Unattached                 3:09.89
  2 FitzPatrick, Delaney         20 - Thunderbird                3:11.36
  3 Klaus, Amy                   20 - Southwest A     3:30.00    3:26.68

Event 46  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, James               20 - Unattached                 2:40.67
  2 Schneider, Jay               20 - Southwest A                2:59.15
  3 McBride, Matthew             20 - Unattached                 3:03.97
  4 James, Jacob                 20 - Unattached      3:07.00    3:12.79
  5 Kraussel, Brody              20 - Southwest A                3:16.89

Event 47  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Klaus, Jenna                 20 - Southwest A     3:05.00    3:00.24
  2 Huddleston, Zoe              20 - Wausau Flye                3:38.36

Event 48  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Cody                20 - Unattached                 2:38.77
  2 Henson, Nick                 20 - Madison Wes                2:44.38
  3 Cadwell, Seth                20 - Unattached      3:10.00    3:00.60
  4 Ballweg, Noah                20 - Unattached                 3:08.64

Event 49  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randle, Cathy                20 - Silver Spri                2:35.13   1
  2 Gilbert, Kelsey              20 - Unattached      2:35.00    2:36.45   1
  3 Erickson, Jenna              20 - Unattached                 2:38.15   1
  4 Morrone, Vanessa             20 - Unattached                 2:49.72   1
  5 Levin, Emily                 20 - Madison Wes                2:57.10   2
  6 Springer, Ashley             20 - Unattached      2:41.00    3:06.39   1
  7 Tweedie, Allesia             20 - Madison Eas                3:12.47   2

Event 50  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mutschler, Sam               20 - Southwest A                2:20.16   2
  2 Perez, Pedro                 20 - Silver Spri                2:42.65   1
  3 Sample, Emerson              20 - Madison Wes                2:45.33   1
  4 Borga, Brock                 20 - Southwest A                2:46.36   1
  5 McBride, Kieth               20 - Unattached      2:40.00    2:52.23   1

Event 51  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spoon, Emma                  20 - Unattached      2:34.00    2:33.83   1
  2 Ellenson, Lea                20 - Lord Of The     2:31.00    2:37.19   1
  3 Staffen, Megan               20 - Madison Eas     2:32.00    2:40.15   1
  4 Willis, Hannah               20 - Unattached                 2:40.87   1
  5 Randle, Camile               20 - Silver Spri                2:52.78   2
  6 Klaus, Andrea                20 - Southwest A     2:54.00    2:54.87   1
  7 Nordloh, Grace               20 - Unattached                 3:15.56   2

Event 52  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ian                 20 - Unattached                 2:14.78
  2 Stamschroe, Elliot           20 - Southwest A                2:14.79
  3 Fells, Andrew                20 - Silver Spri                2:36.95
  4 Duer, James                  20 - Unattached      2:30.00    2:37.48

Event 53  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Toldt, Desiree               20 - Unattached      2:30.00    2:32.70
  2 Borga, Brittany              20 - Southwest A                2:38.44

Event 54  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lark, Justin                 20 - Gold Medal      1:57.35    1:58.71
  2 Vaughn, Ken-Tom              20 - Unattached      2:01.00    2:09.44
  3 Goranson, Alex               20 - Gold Medal      2:01.00    2:10.20
  4 Klaues, Jeffrey              20 - Unattached      2:00.50    2:10.45
  5 Wulff Plumb, Cory            20 - Unattached                 2:11.16
  6 Oliver, Antonio              20 - Silver Spri                2:31.28

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney         20 - Thunderbird                6:22.57

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, James               20 - Unattached                 5:34.14

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hallada, Caitlin             20 - Unattached                 7:03.18

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Cody                20 - Unattached                 5:25.52
  2 Rickey, Marcus               20 - Madison Wes                5:40.06
  3 McNeil, Cody                 20 - Unattached                 6:23.73

Event 59  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Angela            20 - Unattached                 5:17.12
  2 Erickson, Jenna              20 - Unattached                 5:26.81
  3 Levin, Emily                 20 - Madison Wes                5:59.50
  4 Lewis, Kailey                20 - Unattached      6:16.00    6:13.39
  5 Thompson, Maria              20 - Silver Spri                6:15.45
  6 Tweedie, Allesia             20 - Madison Eas                6:19.60

Event 60  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mutschler, Sam               20 - Southwest A                4:43.55
  2 Krause, Elliot               20 - Unattached      4:40.00    4:44.06
  3 Borga, Brock                 20 - Southwest A                5:26.93

Event 61  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Spoon, Emma                  20 - Unattached      5:21.00    5:07.34
  2 Willis, Hannah               20 - Unattached                 5:26.47
  3 Nordloh, Grace               20 - Unattached                 6:24.71

Event 62  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Andrew              20 - Unattached                 4:16.67
  2 Fells, Andrew                20 - Silver Spri                5:11.49

Event 63  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Borga, Brittany              20 - Southwest A                5:17.31

Event 64  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goranson, Alex               20 - Gold Medal      4:21.00    4:27.53
  2 Lewis, Kody                  20 - Unattached      4:12.00    4:30.46
  3 Wulff Plumb, Cory            20 - Unattached                 4:34.76
  4 Lark, Justin                 20 - Gold Medal      4:05.00    5:15.60
  5 Shaw, Demetrius              20 - Silver Spri                5:44.12

Event 70  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Jones, Billy                 20 - Unattached                      NT

Event 72  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Lark, Justin                 20 - Gold Medal     15:50.00         NT

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rickey, Marcus               20 - Madison Wes               12:01.64
  2 Cadwell, Seth                20 - Unattached     14:04.00   12:04.73

Event 76  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Krause, Elliot               20 - Unattached     10:00.00    9:59.87

Event 77  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, Hannah               20 - Unattached                11:49.36

Event 78  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Andrew              20 - Unattached                 9:53.04
  2 Biwer, Chris                 20 - Parkside At               10:48.80
  3 Lewis, Tylor                 20 - Unattached     10:33.00   11:04.29
  4 Solario, Joshua              20 - Unattached                11:45.07

Event 79  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Toldt, Desiree               20 - Unattached     11:00.00   11:28.85

Event 82  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Ken-Tom              20 - Unattached                17:32.31

Event 84  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Biwer, Chris                 20 - Parkside At               33:14.12

Event 85  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Katy                  20 - Lake Countr    25:30.00   25:55.50
  2 Ewald, Kristine              20 - Lake Countr    28:41.00   28:20.50

Event 86  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Ken-Tom              20 - Unattached     15:40.00   44:44.72

Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                            1:06.16
     1) Ogunbowles, Arike               2) Harrington, Tiersa
     3) Govan, Marcieta                 4) Edwards, Kadijah
  2 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                                1:10.58
     1) Fuller, Desiree                 2) Mcglaston, Cheyenne
     3) Hollis, Im'Unique               4) Miller - Kyles, Kaija
  3 20 - Ozaukee Track Club  'A'                                 1:11.27
     1) Jamison, Avery                  2) Adler, Stephanie
     3) Devan, Montgomery               4) Weeden, Alexandra

Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Congress Track Club  'B'                                1:04.63
     1) Smith, Brian                    2) Howard, Calreunta
     3) McNeal, Dominick                4) Fuller, Derek
 -- 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                                 DQ
     1) Ogunbowale, Dare'               2) Thunder, Ramsey
     3) Maxwell, Travis                 4) Gillie, Jalen

Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                              58.24
     1) Jones, Kayla                    2) Lloyd, Mercedes
     3) Hightower, Katrina              4) Smith, Alexandria
  2 20 - Madison East Side Sharks  'A'                             59.75
     1) Beck, Rosie                     2) Bower, Briana
     3) Fleming, Claire                 4) Jamison, Riley
  3 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                                  59.86
     1) Brooks, Cierra                  2) Sadilek, Michelle
     3) Landry, Chelan                  4) Little, Brianna

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                              57.85
     1) Gillie, Marcus                  2) Johnson, Iman
     3) Alexander, Alonzo               4) Thompson, Devin
  2 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                                  57.92
     1) Morris, Lamar                   2) Newell, Laquan
     3) Howard, Javot                   4) Stark, Dominique
  3 20 - South Madison Panthers  'A'                               59.07
     1) Richmond, Jayton                2) Knox, Isadore
     3) Dixon, Curtis                   4) Pearson, Mitchell

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                              53.98
     1) Harris, Alexandria              2) Edwards, Casandra
     3) Gorden, Christivia              4) Lewis, Kennaye
  2 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                                  57.11
     1) Brown, Vanessa                  2) Edmond, Dalisha
     3) Ellis, Jazmine                  4) Hewett, Sherice

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Congress Track Club  'A'                                  50.02
     1) Landrum, William                2) Lee, Joshua
     3) Sloan, Tanjree                  4) Minter, Centrell
  2 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                              51.44
     1) Nolte, Alexander                2) McKinney, Trey
     3) Kahill, Cecil                   4) Lee, Raquell
  3 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                              56.06
     1) Tripplett, Kumahsi              2)

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                              51.73
     1) Cloyd, Monea                    2) Burnham, Natasha
     3) Senaya, Kayla                   4) Jackson, Sharneicia
  2 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                              53.82
     1) Charlton, Kailey                2) Jackson, Sharneicia
     3) Weightman, Donisha              4) Patterson, Gabriel

Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                              47.93
     1) Reynolds, Victor                2) Lee, Robert
     3) Freeman, Kyle                   4) Rembert, Tyrell

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                              51.60
     1) Burnham, Monique                2) Henderson, Brittany
     3) Remens, Shalyn                  4) Taylor, Rebecca

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                              43.20
     1) Wallace, Calvin                 2) Bradley, Michael
     3) Luttrel, Quentin                4) Harper, Anthony
  2 20 - Gold Medal Track Club  'A'                                44.52
     1) Schleis, Adam                   2) Kupfer, Christopher
     3) Hilman, Eric                    4) Lark, Justin
  3 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                              44.66
     1) Strong, Anthony                 2) Dandridge-Browne, Anthony
     3) Anderson, Darrec                4) Heard, Nathan

Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                            5:13.80
     1) Mayne, Charde                   2) Thompson, Maria
     3) Harris, Alexandria              4) Randle, Cathy

Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                            4:42.75
     1) Perez, Pedro                    2) Rogers, Ryan
     3) Jones, Roy                      4) Nolte, Alexander

Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Lord Of The Rings  'A'                                  4:13.66
     1) Kelnhofer, Ashley               2) Cook, Laura
     3) Dittmar, Jayme                  4) Ellenson, Lea

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Lord Of The Rings  'A'                                  4:10.89
     1) Scott, Jamie                    2) Wiezba, Tracy
     3) Keefe, Ashley                   4) Simonis, Laura

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'C'                            4:00.51
     1) Heard, Nathan                   2) Zickus, Dan

Event 110  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 20 - Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                           10:57.16
     1) Nolte, Alexander                2) Perez, Pedro
     3) McSheppard, Maurice             4) Rogers, Ryan

Event 115  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heath, Ashley                20 - Unattached        1.16m      3.60m

Event 116  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Deadwhiler, Tre              20 - South Madis                4-02.00
  2 Zahn, Jason                  20 - Southwest A     3-08.00    4-00.00
  3 Murphy, Lamont               20 - South Madis                3-06.00
  4 McBride, Matthew             20 - Unattached                 3-00.00

Event 117  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Graff, Crystal               20 - Madison Eas                4-06.00
  2 Kaczynski, Stephanie         20 - Unattached      3-06.00    3-10.00
  3 Eykholt, Allie               20 - Madison Wes                3-06.00

Event 118  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jacob                 20 - Madison Wes                3-10.00

Event 119  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva               20 - Madison Wes                4-10.00
  2 Zahn, Jennifer               20 - Southwest A     4-04.00    4-02.00
  3 Tweedie, Allesia             20 - Madison Eas                4-00.00

Event 120  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Daniel                20 - Madison Eas                  1.32m
  2 Sweet, David                 20 - Madison Wes                  1.22m
 -- McClarn, TreVonne            20 - South Madis                     NH

Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           20 - Silver Spri                  1.32m

Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stamschroe, Elliot           20 - Southwest A                  1.52m

Event 123  High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Maia                20 - South Madis                  1.52m
 -- Carter, Kayla                20 - Unattached        1.52m         NH

Event 124  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Strong, Anthony              20 - Silver Spri                  1.72m
  1 Bradley, Michael             20 - Silver Spri                  1.72m

Event 125  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Poppe, Whitney               20 - Unattached        1.82m      1.83m

Event 126  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Daniel                20 - Madison Eas                  2.15m

Event 129  Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Soceka, Jenny                20 - Unattached        3.75m      3.66m
  2 Scott, Jamie                 20 - Lord Of The       3.35m      3.20m
  3 Burnham, Janelle             20 - Unattached        3.20m      3.05m
  4 Boley, Mikaela               20 - Unattached        2.74m      2.59m
  5 Stock, Vanessa               20 - Lake Countr       2.28m      1.98m

Event 130  Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Poppe, Dean                  20 - Unattached        3.65m      3.37m

Event 131  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shields, Christina           20 - Unattached        3.69m      3.55m   NWI
  2 Jamison, Avery               20 - Ozaukee Tra       3.04m      3.27m   NWI
  3 Heath, Ashley                20 - Unattached        3.50m      3.24m   NWI
  4 Fuller, Desiree              20 - Congress Tr                  3.19m   NWI
  5 Harris, Morgen               20 - Silver Spri                  2.77m   NWI
  6 Farrell, Rachael             20 - Southwest A                  2.75m   NWI
  6 Trautmann, Mandy             20 - Unattached                   2.75m   NWI
  8 Weeden, Alexandra            20 - Ozaukee Tra                  2.71m   NWI
  9 Hunt, Chardanay              20 - Silver Spri                  2.69m   NWI
 10 Blahnik, Kennedy             20 - Unattached                   2.66m   NWI
 11 Christenbury, Bridgid        20 - Unattached                   2.54m   NWI
 12 Miller - Kyles, Kaija        20 - Congress Tr                  2.28m   NWI
 13 Connor, Mikgshla             20 - Silver Spri                  2.16m   NWI

Event 132  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jay               20 - Southwest A                  3.65m   NWI
  2 Smith, Brian                 20 - Congress Tr                  3.52m   NWI
  3 Carmichael, John             20 - Madison Wes       3.21m      3.28m   NWI
  4 Fuller, Derek                20 - Congress Tr                  3.04m   NWI
  5 Kraussel, Brody              20 - Southwest A                  2.92m   NWI
  6 Schneider, Josh              20 - Southwest A                  2.16m   NWI
  7 Harth, Jasper                20 - Madison Wes                  2.08m   NWI
  8 DeLong, Justin               20 - Unattached                   2.01m   NWI
  9 Rickey, Luke                 20 - Madison Wes                  1.94m   NWI

Event 133  Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Landry, Chelan               20 - Congress Tr                  3.93m   NWI
  2 Monson, Mereta               20 - Madison Eas                  3.77m   NWI
  2 Kohlman, Missy               20 - Unattached        3.81m      3.77m   NWI
  4 Beal, Maggie                 20 - Unattached                   3.76m   NWI
  4 Jamison, Riley               20 - Madison Eas       3.56m      3.76m   NWI
  6 Bower, Briana                20 - Madison Eas       3.40m      3.70m   NWI
  7 Alexander, Laylonnie         20 - South Madis                  3.46m   NWI
  8 LeBrey, Johnson              20 - South Madis                  3.39m   NWI
  9 Carter, India                20 - South Madis                  3.34m   NWI
 10 Miller, Ashley               20 - Madison Wes                  3.28m   NWI
 11 Phillpotts, Keely            20 - Unattached                   3.09m   NWI
 12 Higgins, Audrey              20 - Wausau Flye       3.68m      3.08m   NWI
 13 Hallada, Caitlin             20 - Unattached        2.94m      3.00m   NWI
 14 Sadilek, Michelle            20 - Congress Tr                  2.92m   NWI
 15 Gloede, Clarice              20 - Madison Eas                  2.60m   NWI
 16 Huddleston, Zoe              20 - Wausau Flye                  2.39m   NWI
 17 Little, Brianna              20 - Congress Tr                  2.38m   NWI

Event 134  Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Mitchell            20 - South Madis                  4.36m   NWI
  2 Sadowski, Matt               20 - Southwest A                  4.12m   NWI
  3 Howard, Javot                20 - Congress Tr                  3.86m   NWI
  4 Newell, Laquan               20 - Congress Tr                  3.72m   NWI
  5 Harris, James                20 - Silver Spri                  3.71m   NWI
  6 Stark, Dominique             20 - Congress Tr                  3.56m   NWI
  7 Ballweg, Noah                20 - Unattached                   3.53m   NWI
  8 Richmond, Jayton             20 - South Madis                  3.36m   NWI
  9 Kelly, Jacob                 20 - Madison Wes                  3.29m   NWI

Event 135  Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva               20 - Madison Wes                  4.40m   NWI
  2 Mayne, Charde                20 - Silver Spri                  4.21m   NWI
  3 Hewett, Sherice              20 - Congress Tr                  4.14m   NWI
  4 Gilbert, Carlie              20 - Unattached                   3.97m   NWI
  5 Christenbury, Patricia       20 - Unattached                   3.77m   NWI
  6 Randle, Cathy                20 - Silver Spri                  3.75m   NWI
  7 Minkoff, Hanna               20 - Madison Wes                  3.47m   NWI
  8 Edmond, Dalisha              20 - Congress Tr                  3.46m   NWI

Event 136  Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gloede, Carl                 20 - Madison Eas       5.41m      5.32m   NWI
  2 Minter, Centrell             20 - Congress Tr                  5.20m   NWI
  3 Higgins, Walker              20 - Wausau Flye       4.85m      5.02m   NWI
  4 Pearson, Marcus              20 - South Madis                  4.62m   NWI
  5 Weston, Gary                 20 - Madison Eas                  4.49m   NWI
  6 Sheppard, Dayton             20 - Madison Eas                  4.36m   NWI
  7 Landrum, William             20 - Congress Tr                  4.16m   NWI
  8 Cadwell, Blake               20 - Unattached        3.70m      3.62m   NWI
  9 Sauef, Maximillian           20 - Unattached                   3.48m   NWI

Event 137  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Laquita              20 - Silver Spri                  5.11m   NWI
  2 Charlton, Kailey             20 - Silver Spri                  4.86m   NWI
  3 Mitchell, Michelle           20 - Silver Spri                  4.78m   NWI
  4 Levy, Kahadijja              20 - Silver Spri                  4.66m   NWI
  5 Coffie, Nyla                 20 - Unattached                   4.27m   NWI
  6 Willis, Hannah               20 - Unattached                   4.10m   NWI
  7 Randle, Camile               20 - Silver Spri                  3.96m   NWI
  8 Senaya, Kai                  20 - Silver Spri                  3.77m   NWI

Event 138  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Victor             20 - Silver Spri                  6.77m   NWI
  2 Green, Arsenio               20 - South Madis                  5.77m   NWI
  3 Lee, Robert                  20 - Silver Spri                  5.70m   NWI
  4 Samolyk, Joseph              20 - Silver Spri                  5.08m   NWI

Event 139  Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chavon             20 - Silver Spri                  5.48m   NWI
  2 Pearson, Maia                20 - South Madis                  5.36m   NWI

Event 140  Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Calvin              20 - Silver Spri                  7.21m   NWI
  2 Dandridge-Browne, Anthon     20 - Silver Spri                  6.42m   NWI
  3 Strong, Anthony              20 - Silver Spri                  6.39m   NWI
  4 Johnson, Dominique           20 - Silver Spri                  6.13m   NWI
  5 Schleis, Adam                20 - Gold Medal        6.24m      6.10m   NWI
  6 Hoze, Wesley                 20 - Silver Spri                  5.85m   NWI
  7 Oliver, Antonio              20 - Silver Spri                  4.65m   NWI

Event 141  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Randle, Cathy                20 - Silver Spri                  9.17m   NWI
  2 Springer, Ashley             20 - Unattached                   7.60m   NWI
  3 Kaczynski, Jenny             20 - Unattached                   5.92m   NWI

Event 142  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joshua                  20 - Congress Tr                 10.65m   NWI
  2 Gloede, Carl                 20 - Madison Eas                 10.27m   NWI
  3 Pearson, Marcus              20 - South Madis                  9.43m   NWI
  4 Nolte, Alexander             20 - Silver Spri                  9.10m   NWI

Event 143  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Laquita              20 - Silver Spri                 10.66m   NWI
  2 Levy, Kahadijja              20 - Silver Spri                 10.22m   NWI
  3 Mitchell, Michelle           20 - Silver Spri                 10.01m   NWI
  4 Braboy, Jasmine              20 - Silver Spri                  9.67m   NWI
  5 Randle, Camile               20 - Silver Spri                  8.87m   NWI

Event 144  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Victor             20 - Silver Spri                 13.44m   NWI
  2 Stamschroe, Elliot           20 - Southwest A                 11.09m   NWI
  3 Jones, Marcus                20 - Congress Tr                  9.89m   NWI

Event 145  Triple Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chavon             20 - Silver Spri                 11.45m   NWI
  2 Carter, Kayla                20 - Unattached       10.73m     10.62m   NWI
  3 Pearson, Maia                20 - South Madis                 10.34m   NWI
  4 Scott, Jamie                 20 - Lord Of The      10.69m     10.29m   NWI
  5 Toldt, Desiree               20 - Unattached       10.31m      9.44m   NWI

Event 146  Triple Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Strong, Anthony              20 - Silver Spri                 14.06m   NWI
  2 Johnson, Dominique           20 - Silver Spri                 13.43m   NWI
  3 Hoze, Wesley                 20 - Silver Spri                 12.83m   NWI
  4 Dandridge-Browne, Anthon     20 - Silver Spri                 12.80m   NWI
  5 Schleis, Adam                20 - Gold Medal       12.80m     12.30m   NWI

Event 147  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Graff, Crystal               20 - Madison Eas                 21.33m

Event 148  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Dylan               20 - Madison Wes                 15.85m
  2 Blahnik, Zack                20 - Unattached                  14.95m

Event 149  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Alexandria          20 - Unattached       29.03m     28.45m
  2 Trautmann, Kelli             20 - Unattached                  27.73m
  3 Kohlman, Abbie               20 - Unattached       29.18m     27.46m
  4 Pasholk, Jacqueline          20 - Unattached                  25.48m
  5 Dixon, Lucretia              20 - South Madis                 19.08m
  6 Kaczynski, Jenny             20 - Unattached                  14.38m
  7 Carter, Ebony                20 - South Madis                 11.88m

Event 150  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren              20 - Lord Of The      33.52m     35.46m
  2 Wichert, Nathan              20 - Unattached       32.00m     33.69m
  3 Pasholk, Daniel              20 - Unattached                  31.40m
  4 Goodwin, Kade                20 - Unattached       37.64m     29.98m
  5 Sweet, David                 20 - Madison Wes                 17.77m

Event 151  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dandridge-Browne, Kala       20 - Silver Spri                 28.28m
  2 Stanley, Breanna             20 - South Madis                 23.84m

Event 152  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Nicholas             20 - Unattached       30.83m     26.10m

Event 153  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Erin                 20 - Silver Spri                 16.30m

Event 154  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Anthony              20 - Unattached       55.04m     53.06m
  2 Kohlman, Tyler               20 - Unattached       39.82m     37.07m
  3 Moore, William               20 - Unattached       31.08m     28.40m

Event 155  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney         20 - Thunderbird                 15.60m
  2 Shields, Christina           20 - Unattached                  13.20m
  3 Robinson, Malaika            20 - South Madis                  7.38m
  4 Knox, Synovia                20 - South Madis                  4.21m

Event 156  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason                  20 - Southwest A      24.38m     27.68m
  2 Rickey, Luke                 20 - Madison Wes                  9.99m

Event 157  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Kahlahna               20 - Unattached       15.24m     18.58m

Event 158  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Curtis                20 - South Madis                 21.61m
  2 Cadwell, Seth                20 - Unattached       19.50m     21.42m
  3 Knox, Isadore                20 - South Madis                 21.40m
  4 Swanson, Dylan               20 - Madison Wes                 15.81m

Event 159  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pasholk, Jacqueline          20 - Unattached                  19.19m
  2 Dixon, Lucretia              20 - South Madis                 17.92m
  3 Minkoff, Hanna               20 - Madison Wes                 16.07m
  4 Carter, Ebony                20 - South Madis                 13.30m

Event 160  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren              20 - Lord Of The      22.86m     30.39m
  2 Cadwell, Blake               20 - Unattached       22.55m     26.59m
  3 Pasholk, Daniel              20 - Unattached                  25.58m
  4 Wichert, Nathan              20 - Unattached       24.38m     22.02m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Breanna             20 - South Madis                 13.96m

Event 164  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Monson, Erick                20 - Madison Eas                 40.55m
  2 Hilman, Eric                 20 - Gold Medal                  30.13m

Event 165  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Trautmann, Mandy             20 - Unattached                   7.44m
  2 Henson, Alyssa               20 - Madison Wes                  5.58m
  3 Blahnik, Kennedy             20 - Unattached                   5.20m
  4 Schraith, Nicole             20 - Madison Wes                  4.60m
  5 Huddleston, Willa            20 - Wausau Flye                  4.35m
  6 Manthey, Amanda              20 - Silver Spri                  3.66m
  7 Knox, Synovia                20 - South Madis                  2.08m

Event 166  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason                  20 - Southwest A       7.62m      7.65m
  2 Rickey, Luke                 20 - Madison Wes                  3.46m

Event 167  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Graff, Crystal               20 - Madison Eas                  8.34m
  2 Kohlman, Missy               20 - Unattached        8.53m      7.72m
  3 Wood, Kahlahna               20 - Unattached        6.09m      6.25m

Event 168  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ratliffe, Jordan             20 - Congress Tr                  8.96m
  2 Blahnik, Zack                20 - Unattached                   8.30m
  3 Henson, Nick                 20 - Madison Wes                  7.69m
  4 Swanson, Dylan               20 - Madison Wes                  6.82m
  5 Knox, Isadore                20 - South Madis                  6.42m

Event 169  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kohlman, Abbie               20 - Unattached       12.19m     11.23m
  2 Blahnik, Alexandria          20 - Unattached       11.43m     11.04m
  3 Trautmann, Kelli             20 - Unattached                   9.61m
  4 Pasholk, Jacqueline          20 - Unattached                   9.46m
  5 Dixon, Lucretia              20 - South Madis                  9.09m
  6 Morrone, Vanessa             20 - Unattached                   7.42m
  7 Minkoff, Hanna               20 - Madison Wes                  7.17m
  8 Carter, Ebony                20 - South Madis                  6.12m

Event 170  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren              20 - Lord Of The      10.97m     12.05m
  2 Goodwin, Kade                20 - Unattached       12.47m     11.53m
  3 Pasholk, Daniel              20 - Unattached                   9.81m
  4 McClarn, TreVonne            20 - South Madis                  8.35m

Event 171  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dandridge-Browne, Kala       20 - Silver Spri                 10.02m
  2 Trebialowski, Sue            20 - Unattached        0.38m      9.48m
  3 Stanley, Breanna             20 - South Madis                  8.06m

Event 172  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Nicholas             20 - Unattached        9.77m      9.19m

Event 173  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Erin                 20 - Silver Spri                  5.47m

Event 174  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Anthony              20 - Unattached       18.16m     17.62m
  2 Kohlman, Tyler               20 - Unattached       14.96m     13.53m
  3 Moore, William               20 - Unattached       12.76m     12.21m

Event 180  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jay               20 - Southwest A                    559

Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Graff, Crystal               20 - Madison Eas                   1735

Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Cody                 20 - Unattached                     860

Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva               20 - Madison Wes                   2107

Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nolte, Alexander             20 - Silver Spri                   1645
  2 Jones, Daniel                20 - Madison Eas                   1536

Event 185  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           20 - Silver Spri                   2038
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec