Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/19/04 - North Central H.S., Indianapolis, IN

100 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3587 Chelsea Rogers           96  Fort Wayne Express                  17.15
  2  3669 Cydney Johnson           97  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              17.19
  3  3575 Taryn Milton             97  Fort Wayne Express                  17.25
  4  3679 Jaiya Miller             96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              17.29
  5  3886 Sydney Mathis            97  Unattached                          17.32
  6  3642 Adrienne Ash             98  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              18.95
  7  3647 Tayler Brown             96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              20.72
  8  3659 Divanna Eckles           96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              22.26
  9  3660 Jade Eckels              96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              22.76

200 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3587 Chelsea Rogers           96  Fort Wayne Express                  36.71
  2  3679 Jaiya Miller             96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              37.04
  3  3575 Taryn Milton             97  Fort Wayne Express                  38.38
  4  3669 Cydney Johnson           97  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              38.74
  5  3642 Adrienne Ash             98  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              42.75
  6  3647 Tayler Brown             96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              44.05
  7  3761 Grace Fundenberger       98  Personal Feat                       54.76

400 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3679 Jaiya Miller             96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:26.84
  2  3886 Sydney Mathis            97  Unattached                        1:32.98
  3  3761 Grace Fundenberger       98  Personal Feat                     2:32.98

800 Meter Run Peewee Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3508 Cendra Deardorf          96  Team Bird                         4:06.23

1500 Meter Run Peewee Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3862 Havalah Edwards          96  Unattached                        6:51.23
  2  3508 Cendra Deardorf          96  Team Bird                         8:24.83

Long Jump Peewee Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3662 Stacia Edwards           96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              2.39m  7-10.25
  2  3886 Sydney Mathis            97  Unattached                          2.34m  7-08.25
  3  3575 Taryn Milton             97  Fort Wayne Express                  2.31m  7-07.00
  4  3669 Cydney Johnson           97  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              2.25m  7-04.75
  5  3660 Jade Eckles              96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              1.93m  6-04.00
  6  3642 Adrienne Ash             98  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              1.77m  5-09.75
  7  3647 Tayler Brown             96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              1.37m  4-06.00
  8  3659 Divanna Eckles           96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              1.30m  4-03.25

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3815 Akilah Sims              94  Summit City Striders                14.48
  2  3694 Margarette Webb          94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.88
  3  3680 Lynn Miller              95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              15.17
  4  3655 DeLisa Cooper            94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              15.54
  5  3531 Rachel Bowling           94  Columbus Running Club               15.85
  6  3552 Breanna Elliott          94  Fort Wayne Express                  16.04
  7  3651 Alexis Burrus            94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              17.01
  8  3807 Diedre Moore            95  Summit City Striders                17.28
  9  3648 Brandi Buckner           95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              17.48
 10  3801 Jayla Lewis              94  Summit City Striders                18.88

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3815 Akilah Sims              94  Summit City Striders                30.03   2
  2  3694 Margarette Webb          94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              31.53   2
  3  3680 Lynn Miller              95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              32.01   1
  4  3581 Kira Perkins             95  Fort Wayne Express                  32.38   1
  5  3655 DeLisa Cooper            94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              34.34   1
  6  3531 Rachel Bowling           94  Columbus Running Club               34.38   1
  7  3688 Jazmyne Spear            94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              35.44   2
  8  3552 Breanna Elliott          94  Fort Wayne Express                  37.31   1
  9  3648 Brandi Buckner           95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              38.62   1
 10  3807 Diedre' Moore            95  Summit City Striders                38.68   1
 11  3801 Jayla Lewis              94  Summit City Striders                41.35   1
 12  3602 Jazmine Thompson         95  Fort Wayne Express                  43.11   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3680 Lynn Miller              95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:16.73
  2  3581 Kira Perkins             95  Fort Wayne Express                1:21.70
  3  3688 Jazmyne Spear            94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:25.74
  4  3767 Casey Tranter            95  Personal Feat                     1:28.38
  5  3552 Breanna Elliott          94  Fort Wayne Express                1:31.11
  6  3651 Alexis Burrus            94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:34.58

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3766 Emily Strack             94  Personal Feat                     3:15.14
  2  3762 Mary Fundenberger        95  Personal Feat                     3:48.14
  3  3767 Casey Tranter            95  Personal Feat                     3:59.18

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3766 Emily Strack             94  Personal Feat                     6:14.00
  2  3762 Mary Fundenberger        95  Personal Feat                     7:29.67
  3  3767 Casey Tranter            95  Personal Feat                     7:37.71

Long Jump Bantam Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3688 Jazmyne Spear            94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.09m  10-01.75
  2  3651 Alexis Burrus            94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.03m   9-11.25
  3  3531 Rachel Bowling           94  Columbus Running Club               3.01m   9-10.50
  4  3655 DeLisa Cooper            94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              2.67m   8-09.25
  5  3727 Ariel Tourner            94  Indiana Track Club                  2.61m   8-06.75
  6  3648 Brandi Buckner           95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              2.55m   8-04.50
  7  3602 Jazmine Thompson         95  Fort Wayne Express                  2.22m   7-03.50
  8  3801 Jayla Lewis              94  Summit City Striders                2.18m   7-02.00

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3736 Alexandria McGill        95  Purdue Area Track Club              2.06m  6-09.25
 --  3751 Maggie Watkins           95  Purdue Area Track Club                SCR

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Bantam Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3815 Akilah Sims              94  Summit City Striders                42-08  13.00m
  2  3801 Jayla Lewis              94  Summit City Striders                36-10  11.22m
  3  3736 Alexandria McGill        95  Purdue Area Track Club              20-07  6.27m
 --  3751 Maggie Watkins           95  Purdue Area Track Club                SCR

100 Meter Dash Midget Girl
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3796 Mvonna Jemison           93  Summit City Striders                14.36   1
  2  3675 Jasmine McFadden         93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.38   1
  3  3550 Taylor Davis             92  Fort Wayne Express                  14.39   2
  4  3589 Nygia Rogers             92  Fort Wayne Express                  14.48   1
  5  3671 Briana Kyser             92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.56   2
  6  3689 Cheyenne Stapleton       92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.58   1
  7  3819 Runeshia Vertison        93  Summit City Striders                15.08   1
  8  3573 Phyllis McGee            92  Fort Wayne Express                  15.15   1
  9  3639 Anna Wykes               92  Indiana Storm                       15.62   1
 10  3631 Ashleigh Vinson          93  Indiana Storm                       16.12   1
 11  3814 Jalissa Simmons          92  Summit City Striders                16.15   1
 12  3687 Sheila Spainhower        93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              18.29   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3542 Natalia Boykin           92  Fort Wayne Express                  29.83   2
  2  3811 Carmen Perry             92  Summit City Striders                30.26   2
  3  3589 Nygia Rogers             92  Fort Wayne Express                  30.46   2
  4  3796 Mvonna Jemison           93  Summit City Striders                30.63   1
  5  3689 Cheyenne Stapleton       92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              30.71   3
  6  3540 Lauren Bailey            92  Fort Wayne Express                  30.80   2
  7  3747 Mackenzie Staton         92  Purdue Area Track Club              31.18   3
  8  3819 Runeshia Vertison        93  Summit City Striders                31.31   3
  9  3671 Briana Kyser             92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              31.47   1
 10  3792 Carvaughne Howell        92  Summit City Striders                31.50   1
 11  3735 Ellen MacDonald          93  Purdue Area Track Club              31.76   2
 12  3573 Phyllis McGee            92  Fort Wayne Express                  32.00   2
 13  3666 Briana Harris            92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              32.87   1
 14  3800 Shawntel Lantz           92  Summit City Striders                33.94   1
 15  3586 Shamenique Prestwood     93  Fort Wayne Express                  34.57   2
 16  3675 Jasmine McFadden         93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              34.60   2
 17  3814 Jalissa Simmons          92  Summit City Striders                34.81   3
 18  3801 Atiyanna Lattimore       93  Summit City Striders                37.31   1
 19  3687 Sheila Spainhower        93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              39.82   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3542 Natalia Boykin           92  Fort Wayne Express                1:08.82   1
  2  3747 Mackenzie Staton         92  Purdue Area Track Club            1:10.07   2
  3  3550 Taylor Davis             92  Fort Wayne Express                1:10.29   1
  4  3674 Ten Malone               92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:12.93   1
  5  3811 Carmen Perry             92  Summit City Striders              1:14.09   1
  6  3639 Anna Wykes               92  Indiana Storm                     1:14.64   2
  7  3529 Ivana Armstrong          92  Columbus Running Club             1:15.66   1
  8  3534 Alex Reid                92  Columbus Running Club             1:18.18   2
  9  3631 Ashleigh Vinson          93  Indiana Storm                     1:19.12   2
 10  3613 Jodeci Alston            92  Indiana Storm                     1:19.70   1
 11  3800 Shawntel Lantz           92  Summit City Striders              1:19.80   1
 12  3668 Elizabeth Herron         92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:27.57   1
 13  3586 Shamenique Prestwood     93  Fort Wayne Express                1:27.64   2
 14  3765 Brianne Rigney           92  Personal Feat                     1:41.87   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3700 Brooke Bierhaus-Riggins  92  Indiana Track Club                2:45.88
  2  3857 Emily Cotterman-Reading  93  Unattached                        2:56.59
  3  3631 Ashleigh Vinson          93  Indiana Storm                     3:06.57
  4  3639 Anna Wykes               92  Indiana Storm                     3:12.51
  5  3613 Jodeci Alston            92  Indiana Storm                     3:20.65
  6  3529 Ivana Armstrong          92  Columbus Running Club             3:22.28
  7  3765 Brianne Rigney           92  Personal Feat                     4:12.80

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3700 Brooke Bierhaus-Riggins  92  Indiana Track Club                5:35.62
  2  3857 Emily Cotterman-Reading  93  Unattached                        5:37.62
  3  3506 Sarah Bird               93  Team Bird                         7:40.38

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3731 Kaisa Goodman            93  Purdue Area Track Club           12:40.00
  2  3506 Sarah Bird               93  Team Bird                        15:23.10

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3674 Ten Malone               92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              16.51
  2  3668 Elizabeth Herron         92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              17.12
  3  3534 Alex Reid                92  Columbus Running Club               19.51
  4  3687 Sheila Spainhower        93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              20.15

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Summit City Striders                                                  57.30

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Gir
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Indy's Racing Cheetahs                                              4:49.40
  2  Fort Wayne Express                                                  5:28.74

High Jump Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3712 Basharaa Harris          93  Indiana Track Club                4-02.00  1.27m
 --  3540 Lauren Bailey            92  Fort Wayne Express                     NH
 --  3534 Alex Reid                92  Columbus Running Club                  NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3737 Abbie Newton             93  Purdue Area Track Club              3.96m  13-00.00
  2  3700 Brooke Bierhaus-Riggins  92  Indiana Track Club                  3.83m  12-06.75
  3  3529 Ivana Armstrong          92  Columbus Running Club               3.34m  10-11.50
  4  3781 Ashley Byers             92  Summit City Striders                2.81m   9-02.75
  5  3666 Briana Harris            92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              2.46m   8-01.00

Shot Put 6 lb Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3781 Ashley Byers             92  Summit City Striders                6.97m  22-10.50

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3747 Mackenzie Staton         92  Purdue Area Track Club              46-02  14.07m

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Midget Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3586 Shamenique Prestwood     93  Fort Wayne Express                  50-00  15.24m
  2  3781 Ashley Byers             92  Summit City Striders                40-09  12.42m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3813 Shaquanna Scruggs        91  Summit City Striders                13.08   2
  2  3821 Lavoya Williams          90  Summit City Striders                13.18   2
  3  3555 Brittney Givens          90  Fort Wayne Express                  13.22   1
  4  3785 Moriah Corey             91  Summit City Striders                13.24   3
  5  3670 Kim Knapp                90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs             J13.24   1
  6  3691 Leigha Tolliver          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              13.31   2
  7  3616 Erica Campbell           90  Indiana Storm                       13.34   3
  8  3853 DeTreyah Carr            90  Unattached                          13.57   3
  9  3592 Sabra Shade              90  Fort Wayne Express                  13.61   2
 10  3778 Carrielle Banks          90  Summit City Striders                13.74   3
 11  3880 Kaitlin Kirkpatrick      90  Unattached                          13.81   1
 12  3692 Tia Tragesser            91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              13.85   2
 13  3683 Charissa Nichols         90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              13.88   1
 14  3698 Jessica Wimsatt          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.68   2
 15  3810 Preonda Pernell          90  Summit City Striders                15.01   1
 16  3793 Jasmine Hughes           91  Summit City Striders                15.05   1
 17  3832 McKinize Evans           91  Speed XL                            15.14   3
 18  3654 Jenee Collier            90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              15.28   3
 19  3594 Bre'isha Smith           90  Fort Wayne Express                  15.45   2
 20  3543 Shamika Boykin           90  Fort Wayne Express                  17.78   3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3597 Kelsey Stephens          90  Fort Wayne Express                  26.79   2
  2  3785 Moriah Corey             91  Summit City Striders                27.34   1
  3  3616 Erica Campbell           90  Indiana Storm                       27.44   1
  4  3813 Shaquanna Scruggs        91  Summit City Striders                27.49   2
  5  3673 Samone Lindsey           90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              27.99   2
  6  3880 Kaitlin Kirkpatrick      90  Unattached                          29.05   1
  7  3778 Carrielle Banks          90  Summit City Striders                29.08   1
  8  3538 Kelsey White             91  Columbus Running Club               31.23   2
  9  3793 Jasmine Hughes           91  Summit City Striders                31.28   1
 10  3810 Preonda Pernell          90  Summit City Striders                31.56   2
 11  3698 Jessica Wimsatt          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              31.80   2
 12  3763 Andrea Gilliam           90  Personal Feat                       31.98   1
 13  3788 Jasmine Ganaway          90  Summit City Striders                32.48   1
 14  3803 Annabelle Martinez       91  Summit City Striders                38.87   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3597 Kelsy Stephens           90  Fort Wayne Express                1:03.63   2
  2  3853 DeTreyah Carr            90  Unattached                        1:04.80   1
  3  3588 Frederica Rogers         91  Fort Wayne Express                1:06.30   1
  4  3616 Erica Campbell           90  Indiana Storm                     1:06.53   1
  5  3517 Samantha Simonson        90  Team Bird                         1:07.30   1
  6  3692 Tia Tragesser            91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:09.04   2
  7  3888 Lauren McNeice           90  Unattached                        1:13.17   1
  8  3763 Andrea Gilliam           90  Personal Feat                     1:14.74   1
  9  3803 Annabelle Martinez       91  Summit City Striders              1:29.82   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3755 Shelli Burnett           90  Personal Feat                     2:40.54
  2  3875 Jennifer Hughes          90  Unattached                        2:45.58
  3  3917 Megan Welborn            91  Unattached                        2:46.65
  4  3869 Elizabeth Goecke         90  Unattached                        2:49.55
  5  3577 Hannah Osborne           91  Fort Wayne Express                2:55.59
  6  3649 Janae Buckner            90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            3:04.03
  7  3774 Andrea Wolf              91  Personal Feat                     3:09.77
  8  3769 Lily Watson              90  Personal Feat                     3:15.94
  9  3603 Victoria Turner          91  Fort Wayne Express                3:23.15
 10  3654 Jenee Collier            90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            3:28.49
 11  3759 Shelby Farley            91  Personal Feat                     3:47.04

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3646 Taylor Bowles            90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            5:29.75
  2  3577 Hannah Osborn            91  Fort Wayne Express                5:38.99
  3  3875 Jennifer Hughes          90  Unattached                        5:39.62
  4  3722 Samantha Morrison        91  Indiana Track Club                5:44.39
  5  3509 Ciersten Deardorf        91  Team Bird                         5:56.07
  6  3764 Mary Ray                 90  Personal Feat                     7:09.71
 --  3757 Ninah Clegg              90  Personal Feat                          NT
 --  3759 Shelby Farley            91  Personal Feat                          NT

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3646 Taylor Bowles            90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs           11:22.1h
  2  3755 Shelli Burnett           90  Personal Feat                    11:41.0h
  3  3509 Ciersten Deardorf        91  Team Bird                        12:10.0h
  4  3722 Samantha Morrison        91  Indiana Track Club               12:35.0h
  5  3774 Andrea Wolf              91  Personal Feat                    13:18.0h
  6  3769 Lily Watson              90  Personal Feat                    13:31.13
  7  3757 Ninah Clegg              90  Personal Feat                    16:30.35
 --  3764 Mary Ray                 90  Personal Feat                          NT

100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3661 Camille Edwards          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              16.54
  2  3641 Maisha Anderson          91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              17.07
  3  3885 Evie Lehman              90  Unattached                          17.91
  4  3536 Mollie Stafford          90  Columbus Running Club               18.97
  5  3739 Natalie Newton           91  Purdue Area Track Club              19.81
  6  3788 Jasmine Ganaway          90  Summit City Striders                20.11
  7  3921 Kathy Woods              90  Unattached                          22.48
  8  3538 Kelsey White             91  Columbus Running Club               22.55

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3536 Mollie Stafford          90  Columbus Running Club               32.98

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Indy's Racing Cheetahs                                                52.23
  2  Fort Wayne Express                                                    52.53
  3  Summit City Striders                                                  53.40
  4  Columbus Running Club                                                 57.60

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Fort Wayne Express                                                  4:33.81
  2  Columbus Running Club                                               4:55.80

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Personal Feat                                                      12:43.78

High Jump Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3878 Hannah Kern              91  Unattached                        5-02.00  1.57m
  2  3577 Hannah Osborn            91  Fort Wayne Express                4-10.00  1.47m
  3  3885 Evie Lehman              90  Unattached                        4-08.00  1.42m
  4  3670 Kim Knapp                90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs           J4-08.00  1.42m
  5  3528 Cara Barkes              90  Columbus Running Club             4-02.00  1.27m
  6  3594 Bre'isha Smith           90  Fort Wayne Express                3-10.00  1.16m

Long Jump Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3691 Leigha Tolliver          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              5.07m  16-07.75
  2  3878 Hannah Kern              91  Unattached                          4.53m  14-10.50
  3  3592 Sabra Shade              90  Fort Wayne Express                  4.52m  14-10.00
  4  3683 Charissa Nichols         90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.47m  14-08.00
  5  3641 Maisha Anderson          91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.36m  14-03.75
  6  3821 Lavoya Williams          90  Summit City Striders                4.27m  14-00.25
  7  3673 Samone Lindsey           90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.21m  13-09.75
  8  3661 Camille Edwards          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.14m  13-07.00
  9  3528 Cara Barkes              90  Columbus Running Club               3.89m  12-09.25
 10  3698 Jessica Wimsatt          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.81m  12-06.00
 11  3588 Frederica Rogers         91  Fort Wayne Express                  3.73m  12-03.00
 12  3692 Tia Tragesser            91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.72m  12-02.50
 12  3888 Lauren McNeice           90  Unattached                          3.72m  12-02.50
 14  3739 Natalie Newton           91  Purdue Area Track Club              3.49m  11-05.50
 15  3603 Victoria Turner          91  Fort Wayne Express                  3.14m  10-03.75

Shot Put 6 lb Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3707 Rachel Deloney           90  Indiana Track Club                 14.44m  47-04.50
  2  3884 Christen Kuzmicz         90  Unattached                          9.25m  30-04.25
  3  3841 Kelsey Anderson          90  Unattached                          9.21m  30-02.75
  4  3703 Kate Burgoon             91  Indiana Track Club                  9.09m  29-10.00
  5  3904 Kristen Snowden          90  Unattached                          8.36m  27-05.25
  6  3810 Preonda Pernell          90  Summit City Striders                6.42m  21-00.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3707 Rachel Deloney           90  Indiana Track Club                 123-08  37.69m
  2  3884 Christen Kuzmicz         90  Unattached                          77-10  23.72m
  3  3841 Kelsey Anderson          90  Unattached                          71-04  21.74m
  4  3911 Kayci Thomas             90  Unattached                          59-10  18.23m
  5  3703 Kate Burgoon             91  Indiana Track Club                  58-05  17.80m
  6  3543 Shamika Boykin           90  Fort Wayne Express                  44-07  13.58m

Javelin Throw 600 gr Youth Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3661 Camille Edwards          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              58-10  17.93m
  2  3911 Kayci Thomas             90  Unattached                          27-00   8.22m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3539 Tamara Adams             88  Fort Wayne Express                  12.29   1
  2  3502 Emma McCourtney          89  Athletics Orange                    12.59   2
  3  3833 Meredith Hayes           88  Speed XL                            12.72   1
  4  3840 Amber Adams              88  Unattached                          12.99   1
  5  3925 Amber Wineglass          88  Unattached                          13.32   2
  6  3610 Brittany Wright          89  Fort Wayne Express                  13.42   2
  7  3829 Jasmine Clark            88  Speed XL                            13.49   1
  8  3571 Kristin McCoy            88  Fort Wayne Express                  13.52   1
  9  3835 Adrienne Mclean          89  Speed XL                            13.54   1
 10  3817 Tashira Terry            89  Summit City Striders                13.56   2
 11  3818 Latisha Turner           89  Summit City Striders                13.72   2
 12  3915 Simone Walls             89  Unattached                          13.89   2
 13  3854 Latasia Carr             88  Unattached                          14.09   1
 14  3699 Hannah Wishart           89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.79   2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3539 Tamara Adams             88  Fort Wayne Express                  24.87   1
  2  3571 Kristin McCoy            88  Fort Wayne Express                  25.83   2
  3  3925 Amber Wineglass          88  Unattached                          26.52   1
  4  3826 Ashley Caldwell          88  Speed XL                            27.05   1
  5  3837 Elissa Oyewo             88  Speed XL                            27.60   2
  6  3610 Brittany Wright          89  Fort Wayne Express                  28.84   2
  7  3818 Latisha Turner           89  Summit City Striders                28.94   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3912 Kandise Thompson         89  Unattached                        1:01.26
  2  3826 Ashley Caldwell          88  Speed XL                          1:02.06
  3  3502 Emma McCartney           89  Athletics Orange                  1:07.83
  4  3825 Lauren Avery             88  Speed XL                          1:08.30
  5  3656 Maranda Cooper           89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:14.57
  6  3818 Latisha Turner           89  Summit City Striders              1:16.57

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3780 Millicent Burson         88  Summit City Striders              2:47.88
  2  3782 Breanna Byers            89  Summit City Striders              3:10.80
  3  3754 Heather Brown            89  Personal Feat                     3:15.17
  4  3758 Ellen Edwards            89  Personal Feat                     3:48.17

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3754 Heather Brown            89  Personal Feat                     6:28.32

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3535 Emily Stafford           88  Columbus Running Club            13:13.0h
  2  3754 Heather Brown            89  Personal Feat                    13:55.45
  3  3758 Ellen Edwards            89  Personal Feat                    17:02.54

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
 --  3624 Brittany Mani            88  Indiana Storm                          NT

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3539 Tamara Adams             88  Fort Wayne Express                  14.97
  2  3882 Katie Kritzer            89  Unattached                          16.37
  3  3503 Ryan Sanders             88  Athletics Orange                    16.94
  4  3823 Anitra Woodson           88  Summit City Striders                17.04
  5  3887 Dejo McCombs             88  Unattached                          19.07
 --  3624 Brittany Mani            88  Indiana Storm                          NT

400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3870 Kathara Green            89  Unattached                        1:06.83

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Summit City Striders                                                  52.26

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Summit City Striders                                                4:36.89

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Summit City Striders                                               14:27.22

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3525 Katie Veith              89  Bruin Track Club                 10-00.00  3.04m
  2  3749 Kelly Strickler          88  Purdue Area Track Club          J10-00.00  3.04m
  3  3843 Liana Bean               88  Unattached                        8-06.00  2.59m
  3  3527 Abby Kimball             88  Carroll Track Club                8-06.00  2.59m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3900 Brittany Smith           88  Unattached                          4.50m  14-09.25
  2  3833 Meredith Hayes           88  Speed XL                            4.40m  14-05.25
  3  3882 Katie Kritzer            89  Unattached                          4.37m  14-04.00
  4  3835 Adrienne Mclean          89  Speed XL                            4.36m  14-03.75
  5  3503 Ryan Sanders             88  Athletics Orange                    4.30m  14-01.25
  6  3502 Emma McCartney           89  Athletics Orange                    4.18m  13-08.75
  7  3854 Latasia Carr             88  Unattached                          4.03m  13-02.75
  8  3887 Dejo McCombs             88  Unattached                          3.94m  12-11.25
  9  3699 Hannah Wishart           89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.41m  11-02.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3900 Brittany Smith           88  Unattached                          9.41m  30-10.50

Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3823 Anitra Woodson           88  Summit City Striders                8.37m  27-05.50
  2  3927 Megan Williams           88  Indiana Track Club                  8.28m  27-02.00
  3  3850 Caryn Britton            88  Unattached                          6.57m  21-06.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3927 Megan Williams           88  Indiana Track Club                  96-09  29.48m
  2  3850 Caryn Britton            88  Unattached                          88-10  27.07m
  3  3868 Elaine Gilbert           89  Unattached                          84-03  25.67m

Javelin Throw 600 gr Intermediate Girls
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3502 Emma McCartney           89  Athletics Orange                    85-08  26.11m
  2  3503 Ryan Sanders             88  Athletics Orange                    64-06  19.65m
  3  3835 Adrienne Mclean          89  Speed XL                            63-00  19.20m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3838 Jeanne Roberts           87  Speed XL                            12.17
  2  3831 Rachel Edwards           87  Speed XL                            12.44
  3  3834 Brtittany Johnson        87  Speed XL                            12.81
  4  3856 Mary Kate Conway         87  Unattached                          12.84
  5  3633 Courtney Ware            87  Indiana Storm                       12.89
  6  3892 Aunastasia Murphy        87  Unattached                          13.11
  7  3541 Fortune Boykin           87  Fort Wayne Express                  14.34

200 Meter Dash Young Women
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3831 Rachel Edwards           87  Speed XL                            26.51
  2  3633 Courtney Ware            87  Indiana Storm                       26.58
  3  3856 Mary Kate Conway         87  Unattached                          26.61
  4  3892 Aunastasia Murphy        87  Unattached                          27.31
  5  3834 Brtittany Johnson        87  Speed XL                            27.41
  6  3711 Julie Gillaspy           86  Indiana Track Club                  29.24
  7  3541 Fortune Boykin           87  Fort Wayne Express                  29.34
  8  3615 Brittney Brendon         86  Indiana Storm                       29.84

400 Meter Dash Young Women
       Name                              Yr    Team                       Finals
  1  3711 Julie Gillaspy           86  Indiana Track Club                1:08.06
  2  3657 Tonia Cooper             87  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:09.80
  3  3615 Brittney Brendon         86  Indiana Storm                     1:10.80

800 Meter Run Young Women
       Name                              Yr    Team                       Finals
  1  3863 Heather Elson            87  Unattached                        2:34.43
  2  3909 Whitney Taylor           87  Unattached                        2:38.57
  3  3720 Kate Middleton           87  Indiana Track Club                2:44.01
  4  3615 Brittney Brendon         86  Indiana Storm                     3:28.59
  5  3657 Tonia Cooper             87  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            3:29.79

1500 Meter Run Young Women
       Name                              Yr    Team                       Finals
  1  3909 Whitney Taylor           87  Unattached                        5:29.49

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
       Name                              Yr    Team                       Finals
  1  3831 Rachel Edwards           87  Speed XL                            15.27
  2  3609 Anjonique Woodruff       86  Fort Wayne Express                  15.30
  3  3590 Taylor Sefranka          87  Fort Wayne Express                  15.60
  4  3585 Tia  Ritchie             87  Fort Wayne Express                  16.34
  5  3568 Cassie Lehman            87  Fort Wayne Express                  17.94

400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
       Name                                Yr    Team                     Finals
  1  3590 Taylor Sefranka          87  Fort Wayne Express                1:06.76
  2  3609 Anjonique Woodruff       86  Fort Wayne Express                1:12.40
  3  3720 Kate Middleton           87  Indiana Track Club                1:12.84
  4  3585 Tia  Ritchie             87  Fort Wayne Express                1:14.64
  5  3568 Cassie Lehman            87  Fort Wayne Express                1:16.14

High Jump Young Women
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3866 Jessica Genovese         86  Unattached                        5-04.00  1.62m
  2  3716 Ashley Hunter            87  Indiana Track Club               J5-04.00  1.62m
  3  3585 Tia  Ritchie             87  Fort Wayne Express                4-06.00  1.37m
  4  3504 Veneta Smith             87  Athletics Orange                  4-02.00  1.27m

Pole Vault Young Women
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
 --  3725 Kirstin Smith            86  Indiana Track Club                     NH

Long Jump Young Women
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3609 Anjonique Woodruff       86  Fort Wayne Express                  4.85m  15-11.00
  2  3590 Taylor Sefranka          87  Fort Wayne Express                  4.64m  15-02.75
  3  3633 Courtney Ware            87  Indiana Storm                       4.30m  14-01.25

Shot Put 4 kg Young Women
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3883 Courtney Kuzmicz         87  Unattached                         10.94m  35-10.75
  2  3860 Mackenzie Cutter         87  Unattached                         10.37m  34-00.25
  3  3564 Tyonda Jones             87  Fort Wayne Express                 10.19m  33-05.25
  4  3920 Megan Wolfe              87  Unattached                          9.21m  30-02.75
  5  3926 Tyra Schantz             87  Indiana Track Club                  9.18m  30-01.50
  6  3725 Kirstin Smith            86  Indiana Track Club                  9.10m  29-10.25
  7  3732 Erica Karrfalt           87  Purdue Area Track Club              8.78m  28-09.75
  8  3628 Amanda Smith             87  Indiana Storm                       8.53m  28-00.00

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Young Women
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3897 Heather Roush            87  Unattached                         130-02  39.67m
  2  3883 Courtney Kuzmicz         87  Unattached                         127-02  38.76m
  3  3860 Mackenzie Cutter         87  Unattached                         115-05  35.17m
  4  3901 Courtney Smith           87  Unattached                         108-08  33.12m
  5  3926 Tyra Schantz             87  Indiana Track Club                 106-01  32.33m
  6  3732 Erica Karrfalt           87  Purdue Area Track Club              95-08  29.15m
  7  3628 Amanda Smith             87  Indiana Storm                       94-11  28.93m
  8  3725 Kirstin Smith            86  Indiana Track Club                  93-09  28.57m
  9  3920 Megan Wolfe              87  Unattached                          92-06  28.19m
 10  3564 Tyonda Jones             87  Fort Wayne Express                  86-09  26.44m

Javelin Throw 600 gr Young Women
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3725 Kirstin Smith            86  Indiana Track Club                  71-10  21.89m
  2  3860 Mackenzie Cutter         87  Unattached                          70-03  21.41m
  3  3504 Veneta Smith             87  Athletics Orange                    62-04  18.99m
  4  3920 Megan Wolfe              87  Unattached                          58-05  17.80m

100 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3685 Nicholas Rogers          96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              15.38
  2  3611 Austin Yarbro            96  Fort Wayne Express                  16.98
  3  3795 JyQuel Jemison           96  Summit City Striders                17.28
  4  3530 Edouard Borel            96  Columbus Running Club               17.75
  5  3652 Trey Burrus              96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              18.12
  6  3650 Adam Burrus              96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              18.25

200 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3795 JyQuel Jemison           96  Summit City Striders                38.81
  2  3773 Tucker Whitten           98  Personal Feat                       44.35

400 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3547 Terrance Carter          96  Fort Wayne Express                1:26.00
  2  3795 JyQuel Jemison           96  Summit City Striders              1:29.90
  3  3530 Edouard Borel            96  Columbus Running Club             1:30.07
  4  3599 Bruce Stephens Jr        97  Fort Wayne Express                1:34.71
  5  3650 Adam Burrus              96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:41.24
  6  3773 Tucker Whitten           98  Personal Feat                     1:42.88
  7  3652 Trey Burrus              96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:42.91

800 Meter Run Peewee Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3547 Terrance Carter          96  Fort Wayne Express                3:33.18
  2  3519 Alex Snavely             96  Team Bird                         4:36.12

1500 Meter Run Peewee Boy
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3530 Edouard Borel            96  Columbus Running Club             6:23.40
  2  3519 Alex Snavely             96  Team Bird                         8:24.83

Long Jump Peewee Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3685 Nicholas Rogers          96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.33m  10-11.25
  2  3599 Bruce Stephens Jr        97  Fort Wayne Express                  2.49m   8-02.00
  3  3650 Adam Burrus              96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              2.09m   6-10.25
  4  3652 Trey Burrus              96  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              1.92m   6-03.75

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3576 John Nelson              94  Fort Wayne Express                  14.15   2
  2  3578 Lavonte Paige            94  Fort Wayne Express                  14.32   2
  3  3676 Trevor Meriwether        94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.75   2
  4  3545 Trevon Carr              94  Fort Wayne Express                  14.87   3
  5  3572 Gerald McGee             95  Fort Wayne Express                  15.18   2
  6  3604 Tyler Whitfield          94  Fort Wayne Express                  15.37   3
  7  3728 Robert Vance             95  Indiana Track Club                  15.51   3
  8  3740 Austin Palmieri          94  Purdue Area Track Club              15.52   2
  9  3695 Derrick Wilkerson        95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              15.77   3
 10  3799 Wayne Kelly Jr           94  Summit City Striders                16.18   1
 11  3606 Zackary Wilson           95  Fort Wayne Express                  16.20   3
 12  3797 Tyvel Jemison            95  Summit City Striders                16.21   1
 13  3612 Jaylen Alston            94  Indiana Storm                       16.34   1
 14  3776 Byron Alexander          95  Summit City Striders                16.84   1
 15  3516 Gunner Ream              95  Team Bird                           17.32   2
 16  3618 Adam Evans               95  Indiana Storm                       17.48   1
 17  3569 Donyea Lipsey            95  Fort Wayne Express                  17.51   1
 18  3846 Jackson Bertoli          95  Unattached                          17.68   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3578 Lavonte Paige            94  Fort Wayne Express                  30.05   3
  2  3576 John Nelson              94  Fort Wayne Express                  30.60   3
  3  3676 Trevor Meriwether        94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              31.47   3
  4  3572 Gerald McGee             95  Fort Wayne Express                  33.17   3
  5  3695 Derrick Wilkerson        95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              33.29   3
  6  3620 Jaylen Grice             94  Indiana Storm                       33.51   2
  7  3799 Wayne Kelly Jr           94  Summit City Striders                35.04   2
  8  3797 Tyvel Jemison            95  Summit City Striders                35.14   2
  9  3776 Byron Alexander          95  Summit City Striders                35.59   4
 10  3606 Zackary Wilson           95  Fort Wayne Express                  35.72   4
 11  3611 Austin Yarbro            96  Fort Wayne Express                  36.94   1
 12  3693 Naeem Turner-Bandele     95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              36.96   4
 13  3618 Adam Evans               95  Indiana Storm                       37.21   2
 14  3516 Gunner Ream              95  Team Bird                           38.46   4
 15  3533 Nathan Green             95  Columbus Running Club               38.78   2
 16  3569 Donyea Lipsey            95  Fort Wayne Express                  40.05   2
 17  3773 Tucker Whitten           98  Personal Feat                       44.35   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3695 Derrick Wilkerson        95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:17.20   2
  2  3740 Austin Palmieri          94  Purdue Area Track Club            1:18.64   1
  3  3620 Jaylen Grice             94  Indiana Storm                     1:18.84   1
  4  3612 Jaylen Alston            94  Indiana Storm                     1:19.07   1
  5  3693 Naeem Turner-Bandele     95  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:21.01   1
  6  3797 Tyvel Jemison            95  Summit City Striders              1:21.04   1
  7  3776 Byron Alexander          95  Summit City Striders              1:28.25   1
  8  3771 Mackenzie Whitten        95  Personal Feat                     1:28.71   2
  9  3846 Jackson Bertoli          95  Unattached                        1:32.42   1
 10  3630 Noah Vanhorn             95  Indiana Storm                     1:32.45   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3753 Brady Brown              94  Personal Feat                     2:55.53
  2  3612 Jaylen Alston            94  Indiana Storm                     2:59.37
  3  3512 Alex Hess                95  Team Bird                         3:08.18
  4  3771 Mackenzie Whitten        95  Personal Feat                     3:17.42
  5  3630 Noah Vanhorn             95  Indiana Storm                     3:35.27

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3898 Tate Schienbein          94  Unattached                        5:38.09
  2  3753 Brady Brown              94  Personal Feat                     5:50.80
  3  3512 Alex Hess                95  Team Bird                         5:52.70
  4  3771 Mackenzie Whitten        95  Personal Feat                     6:07.39
  5  3501 Scott Wappes             94  Athletics East                    6:11.09
  6  3630 Noah Vanhorn             95  Indiana Storm                     6:13.80
  7  3704 Andrew Carmin            94  Indiana Track Club                6:23.50

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Fort Wayne Express                                                    58.48
 --  Summit City Striders                                                     NT

High Jump Bantam Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1   3704 Andrew Carmin           94  Indiana Track Club                4-04.00  1.32m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3545 Trevon Carr              94  Fort Wayne Express                  3.56m  11-08.25
  2  3604 Tyler Whitfield          94  Fort Wayne Express                  3.44m  11-03.50
  3  3676 Trevor Meriwether        94  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.35m  11-00.00
  4  3572 Gerald McGee             95  Fort Wayne Express                  3.28m  10-09.25
  5  3728 Robert Vance             95  Indiana Track Club                  3.02m   9-11.00
  6  3620 Jaylen Grice             94  Indiana Storm                       3.01m   9-10.50
  7  3846 Jackson Bertoli          95  Unattached                          2.83m   9-03.50
  8  3516 Gunner Ream              95  Team Bird                           2.80m   9-02.25
  9  3533 Nathan Green             95  Columbus Running Club               2.52m   8-03.25

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3533 Nathan Green             95  Columbus Running Club               4.29m  14-01.00

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Bantam Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3903 Jesse Smith              95  Unattached                          74-01  22.58m
  2  3702 John Burgoon             94  Indiana Track Club                  56-03  17.14m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3595 Roderick Smith           92  Fort Wayne Express                  12.83   2
  2  3847 Blake Bowell             92  Unattached                          13.2h   1
  3  3894 Kyle Newlin              92  Unattached                          13.33   1
  4  3713 Idris Harris             92  Indiana Track Club                  13.73   1
  5  3910 Jake Thomas              92  Unattached                          14.37   2
  6  3684 John Roby III            93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.53   2
  7  3686 Micha Smith              93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.57   2
  8  3770 Jimmy Webb               92  Personal Feat                       14.62   2
  9  3697 Eric Wilson              92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.73   2
 10  3582 Kyron Perkins            92  Fort Wayne Express                  15.60   2
 11  3629 Benjamin Suttler         93  Indiana Storm                       16.53   2
 12  3724 Logan Ray                93  Indiana Track Club                  16.79   2
 --  3677 Brandon Miller           92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs                 NT   1
 --  3741 Eric Palmieri            92  Purdue Area Track Club                 NT   1
 --  3667 Rod Hauser               92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs                 NT   1
 --  3617 Darryl Campbell Jr       93  Indiana Storm                          NT   1
 --  3678 Chavez Miller            92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs                 NT   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3595 Roderick Smith           92  Fort Wayne Express                  26.69   1
  2  3894 Kyle Newlin              92  Unattached                          28.16   2
  3  3748 Donte Stevenson          92  Purdue Area Track Club              29.29   1
  4  3770 Jimmy Webb               92  Personal Feat                       29.93   1
  5  3913 William Towns            92  Unattached                         J29.93   1
  6  3910 Jake Thomas              92  Unattached                          30.06   1
  7  3756 Jon Clawson              92  Personal Feat                       32.23   2
  8  3582 Kyron Perkins            92  Fort Wayne Express                  33.07   2
  9  3665 Jeffery Griffin          92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              33.63   2
 10  3653 Eric Chatman             93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              36.30   2
 11  3617 Darryl Campbell Jr       93  Indiana Storm                       36.44   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3549 Bradford Davis           92  Fort Wayne Express                1:07.32   1
  2  3748 Donte Stevenson          92  Purdue Area Track Club            1:07.82   2
  3  3770 Jimmy Webb               92  Personal Feat                     1:08.00   2
  4  3913 William Towns            92  Unattached                        1:09.80   2
  5  3667 Rod Hauser               92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:14.83   1
  6  3664 Dedric Griffin           92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:15.36   1
  7  3723 Levi Pollard             92  Indiana Track Club                1:16.09   2
  8  3730 Joel Whittington         92  Indiana Track Club                1:16.19   2
  9  3756 Jon Clawson              92  Personal Feat                     1:20.53   1
 10  3617 Darryl Campbell Jr       93  Indiana Storm                     1:21.90   1
 11  3653 Eric Chatman             93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:29.04   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3549 Bradford Davis           92  Fort Wayne Express                2:41.96
  2  3748 Donte Stevenson          92  Purdue Area Track Club            2:50.64
  3  3664 Dedric Griffin           92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            2:53.44
  4  3772 Nicholas Whitten         93  Personal Feat                     2:54.81
  5  3635 Gregory White            92  Indiana Storm                     3:00.11
  6  3730 Joel Whittington         92  Indiana Track Club                3:06.55
  7  3738 Mac Metheny              92  Purdue Area Track Club            3:21.40
  8  3723 Levi Pollard             92  Indiana Track Club                3:38.32

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3515 James Martin             92  Team Bird                         5:32.42
  2  3635 Gregory White            92  Indiana Storm                     5:34.92
  3  3513 Brad Hess                92  Team Bird                         5:47.33
  4  3520 Andrew Snavely           93  Team Bird                         6:32.95
  5  3617 Darryl Campbell Jr       93  Indiana Storm                     6:45.02

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
      Name                         Yr  Team                               Finals
  1   3515 James Martin            92  Team Bird                        11:37.45
  2   3772 Nicholas Whitten        93  Personal Feat                    11:43.69
  3   3858 Joshua Cox              92  Unattached                       11:45.79
  4   3513 Brad Hess               92  Team Bird                        12:14.33
  5   3708 Zachary Evans           93  Indiana Track Club               13:26.26
  6   3520 Andrew Snavely          93  Team Bird                        13:41.77

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3677 Brandon Miller           92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              15.24
  2  3549 Bradford Davis           92  Fort Wayne Express                  15.61
  3  3697 Eric Wilson              92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              16.31
  4  3723 Levi Pollard             92  Indiana Track Club                  18.28
  5  3730 Joel Whittington         92  Indiana Track Club                  19.01
  6  3708 Zachary Evans            93  Indiana Track Club                  25.72

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Indy's Racing Cheetahs                                                59.51

High Jump Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
 --  3741 Eric Palmieri            92  Purdue Area Track Club                 NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3595 Roderick Smith           92  Fort Wayne Express                  4.94m  16-02.50
  2  3894 Kyle Newlin              92  Unattached                          4.63m  15-02.25
  3  3847 Blake Bowell             92  Unattached                          4.61m  15-01.50
  4  3713 Idris Harris             92  Indiana Track Club                  4.47m  14-08.00
  5  3910 Jake Thomas              92  Unattached                          4.31m  14-01.75
  6  3697 Eric Wilson              92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.29m  14-01.00
  7  3684 John Roby III            93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.03m  13-02.75
  8  3741 Eric Palmieri            92  Purdue Area Track Club              3.99m  13-01.25
  9  3667 Rod Hauser               92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.96m  13-00.00
 10  3686 Micha Smith              93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.75m  12-03.75
 11  3913 William Towns            92  Unattached                          3.71m  12-02.25
 12  3665 Jeffery Griffin          92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.65m  11-11.75
 13  3738 Mac Metheny              92  Purdue Area Track Club              3.61m  11-10.25
 14  3635 Gregory White            92  Indiana Storm                       3.47m  11-04.75
 15  3582 Kyron Perkins            92  Fort Wayne Express                  3.46m  11-04.25
 16  3653 Eric Chatman             93  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              3.11m  10-02.50
 17  3724 Logan Ray                93  Indiana Track Club                  3.00m   9-10.25
 18  3629 Benjamin Suttler         93  Indiana Storm                       2.89m   9-05.75

Shot Put 6 lb Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3775 Marvin Smith             92  Student Athletes for Excellanc     13.25m  43-05.75
  2  3601 Charles Tharp            92  Fort Wayne Express                  9.15m  30-00.25
  3  3690 Devin Tolliver           92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              9.07m  29-09.25
  4  3678 Chavez Miller            92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              9.01m  29-06.75
  5  3919 Alec Wolfe               93  Unattached                          7.29m  23-11.00
  6  3637 Andrew Willis            93  Indiana Storm                       7.11m  23-04.00
  7  3734 Quentin Lewis            93  Purdue Area Track Club              6.20m  20-04.25

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3775 Marvin Smith             92  Student Athletes for Excellanc     100-09  30.70m
  2  3690 Devin Tolliver           92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              70-11  21.61m
  3  3637 Andrew Willis            93  Indiana Storm                       62-06  19.05m
  4  3629 Benjamin Suttler         93  Indiana Storm                       56-09  17.29m
  5  3919 Alec Wolfe               93  Unattached                          51-07  15.72m
  6  3601 Charles Tharp            92  Fort Wayne Express                  39-09  12.11m

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Midget Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3637 Andrew Willis            93  Indiana Storm                       84-06                  25.75m
  2  3690 Devin Tolliver           92  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              63-06                  19.35m
  3  3601 Charles Tharp            92  Fort Wayne Express                  63-00                  19.20m
  4  3919 Alec Wolfe               93  Unattached                          33-11                  10.33m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3791 Aramis Hollins           90  Summit City Striders                12.31   1
  2  3640 Kadeem Hunter            90  Indiana Invaders                    12.33   2
  3  3561 Byron Hutchins           91  Fort Wayne Express                  12.38   2
  4  3893 Brandon Newbern          90  Unattached                          12.39   2
  5  3787 Domonique Evans          91  Summit City Striders                12.41   1
  6  3559 Brandon Holloway         91  Fort Wayne Express                  12.43   2
  7  3645 Darvon Blackmon          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.03   1
  8  3557 D'Antoine Harris         90  Fort Wayne Express                  14.08   1
  9  3643 Thomas Ash               91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.10   1
 10  3672 Neil Lewis               91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              14.22   2
 11  3790 Thaddeus Hill            91  Summit City Striders                14.23   1
 12  3584 Aireus Phifer            91  Fort Wayne Express                  17.40   2
 13  3822 Paular Williams          91  Summit City Striders                17.62   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3893 Brandon Newbern          90  Unattached                          26.87   1
  2  3559 Brandon Holloway         91  Fort Wayne Express                  26.92   1
  3  3640 Kadeem Hunter            90  Indiana Invaders                    26.98   1
  4  3574 Erin Milton              90  Fort Wayne Express                  27.16   2
  5  3682 Dwayne Mulligan          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              27.24   1
  6  3561 Byron Hutchins           91  Fort Wayne Express                  27.40   1
  7  3644 Tracy Black              90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              27.44   1
  8  3794 Jerome Jacobs            91  Summit City Striders                28.90   2
  9  3605 Demanuel Wilson          90  Fort Wayne Express                  28.96   2
 10  3557 D'Antoine Harris         90  Fort Wayne Express                  29.14   1
 11  3625 Noah Mani                90  Indiana Storm                       30.37   2
 12  3851 Ryan Caldwell            91  Unattached                          30.44   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3893 Brandon Newbern          90  Unattached                          57.89   1
  2  3791 Aramis Hollins           90  Summit City Striders                59.06   1
  3  3644 Tracy Black              90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:00.20   1
  4  3682 Dwayne Mulligan          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:01.80   1
  5  3851 Ryan Caldwell            91  Unattached                        1:05.07   1
  6  3794 Jerome Jacobs            91  Summit City Striders              1:05.80   1
  7  3605 Demanuel Wilson          90  Fort Wayne Express                1:05.90   2
  8  3645 Darvon Blackmon          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            1:06.17   1
  9  3822 Paular Williams          91  Summit City Striders              1:07.54   2
 10  3625 Noah Mani                90  Indiana Storm                     1:13.11   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3768 Zach  Tranter            90  Personal Feat                     2:26.05

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3907 Andrew Sullivan          90  Unattached                        4:49.84
  2  3923 Logan Rosenberg          91  Unattached                        5:02.28
  3  3744 Andrew Solomon           90  Purdue Area Track Club            5:39.19
 --  3663 Taylor Ford              91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs                 NT

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3907 Andrew Sullivan          90  Unattached                       10:10.39
  2  3768 Zach  Tranter            90  Personal Feat                    10:14.40
  3  3923 Logan Rosenberg          91  Unattached                       10:21.57
  4  3902 JD Smith                 90  Unattached                       10:34.55
  5  3742 Zachary Quinn            90  Purdue Area Track Club           12:20.93

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3546 Xavier Carr Jr           90  Fort Wayne Express                  15.84
  2  3828 Allen Clark              90  Speed XL                            17.24
  3  3682 Dwayne Mulligan          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              18.41
  4  3584 Aireus Phifer            91  Fort Wayne Express                  19.61
 --  3916 Dustin Weber             90  Unattached                             DQ

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3546 Xavier Carr Jr           90  Fort Wayne Express                  29.51
  2  3828 Allen Clark              90  Speed XL                            31.68
  3  3584 Aireus Phifer            91  Fort Wayne Express                  33.28

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Summit City Striders                                                  49.53
  2  Fort Wayne Express                                                    49.77

High Jump Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3546 Xavier Carr Jr           90  Fort Wayne Express                5-06.00  1.67m
  2  3743 Corey Ramsey             90  Purdue Area Track Club            4-10.00  1.47m

Pole Vault Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3524 Corey Shank              90  Bruin Track Club                 10-00.00  3.04m

Long Jump Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3916 Dustin Weber             90  Unattached                          5.06m  16-07.25
  2  3743 Corey Ramsey             90  Purdue Area Track Club              5.05m  16-07.00
  3  3561 Byron Hutchins           91  Fort Wayne Express                  4.90m  16-01.00
  4  3574 Erin Milton              90  Fort Wayne Express                  4.87m  15-11.75
  5  3640 Kadeem Hunter            90  Indiana Invaders                    4.84m  15-10.50
  6  3645 Darvon Blackmon          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.67m  15-04.00
  7  3644 Tracy Black              90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.51m  14-09.75
  8  3557 D'Antoine Harris         90  Fort Wayne Express                  4.47m  14-08.00
  9  3643 Thomas Ash               91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.16m  13-07.75
 10  3682 Dwayne Mulligan          90  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              4.01m  13-02.00
 11  3625 Noah Mani                90  Indiana Storm                       3.98m  13-00.75

Triple Jump Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3574 Erin Milton              90  Fort Wayne Express                  9.23m  30-03.50

Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3836 Zach Moore               90  Speed XL                            9.63m  31-07.25
  2  3672 Neil Lewis               91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              7.08m  23-02.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3663 Taylor Ford              91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              58-04  17.78m

Javelin Throw 600 gr Youth Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3902 JD Smith                 90  Unattached                         120-08  36.77m
  2  3663 Taylor Ford              91  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              42-10  13.05m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3608 Arthur Wims              88  Fort Wayne Express                  11.24   2
  2  3622 Dana Harrell             88  Indiana Storm                       11.40   1
  3  3696 LaVarus Williams         89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              11.51   2
  4  3827 Tyrell Chapman           88  Speed XL                            11.80   1
  5  3714 Josh Henson              88  Indiana Track Club                  11.85   1
  6  3681 Rick Morst               89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              12.11   2
  7  3626 Chris McBride            88  Indiana Storm                       12.24   2
  8  3808 Joc'kema Morgan          89  Summit City Striders                12.28   2
  9  3864 Rusty Farris             88  Unattached                          12.40   1
 10  3805 Marcus McCloud           89  Summit City Striders                12.48   2
 11  3830 Emanuel Edwards          88  Speed XL                            12.70   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3608 Arthur Wims              88  Fort Wayne Express                  22.57   2
  2  3622 Dana Harrell             88  Indiana Storm                       22.83   1
  3  3783 Deontrai Campbell        88  Summit City Striders                23.43   1
  4  3614 Phillip Anderson         88  Indiana Storm                       23.46   1
  5  3829 Lance Washington         88  Speed XL                            23.87   2
  6  3554 Justin Geans             89  Fort Wayne Express                  24.19   1
  7  3714 Josh Henson              88  Indiana Track Club                  24.47   2
  8  3696 LaVarus Williams         89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              24.87   2
  9  3827 Tyrell Chapman           88  Speed XL                            24.90   1
 10  3681 Rick Morst               89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              25.17   2
 11  3845 Ben Bertoli              88  Unattached                          25.30   1
 12  3805 Marcus McCloud           89  Summit City Striders                25.57   2
 13  3864 Rusty Farris             88  Unattached                          25.66   1
 14  3808 Joc'kema Morgan          89  Summit City Striders                25.74   2
 15  3861 Emery Davis              89  Unattached                          25.76   1
 16  3804 Ricky Martinez           89  Summit City Striders                27.11   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3614 Phillip Anderson         88  Indiana Storm                       51.80   1
  2  3622 Dana Harrell             88  Indiana Storm                       52.57   1
  3  3783 Deontrai Campbell        88  Summit City Striders                52.70   1
  4  3554 Justin Geans             89  Fort Wayne Express                  53.87   1
  5  3626 Chris McBride            88  Indiana Storm                       56.44   2
  6  3558 Jamarcus Harris          88  Fort Wayne Express                  56.68   2
  7  3864 Rusty Farris             88  Unattached                          57.30   1
  8  3510 Corbin Eckert            89  Team Bird                           58.74   1
  9  3804 Ricky Martinez           89  Summit City Striders              1:03.35   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3614 Phillip Anderson         88  Indiana Storm                     2:11.40
  2  3816 Joey Slaughterback       88  Summit City Striders              2:12.10
  3  3879 Kris Kinkead             89  Unattached                        2:15.64
  4  3752 Greg Bantista            89  Personal Feat                     2:21.45
  5  3511 Curtis Fabian            89  Team Bird                         2:21.65
  6  3626 Chris McBride            88  Indiana Storm                     2:26.75
  7  3701 Scott Breeden            89  Indiana Track Club                2:35.16

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3816 Joey Slaughterback       88  Summit City Striders              4:39.37
  2  3879 Kris Kinkead             89  Unattached                        4:40.24
  3  3579 Daniel Pelis             89  Fort Wayne Express                5:32.09

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3505 Sam Bird                 89  Team Bird                         9:56.68
  2  3752 Greg Bantista            89  Personal Feat                    10:01.25
  3  3579 Daniel Pelis             89  Fort Wayne Express               12:14.55

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3842 Austin Armacast          88  Unattached                          15.40
  2  3600 De'Andre  Sykes          88  Fort Wayne Express                  15.44
  3  3619 Seth Green               88  Indiana Storm                       16.14
  4  3514 Matt Linn                89  Team Bird                           18.07

400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3600 De'Andre  Sykes          88  Fort Wayne Express                1:02.48
  2  3619 Seth Green               88  Indiana Storm                     1:08.86
  3  3514 Matt Linn                89  Team Bird                         1:10.36

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
 --  3505 Sam Bird                 89  Team Bird                              NT

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Summit City Striders                                                  47.06

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Fort Wayne Express                                                  3:56.41

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Team Bird                                                          10:00.01

High Jump Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3733 Broderick Lewis          89  Purdue Area Track Club            6-03.00  1.90m
  2  3729 Drake Volz               89  Indiana Track Club                5-08.00  1.72m
  3  3706 Andrew Costin            89  Indiana Track Club               J5-08.00  1.72m
  4  3845 Ben Bertoli              88  Unattached                        5-06.00  1.67m
  5  3889 Marquis Miles            88  Unattached                        5-04.00  1.62m
  6  3696 LaVarus Williams         89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs            4-10.00  1.47m
  7  3511 Curtis Fabian            89  Team Bird                         4-08.00  1.42m
  7  3566 Kyle Knezovich           88  Fort Wayne Express                4-08.00  1.42m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3522 Jonathan Hall            89  Bruin Track Club                 12-06.00  3.81m
  2  3510 Corbin Eckert            89  Team Bird                        11-00.00  3.35m
  3  3505 Sam Bird                 89  Team Bird                         9-00.00  2.74m
  4  3861 Emery Davis              89  Unattached                        8-06.00  2.59m
 --  3842 Austin Armacast          88  Unattached                             NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3714 Josh Henson              88  Indiana Track Club                  6.67m  21-10.75
  2  3733 Broderick Lewis          89  Purdue Area Track Club              6.19m  20-03.75
  3  3889 Marquis Miles            88  Unattached                          5.93m  19-05.50
  4  3845 Ben Bertoli              88  Unattached                          5.79m  19-00.00
  5  3608 Arthur Wims              88  Fort Wayne Express                  5.65m  18-06.50
  6  3681 Rick Morst               89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              5.60m  18-04.50
  7  3696 LaVarus Williams         89  Indy's Racing Cheetahs              5.49m  18-00.25
  8  3864 Rusty Farris             88  Unattached                          5.39m  17-08.25
  9  3558 Jamarcus Harris          88  Fort Wayne Express                  5.25m  17-02.75
 10  3729 Drake Volz               89  Indiana Track Club                  5.20m  17-00.75
 11  3918 Eric Welch               89  Unattached                          5.19m  17-00.50
 12  3827 Tyrell Chapman           88  Speed XL                            4.87m  15-11.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3714 Josh Henson              88  Indiana Track Club                 12.86m  42-02.25
  2  3918 Eric Welch               89  Unattached                         10.76m  35-03.75

Shot Put 12 lb Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3726 Thomas Smith Jr          88  Indiana Track Club                 14.54m  47-08.50
  2  3905 Benjamin Stephen         89  Unattached                         14.32m  46-11.75
  3  3881 Austin Kramer            88  Unattached                         14.05m  46-01.25
  4  3873 Matt Hawkins             88  Unattached                         13.22m  43-04.50
  5  3710 Seth Galloway            88  Indiana Track Club                 11.59m  38-00.25
  6  3824 DeShawn Youngblood       89  Summit City Striders               10.16m  33-04.00
  7  3914 Russell Turner           88  Unattached                          9.97m  32-08.50

Discus Throw 1.6 kg Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3905 Benjamin Stephen         89  Unattached                         139-08  42.57m
  2  3726 Thomas Smith Jr          88  Indiana Track Club                 129-06  39.47m
  3  3710 Seth Galloway            88  Indiana Track Club                 120-07  36.75m
  4  3867 Nick Gebert              88  Unattached                         119-03  36.34m
  5  3873 Matt Hawkins             88  Unattached                         117-03  35.73m
  6  3881 Austin Kramer            88  Unattached                         114-08  34.95m
  7  3714 Josh Henson              88  Indiana Track Club                 107-02  32.66m
 --  3579 Daniel Pelis             89  Fort Wayne Express                   FOUL

Javelin Throw 800 gr Intermediate Boys
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3726 Thomas Smith Jr          88  Indiana Track Club                 150-07  45.89m
  2  3905 Benjamin Stephen         89  Unattached                         113-06  34.59m
  3  3918 Eric Welch               89  Unattached                          84-03  25.67m

100 Meter Dash Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3567 Kesonn Lee               86  Fort Wayne Express                  10.91   1
  2  3556 Will Glover              86  Fort Wayne Express                  10.95   1
  3  3580 Kenneth Perkins          87  Fort Wayne Express                  11.28   2
  4  3621 John Gunnell             86  Indiana Storm                       11.32   1
  5  3849 Alandous Briggs          87  Unattached                          11.35   1
  6  3627 Brian Rabb               87  Indiana Storm                       11.41   2
  7  3852 Derek Carr               86  Unattached                          11.45   1
  8  3871 Jakeem Gregory           87  Unattached                          11.78   1
  9  3719 Daniel Lorenzo           87  Indiana Track Club                  12.04   2
 10  3632 Brandon Walker-Roby      87  Indiana Storm                       12.18   2
 11  3598 Shelton Stephens         87  Fort Wayne Express                  12.21   2
 12  3634 Kristopher Watson        86  Indiana Storm                       12.94   1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3567 Kesonn Lee               86  Fort Wayne Express                  22.31   2
  2  3627 Brian Rabb               87  Indiana Storm                       22.61   2
  3  3580 Kenneth Perkins          87  Fort Wayne Express                  23.08   2
  4  3852 Derek Carr               86  Unattached                          23.53   1
  5  3896 Daryl Pervine            86  Unattached                          23.54   2
  6  3562 Austin Inge              86  Fort Wayne Express                  23.58   1
  7  3779 Alvin Brooks             86  Summit City Striders                24.04   1
  8  3784 Jason Chapman            87  Summit City Striders                24.54   1
  9  3871 Jakeem Gregory           87  Unattached                          24.58   1
 10  3598 Shelton Stephens         87  Fort Wayne Express                  24.75   2
 11  3553 Mitch Eskritt            87  Fort Wayne Express                  24.98   1
 12  3715 Christopher Hoppie       87  Indiana Track Club                  25.61   1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals  H#
  1  3627 Brian Rabb               87  Indiana Storm                       50.88   1
  2  3621 John Gunnell             86  Indiana Storm                       51.18   1
  3  3596 Martin Stephen II        86  Fort Wayne Express                  52.98   1
  4  3779 Alvin Brooks             86  Summit City Striders                53.55   1
  5  3784 Jason Chapman            87  Summit City Striders                53.57   1
  6  3562 Austin Inge              86  Fort Wayne Express                  54.01   1
  7  3632 Brandon Walker-Roby      87  Indiana Storm                       55.05   2
  8  3636 Bryant Williams          87  Indiana Storm                       55.08   2
  9  3553 Mitch Eskritt            87  Fort Wayne Express                  55.88   1
 10  3899 Ronnie Sebree            86  Unattached                          57.00   1

800 Meter Run Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3548 Tom Crum                 87  Fort Wayne Express                2:00.09
  2  3634 Kristopher Watson        86  Indiana Storm                     2:01.16
  3  3745 David Solomon            87  Purdue Area Track Club            2:15.57
  4       Bryan Michael            87  Unattached                        2:18.61
  5  3583 Keith Peterson           86  Fort Wayne Express                2:19.45

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3560 Walter Hopkins           87  Fort Wayne Express                  15.05
  2  3896 Daryl Pervine            86  Unattached                          15.31
  3  3922 Steven Cook              87  Unattached                          15.35
  4  3844 Anthony Bertoli          87  Unattached                          16.08
  5  3719 Daniel Lorenzo           87  Indiana Track Club                  20.32
  6  3623 Jamisin Lacy             87  Indiana Storm                       30.60

400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3560 Walter Hopkins           87  Fort Wayne Express                  58.41
  2  3565 Ian Keller               86  Fort Wayne Express                  59.08
  3  3544 Tyler Bush               85  Fort Wayne Express                1:00.85
  4  3719 Daniel Lorenzo           87  Indiana Track Club                1:05.22
  5  3922 Steven Cook              87  Unattached                        1:06.32
  6  3623 Jamisin Lacy             87  Indiana Storm                     1:07.32
  7  3906 Scott Stevenson          86  Unattached                        1:08.12

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
 --  3906 Scott Stevenson          86  Unattached                             NT

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Fort Wayne Express                                                    42.86

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
     Team                              Relay                              Finals
  1  Indiana Storm                                                       3:35.71
  2  Fort Wayne Express                                                  3:36.56
  3  Fort Wayne Express                B                                 3:46.90

High Jump Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3855 Patrick Carson           85  Unattached                        6-02.00  1.87m
  1       Keenan Hall              87  Unattached                        6-02.00  1.87m
  3  3717 Tyler Kerr               87  Indiana Track Club                5-10.00  1.77m
  4  3746 Matt Spear               87  Purdue Area Track Club            5-08.00  1.72m

Pole Vault Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3844 Anthony Bertoli          87  Unattached                       14-06.00  4.41m
  2  3523 Brandon Schneider        85  Bruin Track Club                 14-00.00  4.26m
  3  3718 Trey Lockerbie           87  Indiana Track Club               13-06.00  4.11m
 --  3849 Alandous Briggs          87  Unattached                             NH
 --  3865 Daniel Ford              85  Unattached                             NH
 --  3526 Seager Wilson            87  Bruin Track Club                      SCR

Long Jump Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3896 Daryl Pervine            86  Unattached                          6.64m  21-09.50
  2  3746 Matt Spear               87  Purdue Area Track Club              5.77m  18-11.25
  3  3871 Jakeem Gregory           87  Unattached                          5.67m  18-07.25
  4  3623 Jamisin Lacy             87  Indiana Storm                       5.60m  18-04.50
  5  3924 DeShawn Golliday         86  Unattached                          5.24m  17-02.25
  6  3634 Kristopher Watson        86  Indiana Storm                       4.30m  14-01.25

Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3874 Steven Hnat              86  Unattached                         16.04m  52-07.50
  2  3750 Billy Watkins            86  Purdue Area Track Club             15.61m  51-02.75
  3  3709 Carter Figg              86  Indiana Track Club                 13.95m  45-09.25
  4  3890 Philip Montgomery        87  Unattached                         12.62m  41-05.00
  5  3721 Paul Mizell              86  Indiana Track Club                 12.27m  40-03.25
  6  3551 Dwayne Dies              87  Fort Wayne Express                 11.47m  37-07.75

Discus Throw 1.6 kg Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3750 Billy Watkins            86  Purdue Area Track Club             170-01  51.84m
  2  3874 Steven Hnat              86  Unattached                         167-05  51.02m
  3  3638 Jeremy Wolley            86  Indiana Storm                      160-01  48.79m
  4  3877 Andy Keller              87  Unattached                         136-05  41.57m
  5  3709 Carter Figg              86  Indiana Track Club                 136-03  41.52m
  6  3876 Drew Kays                87  Unattached                         129-10  39.57m
  7  3721 Paul Mizell              86  Indiana Track Club                 123-07  37.66m
  8  3872 Stephen Griffy           86  Unattached                         122-03  37.26m
  9  3551 Dwayne Dies              87  Fort Wayne Express                 115-10  35.30m

Javelin Throw 800 gr Young Men
     Name                          Yr  Team                               Finals
  1  3872 Stephen Griffy           86  Unattached                         160-00  48.76m
  2  3874 Steven Hnat              86  Unattached                         145-06  44.34m
  3  3709 Carter Figg              86  Indiana Track Club                 132-00  40.23m
  4  3721 Paul Mizell              86  Indiana Track Club                 109-11  33.50m
  5  3844 Anthony Bertoli          87  Unattached                          90-00  27.43m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec