Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/26-27/04 - Dayton, OH

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                14.55Q  2
  2 Cockrell, Tiasia          94 All Stars                14.59Q  6
  3 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest                14.64Q  3
  4 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                14.71Q  5
  5 Horn, Ivy                 94 Blue Thunder             15.24Q  4
  6 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                15.48Q  1
  7 Hall, Alexandria          94 Jaguars                  15.25q  4
  8 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                15.50q  5
  9 Ashe, Zakiyya             94 All Stars                15.65   2
 10 Roberts, Korie            96 Gina's Tbirds            15.67   4
 11 McLaurin, Bria            94 Northwest                15.77   6
 12 Greene, Rachel            95 Northwest                15.80   3
 13 Heard, Camille            96 All Stars                16.57   2
 14 Roberts, Montrail         96 Lincoln Heights          16.64   6
 15 Hunter, Damona            95 Bumper's Wings           16.66   3
 16 Johnson, Jacquiline       94 Team OH                  16.87   1
 17 Perrill, Adrienne         94 Excel                    16.97   2
 18 Davis, Kierra             95 Team OH                  17.03   5
 19 Drake, Quierra            96 Lincoln Heights          17.04   6
 20 Johnson, Aliyah           95 Lincoln Heights          17.11   5
 21 Kelly, Brandi             95 All Stars                17.12   1
 22 Carter, Cheyanne          96 Jaguars                  17.15   4
 23 Daniels, Taylor           95 Northwest                17.23   6
 24 Allen, Cierra             96 Team OH                  17.41   1
 24 Rooths, Brianna           94 Northwest                17.41   3
 26 Brown, Alyssa             95 All Stars                17.42   1
 27 Smallwood, Hannah         95 Excel                    17.45   1
 28 Huddleston, Akeiya        95 Northwest                17.54   4
 29 Czebutal, Lauren          94 Loveland                 17.60   3
 30 Wright, Christian         96 All Stars                17.67   2
 31 Lomax, Kiera              96 New World                18.09   4
 32 Stone, Bria               95 All Stars                18.17   1
 33 Hall, Jessica             97 All Stars                18.24   6
 34 Moses, Jaliyah            97 Unattached               18.47   5
 35 Merritt, Tori             96 Excel                    18.67   2
 36 McDaniel, Destiny         97 Gems-Elite               18.77   2
 37 Wills, Mi'Angel           97 New World                18.81   6
 38 Johnson, Christine        97 Team OH                  19.07   4
 39 Watson, Mykiah            97 New World                22.68   3
 40 Causey, Keilah            97 Northwest                22.97   5

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockrell, Tiasia          94 All Stars                14.28
  2 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest                14.33
  3 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                14.48
  4 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                14.87
  5 Horn, Ivy                 94 Blue Thunder             15.10
  6 Hall, Alexandria          94 Jaguars                  15.26
  7 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                15.50
  8 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                15.82

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Tyren              94 Bumper's Wings           14.25Q  1
  2 Collins, Kevin            94 New World                14.60Q  4
  3 Draper III, Marvin        94 Jubilee Track Cl         14.66Q  2
  4 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           14.70Q  3
  5 Eakins III, William       94 Jubilee Track Cl         14.66q  4
  6 White, Kalen              95 All Stars                15.16q  1
  7 Williams, Deonte          94 All Stars                15.20q  2
  8 Raye-Redmond, Marc        95 Northwest                15.26q  4
  9 Draper, Marshall          94 Jubilee Track Cl         15.52   1
 10 Vaughn, Kai               95 Caribe                   15.92   3
 11 Cokes II, Shawn           94 Gems-Elite               15.99   3
 12 Crawford, Antonio         96 Lincoln Heights          16.10   1
 13 Canby, Daniel             95 Massie Heat              16.50   2
 14 Gonzalez, Kevin           95 Caribe                   16.53   3
 15 Jennings, Juan            96 New World                16.64   4
 15 Brown, Alajuwan           95 New World                16.64   2
 17 Jordan, Cameron           95 Northwest                16.79   4
 18 Teynor, Keaton            96 Bucyrus                  16.96   4
 19 McKnight, Jeff            94 Unattached               17.27   4
 20 Ellars, Caleb             95 Excel                    17.32   1
 21 Burton, Logan             96 Massie Heat              17.57   2
 22 Stewart, Ahshai           94 All Stars                17.87   3
 23 Williams, Dante           97 All Stars                18.00   3
 24 Westbrook, Charles        94 New World                18.41   2
 25 Wilson, Nathan            95 Excel                    18.60   1
 26 Hall, Juan                96 All Stars                18.86   2
 27 Crawford, Ahustin         96 All Stars                19.08   3
 28 Chatman, T. J.            97 New World                22.26   1

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Tyren              94 Bumper's Wings           13.83
  2 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           14.22
  3 Draper III, Marvin        94 Jubilee Track Cl         14.31
  4 Collins, Kevin            94 New World                14.45
  5 White, Kalen              95 All Stars                14.65
  6 Eakins III, William       94 Jubilee Track Cl         14.66
  7 Williams, Deonte          94 All Stars                15.27
  8 Raye-Redmond, Marc        95 Northwest                15.42

Event 5  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cockrell, Tiasia          94 All Stars                30.95Q  5
  2 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                32.07Q  4
  3 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest                32.10Q  1
  4 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                33.06Q  3
  5 Rector, Ashley            94 Miami Y                  33.66Q  2
  6 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                33.11q  3
  7 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                34.10q  1
  8 Ashe, Zakiyya             94 All Stars                34.69q  5
  9 Roberts, Montrail         96 Lincoln Heights          35.12   2
 10 Glover, Alana             94 Eagles                   35.68   4
 11 Carter, Cheyanne          96 Jaguars                  35.79   4
 12 Huddleston, Akeiya        95 Northwest                36.02   2
 13 Woodson-Leucy, Cherish    94 Unattached               36.48   3
 14 Hunter, Damona            95 Bumper's Wings           36.51   5
 15 Kelly, Brandi             95 All Stars                36.56   5
 16 Brown, Alyssa             95 All Stars                36.76   4
 17 Latham, Courtney          94 Unattached               36.92   2
 18 Perrill, Adrienne         94 Excel                    36.93   1
 19 Drake, Quierra            96 Lincoln Heights          37.18   1
 20 Rooths, Brianna           94 Northwest                37.31   2
 21 Daniels, Taylor           95 Northwest                37.39   5
 22 Johnson, Aliyah           95 Lincoln Heights          37.89   3
 23 Heard, Camille            96 All Stars                38.00   4
 24 Wright, Christian         96 All Stars                38.92   3
 25 Moses, Jaliyah            97 Unattached               39.24   3
 26 Lomax, Kiera              96 New World                39.89   1
 27 Hall, Jessica             97 All Stars                40.00   1
 28 Stone, Bria               95 All Stars                40.39   2
 29 Wills, Mi'Angel           97 New World                40.84   4
 30 McDaniel, Destiny         97 Gems-Elite               41.49   4
 31 Watson, Mykiah            97 New World                47.61   5
 32 Causey, Keilah            97 Northwest                53.73   5

Event 5  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cockrell, Tiasia          94 All Stars                30.18
  2 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest                30.94
  3 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World                31.42
  4 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                32.17
  5 Rector, Ashley            94 Miami Y                  32.83
  6 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                33.01
  7 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                33.24
  8 Ashe, Zakiyya             94 All Stars                33.33

Event 6  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Tyren              94 Bumper's Wings           29.66Q  4
  2 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           30.47Q  3
  3 Eakins III, William       94 Jubilee Track Cl         30.91Q  1
  4 Draper III, Marvin        94 Jubilee Track Cl         30.97Q  2
  5 Braswell, David           94 Unattached               31.84Q  3
  6 O'Neal, Gemel             95 Jubilee Track Cl         32.00Q  4
  7 Graham, Martonio          94 High Velocity            32.30Q  1
  8 Smith, Ulysses            94 Lincoln Heights          32.91Q  2
  9 Williams, Deonte          94 All Stars                32.37   4
 10 Raye-Redmond, Marc        95 Northwest                33.18   2
 11 Hall, Michael             96 All Stars                34.16   1
 12 Draper, Marshall          94 Jubilee Track Cl         34.17   3
 13 Gilbert, Donovan          96 Lincoln Heights          34.38   2
 14 Vaughn, Kai               95 Caribe                   34.68   4
 15 Crawford, Antonio         96 Lincoln Heights          36.34   1
 16 Craft, Deonte'            95 Gems-Elite               36.60   1
 17 Jennings, Juan            96 New World                36.76   3
 18 Teynor, Keaton            96 Bucyrus                  36.80   2
 19 Jordan, Cameron           95 Northwest                37.09   2
 20 Gonzalez, Kevin           95 Caribe                   37.44   4
 21 Capers, Khalil            96 Willming Flyers          37.73   3
 22 Smith, Demetrius          94 Gems-Elite               38.00   4
 23 Brown, Alajuwan           95 New World                38.55   3
 24 Ellars, Caleb             95 Excel                    38.64   1
 25 Williams, Dante           97 All Stars                39.24   2

Event 6  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Tyren              94 Bumper's Wings           28.60
  2 Draper III, Marvin        94 Jubilee Track Cl         29.73
  3 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           30.16
  4 Eakins III, William       94 Jubilee Track Cl         30.18
  5 Braswell, David           94 Unattached               31.00
  6 O'Neal, Gemel             95 Jubilee Track Cl         31.01
  7 Graham, Martonio          94 High Velocity            31.16
  8 Williams, Deonte          94 All Stars                32.17

Event 7  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Yamonie          95 New World              1:13.24   2
  2 Rector, Ashley            94 Miami Y                1:15.12   2
  3 Hall, Alexandria          94 Jaguars                1:17.82   2
  4 Stegemiller, Hayley       94 Lebanon                1:18.16   2
  5 Allen, Cierra             96 Team OH                1:25.25   2
  6 Lomax, Kiera              96 New World              1:29.18   1
  7 Day, Malika               95 Northwest              1:31.33   1
  8 Woods, Allie              94 Spring Power           1:33.39   1
  9 Hunter, Damona            95 Bumper's Wings         1:34.15   2
 10 Robinson, Shevanne        95 Northwest              1:36.53   1
 11 Carter, Cheyanne          96 Jaguars                1:36.93   2
 12 Stallworth, Tiarra        95 Northwest              1:51.43   2

Event 8  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Tyren              94 Bumper's Wings         1:06.96   2
  2 O'Neal, Gemel             95 Jubilee Track Cl       1:08.57   2
  3 Collins, Kevin            94 New World              1:10.24   2
  4 Smith, Ulysses            94 Lincoln Heights        1:11.02   2
  5 Graham, Martonio          94 High Velocity          1:14.58   2
  6 Hall, Michael             96 All Stars              1:14.93   2
  7 Cokes II, Shawn           94 Gems-Elite             1:15.02   2
  8 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings         1:16.14   2
  9 Gilbert, Donovan          96 Lincoln Heights        1:16.52   1
 10 Rodgers, Steffon          94 Lincoln Heights        1:20.26   1
 11 Capers, Khalil            96 Willming Flyers        1:27.72   1
 12 Craft, Deonte'            95 Gems-Elite             1:27.96   1
 13 Seelig, Dusty             96 Spring Power           1:31.98   1
 14 Wilson, Christopher       94 Massie Heat            1:34.97   1
 15 Canby, Daniel             95 Massie Heat            1:42.86   1
 16 Chatman, T. J.            97 New World              1:53.69   1

Event 9  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stegemiller, Hayley       94 Lebanon                2:54.94
  2 Cooper, Patricia          95 Flying Js              2:55.56
  3 Kenney, Sarah             94 South Dayton           3:04.39
  4 Vogel, Megan              94 Miami Valley           3:15.85
  5 Cooper, Shakara           96 Flying Js              3:17.45
  6 Horn, Morgan              94 Blue Thunder           3:31.85
  7 Russell, Miranda          94 Miami Valley           3:45.34
  8 Beal, Sydney              98 South Dayton           4:23.37

Event 10  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ulysses            94 Lincoln Heights        2:46.31
  2 Koehne, Ryan              94 South Dayton           2:50.92
  3 Gilbert, Donovan          96 Lincoln Heights        2:58.34
  4 Reed, Peyton              94 Bellefontaine PR       2:59.26
  5 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton           3:03.74
  6 Reed, Xavier              94 Bellefontaine PR       3:03.97
  7 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton           3:11.57

Event 11  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenney, Sarah             94 South Dayton           6:26.38
  2 Miller, Lois              94 Miami Valley           7:07.10

Event 12  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koehne, Ryan              94 South Dayton           5:36.50
  2 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton           5:59.12
  3 Reed, Peyton              94 Bellefontaine PR       6:15.44
  4 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton           6:18.69
  5 Stone, Derrick            94 Loveland               6:30.95
  6 Reed, Xavier              94 Bellefontaine PR       6:38.97
  7 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js              7:07.70

Event 13  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenney, Sarah             94 South Dayton          10:41.51
  2 Russell, Miranda          94 Miami Valley          11:12.29
  3 Miller, Lois              94 Miami Valley          13:04.90
  4 Beal, Sydney              98 South Dayton          15:44.12

Event 15  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                           1:03.40
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                1:09.50
  3 Cincinnati All Stars  'B'                           1:11.00
  4 Team Ohio  'A'                                      1:11.86

Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                             55.80

Event 17  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jubilee Track Club  'A'                             5:09.59

Event 19  High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Cambridge Track          1.04m
  2 Fox, Adam                 97 Cambridge Track          0.76m

Event 20  High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stegemiller, Hayley       94 Lebanon                  1.16m
  2 Horn, Ivy                 94 Blue Thunder             1.12m
  3 Horn, Morgan              94 Blue Thunder             1.08m
  4 Gray, Cierra              94 Northwest                1.04m
  5 Czebutal, Lauren          94 Loveland                 0.96m

Event 21  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Kevin            94 New World                3.85m
  2 White, Kalen              95 All Stars                3.59m
  3 Comer, Tyler              94 Unattached               3.30m
  4 Stewart, Ahshai           94 All Stars                3.11m
  5 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js                3.08m
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           95 Caribe                   3.07m
  7 Braswell, David           94 Unattached               3.03m
  8 Teynor, Keaton            96 Bucyrus                  2.96m
  9 Fox, Eric                 96 Cambridge Track          2.92m
 10 Ellars, Caleb             95 Excel                    2.86m
 11 McKnight, Jeff            94 Unattached               2.79m
 12 Smith, Demetrius          94 Gems-Elite               2.65m
 13 Jordan, Cameron           95 Northwest                2.61m
 14 Wilson, Nathan            95 Excel                    2.60m
 15 Fox, Adam                 97 Cambridge Track          2.25m

Event 22  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                3.77m
  2 Mitchell, Devanae         94 Northwest                3.45m
  3 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                3.43m
  4 Rector, Ashley            94 Miami Y                  3.25m
  5 Horn, Morgan              94 Blue Thunder             3.16m
  6 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest                3.09m
  7 Merritt, Tori             96 Excel                    2.76m
  8 Czebutal, Lauren          94 Loveland                 2.64m
  9 Smallwood, Hannah         95 Excel                    2.41m
 10 Miller, Lois              94 Miami Valley             2.07m

Event 23  Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Charles        94 New World                8.06m
  2 Comer, Tyler              94 Unattached               6.67m
  3 Coeling, Bryant           94 Unattached               5.31m
  4 Canby, Daniel             95 Massie Heat              5.30m
  5 Coeling, Chad             97 Unattached               4.89m

Event 24  Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest                6.12m
  2 Greene, Rachel            95 Northwest                4.24m
  3 Seelig, Taylor            94 Spring Power             4.20m
  4 McDaniel, Michelle        94 Miami Valley             4.17m

Event 25  Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Charles        94 New World               23.84m
  2 Fox, Eric                 96 Cambridge Track         22.08m
  3 Koehne, Ryan              94 South Dayton            21.24m
  4 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js               19.10m
  5 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton            13.65m
  6 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton            13.20m
  7 Wilson, Christopher       94 Massie Heat             12.42m
  8 Seelig, Dusty             96 Spring Power            11.22m
  9 Fox, Adam                 97 Cambridge Track          9.10m

Event 26  Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest               16.49m
  2 McDaniel, Michelle        94 Miami Valley            12.10m
  3 Horn, Ivy                 94 Blue Thunder            11.65m
  4 Seelig, Taylor            94 Spring Power             8.20m

Event 29  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                12.91Q  1
  2 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               13.28Q  3
  3 Carter, Austin            93 Jaguars                  13.49Q  4
  4 Redding, Eric             92 Bumper's Wings           13.71Q  2
  5 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               13.20q  1
  6 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World                13.82q  3
  7 Brady, Staton             92 Jubilee Track Cl         13.85q  3
  8 Brown, Kevin              92 All Stars                14.10q  1
  9 Howell, Taven             92 Jaguars                  14.20   2
 10 McDaniel, Donte'          92 Gems-Elite               14.47   4
 11 Huffman, Parker           92 Excel                    14.58   2
 12 Miller, Emby              92 Jubilee Track Cl         14.60   2
 13 Elias, Zach               93 Loveland                 14.80   4
 14 Richardson, Chad          92 Cinti Express            14.95   3
 15 Scott, Gary               93 Flying Js                15.05   3
 16 King, Robbie              93 Excel                    15.06   1
 17 Lomax, Devin              93 New World                15.07   4
 18 McKnight, Matt            92 Unattached               15.18   4
 19 Gilbert, Deon             92 Lincoln Heights          15.19   1
 20 Carter, Tamani            93 New World                15.37   2
 21 Brown, Myles              93 All Stars                15.54   2
 22 Alexander, Danny Jr.      92 All Stars                15.59   3
 23 King, Lovelle             92 New World                15.64   4
 24 Jenkins, Kentrell         92 Willming Flyers          16.35   1
 25 Cooper, Akili             93 Jubilee Track Cl         17.57   3

Event 29  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                12.83
  2 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               13.15
  3 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               13.25
  4 Carter, Austin            93 Jaguars                  13.35
  5 Brady, Staton             92 Jubilee Track Cl         13.69
  6 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World                13.70
  7 Redding, Eric             92 Bumper's Wings           13.90
  8 Brown, Kevin              92 All Stars                14.39

Event 30  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney, Julia            92 Gems-Elite               14.18Q  2
  2 Rooths, Brittanie         92 Northwest                14.39Q  5
  3 Wright, Carissa           92 All Stars                14.66Q  1
  4 Torain, Drasha            92 All Stars                14.82Q  3
  5 Baker, Portia             92 Northwest                15.35Q  4
  6 Collin, Ke'Asha           92 Gina's Tbirds            14.63q  2
  7 Broyles, Brianna          95 Booker T                 14.65q  5
  8 Merritt, Courtney         93 Excel                    14.98q  5
  9 Smallwood, Haleigh        93 Excel                    15.03   1
 10 Durrah, Whitney           93 Jaguars                  15.28   1
 11 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          15.30   3
 12 Brown, Kaila              93 Northwest                15.44   5
 13 Brooks, Jaren             93 Gems-Elite               15.45   3
 14 Ashe, Talibah             92 All Stars                15.45   2
 15 Hardin, Mary              92 Willming Flyers          15.61   3
 16 Rooths, Bridgette         92 Northwest                15.62   3
 17 Doss, Erika               93 New World                15.65   1
 18 Bell, Alexis              93 Excel                    15.66   4
 19 Rotello, Maria            93 Lebanon                  15.83   2
 20 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          15.93   5
 21 Brown, Ashanti            93 New World                16.01   2
 22 Blake, Sierra             93 Gems-Elite               16.08   3
 23 Battle, Angelica          93 Team OH                  16.13   1
 24 Erlich, Mandy             93 Lebanon                  16.32   4
 25 Williams, Michaela        93 Excel                    16.50   2
 26 Stewart, Rachel           93 Loveland                 16.53   2
 27 Strahler, Hillary         93 Excel                    16.56   3
 28 Tate, Jacqualye           92 Unattached               16.78   5
 29 Fowler, Jahadia           93 All Stars                16.96   1
 30 Austin, Keonna            93 Team OH                  17.14   4
 31 Smith, Cayla              93 High Velocity            17.18   4
 32 Ashe, Malika              93 All Stars                17.19   3
 33 Trate, Hannah             92 Loveland                 17.40   4
 34 Busch, Tiffany            93 Loveland                 17.41   5
 35 Dixon, Charniqua          93 Jubilee Track Cl         17.56   1
 36 Gardner, Kaila            93 High Velocity            19.23   4
 37 Martin, Melanie           93 Bucyrus                  19.90   5

Event 30  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney, Julia            92 Gems-Elite               14.23
  2 Rooths, Brittanie         92 Northwest                14.69
  3 Torain, Drasha            92 All Stars                14.72
  4 Wright, Carissa           92 All Stars                14.74
  5 Collin, Ke'Asha           92 Gina's Tbirds            14.83
  6 Baker, Portia             92 Northwest                14.87
  7 Broyles, Brianna          95 Booker T                 14.98
  8 Merritt, Courtney         93 Excel                    15.00

Event 31  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                26.94Q  1
  2 Henry, William            92 Northwest                27.68Q  2
  3 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               27.86Q  3
  4 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               27.21Q  1
  5 Carter, Austin            93 Jaguars                  28.17Q  3
  6 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World                28.78Q  2
  7 Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Gems-Elite               28.79q  2
  8 Brady, Staton             92 Jubilee Track Cl         29.34q  3
  9 Braswell, Daniel          92 Unattached               29.42   1
 10 Heard, Azariah            93 All Stars                29.60   1
 11 Smith-Carter, Jeffery     92 Jubilee Track Cl         30.97   2
 12 Miller, Emby              92 Jubilee Track Cl         31.52   2
 13 King, Robbie              93 Excel                    31.62   2
 14 Scott, Gary               93 Flying Js                31.78   3
 15 McDaniel, Donte'          92 Gems-Elite               31.81   3
 16 Gilbert, Deon             92 Lincoln Heights          31.84   1
 17 Lomax, Devin              93 New World                32.00   1
 18 Carter, Tamani            93 New World                32.14   1
 19 Peters, Toney             93 Northwest                32.40   3
 20 Alexander, Danny Jr.      92 All Stars                32.77   3
 21 Logan, Chalres            92 Northwest                32.90   3
 22 King, Lovelle             92 New World                33.29   2
 23 Kandi, Dorian             93 New World                33.89   2

Event 31  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                26.51
  2 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               27.26
  3 Henry, William            92 Northwest                27.46
  4 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               27.64
  5 Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Gems-Elite               28.43
  6 Carter, Austin            93 Jaguars                  28.47
  7 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World                28.80
  8 Brady, Staton             92 Jubilee Track Cl         28.83

Event 32  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                  29.16Q  3
  2 Jackson, Whitney          92 Lincoln Heights          29.34Q  5
  3 Chapman, Tedra            92 Jubilee Track Cl         29.37Q  2
  4 Humphrey, Latyna          93 Jubilee Track Cl         29.84Q  4
  5 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   30.45Q  1
  6 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World                30.14q  3
  7 Adams, LaQuandra          92 Jubilee Track Cl         30.18q  4
  8 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite               30.20q  5
  9 Torain, Drasha            92 All Stars                30.67   2
 10 Wright, Carissa           92 All Stars                30.83   1
 11 Collin, Ke'Asha           92 Gina's Tbirds            31.33   3
 12 Talley, Dannielle         93 Gems-Elite               31.46   1
 13 Moore, Faith              92 New World                31.94   4
 14 McDaniel, Chenise         91 Gems-Elite               32.01   4
 15 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          32.42   2
 16 Baker, Portia             92 Northwest                32.58   5
 17 Durrah, Whitney           93 Jaguars                  32.70   1
 18 Brooks, Jaren             93 Gems-Elite               32.75   3
 19 Ashe, Talibah             92 All Stars                33.07   1
 20 Pavelch, Chloe            93 All Stars                33.20   3
 21 Doss, Erika               93 New World                33.21   4
 22 Gayle, Nia                92 All Stars                33.73   3
 23 Benton, Erin              93 Northwest                33.78   4
 24 Hardin, Mary              92 Willming Flyers          33.79   5
 25 Bell, Alexis              93 Excel                    33.98   2
 26 Rooths, Bridgette         92 Northwest                34.03   5
 27 Lovelace, Alexis          92 Gems-Elite               34.14   2
 28 Blake, Sierra             93 Gems-Elite               34.35   1
 29 Strahler, Hillary         93 Excel                    36.00   3
 30 Ashe, Malika              93 All Stars                36.32   1
 31 Taylor, Kira              93 Gems-Elite               36.58   4
 32 Dixon, Charniqua          93 Jubilee Track Cl         37.08   2
 33 Cheers-Thomas, Arian      93 Lincoln Heights          37.75   2
 34 Fowler, Jahadia           93 All Stars                38.49   5

Event 32  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Whitney          92 Lincoln Heights          28.60
  2 Chapman, Tedra            92 Jubilee Track Cl         29.06
  3 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                  29.26
  4 Humphrey, Latyna          93 Jubilee Track Cl         29.55
  5 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite               29.56
  6 Adams, LaQuandra          92 Jubilee Track Cl         29.59
  7 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   30.14
  8 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World                30.16

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Darrlyn          92 Northwest              1:00.13   2
  2 Davis, Jorell             92 Flying Js              1:00.72   2
  3 Henry, William            92 Northwest              1:00.97   2
  4 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC              1:02.23   2
  5 Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Gems-Elite             1:03.32   2
  6 Howell, Taven             92 Jaguars                1:04.69   1
  7 Washington, Carl          92 Flying Js              1:09.07   2
  8 Smith-Steward, Xavier     92 Jubilee Track Cl       1:11.19   2
  9 Cokes, Andre              92 Gems-Elite             1:12.02   2
 10 Durroh, James             92 New World              1:12.36   1
 11 Benton, Henry             92 Northwest              1:12.81   1
 12 Huffman, Caleb            93 Excel                  1:14.89   1
 13 Gilbert, Deon             92 Lincoln Heights        1:15.54   1
 14 Scott, Gary               93 Flying Js              1:27.84   1
 15 Robinson, Trevon          93 Northwest              1:39.68   1

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, LaQuandra          92 Jubilee Track Cl       1:07.53   4
  2 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                1:08.00   1
  3 Chapman, Tedra            92 Jubilee Track Cl       1:08.77   4
  4 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                 1:09.01   4
  5 Smith, Jasmine            92 Lincoln Heights        1:09.21   4
  6 Cordell, Taneisha         93 New World              1:09.39   4
  7 Humphrey, Latyna          93 Jubilee Track Cl       1:09.80   4
  8 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js              1:09.94   2
  9 Free, Julia               93 Unattached             1:10.35   2
 10 Collin, Ke'Asha           92 Gina's Tbirds          1:12.58   4
 11 Brown, Kaila              93 Northwest              1:13.41   2
 12 Pavelch, Chloe            93 All Stars              1:13.54   2
 13 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite             1:14.24   4
 14 Leeper, Hannah            93 Loveland               1:14.45   2
 15 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers        1:15.89   2
 16 Chin, Melanie             93 Miami Valley           1:17.09   2
 17 Howard, Kamilah           93 Lincoln Heights        1:19.85   3
 18 Gayle, Nia                92 All Stars              1:21.10   1
 19 Lovelace, Alexis          92 Gems-Elite             1:22.53   3
 20 Brooks, Jaren             93 Gems-Elite             1:23.25   2
 21 Battle, Angelica          93 Team OH                1:23.58   1
 22 Erlich, Mandy             93 Lebanon                1:23.59   3
 23 Taylor, Kira              93 Gems-Elite             1:24.75   3
 24 Cheers-Thomas, Arian      93 Lincoln Heights        1:26.42   3
 25 Austin, Keonna            93 Team OH                1:28.03   3
 26 Durrah, Whitney           93 Jaguars                1:29.12   3

Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Darrlyn          92 Northwest              2:28.74
  2 Lawrence, David           93 Unattached             2:31.43
  3 Davis, Jorell             92 Flying Js              2:34.29
  4 Downing, Quincy           93 Stars of Tomorro       2:36.60
  5 Washington, Carl          92 Flying Js              2:36.90
  6 Cokes, Andre              92 Gems-Elite             2:43.49
  7 Mullins, Jason            92 Northwest              2:48.20
  8 Spruance, Brandon         92 Miami Y                2:51.90
  9 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        2:54.77
 10 Cooper, Akili             93 Jubilee Track Cl       3:23.61

Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jasmine            92 Lincoln Heights        2:38.43
  2 Beal, Gabrielle           93 Unattached             2:48.96
  3 Cooper, Makayla           93 Flying Js              2:50.06
  4 Free, Julia               93 Unattached             2:50.61
  5 Chin, Melanie             93 Miami Valley           2:55.05
  6 Leonard, Olivia           93 New World              2:58.41
  7 Lynch, Tori               93 Loveland               3:03.17
  8 McCarthy, Hannah          92 Northwest              3:17.08

Event 37  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, David           93 Unattached             5:16.32
  2 Ortman, Kyle              93 Miami Valley           5:23.92
  3 Washington, Carl          92 Flying Js              5:26.17
  4 Mullins, Jason            92 Northwest              5:41.05
  5 Spruance, Brandon         92 Miami Y                5:48.33
  6 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        5:57.69
  7 Beeler, James             92 Loveland               7:05.43

Event 38  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beal, Gabrielle           93 South Dayton           5:43.76
  2 Chin, Allison             92 Miami Valley           6:23.64
  3 McCarthy, Hannah          92 Northwest              6:27.89
  4 Stone, Taylor             92 Loveland               6:53.22

Event 39  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortman, Kyle              93 Miami Valley          11:26.79
  2 Saunders, Drew            92 Unattached            13:08.52
  3 Fetter, Kieran            93 Unattached            13:46.63

Event 40  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canby, Victoria           92 Massie Heat           14:32.64

Event 42  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrow, Lauren            93 Miami Valley          11:06.43
  2 Doubt, Aprile             93 Miami Valley          11:50.83

Event 43  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                13.48
  2 McDaniel, Donte'          92 Gems-Elite               13.58
  3 Richardson, Chad          92 Cinti Express            14.25
  4 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                14.59
  5 Norris, Luke              92 Lebanon                  16.14
  6 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          17.60
  7 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers          17.62

Event 44  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                15.94
  2 Williams, Morgan          92 Loveland                 16.86
  3 Stewart, Rachel           93 Loveland                 17.66
  4 Ernst, Clare              93 Loveland                 18.38

Event 45  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jubilee Track Club  'A'                               55.81
  2 New World Track Club  'A'                             59.70
  3 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                           1:01.78

Event 46  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                56.89
  2 Jubilee Track Club  'A'                               59.32
  3 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                           1:00.21
  4 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:00.48
  5 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                1:00.95
  6 Excel Track Club  'A'                               1:02.37

Event 47  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jubilee Track Club  'A'                             4:47.34

Event 48  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                4:53.12

Event 50  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       13:12.05
  2 Loveland Track Club  'A'                           14:04.12

Event 51  Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Austin            93 Jaguars                  4.37m
  2 Sonneberg, Michael        92 Loveland                 4.35m
  3 Davis, Jorell             92 Flying Js                4.22m
  4 Huffman, Parker           92 Excel                    4.01m
  5 Czebatul, Nathaniel       92 Loveland                J4.01m
  6 Elias, Zach               93 Loveland                 3.88m
  7 Braswell, Daniel          92 Unattached               3.87m
  8 Benton, Henry             92 Northwest               J3.87m
  9 Smith-Carter, Jeffery     92 Jubilee Track Cl         3.82m
 10 Brown, Kevin              92 All Stars                3.80m
 11 Richardson, Chad          92 Cinti Express            3.75m
 12 Heard, Azariah            93 All Stars                3.71m
 13 McKnight, Matt            92 Unattached               3.66m
 14 Henry, William            92 Northwest                3.47m
 15 Robinson, Devan           92 Northwest                3.27m
 16 Logan, Chalres            92 Northwest                3.23m
 17 Durroh, James             92 Unattached               3.03m
 18 Cooper, Akili             93 Jubilee Track Cl         2.61m
 19 Alexander, Danny Jr.      92 All Stars                2.39m

Event 52  Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Kaytelinn          93 Flying Js                4.16m
  2 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                  4.02m
  3 Whitney, Julia            92 Gems-Elite               3.87m
  4 Talley, Dannielle         93 Gems-Elite               3.85m
  5 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   3.76m
  6 Merritt, Courtney         93 Excel                    3.63m
  7 Cheek, Embrye             93 Unattached              J3.63m
  8 Kuhn, Karrianne           92 Excel                    3.60m
  9 Williams, Morgan          92 Loveland                 3.53m
 10 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          3.38m
 11 McDaniel, Chenise         91 Gems-Elite               3.35m
 12 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          3.21m
 13 Smallwood, Haleigh        93 Excel                    3.19m
 14 Williams, Michaela        93 Excel                    3.15m
 15 Hardin, Mary              92 Willming Flyers          3.03m
 16 Brown, Ashanti            93 New World                2.92m
 17 Strahler, Hillary         93 Excel                    2.91m
 18 Lovelace, Alexis          92 Gems-Elite               2.90m
 19 Vessel, Andrea            93 Lincoln Heights          2.85m
 20 Leeper, Hannah            93 Loveland                 2.75m
 21 Porter, Shakya            92 Miami Valley             2.66m

Event 53  High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                1.28m
  2 Syed, Rahat               93 Loveland                J1.28m
  3 Czebatul, Nathaniel       92 Loveland                J1.28m
  4 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          1.20m
  5 Beeler, James             92 Loveland                 1.16m
  6 Fox, Greg                 93 Cambridge Track          1.08m

Event 54  High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Free, Julia               93 Unattached               1.28m
  2 Brown, Kaila              93 Northwest                1.24m
  3 Leonard, Olivia           93 New World                1.16m
  4 Baker, Portia             92 Northwest                1.12m
  5 Chin, Allison             92 Miami Valley             1.04m

Event 55  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coeling, Aaron            92 Unattached               9.54m
  2 Fetter, Kieran            93 Unattached               6.28m
  3 Corcoran, Cullen          93 Massie Heat              6.00m

Event 56  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doss, Erika               93 New World                6.01m
  2 Smiddy, Sami              92 Spring Power             5.17m

Event 57  Discus Throw 1 Kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coeling, Aaron            92 Unattached              20.28m
  2 Fox, Greg                 93 Cambridge Track         15.95m

Event 58  Discus Throw 1 Kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canby, Victoria           92 Massie Heat             12.62m
  2 Smiddy, Sami              92 Spring Power            10.87m

Event 59  Javelin Throw Mini 300 g Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers         25.50m
  2 Mullins, Jason            92 Northwest               24.80m
  3 Fox, Greg                 93 Cambridge Track         20.60m
  4 Corcoran, Cullen          93 Massie Heat             19.58m

Event 60  Javelin Throw Mini 300 g Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canby, Victoria           92 Massie Heat             16.50m
  2 Moore, Faith              92 New World               14.30m

Event 63  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noaks, Chango             90 Stars of Tomorro         12.54Q  2
  2 Niday, Michael            90 South Dayton             12.69Q  1
  3 Caver, Rahkeem            91 Booker T                 12.70Q  3
  4 Berry, Brian              90 Unattached               12.77Q  1
  5 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          12.84Q  2
  6 Williams, Vince           90 Jubilee Track Cl         13.19Q  3
  7 Seege, Terrel             90 Stars of Tomorro         13.10q  2
  8 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          13.17q  2
  9 Talley, Timothy           90 Gems-Elite               13.22   1
 10 Olgesby, Dante            91 Gems-Elite               13.32   2
 11 Gandersman, Andrew        90 Loveland                 13.37   3
 12 Braswell, Winfred         91 Unattached               13.54   1
 13 Heard, Charles            90 All Stars                13.87   2
 14 Torain, Gabriel           91 All Stars                13.92   2
 15 Brooks, Seth              90 Excel                    14.20   3
 16 Wilson, Nick              91 Excel                    14.24   1
 17 Dixon Jr, Charles         90 Jubilee Track Cl         14.55   1
 18 Myers, Tavares            91 Gina's Tbirds            14.57   3
 19 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers          14.66   3
 20 Hunter, Dwayne            90 Bumper's Wings           14.80   3
 21 Olsen, Joel               90 Unattached               15.38   1

Event 63  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Niday, Michael            90 South Dayton             12.41
  2 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          12.54
  3 Caver, Rahkeem            91 Booker T                 12.56
  4 Berry, Brian              90 Unattached               12.57
  5 Noaks, Chango             90 Stars of Tomorro         12.58
  6 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          13.00
  7 Seege, Terrel             90 Stars of Tomorro         13.07
  8 Williams, Vince           90 Jubilee Track Cl         13.18

Event 64  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strong, Aniya             90 New World                12.97Q  3
  2 Ball, Ayanna              90 All Stars                13.04Q  2
  3 Kopp, Kylie               91 Unattached               13.30Q  1
  4 Myers, Ashley             91 Gina's Tbirds            13.38Q  1
  5 Riley, Kya                91 New World                13.60Q  3
  6 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Unattached               13.63Q  2
  7 Ellars, Cassie            91 Excel                    13.64q  2
  7 Gilchrist, Soney          90 New World                13.64q  3
  9 Charneski, Ivy            90 Loveland                 13.72   3
 10 Wall, Ryan                91 Gems-Elite               13.77   1
 11 Mobley, Reva              91 Gems-Elite               13.88   1
 12 McCarty, Chelsea          90 Loveland                 14.08   1
 13 Sisk, Jasmine             91 Jubilee Track Cl         14.20   2
 14 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                14.49   2
 15 Card, Dyshira             91 Northwest                14.55   1
 16 Williams, Shalea          90 Flying Js                14.72   3
 17 Tissander, Hahna          91 Willming Flyers          14.94   1
 17 Roberts, Jordan           91 Loveland                 14.94   2
 19 Smiddy, Tora              91 Spring Power             15.07   3
 20 Bentley, Bryanna          91 Gems-Elite               15.95   3

Event 64  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ball, Ayanna              90 All Stars                12.66
  2 Strong, Aniya             90 New World                12.82
  3 Myers, Ashley             91 Gina's Tbirds            13.17
  4 Kopp, Kylie               91 Unattached               13.21
  5 Ellars, Cassie            91 Excel                    13.32
  6 Riley, Kya                91 New World                13.43
  7 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Unattached               13.45
  8 Gilchrist, Soney          90 New World                13.52

Event 65  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews Jr., Ralph       90 Gems-Elite               24.01Q  3
  2 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          25.78Q  2
  3 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          26.56Q  1
  4 Crawford, William Presto  90 Lincoln Heights          26.12Q  2
  5 Berry, Brian              90 Unattached               26.71Q  3
  6 Talley, Timothy           90 Gems-Elite               27.24Q  1
  7 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          27.29q  3
  8 Bush, Lee                 90 Northwest                27.54q  1
  9 Gilbert, Darnell          90 Lincoln Heights          27.56   1
 10 Williams, Vince           90 Jubilee Track Cl         27.64   2
 11 Gandersman, Andrew        90 Loveland                 28.05   1
 12 Brown, Laron              91 Northwest                28.14   3
 13 Torain, Gabriel           91 All Stars                28.63   2
 14 Heard, Charles            90 All Stars                29.38   2
 15 Patton, Kevin             90 All Stars                29.87   1
 16 Dixon Jr, Charles         90 Jubilee Track Cl         30.47   3
 17 Haskamp, Taylor           91 Loveland                 31.91   3
 18 Myers, Tavares            91 Gina's Tbirds            31.96   1
 19 Taylor, Christopher       90 Flying Js                32.58   2

Event 65  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews Jr., Ralph       90 Gems-Elite               24.24
  2 Crawford, William Presto  90 Lincoln Heights          25.94
  3 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          26.13
  4 Berry, Brian              90 Unattached               26.49
  5 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          26.51
  6 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          27.18
  7 Bush, Lee                 90 Northwest                27.53
  8 Talley, Timothy           90 Gems-Elite               27.88

Event 66  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ball, Ayanna              90 All Stars                26.86Q  4
  2 Smith-Graham, Meshawn     90 High Velocity            27.26Q  3
  3 Strong, Aniya             90 New World                27.86Q  1
  4 Cooper, Evelyn            91 Eagles                   27.94Q  5
  5 Kopp, Kylie               91 Unattached               28.03Q  2
  6 Daniels, Rhyan            91 Eagles                   27.21q  4
  7 Evans, Katie              91 Eagles                   28.04q  1
  8 Riley, Kya                91 New World                28.15q  3
  9 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights          28.16   4
 10 Clingman, Jade            91 All Stars                28.34   4
 11 Wall, Ryan                91 Gems-Elite               28.44   5
 12 Myers, Ashley             91 Gina's Tbirds            28.49   3
 13 Pringle, Dierra           90 All Stars                28.50   5
 14 Mobley, Reva              91 Gems-Elite               28.55   2
 15 Ellars, Cassie            91 Excel                    28.71   4
 16 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Unattached               28.76   2
 17 Stargell, Charise         90 Gems-Elite               28.86   2
 18 Gilchrist, Soney          90 New World                29.23   2
 19 Stargell, Christina       90 Gems-Elite               29.44   3
 20 Sisk, Jasmine             91 Jubilee Track Cl         29.54   4
 21 Charneski, Ivy            90 Loveland                 29.59   1
 22 Baldinger, Erin           90 Unattached               29.63   2
 22 Ladson, Eilene            90 New World                29.63   5
 24 McCarty, Chelsea          90 Loveland                 29.68   4
 25 Latham, Cassandra         90 Jaguars                  30.00   3
 26 Brooks, Jamise            90 Gems-Elite               30.01   1
 27 Thompson, Amira           91 Gems-Elite               30.36   1
 28 Williams, Shalea          90 Flying Js                31.19   5
 29 Causey, Jillian           90 New World                32.02   1
 30 Bohanon, Sediah           90 All Stars                32.02   1
 31 Maus, Alex                90 Willming Flyers          32.59   5
 32 Smiddy, Tora              91 Spring Power             33.38   3
 33 Bentley, Bryanna          91 Gems-Elite               33.45   2

Event 66  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ball, Ayanna              90 All Stars                26.48
  2 Smith-Graham, Meshawn     90 High Velocity            26.51
  3 Strong, Aniya             90 New World                26.87
  4 Cooper, Evelyn            91 Eagles                   27.15
  5 Daniels, Rhyan            91 Eagles                   27.22
  6 Evans, Katie              91 Eagles                   27.45
  7 Riley, Kya                91 New World                28.29

Event 67  400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Joseph            90 Gems-Elite               57.28   3
  2 Niday, Michael            90 South Dayton             58.97   3
  3 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          59.03   3
  4 Schie, Devin              90 Unattached               59.40   1
  5 Glover, Al                90 Eagles                   59.44   3
  6 Glover, Juan              90 Eagles                 1:00.63   1
  7 Norris, Logan             90 Lebanon                1:01.47   3
  8 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe                 1:01.49   3
  9 Gandersman, Andrew        90 Loveland               1:01.55   3
 10 Gilbert, Darnell          90 Lincoln Heights        1:01.61   2
 11 Braswell, Winfred         91 Unattached             1:03.21   3
 12 Crawford, William Presto  90 Lincoln Heights        1:03.66   1
 13 Bush, Lee                 90 Northwest              1:04.17   2
 14 Brown, Laron              91 Northwest              1:04.23   2
 15 Talley, Timothy           90 Gems-Elite             1:05.32   1
 16 Torain, Gabriel           91 All Stars              1:06.20   1
 17 Dixon Jr, Charles         90 Jubilee Track Cl       1:08.00   2
 18 Lampley, Jermichael       91 Gems-Elite             1:08.46   2
 19 Watts, Ryan               91 All Stars              1:08.91   1
 20 Borton, Tyler             91 Massie Heat            1:13.46   2
 21 Cocoran, Myles            91 Massie Heat            1:17.88   1
 22 Taylor, Christopher       90 Flying Js              1:18.04   2
 23 Haile, Aaron              91 New World              1:22.71   2

Event 68  400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith-Graham, Meshawn     90 High Velocity          1:00.28   2
  2 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights        1:03.65   2
  3 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Unattached             1:04.22   1
  4 Strong, Aniya             90 New World              1:04.69   2
  5 Latham, Cassandra         90 Jaguars                1:05.00   2
  6 Ladson, Eilene            90 New World              1:06.89   1
  7 Riley, Kya                91 New World              1:07.18   2
  8 Gish, Krystle             90 Loveland               1:07.21   2
  9 Booker, Kiara             91 Unattached             1:09.04   2
 10 Pringle, Dierra           90 All Stars              1:09.85   1
 11 Card, Dyshira             91 Northwest              1:12.47   1
 12 Maus, Alex                90 Willming Flyers        1:13.16   1
 13 Thompson, Amira           91 Gems-Elite             1:14.54   2
 14 Picolo, Maggie            91 Spring Power           1:14.95   1
 15 Sites, Chelsea            90 Willming Flyers        1:15.84   1
 16 Sisk, Jasmine             91 Jubilee Track Cl       1:17.79   1

Event 69  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hux, Kelvin               90 South Dayton           2:13.04
  2 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers        2:15.50
  3 Johnson III, Robert       91 Gems-Elite             2:28.61
  4 Lampley, Jermichael       91 Gems-Elite             2:34.88
  5 Free, Austin              90 Unattached             2:37.58
  6 Giacobbi, Nathan          91 Willming Flyers        2:42.39
  7 Fetter, Keaton            91 Unattached             2:44.34
  8 Fox, Tim                  91 Cambridge Track        3:00.20
  9 Nye, Jacob                91 Loveland               3:17.36

Event 70  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights        2:30.58
  2 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton           2:34.42
  3 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Unattached             2:37.93
  4 Avery, Janelle            90 Northwest              2:38.54
  5 Booker, Kiara             91 Unattached             2:40.96
  6 Ladson, Eilene            90 New World              2:42.33
  7 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley           2:43.78
  8 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers        2:48.98
  9 Causey, Jillian           90 New World              3:05.44
 10 Maus, Alex                90 Willming Flyers        3:06.21
 11 Park, Brittney            91 Bucyrus                3:31.70

Event 71  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers        4:46.05
  2 Hux, Kelvin               90 South Dayton           4:46.18
  3 Peters, Andy              90 Miami Valley           4:52.82
  4 Cochran, Evan             90 Unattached             5:01.78
  5 Pelland, Pat              90 Unattached             5:09.43
  6 Johnson III, Robert       91 Gems-Elite             5:14.19
  7 Giacobbi, Nathan          91 Willming Flyers        5:33.82
  8 Young, Ethan              90 Excel                  5:39.29
  9 Sutton, Francois          90 Miami Valley           5:58.46
 10 Allen, Ethan              90 Willming Flyers        5:59.40
 11 Nye, Jacob                91 Loveland               6:03.78
 12 Cadigan, Zach             90 Loveland               7:45.23

Event 72  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Lauren          91 South Dayton           5:23.62
  2 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton           5:34.62
  3 Avery, Janelle            90 Northwest              5:44.54
  4 Vargo, Abby               91 Loveland               6:00.17
  5 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley           6:00.85
  6 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers        6:00.87

Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peters, Andy              90 Miami Valley          10:35.82
  2 Cochran, Evan             90 Unattached            10:51.21
  3 Clericus, Dylan           91 Miami Valley          11:48.72
  4 Fetter, Keaton            91 Unattached            12:30.66

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton          11:36.30
  2 Lunsford, Lauren          91 South Dayton          12:10.44
  3 Vargo, Abby               91 Loveland              13:54.12

Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             15.35Q  1
  2 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                16.70Q  2
  3 Downing, Ernest           90 Stars of Tomorro         16.61Q  1
  4 Norris, Logan             90 Lebanon                  17.26Q  2
  5 Robinson, Nickolas        90 Excel                    17.82q  1
  6 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                18.44q  2
  7 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers          19.62q  2
  8 Patton, Kevin             90 All Stars                19.78q  1
  9 Willett, Bryan            90 Flying Js                26.31   2

Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             15.06
  2 Norris, Logan             90 Lebanon                  16.15
  3 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                16.24
  4 Downing, Ernest           90 Stars of Tomorro         16.39
  5 Robinson, Nickolas        90 Excel                    17.39
  6 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                18.44
  7 Patton, Kevin             90 All Stars                18.71
  8 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers          19.60

Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                17.61Q  2
  2 Woodruff, Rachel          91 Loveland                 18.55Q  1
  3 Stargell, Charise         90 Gems-Elite               18.52Q  2
  4 Daughtery, Alyssa         90 Excel                    20.02Q  1
  5 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                19.60q  2
  6 Iaciofano, Ellen          91 Loveland                 20.87q  1
  7 Williams, Shalea          90 Flying Js                21.05q  2
  8 Washington, Ashley        90 Flying Js                21.94q  1
  9 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          22.36   2

Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                16.59
  2 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                17.76
  3 Stargell, Charise         90 Gems-Elite               18.19
  4 Woodruff, Rachel          91 Loveland                 18.22
  5 Daughtery, Alyssa         90 Excel                    18.50
  6 Iaciofano, Ellen          91 Loveland                 19.40
  7 Williams, Shalea          90 Flying Js                20.55
  8 Washington, Ashley        90 Flying Js                20.88

Event 77  200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Matthews Jr., Ralph       90 Gems-Elite               27.38
  2 Downing, Ernest           90 Stars of Tomorro         29.08
  3 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                30.75
  4 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe                   30.87
  5 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                31.01
  6 Patton, Kevin             90 All Stars                31.17

Event 78  200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                32.31
  2 Stargell, Charise         90 Gems-Elite               33.32
  3 Woodruff, Rachel          91 Loveland                 33.93
  4 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                34.02
  5 Williams, Shalea          90 Flying Js                35.61
  6 Boddie, Maranda           91 Stars of Tomorro         37.38
  7 Washington, Ashley        90 Flying Js                38.11

Event 79  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peters, Andy              90 Miami Valley          19:48.47

Event 80  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doubt, Danielle           90 Miami Valley          20:52.80

Event 81  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             1.72m
  2 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          1.52m
  3 Watts, Ryan               91 All Stars                1.48m
  4 Robinson, Nickolas        90 Excel                   J1.48m
  5 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                1.44m
  6 Fetter, Keaton            91 Unattached               1.28m
  7 Willett, Bryan            90 Flying Js                1.24m
  8 Fox, Tim                  91 Cambridge Track          1.20m

Event 82  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beeler, Brittany          90 Loveland                 1.44m
  2 Kopp, Kylie               91 Unattached               1.40m
  3 Wills, Mackenzie          90 Unattached              J1.40m
  4 Iaciofano, Ellen          91 Loveland                 1.32m
  5 Woodruff, Rachel          91 Loveland                 1.28m
  6 Miaka, Joana              91 Loveland                J1.28m
  7 Sites, Chelsea            90 Willming Flyers          1.24m

Event 83  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             3.81m
  2 Riley, Zach               90 Unattached               2.73m
  3 Holman, Phillip Andrew    90 Unattached               2.28m
  3 Graham, Morgan            91 Lebanon                  2.28m
  5 Peters, Andy              90 Miami Valley             2.13m

Event 84  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wills, Mackenzie          90 Unattached               2.73m
  2 Baldinger, Erin           90 Unattached              J2.73m

Event 85  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             5.28m
  2 Caver, Rahkeem            91 Booker T                 4.85m
  3 Olgesby, Dante            91 Gems-Elite               4.71m
  4 Berry, Brian              90 Unattached               4.70m
  5 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe                   4.57m
  6 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          4.26m
  7 Braswell, Winfred         91 Unattached               4.08m
  8 Wilson, Nick              91 Excel                    3.80m
  9 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers          3.78m
 10 Dixon Jr, Charles         90 Jubilee Track Cl         3.72m
 11 Haskamp, Taylor           91 Loveland                 3.58m
 11 Borton, Tyler             91 Massie Heat              3.58m
 13 Willett, Bryan            90 Flying Js                3.55m
 14 Cocoran, Myles            91 Massie Heat              3.03m

Event 86  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clingman, Jade            91 All Stars                4.48m
  2 Stargell, Christina       90 Gems-Elite               4.28m
  3 Miaka, Joana              91 Loveland                 4.24m
  4 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                4.22m
  5 Mobley, Reva              91 Gems-Elite               3.96m
  6 Daughtery, Alyssa         90 Excel                   J3.96m
  7 Washington, Ashley        90 Flying Js                3.94m
  8 Woodruff, Rachel          91 Loveland                 3.88m
  9 Ellars, Cassie            91 Excel                    3.73m
 10 Tissander, Hahna          91 Willming Flyers          3.66m
 11 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          3.58m
 12 Smiddy, Tora              91 Spring Power             3.44m
 13 Peelman, Candace          90 Unattached               2.57m

Event 87  Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe                   9.93m
  2 Fox, Tim                  91 Cambridge Track          7.98m

Event 88  Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Violette, Whitney         90 Northwest                7.99m

Event 89  Discus Throw 1 Kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               36.95m
  2 Fisher, Greg              90 South Dayton            31.89m
  3 Seitz, Jonathan           90 Unattached              29.83m
  4 Warnock, Brad             91 Spring Power            28.82m
  5 Wilson, James             91 Massie Heat             17.50m
  6 Akunne, Azubihe           91 Jaguars                 16.70m
  7 Fackler, Alexander        91 Loveland                15.90m
  8 Reimer, Craig             91 Lebanon                 15.64m
  9 Stargell, Anthony         91 Gems-Elite              12.84m

Event 90  Discus Throw 1 Kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Katie           90 Miami Valley            32.77m
  2 Baker, Timmarea           91 Northwest               30.90m
  3 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World               21.23m
  4 Cokes, Dezaray            90 Gems-Elite              19.12m
  5 Runyan, Stephanie         91 Unattached              18.21m
  6 Davis, Rebecca            91 Unattached              17.48m
  7 Vessel, Simone            90 Lincoln Heights         16.23m
  8 Carter, Tavaunia          91 Northwest               15.02m

Event 91  Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Greg              90 South Dayton            35.63m
  2 Free, Austin              90 Unattached              33.22m
  3 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               30.47m
  4 Clericus, Dylan           91 Miami Valley            24.43m
  5 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers         21.19m
  6 Seitz, Jonathan           90 Unattached              20.77m
  7 Wilson, James             91 Massie Heat             19.77m
  8 Fox, Tim                  91 Cambridge Track         19.20m
  9 Cadigan, Zach             90 Loveland                16.29m
 10 Fackler, Alexander        91 Loveland                15.29m
 11 Caldwell, Andre           91 Northwest               13.94m
 12 Haile, Aaron              91 New World               12.77m
 13 McDaniel, Christopher     91 Miami Valley            12.23m

Event 92  Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sites, Chelsea            90 Willming Flyers         17.00m
  2 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World               13.63m
  3 Davis, Rebecca            91 Unattached              13.53m

Event 93  Shot Put 4 Kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               13.58m
  2 Warnock, Brad             91 Spring Power             9.92m
  3 Seitz, Jonathan           90 Unattached               9.91m
  4 Caver, Rahkeem            91 Booker T                 9.23m
  5 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          8.08m
  6 Fackler, Alexander        91 Loveland                 7.00m
  7 Akunne, Azubihe           91 Jaguars                  6.29m
  8 Reimer, Craig             91 Lebanon                  6.00m
  9 Stargell, Anthony         91 Gems-Elite               5.92m
 10 Myers, Johhnnie           90 Gina's Tbirds            5.83m

Event 94  Shot Put 6 lb Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baker, Timmarea           91 Northwest               10.14m
  2 Gerhardt, Katie           90 Miami Valley             9.81m
  3 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World                9.47m
  4 Carter, Tavaunia          91 Northwest                8.57m
  5 Cokes, Dezaray            90 Gems-Elite               8.43m
  6 Runyan, Stephanie         91 Unattached               7.44m
  7 Davis, Rebecca            91 Unattached               7.15m
  8 Vessel, Simone            90 Lincoln Heights          7.07m
  9 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley             6.55m

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                           49.18
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  49.24
  3 Excel Track Club  'A'                                 55.43

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                           52.62
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                53.11
  3 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                             53.57
  4 New World Track Club  'A'                             54.43
  5 Loveland Track Club  'A'                              55.87

Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:11.06
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                4:11.31
  3 Loveland Track Club  'A'                            4:57.04

Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loveland Track Club  'A'                            4:45.67
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:52.80

Event 100  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loveland Track Club  'A'                           12:03.57

Event 103  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Stephen         88 Northwest                10.87Q  1
  2 Williams, Darison         88 Northwest                11.03Q  3
  3 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                11.33Q  2
  4 Baker, Alejandro          88 Caribe                   11.61Q  3
  5 Robinson, Victor          88 Gems-Elite               11.68Q  2
  6 Thompson, Michael         89 Stars of Tomorro         12.03Q  1
  6 Hamm, Nick                   Unattached               12.03Q  1
  8 Anderson, Zach            88 Excel                    11.79q  3
  9 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               12.17   1
 10 Pringle, Aaron            89 All Stars                12.20   2
 11 Lewis, Myron              89 Stars of Tomorro         12.38   2
 12 Scott Jr., Devin          88 Gems-Elite               12.64   1
 13 Bibbs, Aaron                 Gems-Elite               12.68   2
 14 Karbowski, Ben            89 Unattached               12.71   2
 15 Olsen, Adam               88 Unattached               12.72   3
 16 Crawford, Michael         89 All Stars                13.03   1
 17 Smith, Daymoun            89 Gems-Elite               13.25   3

Event 103  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Darison         88 Northwest                10.72
  2 Robinson, Stephen         88 Northwest                10.83
  3 Baker, Alejandro          88 Caribe                   11.33
  4 Robinson, Victor          88 Gems-Elite               11.47
  5 Anderson, Zach            88 Excel                    11.65
  6 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                11.82
  7 Hamm, Nick                   Unattached               11.88
  8 Thompson, Michael         89 Stars of Tomorro         12.13

Event 104  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights          12.58Q  3
  2 Tomlinson, Tiffany        88 Flying Js                12.73Q  1
  3 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  12.89Q  2
  4 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                12.75Q  3
  5 Babani, Willie            89 All Stars                13.04Q  2
  6 Williams, Christian       88 Northwest                13.12Q  1
  7 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                12.96q  3
  8 Swain, Kiara              89 Northwest                13.15q  1
  9 Alexander, Nakeshia       89 All Stars                13.30   2
 10 Patton, Jillian           88 Unattached               13.49   3
 11 Gifford, Andrea           89 Willming Flyers          13.79   3
 12 Jenkins, LaToya           89 High Velocity            13.91   2
 13 Elias, Alexandra          89 Loveland                 14.07   1
 14 Burton, Cheryce           89 High Velocity            14.11   3
 15 Baugus, Sarah             88 Team OH                  14.17   2
 16 Cromwell, Kara            89 Team OH                  14.30   1
 17 Miller, Tae'lor           89 Jubilee Track Cl         14.37   2

Event 104  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights          12.39
  2 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                12.48
  3 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                12.72
  4 Tomlinson, Tiffany        88 Flying Js                12.82
  5 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  12.83
  6 Babani, Willie            89 All Stars                12.95
  7 Swain, Kiara              89 Northwest                13.13
  8 Williams, Christian       88 Northwest                13.16

Event 105  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Darison         88 Northwest                22.69Q  3
  2 Robinson, Stephen         88 Northwest                22.85Q  1
  3 Baker, Alejandro          88 Caribe                   23.54Q  2
  4 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                23.85Q  2
  5 Anderson, Zach            88 Excel                    24.78Q  1
  6 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               26.11Q  3
  7 Jones, Skyler             88 Gina's Tbirds            23.95q  2
  8 Robinson, Victor          88 Gems-Elite               25.08q  1
  9 Pringle, Aaron            89 All Stars                25.09   2
 10 Ross, Brandon             88 Flying Js                25.71   2
 11 Schie, John               89 Unattached               25.97   2
 12 Bibbs, Aaron                 Gems-Elite               26.12   3
 13 Joy, David                88 Flying Js                26.15   3
 14 Scott Jr., Devin          88 Gems-Elite               26.38   3
 15 Moll, Brendan             89 South Dayton             26.62   1
 16 Crawford, Michael         89 All Stars                26.82   1
 17 Levering, Austin          88 Unattached               27.49   3
 18 Smith, Daymoun            89 Gems-Elite               28.04   3

Event 105  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Darison         88 Northwest                22.29
  2 Robinson, Stephen         88 Northwest                22.50
  3 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                23.41
  4 Baker, Alejandro          88 Caribe                   23.65
  5 Jones, Skyler             88 Gina's Tbirds            24.06
  6 Robinson, Victor          88 Gems-Elite               24.34
  7 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               25.76
  8 Anderson, Zach            88 Excel                    25.90

Event 106  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Chemika            88 Northwest                26.07Q  1
  2 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights          26.23Q  2
  3 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                26.64Q  3
  4 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  26.51Q  1
  5 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                26.85Q  3
  6 Hardin, Vanessa           88 Flying Js                26.94Q  2
  7 Babani, Willie            89 All Stars                27.12q  3
  8 Howell, Jordan            89 Jaguars                  27.22q  2
  9 Swain, Kiara              89 Northwest                27.62   1
  9 Tomlinson, Tiffany        88 Flying Js                27.62   1
 11 Simon, Alisa              89 Northwest                27.76   3
 12 Williams, Christian       88 Northwest                27.77   3
 13 Alexander, Nakeshia       89 All Stars                28.12   2
 14 Mason, Everdeen           88 Caribe                   28.35   1
 15 Madison, Breeanca         89 Jaguars                  28.73   3
 16 Muenchow, Jaclyn          88 Flying Js                28.93   1
 17 Jenkins, LaToya           89 High Velocity            29.22   2
 18 Burton, Cheryce           89 High Velocity            29.24   2
 19 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers          29.61   2
 20 Murphy, Sherrell          89 Northwest                30.03   3
 21 Miller, Tae'lor           89 Jubilee Track Cl         30.18   1
 22 Smith, Camille            89 Unattached               31.34   2
 23 Lanier, Asha              89 All Stars                31.55   3

Event 106  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Chemika            88 Northwest                25.55
  2 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights          25.79
  3 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                26.42
  4 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                  26.49
  5 Hardin, Vanessa           88 Flying Js               J26.49
  6 Babani, Willie            89 All Stars                26.55
  7 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                26.57
  8 Howell, Jordan            89 Jaguars                  27.08

Event 107  400 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Stephen         88 Northwest                50.71   2
  2 Moore, Allen              88 Northwest                52.10   2
  3 Williams, Darison         88 Northwest                54.35   2
  4 Joy, David                88 Flying Js                55.04   1
  5 Goodman, Trevor           88 Unattached               55.41   1
  6 Ross, Brandon             88 Flying Js                56.67   2
  7 Jones, Gavin              89 Unattached               58.01   2
  8 Scott Jr., Devin          88 Gems-Elite               58.77   2
  9 Witten, Mike              88 Unattached               59.10   1
 10 Daly, Ian                 89 Troy Christian         1:00.11   1
 11 Bratt, Blake              89 Willming Flyers        1:00.29   1
 12 Wade, Robert              88 Spring Power           1:00.55   2
 13 Moll, Brendan             89 South Dayton           1:01.03   1
 14 Lowder, Mark              89 Unattached             1:01.16   1
 15 Robinson, Victor          88 Gems-Elite             1:03.36   2

Event 108  400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Chemika            88 Northwest              1:00.07   3
  2 Latham, Sheree            89 Jaguars                1:00.84   3
  3 Scott, Myeeah             89 Caribe                 1:01.67   3
  4 Jacoby, Danielle          88 Unattached             1:03.11   1
  5 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights        1:03.43   3
  6 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest              1:03.55   3
  7 Alexander, Nakeshia       89 All Stars              1:03.88   3
  8 Cromwell, Kara            89 Team OH                1:04.74   2
  9 Mason, Everdeen           88 Caribe                 1:05.25   2
 10 Simon, Alisa              89 Northwest              1:06.11   3
 11 Akunne, Nneji             89 Jaguars                1:07.07   1
 12 Baugus, Sarah             88 Team OH                1:07.38   2
 13 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest              1:07.49   1
 14 Madison, Breeanca         89 Jaguars                1:08.52   3
 15 Nye, Sarah                89 Loveland               1:12.13   2
 16 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers        1:12.42   2
 17 Mayo, Shannon             89 New World              1:19.96   2

Event 109  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hux, James                89 South Dayton           2:07.63
  2 Wilson, Rachard           89 High Velocity          2:12.04
  3 Ross, Eric                89 Unattached             2:12.76
  4 Jones, Gavin              89 Unattached             2:14.07
  5 Ross, Brandon             88 Flying Js              2:15.79
  6 Lowder, Mark              89 Unattached             2:18.59
  7 Witten, Mike              88 Unattached             2:18.68
  8 Bratt, Blake              89 Willming Flyers        2:24.35
  9 Bailey, Blaine            89 Excel                  2:30.45
 10 Rooths, Michael           89 Northwest              2:39.94

Event 110  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott, Myeeah             89 Caribe                 2:26.20
  2 Strain, Scotland          88 New World              2:35.90
  3 Koppen, Anne              89 South Dayton           2:37.03
  4 Akunne, Nneji             89 Jaguars                2:37.05
  5 Simpson, Claire           89 Cinti Westside         2:46.36
  6 Nye, Sarah                89 Loveland               2:54.14
  7 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers        2:54.51
  8 Mayo, Shannon             89 New World              3:19.33

Event 111  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross, Eric                89 Unattached             4:42.86
  2 Wilson, Rachard           89 High Velocity          4:47.45
  3 Dills, Galen              89 Unattached             4:47.46
  4 Larcomb, Alex             88 Unattached             4:51.44
  5 Hale, Jay                 88 Unattached             5:12.85

Event 112  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peale, Kaitlyn            89 Unattached             5:18.34
  2 Strain, Scotland          88 New World              5:33.04
  3 Koppen, Anne              89 South Dayton           5:33.49
  4 Runyan, Shayna            89 Unattached             5:40.96

Event 113  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Zach                89 Unattached            10:26.52

Event 114  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Runyan, Shayna            89 Unattached            12:12.34

Event 115  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hux, James                89 South Dayton           8:14.10
  2 Clericus, Zack            88 Miami Valley           8:26.54
  3 Miller, Ben               89 Loveland               8:50.99
  4 McSherry, Ben             88 Miami Valley           9:41.32
  5 Nance, Derek              89 Bucyrus               10:07.78

Event 119  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corner, Vincent           88 Stars of Tomorro         14.93q
  2 Dunson, Allan             88 Flying Js                14.98q
  3 McDaniel, Darius          89 Gems-Elite               18.25q
  4 Mitchell, Deryk           89 Unattached               19.56q
  5 Nance, Derek              89 Bucyrus                  22.84q

Event 120  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest                15.67Q
  2 Patton, Jillian           88 Unattached               17.33Q
  3 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest                18.83q
  4 Smith, Camille            89 Unattached               19.86q
  5 Fraizer, Gina             89 Northwest                20.49q

Event 121  400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Allen              88 Northwest                57.71
  2 Dunson, Allan             88 Flying Js                59.50
  3 Corner, Vincent           88 Stars of Tomorro         59.52
  4 McDaniel, Darius          89 Gems-Elite             1:12.38
  5 Smith, Daymoun            89 Gems-Elite             1:14.37

Event 122  400 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest              1:04.96
  2 Howell, Jordan            89 Jaguars                1:05.53
  3 Patton, Jillian           88 Unattached             1:10.32
  4 Rucker, Jacquelyn         89 Northwest              1:15.56
  5 Fraizer, Gina             89 Northwest              1:20.15
  6 Smith, Camille            89 Unattached             1:28.27

Event 123  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Adam               88 Unattached               1.65m
  2 Phillips, Justin          89 Excel                    1.60m
  3 Jacoby, Johnathan         88 Willming Flyers         J1.60m
  4 Wade, Robert              88 Spring Power            J1.60m

Event 124  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rucker, Jacquelyn         89 Northwest                1.58m
  2 Perry, Elyse              89 Spring Power             1.54m
  3 Traini, Christine         89 Unattached               1.46m
  3 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest                1.46m
  5 Vargo, Molly              89 Loveland                J1.46m
  6 Gearheart, Sarah          89 Unattached              J1.46m
  7 Park, Kristen             89 Bucyrus                  1.38m
  8 Lashley, Christa          89 Willming Flyers         J1.38m
  9 Fraizer, Gina             89 Northwest                1.26m

Event 125  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Robert           89 Unattached               3.65m
  2 Wade, Robert              88 Spring Power             3.20m
  3 Dye, Adam                 88 Bucyrus                 J3.20m
  4 Graft, Corey              88 Flying Js                3.05m
  5 Anderson, Zach            88 Excel                   J3.05m
  6 Whaley, Steven            89 Unattached               2.90m
  7 Mattern, Jake             88 Spring Power            J2.90m

Event 126  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wills, Bailey             88 Unattached               3.20m
  2 Beerse, Melissa           88 Unattached               3.05m
  3 Schlage, Jessica          88 Unattached               2.90m
  4 Rhoades, Amanda           88 Unattached               2.75m
  5 Crawford, Lauren          89 Unattached               2.45m
  6 Harpen, Emilee            89 Unattached              J2.45m
  7 Gulick, Kalie             89 Unattached               2.00m

Event 127  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hamm, Nick                   Unattached               5.91m
  2 Baker, Alejandro          88 Caribe                   5.86m
  3 Pringle, Aaron            89 All Stars                5.49m
  4 Joy, David                88 Flying Js                5.39m
  5 Olsen, Adam               88 Unattached               5.15m
  6 Jacoby, Johnathan         88 Willming Flyers          5.06m
  7 Jones, Gavin              89 Unattached               4.99m
  8 Schie, John               89 Unattached              J4.99m
  9 Crawford, Michael         89 All Stars                4.84m
 10 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               4.44m

Event 128  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Lincoln Heights          5.10m
  2 Gearheart, Sarah          89 Unattached               4.78m
  3 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                4.69m
  4 Muenchow, Jaclyn          88 Flying Js                4.65m
  5 Gifford, Andrea           89 Willming Flyers          4.57m
  6 Burton, Cheryce           89 High Velocity            4.34m
  7 Tomlinson, Tiffany        88 Flying Js                4.30m
  8 Vargo, Molly              89 Loveland                 4.25m
  9 Sanders, Michaela         89 Excel                    3.71m
 10 Elias, Alexandra          89 Loveland                 3.68m
 11 Jacoby, Danielle          88 Unattached               3.54m

Event 129  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baker, Alejandro          88 Caribe                  10.79m
  2 Joy, David                88 Flying Js               10.72m
  3 Ross, Brandon             88 Flying Js               10.11m

Event 130  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muenchow, Jaclyn          88 Flying Js                9.93m
  2 Vargo, Molly              89 Loveland                 9.07m

Event 131  Discus Throw 1.6 Kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Levering, Austin          88 Unattached              33.45m
  2 Hoover, Eric              89 Spring Power            25.88m
  3 Davis, Thomas             89 Unattached              25.60m
  4 Edwards, Graften          88 Unattached              25.28m

Event 132  Discus Throw 1 Kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Damire, Lacy              88 High Velocity           31.51m
  2 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               30.72m
  3 Lewis, Heather            88 Spring Power            29.11m
  4 Walterman, Rebecca        89 Cinti Westside          24.76m
  5 Driehaus, Ashley          89 Cinti Westside          22.65m
  6 Rowley, Catrina           88 Willming Flyers         16.03m

Event 133  Shot Put 12 lb Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Levering, Austin          88 Unattached              11.82m
  2 Jenkins, Aaron            89 Spring Power            10.46m
  3 Edwards, Graften          88 Unattached              10.44m
  4 Daly, Ian                 89 Troy Christian           9.19m
  5 Davis, Thomas             89 Unattached               8.86m

Event 134  Shot Put 4 Kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               10.56m
  2 Shaffer, Kendra           88 Unattached               9.25m
  3 Lewis, Heather            88 Spring Power             8.88m
  4 Walterman, Rebecca        89 Cinti Westside           8.25m
  5 Cokes, April              88 Gems-Elite               6.56m
  6 Rowley, Catrina           88 Willming Flyers          6.12m

Event 135  Javelin Throw 800 g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wade, Robert              88 Spring Power            36.66m
  2 McSherry, Ben             88 Miami Valley            25.43m
  3 Hoover, Eric              89 Spring Power            23.98m
  4 Davis, Thomas             89 Unattached              22.55m

Event 136  Javelin Throw 600 g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Danielle          88 Unattached              25.28m
  2 Lewis, Heather            88 Spring Power            23.97m
  3 Shaffer, Kendra           88 Unattached              22.71m
  4 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               22.66m
  5 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers         17.68m

Event 137  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                48.38

Event 138  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                             49.10

Event 139  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                           3:34.49

Event 140  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                           4:21.50

Event 145  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Donald              86 Northwest                10.80Q  2
  2 Chambers, JaRon           87 Northwest                11.29Q  1
  3 Shepherd, Leon            87 Gems-Elite               11.33Q  2
  4 Finnell, Eric             87 Lincoln Heights          11.45Q  1
  5 Hurley, Thomas            86 Caribe                   11.61Q  1
  6 Wyndham, Brian            87 Excel                    11.66Q  2
  7 Tingle, Darnell           87 All Stars                11.73q  1
  8 Rodgers, Emmanuel         86 Flying Js                11.81q  1
  9 Jennings, Amir            87 Unattached               11.88   2

Event 145  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Donald              86 Northwest                10.78
  2 Chambers, JaRon           87 Northwest                10.98
  3 Shepherd, Leon            87 Gems-Elite               11.31
  4 Finnell, Eric             87 Lincoln Heights          11.32
  5 Hurley, Thomas            86 Caribe                   11.58
  6 Tingle, Darnell           87 All Stars                11.65
  7 Wyndham, Brian            87 Excel                    11.84

Event 146  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Tiara          85 Northwest                12.05
  2 Grove, Christina          86 Gina's Tbirds            12.40
  3 Davis, Madison            87 Northwest                12.44
  4 McCormick, Lauren         87 Northwest                12.55
  5 Banks, Tasha              87 High Velocity            12.97
  6 Bibbs, Ashley             87 Gems-Elite               13.00
  7 Haas, Jessica             87 Unattached               14.09

Event 147  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Donald              86 Northwest                22.55Q  1
  2 Mitchell, Latarro         86 Caribe                   23.29Q  2
  3 Chambers, JaRon           87 Northwest                23.29Q  1
  4 Finnell, Eric             87 Lincoln Heights          23.77Q  2
  5 Shepherd, Leon            87 Gems-Elite               23.92Q  1
  6 Tingle, Darnell           87 All Stars                24.37Q  2
  7 Jones, Spencer            87 Unattached               24.12q  1
  8 Jones Jr, Larry           85 High Velocity            24.40q  1
  9 Willis, David             86 Loveland                 24.60   2
 10 Jennings, Amir            87 Unattached               25.09   2
 11 Harris, Brian                Unattached               25.62   1

Event 147  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Donald              86 Northwest                22.25
  2 Mitchell, Latarro         86 Caribe                   22.73
  3 Chambers, JaRon           87 Northwest                23.03
  4 Finnell, Eric             87 Lincoln Heights          23.34
  5 Shepherd, Leon            87 Gems-Elite               23.50
  6 Jones, Spencer            87 Unattached               23.71
  7 Tingle, Darnell           87 All Stars                23.78
  8 Jones Jr, Larry           85 High Velocity            24.24

Event 148  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Tiara          85 Northwest                25.24Q  1
  2 McCormick, Lauren         87 Northwest                26.20Q  2
  3 Davis, Madison            87 Northwest                26.15Q  1
  4 Trimble, Ashley           86 Jaguars                  26.44Q  2
  5 Grove, Christina          86 Gina's Tbirds            26.49Q  1
  6 Banks, Tasha              87 High Velocity            27.17Q  2
  7 Bibbs, Ashley             87 Gems-Elite               27.29q  1
  8 Thornton, MaLeah          87 New World                27.72q  1
  9 Coneal, Tarren            87 All Stars                28.85   2
 10 Haas, Jessica             87 Unattached               29.55   2

Event 148  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Tiara          85 Northwest                24.88
  2 Grove, Christina          86 Gina's Tbirds            25.06
  3 Davis, Madison            87 Northwest                26.06
  4 McCormick, Lauren         87 Northwest               J26.06
  5 Trimble, Ashley           86 Jaguars                 J26.06
  6 Banks, Tasha              87 High Velocity            26.58
  7 Bibbs, Ashley             87 Gems-Elite               26.80
  8 Thornton, MaLeah          87 New World                27.46

Event 149  400 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, Donald              86 Northwest                50.23   2
  2 Tingle, Darnell           87 All Stars                53.12   2
  3 Jones, Spencer            87 Unattached               53.16   2
  4 Finnell, Eric             87 Lincoln Heights          53.64   1
  5 Jones Jr, Larry           85 High Velocity            54.05   2
  6 Gillespie, Jeremy         86 Miami Valley             54.47   2
  7 Shepherd, Leon            87 Gems-Elite               55.48   1
  8 Chambers, JaRon           87 Northwest                55.66   2
  9 Gillespie, Matt           87 Miami Valley             58.06   2
 10 Talley, Rodrick           87 Gems-Elite               58.33   2
 11 Popoola, David            86 Unattached             1:06.77   1

Event 150  400 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cline, Rachel             87 Spring Power           1:01.62
  2 McCormick, Lauren         87 Northwest              1:03.21
  3 Caldwell, Danielle        86 Northwest              1:04.95
  4 Hux, Vanessa              86 South Dayton           1:05.18
  5 Haas, Jessica             87 Unattached             1:06.30
  6 Thornton, MaLeah          87 New World              1:06.36
  7 Coneal, Tarren            87 All Stars              1:09.73

Event 151  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Kevin               86 Miami Valley           2:05.59
  2 Young, De'Angelo          87 Northwest              2:19.63
  3 Nance, Daniel             86 Bucyrus                2:20.52
  4 Talley, Rodrick           87 Gems-Elite             2:23.90
  5 Popoola, David            86 Unattached             2:32.51

Event 152  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Jenna           87 Northwest              2:41.55
  2 Bardua, Katie             87 Cinti Westside         2:49.83
  3 Fussinger, Monica         86 Cinti Westside         2:51.90

Event 153  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Kevin               86 Miami Valley           4:25.63
  2 Warren, David             86 Miami Valley           4:36.98

Event 156  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yauch, Justine            87 Cinti Westside        11:21.84

Event 157  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Kevin               86 Miami Valley           7:07.21
  2 Bensman, Matthew          87 High Velocity          7:44.92

Event 161  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Latarro         86 Caribe                   14.30
  2 Jackson, Marcus           85 Flying Js                16.17
  3 Klein, Justin             87 Unattached               16.40
  4 Gillespie, Jeremy         86 Miami Valley             16.76

Event 162  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trimble, Ashley           86 Jaguars                  14.52
  2 McCullough, Ashley        86 Northwest                14.96
  3 Burns, Ashley             87 Northwest                15.18
  4 Matthews, Chantee         87 Northwest                15.48
  5 Scott, Tarrin             87 Unattached               16.29
  6 Willett, Kim              85 Flying Js                17.04
  7 Sollman, Tiffany          87 Miami Valley             19.32

Event 163  400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Klein, Justin             87 Unattached               58.32
  2 Jackson, Marcus           85 Flying Js                58.39
  3 Harris, Brian                Unattached             1:04.10
  4 Young, De'Angelo          87 Northwest              1:10.14

Event 164  400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trimble, Ashley           86 Jaguars                1:06.06
  2 Matthews, Chantee         87 Northwest              1:15.39
  3 Sollman, Tiffany          87 Miami Valley           1:16.76

Event 165  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bostick, Tyler            86 WW track                 1.80m
  2 Willis, David             86 Loveland                 1.75m
  3 Nance, Daniel             86 Bucyrus                  1.60m

Event 166  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meister, Kristen          87 Unattached               1.66m
  2 Both, Olivia              87 Unattached              J1.66m
  3 Caldwell, Danielle        86 Northwest                1.46m
  4 Thornton, MaLeah          87 New World                1.42m

Event 167  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Douglas          86 Unattached               4.25m
  2 Chard, Bryan              87 Unattached               4.10m
  3 Mozenza, Brian            86 Unattached               3.95m
  4 Jackson, Austin           86 WW track                 3.80m
  5 Vocke, Ellrot             87 Unattached              J3.80m
  6 Stevens, Scott            87 Unattached               3.65m
  7 Hoelscher, Eric           86 Unattached               3.50m
  8 Gotschall, Dale           87 Unattached               3.20m

Event 168  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Willett, Kim              85 Flying Js                2.90m
  2 Price, Lauren             87 Unattached              J2.90m
  3 DeVault, Katie            87 Unattached              J2.90m
  4 Bolin, Andrea             87 Unattached               2.75m
  5 Cron, Katie               86 Unattached               2.60m
  6 Peeelman, Lauren          87 Unattached              J2.60m
  7 Allen, Brittany           86 Spring Power             2.45m
  8 St. Clair, Anna           87 Unattached               2.30m
  9 Rigsby, Samatha           87 Spring Power             2.15m

Event 169  Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Rondrell          86 Jaguars                  6.59m
  2 Mitchell, Latarro         86 Caribe                   6.46m
  3 Duncan, Nathaniel         87 Loveland                 6.21m
  4 Gross, Spencer            86 Unattached               6.01m
  5 Willis, David             86 Loveland                 5.93m
  6 Klein, Justin             87 Unattached               5.75m
  7 Rodgers, Emmanuel         86 Flying Js                5.69m
  8 Young, De'Angelo          87 Northwest                5.59m
  9 Jennings, Amir            87 Unattached               4.32m

Event 170  Long Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Ashley        86 Northwest                5.38m
  2 Thornton, MaLeah          87 New World                4.96m
  3 Scott, Tarrin             87 Unattached               4.88m
  4 Willett, Kim              85 Flying Js                4.87m
  5 Burns, Ashley             87 Northwest                4.85m
  6 Caldwell, Danielle        86 Northwest                4.77m
  7 Ludwig, Jacqueline        86 Unattached               4.58m
  8 Nache, Natalie            85 Unattached               4.35m
  9 Watrous, Erin             87 Unattached               4.12m
 10 Johnson, Cassie           86 Bucyrus                  4.05m
 11 Peeelman, Lauren          87 Unattached               4.01m

Event 171  Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Nathaniel         87 Loveland                11.97m
  2 Rodgers, Emmanuel         86 Flying Js               11.77m
  3 Willis, David             86 Loveland                11.57m
  4 Gross, Spencer            86 Unattached              11.12m
  5 Young, De'Angelo          87 Northwest               10.78m

Event 172  Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Willett, Kim              85 Flying Js               10.20m
  2 Caldwell, Danielle        86 Northwest               10.10m
  3 Ludwig, Jacqueline        86 Unattached               9.46m
  4 Watrous, Erin             87 Unattached               9.27m
  5 Johnson, Cassie           86 Bucyrus                  8.67m
  6 Sollman, Tiffany          87 Miami Valley             8.10m
  7 St. Clair, Anna           87 Unattached               8.02m
  8 Agriesti, Keri            87 Bucyrus                  7.55m

Event 173  Discus Throw 1.6 Kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woosley, George           87 WW track                39.52m
  2 James, Eric               87 Unattached              39.49m

Event 174  Discus Throw 1 Kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cernetic, Faith           87 Miami Valley            31.92m
  2 Thornsberry, Lindsay      87 Spring Power            29.28m
  3 Lee, Jessica              87 All Stars               24.73m
  4 Warnock, Angela           87 Spring Power            18.48m

Event 175  Javelin Throw 800 g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Johnathan          86 Firebirds               37.81m
  2 Nance, Daniel             86 Bucyrus                 28.06m

Event 176  Javelin Throw 600 g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pratt, Elizabeth          87 Willming Flyers         28.04m
  2 Johnson, Cassie           86 Bucyrus                 22.96m
  3 Swerlein, Kristen            Unattached              22.77m
  4 Cernetic, Faith           87 Miami Valley            18.04m
  5 Agriesti, Keri            87 Bucyrus                 17.75m
  6 St. Clair, Anna           87 Unattached              15.61m
  7 Lee, Jessica              87 All Stars               14.36m
  8 Yaussy, Caitlin           87 Bucyrus                 13.53m
  9 Ludwig, Jacqueline        86 Unattached              10.65m
 10 Warnock, Angela           87 Spring Power             9.24m

Event 177  Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Dustin            87 Willming Flyers         13.63m
  2 Woosley, George           87 WW track                13.11m

Event 178  Shot Put 4 Kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yaussy, Caitlin           87 Bucyrus                  9.16m
  2 Cernetic, Faith           87 Miami Valley             8.60m
  3 Thornsberry, Lindsay      87 Spring Power             8.00m
  4 Lee, Jessica              87 All Stars                7.87m

Event 180  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                             49.27

Event 186  3000 Meter Race Walk 3000 M Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sollman, Tiffany          87 Miami Valley          20:55.90
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec