Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/17-20/04 - Tennessee State University, Nashville, TN

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Jrandolph      97 U Railroad               16.05q  1
  2 Cunningham, Darrin        97 U Railroad               16.48q  1
  3 Williams, Rashawn         96 Trng Ground              16.57q  2
  4 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              16.69q  2
  5 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              16.94q  1
  6 Hunter, Roy               96 Trng Ground              17.58q  1
  7 Ruffin, Jakarian          97 Trng Ground              18.62q  2
  8 Adams, Brandon            97 Trng Ground              19.29q  2
  9 Motley, Nicholas          98 Trng Ground              19.32   2
 10 Foster, Dechary           97 Trng Ground              22.13   2
 11 Haynes, Rashad            98 M Hurdlers               22.58   1

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Rashawn         96 Trng Ground              16.24    10
  2 Cunningham, Darrin        97 U Railroad               16.28     8
  3 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              16.33     6
  4 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              16.99     5
  5 Ruffin, Jakarian          97 Trng Ground              18.36     4
  6 Hunter, Roy               96 Trng Ground              18.64     3
  7 Adams, Brandon            97 Trng Ground              19.92     2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 13.92  2001        Enriques Perry, Illusions TC
                14.64  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eric      94 Nsh Illusions            13.78@NATQ               10
  2 Drake, Nicholas     94 T Nashville              13.86@NATQ
  3 Gaulden, Rashaan    95 Trng Ground              14.48 NATQ                8
  4 Lucas, Eric         94 Trng Ground              15.47                     6
  5 Caldwell, Ryan      95 Nsh Illusions            16.09                     5
  6 Murphy, Anthony     95 U Railroad               16.39                     4
  7 Ruffin, Lewayne     95 Trng Ground              16.55                     3
  8 Howard, George      95 T Nashville              17.28

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 12.59  1990        Jerome Jaffy, Germantown TC
                13.54  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Quinton   92 Nsh Illusions            12.44@NATQ               10
  2 Perry, Enriques     92 Nsh Illusions            13.61                     8
  3 Morris, Calvin      93 T Nashville              14.27
  4 Moore, James        92 U Railroad               14.70                     6

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 11.20  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC
                12.34  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Curry, James        90 T Nashville              12.02 NATQ
  2 Moore, Nathaniel    90 T Nashville             X12.95

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 10.90  1995        Bobby Ezell, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                11.64  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newbell, Dewayne          88 Nsh Illusions            11.04qNATQ              1
  2 Anderson, Tave            88 Track Memphi             11.24qNATQ              2
  3 Holt, Terrance            89 T Nashville              11.33qNATQ              1
  4 Ezell, Robert             89 Nsh Illusions            11.34qNATQ              2
  5 Hickman, Leslie           88 T Nashville              11.45qNATQ              1
  6 Marhbanks, Deshaun        89 T Nashville              11.68q                  2
  7 Gray, Brandon             88 Cordova                  11.96q                  2
  8 Wallaceii, Darrell        88 Nsh Illusions            12.21q                  1
  9 Garner, Rickel            88 M Hurdlers               13.86                   1

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 10.90  1995        Bobby Ezell, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                11.64  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newbell, Dewayne    88 Nsh Illusions            11.24 NATQ               10
  2 Holt, Terrance      89 T Nashville              11.45 NATQ
  3 Ezell, Robert       89 Nsh Illusions            11.49 NATQ                8
  4 Anderson, Tave      88 Track Memphi             11.56 NATQ                6
  5 Hickman, Leslie     88 T Nashville              11.63 NATQ
  6 Marhbanks, Deshaun  89 T Nashville              11.69
  7 Gray, Brandon       88 Cordova                  11.71                     5
  8 Wallaceii, Darrell  88 Nsh Illusions            12.56                     4

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 10.65  2001        Chris Jones, Illusions TC
                11.34  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hill, Philip        85 Nsh Illusions            11.15 NATQ               10
  2 Anderson, Keaton    87 Unattached               11.54                     8
  3 Polk, Tony          87 Track Memphi             11.64                     6
  4 Johnson, Patrick    87 Cordova                  11.68                     5

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Jrandolph      97 U Railroad               34.08q  1
  2 Cunningham, Darrin        97 U Railroad               35.10q  1
  3 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              35.16q  1
  4 Williams, Rashawn         96 Trng Ground              37.37q  1
  5 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              37.72q  2
  6 Ruffin, Jakarian          97 Trng Ground              39.56q  2
  7 Hunter, Roy               96 Trng Ground              41.95q  2
  8 Adams, Brandon            97 Trng Ground              43.86q  2
  9 Foster, Dechary           97 Trng Ground              48.13   2

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Jrandolph      97 U Railroad               33.65    10
  2 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              34.99     8
  3 Williams, Rashawn         96 Trng Ground              36.02     6
  4 Cunningham, Darrin        97 U Railroad               36.48     5
  5 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              37.94     4
  6 Ruffin, Jakarian          97 Trng Ground              40.70     3
  7 Hunter, Roy               96 Trng Ground              41.52     2
  8 Adams, Brandon            97 Trng Ground              42.03     1

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 28.91  1990        Steven Morrison, Germantown TC
                29.84  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eric      94 Nsh Illusions            28.90@NATQ               10
  2 Drake, Nicholas     94 T Nashville             X29.19 NATQ                8
  3 Gaulden, Rashaan    95 Trng Ground              29.36 NATQ                6
  4 Lucas, Eric         94 Trng Ground              34.25                     5
  5 Davis, Bryan        94 M Hurdlers               35.03                     4
  6 Caldwell, Ryan      95 Nsh Illusions            35.07                     3
  7 Murphy, Anthony     95 U Railroad               35.42                     2
  8 Ruffin, Lewayne     95 Trng Ground              35.58                     1

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 25.50  1990        Jerome Jaffy, Germantown TC
                27.64  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Quinton   92 Nsh Illusions            25.62 NATQ               10
  2 Perry, Enriques     92 Nsh Illusions            28.35                     8
  3 Moore, James        92 U Railroad               30.85                     6
  4 Morris, Calvin      93 T Nashville              31.66
  5 Spence, Ariel       93 U Railroad               35.34                     5

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 23.49  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC
                24.94  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Curry, James        90 T Nashville             X24.41 NATQ
  2 Moore, Nathaniel    90 T Nashville              24.56 NATQ
  3 Williams, Von       90 M Hurdlers               27.28                    10

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 22.14  1997        Michael Woods, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                23.54  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tave      88 Track Memphi             22.53 NATQ               10
  2 Newbell, Dewayne    88 Nsh Illusions            22.67 NATQ                8
  3 Gray, Brandon       88 Cordova                  23.23 NATQ                6
  4 Brown, Mark         88 Nsh Illusions            23.37 NATQ                5
  5 Holt, Terrance      89 T Nashville              23.50 NATQ
  6 Hickman, Leslie     88 T Nashville              24.21
  7 Brookshire, John    89 Unattached               24.39                     4

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 21.49  2000        Kendrick Triggs, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                22.54  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Larry       85 Cordova                  22.34 NATQ               10
  2 Johnson, Bryan      85 Music City               22.77                     8
  3 Austell, Kent       86 Cordova                  22.95                     6
  4 Polk, Tony          87 Track Memphi             23.65                     5
  5 Anderson, Keaton    87 Unattached               23.89                     4
  6 Johnson, Patrick    87 Cordova                  24.12                     3

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Jrandolph      97 U Railroad             1:27.92    10
  2 Harris, Samuel            98 M Hurdlers             1:54.74     8

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:01.61  1994        Jeff Jennings, Knoxville Summer YP
                1:11.04  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eric      94 Nsh Illusions          1:05.04 NATQ               10
  2 Drake, Nicholas     94 T Nashville            1:06.23 NATQ
  3 Griffin, Jason      94 Nsh Illusions          1:06.76 NATQ                8
  4 Burton, Dondre      95 M Hurdlers             1:21.85                     6
  5 Caldwell, Ryan      95 Nsh Illusions          1:23.68                     5
  6 Murphy, Anthony     95 U Railroad             1:23.84                     4

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:00.26  2001        Evan Johnson, Illusions TC
                1:03.34  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lillard, Bryson     92 Nsh Illusions          1:01.21 NATQ               10
  2 Sanders, Shannon    92 Nsh Illusions          1:03.24 NATQ                8
  3 Batey, Gerald       92 Nsh Illusions          1:08.33                     6
  4 Moore, James        92 U Railroad             1:11.70                     5
  5 Anderson, Tyler     93 Unattached             1:13.81                     4
  6 Harris, Shawn       93 M Hurdlers             1:15.76                     3
  7 Spence, Ariel       93 U Railroad             1:15.77                     2

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 54.25  2001        Demano Dayton, Wilma Rudolph TC
                55.84  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bell, Deshawn       90 T Nashville              54.39 NATQ
  2 Moore, Nathaniel    90 T Nashville              54.89 NATQ
  3 Williams, Von       90 M Hurdlers             1:03.40                    10
  4 Mckell, Kevin       90 Nsh Illusions          1:10.55                     8

Event 42  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 50.81  1989        Terry Townsend, Music City TC
                52.44  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Brandon             88 Cordova                  51.03qNATQ              2
  2 Thomas, Michael           88 Nsh Illusions            51.24qNATQ              1
  3 Coplen, Santino           88 Nsh Illusions            52.35qNATQ              1
  4 Brown, Mark               88 Nsh Illusions            53.15q                  2
  5 Bolton, Justin            88 Cordova                  53.78q                  1
  5 Ezell, Robert             89 Nsh Illusions            53.78q                  2
  7 Overton, Rasaun           88 Track Memphi             54.75q                  2
  8 Brookshire, John          89 Unattached               55.62q                  1
  9 Curvey, Jarel             88 U Railroad             1:01.81                   2

Event 42  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 50.81  1989        Terry Townsend, Music City TC
                52.44  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Brandon       88 Cordova                  50.03@NATQ               10
  2 Thomas, Michael     88 Nsh Illusions            51.17 NATQ                8
  3 Coplen, Santino     88 Nsh Illusions            52.19 NATQ                6
  4 Brown, Mark         88 Nsh Illusions            52.31 NATQ                5
  5 Bolton, Justin      88 Cordova                  52.38 NATQ                4
  6 Ezell, Robert       89 Nsh Illusions            54.49                     3
  7 Overton, Rasaun     88 Track Memphi             54.86                     2

Event 44  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 47.65  2001        Chris Jones, Illusions TC
                50.74  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennis, Tony              86 Music City               49.77qNATQ              2
  2 Harris, Larry             85 Cordova                  50.24qNATQ              2
  3 Hill, Philip              85 Nsh Illusions            51.13q                  1
  4 Chang, Yichieh            86 Music City               51.41q                  1
  5 Austell, Kent             86 Cordova                  51.77q                  2
  6 Steittiams, Ryan          86 Cordova                  54.09q                  2
  7 Parker, Adam              87 T Nashville              54.75q                  1
  8 Baugus, Reginald          86 T Nashville              55.90q                  1
  9 Isabel, Antonio           86 Cordova                  56.05                   1
 10 Spence, Eric              87 U Railroad               58.37                   2

Event 44  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 47.65  2001        Chris Jones, Illusions TC
                50.74  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis, Tony        86 Music City               49.40 NATQ               10
  2 Hill, Philip        85 Nsh Illusions            50.82                     8
  3 Austell, Kent       86 Cordova                  51.08                     6
  4 Chang, Yichieh      86 Music City               52.17                     5
  5 Steittiams, Ryan    86 Cordova                  54.23                     4
  6 Parker, Adam        87 T Nashville              54.93
  7 Baugus, Reginald    86 T Nashville             X57.05
 -- Harris, Larry       85 Cordova                  DQ.00                   did not participate

Event 52  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 2:39.00  2001        Michael Murray, Knoxville Summer YP
                2:43.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jason      94 Nsh Illusions          2:49.42                    10

Event 54  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 2:26.95  2003        Michael Murray, Illusions TC
                2:32.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lillard, Bryson     92 Nsh Illusions          2:25.79@NATQ               10
  2 Sanders, Shannon    92 Nsh Illusions          2:36.75                     8
  3 Batey, Gerald       92 Nsh Illusions          2:40.85                     6
  4 Spence, Ariel       93 U Railroad             2:56.80                     5

Event 56  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 2:14.35  1989        Toriano Stackhouse, New Image TC
                2:15.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Cornelius    91 Nsh Illusions          2:18.44                    10
  2 Murray, Michael     91 Nsh Illusions          2:23.54                     8
  3 Sweat, Watson       90 Nsh Illusions          2:24.90                     6
  4 Smith, Brandon      91 T Nashville            2:46.27

Event 58  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 2:01.53  1996        Secoya Hodge, Music City TC
                2:05.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Newbell, Keivonte   89 Nsh Illusions          2:11.36                    10
  2 Overton, Rasaun     88 Track Memphi           2:14.28                     8
  3 Moore, Lamont       89 Nsh Illusions          2:18.17                     6
  4 Bullock, Quintin    89 Nsh Illusions          2:18.98                     5
  5 Curvey, Jarel       88 U Railroad             2:21.45                     4
  6 Johnsonjr, Bruce    89 Nsh Illusions          2:22.35                     3

Event 60  800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:57.52  1989        Rodney Mickle, Music City TC
                2:06.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Wendell   86 Music City             2:02.24 NATQ               10
  2 Steittiams, Ryan    86 Cordova                2:07.97                     8
  3 Parker, Adam        87 T Nashville            2:10.18
  4 Spence, Eric        87 U Railroad             2:13.46                     6

Event 66  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 5:13.90  2001        Rob Higham, Unattached
                5:31.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jason      94 Nsh Illusions          6:01.18                    10

Event 70  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 4:43.80  1995        Myron Moore, Music City TC
                4:36.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sweat, Watson       90 Nsh Illusions          4:47.90                    10
  2 Murray, Michael     91 Nsh Illusions          4:51.61                     8
  3 Burton, Larry       90 M Hurdlers             4:54.83                     6
  4 Dixon, Cornelius    91 Nsh Illusions          4:55.62                     5

Event 72  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 4:13.19  1987        Woolery Wilheim, Music City TC
                4:22.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Doyle, McOlin       89 Unattached             4:33.76                    10
  2 Newbell, Keivonte   89 Nsh Illusions          4:36.63                     8
  3 Bullock, Quintin    89 Nsh Illusions          4:47.97                     6
  4 Moore, Lamont       89 Nsh Illusions          4:55.00                     5
  5 Johnsonjr, Bruce    89 Nsh Illusions          5:06.26                     4

Event 74  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 4:18.13  1988        Tim Lampley, Music City TC
                4:20.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Timothy    86 Cordova                4:29.12                    10
  2 Spence, Eric        87 U Railroad             4:39.89                     8
  3 Powell, Jason       87 Cordova                4:40.68                     6
  4 Curvey, Toure       87 U Railroad             5:00.55                     5

Event 80  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 10:25.79  2000        Phillip Thompson, Running for Christ TC
                10:12.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Burton, Larry       90 M Hurdlers            12:02.51                    10

Event 82  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 8:45.00  1990        John Crosslin, Harpeth Valley TC
                9:46.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Doyle, McOlin       89 Unattached            10:31.79                    10

Event 84  3000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 16:39.80  1987        Danny Warren, Magic City TC
                16:51.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Reyes-IV, Lino      87 M Hurdlers            10:30.20@NATQ               10

Event 90  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 13:42.75  2001        Winston Green, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                11:05.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jamal       95 M Hurdlers            15:33.32                    10

Event 94  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 18:58.00  2000        Anthony Hopson, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                20:10.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mckell, Kevin       90 Nsh Illusions         22:07.91                    10

Event 108  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 36:52.00  2001        Anthony Hopson, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                32:43.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Norford, Ronnie     88 M Hurdlers            37:40.49                    10

Event 110  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 37:36.50  2001        Christian Moore, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                32:46.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hobson, Anthony     86 M Hurdlers            37:27.81@                   10

Event 112  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 6:50.14  2003        Lino Reyes IV, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                7:29.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Norford, Ronnie     88 M Hurdlers            10:09.14                    10

Event 114  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 6:42.14  2003        Brandon Carr, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                6:57.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Timothy    86 Cordova                8:30.96                    10
  2 Moore, Timothy      86 M Hurdlers             8:37.29                     8
  3 Reyes-IV, Lino      87 M Hurdlers             8:47.98                     6
  4 Powell, Jason       87 Cordova                8:53.81                     5
  5 Hobson, Anthony     86 M Hurdlers            11:37.95                     4

Event 116  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 14.78  1993        Beau Davidson, Germantown TC
                14.84  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Shawn       93 M Hurdlers               18.20                    10

Event 120  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 15.15  1997        Xavier Sullivan, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                16.24  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bell, Deshawn       90 T Nashville              15.84 NATQ
  2 Ceciljr, Corey      91 Nsh Illusions            18.98                    10
  3 Blake, Thomas       91 Unattached               20.11                     8

Event 123  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 14.83  1993        Carlos Clardy, Germantown TC
                17.04  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Justin      88 Cordova                  15.85 NATQ               10
  2 Jones, Stephen      88 M Hurdlers               16.16 NATQ                8

Event 124  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 14.57  2003        Jared Kelly, Wilma Rudolph TC
                15.84  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, John     85 Music City               14.08@NATQ               10
  2 Walker, Juan        85 Music City               14.12@NATQ                8
  3 Harris, Simeon      86 Cordova                  14.45@NATQ                6
  4 Corlew, Trevor      87 Nsh Illusions            16.13                     5
  5 Tiemeyer, Steven    86 Unattached               17.17                     4

Event 126  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 27.68  1997        Xavier Sullivan, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                29.44  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Curry, James        90 T Nashville              28.87 NATQ
  2 Ceciljr, Corey      91 Nsh Illusions            30.40                    10
  3 Blake, Thomas       91 Unattached               33.50                     8

Event 128  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 59.50  1995        Corey Jackson, Memphis Hurdlers TC
              1:01.94  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Justin      88 Cordova                1:01.35 NATQ               10
  2 Jones, Stephen      88 M Hurdlers             1:03.82                     8

Event 130  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 55.82  1988        Alan Watson, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                59.04  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Walker, Juan        85 Music City               53.97@NATQ               10
  2 Harris, Simeon      86 Cordova                  54.69@NATQ                8
  3 Corlew, Trevor      87 Nsh Illusions          1:11.52                     6
  4 Harris, Larry       85 Cordova                1:27.35                     5

Event 132  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Darrin        97 U Railroad               2.38m    7-09.75   10
  2 Haynes, Rashad            98 M Hurdlers               1.96m    6-05.25    8
  3 Harris, Samuel            98 M Hurdlers               1.21m    3-11.75    6

Event 134  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 14-02.50  1992        Beau Davidson, Germantown TC
                   3.77m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Woods, Dwight       95 M Hurdlers               2.49m          8-02.00   10
  2 Burton, Dondre      95 M Hurdlers              J2.49m          8-02.00    8

Event 136  Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 15-10.75  1995        Lamartin Chapman, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                   4.48m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler     93 Unattached               4.75m NATQ    15-07.00   10

Event 138  Long Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 19-07.50  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC
                   5.31m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bell, Deshawn       90 T Nashville             X5.28m         17-04.00
  2 Williams, Von       90 M Hurdlers               4.23m         13-10.50   10

Event 140  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 22-06.25  2000        Jason Mershon, Cordova TC
                   5.92m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Justin      88 Cordova                  6.25m NATQ    20-06.25   10
  2 Overton, Rasaun     88 Track Memphi             5.36m         17-07.00    8
  3 Garner, Rickel      88 M Hurdlers               4.85m         15-11.00    5.5
  3 Russell, Forrest    89 Cordova                  4.85m         15-11.00    5.5

Event 142  Long Jump Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 22-05.25  2001        Dallas Johnson, Wilma Rudolph TC
                   6.51m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hill, Philip        85 Nsh Illusions            7.05m NATQ    23-01.75   10
  2 Davis, Patrick      87 Nsh Illusions            6.97m NATQ    22-10.50    8
  3 Harris, Simeon      86 Cordova                  6.96m NATQ    22-10.00    6
  4 Mershon, Jason      85 Cordova                  6.66m NATQ    21-10.25    5
  5 Moore, Eric         86 Cordova                  6.42m         21-00.75    4
  6 Johnson, Patrick    87 Cordova                  6.11m         20-00.50    3
  7 Jones, Brandon      86 Cordova                  6.08m         19-11.50    2
  8 Polk, Tony          87 Track Memphi             5.76m         18-10.75    1
  9 Cunningham, Christ  85 M Hurdlers               5.71m         18-09.00
 10 Fears, Omar         87 M Hurdlers               5.25m         17-02.75

Event 148  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 35-03.75  1999        Marcus Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                  10.08m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Burton, Larry       90 M Hurdlers              10.09m NATQ    33-01.25   10
  2 Williams, Von       90 M Hurdlers               9.14m         30-00.00    8

Event 150  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 40-07  1998        Stephen Vaughn, Memphis Hurdlers TC
               11.50m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Stephen      88 M Hurdlers              12.79m NATQ    41-11.50   10

Event 152  Triple Jump Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 45-01  1997        Courtland Perry, B T Express TC
               12.77m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Moore, Eric         86 Cordova                 14.00m NATQ    45-11.25   10
  2 Davis, Patrick      87 Nsh Illusions           13.92m NATQ    45-08.00    8
  3 Harris, Marcus      86 M Hurdlers              12.87m NATQ    42-02.75    6
  4 Jones, Brandon      86 Cordova                 12.56m         41-02.50    5
  5 Isabel, Antonio     86 Cordova                 12.50m         41-00.25    4
  6 Fears, Omar         87 M Hurdlers              10.82m         35-06.00    3

Event 156  High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  4-09  1994        tyler Kohlbusch, Knoxville Summer YP
                1.15m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Burton, Dondre      95 M Hurdlers               1.00m          3-03.25   10
  2 Woods, Dwight       95 M Hurdlers               0.95m          3-01.25    8

Event 158  High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  4-10  2001        Matthew Sheppard, Cordova TC
                1.35m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Shawn       93 M Hurdlers               1.05m          3-05.25   10

Event 162  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  6-00  1988        Shelton Williams, ftc
                1.75m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Adrian      88 Unattached               1.99m NATQ     6-06.25   10
  2 Russell, Forrest    89 Cordova                  1.40m          4-07.00    8

Event 164  High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  6-08  1997        Errol Lee/Curtis Hines 2001, B T Express TC
                1.85m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Christ  85 M Hurdlers               1.60m          5-03.00   10
 -- Isabel, Antonio     86 Cordova                     NH

Event 168  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 101-08  1994        Tom Carmichael, Knoxville Summer YP
                22.06m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Fortson, Marshall   92 C T-Belle               15.38m            50-05   10
  2 Washington, Austin  93 C T-Belle               13.31m            43-08    8

Event 182  Shot Put 6lb Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 24-03  1988        Aaron White, Germantown TC
                6.47m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Howard, George      95 T Nashville             X4.46m         14-07.75
  2 Walker, Jamal       95 M Hurdlers               2.95m          9-08.25   10

Event 184  Shot Put 6lb Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 39-11  1994        Tom Carmichael, Knoxville Summer YP
                9.33m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Washington, Austin  93 C T-Belle                7.62m         25-00.00   10
  2 Fortson, Marshall   92 C T-Belle                7.49m         24-07.00    8

Event 188  Shot Put 12lb Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 45-06  1995        James Perry, Unattached
               12.65m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Garner, Rickel      88 M Hurdlers               8.48m         27-10.00   10

Event 190  Shot Put 12lb Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 45-04  1991        Christian Gilmore, Unattached
               14.15m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marcus      86 M Hurdlers              10.46m         34-04.00   10

Event 192  Javelin Throw mini 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Samuel            98 M Hurdlers               8.83m      29-00   10
  2 Haynes, Rashad            98 M Hurdlers               7.43m      24-04    8

Event 194  Javelin Throw mini 300g Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 34-02  2003        William Mountain, Memphis Hurdlers TC
               18.39m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Bryan        94 M Hurdlers              18.30m            60-00   10
  2 Woods, Dwight       95 M Hurdlers              14.76m            48-05    8
  3 Walker, Jamal       95 M Hurdlers               6.70m            22-00    6

Event 202  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 149-03  2001        David Mosley, Unattached
                43.47m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marcus      86 M Hurdlers              33.00m           108-03   10
  2 Fears, Omar         87 M Hurdlers              26.24m            86-01    8

Event 204  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 11-00  1989        Ryan Spence, Unattached
                2.55m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Burton, Larry       90 M Hurdlers                  NH                   advance NM, pole did

Event 206  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 13-00  1991        Clark Humphries/Charles Hobbs 1995, Unattach
                3.65m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Stephen      88 M Hurdlers               3.05m         10-00.00   10

Event 208  Pole Vault Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 13-00  2003        Joe Dan Marshall, ttc
                4.05m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marcus      86 M Hurdlers               2.75m          9-00.25   10
  2 Moore, Timothy      86 M Hurdlers               2.45m          8-00.50    8

Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 59.50  1995        , Wilma Rudolph TC
              1:00.94  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Training Ground  'A'                          1:04.01                    10
  2 Training Ground  'B'                          1:14.83                     8

Event 216  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 43.69  1995        , Memphis Hurdlers TC
                45.54  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'             44.10 NATQ               10
  2 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                        44.93 NATQ

Event 218  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 42.19  1990        , Music City TC
                43.74  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Music City Track Club  'A'                      42.92 NATQ               10
 -- Cordova  'A'                                    DQ.00                   illegal participatio

Event 224  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 4:21.78  2003        , Illusions TC
                4:36.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'           4:21.21@NATQ               10

Event 228  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 3:26.04  1988        , Music City TC
                3:39.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'           3:35.65 NATQ               10
  2 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'B'           3:51.64                     8

Event 230  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 3:20.89  2001        , Illusions TC
                3:30.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Music City Track Club  'A'                    3:22.49 NATQ               10
  2 Memphis Hurdlers Track Club  'A'              3:47.75                     8

Event 234  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 9:20.90  1995        , Wilma Rudolph TC
                9:51.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'          10:04.57                    10

Event 236  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 9:36.24  1994        , Knoxville Summer YP
                9:22.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'           9:13.86@NATQ               10

Event 238  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 8:10.05  1990        , Music City TC
                8:41.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Memphis Hurdlers Track Club  'A'              9:20.45                    10

Event 520  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @   326  1997        Lino Reyes, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                  439  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Burton, Dondre      95 M Hurdlers              270.00                    10
  2 Woods, Dwight       95 M Hurdlers              188.00                     8

Event 522  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  1613  1998        Marcus Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                 1728  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Shawn       93 M Hurdlers              628.00                    10

Event 524  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  2619  2003        Benjamin Davies, pbtc
                 2156  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Burton, Larry       90 M Hurdlers             1423.00                    10

Event 526  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  4668  2003        Marty Ross, pbtc
                 3991  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Stephen      88 M Hurdlers             4860.00@NATQ               10

Event 528  Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  5004  2003        Marcus Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                 4542  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marcus      86 M Hurdlers             4946.00 NATQ               10

              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Training Ground             54        2) Underground Railroad       43
    3) Memphis Hurdlers Track Clu  40

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Memphis Hurdlers Track Clu 108        2) Nashville Illusions Track  71
    3) Training Ground             47        4) Underground Railroad       10
    5) Track Nashville Inc          8

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nashville Illusions Track   94        2) Continental T-Belle Track  36
    3) Memphis Hurdlers Track Clu  33        4) Underground Railroad       29

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nashville Illusions Track   95        2) Memphis Hurdlers Track Cl  74

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nashville Illusions Track  142        2) Memphis Hurdlers Track Cl  81.50
    3) Cordova                     68.50     4) Track Memphis              34
    5) Underground Railroad         4

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cordova                    131        1) Memphis Hurdlers Track Cl 131
    3) Music City Track Club       81        4) Nashville Illusions Track  55
    5) Underground Railroad        19        6) Track Memphis              12


Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kortney          96 C T-Belle                17.75    10
  2 Mcgee-Turner, Myka        96 C T-Belle                17.90     8
  3 Burks, Terriel            97 Nsh Illusions            18.48     6
  4 Robison, Eshe             96 C T-Belle                18.72     5
  5 Bibbs, Maya               97 C T-Belle                20.24     4
  6 Cameron, Dezarae          96 C T-Belle                22.89     3

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 14.30  2001        Quanisha Sales, Wilma Rudolph TC
                14.94  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Darrean             94 Nsh Illusions            14.62qNATQ              2
  2 Eady, Tyjah               94 C T-Belle                14.85qNATQ              1
  3 Bassham, Alexis           94 U Railroad               15.01q                  1
  4 Cash, Breana              94 M Hurdlers               15.07q                  2
  5 Leonard, Jemilah          94 T Nashville              15.12q                  1
  6 Wade, Keoshoa             94 C T-Belle                16.28q                  2
  7 Richards, Marcusia        95 T Nashville              16.65q                  2
  8 Yancey, Candance          95 U Railroad               16.65q                  1
  9 Morris, Jessica           95 U Railroad               16.98                   2
 10 Wade, Kyoko               94 C T-Belle                17.21                   1
 11 Hegwood, Breanna          95 C T-Belle                17.62                   1
 12 Woodson, Cidney           95 C T-Belle                18.33                   2
 13 Marks, Tandrea            94 Trng Ground              18.90                   1
 14 Conyers, Jasmine          94 U Railroad               18.96                   2
 15 Pankey, Alexandria        94 Trng Ground              20.31                   1
 -- Smith, Ea                 96 M Hurdlers               DQ.00                   2  per running referee

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 14.30  2001        Quanisha Sales, Wilma Rudolph TC
                14.94  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frye, Darrean       94 Nsh Illusions            14.51 NATQ               10
  2 Eady, Tyjah         94 C T-Belle                14.81 NATQ                8
  3 Bassham, Alexis     94 U Railroad               14.93 NATQ                6
  4 Cash, Breana        94 M Hurdlers               15.05                     5
  5 Wade, Keoshoa       94 C T-Belle                16.41                     4
  6 Yancey, Candance    95 U Railroad               16.45                     3

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 12.70  1991        Kim Covington, Knoxville Summer YP
                13.64  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parr, Lemesha             92 U Railroad               14.34q                  2
  2 Pettus, Keandrea          92 T Nashville              14.61q                  2
  2 Wilkerson, Jade           92 U Railroad               14.61q                  1
  4 Gordon, Rokitta           92 T Nashville              15.08q                  1
  5 Epps, Victoria            93 T Nashville              15.21q                  1
  6 Waters, Lynetta           93 T Nashville              15.22q                  2
  7 Mcclain, Jovanni          93 Nsh Illusions            15.33q                  1
  8 Mcclain, Jovante          93 Nsh Illusions            15.36q                  2
  9 Curvey, Salileah          92 U Railroad               15.55                   2
 10 Smith, Lakindra           92 C T-Belle                15.56                   1
 11 Bell, Tilar               93 Trng Ground              15.61                   2
 12 Dameron, Miriah           93 U Railroad               17.83                   1

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 12.70  1991        Kim Covington, Knoxville Summer YP
                13.64  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parr, Lemesha       92 U Railroad               14.52                    10
  2 Wilkerson, Jade     92 U Railroad               14.54                     8
  3 Mcclain, Jovanni    93 Nsh Illusions            15.69                     6
  4 Mcclain, Jovante    93 Nsh Illusions            15.91                     5
  5 Waters, Lynetta     93 T Nashville              15.96

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 12.48  1996        Misty Hebron, Wilma Rudolph TC
                13.14  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City               12.65qNATQ              1
  2 Bates, Danquisha          90 C T-Belle                12.93qNATQ              1
  3 Cash, Tiara               90 M Hurdlers               13.07qNATQ              1
  4 Darden, Jasmine           90 Nsh Illusions            13.16q                  1
  5 Cohen, Nia                90 T Nashville              13.37q                  2
  6 Jackson, Chasity          90 Track Memphi             13.41q                  2
  7 Mcswain, Akira            90 U Railroad               13.46q                  1
  8 Hall, Brianna             90 Nsh Illusions            13.56q                  1
  9 Richardson, April         90 T Nashville              13.58                   1
 10 Battle, Shavonda          90 T Nashville              13.63                   2
 11 Brownlow, Sashea          90 T Nashville              14.39                   2
 12 Kirkendoll, Kearie        90 T Nashville              14.47                   2
 13 Williams, Janae           91 C T-Belle                14.64                   2
 14 Williams, Shanae          91 C T-Belle                14.72                   2
 15 Yokley, Kiara             91 T Nashville              15.80                   2
 16 Graham, Janelle           91 T Nashville              16.25                   1

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 12.48  1996        Misty Hebron, Wilma Rudolph TC
                13.14  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sales, Quanisha     91 Music City               12.96 NATQ               10
  2 Bates, Danquisha    90 C T-Belle                13.16                     8
  3 Cash, Tiara         90 M Hurdlers               13.17                     6
  4 Mcswain, Akira      90 U Railroad               13.51                     5
  5 Darden, Jasmine     90 Nsh Illusions            13.57                     4
  6 Cohen, Nia          90 T Nashville              13.61
  7 Jackson, Chasity    90 Track Memphi             13.67                     3
  8 Hall, Brianna       90 Nsh Illusions            13.73                     2

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 12.14  1994        Marla Malone, Music City TC
                12.84  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Lativia             89 Track Memphi             13.08q                  2
  2 Townsend, Jessica         88 Cordova                  13.24q                  1
  3 Rippy, Jamesia            89 T Nashville              13.31q                  2
  4 Woods, Kristin            89 T Nashville              13.60q                  1
  5 Henry, Christian          89 Nsh Illusions            13.80q                  1
  6 Ayers, Brittaney          89 Cordova                  13.83q                  2
  7 Yancey, Christal          89 U Railroad               13.95q                  1
  8 Evans, Bianca             88 Track Memphi             14.05q                  2
  9 Jackson, Jetaun           88 Track Memphi             14.08                   2
 10 Gant, Tamara              88 Track Memphi             14.52                   1
 11 Bond, Deatrice            89 U Railroad               18.69                   1

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 12.14  1994        Marla Malone, Music City TC
                12.84  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Jessica   88 Cordova                  13.07                    10
  2 Hall, Lativia       89 Track Memphi             13.11                     8
  3 Henry, Christian    89 Nsh Illusions            13.71                     6
  4 Ayers, Brittaney    89 Cordova                  13.81                     5
  5 Evans, Bianca       88 Track Memphi             14.20                     4
  6 Yancey, Christal    89 U Railroad               14.21                     3

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 12.02  2000        Chanel Dunn, Wilma Rudolph TC
                12.84  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Kalimah   86 Track Memphi             13.06                    10
  2 Robertson, Kanetra  86 C T-Belle                13.38                     8
  3 Munford, Tierrene   87 Track Memphi             13.66                     6

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Courtney      96 C T-Belle                38.34    10
  2 Johnson, Kortney          96 C T-Belle                40.54     8
  3 Burks, Terriel            97 Nsh Illusions            40.92     6
  4 Robison, Eshe             96 C T-Belle                41.28     5
  5 Mcgee-Turner, Myka        96 C T-Belle                43.62     4
  6 Cameron, Dezarae          96 C T-Belle                49.01     3
  7 Bibbs, Maya               97 C T-Belle                53.27     2

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 30.00  1995        Quanite Beard, Wilma Rudolph TC
                31.04  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Darrean             94 Nsh Illusions            30.37qNATQ              2
  2 Cash, Breana              94 M Hurdlers               31.15q                  2
  3 Bassham, Alexis           94 U Railroad               31.72q                  1
  4 Buchanan, Kamaria         95 Nsh Illusions            31.74q                  1
  5 Yancey, Candance          95 U Railroad               34.06q                  2
  6 Cleveland, Synnovea       94 Trng Ground              34.63q                  1
  7 Wade, Keoshoa             94 C T-Belle                36.96q                  2
  8 Morris, Jessica           95 U Railroad               37.06q                  2
  9 Wade, Kyoko               94 C T-Belle                38.09                   1
 10 Spence, Ann               94 U Railroad               38.67                   2
 11 Conyers, Jasmine          94 U Railroad               39.39                   1
 12 Woodson, Cidney           95 C T-Belle                40.10                   2
 13 People-Perry, Sarhan      94 C T-Belle                40.76                   2
 14 Marks, Tandrea            94 Trng Ground              41.11                   1
 15 Pankey, Alexandria        94 Trng Ground              51.40                   1

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 30.00  1995        Quanite Beard, Wilma Rudolph TC
                31.04  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frye, Darrean       94 Nsh Illusions            30.90 NATQ               10
  2 Cash, Breana        94 M Hurdlers               31.27                     8
  3 Buchanan, Kamaria   95 Nsh Illusions            31.31                     6
  4 Bassham, Alexis     94 U Railroad               33.53                     5
  5 Cleveland, Synnove  94 Trng Ground              34.34                     4
  6 Yancey, Candance    95 U Railroad               36.17                     3
  7 Wade, Keoshoa       94 C T-Belle                36.44                     2

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 26.56  1994        Tyronda Cox, Knoxville Summer YP
                28.04  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parr, Lemesha             92 U Railroad               29.59q                  2
  2 Campbell, Ketori          93 T Nashville              29.89q                  2
  3 Mcclain, Jovanni          93 Nsh Illusions            30.86q                  1
  4 Fortson, Quaneisha        93 C T-Belle                31.20q                  1
  5 Mcclain, Jovante          93 Nsh Illusions            32.19q                  2
  6 Bell, Tilar               93 Trng Ground              32.62q                  1
  7 Curvey, Salileah          92 U Railroad               32.94q                  1
  8 Epps, Victoria            93 T Nashville              33.09q                  2
  9 Waters, Lynetta           93 T Nashville              33.39                   1
 10 Smith, Lakindra           92 C T-Belle                34.30                   2
 11 Williams, TyaNna          93 M Hurdlers               34.58                   2
 12 Kelly, Emerald            93 U Railroad               35.51                   1
 13 Walker, Timeria           93 C T-Belle                35.58                   1
 14 Woodson, Ashley           93 C T-Belle                38.95                   2

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 26.56  1994        Tyronda Cox, Knoxville Summer YP
                28.04  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parr, Lemesha       92 U Railroad               29.49                    10
  2 Campbell, Ketori    93 T Nashville              30.02
  3 Fortson, Quaneisha  93 C T-Belle                32.08                     8
  4 Curvey, Salileah    92 U Railroad               32.42                     6
  5 Bell, Tilar         93 Trng Ground              32.44                     5
  6 Mcclain, Jovanni    93 Nsh Illusions            32.96                     4
  7 Epps, Victoria      93 T Nashville             X33.16
  8 Mcclain, Jovante    93 Nsh Illusions            33.46                     3

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 25.56  1987        Jacqueline Knox, Memphis Tigers TC
                26.44  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cash, Tiara               90 M Hurdlers               26.92q                  1
  2 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City               27.06q                  3
  3 Jackson, Chasity          90 Track Memphi             27.30q                  1
  4 Cohen, Nia                90 T Nashville              27.38q                  2
  5 Hall, Brianna             90 Nsh Illusions            27.46q                  2
  6 Darden, Jasmine           90 Nsh Illusions            27.52q                  3
  7 Byrd, Devan               90 Unattached               28.07q                  1
  8 Richardson, April         90 T Nashville              28.35q                  3
  9 Person, Taria             90 T Nashville              28.47                   1
 10 Kirkendoll, Kearie        90 T Nashville              29.99                   2
 11 Brownlow, Sashea          90 T Nashville              30.51                   1
 12 Williams, Shanae          91 C T-Belle                30.71                   3
 13 Williams, Janae           91 C T-Belle                30.80                   2
 14 Holman, April             91 C T-Belle                31.23                   3
 15 Graham, Janelle           91 T Nashville              36.68                   2
 16 Yokley, Kiara             91 T Nashville              36.83                   2

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 25.56  1987        Jacqueline Knox, Memphis Tigers TC
                26.44  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sales, Quanisha     91 Music City               26.74                    10
  2 Cash, Tiara         90 M Hurdlers               27.21                     8
  3 Jackson, Chasity    90 Track Memphi             27.52                     6
  4 Hall, Brianna       90 Nsh Illusions            27.58                     5
  5 Darden, Jasmine     90 Nsh Illusions            27.97                     4
  6 Richardson, April   90 T Nashville             X29.25

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 24.79  2000        Marquita Davis, Memphis TC
                26.64  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Chela              89 C T-Belle                25.39qNATQ              1
  2 Moody, Jasmine            89 C T-Belle                26.25qNATQ              2
  3 Woods, Kristin            89 T Nashville              26.89q                  2
  4 Rippy, Jamesia            89 T Nashville              27.13q                  1
  5 Ayers, Brittaney          89 Cordova                  28.06q                  2
  6 Jackson, Jetaun           88 Track Memphi             28.34q                  1
  7 Evans, Bianca             88 Track Memphi             28.90q                  1
  8 Yancey, Christal          89 U Railroad               29.26q                  2
  9 Hunter, Sumika            89 Cordova                  29.29                   1
 10 Jones, Ebony              88 C T-Belle                30.66                   2
 11 Gant, Tamara              88 Track Memphi             30.83                   1

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 24.79  2000        Marquita Davis, Memphis TC
                26.64  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Chela        89 C T-Belle                25.98 NATQ               10
  2 Moody, Jasmine      89 C T-Belle                26.57 NATQ                8
  3 Woods, Kristin      89 T Nashville              27.12
  4 Rippy, Jamesia      89 T Nashville              27.32
  5 Ayers, Brittaney    89 Cordova                  28.65                     6
  6 Jackson, Jetaun     88 Track Memphi             28.88                     5
  7 Evans, Bianca       88 Track Memphi             29.31                     4
  8 Yancey, Christal    89 U Railroad               29.78                     3

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 24.90  1998        Alexandria Wilson, Music City TC
                26.14  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Kalimah   86 Track Memphi             26.59
  2 Robertson, Kanetra  86 C T-Belle                27.92
  3 Saul, Nikesha       87 U Railroad               28.26
  4 Munford, Tierrene   87 Track Memphi             29.26

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrd, Sydney              96 Unattached             1:20.58    10
  2 Carmichael, Courtney      96 C T-Belle              1:27.90     8
  3 Johnson, Kortney          96 C T-Belle              1:32.34     6
  4 Burks, Terriel            97 Nsh Illusions          1:34.70     5
  5 Robison, Eshe             96 C T-Belle              1:40.24     4
  6 Mcgee-Turner, Myka        96 C T-Belle              1:46.18     3
  7 Cameron, Dezarae          96 C T-Belle              2:01.69     2
  8 Bibbs, Maya               97 C T-Belle              2:14.38     1

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:04.69  1994        Taresha Brown, Knoxville Summer YP
                1:11.44  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Kiaana            94 T Nashville            1:11.08qNATQ              1
  2 Buchanan, Kalilah         94 Nsh Illusions          1:11.56q                  2
  3 Buchanan, Kamaria         95 Nsh Illusions          1:11.64q                  1
  4 Mason, Makylin            94 C T-Belle              1:14.84q                  2
  5 Walton, Lauren            95 T Nashville            1:15.03q                  2
  6 Cleveland, Synnovea       94 Trng Ground            1:16.76q                  2
  7 Igwonobe, Megan           95 C T-Belle              1:24.32q                  2
  8 Woodson, Cidney           95 C T-Belle              1:35.22q                  1
  9 Morris, Jessica           95 U Railroad             1:35.51                   2
 10 Sanders, Jamie            94 C T-Belle              1:37.06                   1
 11 People-Perry, Sarhan      94 C T-Belle              1:41.26                   2

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:04.69  1994        Taresha Brown, Knoxville Summer YP
                1:11.44  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Kiaana      94 T Nashville            1:10.33 NATQ
  2 Buchanan, Kamaria   95 Nsh Illusions          1:11.54                    10
  3 Buchanan, Kalilah   94 Nsh Illusions          1:11.67                     8
  4 Mason, Makylin      94 C T-Belle              1:15.10                     6
  5 Cleveland, Synnove  94 Trng Ground            1:17.87                     5
  6 Igwonobe, Megan     95 C T-Belle              1:21.71                     4
  7 Woodson, Cidney     95 C T-Belle              1:36.49                     3

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:05.35  1996        Quanite Beard, Wilma Rudolph TC
                1:05.74  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Jade           92 U Railroad             1:11.35q                  2
  2 Mcclain, Jovanni          93 Nsh Illusions          1:11.46q                  1
  3 Oladokum, Felicia         93 C T-Belle              1:11.95q                  1
  4 Hughes, Shovanta          93 Nsh Illusions          1:12.05q                  1
  5 Curvey, Salileah          92 U Railroad             1:16.74q                  1
  6 Mcclain, Jovante          93 Nsh Illusions          1:17.66q                  1
  7 Fortson, Quaneisha        93 C T-Belle              1:17.75q                  2
  8 Williams, Radesha         92 Trng Ground            1:18.51q                  1
  9 Kelly, Emerald            93 U Railroad             1:18.59                   2
 10 Walker, Timeria           93 C T-Belle              1:21.78                   2
 11 Lucas, Brittney           92 Trng Ground            1:22.02                   1
 12 Epps, Victoria            93 T Nashville            1:22.61                   2
 13 Waters, Lynetta           93 T Nashville            1:29.60                   2
 14 Woodson, Ashley           93 C T-Belle              1:35.02                   2

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:05.35  1996        Quanite Beard, Wilma Rudolph TC
                1:05.74  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Jade     92 U Railroad             1:10.72                    10
  2 Fortson, Quaneisha  93 C T-Belle              1:12.73                     8
  3 Mcclain, Jovanni    93 Nsh Illusions          1:13.19                     6
  4 Oladokum, Felicia   93 C T-Belle              1:13.84                     5
  5 Hughes, Shovanta    93 Nsh Illusions          1:14.81                     4
  6 Mcclain, Jovante    93 Nsh Illusions          1:23.01                     3

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 59.62  1997        Demara Willis, Unattached
                59.84  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Brianna             90 Nsh Illusions          1:00.25q                  2
  2 Garr, Alexandna           90 T Nashville            1:00.92q                  3
  3 Claybrooks, Akeyia        91 Nsh Illusions          1:02.27q                  1
  4 Darden, Jasmine           90 Nsh Illusions          1:02.99q                  1
  5 Payne, Shalesha           90 T Nashville            1:05.81q                  2
  6 Moore, Brielle            90 C T-Belle              1:06.46q                  1
  7 Bryant, Alex              91 Unattached             1:08.02q                  1
  8 Cash, Tiara               90 M Hurdlers             1:08.31q                  2
  9 Person, Taria             90 T Nashville            1:08.43                   3
 10 Curvey, Kiyona            90 U Railroad             1:08.50                   1
 11 Mcswain, Akira            90 U Railroad             1:09.45                   3
 12 Mays, Kiarra              90 C T-Belle              1:09.79                   1
 13 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City             1:10.61                   3
 14 Kirkendoll, Kearie        90 T Nashville            1:12.75                   1
 15 Ferguson, Ashley          91 C T-Belle              1:12.76                   2
 16 Smith, Jasmine            90 C T-Belle              1:14.97                   2
 17 Holman, April             91 C T-Belle              1:15.46                   2
 18 Douglas, Alexis           91 C T-Belle              1:17.68                   3
 19 Harris, Janiel            91 C T-Belle              1:21.61                   2
 20 Ford, Jocelyn             91 C T-Belle              1:26.00                   1

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 59.62  1997        Demara Willis, Unattached
                59.84  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garr, Alexandna     90 T Nashville              58.34@NATQ
  2 Hall, Brianna       90 Nsh Illusions          1:00.27                    10
  3 Payne, Shalesha     90 T Nashville            1:02.43
  4 Claybrooks, Akeyia  91 Nsh Illusions          1:02.52                     8
  5 Darden, Jasmine     90 Nsh Illusions          1:03.70                     6
  6 Moore, Brielle      90 C T-Belle              1:07.99                     5

Event 41  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Association: @ 57.15  1997        Alexandria Wilson, Continental T-Belles TC
                58.44  NATQ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Chela              89 C T-Belle              1:00.52q                  2
  2 Caro, Sequina             89 Nsh Illusions          1:01.39q                  1
  3 Woods, Kristin            89 T Nashville            1:01.46q                  1
  4 Butts, Latroya            88 C T-Belle              1:01.79q                  2
  5 Hale, Kristina            89 C T-Belle              1:04.98q                  2
  6 Hall, Lativia             89 Track Memphi           1:05.38q                  1
  7 Dennis, Jessica           89 C T-Belle              1:07.19q                  2
  8 Rippy, Jamesia            89 T Nashville            1:07.91q                  1
  9 Holman, Dominique         88 C T-Belle              1:08.26                   1
 10 Hunter, Sumika            89 Cordova                1:08.60                   2
 11 Jones, Ebony              88 C T-Belle              1:09.58                   1
 12 Yancey, Christal          89 U Railroad             1:11.72                   2
 13 Dawson, Leslie            89 C T-Belle              1:11.80                   1

Event 41  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 57.15  1997        Alexandria Wilson, Continental T-Belles TC
                58.44  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Chela        89 C T-Belle                59.09                    10
  2 Woods, Kristin      89 T Nashville            1:00.49
  3 Butts, Latroya      88 C T-Belle              1:01.44                     8
  4 Caro, Sequina       89 Nsh Illusions          1:02.36                     6
  5 Hale, Kristina      89 C T-Belle              1:04.30                     5
  6 Hall, Lativia       89 Track Memphi           1:08.68                     4
  7 Dennis, Jessica     89 C T-Belle              1:12.11                     3

Event 43  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 56.75  1996        Shekera Weston, Music City TC
                59.14  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rives, Lynette      87 Music City               57.70 NATQ               10
  2 Muhammad, Kalimah   86 Track Memphi             59.07 NATQ                8
  3 Robertson, Kanetra  86 C T-Belle              1:04.57                     6
  4 Saul, Nikesha       87 U Railroad             1:06.49                     5
  5 Seymour, Shantophi  87 T Nashville            1:10.05

Event 49  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Courtney      96 C T-Belle              3:28.26    10
  2 Smith, Ea                 96 M Hurdlers             4:02.68     8

Event 51  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 2:40.91  2003        Kaylor Murray, Illusions TC
                2:50.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Murray, Kaylor      94 Nsh Illusions          2:39.13@NATQ               10
  2 Hayes, Rontavia     94 C T-Belle              2:52.94                     8
  3 Buchanan, Kalilah   94 Nsh Illusions          2:56.78                     6
  4 Spence, Ann         94 U Railroad             3:01.19                     5
  5 Sanford, Hope       94 C T-Belle              3:09.79                     4
  6 Cunningham, Terri   95 Nsh Illusions          3:17.67                     3

Event 53  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 2:41.98  1998        Lauren Easley, Wilma Rudolph TC
                2:40.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Anjila    92 T Nashville            2:47.76
  2 Oladokum, Felicia   93 C T-Belle              2:55.46                    10
  3 Hughes, Shovanta    93 Nsh Illusions          2:58.98                     8
  4 Sims, Amanda        93 U Railroad             2:59.72                     6
  5 Turner, Kaya        93 U Railroad             3:09.99                     5
  6 Lucas, Brittney     92 Trng Ground            3:35.58                     4

Event 55  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 2:23.56  2003        Margaret Jorgensen, Unattached
                2:27.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Claybrooks, Akeyia  91 Nsh Illusions          2:32.72                    10
  2 Curvey, Kiyona      90 U Railroad             2:46.15                     8
  3 Beckley, Stachia    91 C T-Belle              2:51.25                     6
  4 Summerall, Angie    91 C T-Belle              2:57.16                     5
  5 Moore, Amber        91 U Railroad             2:57.84                     4

Event 57  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 2:23.82  1992        Sonya Ewing, Unattached
                2:25.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rives, Tiffany      89 Music City             2:31.81                    10
  2 Ensminger, Kristi   88 Music City             2:32.38                     8
  3 Dennis, Jacarra     88 Music City             2:32.49                     6
  4 Caro, Sequina       89 Nsh Illusions          2:36.44                     5
  5 Dawson, Leslie      89 C T-Belle              2:53.19                     4

Event 59  800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 2:18.25  2003        Stephanie Jones, Music City TC
                2:33.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Curry, Krishna      87 Music City             2:12.59@NATQ               10
  2 Holtfreter, Kali    87 Music City             2:19.08 NATQ                8
  3 Saul, Nikesha       87 U Railroad             2:38.37                     6
  4 Seymour, Shantophi  87 T Nashville           X2:41.66
  5 Robertson, Kanetra  86 C T-Belle              2:46.28                     5

Event 65  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 5:31.20  2001        Sasha Anderson, Unattached
                5:49.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Murray, Kaylor      94 Nsh Illusions          5:25.05@NATQ               10
  2 Sanford, Hope       94 C T-Belle              6:21.15                     8
  3 Cunningham, Terri   95 Nsh Illusions          6:24.45                     6
  4 Obey, Arlena        94 U Railroad             6:50.48                     5

Event 67  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 5:21.30  1994        Katy Benning, Knoxville Summer YP
                5:18.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda        93 U Railroad             6:03.68                    10
  2 Turner, Kaya        93 U Railroad             6:06.76                     8
  3 Hughes, Shovanta    93 Nsh Illusions          6:18.97                     6

Event 69  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 4:54.62  1997        Bonita Thompson, Wilma Rudolph TC
                5:03.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Claybrooks, Akeyia  91 Nsh Illusions          5:20.82                    10
  2 Summerall, Angie    91 C T-Belle              5:49.35                     8
  3 Ortiz, Victoria     90 T Nashville            5:49.47
  4 Beckley, Stachia    91 C T-Belle              5:55.64                     6
  5 Curvey, Kiyona      90 U Railroad             6:19.75                     5
  6 Moore, Amber        91 U Railroad             6:27.48                     4
 -- Payne, Shalesha     90 T Nashville               XDNF

Event 71  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 5:00.13  2003        Kristi Ensminger, Music City TC
                5:03.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ensminger, Kristi   88 Music City             5:15.96                    10
  2 Caro, Sequina       89 Nsh Illusions          5:35.84                     8

Event 89  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 11:33.12  2000        Amanda Williams, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                11:13.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tia       94 Track Memphi          14:04.94                    10
  2 Moore, Christina    95 M Hurdlers            15:51.90                     8

Event 91  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 10:01.00  1987        Jamie Kasperbauer, Germantown TC
                10:15.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Moore, Tania        92 M Hurdlers            14:38.43                    10

Event 93  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 20:51.00  2000        Secillia Mitchell, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                21:00.00  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexis     90 M Hurdlers            27:29.60                    10

Event 115  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 13.66  1990        Sarah Hill, Germantown TC
                14.94  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Williams, KyaNna    93 M Hurdlers               17.02                    10
  2 Harrison, Isabelle  93 U Railroad               18.80                     8

Event 119  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 15.61  1989        Angela Reed, Continental T-Belles TC
                16.74  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bates, Danquisha    90 C T-Belle                16.00 NATQ               10
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti  91 M Hurdlers               17.36                     8
  3 Person, Taria       90 T Nashville              18.83
  4 Mcswain, Akira      90 U Railroad               19.90                     6
  5 White, Jasmine      90 C T-Belle                23.36                     5

Event 121  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 15.35  2003        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                16.24  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eades, Nikita       88 Track Memphi             16.97                    10
  2 Townsend, Jessica   88 Cordova                  18.20                     8
  3 Moore, Courtney     89 M Hurdlers               18.64                     6
  4 Henry, Christian    89 Nsh Illusions            19.55                     5

Event 122  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 14.76  1992        Leslie Henley, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                16.64  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marrissa    87 M Hurdlers               14.67@NATQ               10
  2 Trimiew, Heather    87 Music City               14.71@NATQ                8
  3 Bamigboye, Bukola   87 Music City               14.73@NATQ                6
  4 Yates, Danja        85 Nsh Illusions            16.15 NATQ                5

Event 125  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 29.81  2001        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                31.34  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bates, Danquisha    90 C T-Belle                31.86                    10
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti  91 M Hurdlers               36.46                     8
  3 White, Jasmine      90 C T-Belle                37.27                     6
  4 Johnson, Alexis     90 M Hurdlers               42.26                     5

Event 127  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:04.82  1997        Tiffany Roberts, Continental T-Belles TC
                1:13.34  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eades, Nikita       88 Track Memphi           1:11.12 NATQ               10
  2 Moore, Courtney     89 M Hurdlers             1:20.42                     8
  3 Henry, Christian    89 Nsh Illusions          1:22.74                     6

Event 129  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:04.95  1995        Maronda Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                1:09.24  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marrissa    87 M Hurdlers             1:08.39 NATQ               10
  2 Yates, Danja        85 Nsh Illusions          1:12.75                     8

Event 133  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 12-11  1990        Jennifer Spina, Germantown TC
                3.54m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cash, Breana        94 M Hurdlers               3.84m NATQ    12-07.25   10
  2 Byrd, Sydney        96 Unattached               3.12m         10-03.00    8
  3 Obey, Arlena        94 U Railroad               2.69m          8-10.00    6
  4 Anderson, Tia       94 Track Memphi             1.99m          6-06.50    5

Event 135  Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 16-00.75  1997        Marquita Davis, Blues City Runners TC
                   4.15m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Williams, KyaNna    93 M Hurdlers               3.46m         11-04.25   10
  2 Kelly, Emerald      93 U Railroad               3.19m         10-05.75    8
  3 Sims, Amanda        93 U Railroad               3.02m          9-11.00    6

Event 137  Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 15-09  1993        Sarah Hill, Germantown TC
                4.71m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Devan         90 Unattached               4.40m         14-05.25   10
  2 Mcswain, Akira      90 U Railroad               4.39m         14-05.00    8
  3 Cash, Tiara         90 M Hurdlers               4.19m         13-09.00    6
  4 Moore, Amber        91 U Railroad               3.19m         10-05.75    5
  5 Johnson, Alexis     90 M Hurdlers               2.85m          9-04.25    4

Event 139  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 19-05.25  2000        Marquita Davis, Memphis TC
                   4.86m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Jessica   88 Cordova                  5.19m NATQ    17-00.50   10
  2 Dunlap, Victoria    89 C T-Belle                5.18m NATQ    17-00.00    8
  3 Moody, Jasmine      89 C T-Belle                4.83m         15-10.25    6
  4 Ayers, Brittaney    89 Cordova                  4.23m         13-10.50    5
  5 Hall, Lativia       89 Track Memphi             4.07m         13-04.25    4
  6 Moore, Courtney     89 M Hurdlers               4.00m         13-01.50    3
  7 Dennis, Jessica     89 C T-Belle                3.97m         13-00.25    2
  8 Evans, Bianca       88 Track Memphi             3.92m         12-10.50    1
  9 Jackson, Jetaun     88 Track Memphi             3.34m         10-11.50

Event 141  Long Jump Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 18-05.25  1995        Maronda Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                   5.05m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marrissa    87 M Hurdlers               4.98m         16-04.25   10

Event 147  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 30-11  1987        Susan Kasperbauer, Germantown TC
                9.44m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti  91 M Hurdlers               9.77m NATQ    32-00.75   10
  2 Byrd, Devan         90 Unattached               9.67m NATQ    31-08.75    8

Event 149  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 33-11  2003        Cerice Robertson, Memphis Hurdlers TC
               10.13m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Jessica   88 Cordova                 11.25m NATQ    36-11.00   10
  2 Hunter, Sumika      89 Cordova                  9.88m         32-05.00    8
  3 Dennis, Jessica     89 C T-Belle                9.42m         30-11.00    6

Event 153  High Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ea                 96 M Hurdlers               0.85m    2-09.50   10

Event 157  High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  4-06  2000        Victoria Dunlap, Continental T-Belles TC
                1.30m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Isabelle  93 U Railroad               1.10m          3-07.25   10

Event 159  High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  5-04  1999        Valencia Redmond-Martin, Continental T-Belle
                1.45m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti  91 M Hurdlers               1.40m          4-07.00   10

Event 161  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 5-04.50  1988        Karla Newman, Nashville TC
                  1.45m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Victoria    89 C T-Belle                1.55m NATQ     5-01.00   10

Event 163  High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  5-04  1994        Lynn Houston, Knoxville Summer YP
                1.50m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marrissa    87 M Hurdlers               1.55m NATQ     5-01.00   10

Event 167  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 71-03  1993        Sherita Moore, Continental T-Belles TC
               16.55m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dameron, Miriah     93 U Railroad              14.06m            46-01   10
  2 Harris, Jillian     93 C T-Belle               13.20m            43-04    8
  3 Stooksbury, Amber   93 Unattached              12.43m            40-09    6
  4 Sisney, Sandreeka   93 Nsh Illusions           11.89m            39-00    5

Event 169  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 93-08.50  1988        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC
                  24.81m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jalisa     91 C T-Belle               14.60m            47-11   10
  2 Fizer, Keanna       90 C T-Belle               10.40m            34-01    8

Event 171  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 119-02  1997        Sherita Moore, Continental T-Belles TC
                29.45m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany       88 Nsh Illusions           32.42m NATQ      106-04   10
  2 Bond, Deatrice      89 U Railroad              20.95m            68-09    8

Event 173  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 129-05  2000        Sherita Moore, Continental T-Belles TC
                32.14m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mckell, Amara       85 Nsh Illusions           38.65m NATQ      126-10   10
  2 Onwu, Kathy         87 Nsh Illusions           27.30m            89-07    8
  3 Addison, Khandis    86 M Hurdlers              22.82m            74-10    6

Event 181  Shot Put 6lb Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 22-11  1994        Lea Emery, Knoxville Summer YP
                5.44m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Joselyn       94 C T-Belle                4.38m         14-04.50   10
  2 Hegwood, Breanna    95 C T-Belle                4.06m         13-04.00    8
  3 Conyers, Jasmine    94 U Railroad               2.98m          9-09.50    6
  4 Moore, Christina    95 M Hurdlers               1.84m          6-00.50    5

Event 183  Shot Put 6lb Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 33-10.75  1998        Cara Clay, Memphis Panthers TC
                   7.68m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jillian     93 C T-Belle                6.30m         20-08.00   10
  2 Cole, Antonette     92 M Hurdlers               5.66m         18-07.00    8
  3 Sisney, Sandreeka   93 Nsh Illusions            5.04m         16-06.50    6
  4 Dameron, Miriah     93 U Railroad               4.13m         13-06.75    5

Event 185  Shot Put 6lb Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 42-04.25  1988        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC
                  10.25m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jalisa     91 C T-Belle                8.38m         27-06.00   10
  2 Ford, Jocelyn       91 C T-Belle                6.75m         22-01.75    8
  3 Fizer, Keanna       90 C T-Belle                5.02m         16-05.75    6

Event 187  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 40-06  2003        Brittany Cox, Wilma Rudolph TC
                9.52m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany       88 Nsh Illusions           12.11m NATQ    39-08.75   10
  2 Bond, Deatrice      89 U Railroad               6.90m         22-07.75    8

Event 189  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 39-08.50  1998        Renita Woods, Cheesborough Striders TC
                  10.08m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mckell, Amara       85 Nsh Illusions           11.60m NATQ    38-00.75   10
  2 Onwu, Kathy         87 Nsh Illusions           11.23m NATQ    36-10.25    8
  3 Addison, Khandis    86 M Hurdlers               7.75m         25-05.25    6

Event 193  Javelin Throw mini 300g Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 33-09  2003        Arnell Hardge, Memphis Hurdlers TC
               11.50m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Moore, Christina    95 M Hurdlers               4.28m            14-00   10

Event 195  Javelin Throw mini 300g Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 59-05  2003        Chelsea Curry, Illusions TC
               12.24m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Williams, TyaNna    93 M Hurdlers              14.06m NATQ       46-01   10
  2 Cole, Antonette     92 M Hurdlers              11.64m            38-02    8
  3 Moore, Tania        92 M Hurdlers              10.35m            33-11    6
  4 Sisney, Sandreeka   93 Nsh Illusions            9.50m            31-02    5

Event 199  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 84-05.50  1989        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC
                  23.96m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany       88 Nsh Illusions           21.24m            69-08   10

Event 201  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 115-00  1996        Kwiajouna Oliver, Continental T-Belles TC
                25.00m  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mckell, Amara       85 Nsh Illusions           28.00m NATQ       91-10   10
  2 Anderson, Sasha     87 Unattached              23.50m            77-01    8
  3 Onwu, Kathy         87 Nsh Illusions           17.17m            56-04    6
  4 Addison, Khandis    86 M Hurdlers              10.42m            34-02    5

Event 209  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 1:00.64  2000        , Wilma Rudolph TC
                1:04.04  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                      1:02.01 NATQ
  2 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'           1:04.37                    10
  3 Training Ground  'A'                          1:18.52                     8

Event 211  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 45.72  1999        , Wilma Rudolph TC
                56.74  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                       X57.14

Event 213  4x100 Yard Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 50.94  2000        , Wilma Rudolph TC
                52.14  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                       X51.14 NATQ               10
  2 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'             54.89                     8

Event 215  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 47.95  1997        , Blues City Runners TC
                50.84  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'             49.45 NATQ               10

Event 221  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 5:07.84  1994        , Continental T-Belles TC
                5:35.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'           4:53.63@NATQ               10
  2 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                     X5:10.67 NATQ
  3 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'B'           5:25.02 NATQ                8
  4 Underground Railroad  'A'                     5:42.69                     6
  5 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'           5:55.58                     5

Event 223  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 3:31.41  1992        , Continental T-Belles TC
                4:44.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                      4:43.51 NATQ
  2 Underground Railroad  'A'                     4:54.27                    10
  3 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'           5:33.10                     8
  4 Memphis Hurdlers Track Club  'A'              6:17.50                     6

Event 225  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 4:14.28  1988        , Continental T-Belles TC
                4:18.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Track Nashville Inc  'A'                      4:19.54
  2 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'           4:49.05                    10
  3 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'B'           5:14.61                     8

Event 227  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 3:57.29  1997        , Continental T-Belles TC
                4:15.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'           4:11.00 NATQ               10
  2 Music City Track Club  'A'                    4:14.14 NATQ                8

Event 229  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 3:57.13  2001        , Music City TC
                4:13.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Music City Track Club  'A'                    3:52.51@NATQ               10

Event 233  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 10:34.80  1995        , Continental T-Belles TC
                11:04.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'          12:13.37                    10
  2 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'B'          12:42.50                     8

Event 235  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 9:58.78  1999        , Music City TC
               11:10.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Music City Track Club  'A'                   10:08.28 NATQ               10
 -- Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'               DNF

Event 237  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @ 8:15.06  1988        , Music City TC
               10:58.00  NATQ
    Team                                           Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Music City Track Club  'A'                    9:37.41 NATQ               10

Event 519  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @   966  1997        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                  612  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cash, Breana        94 M Hurdlers              807.00 NATQ               10

Event 521  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  1929  1998        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                 1949  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Williams, KyaNna    93 M Hurdlers             1122.00                    10

Event 523  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  1995  2001        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                 2209  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti  91 M Hurdlers             1647.00                    10

Event 525  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  3768  2003        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC
                 2925  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Moore, Courtney     89 M Hurdlers             1873.00                    10

Event 527  Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Association: @  4187  2003        Molly Kennedy, pbtc
                 2861  NATQ
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Marrissa    87 M Hurdlers             3719.00 NATQ               10

              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Continental T-Belle Track   96        2) Memphis Hurdlers Track Cl  18
    3) Nashville Illusions Track   17

               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nashville Illusions Track   89        2) Continental T-Belle Track  88
    3) Memphis Hurdlers Track Clu  56        4) Underground Railroad       45
    5) Training Ground             17        6) Track Memphis              15

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Underground Railroad       130        2) Memphis Hurdlers Track Cl  78
    3) Nashville Illusions Track   61        4) Continental T-Belle Track  57
    5) Training Ground              9

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Continental T-Belle Track  155        2) Memphis Hurdlers Track Cl  85
    3) Nashville Illusions Track   59        4) Underground Railroad       45
    5) Music City Track Club       20        6) Track Nashville Inc        10
    7) Track Memphis                9

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Continental T-Belle Track  100        2) Nashville Illusions Track  66
    3) Cordova                     62        4) Music City Track Club      52
    5) Track Memphis               50        6) Memphis Hurdlers Track Cl  27
    7) Underground Railroad        22

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Memphis Hurdlers Track Clu  67        2) Nashville Illusions Track  65
    3) Music City Track Club       62        4) Track Memphis              24
    5) Continental T-Belle Track   19        6) Underground Railroad       11
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec